RAMONA'S RUN

Race Date:12-29-07


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| PERTH AMBOY
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RAMONA'S RUN

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Andrew Catalano      Elizabeth,NJ       20 M     20:31  5:08 1/241     M20-24:1/19    83.0% N/A    
   2.Brandon Pomerantz    Southampton,PA     20 M     20:53  5:13 2/241     M20-24:2/19    81.6% N/A    
   3.Jayram Sataluri      Holmdel,NJ         19 M     21:12  5:18 3/241     M15-19:1/14    81.2% N/A    
   4.Pedro Espinosa       Freehold,NJ        24 M U   21:27  5:22 4/241     M20-24:3/19    78.6% N/A    
   5.Jeremy Stratton      Parlin,NJ          47 M     22:09  5:32 5/241     M45-49:1/29    84.9% 1/141  
   6.Tim Morgan Jr        S Plainfield,NJ    23 M U   22:40  5:40 6/241     M20-24:4/19    74.3% N/A    
   7.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       46 M U   23:32  5:53 7/241     M45-49:2/29    79.3% 5/141  
   8.Rocco Dellaserra     Cranford,NJ        46 M U   23:33  5:53 8/241     M45-49:3/29    79.3% 4/141  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   9.Michael Loenser      South Plainfiel,NJ 25 M U   23:58  6:00 9/241     M25-29:1/13    70.3% N/A    
  10.Sergio Cano          Union City,NJ      43 M U   24:03  6:01 10/241    M40-44:1/28    75.8% 12/141 
  11.Michael Hulbert      Branchburg,NJ      16 M     24:09  6:02 11/241    M15-19:2/14    74.1% N/A    
  12.Jonathan Go          Beaverton,OR       25 M     24:18  6:04 12/241    M25-29:2/13    69.3% N/A    
  13.Donovan Bezer        Jersey City,NJ     37 M     24:23  6:06 13/241    M35-39:1/23    71.5% N/A    
  14.Drew Reinhardt       Denville,NJ        14 M U   24:25  6:06 14/241    M 1-14:1/9     75.9% N/A    
  15.Keith White          Coconut Creek,FL   30 M     24:30  6:08 15/241    M30-34:1/21    68.9% N/A    
  16.George Walsh         Verona,NJ          36 M U   24:33  6:08 16/241    M35-39:2/23    70.5% N/A    
  17.Jose Guzman          Woodbridge,NJ      47 M U   24:35  6:09 17/241    M45-49:4/29    76.5% 10/141 
  18.Maria Pavkovitch     Garfield,NJ        24 F U   24:44  6:11 1/135     F20-24:1/9     78.0% N/A    
  19.Jason Heap           Morristown,NJ      24 M     24:47  6:12 18/241    M20-24:5/19    68.0% N/A    
  20.Ryan Fitzsimmons     Colonia,NJ         15 M     24:49  6:12 19/241    M15-19:3/14    73.3% N/A    
  21.Patrick Gaughan      River Vale,NJ      54 M U   24:58  6:14 20/241    M50-54:1/37    79.7% 3/141  
  22.Devinson Pena        Fair Lawn,NJ       20 M     25:24  6:21 21/241    M20-24:6/19    67.1% N/A    
  23.Michael Manruso      Edison,NJ          30 M     25:28  6:22 22/241    M30-34:2/21    66.3% N/A    
  24.Sergio P Cano        Union City,NJ      19 M U   25:29  6:22 23/241    M15-19:4/14    67.5% N/A    
  25.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      27 F U   25:29  6:22 2/135     F25-29:1/10    75.7% N/A    
  26.Gary Peters          Berkeley Height,NJ 53 M U   25:40  6:25 24/241    M50-54:2/37    76.9% 9/141  
  27.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      52 M U   25:40  6:25 25/241    M50-54:3/37    76.3% 11/141 
  28.Rebekah Catalano     Elizabeth,NJ       23 F     25:41  6:25 3/135     F20-24:2/9     75.1% N/A    
  29.Sidney Aguirre       Perth Amboy,NJ     20 M     25:45  6:26 26/241    M20-24:7/19    66.1% N/A    
  30.Julio Aguirre        Perth Amboy,NJ     61 M     25:50  6:28 27/241    M60-64:1/15    81.8% 2/141  
  31.Luis Cifuentes       Brooklyn,NY        37 M     25:53  6:28 28/241    M35-39:3/23    67.4% N/A    
  32.Diana D Achille      Denville,NJ        15 F     25:58  6:30 4/135     F15-19:1/10    77.8% N/A    
  33.Armando Ruiz         Elizabeth,NJ       42 M     25:59  6:30 29/241    M40-44:2/28    69.7% 22/141 
  34.Angel Aquino         Woodbridge,NJ      55 M     26:04  6:31 30/241    M55-59:1/19    77.0% 8/141  
  35.Connor Anderson      South Amboy,NJ     15 M     26:08  6:32 31/241    M15-19:5/14    69.6% N/A    
  36.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       32 M U   26:11  6:33 32/241    M30-34:3/21    64.9% N/A    
  37.Hector Mantari       Newark,NJ          33 M U   26:15  6:34 33/241    M30-34:4/21    64.9% N/A    
  38.Danielle White       Coconut Creek,FL   30 F     26:17  6:34 5/135     F30-34:1/17    73.5% N/A    
  39.Douglas Williams     Montclair,NJ       45 M U   26:20  6:35 34/241    M45-49:5/29    70.3% 19/141 
  40.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           26:22  6:36 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
  41.Jose Vallejo         Clifton,NJ         59 M U   26:22  6:36 35/241    M55-59:2/19    78.8% 6/141  
  42.Josh Vorensky        Metuchen,NJ        19 M     26:26  6:36 36/241    M15-19:6/14    65.1% N/A    
  43.Zsuzsanna Carlson    Edison,NJ          34 F U   26:34  6:38 6/135     F30-34:2/17    73.2% N/A    
  44.Joy Jaworowski       Jersey City,NJ     46 F U   26:36  6:39 7/135     F45-49:1/20    79.1% 5/ 77  
  45.Esly Panduro         Clifton,NJ         38 M U   26:40  6:40 37/241    M35-39:4/23    65.9% N/A    
  46.Stephanie Zottoli    Old Bridge,NJ      23 F     26:45  6:41 8/135     F20-24:3/9     72.1% N/A    
  47.Kevin Glover         New York,NY        53 M U   26:51  6:43 38/241    M50-54:4/37    73.5% 15/141 
  48.John Grieco          Bedminster,NJ      44 M     26:53  6:43 39/241    M40-44:3/28    68.4% 28/141 
  49.Thomas Somers        South River,NJ     37 M     26:53  6:43 40/241    M35-39:5/23    64.9% N/A    
  50.Mark Frankel         Wayne,NJ           37 M U   26:53  6:43 41/241    M35-39:6/23    64.9% N/A    
  51.Schuyler Antane      Princeton Junct,NJ 42 M U   26:55  6:44 42/241    M40-44:4/28    67.2% 33/141 
  52.Anthony Cyrana       Colonia,NJ         16 M     27:00  6:45 43/241    M15-19:7/14    66.3% N/A    
  53.Christophe Ferrante  Staten Island,NY   30 M     27:07  6:47 44/241    M30-34:5/21    62.3% N/A    
  54.Christophe Kunkel    Oradell,NJ         51 M U   27:13  6:48 45/241    M50-54:5/37    71.4% 18/141 
  55.Benedict Campbell    Colonia,NJ         47 M U   27:17  6:49 46/241    M45-49:6/29    68.9% 26/141 
  56.Doug Chazen          Fair Lawn,NJ       20 M     27:25  6:51 47/241    M20-24:8/19    62.1% N/A    
  57.Jacob Gantz          Philadelphia,PA    27 M     27:31  6:53 48/241    M25-29:3/13    61.2% N/A    
  58.Ricardo Rodriguez    Clark,NJ           34 M U   27:34  6:54 49/241    M30-34:6/21    62.1% N/A    
  59.Joseph Cawley        Hazlet,NJ          10 M U   27:37  6:54 50/241    M 1-14:2/9     74.7% N/A    
  60.John Zawisa          Fair Lawn,NJ       21 M     27:40  6:55 51/241    M20-24:9/19    61.1% N/A    
  61.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      57 M U   27:46  6:56 52/241    M55-59:3/19    73.5% 14/141 
  62.Perfecto Castillo    Elizabeth,NJ       34 M     27:47  6:57 53/241    M30-34:7/21    61.6% N/A    
  63.Edward Kelly         Cedar Grove,NJ     41 M U   27:54  6:58 54/241    M40-44:5/28    64.4% 43/141 

