NYACK HOSPITAL 10K RUN

Race Date:11-17-07


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


NYACK HOSPITAL 10K RUN

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Art Gunther          Nyack,NY           38 M     33:05  5:19 1/117     M30-39:1/27    84.6% N/A    
   2.Fernando Espinoza    Peekskill,NY       34 M     35:59  5:47 2/117     M30-39:2/27    75.8% N/A    
   3.Andy Cohlbrenner     Sparkill,NY        44 M     37:08  5:59 3/117     M40-49:1/36    78.9% 1/ 75  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   4.Brian Haggarty       Valley Cottage,NY  17 M     38:27  6:11 4/117     M 1-19:1/7     73.1% N/A    
   5.Jonathan Sumpter     Yonkers,NY         50 M     39:33  6:22 5/117     M50-59:1/25    77.6% 3/ 75  
   6.Joseph Kepler        Valley Cottage,NY  16 M     39:50  6:25 6/117     M 1-19:2/7     71.6% N/A    
   7.Mikael Hansun        New York,NY        40 M     39:55  6:25 7/117     M40-49:2/36    71.2% 11/ 75 
   8.Bobby Bausinger      Valley Cottage,NY  17 M     39:59  6:26 8/117     M 1-19:3/7     70.3% N/A    
   9.Kevin Dolan          New City,NY        17 M     40:01  6:26 9/117     M 1-19:4/7     70.3% N/A    
  10.Tim Robinson         Croton On Hudso,NY 44 M     40:06  6:27 10/117    M40-49:3/36    73.0% 7/ 75  
  11.Sheila Casey         Park Ridge,NJ      38 F     41:01  6:36 1/81      F30-39:1/25    75.7% N/A    
  12.Bob Hermeson         Croton On Hudso,NY 57 M     41:33  6:41 11/117    M50-59:2/25    78.3% 2/ 75  
  13.Steven Joseph        Nyack,NY           46 M     41:45  6:43 12/117    M40-49:4/36    71.2% 10/ 75 
  14.Douglas Mcenroe      Stony Point,NY     32 M     42:03  6:46 13/117    M30-39:3/27    64.4% N/A    
  15.Dara Omaer           Nanuet,NY          22 M     42:05  6:46 14/117    M20-29:1/6     63.8% N/A    
  16.Bruce York           Suffern,NY         51 M     42:35  6:51 15/117    M50-59:3/25    72.7% 8/ 75  
  17.Katie Taormina       Yonkers,NY         26 F     43:13  6:57 2/81      F20-29:1/22    70.2% N/A    
  18.Francisco Rodriguez  Bayonne,NJ         56 M     43:14  6:57 16/117    M50-59:4/25    74.6% 4/ 75  
  19.Josh Gautreau        Nyack,NY           24 M     43:15  6:58 17/117    M20-29:2/6     62.1% N/A    
  20.Ian Gates            Central Nyack,NY   17 M     43:25  6:59 18/117    M 1-19:5/7     64.8% N/A    

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  21.Stephen Kelly        West Nyack,NY      47 M     44:18  7:08 19/117    M40-49:5/36    67.7% 12/ 75 
  22.Edward Burns         Mahwah,NJ          45 M     44:31  7:10 20/117    M40-49:6/36    66.3% 16/ 75 
  23.M Anzalone           Croton On Hudso,NY 43 M     45:09  7:16 21/117    M40-49:7/36    64.4% 21/ 75 
  24.Ben Falchuk          ,                  39 M     45:18  7:17 22/117    M30-39:4/27    62.3% N/A    
  25.Bob Hansen           Carlstadt,NJ       61 M U   45:25  7:19 23/117    M60-69:1/10    74.2% 5/ 75  
  26.Michael Maidman      Suffern,NY         13 M     45:34  7:20 24/117    M 1-19:6/7     66.3% N/A    
  27.Robert Lah           New York,NY        35 M     45:37  7:20 25/117    M30-39:5/27    60.1% N/A    
  28.Kaitlyn Dibello      Mahopac,NY         16 F     45:38  7:21 3/81      F 1-19:1/4     68.8% N/A    
  29.Dee Jacobs           Piermont,NY        57 F     45:40  7:21 4/81      F50-59:1/14    83.2% 1/ 30  
