WOUNDED HEROES 5K RUN/WALK

Race Date:11-10-07


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


WOUNDED HEROES 5K RUN/WALK

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Tom Metz             Denville,NJ        41 M     18:22  5:55 1/94      M40-49:1/26    74.9% 4/ 55  
   2.Michael Yorey        Wayne,NJ           25 M     18:30  5:57 2/94      M20-29:1/10    69.7% N/A    

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   3.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      45 M     18:47  6:03 3/94      M40-49:2/26    75.5% 3/ 55  
   4.Mike Sanger          Budd Lake,NJ       24 M     19:08  6:09 4/94      M20-29:2/10    67.4% N/A    
   5.Tom Matthews         Lake Hiawatha,NJ   44 M     19:15  6:12 5/94      M40-49:3/26    73.1% 5/ 55  
   6.Wendy Locke          Boonton,NJ         46 F U   19:43  6:21 1/63      F40-49:1/14    81.8% 1/ 24  
   7.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      56 M     19:47  6:22 6/94      M50-59:1/16    78.3% 1/ 55  
   8.Kevin Duffy          Pine Brook,NJ      14 M     19:53  6:24 7/94      M10-14:1/5     71.4% N/A    
   9.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         58 M     20:09  6:29 8/94      M50-59:2/16    78.2% 2/ 55  
  10.Michael Higgins      Pine Brook,NJ      11 M     20:14  6:31 9/94      M10-14:2/5     75.6% N/A    
  11.Michael Flynn        High Bridge,NJ     38 M     20:21  6:33 10/94     M30-39:1/21    66.1% N/A    
  12.Chris Conway         Ridgefield Park,NJ 47 M     20:31  6:36 11/94     M40-49:4/26    70.2% 6/ 55  
  13.Steve Smith          Wyckoff,NJ         44 M     20:51  6:43 12/94     M40-49:5/26    67.5% 10/ 55 
  14.Thomas Morrison      Somerset,NJ        45 M     21:08  6:48 13/94     M40-49:6/26    67.1% 11/ 55 
  15.Calvin Conner        Staten Island,NY   45 M     21:09  6:48 14/94     M40-49:7/26    67.0% 12/ 55 
  16.Micheal Sneden       Montclair,NJ       49 M     21:15  6:50 15/94     M40-49:8/26    68.9% 7/ 55  
  17.James Brock          Phillipsburg,NJ    30 M     21:28  6:55 16/94     M30-39:2/21    60.2% N/A    

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  18.Will F Deroberts     Boonton,NJ         19 M     22:02  7:05 17/94     M15-19:1/1     59.8% N/A    
  19.Will Deroberts       Boonton,NJ         50 M     22:02  7:05 18/94     M50-59:3/16    66.9% 13/ 55 
  20.Suzanne Murtha       Clifton,NJ         37 F     22:03  7:06 2/63      F30-39:1/18    68.4% N/A    
  21.Courtney Stanton     Montville,NJ       21 F     22:07  7:07 3/63      F20-29:1/13    66.9% N/A    
  22.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         44 F     22:10  7:08 4/63      F40-49:2/14    71.4% 2/ 24  
  23.Robert Ward          Pompton Lakes,NJ   29 M     22:12  7:09 19/94     M20-29:3/10    58.2% N/A    
  24.Joe Singleton        Mahwah,NJ          22 M     22:22  7:12 20/94     M20-29:4/10    57.7% N/A    
  25.Douglas Egorow       Denville,NJ        26 M     22:33  7:15 21/94     M20-29:5/10    57.2% N/A    
  26.Cabe Conte           Florham Park,NJ    31 M     22:38  7:17 22/94     M30-39:3/21    57.3% N/A    
  27.Joe Carson           Morristown,NJ      26 M     22:42  7:18 23/94     M20-29:6/10    56.8% N/A    
  28.Don Bionde           Pompton Plains,NJ  48 M     22:47  7:20 24/94     M40-49:9/26    63.7% 18/ 55 
  29.Lori Gironda         Dover,NJ           37 F     22:51  7:21 5/63      F30-39:2/18    66.0% N/A    
  30.Jack Myers           Morristown,NJ      38 M     23:07  7:26 25/94     M30-39:4/21    58.2% N/A    
  31.Daniel Dotterweich   Montville,NJ       13 M     23:11  7:28 26/94     M10-14:3/5     62.6% N/A    
  32.Ronald Nilooban      Edison,NJ          27 M     23:15  7:29 27/94     M20-29:7/10    55.5% N/A    
  33.Robert Dyer          Denville,NJ        36 M     23:19  7:30 28/94     M30-39:5/21    56.9% N/A    
  34.Joseph Sooy          Rockaway,NJ        50 M     23:20  7:31 29/94     M50-59:4/16    63.2% 19/ 55 
  35.Blue Duece           Blooming Grove,NY  39 F     23:21  7:31 6/63      F30-39:3/18    65.3% N/A    
  36.Keith Paterson       Mount Tabor,NJ     52 M U   23:24  7:32 30/94     M50-59:5/16    64.1% 15/ 55 
  37.Roger Niebuhr        Vernon,NJ          33 M     23:31  7:34 31/94     M30-39:6/21    55.5% N/A    
  38.Victor Canning       Montville,NJ       42 M     23:32  7:34 32/94     M40-49:10/26   58.9% 27/ 55 
  39.John Lobb            Denville,NJ        55 M     23:35  7:35 33/94     M50-59:6/16    65.2% 14/ 55 
  40.Edward Wright        Dunellen,NJ        61 M     23:49  7:40 34/94     M60-89:1/13    67.9% 8/ 55  
  41.Susan Rembetsy       Morristown,NJ      31 F     23:50  7:40 7/63      F30-39:4/18    62.2% N/A    
  42.Ann Jules            Greenwich,CT       24 F     23:52  7:41 8/63      F20-29:2/13    62.0% N/A    
  43.Kate Evanchik        Pompton Lakes,NJ   30 F     23:55  7:42 9/63      F30-39:5/18    61.9% N/A    
  44.Sarah Esteves        Bloomingdale,NJ    22 F     24:08  7:46 10/63     F20-29:3/13    61.3% N/A    
  45.Dana Gross           Bedminster,NJ      41 F     24:08  7:46 11/63     F40-49:3/14    64.0% 4/ 24  
  46.Dan Shumeyko         Pompton Plains,NJ  62 M     24:09  7:46 35/94     M60-89:2/13    67.6% 9/ 55  
  47.Matt Gatzke          Florham Park,NJ    38 M     24:12  7:47 36/94     M30-39:7/21    55.6% N/A    
  48.Kyle Wright          Mountain Lakes,NJ  99 M     24:13  7:48 37/94     NO AGE                      
  49.Patrick Barry        South River,NJ     53 M     24:14  7:48 38/94     M50-59:7/16    62.4% 21/ 55 
  50.Tim Wright           Mountain Lakes,NJ  48 M     24:18  7:49 39/94     M40-49:11/26   59.7% 24/ 55 
  51.Sean Canning         Lincoln Park,NJ    43 M     24:25  7:52 40/94     M40-49:12/26   57.2% 30/ 55 
  52.Stephanie Worthingto Denville,NJ        38 F     24:26  7:52 12/63     F30-39:6/18    62.0% N/A    
  53.Karen Kreoll         Blairstown,NJ      30 F     24:31  7:53 13/63     F30-39:7/18    60.4% N/A    
  54.Bernie Mc Kay        Morristown,NJ      47 M     24:42  7:57 41/94     M40-49:13/26   58.3% 28/ 55 