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  64.Donald Staffin       Bridgewater,NJ     43 M     27:59  7:00 55/241    M40-44:6/28    65.2% 41/141 
  65.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           28:00  7:00 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
  66.Jared Gonsalves      South Amboy,NJ     22 M     28:00  7:00 56/241    M20-24:10/19   60.2% N/A    
  67.Fernando Castillo    Oakland Gardens,NY 53 M     28:08  7:02 57/241    M50-54:6/37    70.2% 20/141 
  68.Richard Macko        Aberdeen,NJ        48 M     28:13  7:03 58/241    M45-49:7/29    67.2% 32/141 
  69.Ed Gibbons           Edison,NJ          38 M     28:16  7:04 59/241    M35-39:7/23    62.1% N/A    
  70.Kate Mazza           Toms River,NJ      26 F     28:27  7:07 9/135     F25-29:2/10    67.8% N/A    
  71.Myrna Rosal          West Orange,NJ     45 F U   28:28  7:07 10/135    F45-49:2/20    73.2% 9/ 77  
  72.Kirt Nakagawa        Perth Amboy,NJ     47 M     28:28  7:07 60/241    M45-49:8/29    66.1% 37/141 
  73.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      55 F U   28:32  7:08 11/135    F55-59:1/10    82.5% 2/ 77  
  74.Csaba Konya          Fords,NJ           50 M U   28:35  7:09 61/241    M50-54:7/37    67.4% 31/141 
  75.Bryan Capizzi        Fair Lawn,NJ       21 M     28:38  7:10 62/241    M20-24:11/19   59.1% N/A    
  76.Kerry Monahan Gaugha River Vale,NJ      44 F U   28:42  7:10 12/135    F40-44:1/20    71.9% 10/ 77 
  77.David Murray         Jersey City,NJ     35 M U   28:45  7:11 63/241    M35-39:8/23    59.9% N/A    
  78.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         47 F U   28:47  7:12 13/135    F45-49:3/20    73.9% 8/ 77  
  79.Wayne Carlson        Clifton,NJ         52 M     28:55  7:14 64/241    M50-54:8/37    67.7% 29/141 
  80.Thomas Marion        Netcong,NJ         38 M     28:57  7:14 65/241    M35-39:9/23    60.7% N/A    
  81.Mitchell Karp        Morganville,NJ     44 M     29:01  7:15 66/241    M40-44:7/28    63.3% 49/141 
  82.Abraham Gonzalez     Perth Amboy,NJ     37 M     29:02  7:16 67/241    M35-39:10/23   60.1% N/A    
  83.David D Achille      Denville,NJ        13 M     29:07  7:17 68/241    M 1-14:3/9     65.1% N/A    
  84.Cameron Searle       East Brunswick,NJ  40 M     29:08  7:17 69/241    M40-44:8/28    61.2% 61/141 
  85.Ron Cohen            Staten Island,NY   61 M     29:11  7:18 70/241    M60-64:2/15    72.4% 17/141 
  86.Edward Donlon Jr     Brooklyn,NY        41 M     29:22  7:20 71/241    M40-44:9/28    61.2% 62/141 
  87.Thomas Strappe       Woodbridge,NJ      42 M     29:24  7:21 72/241    M40-44:10/28   61.6% 60/141 
  88.Adrian Castelan      Perth Amboy,NJ     18 M     29:25  7:21 73/241    M15-19:8/14    59.2% N/A    
  89.Baxter Brooks        S Plainfield,NJ    57 M U   29:27  7:22 74/241    M55-59:4/19    69.3% 23/141 
  90.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          65 M U   29:28  7:22 75/241    M65-69:1/6     74.4% 13/141 
  91.Reagan Patino        Perth Amboy,NJ     30 F     29:33  7:23 14/135    F30-34:3/17    65.3% N/A    
  92.Rui Pereira          Union,NJ           38 M     29:34  7:24 76/241    M35-39:11/23   59.4% N/A    
  93.Sean Quigley         Edison,NJ          28 M     29:36  7:24 77/241    M25-29:4/13    56.9% N/A    
  94.Drew Pennyfeather    Perth Amboy,NJ     22 M     29:40  7:25 78/241    M20-24:12/19   56.8% N/A    
  95.Ken Daly             Edison,NJ          54 M     29:42  7:26 79/241    M50-54:9/37    67.0% 35/141 
  96.Andrew Gehman        South Bound Bro,NJ 45 M     29:43  7:26 80/241    M45-49:9/29    62.3% 54/141 
  97.Ronald Nilooban      Edison,NJ          27 M U   29:46  7:26 81/241    M25-29:5/13    56.6% N/A    
  98.Cheryl Scher         E Brunswick,NJ     44 F U   29:48  7:27 15/135    F40-44:2/20    69.2% 16/ 77 
  99.Andrew Taylor        Bernardsville,NJ   45 M     29:49  7:27 82/241    M45-49:10/29   62.1% 56/141 
 100.Jeff Ragle           Ocean,NJ           52 M     29:49  7:27 83/241    M50-54:10/37   65.7% 39/141 
 101.Kerry Dyke           Perth Amboy,NJ     10 F     29:52  7:28 16/135    F 1-14:1/4     74.5% N/A    
 102.Adriane Rosario      North Brunswick,NJ 30 F     29:53  7:28 17/135    F30-34:4/17    64.6% N/A    
 103.Randy Miller         Yonkers,NV         49 M     30:00  7:30 84/241    M45-49:11/29   63.7% 45/141 
 104.Christophe Rochford  Westfield,NJ       28 M     30:01  7:30 85/241    M25-29:6/13    56.1% N/A    
 105.John Kiszka          Colonia,NJ         39 M U   30:08  7:32 86/241    M35-39:12/23   58.7% N/A    
 106.Bruce Kaplan         Highland Park,NJ   49 M     30:08  7:32 87/241    M45-49:12/29   63.4% 48/141 
 107.Laura Pucciarelli    Staten Island,NY   40 F     30:11  7:33 18/135    F40-44:3/20    66.2% 19/ 77 
 108.Carlos Lopez         Perth Amboy,NJ     22 M     30:14  7:34 88/241    M20-24:13/19   55.8% N/A    
 109.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   53 F U   30:14  7:34 19/135    F50-54:1/17    75.8% 6/ 77  
 110.Susan Juronics       Hightstown,NJ      60 F U   30:22  7:36 20/135    F60-64:1/6     83.0% 1/ 77  
 111.Thomas Kelly         W Orange,NJ        66 M U   30:27  7:37 89/241    M65-69:2/6     72.6% 16/141 
 112.Jaime Mantari        Elmwood Park,NJ    40 M U   30:28  7:37 90/241    M40-44:11/28   58.5% 72/141 
 113.Ed Marion            Parlin,NJ          51 M     30:32  7:38 91/241    M50-54:11/37   63.6% 47/141 
 114.Oscar Ocasio         Elizabeth,NJ       49 M     30:33  7:38 92/241    M45-49:13/29   62.6% 51/141 
 115.Christophe Jaworski  Bloomfield,NJ      49 M U   30:36  7:39 93/241    M45-49:14/29   62.5% 53/141 
 116.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        59 F U   30:36  7:39 21/135    F55-59:2/10    81.2% 3/ 77  
 117.Ralph Garfield       Englishtown,NJ     72 M U   30:37  7:39 94/241    M70-74:1/4     77.1% 7/141  
 118.Jay Yogeshwar        Staten Island,NY   45 M     30:38  7:40 95/241    M45-49:15/29   60.5% 64/141 
 119.Rene Ravtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   49 F U   30:39  7:40 22/135    F45-49:4/20    71.1% 12/ 77 
 120.Mark Timinski        Colonia,NJ         30 M     30:43  7:41 96/241    M30-34:8/21    55.0% N/A    
 121.Steve Lynaugh        Teaneck,NJ         58 M U   30:43  7:41 97/241    M55-59:5/19    67.0% 34/141 
 122.Peter Tummey         Boonton,NJ         44 M U   30:47  7:42 98/241    M40-44:12/28   59.7% 67/141 
 123.Joel Rosado          Perth Amboy,NJ     21 M     30:51  7:43 99/241    M20-24:14/19   54.8% N/A    
 124.Kyle Ellis           Colonia,NJ         49 M     30:54  7:44 100/241   M45-49:16/29   61.8% 57/141 
 125.Louis Kimmel         Cranford,NJ        30 M     30:55  7:44 101/241   M30-34:9/21    54.6% N/A    
 126.Bobby Timinski       Woodbridge,NJ      35 M     30:56  7:44 102/241   M35-39:13/23   55.7% N/A    
 127.Karen Kreoll         Blairstown,NJ      31 F U   30:58  7:44 23/135    F30-34:5/17    62.4% N/A    
 128.Carmen Keusen        New York,NY        44 F U   31:00  7:45 24/135    F40-44:4/20    66.6% 17/ 77 
 129.Timothy Holton       E Brunswick,NJ     47 M     31:02  7:46 103/241   M45-49:17/29   60.6% 63/141 
 130.Mike Hampsey         Metuchen,NJ        53 M     31:03  7:46 104/241   M50-54:12/37   63.6% 46/141 
 131.Jose Nieto           Elizabeth,NJ       52 M U   31:14  7:48 105/241   M50-54:13/37   62.7% 50/141 
 132.Glenn Jacobs         Englewood,NJ       59 M U   31:17  7:49 106/241   M55-59:6/19    66.4% 36/141 
 133.John Bergacs         Edison,NJ          56 M     31:27  7:52 107/241   M55-59:7/19    64.4% 44/141 
 134.Richard Meringer     Parlin,NJ          64 M     31:29  7:52 108/241   M60-64:3/15    69.0% 25/141 
 135.Hector Roche         Parlin,NJ          64 M U   31:33  7:53 109/241   M60-64:4/15    68.8% 27/141 
 136.Felipe Cifuentes     Linden,NJ          43 M     31:35  7:54 110/241   M40-44:13/28   57.7% 75/141 
 137.Donna Wasielewski    N Brunswick,NJ     42 F     31:35  7:54 25/135    F40-44:5/20    64.2% 23/ 77 
 138.Claire Hampsey       Metuchen,NJ        16 F     31:36  7:54 26/135    F15-19:2/10    63.2% N/A    
 139.Alex Rodriguez       Perth Amboy,NJ     17 M     31:36  7:54 111/241   M15-19:9/14    55.8% N/A    
 140.Jessica Sequinot     Perth Amboy,NJ     17 F     31:40  7:55 27/135    F15-19:3/10    62.3% N/A    
 141.Roy Ounoz            Garfield,NJ        36 M     31:41  7:55 112/241   M35-39:14/23   54.7% N/A    
 142.Bubbles Galorr       Bedminster,NJ      41 F     31:42  7:56 28/135    F40-44:6/20    63.5% 25/ 77 
 143.John Vee             South Amboy,NJ     52 M     31:46  7:56 113/241   M50-54:14/37   61.6% 59/141 
 144.Andrea Rubinoff      Bear,DE            53 F     31:55  7:59 29/135    F50-54:2/17    71.8% 11/ 77 
 145.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       47 M U   31:56  7:59 114/241   M45-49:18/29   58.9% 69/141 