  30.Lindsey Doermann     ,                  25 F     45:44  7:22 5/81      F20-29:2/22    66.3% N/A    
  31.Jorge Celorio        Portchester,NY     29 M     45:50  7:23 26/117    M20-29:3/6     58.6% N/A    
  32.Robert Klein         ,                  13 M     45:53  7:23 27/117    M 1-19:7/7     65.8% N/A    
  33.Christophe Kunkel    Oradell,NJ         50 M     46:01  7:24 28/117    M50-59:5/25    66.7% 14/ 75 
  34.Francisco Cubero     New York,NY        32 M     46:05  7:25 29/117    M30-39:6/27    58.7% N/A    
  35.Michael Shaffer      North Salem,NY     40 M     46:39  7:30 30/117    M40-49:8/36    60.9% 34/ 75 
  36.Bernard Patten       Orangeburg,NY      52 M     46:39  7:30 31/117    M50-59:6/25    66.9% 13/ 75 
  37.Edward Brown         New City,NY        45 M     46:48  7:32 32/117    M40-49:9/36    63.1% 25/ 75 
  38.Julie Threlkeld      Yonkers,NY         42 F     46:51  7:32 6/81      F40-49:1/13    68.0% 7/ 30  
  39.Josephine Patten     Orangeburg,NY      52 F     46:55  7:33 7/81      F50-59:2/14    75.8% 3/ 30  
  40.Tom Maile            Cortlandt Manor,NY 65 M     47:02  7:34 33/117    M60-69:2/10    74.2% 6/ 75  
  41.Kira O'sullivan      New York,NY        29 F     47:17  7:37 8/81      F20-29:3/22    64.2% N/A    
  42.Ann Jules            Greenwich,CT       24 F     47:20  7:37 9/81      F20-29:4/22    64.1% N/A    
  43.Chris Roberts        Pearl River,NY     38 M     47:39  7:40 34/117    M30-39:7/27    58.7% N/A    
  44.Adin Offurum         ,                  31 M     47:45  7:41 35/117    M30-39:8/27    56.5% N/A    
  45.Joann Hodges         Nanuet,NY          40 F     47:49  7:42 10/81     F40-49:2/13    65.7% 10/ 30 
  46.Gregory Dibello      Mahopac,NY         46 M     48:09  7:45 36/117    M40-49:10/36   61.8% 29/ 75 
  47.Bill Grande          Valley Cottage,NY  45 M     48:16  7:46 37/117    M40-49:11/36   61.1% 32/ 75 
  48.Cortney Steffens     Suffern,NY         29 F     48:23  7:47 11/81     F20-29:5/22    62.7% N/A    
  49.Lauren Krouskoff     New City,NY        14 F     48:26  7:48 12/81     F 1-19:2/4     66.5% N/A    
  50.David How            Nyack,NY           37 M     48:29  7:48 38/117    M30-39:9/27    57.3% N/A    
  51.Mark Maidman         Suffern,NY         55 M     48:41  7:50 39/117    M50-59:7/25    65.7% 17/ 75 
  52.Howard Mann          ,                  53 M     48:58  7:53 40/117    M50-59:8/25    64.2% 24/ 75 
  53.Jeffrey Friesen      Nyack,NY           39 M     49:08  7:54 41/117    M30-39:10/27   57.4% N/A    
  54.Brett Vorchheimer    Old Tappan,NJ      20 M     49:14  7:55 42/117    M20-29:4/6     55.1% N/A    
  55.Ryan Hermanson       Airmont,NY         33 M     49:18  7:56 43/117    M30-39:11/27   55.1% N/A    
  56.Ricardo Hernandez    West Nyack,NY      54 M     49:21  7:57 44/117    M50-59:9/25    64.3% 22/ 75 
  57.Ramon Rivera         ,                  40 M     49:22  7:57 45/117    M40-49:12/36   57.5% 47/ 75 
  58.Jamie Spadafora      New York,NY        27 F     49:23  7:57 13/81     F20-29:6/22    61.4% N/A    
  59.Steve Lynaugh        Teaneck,NJ         58 M U   49:29  7:58 46/117    M50-59:10/25   66.3% 15/ 75 
  60.Helen Hostin         Nanuet,NY          35 F     49:31  7:58 14/81     F30-39:2/25    61.9% N/A    
