RUN 4 LUPUS 4 MILER

Race Date:10-14-07


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RUN 4 LUPUS 4 MILER

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Pedro Espinosa       Freehold,NJ        24 M     21:48  5:27 1/36      M20-24:1/3     77.3% N/A    
   2.Matthew Dipretore    Cranford,NJ        29 M     23:03  5:46 2/36      M25-29:1/2     73.2% N/A    

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   3.Kenneth Vercammen    Edison,NJ          48 M     25:10  6:18 3/36      M45-49:1/9     75.3% 1/ 19  
   4.Daniel Kelly         Cranford,NJ        32 M     26:03  6:31 4/36      M30-34:1/4     65.2% N/A    
   5.Marcos Valera        North Plainfiel,NJ 29 M     26:25  6:36 5/36      M25-29:2/2     63.8% N/A    
   6.Luis Cifuentes       Brooklyn,NY        37 M     26:37  6:39 6/36      M35-39:1/6     65.5% N/A    
   7.Greg Lasparta        Elizabeth,NJ       43 M     27:23  6:51 7/36      M40-44:1/5     66.6% 3/ 19  
   8.Conor Garynon        Morristown,NJ      44 M     27:52  6:58 8/36      M40-44:2/5     65.9% 5/ 19  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   9.Andrew Little        Randolph,NJ        17 M     28:09  7:02 9/36      M 1-19:1/2     62.7% N/A    
  10.Jay Trent            Cranford,NJ        55 M     28:45  7:11 10/36     M55-59:1/3     69.8% 2/ 19  
  11.Paul Sinnicke        Garwood,NJ         50 M     29:15  7:19 11/36     M50-54:1/1     65.9% 4/ 19  
  12.Javier Perez         Linden,NJ          24 M     29:26  7:22 12/36     M20-24:2/3     57.2% N/A    
  13.Brian Sinnicke       Garwood,NJ         21 M     30:10  7:32 13/36     M20-24:3/3     56.1% N/A    
  14.Phil Didier          Garwood,NJ         34 M     30:44  7:41 14/36     M30-34:2/4     55.7% N/A    
  15.Tony Fanelli         Cranford,NJ        49 M     30:49  7:42 15/36     M45-49:2/9     62.0% 7/ 19  
  16.Ed Little            Randolph,NJ        47 M     30:57  7:44 16/36     M45-49:3/9     60.8% 9/ 19  
  17.Haijun Sun           Cranford,NJ        38 M     31:24  7:51 17/36     M35-39:2/6     55.9% N/A    
  18.Juliane Little       Randolph,NJ        15 F     31:27  7:52 1/14      F 1-19:1/1     64.3% N/A    
  19. Isaacman            Westfield,NJ       33 M     31:40  7:55 18/36     M30-34:3/4     53.8% N/A    

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  20.Joseph Apuzzio       Union,NJ           60 M     32:03  8:01 19/36     M60-64:1/1     65.4% 6/ 19  
  21.Steve Fogel          Westfield,NJ       33 M     32:13  8:03 20/36     M30-34:4/4     52.9% N/A    
  22.Victor Sloan         Flemington,NJ      48 M     32:29  8:07 21/36     M45-49:4/9     58.4% 10/ 19 
  23.Kerri Gross          Chatham,NJ         28 F     32:33  8:08 2/14      F25-29:1/2     59.3% N/A    
  24.Vincent Marchionni   Chatham,NJ         45 M     32:55  8:14 22/36     M45-49:5/9     56.3% 11/ 19 
  25.Arthur Salom         Westfield,NJ       56 M     32:56  8:14 23/36     M55-59:2/3     61.5% 8/ 19  
  26.Frank Carnacchio     Belford,NJ         46 M     33:33  8:23 24/36     M45-49:6/9     55.6% 12/ 19 
  27.Josee Cote           Metuchen,NJ        36 F     33:39  8:25 3/14      F35-39:1/4     58.2% N/A    
  28.Kerry Rodrigues      Kenilworth,NJ      30 F     33:50  8:28 4/14      F30-34:1/4     57.1% N/A    
  29.Shawn Heron          Westfield,NJ       41 M     35:19  8:50 25/36     M40-44:3/5     50.9% 13/ 19 
  30.Racardo Nater        ,                  18 M     35:23  8:51 26/36     M 1-19:2/2     49.2% N/A    
  31.Raymond Macavinta    East Stroudsbur,PA 39 M     35:34  8:54 27/36     M35-39:3/6     49.8% N/A    