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  55.Brian Cozzens        Boonton,NJ         30 M     24:52  8:00 42/94     M30-39:8/21    52.0% N/A    
  56.Richard Molisso      Pompton Plains,NJ  42 M     24:59  8:02 43/94     M40-49:14/26   55.5% 32/ 55 
  57.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       47 M     25:00  8:03 44/94     M40-49:15/26   57.6% 29/ 55 
  58.Beth Cunningham      Boonton,NJ         33 F     25:11  8:06 14/63     F30-39:8/18    59.0% N/A    
  59.Serene Longsworth    Randolph,NJ        28 F     25:13  8:07 15/63     F20-29:4/13    58.7% N/A    
  60.Mark Worthington     Denville,NJ        36 M     25:15  8:08 45/94     M30-39:9/21    52.5% N/A    
  61.Caitlan Ward         Pompton Lakes,NJ   28 F     25:16  8:08 16/63     F20-29:5/13    58.6% N/A    
  62.Carson Sanders       Butler,NJ          54 M     25:17  8:08 46/94     M50-59:8/16    60.3% 23/ 55 
  63.Linda Peoples        Lafayette,NJ       38 F     25:22  8:10 17/63     F30-39:9/18    59.7% N/A    
  64.Stephanie Lewin      Cedar Knolls,NJ    31 F     25:29  8:12 18/63     F30-39:10/18   58.1% N/A    
  65.Brian Duemling       Chatham,NJ         46 M     25:30  8:12 47/94     M40-49:16/26   56.0% 31/ 55 
  66.Hector Olaya         Parsippany,NJ      62 M     25:35  8:14 48/94     M60-89:3/13    63.8% 17/ 55 
  67.Glenn Oddo           Fairfield,NJ       40 M     26:11  8:26 49/94     M40-49:17/26   52.1% 36/ 55 
  68.Suh Gruppuso         Monroe Twp,NJ      33 F     26:14  8:27 19/63     F30-39:11/18   56.7% N/A    
  69.Kenneth O Brien      Hoboken,NJ         36 M     26:16  8:27 50/94     M30-39:10/21   50.5% N/A    
  70.David Gross          Morganville,NJ     66 M     26:26  8:30 51/94     M60-89:4/13    64.0% 16/ 55 
  71.Maryann Duffy        Pine Brook,NJ      53 F     26:26  8:30 20/63     F50-59:1/6     66.5% 3/ 24  
  72.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       57 M     26:30  8:32 52/94     M50-59:9/16    59.0% 26/ 55 
  73.Ken Hetrick          Chatham,NJ         61 M     26:35  8:33 53/94     M60-89:5/13    60.9% 22/ 55 
  74.Craig Higgins        Pine Brook,NJ      42 M     26:40  8:35 54/94     M40-49:18/26   52.0% 37/ 55 
  75.Ron Haynes           E Orange,NJ        58 M     26:41  8:35 55/94     M50-59:10/16   59.1% 25/ 55 
  76.Nick Orichio         Denville,NJ        48 M     26:46  8:37 56/94     M40-49:19/26   54.2% 34/ 55 
  77.Ivanna D Andrea      Montville,NJ       35 F     26:51  8:39 21/63     F30-39:12/18   55.7% N/A    
  78.Jacqueline Groff     Sparta,NJ          34 F     26:53  8:39 22/63     F30-39:13/18   55.5% N/A    
  79.Carl Weiss           Boonton,NJ         32 M     26:54  8:39 57/94     M30-39:11/21   48.3% N/A    
  80.Jeff Guttenberger    Hopatcong,NJ       66 M     27:05  8:43 58/94     M60-89:6/13    62.5% 20/ 55 
  81.Janine Doncoes       Boonton,NJ         41 F     27:12  8:45 23/63     F40-49:4/14    56.8% 6/ 24  
  82.Mecca Cerny-geisendo Parsippany,NJ      28 F     27:13  8:46 24/63     F20-29:6/13    54.4% N/A    
  83.Michael Mullen       Kinnelon,NJ        52 M     27:28  8:50 59/94     M50-59:11/16   54.6% 33/ 55 
  84.Brian Sampson        Pine Brook,NJ      35 M     27:30  8:51 60/94     M30-39:12/21   47.9% N/A    
  85.Janet Cassidy        Lincoln Park,NJ    43 F     27:45  8:56 25/63     F40-49:5/14    56.5% 7/ 24  
  86.Scott Sturla         Pompton Plains,NJ  33 M     27:52  8:58 61/94     M30-39:13/21   46.8% N/A    