  61.John Monchak         South Sterling,PA  56 M     49:31  7:58 47/117    M50-59:11/25   65.1% 19/ 75 

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  62.Alex Sanlini         Nyack,NY           49 M     49:41  8:00 48/117    M40-49:13/36   61.3% 30/ 75 
  63.Siobhan Latchford    Brewster,NY        51 F     49:43  8:00 15/81     F50-59:3/14    70.6% 6/ 30  
  64.Busch Baby           Blooming Grove,NY  39 F     49:44  8:00 16/81     F30-39:3/25    62.8% N/A    
  65.Roger Niebuhr        Vernon,NJ          33 M     49:48  8:01 49/117    M30-39:12/27   54.5% N/A    
  66.Coleen Varley        ,                  37 F     49:50  8:01 17/81     F30-39:4/25    62.0% N/A    
  67.Christian Vermazen   Nyack,NY           0  M     49:56  8:02 50/117    M  0-0:1/2      0.0% N/A    
  68.Meredith Fitzgerald  Stony Point,NY     27 F     49:56  8:02 18/81     F20-29:7/22    60.7% N/A    
  69.Patricia Wilson      Pomona,NY          37 F     50:04  8:03 19/81     F30-39:5/25    61.7% N/A    
  70.Ching Yam            Newburgh,NY        32 M     50:05  8:04 51/117    M30-39:13/27   54.0% N/A    
  71.Gerald Feigin        Croton On Hudso,NY 45 M     50:05  8:04 52/117    M40-49:14/36   58.9% 41/ 75 
  72.Julie Sadowski       Suffern,NY         46 F     50:15  8:05 20/81     F40-49:3/13    65.8% 9/ 30  
  73.Matthew Karp         Nyack,NY           44 M     50:25  8:07 53/117    M40-49:15/36   58.1% 42/ 75 
  74.Patrick Parietti     Nyack,NY           47 M     50:32  8:08 54/117    M40-49:16/36   59.3% 37/ 75 
  75.Raquel Urtasun       New York,NY        34 F     50:47  8:10 21/81     F30-39:6/25    60.2% N/A    
  76.Robert Hein          Mount Vernon,NY    60 M     50:48  8:11 55/117    M60-69:3/10    65.7% 18/ 75 
  77.Edward Lyons         Salt Point,NY      48 M     51:00  8:12 56/117    M40-49:17/36   59.2% 39/ 75 
  78.Charles Maze         ,                  52 M     51:10  8:14 57/117    M50-59:12/25   61.0% 33/ 75 
  79.Leroy Chimilie       Ossining,NY        35 M     51:10  8:14 58/117    M30-39:14/27   53.6% N/A    
  80.Robert Tash          Nyack,NY           49 M     51:13  8:15 59/117    M40-49:18/36   59.5% 36/ 75 
  81.Kevin Wrafter        Orangeburg,NY      38 M     51:58  8:22 60/117    M30-39:15/27   53.9% N/A    
  82.Tony Niver           West Haverstraw,NY 60 M     51:58  8:22 61/117    M60-69:4/10    64.2% 23/ 75 
  83.Bradley Simon        Pearl River,NY     40 M     52:12  8:24 62/117    M40-49:19/36   54.4% 54/ 75 
  84.Ann Taormina         Yonkers,NY         25 F     52:14  8:24 22/81     F20-29:8/22    58.1% N/A    
  85.Kadina Alanis        Piermont,NY        25 F     52:17  8:25 23/81     F20-29:9/22    58.0% N/A    
  86.Thomas O'donnell     Mahwah,NJ          62 M     52:18  8:25 63/117    M60-69:5/10    65.0% 20/ 75 
  87.Kristin Kalchbrenner Valley Cottage,NY  35 F     52:18  8:25 24/81     F30-39:7/25    58.6% N/A    
  88.Laura Murray         Suffern,NY         23 F     52:20  8:25 25/81     F20-29:10/22   58.0% N/A    
  89.Kathy Moore          New City,NY        34 F     52:20  8:25 26/81     F30-39:8/25    58.4% N/A    
  90.Ed Pfleging          Oradell,NJ         44 M     52:23  8:26 64/117    M40-49:20/36   55.9% 51/ 75 
  91.Anthony Pulcino      Stony Point,NY     38 M     52:24  8:26 65/117    M30-39:16/27   53.4% N/A    