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  32.Laura Campbell       Scotch Plains,NJ   37 F     36:34  9:08 5/14      F35-39:2/4     53.8% N/A    
  33.Steve Little         Westfield,NJ       44 M     36:37  9:09 28/36     M40-44:4/5     50.2% 14/ 19 
  34.Stacey Tietjen       Red Bank,NJ        30 F     37:30  9:22 6/14      F30-34:2/4     51.5% N/A    
  35.Amy Naperkowski      Hamilton,NJ        30 F     38:11  9:33 7/14      F30-34:3/4     50.6% N/A    
  36.Daniela Colon        Fairfield,NJ       34 F     38:17  9:34 8/14      F30-34:4/4     50.8% N/A    
  37.Todd Deutsch         Somerville,NJ      43 M     38:39  9:40 29/36     M40-44:5/5     47.2% 15/ 19 
  38.Sean Black           Bridgewater,NJ     35 M     38:50  9:42 30/36     M35-39:4/6     44.3% N/A    
  39.Melissa Kaban        Millburn,NJ        29 F     38:54  9:44 9/14      F25-29:2/2     49.6% N/A    
  40.Andrea Lim           Dayton,NJ          36 F     39:37  9:54 10/14     F35-39:3/4     49.4% N/A    
  41.Wendy Wong           Bloomfield,NJ      36 F     39:38  9:54 11/14     F35-39:4/4     49.4% N/A    
  42.Sallie Liberio       Booton,NJ          46 F     39:42  9:56 12/14     F45-49:1/1     53.0% 1/  3  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  43.Craig Steeneck       Booton,NJ          49 M     42:43 10:41 31/36     M45-49:7/9     44.7% 16/ 19 
  44.Mandy Medina         West New York,NJ   39 M     43:47 10:57 32/36     M35-39:5/6     40.4% N/A    

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  45.John Muhammad        Dover,NJ           39 M     45:40 11:25 33/36     M35-39:6/6     38.8% N/A    
  46.John Martens         Union,NJ           59 M     47:30 11:52 34/36     M55-59:3/3     43.7% 17/ 19 

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  47.Alicia Wagner        Westfield,NJ       51 F     48:23 12:06 13/14     F50-54:1/2     46.2% 2/  3  
  48.Gary Wagner          Westfield,NJ       47 M     48:23 12:06 35/36     M45-49:8/9     38.9% 18/ 19 

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  49.Karen Barton         Millington,NJ      52 F U   52:02 13:00 14/14     F50-54:2/2     43.5% 3/  3  

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  50.Rod Lengel           Booton,NJ          49 M     59:52 14:58 36/36     M45-49:9/9     31.9% 19/ 19 


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
RUN 4 LUPUS 4 MILER TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Pedro Espinosa       Freehold,NJ        24 M           589    21:48   5:27
   2.Matthew Dipretore    Cranford,NJ        29 M           600    23:03   5:46
   3.Kenneth Vercammen    Edison,NJ          48 M           574    25:10   6:18
   4.Daniel Kelly         Cranford,NJ        32 M           595    26:03   6:31
   5.Marcos Valera        North Plainfiel,NJ 29 M           590    26:25   6:36
   6.Luis Cifuentes       Brooklyn,NY        37 M           588    26:37   6:39
   7.Greg Lasparta        Elizabeth,NJ       43 M           584    27:23   6:51
   8.Conor Garynon        Morristown,NJ      44 M          1129    27:52   6:58
   9.Andrew Little        Randolph,NJ        17 M           599    28:09   7:02
  10.Jay Trent            Cranford,NJ        55 M           573    28:45   7:11
RUN 4 LUPUS 4 MILER TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Juliane Little       Randolph,NJ        15 F           597    31:27   7:52
   2.Kerri Gross          Chatham,NJ         28 F           587    32:33   8:08
   3.Josee Cote           Metuchen,NJ        36 F           561    33:39   8:25
   4.Kerry Rodrigues      Kenilworth,NJ      30 F           596    33:50   8:28
   5.Laura Campbell       Scotch Plains,NJ   37 F           593    36:34   9:08
   6.Stacey Tietjen       Red Bank,NJ        30 F           572    37:30   9:22
   7.Amy Naperkowski      Hamilton,NJ        30 F           567    38:11   9:33
   8.Daniela Colon        Fairfield,NJ       34 F          1126    38:17   9:34
   9.Melissa Kaban        Millburn,NJ        29 F           564    38:54   9:44
  10.Andrea Lim           Dayton,NJ          36 F          1125    39:37   9:54
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RUN 4 LUPUS 4 MILER TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Kenneth Vercammen    Edison,NJ          48 M           574    25:10   6:18
   2.Greg Lasparta        Elizabeth,NJ       43 M           584    27:23   6:51
   3.Conor Garynon        Morristown,NJ      44 M          1129    27:52   6:58
   4.Jay Trent            Cranford,NJ        55 M           573    28:45   7:11
   5.Paul Sinnicke        Garwood,NJ         50 M           592    29:15   7:19
   6.Tony Fanelli         Cranford,NJ        49 M          1131    30:49   7:42
   7.Ed Little            Randolph,NJ        47 M           598    30:57   7:44
   8.Joseph Apuzzio       Union,NJ           60 M           577    32:03   8:01
   9.Victor Sloan         Flemington,NJ      48 M           570    32:29   8:07
  10.Vincent Marchionni   Chatham,NJ         45 M           586    32:55   8:14
RUN 4 LUPUS 4 MILER TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Sallie Liberio       Booton,NJ          46 F           565    39:42   9:56
   2.Alicia Wagner        Westfield,NJ       51 F           578    48:23  12:06
   3.Karen Barton         Millington,NJ      52 F        U 1132    52:02  13:00