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 146.Jamie Perez          Perth Amboy,NJ     16 F     32:03  8:01 30/135    F15-19:4/10    62.3% N/A    
 147.Lou Rego             Perth Amboy,NJ     48 M     32:16  8:04 115/241   M45-49:19/29   58.8% 70/141 
 148.John Kiraly          Woodbridge,NJ      54 M U   32:17  8:04 116/241   M50-54:15/37   61.7% 58/141 
 149.Thomas Brand         Summit,NJ          60 M U   32:19  8:05 117/241   M60-64:5/15    64.8% 42/141 
 150.Michael Cohen        Morganville,NJ     44 M     32:21  8:05 118/241   M40-44:14/28   56.8% 77/141 
 151.Daniel Spear         Bridgewater,NJ     10 M     32:21  8:05 119/241   M 1-14:4/9     63.7% N/A    
 152.Lynne Mortimer       Verona,NJ          52 F U   32:27  8:07 31/135    F50-54:3/17    69.7% 15/ 77 
 153.Carolyn Hanifin      Beachwood,NJ       25 F     32:30  8:08 32/135    F25-29:3/10    59.4% N/A    
 154.Annemarie Uebbing    Jersey City,NJ     48 F U   32:35  8:09 33/135    F45-49:5/20    66.1% 21/ 77 
 155.Bob Chavez           Colonia,NJ         63 M     32:42  8:10 120/241   M60-64:6/15    65.8% 38/141 
 156.Brian Tyls           Fair Lawn,NJ       21 M     32:48  8:12 121/241   M20-24:15/19   51.6% N/A    
 157.Keith Gilman         Cranford,NJ        30 M     32:56  8:14 122/241   M30-34:10/21   51.3% N/A    
 158.Peter Siurano        Woodbridge,NJ      35 M     32:59  8:15 123/241   M35-39:15/23   52.2% N/A    
 159.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           33:00  8:15 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 160.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         67 M U   33:00  8:15 124/241   M65-69:3/6     67.6% 30/141 
 161.Michael Goldberg     Morristown,NJ      26 M U   33:01  8:15 125/241   M25-29:7/13    51.0% N/A    
 162.Alexandra Anderson   South Amboy,NJ     17 F     33:05  8:16 34/135    F15-19:5/10    59.6% N/A    
 163.Charles Lewis        Jersey City,NJ     47 M     33:10  8:18 126/241   M45-49:20/29   56.7% 79/141 
 164.Jeffrey Farneski     Milford,NJ         46 M     33:11  8:18 127/241   M45-49:21/29   56.2% 82/141 
 165.Heather Welch        Parsippany,NJ      38 F U   33:12  8:18 35/135    F35-39:1/8     59.5% N/A    
 166.Ted Munday           Kendall Park,NJ    70 M     33:13  8:18 128/241   M70-74:2/4     69.3% 24/141 
 167.Christophe Smith     Summit,NJ          38 M     33:15  8:19 129/241   M35-39:16/23   52.8% N/A    
 168.Steven Jobin         Perth Amboy,NJ     39 M     33:17  8:19 130/241   M35-39:17/23   53.2% N/A    
 169.Dave Billeter        Old Bridge,NJ      31 M     33:18  8:20 131/241   M30-34:11/21   50.8% N/A    
 170.Robert Matusz        Iselin,NJ          50 M     33:19  8:20 132/241   M50-54:16/37   57.8% 74/141 
 171.Grace Cabanillas     Papelawn,FJ        26 F     33:26  8:22 36/135    F25-29:4/10    57.7% N/A    
 172.George Kunak         Port Reading,NJ    44 M U   33:29  8:22 133/241   M40-44:15/28   54.9% 85/141 
 173.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         60 M U   33:31  8:23 134/241   M60-64:7/15    62.5% 52/141 
 174.Alexander Derosa     Staten Island,NY   53 M     33:33  8:23 135/241   M50-54:17/37   58.8% 71/141 
 175.Helene Scarmegi      Little Falls,NJ    41 F     33:37  8:24 37/135    F40-44:7/20    59.9% 35/ 77 
 176.Caludette Bardwil    Fanwood,NJ         44 F     33:38  8:24 38/135    F40-44:8/20    61.3% 32/ 77 
 177.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     64 F U   33:38  8:24 39/135    F60-64:2/6     79.5% 4/ 77  
 178.Peter Maciejewicz    Woodbridge,NJ      44 M     33:39  8:25 136/241   M40-44:16/28   54.6% 86/141 
 179.Vera Stek            Green Bank,NJ      56 F U   33:42  8:26 40/135    F55-59:3/10    70.8% 13/ 77 
 180.Michael Cardone      Montclair,NJ       28 M     33:49  8:27 137/241   M25-29:8/13    49.8% N/A    
 181.Jesus Estaba         Brooklyn,NY        52 M     33:54  8:28 138/241   M50-54:18/37   57.8% 73/141 
 182.Janusz Koziol        Wallington,NJ      50 M     33:56  8:29 139/241   M50-54:19/37   56.8% 78/141 
 183.Carolyn Chan         Brooklyn,NY        32 F     33:57  8:29 41/135    F30-34:6/17    57.0% N/A    
 184.James Jordon         Scotch Plains,NJ   34 M     33:59  8:30 140/241   M30-34:12/21   50.4% N/A    
 185.Bunny Mcdonnell      Middletown,NJ      61 F U   34:00  8:30 42/135    F60-64:3/6     75.2% 7/ 77  
 186.Greg Fruehwirth      Iselin,NJ          17 M     34:01  8:30 141/241   M15-19:10/14   51.9% N/A    
 187.Eric Meringer        Sayreville,NJ      31 M     34:12  8:33 142/241   M30-34:13/21   49.5% N/A    
 188.Christina Dyke       Perth Amboy,NJ     44 F U   34:17  8:34 43/135    F40-44:9/20    60.2% 33/ 77 
 189.Salvatore Carretta   Yonkers,NY         51 M U   34:18  8:34 143/241   M50-54:20/37   56.6% 80/141 
 190.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,NJ   68 M U   34:22  8:36 144/241   M65-69:4/6     65.6% 40/141 
 191.Kevin Connors        Middlesex,NJ       51 M     34:26  8:36 145/241   M50-54:21/37   56.4% 81/141 
 192.Linda Ferrara        Old Bridge,NJ      58 F U   34:36  8:39 44/135    F55-59:4/10    70.8% 14/ 77 
 193.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          63 M     34:38  8:40 146/241   M60-64:8/15    62.1% 55/141 
 194.Mariconda Pellegrino Chatham,NJ         31 M     34:39  8:40 147/241   M30-34:14/21   48.9% N/A    
 195.Joe Aznar            Toms River,NJ      48 M U   34:42  8:40 148/241   M45-49:22/29   54.6% 87/141 
 196.Deborah Marion       Parlin,NJ          20 F     34:47  8:42 45/135    F20-24:4/9     55.5% N/A    
 197.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           34:49  8:42 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 198.Megan Ruehl          Milltown,NJ        24 F     34:52  8:43 46/135    F20-24:5/9     55.4% N/A    
 199.Martta Rose          W Orange,NJ        50 F U   34:53  8:43 47/135    F50-54:4/17    63.3% 27/ 77 
 200.Samantha Silva       Cranford,NJ        12 F U   34:58  8:44 48/135    F 1-14:2/4     60.7% N/A    
 201.Jim Mckeon           Staten Island,NY   43 M     35:08  8:47 149/241   M40-44:17/28   51.9% 94/141 
 202.Rose Hoskins         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 42 F U   35:10  8:48 49/135    F40-44:10/20   57.7% 40/ 77 
 203.Patricia Rosen       Kendall Park,NJ    49 F     35:13  8:48 50/135    F45-49:6/20    61.9% 30/ 77 
 204.Angelica Soto        Union,NJ           29 F     35:16  8:49 51/135    F25-29:5/10    54.7% N/A    
 205.James Nolan          New Hope,PA        47 M     35:19  8:50 150/241   M45-49:23/29   53.3% 90/141 
 206.Vincent Reyes        Little Ferry,NJ    33 M     35:23  8:51 151/241   M30-34:15/21   48.2% N/A    
 207.Anthony Gonzalez     Perth Amboy,NJ     17 M     35:28  8:52 152/241   M15-19:11/14   49.7% N/A    
 208.Corey Holzapper      Old Bridge,NJ      32 M     35:28  8:52 153/241   M30-34:16/21   47.9% N/A    
 209.Bernard Mccauley     Colonia,NJ         48 M     35:29  8:52 154/241   M45-49:24/29   53.4% 89/141 
 210.Nirav Shah           Carteret,NJ        31 M U   35:30  8:52 155/241   M30-34:17/21   47.7% N/A    
 211.James Bonalsky       Jersey City,NJ     35 M     35:31  8:53 156/241   M35-39:18/23   48.5% N/A    
 212.Joshua Justiniano    Perth Amboy,NJ     15 M     35:32  8:53 157/241   M15-19:12/14   51.2% N/A    
 213.Ron Farrales         New York,NY        32 M     35:40  8:55 158/241   M30-34:18/21   47.6% N/A    
 214.Robert Margolies     Parlin,NJ          63 M     35:41  8:55 159/241   M60-64:9/15    60.3% 66/141 
 215.Madelyn Rosario      Perth Amboy,NJ     16 F     35:47  8:57 52/135    F15-19:6/10    55.8% N/A    
 216.John Sierra          Red Bank,NJ        53 M     35:50  8:58 160/241   M50-54:22/37   55.1% 84/141 
 217.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          61 M U   35:51  8:58 161/241   M60-64:10/15   59.0% 68/141 
 218.Alvaro Pacheco       Plainsboro,NJ      25 M     35:55  8:59 162/241   M25-29:9/13    46.9% N/A    
 219.Joseph Labruno       Bayonne,NJ         76 M     35:56  8:59 163/241   M75-89:1/3     70.1% 21/141 