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  87.Zach Conner          Mountain Lakes,NJ  11 M     28:09  9:04 62/94     M10-14:4/5     54.3% N/A    
  88.Philip Conner        Mountain Lakes,NJ  40 M     28:09  9:04 63/94     M40-49:20/26   48.5% 40/ 55 
  89.Glenn Duphiney       Rockaway,NJ        36 M     28:27  9:09 64/94     M30-39:14/21   46.6% N/A    
  90.Neil Horgan          Pompton Plains,NJ  40 M     28:53  9:18 65/94     M40-49:21/26   47.3% 41/ 55 
  91.John Petrie          Parsippany,NJ      36 M     29:22  9:27 66/94     M30-39:15/21   45.2% N/A    
  92.Ellen Hanley         Fairlawn,NJ        27 F     29:25  9:28 26/63     F20-29:7/13    50.3% N/A    
  93.Chris Core           Denville,NJ        35 M     29:30  9:30 67/94     M30-39:16/21   44.7% N/A    
  94.Beth Poore           Morristown,NJ      47 F     29:32  9:30 27/63     F40-49:6/14    55.2% 8/ 24  
  95.Steve Baureis        Verona,NJ          29 M     29:34  9:31 68/94     M20-29:8/10    43.7% N/A    
  96.Siobhan Beere        Boonton,NJ         25 F     29:46  9:35 28/63     F20-29:8/13    49.7% N/A    
  97.Ekrem Gezgen         Hopatcong,NJ       60 M     30:05  9:41 69/94     M60-89:7/13    53.3% 35/ 55 
  98.Gerry Clyne          Hillsborough,NJ    45 M     30:21  9:46 70/94     M40-49:22/26   46.7% 42/ 55 
  99.Anna Bisbe           Ho-ho-kus,NJ       22 F     30:53  9:56 29/63     F20-29:9/13    47.9% N/A    

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 100.Odalys Dines         Parsippany,NJ      40 F     31:03 10:00 30/63     F40-49:7/14    49.4% 15/ 24 
 101.Sallie Liberio       Boonton,NJ         46 F     31:04 10:00 31/63     F40-49:8/14    51.9% 10/ 24 
 102.Michael Donadio      Dover,NJ           53 M     31:05 10:00 71/94     M50-59:12/16   48.6% 39/ 55 
 103.Michael Fallon       Denville,NJ        35 M     31:09 10:02 72/94     M30-39:17/21   42.3% N/A    
 104.Danina Rinaldi       Sussex,NJ          23 F     31:14 10:03 32/63     F20-29:10/13   47.4% N/A    
 105.Albert Broscius      Florham Park,NJ    39 M     31:15 10:03 73/94     M30-39:18/21   43.4% N/A    
 106.Tim Koehler          North Bergen,NJ    27 M     31:20 10:05 74/94     M20-29:9/10    41.2% N/A    
 107.Craig Steeneck       Boonton,NJ         49 M     31:40 10:12 75/94     M40-49:23/26   46.2% 44/ 55 
 108.Timothy Horgan       Pompton Plains,NJ  10 M     31:59 10:18 76/94     M10-14:5/5     49.4% N/A    
 109.Caitlyn Horgan       Pompton Plains,NJ  13 F     32:01 10:18 33/63     F10-14:1/3     49.9% N/A    
 110.Emily Ginder         Bloomfield,NJ      54 F     32:22 10:25 34/63     F50-59:2/6     55.0% 9/ 24  
 111.Ian Graham           Mountain Lakes,NJ  09 M     32:47 10:33 77/94     M  1-9:1/1     49.9% N/A    
 112.Michael Graham       Mountain Lakes,NJ  48 M     32:47 10:33 78/94     M40-49:24/26   44.3% 47/ 55 
 113.Trish Theriault      Denville,NJ        40 F     33:15 10:42 35/63     F40-49:9/14    46.1% 17/ 24 
 114.Susan Francisco      Denville,NJ        43 F     33:39 10:50 36/63     F40-49:10/14   46.6% 16/ 24 
 115.Ryan Healy           West Milford,NJ    28 M     33:46 10:52 79/94     M20-29:10/10   38.2% N/A    
 116.Tom Singleton        Mahwah,NJ          53 M     34:01 10:57 80/94     M50-59:13/16   44.4% 46/ 55 

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 117.Barry Hildebrand     Succasunna,NJ      60 M     34:35 11:08 81/94     M60-89:8/13    46.4% 43/ 55 
 118.Dave Prescott        Caldwell,NJ        48 M     34:39 11:09 82/94     M40-49:25/26   41.9% 50/ 55 
 119.Debra Bernstein      Dover,NJ           54 F     34:53 11:14 37/63     F50-59:3/6     51.0% 12/ 24 
 120.Carolyn Cornell      North Bergen,NJ    68 F     35:26 11:24 38/63     F60-89:1/4     61.6% 5/ 24  
 121.Thomas Mcclachrie    Highland Lakes,NJ  57 M     35:44 11:30 83/94     M50-59:14/16   43.7% 48/ 55 
 122.Joseph Lemay         Ridgewood,NJ       74 M     37:15 11:59 84/94     M60-89:9/13    50.0% 38/ 55 

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 123.Julia Placko         Montclair,NJ       33 F     37:43 12:08 39/63     F30-39:14/18   39.4% N/A    
 124.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           37:49 12:10 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 125.Rebekah Vogelaar     Boonton,NJ         31 F     38:51 12:30 40/63     F30-39:15/18   38.1% N/A    
 126.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           39:43 12:47 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 127.Barbara Petrie       Parsippany,NJ      35 F     39:43 12:47 41/63     F30-39:16/18   37.7% N/A    
 128.Kendall Blalock      Highlands,NJ       24 F     39:50 12:49 42/63     F20-29:11/13   37.2% N/A    
 129.Mary Shumeyko        Pompton Plains,NJ  62 F     39:54 12:51 43/63     F60-89:2/4     49.9% 13/ 24 