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
RUN 4 LUPUS 4 MILER                MALE 19 AND UNDER
   1.Andrew Little        Randolph,NJ        17 M     9      599    28:09   7:02
   2.Racardo Nater        ,                  18 M    30     1134    35:23   8:51

RUN 4 LUPUS 4 MILER                FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
   1.Juliane Little       Randolph,NJ        15 F    18      597    31:27   7:52

RUN 4 LUPUS 4 MILER                MALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Pedro Espinosa       Freehold,NJ        24 M     1      589    21:48   5:27
   2.Javier Perez         Linden,NJ          24 M    12     1135    29:26   7:22
   3.Brian Sinnicke       Garwood,NJ         21 M    13      591    30:10   7:32

RUN 4 LUPUS 4 MILER                FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
NO FINISHERS

RUN 4 LUPUS 4 MILER                MALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Matthew Dipretore    Cranford,NJ        29 M     2      600    23:03   5:46
   2.Marcos Valera        North Plainfiel,NJ 29 M     5      590    26:25   6:36

RUN 4 LUPUS 4 MILER                FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Kerri Gross          Chatham,NJ         28 F    23      587    32:33   8:08
   2.Melissa Kaban        Millburn,NJ        29 F    39      564    38:54   9:44

RUN 4 LUPUS 4 MILER                MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Daniel Kelly         Cranford,NJ        32 M     4      595    26:03   6:31
   2.Phil Didier          Garwood,NJ         34 M    14      594    30:44   7:41
   3. Isaacman            Westfield,NJ       33 M    19     1128    31:40   7:55
   4.Steve Fogel          Westfield,NJ       33 M    21     1130    32:13   8:03

RUN 4 LUPUS 4 MILER                FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Kerry Rodrigues      Kenilworth,NJ      30 F    28      596    33:50   8:28
   2.Stacey Tietjen       Red Bank,NJ        30 F    34      572    37:30   9:22
   3.Amy Naperkowski      Hamilton,NJ        30 F    35      567    38:11   9:33
   4.Daniela Colon        Fairfield,NJ       34 F    36     1126    38:17   9:34

RUN 4 LUPUS 4 MILER                MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Luis Cifuentes       Brooklyn,NY        37 M     6      588    26:37   6:39
   2.Haijun Sun           Cranford,NJ        38 M    17     1133    31:24   7:51
   3.Raymond Macavinta    East Stroudsbur,PA 39 M    31      581    35:34   8:54
   4.Sean Black           Bridgewater,NJ     35 M    38      575    38:50   9:42
   5.Mandy Medina         West New York,NJ   39 M    44      580    43:47  10:57
   6.John Muhammad        Dover,NJ           39 M    45      566    45:40  11:25

RUN 4 LUPUS 4 MILER                FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Josee Cote           Metuchen,NJ        36 F    27      561    33:39   8:25
   2.Laura Campbell       Scotch Plains,NJ   37 F    32      593    36:34   9:08
   3.Andrea Lim           Dayton,NJ          36 F    40     1125    39:37   9:54
   4.Wendy Wong           Bloomfield,NJ      36 F    41     1123    39:38   9:54

RUN 4 LUPUS 4 MILER                MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Greg Lasparta        Elizabeth,NJ       43 M     7      584    27:23   6:51
   2.Conor Garynon        Morristown,NJ      44 M     8     1129    27:52   6:58
   3.Shawn Heron          Westfield,NJ       41 M    29      583    35:19   8:50
   4.Steve Little         Westfield,NJ       44 M    33     1124    36:37   9:09
   5.Todd Deutsch         Somerville,NJ      43 M    37      576    38:39   9:40