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 220.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        54 F U   35:58  9:00 53/135    F50-54:5/17    64.6% 22/ 77 
 221.Jim Jensen           Englishtown,NJ     56 M     36:00  9:00 164/241   M55-59:8/19    56.2% 83/141 
 222.George Staniec       Scotch Plains,NJ   52 M     36:00  9:00 165/241   M50-54:23/37   54.4% 88/141 
 223.Brandon Goodman      Haddon Twp,NJ      26 M     36:02  9:00 166/241   M25-29:10/13   46.8% N/A    
 224.Otoniel Lopez        Perth Amboy,NJ     27 M     36:09  9:02 167/241   M25-29:11/13   46.6% N/A    
 225.Colleen Webster      Colonia,NJ         34 F     36:14  9:04 54/135    F30-34:7/17    53.7% N/A    
 226.Randy Drozd          Perth Amboy,NJ     29 M     36:24  9:06 168/241   M25-29:12/13   46.3% N/A    
 227.Flora Cohen          Fpo,AP             16 F     36:28  9:07 55/135    F15-19:7/10    54.7% N/A    
 228.Sarah Bernal         Jersey City,NJ     26 F     36:30  9:08 56/135    F25-29:6/10    52.9% N/A    
 229.Carolyn Roberts      Metuchen,NJ        45 F     36:32  9:08 57/135    F45-49:7/20    57.0% 43/ 77 
 230.Stephanie Grober     Milltown,NJ        20 F     36:34  9:08 58/135    F20-24:6/9     52.8% N/A    
 231.Cesareo Mendez       Belford,NJ         66 M     36:39  9:10 169/241   M65-69:5/6     60.3% 65/141 
 232.Danielle Staffin     Bridgewater,NJ     11 F U   36:42  9:10 59/135    F 1-14:3/4     59.1% N/A    
 233.Paul Keyes           Jersey City,NJ     41 M     36:45  9:11 170/241   M40-44:18/28   48.9% 110/141
 234.Ubelser Mestanza     Perth Amboy,NJ     51 M     36:48  9:12 171/241   M50-54:24/37   52.8% 91/141 
 235.Al Shabana           Brooklyn,NY        36 M     36:50  9:12 172/241   M35-39:19/23   47.0% N/A    
 236.Samantha Taylor      Alpharetta,GA      35 F     36:52  9:13 60/135    F35-39:2/8     52.9% N/A    
 237.Rita Donlon          Brooklyn,NY        38 F     36:57  9:14 61/135    F35-39:3/8     53.5% N/A    
 238.Susharth Kadali      Hillsborough,NJ    15 M     37:02  9:16 173/241   M15-19:13/14   49.1% N/A    
 239.Fran Libasci         Millington,NJ      56 F U   37:14  9:18 62/135    F55-59:5/10    64.0% 24/ 77 
 240.Ann Shea             Morristown,NJ      38 F     37:19  9:20 63/135    F35-39:4/8     52.9% N/A    
 241.Matthew Kunak        Port Reading,NJ    13 M U   37:21  9:20 174/241   M 1-14:5/9     50.7% N/A    
 242.Johnathan Rodriguez  Perth Amboy,NJ     14 M     37:24  9:21 175/241   M 1-14:6/9     49.6% N/A    
 243.Adam Rozmosh         So.amboy,NJ        23 M     37:27  9:22 176/241   M20-24:16/19   45.0% N/A    
 244.Laura Hargro         South Plainfiel,NJ 32 F     37:32  9:23 64/135    F30-34:8/17    51.6% N/A    
 245.John Di Joseph       Woodbridge,NJ      52 M     37:36  9:24 177/241   M50-54:25/37   52.1% 93/141 
 246.Deneishia Fisher     Hillsborough,NJ    33 F     37:37  9:24 65/135    F30-34:9/17    51.5% N/A    
 247.Karen Mantari        Elmwood Park,NJ    31 F U   37:37  9:24 66/135    F30-34:10/17   51.4% N/A    
 248.Sono Pena            Perth Amboy,NJ     16 M     37:38  9:24 178/241   M15-19:14/14   47.5% N/A    
 249.Fior Bruton          Keyport,NJ         52 F     37:40  9:25 67/135    F50-54:6/17    60.1% 34/ 77 
 250.Ralph Camowie        Scotch Plains,NJ   53 M     37:43  9:26 179/241   M50-54:26/37   52.3% 92/141 
 251.Irina Lopez          Perth Amboy,NJ     16 F     37:43  9:26 68/135    F15-19:8/10    52.9% N/A    
 252.Rachel Manning       Westfield,NJ       56 F U   37:45  9:26 69/135    F55-59:6/10    63.2% 28/ 77 
 253.Angelo Calabrese     North Arlington,NJ 50 M     37:48  9:27 180/241   M50-54:27/37   51.0% 97/141 
 254.Valerie Kenny        Verona,NJ          52 F     37:50  9:28 70/135    F50-54:7/17    59.8% 36/ 77 
 255.Joe Urbanich         South River,NJ     40 M     37:54  9:28 181/241   M40-44:19/28   47.0% 114/141
 256.Helen Clark          Jersey City,NJ     55 F     37:59  9:30 71/135    F55-59:7/10    62.0% 29/ 77 
 257.Katy Glatt           Brick,NJ           50 F     38:01  9:30 72/135    F50-54:8/17    58.0% 39/ 77 
 258.Matt Thiringer       Keyport,NJ         45 M     38:02  9:30 182/241   M45-49:25/29   48.7% 112/141
 259.James O'brien        Colonia,NJ         21 M     38:06  9:32 183/241   M20-24:17/19   44.4% N/A    
 260.Leslie Hale          Metuchen,NJ        46 F     38:14  9:34 73/135    F45-49:8/20    55.0% 47/ 77 
 261.Stan Kowalski        Waldwick,NJ        52 M     38:14  9:34 184/241   M50-54:28/37   51.2% 96/141 
 262.Mike Kirk            Cranford,NJ        51 M     38:16  9:34 185/241   M50-54:29/37   50.8% 98/141 
 263.Dale Warmingham      Glen Gardner,NJ    65 M     38:18  9:34 186/241   M65-69:6/6     57.2% 76/141 
 264.Mark Carbajal        Perth Amboy,NJ     34 M     38:22  9:36 187/241   M30-34:19/21   44.6% N/A    
 265.Rosanne Lemongello   Basking Ridge,NJ   45 F U   38:26  9:36 74/135    F45-49:9/20    54.2% 49/ 77 
 266.Rafael Martinez      Old Bridge,NJ      51 M     38:31  9:38 188/241   M50-54:30/37   50.4% 100/141
 267.Jennifer O'brien     Colonia,NJ         26 F     38:33  9:38 75/135    F25-29:7/10    50.1% N/A    
 268.Rick Mcphillips      Basking Ridge,NJ   49 M     38:36  9:39 189/241   M45-49:26/29   49.5% 104/141
 269.Michael Adler        Edison,NJ          39 M     38:40  9:40 190/241   M35-39:20/23   45.8% N/A    
 270.Vishant Hathi        Cedar Grove,NJ     37 M U   38:48  9:42 191/241   M35-39:21/23   44.9% N/A    
 271.Lisa Smith           Princeton,NJ       40 F     38:49  9:42 76/135    F40-44:11/20   51.5% 54/ 77 
 272.Drew Smith           Princeton,NJ       42 M     38:49  9:42 192/241   M40-44:20/28   46.6% 116/141
 273.Danielle Drozd       Perth Amboy,NJ     32 F     38:50  9:42 77/135    F30-34:11/17   49.8% N/A    
 274.Kevin Barry          Middletown,NJ      25 M     38:57  9:44 193/241   M25-29:13/13   43.3% N/A    
 275.Michele Kirsch       Somerset,NJ        53 F     39:03  9:46 78/135    F50-54:9/17    58.7% 38/ 77 
 276.Thomas Mitchell      East Orange,NJ     52 M     39:11  9:48 194/241   M50-54:31/37   50.0% 102/141
 277.Pietro Piccolo       Randolph,NJ        33 M U   39:12  9:48 195/241   M30-34:20/21   43.5% N/A    
 278.Victor Martinez      Perth Amboy,NJ     47 M     39:14  9:48 196/241   M45-49:27/29   47.9% 113/141
 279.Jacqueline Adler     Edison,NJ          40 F     39:39  9:55 79/135    F40-44:12/20   50.4% 56/ 77 
 280.Brian Adams          Flemington,NJ      43 M     39:39  9:55 197/241   M40-44:21/28   46.0% 118/141
 281.Catherine Alessi     Little Falls,NJ    52 F U   39:41  9:55 80/135    F50-54:10/17   57.0% 44/ 77 
 282.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        63 F U   39:48  9:57 81/135    F60-64:4/6     66.2% 20/ 77 
 283.Paula Ryan           South Amboy,NJ     38 F     39:50  9:58 82/135    F35-39:5/8     49.6% N/A    
 284.Denise Marques       Clark,NJ           22 F     39:51  9:58 83/135    F20-24:7/9     48.4% N/A    
 285.Beverly Salerno      N Caldwell,NJ      60 F U   39:51  9:58 84/135    F60-64:5/6     63.3% 26/ 77 

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 286.Dan Kenyon           Piscataway,NJ      57 M     40:19 10:05 198/241   M55-59:9/19    50.6% 99/141 
 287.Victor Colon         Monmouth Juncat,NJ 54 M     40:20 10:05 199/241   M50-54:32/37   49.4% 105/141
 288.Emily Ginder         Bloomfield,NJ      54 F U   40:22 10:06 85/135    F50-54:11/17   57.5% 41/ 77 
 289.Bill Jaroszewski     Iselin,NJ          44 M     40:30 10:08 200/241   M40-44:22/28   45.4% 119/141
 290.Caren Fernandez      Manalapan,NJ       51 F U   40:41 10:10 86/135    F50-54:12/17   54.9% 48/ 77 
 291.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           40:47 10:12 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 292.Steven Killane       Freehold,NJ        35 M     40:56 10:14 201/241   M35-39:22/23   42.1% N/A    
 293.Bozenka Rozmusa      S Amboy,NJ         48 F     41:02 10:16 87/135    F45-49:10/20   52.5% 53/ 77 
 294.Jannee Neary         Franklin Park,NJ   49 F     41:10 10:18 88/135    F45-49:11/20   52.9% 51/ 77 
 295.James Neary          Franklin Park,NJ   56 M     41:10 10:18 202/241   M55-59:10/19   49.2% 107/141
 296.Elvis Arce           Perth Amboy,NJ     44 M     41:10 10:18 203/241   M40-44:23/28   44.6% 120/141
 297.Eliot Collins        Raritan,NJ         55 M U   41:14 10:18 204/241   M55-59:11/19   48.7% 111/141
 298.Plachikkat Anawthara Staten Island,NY   50 M     41:26 10:22 205/241   M50-54:33/37   46.5% 117/141
 299.Jeremy Troiano       Staten Island,NY   21 M     41:29 10:22 206/241   M20-24:18/19   40.8% N/A    
 300.Kelly Connolly       Edison,NJ          23 F     41:39 10:25 89/135    F20-24:8/9     46.3% N/A    
 301.Joanna Rodriguez     Clark,NJ           35 F     41:43 10:26 90/135    F35-39:6/8     46.7% N/A    
 302.Stefanie Di Tordo    New Brunswick,NJ   27 F     41:44 10:26 91/135    F25-29:8/10    46.2% N/A    
 303.Catherine Lee        Metuchen,NJ        56 F     41:46 10:26 92/135    F55-59:8/10    57.1% 42/ 77 
 304.Cynthia High         Metuchen,NJ        44 F     41:46 10:26 93/135    F40-44:13/20   49.4% 57/ 77 
 305.Amy Jordon           Scotch Plains,NJ   33 F     41:57 10:29 94/135    F30-34:12/17   46.2% N/A    
 306.James Lenart         Colonia,NJ         14 M     41:58 10:30 207/241   M 1-14:7/9     44.2% N/A    
 307.Edward Lenart        Colonia,NJ         44 M     42:00 10:30 208/241   M40-44:24/28   43.8% 124/141
 308.Sally Burkat         Morristown,NJ      67 F U   42:01 10:30 95/135    F65-69:1/2     66.6% 18/ 77 
 309.Ciro Acevedo         Perth Amboy,NJ     44 M     42:07 10:32 209/241   M40-44:25/28   43.6% 126/141
 310.Debra Sager          Parlin,NJ          51 F     42:09 10:32 96/135    F50-54:13/17   53.0% 50/ 77 
 311.Charles Senders      Perth Amboy,NJ     59 M     42:14 10:34 210/241   M55-59:12/19   49.2% 108/141
 312.Fred Cruz            Westfield,NJ       41 M     42:19 10:35 211/241   M40-44:26/28   42.5% 128/141
 313.Joseph Mularz        Linden,NJ          59 M     42:24 10:36 212/241   M55-59:13/19   49.0% 109/141
 314.Anthony Massaro      Edison,NJ          60 M     42:28 10:37 213/241   M60-64:11/15   49.3% 106/141
 315.Linda Aznar          Toms River,NJ      48 F     42:30 10:38 97/135    F45-49:12/20   50.7% 55/ 77 
 316.Lisa Mckeon          Staten Island,NY   41 F     42:36 10:39 98/135    F40-44:14/20   47.3% 61/ 77 
 317.Christine Ciccarone  Brooklyn,NY        27 F     42:36 10:39 99/135    F25-29:9/10    45.3% N/A    
 318.Ellen Shanley        W Hempstead,NY     36 F     42:38 10:40 100/135   F35-39:7/8     45.9% N/A    
 319.Arthur Maciejewicz   Woodbridge,NJ      14 M     43:23 10:51 214/241   M 1-14:8/9     42.7% N/A    
 320.Larry Deutchman      Edison,NJ          56 M     43:25 10:51 215/241   M55-59:14/19   46.6% 115/141
 321.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           43:38 10:54 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 322.Curt Gambin          Springfield,NJ     33 M     43:40 10:55 216/241   M30-34:21/21   39.0% N/A    
 323.Ginny Platania       Somerset,NJ        48 F     43:41 10:55 101/135   F45-49:13/20   49.3% 58/ 77 
 324.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           43:45 10:56 /            0-0:/           % N/A    