  92.Lisa Brevogel        Congers,NY         17 F     52:33  8:27 27/81     F 1-19:3/4     59.0% N/A    
  93.Eric Silva           New City,NY        52 M     52:35  8:28 66/117    M50-59:13/25   59.3% 38/ 75 
  94.Gerald Filandro      Mendham,NJ         49 M     52:36  8:28 67/117    M40-49:21/36   57.9% 43/ 75 
  95.Gary Blauvelt        Stony Point,NY     55 M     52:38  8:28 68/117    M50-59:14/25   60.8% 35/ 75 
  96.Andrew Schechter     Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 57 M     52:38  8:28 69/117    M50-59:15/25   61.8% 28/ 75 
  97.Keith Francis        Clifton,NJ         49 M     52:45  8:29 70/117    M40-49:22/36   57.7% 45/ 75 
  98.Holly Suffanaer      ,                  44 F     52:54  8:31 28/81     F40-49:4/13    61.3% 15/ 30 
  99.William Frasse       Park Ridge,NJ      46 M     53:02  8:32 71/117    M40-49:23/36   56.1% 49/ 75 
 100.Laura Hollenbaugh    Stony Point,NY     36 F     53:03  8:32 29/81     F30-39:9/25    58.0% N/A    
 101.Nancy Donohue        Tomkins Cove,NY    39 F     53:03  8:32 30/81     F30-39:10/25   58.9% N/A    
 102.Janine Connelly      White Plains,NY    27 F     53:04  8:32 31/81     F20-29:11/22   57.2% N/A    
 103.Jermaine Nelson      White Plains,NY    32 M     53:10  8:33 72/117    M30-39:17/27   50.9% N/A    
 104.Megan Allinson       New York,NY        27 F     53:15  8:34 32/81     F20-29:12/22   57.0% N/A    
 105.Lee Mclaughlin       Mt. Kisco,NY       59 F     53:16  8:34 33/81     F50-59:4/14    73.3% 4/ 30  
 106.Eros Corpus          White Plains,NY    32 M     53:29  8:36 73/117    M30-39:18/27   50.6% N/A    
 107.Pamela Harrison      Croton On Hudso,NY 38 F     53:36  8:38 34/81     F30-39:11/25   57.9% N/A    
 108.Donna Dukes          Nyack,NY           39 F     53:48  8:39 35/81     F30-39:12/25   58.0% N/A    
 109.Thomas Facelle       Suffern,NY         54 M     53:49  8:40 74/117    M50-59:16/25   58.9% 40/ 75 
 110.Rosemary Farrell     Nyack,NY           40 F     53:51  8:40 36/81     F40-49:5/13    58.4% 17/ 30 
 111.Dawn Brega           Nyack,NY           34 F     53:51  8:40 37/81     F30-39:13/25   56.7% N/A    
 112.Francine Pisano      Mahopac,NY         50 F     54:13  8:44 38/81     F50-59:5/14    64.0% 11/ 30 
 113.Craig Bottrill       Nyack,NY           45 M     54:19  8:44 75/117    M40-49:24/36   54.3% 55/ 75 
 114.Mary Vota            New City,NY        36 F     54:36  8:47 39/81     F30-39:14/25   56.4% N/A    
 115.Faith Braut          Nyack,NY           33 F     54:43  8:48 40/81     F30-39:15/25   55.7% N/A    
 116.Darrin Hopper        New York,NY        36 M     54:59  8:51 76/117    M30-39:19/27   50.2% N/A    
 117.Tommy Blundetto      Fairlawn,NJ        48 M     55:05  8:52 77/117    M40-49:25/36   54.8% 53/ 75 
 118.Jay Afragola         Spring Valley,NY   31 M     55:06  8:52 78/117    M30-39:20/27   49.0% N/A    
 119.Victor Rivera        West Point,NY      37 M     55:07  8:52 79/117    M30-39:21/27   50.4% N/A    
 120.James Williams       Yonkers,NY         40 M     55:13  8:53 80/117    M40-49:26/36   51.5% 64/ 75 
 121.Matthew Robinson     Croton On Hudso,NY 31 M     55:13  8:53 81/117    M30-39:22/27   48.9% N/A    
 122.Phil Brennan         Milford,PA         75 M     55:15  8:53 82/117    M70-89:1/4     71.4% 9/ 75  