RUN 4 LUPUS 4 MILER                FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
NO FINISHERS

RUN 4 LUPUS 4 MILER                MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Kenneth Vercammen    Edison,NJ          48 M     3      574    25:10   6:18
   2.Tony Fanelli         Cranford,NJ        49 M    15     1131    30:49   7:42
   3.Ed Little            Randolph,NJ        47 M    16      598    30:57   7:44
   4.Victor Sloan         Flemington,NJ      48 M    22      570    32:29   8:07
   5.Vincent Marchionni   Chatham,NJ         45 M    24      586    32:55   8:14
   6.Frank Carnacchio     Belford,NJ         46 M    26      585    33:33   8:23
   7.Craig Steeneck       Booton,NJ          49 M    43      571    42:43  10:41
   8.Gary Wagner          Westfield,NJ       47 M    48      579    48:23  12:06
   9.Rod Lengel           Booton,NJ          49 M    50     1127    59:52  14:58

RUN 4 LUPUS 4 MILER                FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Sallie Liberio       Booton,NJ          46 F    42      565    39:42   9:56

RUN 4 LUPUS 4 MILER                MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Paul Sinnicke        Garwood,NJ         50 M    11      592    29:15   7:19

RUN 4 LUPUS 4 MILER                FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Alicia Wagner        Westfield,NJ       51 F    47      578    48:23  12:06
   2.Karen Barton         Millington,NJ      52 F    49   U 1132    52:02  13:00

RUN 4 LUPUS 4 MILER                MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Jay Trent            Cranford,NJ        55 M    10      573    28:45   7:11
   2.Arthur Salom         Westfield,NJ       56 M    25      568    32:56   8:14
   3.John Martens         Union,NJ           59 M    46      582    47:30  11:52

RUN 4 LUPUS 4 MILER                FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
NO FINISHERS

RUN 4 LUPUS 4 MILER                MALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Joseph Apuzzio       Union,NJ           60 M    20      577    32:03   8:01

RUN 4 LUPUS 4 MILER                FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
NO FINISHERS

RUN 4 LUPUS 4 MILER                MALE AGES 65 TO 69
NO FINISHERS

RUN 4 LUPUS 4 MILER                FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
NO FINISHERS

RUN 4 LUPUS 4 MILER                MALE 70 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

RUN 4 LUPUS 4 MILER                FEMALE 70 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

RUN 4 LUPUS 4 MILER                MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS