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 325.Sandy Vorensky       Metuchen,NJ        47 F     44:15 11:04 102/135   F45-49:14/20   48.1% 60/ 77 
 326.Eileen Crummy        Cranford,NJ        54 F U   44:16 11:04 103/135   F50-54:14/17   52.5% 52/ 77 
 327.Jonathan Koncz       Perth Amboy,NJ     24 M     44:21 11:05 217/241   M20-24:19/19   38.0% N/A    
 328.Kathleen Ciccarone   Plantation,FL      27 F     44:36 11:09 104/135   F25-29:10/10   43.3% N/A    
 329.Ernie Villany        Perth Amboy,NJ     39 M     44:49 11:12 218/241   M35-39:23/23   39.5% N/A    
 330.Larissa Lee          Rahway,NJ          40 F     44:57 11:14 105/135   F40-44:15/20   44.5% 68/ 77 
 331.Sue Ann Ng           Old Bridge,NJ      44 F     45:36 11:24 106/135   F40-44:16/20   45.2% 67/ 77 
 332.Yleana Delosangeles  Perth Amboy,NJ     17 F     45:39 11:25 107/135   F15-19:9/10    43.2% N/A    
 333.Diane Reh            Highland Park,NJ   62 F     45:48 11:27 108/135   F60-64:6/6     56.6% 45/ 77 
 334.William Schaefer     Green Bank,NJ      70 M U   45:57 11:29 219/241   M70-74:3/4     50.1% 101/141
 335.Eileen Duffy         Metuchen,NJ        48 F     46:24 11:36 109/135   F45-49:15/20   46.4% 62/ 77 
 336.Reggie Navarro       Perth Amboy,NJ     56 M     46:28 11:37 220/241   M55-59:15/19   43.6% 125/141
 337.Marlo Denapoli       Dunellen,NJ        48 F     46:35 11:39 110/135   F45-49:16/20   46.2% 63/ 77 
 338.Tryonne Childress    Summit,NJ          43 F     46:35 11:39 111/135   F40-44:17/20   43.9% 70/ 77 
 339.Mark Cohen           Fpo,AP             52 M     46:37 11:39 221/241   M50-54:34/37   42.0% 130/141
 340.Kathleen O'gara      Staten Island,NY   48 F     46:38 11:40 112/135   F45-49:17/20   46.2% 64/ 77 
 341.William O'gara       Staten Island,NY   52 M     46:39 11:40 222/241   M50-54:35/37   42.0% 129/141
 342.Kahlil Carmichael    Monroe,NJ          99 M     46:41 11:40 223/241   NO AGE                      
 343.Keith Ignace         Piscataway,NJ      48 M     47:03 11:46 224/241   M45-49:28/29   40.3% 133/141
 344.Susan Palermo        W Orange,NJ        53 F     47:05 11:46 113/135   F50-54:15/17   48.7% 59/ 77 
 345.John Martens         Union,NJ           59 M     47:15 11:49 225/241   M55-59:16/19   44.0% 123/141
 346.Jason Ginanotto      So.amboy,NJ        08 M     47:25 11:51 226/241   M 1-14:9/9     46.9% N/A    
 347.Fred White           South Amboy,NJ     61 M     47:27 11:52 227/241   M60-64:12/15   44.5% 121/141
 348.Jennifer Kromphold   Monmouth Juncti,NJ 30 F     47:34 11:54 114/135   F30-34:13/17   40.6% N/A    
 349.Aida St John         Rahway,NJ          70 F     47:49 11:57 115/135   F70-74:1/2     61.5% 31/ 77 
 350.Ted Economou         S Amboy,NJ         61 M     47:50 11:58 228/241   M60-64:13/15   44.2% 122/141
 351.Hagai Finkelstein    Manalapan,NJ       55 M     47:51 11:58 229/241   M55-59:17/19   41.9% 131/141
 352.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        75 M U   47:56 11:59 230/241   M75-89:2/3     51.6% 95/141 

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 353.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           48:37 12:09 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 354.Gina Sozio           Hopewell,NJ        24 F     48:54 12:14 116/135   F20-24:9/9     39.5% N/A    
 355.Joseph Lemay         Ridgewood,NJ       74 M U   49:05 12:16 231/241   M70-74:4/4     49.6% 103/141
 356.Lillian Velazquez    Perth Amboy,NJ     52 F     49:13 12:18 117/135   F50-54:16/17   46.0% 65/ 77 
 357.Amy Richardson       Hopelawn,NJ        31 F     49:14 12:18 118/135   F30-34:14/17   39.2% N/A    
 358.Adele Ellis          Colonia,NJ         49 F     49:32 12:23 119/135   F45-49:18/20   44.0% 69/ 77 
 359.Jane Vaneeuwen       Wayne,NJ           66 F U   49:49 12:27 120/135   F65-69:2/2     55.3% 46/ 77 
 360.David Szilogyi       Perth Amboy,NJ     51 M     49:51 12:28 232/241   M50-54:36/37   39.0% 135/141
 361.Lisette Lebron       Perth Amboy,NJ     33 F     49:56 12:29 121/135   F30-34:15/17   38.8% N/A    
 362.Vinay Iyer           Oakland,CA         41 M     49:58 12:30 233/241   M40-44:27/28   36.0% 139/141
 363.Jose Lopez           Sewaren,NJ         57 M     49:59 12:30 234/241   M55-59:18/19   40.8% 132/141
 364.Dan Daly             Perth Amboy,NJ     42 M     50:09 12:32 235/241   M40-44:28/28   36.1% 138/141
 365.Mary Eckel           Belvidere,NJ       46 F     51:29 12:52 122/135   F45-49:19/20   40.9% 72/ 77 

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 366.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         74 F U   52:42 13:10 123/135   F70-74:2/2     59.7% 37/ 77 
 367.Diana Massaro        Edison,NJ          52 F     53:00 13:15 124/135   F50-54:17/17   42.7% 71/ 77 
 368.Denise Ignace        Piscataway,NJ      57 F     53:01 13:15 125/135   F55-59:9/10    45.6% 66/ 77 
 369.Lothar Hieber        Summit,NJ          57 M     53:36 13:24 236/241   M55-59:19/19   38.1% 137/141
 370.Nilda Delgado        Perth Amboy,NJ     34 F     53:39 13:25 126/135   F30-34:16/17   36.2% N/A    
 371.Hank Ruehl           Milltown,NJ        62 M     53:42 13:26 237/241   M60-64:14/15   39.7% 134/141
 372.Jose Mero            Perth Amboy,NJ     53 M     55:16 13:49 238/241   M50-54:37/37   35.7% 140/141

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 373.Robert Mc Coy        Perth Amboy,NJ     64 M     56:41 14:10 239/241   M60-64:15/15   38.3% 136/141
 374.Carolyn Mc Gaha      Montville,NJ       43 F     56:45 14:11 127/135   F40-44:18/20   36.0% 74/ 77 
 375.Edward Yennie        Lincoln Park,NJ    48 M U   56:46 14:12 240/241   M45-49:29/29   33.4% 141/141
 376.Kimberly Pfeifer     South Plainfiel,NJ 31 F     58:27 14:37 128/135   F30-34:17/17   33.1% N/A    
 377.Rosann Coppi         South Plainfiel,NJ 44 F     58:27 14:37 129/135   F40-44:19/20   35.3% 75/ 77 
 378.Maria Faria-pinhal   Fords,NJ           55 F     59:20 14:50 130/135   F55-59:10/10   39.7% 73/ 77 

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 379.Jessica Kenyon       Piscataway,NJ      13 F   1:02:32 15:38 131/135   F 1-14:4/4     33.3% N/A    
 380.Laura Kenyon         Piscataway,NJ      48 F   1:02:39 15:40 132/135   F45-49:20/20   34.4% 76/ 77 
 381.Rebecca Kenyon       Piscataway,NJ      16 F   1:03:33 15:53 133/135   F15-19:10/10   31.4% N/A    
 382.Lisa Fox             Piscataway,NJ      43 F   1:03:34 15:54 134/135   F40-44:20/20   32.2% 77/ 77 
 383.Gloria Moskowitz     Piscataway,NJ      38 F   1:03:34 15:54 135/135   F35-39:8/8     31.1% N/A    

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 384.Bill O'brien         Avenel,NJ          81 M U 1:05:23 16:21 241/241   M75-89:3/3     43.1% 127/141


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| PERTH AMBOY
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
RAMONA'S RUN  TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Andrew Catalano      Elizabeth,NJ       20 M           330    20:31   5:08
   2.Brandon Pomerantz    Southampton,PA     20 M           304    20:53   5:13
   3.Jayram Sataluri      Holmdel,NJ         19 M           300    21:12   5:18
   4.Pedro Espinosa       Freehold,NJ        24 M        U   73    21:27   5:22
   5.Jeremy Stratton      Parlin,NJ          47 M           413    22:09   5:32
   6.Tim Morgan Jr        S Plainfield,NJ    23 M        U  187    22:40   5:40
   7.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       46 M        U  393    23:32   5:53
   8.Rocco Dellaserra     Cranford,NJ        46 M        U   60    23:33   5:53
   9.Michael Loenser      South Plainfiel,NJ 25 M        U  324    23:58   6:00
  10.Sergio Cano          Union City,NJ      43 M        U   32    24:03   6:01
RAMONA'S RUN  TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Maria Pavkovitch     Garfield,NJ        24 F        U  403    24:44   6:11
   2.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      27 F        U  400    25:29   6:22
   3.Rebekah Catalano     Elizabeth,NJ       23 F           311    25:41   6:25
   4.Diana D Achille      Denville,NJ        15 F           402    25:58   6:30
   5.Danielle White       Coconut Creek,FL   30 F           387    26:17   6:34
   6.Zsuzsanna Carlson    Edison,NJ          34 F        U   36    26:34   6:38
   7.Joy Jaworowski       Jersey City,NJ     46 F        U  120    26:36   6:39
   8.Stephanie Zottoli    Old Bridge,NJ      23 F           306    26:45   6:41
   9.Kate Mazza           Toms River,NJ      26 F           385    28:27   7:07
  10.Myrna Rosal          West Orange,NJ     45 F        U  239    28:28   7:07
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RAMONA'S RUN  TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jeremy Stratton      Parlin,NJ          47 M           413    22:09   5:32
   2.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       46 M        U  393    23:32   5:53
   3.Rocco Dellaserra     Cranford,NJ        46 M        U   60    23:33   5:53
   4.Sergio Cano          Union City,NJ      43 M        U   32    24:03   6:01
   5.Jose Guzman          Woodbridge,NJ      47 M        U  103    24:35   6:09
   6.Patrick Gaughan      River Vale,NJ      54 M        U  314    24:58   6:14
   7.Gary Peters          Berkeley Height,NJ 53 M        U  215    25:40   6:25
   8.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      52 M        U  416    25:40   6:25
   9.Julio Aguirre        Perth Amboy,NJ     61 M      P      3    25:50   6:28
  10.Armando Ruiz         Elizabeth,NJ       42 M           394    25:59   6:30
RAMONA'S RUN  TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Joy Jaworowski       Jersey City,NJ     46 F        U  120    26:36   6:39
   2.Myrna Rosal          West Orange,NJ     45 F        U  239    28:28   7:07
   3.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      55 F        U  211    28:32   7:08
   4.Kerry Monahan Gaugha River Vale,NJ      44 F        U  315    28:42   7:10
   5.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         47 F        U   76    28:47   7:12
   6.Cheryl Scher         E Brunswick,NJ     44 F        U  254    29:48   7:27
   7.Laura Pucciarelli    Staten Island,NY   40 F           220    30:11   7:33
   8.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   53 F        U  176    30:14   7:34
   9.Susan Juronics       Hightstown,NJ      60 F        U  353    30:22   7:36
  10.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        59 F        U   44    30:36   7:39


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| PERTH AMBOY
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
RAMONA'S RUN                       MALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Drew Reinhardt       Denville,NJ        14 M    14   U  345    24:25   6:06
   2.Joseph Cawley        Hazlet,NJ          10 M    59   U   39    27:37   6:54
   3.David D Achille      Denville,NJ        13 M    83      401    29:07   7:17
   4.Daniel Spear         Bridgewater,NJ     10 M   151      269    32:21   8:05
   5.Matthew Kunak        Port Reading,NJ    13 M   241   U  427    37:21   9:20
   6.Johnathan Rodriguez  Perth Amboy,NJ     14 M   242 P    437    37:24   9:21
   7.James Lenart         Colonia,NJ         14 M   306      154    41:58  10:30
   8.Arthur Maciejewicz   Woodbridge,NJ      14 M   319      159    43:23  10:51
   9.Jason Ginanotto      So.amboy,NJ        08 M   346      418    47:25  11:51