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 130.Susan Sooy           Rockaway,NJ        50 F     40:57 13:11 44/63     F50-59:4/6     41.3% 18/ 24 
 131.James Dunlap         Denville,NJ        49 M     40:57 13:11 85/94     M40-49:26/26   35.7% 53/ 55 
 132.Jason Healy          West Milford,NJ    31 M     41:02 13:12 86/94     M30-39:19/21   31.6% N/A    
 133.Casey Theriault      Denville,NJ        9  F     41:12 13:16 45/63     F  1-9:1/3     42.6% N/A    
 134.Joseph Hehir         Greenwood Lake,NY  68 M     41:18 13:18 87/94     M60-89:10/13   41.8% 51/ 55 
 135.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        75 M     41:44 13:26 88/94     M60-89:11/13   45.4% 45/ 55 
 136.Kelly Lockward       Caldwell,NJ        13 F     41:46 13:27 46/63     F10-14:2/3     38.2% N/A    
 137.Susan Shore          Cedar Grove,NJ     42 F     41:47 13:27 47/63     F40-49:11/14   37.2% 19/ 24 
 138.Lajsa Oliva          Randolph,NJ        68 F     42:11 13:35 48/63     F60-89:3/4     51.7% 11/ 24 
 139.John Mostcatello     Lincoln Park,NJ    56 M     42:53 13:48 89/94     M50-59:15/16   36.1% 52/ 55 
 140.Carroll Oliva        Randolph,NJ        72 M     42:58 13:50 90/94     M60-89:12/13   42.1% 49/ 55 

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 141.Nancy Ward           Kinnelon,NJ        69 F     44:24 14:17 49/63     F60-89:4/4     49.9% 14/ 24 
 142.Charlie Winstel      Wharton,NJ         32 M     45:32 14:39 91/94     M30-39:20/21   28.6% N/A    
 143.Sarah Winstel        Wharton,NJ         34 F     45:38 14:41 50/63     F30-39:17/18   32.7% N/A    
 144.John Sinke           Bloomingdale,NJ    31 M     46:10 14:52 92/94     M30-39:21/21   28.1% N/A    
 145.Erin Fanning         Bloomingdale,NJ    26 F     46:13 14:53 51/63     F20-29:12/13   32.0% N/A    
 146.Timothy Fanning      Bloomingdale,NJ    58 M     46:13 14:53 93/94     M50-59:16/16   34.1% 54/ 55 

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 147.Rachel Canning       Lincoln Park,NJ    12 F     47:52 15:24 52/63     F10-14:3/3     34.0% N/A    
 148.Julie Mosgrober      Highlands,NJ       25 F     47:59 15:27 53/63     F20-29:13/13   30.8% N/A    
 149.Danielle Canning     Lincoln Park,NJ    09 F     48:13 15:31 54/63     F  1-9:2/3     36.4% N/A    
 150.Sara Horgan          Pompton Plains,NJ  6  F     49:09 15:49 55/63     F  1-9:3/3     39.7% N/A    
 151.Lisa Martinus        Pompton Plains,NJ  38 F     49:09 15:49 56/63     F30-39:18/18   30.8% N/A    
 152.Terri Horgan         Pompton Plains,NJ  40 F     49:10 15:49 57/63     F40-49:12/14   31.2% 22/ 24 
 153.Krista Daley         Pompton Plains,NJ  40 F     49:10 15:49 58/63     F40-49:13/14   31.2% 21/ 24 

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 154.Sherry Anderson      Port Murray,NJ     49 F     54:30 17:32 59/63     F40-49:14/14   30.7% 24/ 24 

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 155.Jenna Anderson       Port Murray,NJ     18 F     54:31 17:33 60/63     F15-19:1/2     27.4% N/A    
 156.Taylor Farrell       Summit,NJ          15 F     54:31 17:33 61/63     F15-19:2/2     28.4% N/A    
 157.Mary Farrell         Summit,NJ          50 F     54:31 17:33 62/63     F50-59:5/6     31.0% 23/ 24 
 158.Patricia Malson      Denville,NJ        57 F     54:31 17:33 63/63     F50-59:6/6     34.0% 20/ 24 
 159.Wes Bartlett         Montville,NJ       67 M     54:31 17:33 94/94     M60-89:13/13   31.3% 55/ 55 