RUN 4 LUPUS 4 MILER                FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RUN 4 LUPUS 4 MILER -- MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Kenneth Vercammen    Edison,NJ          48 M        25:10   6:18  75.3%
   2.Jay Trent            Cranford,NJ        55 M        28:45   7:11  69.8%
   3.Greg Lasparta        Elizabeth,NJ       43 M        27:23   6:51  66.6%
   4.Paul Sinnicke        Garwood,NJ         50 M        29:15   7:19  65.9%
   5.Conor Garynon        Morristown,NJ      44 M        27:52   6:58  65.9%
   6.Joseph Apuzzio       Union,NJ           60 M        32:03   8:01  65.4%
   7.Tony Fanelli         Cranford,NJ        49 M        30:49   7:42  62.0%
   8.Arthur Salom         Westfield,NJ       56 M        32:56   8:14  61.5%
   9.Ed Little            Randolph,NJ        47 M        30:57   7:44  60.8%
  10.Victor Sloan         Flemington,NJ      48 M        32:29   8:07  58.4%
  11.Vincent Marchionni   Chatham,NJ         45 M        32:55   8:14  56.3%
  12.Frank Carnacchio     Belford,NJ         46 M        33:33   8:23  55.6%
  13.Shawn Heron          Westfield,NJ       41 M        35:19   8:50  50.9%
  14.Steve Little         Westfield,NJ       44 M        36:37   9:09  50.2%
  15.Todd Deutsch         Somerville,NJ      43 M        38:39   9:40  47.2%
  16.Craig Steeneck       Booton,NJ          49 M        42:43  10:41  44.7%
  17.John Martens         Union,NJ           59 M        47:30  11:52  43.7%
  18.Gary Wagner          Westfield,NJ       47 M        48:23  12:06  38.9%
  19.Rod Lengel           Booton,NJ          49 M        59:52  14:58  31.9%
RUN 4 LUPUS 4 MILER -- MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Sallie Liberio       Booton,NJ          46 F        39:42   9:56  53.0%
   2.Alicia Wagner        Westfield,NJ       51 F        48:23  12:06  46.2%
   3.Karen Barton         Millington,NJ      52 F   U    52:02  13:00  43.5%
RUN 4 LUPUS 4 MILER -- ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Pedro Espinosa       Freehold,NJ        24 M        21:48   5:27  77.3%
   2.Kenneth Vercammen    Edison,NJ          48 M        25:10   6:18  75.3%
   3.Matthew Dipretore    Cranford,NJ        29 M        23:03   5:46  73.2%
   4.Jay Trent            Cranford,NJ        55 M        28:45   7:11  69.8%
   5.Greg Lasparta        Elizabeth,NJ       43 M        27:23   6:51  66.6%
   6.Paul Sinnicke        Garwood,NJ         50 M        29:15   7:19  65.9%
   7.Conor Garynon        Morristown,NJ      44 M        27:52   6:58  65.9%
   8.Luis Cifuentes       Brooklyn,NY        37 M        26:37   6:39  65.5%
   9.Joseph Apuzzio       Union,NJ           60 M        32:03   8:01  65.4%
  10.Daniel Kelly         Cranford,NJ        32 M        26:03   6:31  65.2%
  11.Marcos Valera        North Plainfiel,NJ 29 M        26:25   6:36  63.8%
  12.Andrew Little        Randolph,NJ        17 M        28:09   7:02  62.7%
  13.Tony Fanelli         Cranford,NJ        49 M        30:49   7:42  62.0%
  14.Arthur Salom         Westfield,NJ       56 M        32:56   8:14  61.5%
  15.Ed Little            Randolph,NJ        47 M        30:57   7:44  60.8%
  16.Victor Sloan         Flemington,NJ      48 M        32:29   8:07  58.4%
  17.Javier Perez         Linden,NJ          24 M        29:26   7:22  57.2%
  18.Vincent Marchionni   Chatham,NJ         45 M        32:55   8:14  56.3%
  19.Brian Sinnicke       Garwood,NJ         21 M        30:10   7:32  56.1%
  20.Haijun Sun           Cranford,NJ        38 M        31:24   7:51  55.9%
  21.Phil Didier          Garwood,NJ         34 M        30:44   7:41  55.7%
  22.Frank Carnacchio     Belford,NJ         46 M        33:33   8:23  55.6%
  23. Isaacman            Westfield,NJ       33 M        31:40   7:55  53.8%
  24.Steve Fogel          Westfield,NJ       33 M        32:13   8:03  52.9%
  25.Shawn Heron          Westfield,NJ       41 M        35:19   8:50  50.9%
  26.Steve Little         Westfield,NJ       44 M        36:37   9:09  50.2%
  27.Raymond Macavinta    East Stroudsbur,PA 39 M        35:34   8:54  49.8%
  28.Racardo Nater        ,                  18 M        35:23   8:51  49.2%
  29.Todd Deutsch         Somerville,NJ      43 M        38:39   9:40  47.2%
  30.Craig Steeneck       Booton,NJ          49 M        42:43  10:41  44.7%
RUN 4 LUPUS 4 MILER -- ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Juliane Little       Randolph,NJ        15 F        31:27   7:52  64.3%
   2.Kerri Gross          Chatham,NJ         28 F        32:33   8:08  59.3%
   3.Josee Cote           Metuchen,NJ        36 F        33:39   8:25  58.2%
   4.Kerry Rodrigues      Kenilworth,NJ      30 F        33:50   8:28  57.1%
   5.Laura Campbell       Scotch Plains,NJ   37 F        36:34   9:08  53.8%
   6.Sallie Liberio       Booton,NJ          46 F        39:42   9:56  53.0%
   7.Stacey Tietjen       Red Bank,NJ        30 F        37:30   9:22  51.5%
   8.Daniela Colon        Fairfield,NJ       34 F        38:17   9:34  50.8%
   9.Amy Naperkowski      Hamilton,NJ        30 F        38:11   9:33  50.6%
  10.Melissa Kaban        Millburn,NJ        29 F        38:54   9:44  49.6%
  11.Andrea Lim           Dayton,NJ          36 F        39:37   9:54  49.4%
  12.Wendy Wong           Bloomfield,NJ      36 F        39:38   9:54  49.4%
  13.Alicia Wagner        Westfield,NJ       51 F        48:23  12:06  46.2%
  14.Karen Barton         Millington,NJ      52 F   U    52:02  13:00  43.5%