RAMONA'S RUN                       FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Kerry Dyke           Perth Amboy,NJ     10 F   101 P     69    29:52   7:28
   2.Samantha Silva       Cranford,NJ        12 F   200   U  261    34:58   8:44
   3.Danielle Staffin     Bridgewater,NJ     11 F   232   U  391    36:42   9:10
   4.Jessica Kenyon       Piscataway,NJ      13 F   379      130  1:02:32  15:38

RAMONA'S RUN                       MALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Jayram Sataluri      Holmdel,NJ         19 M     3      300    21:12   5:18
   2.Michael Hulbert      Branchburg,NJ      16 M    11      114    24:09   6:02
   3.Ryan Fitzsimmons     Colonia,NJ         15 M    20      331    24:49   6:12
   4.Sergio P Cano        Union City,NJ      19 M    24   U   33    25:29   6:22
   5.Connor Anderson      South Amboy,NJ     15 M    35       11    26:08   6:32
   6.Josh Vorensky        Metuchen,NJ        19 M    42      285    26:26   6:36
   7.Anthony Cyrana       Colonia,NJ         16 M    52      343    27:00   6:45
   8.Adrian Castelan      Perth Amboy,NJ     18 M    88 P    432    29:25   7:21
   9.Alex Rodriguez       Perth Amboy,NJ     17 M   139 P    421    31:36   7:54
  10.Greg Fruehwirth      Iselin,NJ          17 M   186      361    34:01   8:30

RAMONA'S RUN                       FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Diana D Achille      Denville,NJ        15 F    32      402    25:58   6:30
   2.Claire Hampsey       Metuchen,NJ        16 F   138      341    31:36   7:54
   3.Jessica Sequinot     Perth Amboy,NJ     17 F   140 P    439    31:40   7:55
   4.Jamie Perez          Perth Amboy,NJ     16 F   146 P    434    32:03   8:01
   5.Alexandra Anderson   South Amboy,NJ     17 F   162        9    33:05   8:16
   6.Madelyn Rosario      Perth Amboy,NJ     16 F   215 P    429    35:47   8:57
   7.Flora Cohen          Fpo,AP             16 F   227       45    36:28   9:07
   8.Irina Lopez          Perth Amboy,NJ     16 F   251 P    431    37:43   9:26
   9.Yleana Delosangeles  Perth Amboy,NJ     17 F   332 P    433    45:39  11:25
  10.Rebecca Kenyon       Piscataway,NJ      16 F   381      133  1:03:33  15:53

RAMONA'S RUN                       MALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Andrew Catalano      Elizabeth,NJ       20 M     1      330    20:31   5:08
   2.Brandon Pomerantz    Southampton,PA     20 M     2      304    20:53   5:13
   3.Pedro Espinosa       Freehold,NJ        24 M     4   U   73    21:27   5:22
   4.Tim Morgan Jr        S Plainfield,NJ    23 M     6   U  187    22:40   5:40
   5.Jason Heap           Morristown,NJ      24 M    19      105    24:47   6:12
   6.Devinson Pena        Fair Lawn,NJ       20 M    22      213    25:24   6:21
   7.Sidney Aguirre       Perth Amboy,NJ     20 M    29 P      2    25:45   6:26
   8.Doug Chazen          Fair Lawn,NJ       20 M    56       42    27:25   6:51
   9.John Zawisa          Fair Lawn,NJ       21 M    60      296    27:40   6:55
  10.Jared Gonsalves      South Amboy,NJ     22 M    66      397    28:00   7:00

RAMONA'S RUN                       FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Maria Pavkovitch     Garfield,NJ        24 F    18   U  403    24:44   6:11
   2.Rebekah Catalano     Elizabeth,NJ       23 F    28      311    25:41   6:25
   3.Stephanie Zottoli    Old Bridge,NJ      23 F    46      306    26:45   6:41
   4.Deborah Marion       Parlin,NJ          20 F   196      376    34:47   8:42
   5.Megan Ruehl          Milltown,NJ        24 F   198      244    34:52   8:43
   6.Stephanie Grober     Milltown,NJ        20 F   230      102    36:34   9:08
   7.Denise Marques       Clark,NJ           22 F   284      164    39:51   9:58
   8.Kelly Connolly       Edison,NJ          23 F   300       49    41:39  10:25
   9.Gina Sozio           Hopewell,NJ        24 F   354      320    48:54  12:14

RAMONA'S RUN                       MALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Michael Loenser      South Plainfiel,NJ 25 M     9   U  324    23:58   6:00
   2.Jonathan Go          Beaverton,OR       25 M    12       97    24:18   6:04
   3.Jacob Gantz          Philadelphia,PA    27 M    57       90    27:31   6:53
   4.Sean Quigley         Edison,NJ          28 M    93      222    29:36   7:24
   5.Ronald Nilooban      Edison,NJ          27 M    97   U  199    29:46   7:26
   6.Christophe Rochford  Westfield,NJ       28 M   104      235    30:01   7:30
   7.Michael Goldberg     Morristown,NJ      26 M   161   U   99    33:01   8:15
   8.Michael Cardone      Montclair,NJ       28 M   180       35    33:49   8:27
   9.Alvaro Pacheco       Plainsboro,NJ      25 M   218      208    35:55   8:59
  10.Brandon Goodman      Haddon Twp,NJ      26 M   223      100    36:02   9:00

RAMONA'S RUN                       FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      27 F    25   U  400    25:29   6:22
   2.Kate Mazza           Toms River,NJ      26 F    70      385    28:27   7:07
   3.Carolyn Hanifin      Beachwood,NJ       25 F   153      379    32:30   8:08
   4.Grace Cabanillas     Papelawn,FJ        26 F   171      336    33:26   8:22
   5.Angelica Soto        Union,NJ           29 F   204      268    35:16   8:49
   6.Sarah Bernal         Jersey City,NJ     26 F   228       20    36:30   9:08
   7.Jennifer O'brien     Colonia,NJ         26 F   267      201    38:33   9:38
   8.Stefanie Di Tordo    New Brunswick,NJ   27 F   302      396    41:44  10:26
   9.Christine Ciccarone  Brooklyn,NY        27 F   317      368    42:36  10:39
  10.Kathleen Ciccarone   Plantation,FL      27 F   328      367    44:36  11:09

RAMONA'S RUN                       MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Keith White          Coconut Creek,FL   30 M    15      386    24:30   6:08
   2.Michael Manruso      Edison,NJ          30 M    23      162    25:28   6:22
   3.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       32 M    36   U  310    26:11   6:33
   4.Hector Mantari       Newark,NJ          33 M    37   U  298    26:15   6:34
   5.Christophe Ferrante  Staten Island,NY   30 M    53       81    27:07   6:47
   6.Ricardo Rodriguez    Clark,NJ           34 M    58   U  237    27:34   6:54
   7.Perfecto Castillo    Elizabeth,NJ       34 M    62      425    27:47   6:57
   8.Mark Timinski        Colonia,NJ         30 M   120      380    30:43   7:41
   9.Louis Kimmel         Cranford,NJ        30 M   125      136    30:55   7:44
  10.Keith Gilman         Cranford,NJ        30 M   157      411    32:56   8:14

RAMONA'S RUN                       FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Danielle White       Coconut Creek,FL   30 F    38      387    26:17   6:34
   2.Zsuzsanna Carlson    Edison,NJ          34 F    43   U   36    26:34   6:38
   3.Reagan Patino        Perth Amboy,NJ     30 F    91 P    305    29:33   7:23
   4.Adriane Rosario      North Brunswick,NJ 30 F   102      240    29:53   7:28
   5.Karen Kreoll         Blairstown,NJ      31 F   127   U  316    30:58   7:44
   6.Carolyn Chan         Brooklyn,NY        32 F   183       40    33:57   8:29
   7.Colleen Webster      Colonia,NJ         34 F   225      288    36:14   9:04
   8.Laura Hargro         South Plainfiel,NJ 32 F   244      297    37:32   9:23
   9.Deneishia Fisher     Hillsborough,NJ    33 F   246       83    37:37   9:24
  10.Karen Mantari        Elmwood Park,NJ    31 F   247   U  332    37:37   9:24

RAMONA'S RUN                       MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Donovan Bezer        Jersey City,NJ     37 M    13       21    24:23   6:06
   2.George Walsh         Verona,NJ          36 M    16   U  286    24:33   6:08
   3.Luis Cifuentes       Brooklyn,NY        37 M    31      359    25:53   6:28
   4.Esly Panduro         Clifton,NJ         38 M    45   U  210    26:40   6:40
   5.Thomas Somers        South River,NJ     37 M    49      267    26:53   6:43
   6.Mark Frankel         Wayne,NJ           37 M    50   U   86    26:53   6:43
   7.Ed Gibbons           Edison,NJ          38 M    69      436    28:16   7:04
   8.David Murray         Jersey City,NJ     35 M    77   U  191    28:45   7:11
   9.Thomas Marion        Netcong,NJ         38 M    80      373    28:57   7:14
  10.Abraham Gonzalez     Perth Amboy,NJ     37 M    82 P    337    29:02   7:16

RAMONA'S RUN                       FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Heather Welch        Parsippany,NJ      38 F   165   U  290    33:12   8:18
   2.Samantha Taylor      Alpharetta,GA      35 F   236      274    36:52   9:13
   3.Rita Donlon          Brooklyn,NY        38 F   237      369    36:57   9:14
   4.Ann Shea             Morristown,NJ      38 F   240      259    37:19   9:20
   5.Paula Ryan           South Amboy,NJ     38 F   283      246    39:50   9:58
   6.Joanna Rodriguez     Clark,NJ           35 F   301      236    41:43  10:26
   7.Ellen Shanley        W Hempstead,NY     36 F   318      258    42:38  10:40
   8.Gloria Moskowitz     Piscataway,NJ      38 F   383      188  1:03:34  15:54

RAMONA'S RUN                       MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Sergio Cano          Union City,NJ      43 M    10   U   32    24:03   6:01
   2.Armando Ruiz         Elizabeth,NJ       42 M    33      394    25:59   6:30
   3.John Grieco          Bedminster,NJ      44 M    48      389    26:53   6:43
   4.Schuyler Antane      Princeton Junct,NJ 42 M    51   U   14    26:55   6:44
   5.Edward Kelly         Cedar Grove,NJ     41 M    63   U  129    27:54   6:58
   6.Donald Staffin       Bridgewater,NJ     43 M    64      392    27:59   7:00
   7.Mitchell Karp        Morganville,NJ     44 M    81      127    29:01   7:15
   8.Cameron Searle       East Brunswick,NJ  40 M    84      428    29:08   7:17
   9.Edward Donlon Jr     Brooklyn,NY        41 M    86      370    29:22   7:20
  10.Thomas Strappe       Woodbridge,NJ      42 M    87      303    29:24   7:21