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
WOUNDED HEROES 5K RUN/WALK TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Tom Metz             Denville,NJ        41 M            74    18:22   5:55
   2.Michael Yorey        Wayne,NJ           25 M           126    18:30   5:57
   3.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      45 M           127    18:47   6:03
   4.Mike Sanger          Budd Lake,NJ       24 M            97    19:08   6:09
   5.Tom Matthews         Lake Hiawatha,NJ   44 M           138    19:15   6:12
   6.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      56 M           162    19:47   6:22
   7.Kevin Duffy          Pine Brook,NJ      14 M           153    19:53   6:24
   8.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         58 M            62    20:09   6:29
   9.Michael Higgins      Pine Brook,NJ      11 M           143    20:14   6:31
  10.Michael Flynn        High Bridge,NJ     38 M           168    20:21   6:33
WOUNDED HEROES 5K RUN/WALK TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Wendy Locke          Boonton,NJ         46 F        U  157    19:43   6:21
   2.Suzanne Murtha       Clifton,NJ         37 F            79    22:03   7:06
   3.Courtney Stanton     Montville,NJ       21 F           132    22:07   7:07
   4.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         44 F           163    22:10   7:08
   5.Lori Gironda         Dover,NJ           37 F            45    22:51   7:21
   6.Blue Duece           Blooming Grove,NY  39 F            31    23:21   7:31
   7.Susan Rembetsy       Morristown,NJ      31 F           131    23:50   7:40
   8.Ann Jules            Greenwich,CT       24 F           169    23:52   7:41
   9.Kate Evanchik        Pompton Lakes,NJ   30 F            34    23:55   7:42
  10.Sarah Esteves        Bloomingdale,NJ    22 F           148    24:08   7:46
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
WOUNDED HEROES 5K RUN/WALK TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Tom Metz             Denville,NJ        41 M            74    18:22   5:55
   2.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      45 M           127    18:47   6:03
   3.Tom Matthews         Lake Hiawatha,NJ   44 M           138    19:15   6:12
   4.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      56 M           162    19:47   6:22
   5.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         58 M            62    20:09   6:29
   6.Chris Conway         Ridgefield Park,NJ 47 M           164    20:31   6:36
   7.Steve Smith          Wyckoff,NJ         44 M           135    20:51   6:43
   8.Thomas Morrison      Somerset,NJ        45 M           129    21:08   6:48
   9.Calvin Conner        Staten Island,NY   45 M           176    21:09   6:48
  10.Micheal Sneden       Montclair,NJ       49 M           106    21:15   6:50
WOUNDED HEROES 5K RUN/WALK TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Wendy Locke          Boonton,NJ         46 F        U  157    19:43   6:21
   2.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         44 F           163    22:10   7:08
   3.Dana Gross           Bedminster,NJ      41 F           124    24:08   7:46
   4.Maryann Duffy        Pine Brook,NJ      53 F           152    26:26   8:30
   5.Janine Doncoes       Boonton,NJ         41 F           186    27:12   8:45
   6.Janet Cassidy        Lincoln Park,NJ    43 F            14    27:45   8:56
   7.Beth Poore           Morristown,NJ      47 F            92    29:32   9:30
   8.Odalys Dines         Parsippany,NJ      40 F            27    31:03  10:00
   9.Sallie Liberio       Boonton,NJ         46 F            65    31:04  10:00
  10.Emily Ginder         Bloomfield,NJ      54 F            44    32:22  10:25


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
WOUNDED HEROES 5K RUN/WALK         MALE 9 AND UNDER
   1.Ian Graham           Mountain Lakes,NJ  09 M   111      146    32:47  10:33

WOUNDED HEROES 5K RUN/WALK         FEMALE 9 AND UNDER
   1.Casey Theriault      Denville,NJ        9  F   133      109    41:12  13:16
   2.Danielle Canning     Lincoln Park,NJ    09 F   149      171    48:13  15:31
   3.Sara Horgan          Pompton Plains,NJ  6  F   150       54    49:09  15:49

WOUNDED HEROES 5K RUN/WALK         MALE AGES 10 TO 14
   1.Kevin Duffy          Pine Brook,NJ      14 M     8      153    19:53   6:24
   2.Michael Higgins      Pine Brook,NJ      11 M    10      143    20:14   6:31
   3.Daniel Dotterweich   Montville,NJ       13 M    31      151    23:11   7:28
   4.Zach Conner          Mountain Lakes,NJ  11 M    87      191    28:09   9:04
   5.Timothy Horgan       Pompton Plains,NJ  10 M   108       56    31:59  10:18

WOUNDED HEROES 5K RUN/WALK         FEMALE AGES 10 TO 14
   1.Caitlyn Horgan       Pompton Plains,NJ  13 F   109       52    32:01  10:18
   2.Kelly Lockward       Caldwell,NJ        13 F   136      160    41:46  13:27
   3.Rachel Canning       Lincoln Park,NJ    12 F   147      172    47:52  15:24

WOUNDED HEROES 5K RUN/WALK         MALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Will F Deroberts     Boonton,NJ         19 M    18       26    22:02   7:05

WOUNDED HEROES 5K RUN/WALK         FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Jenna Anderson       Port Murray,NJ     18 F   155        1    54:31  17:33
   2.Taylor Farrell       Summit,NJ          15 F   156      155    54:31  17:33

WOUNDED HEROES 5K RUN/WALK         MALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Michael Yorey        Wayne,NJ           25 M     2      126    18:30   5:57
   2.Mike Sanger          Budd Lake,NJ       24 M     4       97    19:08   6:09
   3.Robert Ward          Pompton Lakes,NJ   29 M    23      118    22:12   7:09
   4.Joe Singleton        Mahwah,NJ          22 M    24      173    22:22   7:12
   5.Douglas Egorow       Denville,NJ        26 M    25      122    22:33   7:15
   6.Joe Carson           Morristown,NJ      26 M    27      142    22:42   7:18
   7.Ronald Nilooban      Edison,NJ          27 M    32       82    23:15   7:29
   8.Steve Baureis        Verona,NJ          29 M    95        4    29:34   9:31
   9.Tim Koehler          North Bergen,NJ    27 M   106       59    31:20  10:05
  10.Ryan Healy           West Milford,NJ    28 M   115      202    33:46  10:52

WOUNDED HEROES 5K RUN/WALK         FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Courtney Stanton     Montville,NJ       21 F    21      132    22:07   7:07
   2.Ann Jules            Greenwich,CT       24 F    42      169    23:52   7:41
   3.Sarah Esteves        Bloomingdale,NJ    22 F    44      148    24:08   7:46
   4.Serene Longsworth    Randolph,NJ        28 F    59       66    25:13   8:07
   5.Caitlan Ward         Pompton Lakes,NJ   28 F    61      116    25:16   8:08
   6.Mecca Cerny-geisendo Parsippany,NJ      28 F    82       16    27:13   8:46
   7.Ellen Hanley         Fairlawn,NJ        27 F    92       48    29:25   9:28
   8.Siobhan Beere        Boonton,NJ         25 F    96        5    29:46   9:35
   9.Anna Bisbe           Ho-ho-kus,NJ       22 F    99        9    30:53   9:56
  10.Danina Rinaldi       Sussex,NJ          23 F   104       95    31:14  10:03