 123.Ramzi Ayyad          Montvale,NJ        29 F     55:19  8:54 41/81     F20-29:13/22   54.8% N/A    
 124.Jimmy Rohrig         ,                  52 M     55:43  8:58 83/117    M50-59:17/25   56.0% 50/ 75 

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 125.Sarah Rodriguez      Ossining,NY        18 F     55:55  9:00 42/81     F 1-19:4/4     54.8% N/A    
 126.Rachael Bauco        Thornwood,NY       35 F     56:02  9:01 43/81     F30-39:16/25   54.7% N/A    
 127.Katharine Brown      Sleepy Hollow,NY   57 F     56:03  9:01 44/81     F50-59:6/14    67.8% 8/ 30  
 128.Anthony Trombetta    Spring Valley,NY   21 M     56:37  9:07 84/117    M20-29:5/6     47.6% N/A    
 129.Daniel Ryan          Orangeburg,NY      32 M     56:41  9:07 85/117    M30-39:23/27   47.7% N/A    
 130.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           56:42  9:07 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 131.Marie Killeen        Pearl River,NY     70 F     56:45  9:08 45/81     F70-89:1/1     81.4% 2/ 30  
 132.Kathleen Inman       Nyack,NY           51 F     56:54  9:09 46/81     F50-59:7/14    61.7% 13/ 30 
 133.Raey Webster         Warwick,NY         66 M     56:58  9:10 86/117    M60-69:6/10    61.9% 27/ 75 
 134.Joseph Kopser        North Salem,NY     49 M     57:07  9:12 87/117    M40-49:27/36   53.3% 57/ 75 
 135.Christina Realbuto   Mahopac,NY         23 F     57:10  9:12 47/81     F20-29:14/22   53.1% N/A    
 136.Paul Pietropaolo     New City,NY        50 M     57:12  9:12 88/117    M50-59:18/25   53.7% 56/ 75 
 137.Carl Tucker          Sleepy Hollow,NY   59 M     57:12  9:12 89/117    M50-59:19/25   57.9% 44/ 75 
 138.Thomas Breglia       Ossining,NY        49 M     57:27  9:15 90/117    M40-49:28/36   53.0% 60/ 75 
 139.James Lede           Orangeburg,NY      44 M     57:36  9:16 91/117    M40-49:29/36   50.8% 66/ 75 
 140.Anatole Kanevsky     Suffern,NY         41 M     57:42  9:17 92/117    M40-49:30/36   49.6% 69/ 75 
 141.Mike Brown           Spring Valley,NY   43 M     57:47  9:18 93/117    M40-49:31/36   50.3% 68/ 75 
 142.Ilana Robinson       Croton On Hudso,NY 30 F     57:52  9:19 48/81     F30-39:17/25   52.4% N/A    
 143.Tim Mahoney          Pawling,NY         44 M     57:56  9:19 94/117    M40-49:32/36   50.5% 67/ 75 
 144.Michael Fishbein     Leonia,NJ          67 M     58:07  9:21 95/117    M60-69:7/10    61.2% 31/ 75 
 145.Risa Borocka         Chelmsford,MA      22 F     58:24  9:24 49/81     F20-29:15/22   51.9% N/A    
 146.Jack Desens          Cortlandt Manor,NY 57 M     58:24  9:24 96/117    M50-59:20/25   55.7% 52/ 75 
 147.Donna Squitieri      Suffern,NY         51 F     58:26  9:24 50/81     F50-59:8/14    60.1% 16/ 30 
 148.Steven Ozer          Piermont,NY        61 M     58:26  9:24 97/117    M60-69:8/10    57.6% 46/ 75 
 149.Darcy Turner         Nyack,NY           53 F     58:43  9:27 51/81     F50-59:9/14    61.4% 14/ 30 
 150.Geraldine Mcbrearty  Nyack,NY           48 F     58:44  9:27 52/81     F40-49:6/13    57.6% 19/ 30 
 151.James Dwyer          New City,NY        38 M     58:45  9:27 98/117    M30-39:24/27   47.6% N/A    
 152.Jessica Omasta       White Plains,NY    24 F     58:47  9:28 53/81     F20-29:16/22   51.6% N/A    
 153.Joe Burns            Edgewater,NJ       70 M     59:14  9:32 99/117    M70-89:2/4     61.9% 26/ 75 