RAMONA'S RUN                       FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Kerry Monahan Gaugha River Vale,NJ      44 F    76   U  315    28:42   7:10
   2.Cheryl Scher         E Brunswick,NJ     44 F    98   U  254    29:48   7:27
   3.Laura Pucciarelli    Staten Island,NY   40 F   107      220    30:11   7:33
   4.Carmen Keusen        New York,NY        44 F   128   U  134    31:00   7:45
   5.Donna Wasielewski    N Brunswick,NJ     42 F   137      287    31:35   7:54
   6.Bubbles Galorr       Bedminster,NJ      41 F   142       88    31:42   7:56
   7.Helene Scarmegi      Little Falls,NJ    41 F   175      252    33:37   8:24
   8.Caludette Bardwil    Fanwood,NJ         44 F   176      318    33:38   8:24
   9.Christina Dyke       Perth Amboy,NJ     44 F   188 P U   68    34:17   8:34
  10.Rose Hoskins         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 42 F   202   U  350    35:10   8:48

RAMONA'S RUN                       MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Jeremy Stratton      Parlin,NJ          47 M     5      413    22:09   5:32
   2.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       46 M     7   U  393    23:32   5:53
   3.Rocco Dellaserra     Cranford,NJ        46 M     8   U   60    23:33   5:53
   4.Jose Guzman          Woodbridge,NJ      47 M    17   U  103    24:35   6:09
   5.Douglas Williams     Montclair,NJ       45 M    39   U  292    26:20   6:35
   6.Benedict Campbell    Colonia,NJ         47 M    55   U  377    27:17   6:49
   7.Richard Macko        Aberdeen,NJ        48 M    68      399    28:13   7:03
   8.Kirt Nakagawa        Perth Amboy,NJ     47 M    72 P    193    28:28   7:07
   9.Andrew Gehman        South Bound Bro,NJ 45 M    96       92    29:43   7:26
  10.Andrew Taylor        Bernardsville,NJ   45 M    99      275    29:49   7:27

RAMONA'S RUN                       FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Joy Jaworowski       Jersey City,NJ     46 F    44   U  120    26:36   6:39
   2.Myrna Rosal          West Orange,NJ     45 F    71   U  239    28:28   7:07
   3.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         47 F    78   U   76    28:47   7:12
   4.Rene Ravtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   49 F   119   U  226    30:39   7:40
   5.Annemarie Uebbing    Jersey City,NJ     48 F   154   U  280    32:35   8:09
   6.Patricia Rosen       Kendall Park,NJ    49 F   203      408    35:13   8:48
   7.Carolyn Roberts      Metuchen,NJ        45 F   229      233    36:32   9:08
   8.Leslie Hale          Metuchen,NJ        46 F   260      321    38:14   9:34
   9.Rosanne Lemongello   Basking Ridge,NJ   45 F   265   U  152    38:26   9:36
  10.Bozenka Rozmusa      S Amboy,NJ         48 F   293      243    41:02  10:16

RAMONA'S RUN                       MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Patrick Gaughan      River Vale,NJ      54 M    21   U  314    24:58   6:14
   2.Gary Peters          Berkeley Height,NJ 53 M    26   U  215    25:40   6:25
   3.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      52 M    27   U  416    25:40   6:25
   4.Kevin Glover         New York,NY        53 M    47   U  322    26:51   6:43
   5.Christophe Kunkel    Oradell,NJ         51 M    54   U  146    27:13   6:48
   6.Fernando Castillo    Oakland Gardens,NY 53 M    67      329    28:08   7:02
   7.Csaba Konya          Fords,NJ           50 M    74   U  143    28:35   7:09
   8.Wayne Carlson        Clifton,NJ         52 M    79      338    28:55   7:14
   9.Ken Daly             Edison,NJ          54 M    95       54    29:42   7:26
  10.Jeff Ragle           Ocean,NJ           52 M   100      223    29:49   7:27

RAMONA'S RUN                       FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   53 F   109   U  176    30:14   7:34
   2.Andrea Rubinoff      Bear,DE            53 F   144      327    31:55   7:59
   3.Lynne Mortimer       Verona,NJ          52 F   152   U  313    32:27   8:07
   4.Martta Rose          W Orange,NJ        50 F   199   U  241    34:53   8:43
   5.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        54 F   220   U  174    35:58   9:00
   6.Fior Bruton          Keyport,NJ         52 F   249       30    37:40   9:25
   7.Valerie Kenny        Verona,NJ          52 F   254      355    37:50   9:28
   8.Katy Glatt           Brick,NJ           50 F   257       96    38:01   9:30
   9.Michele Kirsch       Somerset,NJ        53 F   275      139    39:03   9:46
  10.Catherine Alessi     Little Falls,NJ    52 F   281   U    4    39:41   9:55

RAMONA'S RUN                       MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Angel Aquino         Woodbridge,NJ      55 M    34      317    26:04   6:31
   2.Jose Vallejo         Clifton,NJ         59 M    41   U  347    26:22   6:36
   3.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      57 M    61   U   27    27:46   6:56
   4.Baxter Brooks        S Plainfield,NJ    57 M    89   U   28    29:27   7:22
   5.Steve Lynaugh        Teaneck,NJ         58 M   121   U  346    30:43   7:41
   6.Glenn Jacobs         Englewood,NJ       59 M   132   U  118    31:17   7:49
   7.John Bergacs         Edison,NJ          56 M   133       19    31:27   7:52
   8.Jim Jensen           Englishtown,NJ     56 M   221      122    36:00   9:00
   9.Dan Kenyon           Piscataway,NJ      57 M   286      131    40:19  10:05
  10.James Neary          Franklin Park,NJ   56 M   295      195    41:10  10:18

RAMONA'S RUN                       FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      55 F    73   U  211    28:32   7:08
   2.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        59 F   116   U   44    30:36   7:39
   3.Vera Stek            Green Bank,NJ      56 F   179   U  272    33:42   8:26
   4.Linda Ferrara        Old Bridge,NJ      58 F   192   U  312    34:36   8:39
   5.Fran Libasci         Millington,NJ      56 F   239   U  155    37:14   9:18
   6.Rachel Manning       Westfield,NJ       56 F   252   U  161    37:45   9:26
   7.Helen Clark          Jersey City,NJ     55 F   256      406    37:59   9:30
   8.Catherine Lee        Metuchen,NJ        56 F   303      150    41:46  10:26
   9.Denise Ignace        Piscataway,NJ      57 F   368      117    53:01  13:15
  10.Maria Faria-pinhal   Fords,NJ           55 F   378       78    59:20  14:50

RAMONA'S RUN                       MALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Julio Aguirre        Perth Amboy,NJ     61 M    30 P      3    25:50   6:28
   2.Ron Cohen            Staten Island,NY   61 M    85      384    29:11   7:18
   3.Richard Meringer     Parlin,NJ          64 M   134      179    31:29   7:52
   4.Hector Roche         Parlin,NJ          64 M   135   U  234    31:33   7:53
   5.Thomas Brand         Summit,NJ          60 M   149   U   26    32:19   8:05
   6.Bob Chavez           Colonia,NJ         63 M   155       41    32:42   8:10
   7.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         60 M   173   U   24    33:31   8:23
   8.Martin Jodar         Parlin,NJ          63 M   193      124    34:38   8:40
   9.Robert Margolies     Parlin,NJ          63 M   214      163    35:41   8:55
  10.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          61 M   217   U  263    35:51   8:58

RAMONA'S RUN                       FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Susan Juronics       Hightstown,NJ      60 F   110   U  353    30:22   7:36
   2.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     64 F   177   U  205    33:38   8:24
   3.Bunny Mcdonnell      Middletown,NJ      61 F   185   U  171    34:00   8:30
   4.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        63 F   282   U  106    39:48   9:57
   5.Beverly Salerno      N Caldwell,NJ      60 F   285   U  248    39:51   9:58
   6.Diane Reh            Highland Park,NJ   62 F   333      228    45:48  11:27

RAMONA'S RUN                       MALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          65 M    90   U   16    29:28   7:22
   2.Thomas Kelly         W Orange,NJ        66 M   111   U  128    30:27   7:37
   3.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         67 M   160   U  249    33:00   8:15
   4.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,NJ   68 M   190   U   64    34:22   8:36
   5.Cesareo Mendez       Belford,NJ         66 M   231      178    36:39   9:10
   6.Dale Warmingham      Glen Gardner,NJ    65 M   263      410    38:18   9:34

RAMONA'S RUN                       FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Sally Burkat         Morristown,NJ      67 F   308   U   31    42:01  10:30
   2.Jane Vaneeuwen       Wayne,NJ           66 F   359   U  281    49:49  12:27

RAMONA'S RUN                       MALE AGES 70 TO 74
   1.Ralph Garfield       Englishtown,NJ     72 M   117   U   91    30:37   7:39
   2.Ted Munday           Kendall Park,NJ    70 M   166      335    33:13   8:18
   3.William Schaefer     Green Bank,NJ      70 M   334   U  253    45:57  11:29
   4.Joseph Lemay         Ridgewood,NJ       74 M   355   U  381    49:05  12:16

RAMONA'S RUN                       FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
   1.Aida St John         Rahway,NJ          70 F   349      270    47:49  11:57
   2.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         74 F   366   U  216    52:42  13:10

RAMONA'S RUN                       MALE 75 AND OVER
   1.Joseph Labruno       Bayonne,NJ         76 M   219      147    35:56   8:59
   2.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        75 M   352   U  255    47:56  11:59
   3.Bill O'brien         Avenel,NJ          81 M   384   U  200  1:05:23  16:21

RAMONA'S RUN                       FEMALE 75 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

RAMONA'S RUN                       MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Kahlil Carmichael    Monroe,NJ          99 M   342       37    46:41  11:40

RAMONA'S RUN                       FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| PERTH AMBOY
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


PERTH AMBOY Special Category Results
RAMONA'S RUN  MALE PERTH AMBOY
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Sidney Aguirre       Perth Amboy,NJ     20 M      P      2    25:45   6:26
   2.Julio Aguirre        Perth Amboy,NJ     61 M      P      3    25:50   6:28
   3.Kirt Nakagawa        Perth Amboy,NJ     47 M      P    193    28:28   7:07
   4.Abraham Gonzalez     Perth Amboy,NJ     37 M      P    337    29:02   7:16
   5.Adrian Castelan      Perth Amboy,NJ     18 M      P    432    29:25   7:21
   6.Drew Pennyfeather    Perth Amboy,NJ     22 M      P    334    29:40   7:25
   7.Carlos Lopez         Perth Amboy,NJ     22 M      P    366    30:14   7:34
   8.Joel Rosado          Perth Amboy,NJ     21 M      P    360    30:51   7:43
   9.Alex Rodriguez       Perth Amboy,NJ     17 M      P    421    31:36   7:54
  10.Lou Rego             Perth Amboy,NJ     48 M      P    227    32:16   8:04


RAMONA'S RUN  FEMALE PERTH AMBOY
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Reagan Patino        Perth Amboy,NJ     30 F      P    305    29:33   7:23
   2.Kerry Dyke           Perth Amboy,NJ     10 F      P     69    29:52   7:28
   3.Jessica Sequinot     Perth Amboy,NJ     17 F      P    439    31:40   7:55
   4.Jamie Perez          Perth Amboy,NJ     16 F      P    434    32:03   8:01
   5.Christina Dyke       Perth Amboy,NJ     44 F      P U   68    34:17   8:34
   6.Madelyn Rosario      Perth Amboy,NJ     16 F      P    429    35:47   8:57
   7.Irina Lopez          Perth Amboy,NJ     16 F      P    431    37:43   9:26
   8.Danielle Drozd       Perth Amboy,NJ     32 F      P     66    38:50   9:42
   9.Yleana Delosangeles  Perth Amboy,NJ     17 F      P    433    45:39  11:25
  10.Lillian Velazquez    Perth Amboy,NJ     52 F      P    371    49:13  12:18