WOUNDED HEROES 5K RUN/WALK         MALE AGES 30 TO 39
   1.Michael Flynn        High Bridge,NJ     38 M    11      168    20:21   6:33
   2.James Brock          Phillipsburg,NJ    30 M    17      167    21:28   6:55
   3.Cabe Conte           Florham Park,NJ    31 M    26      175    22:38   7:17
   4.Jack Myers           Morristown,NJ      38 M    30       80    23:07   7:26
   5.Robert Dyer          Denville,NJ        36 M    33      178    23:19   7:30
   6.Roger Niebuhr        Vernon,NJ          33 M    37       81    23:31   7:34
   7.Matt Gatzke          Florham Park,NJ    38 M    47      150    24:12   7:47
   8.Brian Cozzens        Boonton,NJ         30 M    55       19    24:52   8:00
   9.Mark Worthington     Denville,NJ        36 M    60      120    25:15   8:08
  10.Kenneth O Brien      Hoboken,NJ         36 M    69      128    26:16   8:27

WOUNDED HEROES 5K RUN/WALK         FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
   1.Suzanne Murtha       Clifton,NJ         37 F    20       79    22:03   7:06
   2.Lori Gironda         Dover,NJ           37 F    29       45    22:51   7:21
   3.Blue Duece           Blooming Grove,NY  39 F    35       31    23:21   7:31
   4.Susan Rembetsy       Morristown,NJ      31 F    41      131    23:50   7:40
   5.Kate Evanchik        Pompton Lakes,NJ   30 F    43       34    23:55   7:42
   6.Stephanie Worthingto Denville,NJ        38 F    52      121    24:26   7:52
   7.Karen Kreoll         Blairstown,NJ      30 F    53       60    24:31   7:53
   8.Beth Cunningham      Boonton,NJ         33 F    58       20    25:11   8:06
   9.Linda Peoples        Lafayette,NJ       38 F    63      134    25:22   8:10
  10.Stephanie Lewin      Cedar Knolls,NJ    31 F    64      188    25:29   8:12

WOUNDED HEROES 5K RUN/WALK         MALE AGES 40 TO 49
   1.Tom Metz             Denville,NJ        41 M     1       74    18:22   5:55
   2.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      45 M     3      127    18:47   6:03
   3.Tom Matthews         Lake Hiawatha,NJ   44 M     5      138    19:15   6:12
   4.Chris Conway         Ridgefield Park,NJ 47 M    12      164    20:31   6:36
   5.Steve Smith          Wyckoff,NJ         44 M    13      135    20:51   6:43
   6.Thomas Morrison      Somerset,NJ        45 M    14      129    21:08   6:48
   7.Calvin Conner        Staten Island,NY   45 M    15      176    21:09   6:48
   8.Micheal Sneden       Montclair,NJ       49 M    16      106    21:15   6:50
   9.Don Bionde           Pompton Plains,NJ  48 M    28        8    22:47   7:20
  10.Victor Canning       Montville,NJ       42 M    38      177    23:32   7:34

WOUNDED HEROES 5K RUN/WALK         FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
   1.Wendy Locke          Boonton,NJ         46 F     6   U  157    19:43   6:21
   2.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         44 F    22      163    22:10   7:08
   3.Dana Gross           Bedminster,NJ      41 F    45      124    24:08   7:46
   4.Janine Doncoes       Boonton,NJ         41 F    81      186    27:12   8:45
   5.Janet Cassidy        Lincoln Park,NJ    43 F    85       14    27:45   8:56
   6.Beth Poore           Morristown,NJ      47 F    94       92    29:32   9:30
   7.Odalys Dines         Parsippany,NJ      40 F   100       27    31:03  10:00
   8.Sallie Liberio       Boonton,NJ         46 F   101       65    31:04  10:00
   9.Trish Theriault      Denville,NJ        40 F   113      110    33:15  10:42
  10.Susan Francisco      Denville,NJ        43 F   114       41    33:39  10:50

WOUNDED HEROES 5K RUN/WALK         MALE AGES 50 TO 59
   1.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      56 M     7      162    19:47   6:22
   2.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         58 M     9       62    20:09   6:29
   3.Will Deroberts       Boonton,NJ         50 M    19       25    22:02   7:05
   4.Joseph Sooy          Rockaway,NJ        50 M    34      166    23:20   7:31
   5.Keith Paterson       Mount Tabor,NJ     52 M    36   U  187    23:24   7:32
   6.John Lobb            Denville,NJ        55 M    39      190    23:35   7:35
   7.Patrick Barry        South River,NJ     53 M    49      136    24:14   7:48
   8.Carson Sanders       Butler,NJ          54 M    62      130    25:17   8:08
   9.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       57 M    72      123    26:30   8:32
  10.Ron Haynes           E Orange,NJ        58 M    75       49    26:41   8:35

WOUNDED HEROES 5K RUN/WALK         FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
   1.Maryann Duffy        Pine Brook,NJ      53 F    71      152    26:26   8:30
   2.Emily Ginder         Bloomfield,NJ      54 F   110       44    32:22  10:25
   3.Debra Bernstein      Dover,NJ           54 F   119        7    34:53  11:14
   4.Susan Sooy           Rockaway,NJ        50 F   130      165    40:57  13:11
   5.Mary Farrell         Summit,NJ          50 F   157      156    54:31  17:33
   6.Patricia Malson      Denville,NJ        57 F   158       68    54:31  17:33

WOUNDED HEROES 5K RUN/WALK         MALE 60 AND OVER
   1.Edward Wright        Dunellen,NJ        61 M    40      182    23:49   7:40
   2.Dan Shumeyko         Pompton Plains,NJ  62 M    46       99    24:09   7:46
   3.Hector Olaya         Parsippany,NJ      62 M    66      140    25:35   8:14
   4.David Gross          Morganville,NJ     66 M    70       46    26:26   8:30
   5.Ken Hetrick          Chatham,NJ         61 M    73      199    26:35   8:33
   6.Jeff Guttenberger    Hopatcong,NJ       66 M    80      145    27:05   8:43
   7.Ekrem Gezgen         Hopatcong,NJ       60 M    97       43    30:05   9:41
   8.Barry Hildebrand     Succasunna,NJ      60 M   117      137    34:35  11:08
   9.Joseph Lemay         Ridgewood,NJ       74 M   122       63    37:15  11:59
  10.Joseph Hehir         Greenwood Lake,NY  68 M   134       50    41:18  13:18