 154.Cynthia Lah          New York,NY        34 F     59:17  9:32 54/81     F30-39:18/25   51.5% N/A    
 155.Glenn Blain          Nyack,NY           39 M     59:20  9:33 100/117   M30-39:25/27   47.5% N/A    
 156.John Finnegan        West Nyack,NY      53 M     59:22  9:33 101/117   M50-59:21/25   53.0% 59/ 75 
 157.Alyssa Scheper       ,                  26 F     59:25  9:34 55/81     F20-29:17/22   51.1% N/A    
 158.Janine Thomson       White Plains,NY    40 F     59:30  9:35 56/81     F40-49:7/13    52.8% 24/ 30 
 159.David Feibusch       Purchase,NY        41 M     59:31  9:35 102/117   M40-49:33/36   48.1% 71/ 75 
 160.Kattia Olecki        Congers,NY         36 F     59:39  9:36 57/81     F30-39:19/25   51.6% N/A    
 161.Marian Adams         Nanuet,NY          36 F     59:48  9:37 58/81     F30-39:20/25   51.5% N/A    
 162.Barry Adams          Nanuet,NV          36 M     59:48  9:37 103/117   M30-39:26/27   46.2% N/A    
 163.Kate Lipson          New York,NY        32 F   1:00:21  9:43 59/81     F30-39:21/25   50.4% N/A    
 164.Ilana Meters         West Nyack,NY      42 F   1:00:22  9:43 60/81     F40-49:8/13    52.8% 23/ 30 
 165.Linda Griffiths      Nanuet,NY          57 F   1:00:47  9:47 61/81     F50-59:10/14   62.5% 12/ 30 
 166.Judy Gitlin          Nyack,NY           39 F   1:01:13  9:51 62/81     F30-39:22/25   51.0% N/A    
 167.Robbin Realbuto      Mahopac,NY         46 F   1:01:22  9:53 63/81     F40-49:9/13    53.9% 21/ 30 
 168.Jean Vcutsinas       ,                  40 F   1:01:39  9:55 64/81     F40-49:10/13   51.0% 27/ 30 
 169.Jan Doornbosch       ,                  53 M   1:01:57  9:58 104/117   M50-59:22/25   50.8% 65/ 75 

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 170.George Russell       Park Ridge,NJ      58 M   1:02:11 10:00 105/117   M50-59:23/25   52.8% 61/ 75 
 171.Erika Abraham        Cornwall,NY        69 F   1:02:38 10:05 65/81     F60-69:1/2     72.5% 5/ 30  
 172.Buck Jee             Dobbs Ferry,NY     57 M   1:02:45 10:06 106/117   M50-59:24/25   51.8% 63/ 75 
 173.Amy Wang             Ossining,NY        37 F   1:02:46 10:06 66/81     F30-39:23/25   49.2% N/A    
 174.Tracy Ogin           ,                  28 F   1:02:55 10:08 67/81     F20-29:18/22   48.2% N/A    
 175.Chris Cooperman      Orangeburg,NY      39 M   1:02:57 10:08 107/117   M30-39:27/27   44.8% N/A    
 176.Maria Glielmi        Highland Falls,NY  42 F   1:03:30 10:13 68/81     F40-49:11/13   50.2% 29/ 30 
 177.Larry Wolf           New City,NY        62 M   1:04:09 10:19 108/117   M60-69:9/10    53.0% 58/ 75 
 178.Maura Byrnes         Suffern,NY         41 F   1:04:17 10:21 69/81     F40-49:12/13   49.2% 30/ 30 
 179.Trish Cahill         Nanuet,NY          45 F   1:04:25 10:22 70/81     F40-49:13/13   50.8% 28/ 30 
 180.Jung Singh           Nanuet,NY          53 M   1:04:26 10:22 109/117   M50-59:25/25   48.8% 70/ 75 
 181.Lauren Hobday        Nyack,NY           28 F   1:05:00 10:28 71/81     F20-29:19/22   46.7% N/A    
 182.Glenn Nelson         Congers,NY         71 M   1:05:05 10:28 110/117   M70-89:3/4     57.1% 48/ 75 
 183.Matt Koziol          Suffern,NY         45 M   1:05:20 10:31 111/117   M40-49:34/36   45.2% 73/ 75 
 184.Stephanie Spear      Cold Spring,NY     23 F   1:05:31 10:33 72/81     F20-29:20/22   46.3% N/A    