RAMONA'S RUN  -- MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Jeremy Stratton      Parlin,NJ          47 M        22:09   5:32  84.9%
   2.Julio Aguirre        Perth Amboy,NJ     61 M        25:50   6:28  81.8%
   3.Patrick Gaughan      River Vale,NJ      54 M   U    24:58   6:14  79.7%
   4.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       46 M   U    23:32   5:53  79.3%
   5.Rocco Dellaserra     Cranford,NJ        46 M   U    23:33   5:53  79.3%
   6.Jose Vallejo         Clifton,NJ         59 M   U    26:22   6:36  78.8%
   7.Ralph Garfield       Englishtown,NJ     72 M   U    30:37   7:39  77.1%
   8.Angel Aquino         Woodbridge,NJ      55 M        26:04   6:31  77.0%
   9.Gary Peters          Berkeley Height,NJ 53 M   U    25:40   6:25  76.9%
  10.Jose Guzman          Woodbridge,NJ      47 M   U    24:35   6:09  76.5%
  11.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      52 M   U    25:40   6:25  76.3%
  12.Sergio Cano          Union City,NJ      43 M   U    24:03   6:01  75.8%
  13.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          65 M   U    29:28   7:22  74.4%
  14.Kevin Glover         New York,NY        53 M   U    26:51   6:43  73.5%
  15.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      57 M   U    27:46   6:56  73.5%
  16.Thomas Kelly         W Orange,NJ        66 M   U    30:27   7:37  72.6%
  17.Ron Cohen            Staten Island,NY   61 M        29:11   7:18  72.4%
  18.Christophe Kunkel    Oradell,NJ         51 M   U    27:13   6:48  71.4%
  19.Douglas Williams     Montclair,NJ       45 M   U    26:20   6:35  70.3%
  20.Fernando Castillo    Oakland Gardens,NY 53 M        28:08   7:02  70.2%
  21.Joseph Labruno       Bayonne,NJ         76 M        35:56   8:59  70.1%
  22.Armando Ruiz         Elizabeth,NJ       42 M        25:59   6:30  69.7%
  23.Ted Munday           Kendall Park,NJ    70 M        33:13   8:18  69.3%
  24.Baxter Brooks        S Plainfield,NJ    57 M   U    29:27   7:22  69.3%
  25.Richard Meringer     Parlin,NJ          64 M        31:29   7:52  69.0%
  26.Benedict Campbell    Colonia,NJ         47 M   U    27:17   6:49  68.9%
  27.Hector Roche         Parlin,NJ          64 M   U    31:33   7:53  68.8%
  28.John Grieco          Bedminster,NJ      44 M        26:53   6:43  68.4%
  29.Wayne Carlson        Clifton,NJ         52 M        28:55   7:14  67.7%
  30.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         67 M   U    33:00   8:15  67.6%
RAMONA'S RUN  -- MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Susan Juronics       Hightstown,NJ      60 F   U    30:22   7:36  83.0%
   2.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      55 F   U    28:32   7:08  82.5%
   3.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        59 F   U    30:36   7:39  81.2%
   4.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     64 F   U    33:38   8:24  79.5%
   5.Joy Jaworowski       Jersey City,NJ     46 F   U    26:36   6:39  79.1%
   6.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   53 F   U    30:14   7:34  75.8%
   7.Bunny Mcdonnell      Middletown,NJ      61 F   U    34:00   8:30  75.2%
   8.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         47 F   U    28:47   7:12  73.9%
   9.Myrna Rosal          West Orange,NJ     45 F   U    28:28   7:07  73.2%
  10.Kerry Monahan Gaugha River Vale,NJ      44 F   U    28:42   7:10  71.9%
  11.Andrea Rubinoff      Bear,DE            53 F        31:55   7:59  71.8%
  12.Rene Ravtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   49 F   U    30:39   7:40  71.1%
  13.Linda Ferrara        Old Bridge,NJ      58 F   U    34:36   8:39  70.8%
  14.Vera Stek            Green Bank,NJ      56 F   U    33:42   8:26  70.8%
  15.Lynne Mortimer       Verona,NJ          52 F   U    32:27   8:07  69.7%
  16.Cheryl Scher         E Brunswick,NJ     44 F   U    29:48   7:27  69.2%
  17.Carmen Keusen        New York,NY        44 F   U    31:00   7:45  66.6%
  18.Sally Burkat         Morristown,NJ      67 F   U    42:01  10:30  66.6%
  19.Laura Pucciarelli    Staten Island,NY   40 F        30:11   7:33  66.2%
  20.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        63 F   U    39:48   9:57  66.2%
  21.Annemarie Uebbing    Jersey City,NJ     48 F   U    32:35   8:09  66.1%
  22.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        54 F   U    35:58   9:00  64.6%
  23.Donna Wasielewski    N Brunswick,NJ     42 F        31:35   7:54  64.2%
  24.Fran Libasci         Millington,NJ      56 F   U    37:14   9:18  64.0%
  25.Bubbles Galorr       Bedminster,NJ      41 F        31:42   7:56  63.5%
  26.Martta Rose          W Orange,NJ        50 F   U    34:53   8:43  63.3%
  27.Beverly Salerno      N Caldwell,NJ      60 F   U    39:51   9:58  63.3%
  28.Rachel Manning       Westfield,NJ       56 F   U    37:45   9:26  63.2%
  29.Helen Clark          Jersey City,NJ     55 F        37:59   9:30  62.0%
  30.Patricia Rosen       Kendall Park,NJ    49 F        35:13   8:48  61.9%
RAMONA'S RUN  -- ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Jeremy Stratton      Parlin,NJ          47 M        22:09   5:32  84.9%
   2.Andrew Catalano      Elizabeth,NJ       20 M        20:31   5:08  83.0%
   3.Julio Aguirre        Perth Amboy,NJ     61 M        25:50   6:28  81.8%
   4.Brandon Pomerantz    Southampton,PA     20 M        20:53   5:13  81.6%
   5.Jayram Sataluri      Holmdel,NJ         19 M        21:12   5:18  81.2%
   6.Patrick Gaughan      River Vale,NJ      54 M   U    24:58   6:14  79.7%
   7.Rocco Dellaserra     Cranford,NJ        46 M   U    23:33   5:53  79.3%
   8.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       46 M   U    23:32   5:53  79.3%
   9.Jose Vallejo         Clifton,NJ         59 M   U    26:22   6:36  78.8%
  10.Pedro Espinosa       Freehold,NJ        24 M   U    21:27   5:22  78.6%
  11.Ralph Garfield       Englishtown,NJ     72 M   U    30:37   7:39  77.1%
  12.Angel Aquino         Woodbridge,NJ      55 M        26:04   6:31  77.0%
  13.Gary Peters          Berkeley Height,NJ 53 M   U    25:40   6:25  76.9%
  14.Jose Guzman          Woodbridge,NJ      47 M   U    24:35   6:09  76.5%
  15.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      52 M   U    25:40   6:25  76.3%
  16.Drew Reinhardt       Denville,NJ        14 M   U    24:25   6:06  75.9%
  17.Sergio Cano          Union City,NJ      43 M   U    24:03   6:01  75.8%
  18.Joseph Cawley        Hazlet,NJ          10 M   U    27:37   6:54  74.7%
  19.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          65 M   U    29:28   7:22  74.4%
  20.Tim Morgan Jr        S Plainfield,NJ    23 M   U    22:40   5:40  74.3%
  21.Michael Hulbert      Branchburg,NJ      16 M        24:09   6:02  74.1%
  22.Kevin Glover         New York,NY        53 M   U    26:51   6:43  73.5%
  23.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      57 M   U    27:46   6:56  73.5%
  24.Ryan Fitzsimmons     Colonia,NJ         15 M        24:49   6:12  73.3%
  25.Thomas Kelly         W Orange,NJ        66 M   U    30:27   7:37  72.6%
  26.Ron Cohen            Staten Island,NY   61 M        29:11   7:18  72.4%
  27.Donovan Bezer        Jersey City,NJ     37 M        24:23   6:06  71.5%
  28.Christophe Kunkel    Oradell,NJ         51 M   U    27:13   6:48  71.4%
  29.George Walsh         Verona,NJ          36 M   U    24:33   6:08  70.5%
  30.Michael Loenser      South Plainfiel,NJ 25 M   U    23:58   6:00  70.3%
RAMONA'S RUN  -- ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Susan Juronics       Hightstown,NJ      60 F   U    30:22   7:36  83.0%
   2.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      55 F   U    28:32   7:08  82.5%
   3.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        59 F   U    30:36   7:39  81.2%
   4.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     64 F   U    33:38   8:24  79.5%
   5.Joy Jaworowski       Jersey City,NJ     46 F   U    26:36   6:39  79.1%
   6.Maria Pavkovitch     Garfield,NJ        24 F   U    24:44   6:11  78.0%
   7.Diana D Achille      Denville,NJ        15 F        25:58   6:30  77.8%
   8.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   53 F   U    30:14   7:34  75.8%
   9.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      27 F   U    25:29   6:22  75.7%
  10.Bunny Mcdonnell      Middletown,NJ      61 F   U    34:00   8:30  75.2%
  11.Rebekah Catalano     Elizabeth,NJ       23 F        25:41   6:25  75.1%
  12.Kerry Dyke           Perth Amboy,NJ     10 F        29:52   7:28  74.5%
  13.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         47 F   U    28:47   7:12  73.9%
  14.Danielle White       Coconut Creek,FL   30 F        26:17   6:34  73.5%
  15.Zsuzsanna Carlson    Edison,NJ          34 F   U    26:34   6:38  73.2%
  16.Myrna Rosal          West Orange,NJ     45 F   U    28:28   7:07  73.2%
  17.Stephanie Zottoli    Old Bridge,NJ      23 F        26:45   6:41  72.1%
  18.Kerry Monahan Gaugha River Vale,NJ      44 F   U    28:42   7:10  71.9%
  19.Andrea Rubinoff      Bear,DE            53 F        31:55   7:59  71.8%
  20.Rene Ravtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   49 F   U    30:39   7:40  71.1%
  21.Vera Stek            Green Bank,NJ      56 F   U    33:42   8:26  70.8%
  22.Linda Ferrara        Old Bridge,NJ      58 F   U    34:36   8:39  70.8%
  23.Lynne Mortimer       Verona,NJ          52 F   U    32:27   8:07  69.7%
  24.Cheryl Scher         E Brunswick,NJ     44 F   U    29:48   7:27  69.2%
  25.Kate Mazza           Toms River,NJ      26 F        28:27   7:07  67.8%
  26.Sally Burkat         Morristown,NJ      67 F   U    42:01  10:30  66.6%
  27.Carmen Keusen        New York,NY        44 F   U    31:00   7:45  66.6%
  28.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        63 F   U    39:48   9:57  66.2%
  29.Laura Pucciarelli    Staten Island,NY   40 F        30:11   7:33  66.2%
  30.Annemarie Uebbing    Jersey City,NJ     48 F   U    32:35   8:09  66.1%