WOUNDED HEROES 5K RUN/WALK         FEMALE 60 AND OVER
   1.Carolyn Cornell      North Bergen,NJ    68 F   120       18    35:26  11:24
   2.Mary Shumeyko        Pompton Plains,NJ  62 F   129      100    39:54  12:51
   3.Lajsa Oliva          Randolph,NJ        68 F   138      158    42:11  13:35
   4.Nancy Ward           Kinnelon,NJ        69 F   141      117    44:24  14:17

WOUNDED HEROES 5K RUN/WALK         MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Kyle Wright          Mountain Lakes,NJ  99 M    48      194    24:13   7:48

WOUNDED HEROES 5K RUN/WALK         FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


WOUNDED HEROES 5K RUN/WALK -- MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      56 M        19:47   6:22  78.3%
   2.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         58 M        20:09   6:29  78.2%
   3.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      45 M        18:47   6:03  75.5%
   4.Tom Metz             Denville,NJ        41 M        18:22   5:55  74.9%
   5.Tom Matthews         Lake Hiawatha,NJ   44 M        19:15   6:12  73.1%
   6.Chris Conway         Ridgefield Park,NJ 47 M        20:31   6:36  70.2%
   7.Micheal Sneden       Montclair,NJ       49 M        21:15   6:50  68.9%
   8.Edward Wright        Dunellen,NJ        61 M        23:49   7:40  67.9%
   9.Dan Shumeyko         Pompton Plains,NJ  62 M        24:09   7:46  67.6%
  10.Steve Smith          Wyckoff,NJ         44 M        20:51   6:43  67.5%
  11.Thomas Morrison      Somerset,NJ        45 M        21:08   6:48  67.1%
  12.Calvin Conner        Staten Island,NY   45 M        21:09   6:48  67.0%
  13.Will Deroberts       Boonton,NJ         50 M        22:02   7:05  66.9%
  14.John Lobb            Denville,NJ        55 M        23:35   7:35  65.2%
  15.Keith Paterson       Mount Tabor,NJ     52 M   U    23:24   7:32  64.1%
  16.David Gross          Morganville,NJ     66 M        26:26   8:30  64.0%
  17.Hector Olaya         Parsippany,NJ      62 M        25:35   8:14  63.8%
  18.Don Bionde           Pompton Plains,NJ  48 M        22:47   7:20  63.7%
  19.Joseph Sooy          Rockaway,NJ        50 M        23:20   7:31  63.2%
  20.Jeff Guttenberger    Hopatcong,NJ       66 M        27:05   8:43  62.5%
  21.Patrick Barry        South River,NJ     53 M        24:14   7:48  62.4%
  22.Ken Hetrick          Chatham,NJ         61 M        26:35   8:33  60.9%
  23.Carson Sanders       Butler,NJ          54 M        25:17   8:08  60.3%
  24.Tim Wright           Mountain Lakes,NJ  48 M        24:18   7:49  59.7%
  25.Ron Haynes           E Orange,NJ        58 M        26:41   8:35  59.1%
  26.Peter Warren         Westfield,NJ       57 M        26:30   8:32  59.0%
  27.Victor Canning       Montville,NJ       42 M        23:32   7:34  58.9%
  28.Bernie Mc Kay        Morristown,NJ      47 M        24:42   7:57  58.3%
  29.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       47 M        25:00   8:03  57.6%
  30.Sean Canning         Lincoln Park,NJ    43 M        24:25   7:52  57.2%
WOUNDED HEROES 5K RUN/WALK -- MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Wendy Locke          Boonton,NJ         46 F   U    19:43   6:21  81.8%
   2.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         44 F        22:10   7:08  71.4%
   3.Maryann Duffy        Pine Brook,NJ      53 F        26:26   8:30  66.5%
   4.Dana Gross           Bedminster,NJ      41 F        24:08   7:46  64.0%
   5.Carolyn Cornell      North Bergen,NJ    68 F        35:26  11:24  61.6%
   6.Janine Doncoes       Boonton,NJ         41 F        27:12   8:45  56.8%
   7.Janet Cassidy        Lincoln Park,NJ    43 F        27:45   8:56  56.5%
   8.Beth Poore           Morristown,NJ      47 F        29:32   9:30  55.2%
   9.Emily Ginder         Bloomfield,NJ      54 F        32:22  10:25  55.0%
  10.Sallie Liberio       Boonton,NJ         46 F        31:04  10:00  51.9%
  11.Lajsa Oliva          Randolph,NJ        68 F        42:11  13:35  51.7%
  12.Debra Bernstein      Dover,NJ           54 F        34:53  11:14  51.0%
  13.Nancy Ward           Kinnelon,NJ        69 F        44:24  14:17  49.9%
  14.Mary Shumeyko        Pompton Plains,NJ  62 F        39:54  12:51  49.9%
  15.Odalys Dines         Parsippany,NJ      40 F        31:03  10:00  49.4%
  16.Susan Francisco      Denville,NJ        43 F        33:39  10:50  46.6%
  17.Trish Theriault      Denville,NJ        40 F        33:15  10:42  46.1%
  18.Susan Sooy           Rockaway,NJ        50 F        40:57  13:11  41.3%
  19.Susan Shore          Cedar Grove,NJ     42 F        41:47  13:27  37.2%
  20.Patricia Malson      Denville,NJ        57 F        54:31  17:33  34.0%
  21.Krista Daley         Pompton Plains,NJ  40 F        49:10  15:49  31.2%
  22.Terri Horgan         Pompton Plains,NJ  40 F        49:10  15:49  31.2%
  23.Mary Farrell         Summit,NJ          50 F        54:31  17:33  31.0%
  24.Sherry Anderson      Port Murray,NJ     49 F        54:30  17:32  30.7%
WOUNDED HEROES 5K RUN/WALK -- ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      56 M        19:47   6:22  78.3%
   2.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         58 M        20:09   6:29  78.2%
   3.Michael Higgins      Pine Brook,NJ      11 M        20:14   6:31  75.6%
   4.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      45 M        18:47   6:03  75.5%
   5.Tom Metz             Denville,NJ        41 M        18:22   5:55  74.9%
   6.Tom Matthews         Lake Hiawatha,NJ   44 M        19:15   6:12  73.1%
   7.Kevin Duffy          Pine Brook,NJ      14 M        19:53   6:24  71.4%
   8.Chris Conway         Ridgefield Park,NJ 47 M        20:31   6:36  70.2%
   9.Michael Yorey        Wayne,NJ           25 M        18:30   5:57  69.7%
  10.Micheal Sneden       Montclair,NJ       49 M        21:15   6:50  68.9%
  11.Edward Wright        Dunellen,NJ        61 M        23:49   7:40  67.9%
  12.Dan Shumeyko         Pompton Plains,NJ  62 M        24:09   7:46  67.6%
  13.Steve Smith          Wyckoff,NJ         44 M        20:51   6:43  67.5%
  14.Mike Sanger          Budd Lake,NJ       24 M        19:08   6:09  67.4%
  15.Thomas Morrison      Somerset,NJ        45 M        21:08   6:48  67.1%
  16.Calvin Conner        Staten Island,NY   45 M        21:09   6:48  67.0%
  17.Will Deroberts       Boonton,NJ         50 M        22:02   7:05  66.9%
  18.Michael Flynn        High Bridge,NJ     38 M        20:21   6:33  66.1%
  19.John Lobb            Denville,NJ        55 M        23:35   7:35  65.2%
  20.Keith Paterson       Mount Tabor,NJ     52 M   U    23:24   7:32  64.1%
  21.David Gross          Morganville,NJ     66 M        26:26   8:30  64.0%
  22.Hector Olaya         Parsippany,NJ      62 M        25:35   8:14  63.8%
  23.Don Bionde           Pompton Plains,NJ  48 M        22:47   7:20  63.7%
  24.Joseph Sooy          Rockaway,NJ        50 M        23:20   7:31  63.2%
  25.Daniel Dotterweich   Montville,NJ       13 M        23:11   7:28  62.6%
  26.Jeff Guttenberger    Hopatcong,NJ       66 M        27:05   8:43  62.5%
  27.Patrick Barry        South River,NJ     53 M        24:14   7:48  62.4%
  28.Ken Hetrick          Chatham,NJ         61 M        26:35   8:33  60.9%
  29.Carson Sanders       Butler,NJ          54 M        25:17   8:08  60.3%
  30.James Brock          Phillipsburg,NJ    30 M        21:28   6:55  60.2%
WOUNDED HEROES 5K RUN/WALK -- ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Wendy Locke          Boonton,NJ         46 F   U    19:43   6:21  81.8%
   2.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         44 F        22:10   7:08  71.4%
   3.Suzanne Murtha       Clifton,NJ         37 F        22:03   7:06  68.4%
   4.Courtney Stanton     Montville,NJ       21 F        22:07   7:07  66.9%
   5.Maryann Duffy        Pine Brook,NJ      53 F        26:26   8:30  66.5%
   6.Lori Gironda         Dover,NJ           37 F        22:51   7:21  66.0%
   7.Blue Duece           Blooming Grove,NY  39 F        23:21   7:31  65.3%
   8.Dana Gross           Bedminster,NJ      41 F        24:08   7:46  64.0%
   9.Susan Rembetsy       Morristown,NJ      31 F        23:50   7:40  62.2%
  10.Ann Jules            Greenwich,CT       24 F        23:52   7:41  62.0%
  11.Stephanie Worthingto Denville,NJ        38 F        24:26   7:52  62.0%
  12.Kate Evanchik        Pompton Lakes,NJ   30 F        23:55   7:42  61.9%
  13.Carolyn Cornell      North Bergen,NJ    68 F        35:26  11:24  61.6%
  14.Sarah Esteves        Bloomingdale,NJ    22 F        24:08   7:46  61.3%
  15.Karen Kreoll         Blairstown,NJ      30 F        24:31   7:53  60.4%
  16.Linda Peoples        Lafayette,NJ       38 F        25:22   8:10  59.7%
  17.Beth Cunningham      Boonton,NJ         33 F        25:11   8:06  59.0%
  18.Serene Longsworth    Randolph,NJ        28 F        25:13   8:07  58.7%
  19.Caitlan Ward         Pompton Lakes,NJ   28 F        25:16   8:08  58.6%
  20.Stephanie Lewin      Cedar Knolls,NJ    31 F        25:29   8:12  58.1%
  21.Janine Doncoes       Boonton,NJ         41 F        27:12   8:45  56.8%
  22.Suh Gruppuso         Monroe Twp,NJ      33 F        26:14   8:27  56.7%
  23.Janet Cassidy        Lincoln Park,NJ    43 F        27:45   8:56  56.5%
  24.Ivanna D Andrea      Montville,NJ       35 F        26:51   8:39  55.7%
  25.Jacqueline Groff     Sparta,NJ          34 F        26:53   8:39  55.5%
  26.Beth Poore           Morristown,NJ      47 F        29:32   9:30  55.2%
  27.Emily Ginder         Bloomfield,NJ      54 F        32:22  10:25  55.0%
  28.Mecca Cerny-geisendo Parsippany,NJ      28 F        27:13   8:46  54.4%
  29.Sallie Liberio       Boonton,NJ         46 F        31:04  10:00  51.9%
  30.Lajsa Oliva          Randolph,NJ        68 F        42:11  13:35  51.7%