 185.Tom Hagman           Pearl River,NY     42 M   1:05:37 10:34 112/117   M40-49:35/36   44.0% 74/ 75 
 186.Cheryl Fellner       Airmont,NY         56 F   1:06:02 10:38 73/81     F50-59:11/14   56.8% 20/ 30 
 187.Katherine Jones      Stamford,CT        27 F   1:06:35 10:43 74/81     F20-29:21/22   45.6% N/A    
 188.Celeste Hoppy-broder ,                  51 F   1:07:22 10:50 75/81     F50-59:12/14   52.1% 25/ 30 
 189.Marilyn Mann         ,                  53 F   1:07:25 10:51 76/81     F50-59:13/14   53.4% 22/ 30 
 190.Laura Sudarsky       ,                  51 F   1:07:26 10:51 77/81     F50-59:14/14   52.1% 26/ 30 
 191.Shereen Way          ,                  30 F   1:07:41 10:54 78/81     F30-39:24/25   44.8% N/A    
 192.Richard Aguilar      White Plains,NY    29 M   1:07:48 10:55 113/117   M20-29:6/6     39.6% N/A    

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 193.Liam Vermazen        Nyack,NY           0  M   1:09:11 11:08 114/117   M  0-0:2/2      0.0% N/A    
 194.Kendra Norimski      Lansdale,PA        28 F   1:09:11 11:08 79/81     F20-29:22/22   43.8% N/A    
 195.Petra Conte          Fairfield,CT       33 F   1:09:26 11:10 80/81     F30-39:25/25   43.9% N/A    
 196.Isabel Hernandez     West Nyack,NY      62 F   1:09:50 11:14 81/81     F60-69:2/2     58.4% 18/ 30 
 197.Gawain Deleeuw       White Plains,NY    48 M   1:11:05 11:26 115/117   M40-49:36/36   42.5% 75/ 75 
 198.Artie Hagman         Pearl River,NY     71 M   1:11:29 11:30 116/117   M70-89:4/4     52.0% 62/ 75 
 199.William Silver       Pomona,NY          61 M   1:12:38 11:41 117/117   M60-69:10/10   46.4% 72/ 75 


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
NYACK HOSPITAL 10K RUN TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Art Gunther          Nyack,NY           38 M           164    33:05   5:19
   2.Fernando Espinoza    Peekskill,NY       34 M           196    35:59   5:47
   3.Andy Cohlbrenner     Sparkill,NY        44 M           205    37:08   5:59
   4.Brian Haggarty       Valley Cottage,NY  17 M            54    38:27   6:11
   5.Jonathan Sumpter     Yonkers,NY         50 M           310    39:33   6:22
   6.Joseph Kepler        Valley Cottage,NY  16 M            81    39:50   6:25
   7.Mikael Hansun        New York,NY        40 M           350    39:55   6:25
   8.Bobby Bausinger      Valley Cottage,NY  17 M            10    39:59   6:26
   9.Kevin Dolan          New City,NY        17 M           157    40:01   6:26
  10.Tim Robinson         Croton On Hudso,NY 44 M           335    40:06   6:27
NYACK HOSPITAL 10K RUN TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Sheila Casey         Park Ridge,NJ      38 F            18    41:01   6:36
   2.Katie Taormina       Yonkers,NY         26 F           131    43:13   6:57
   3.Kaitlyn Dibello      Mahopac,NY         16 F            32    45:38   7:21
   4.Dee Jacobs           Piermont,NY        57 F           302    45:40   7:21
   5.Lindsey Doermann     ,                  25 F           237    45:44   7:22
   6.Julie Threlkeld      Yonkers,NY         42 F           309    46:51   7:32
   7.Josephine Patten     Orangeburg,NY      52 F           112    46:55   7:33
   8.Kira O'sullivan      New York,NY        29 F           105    47:17   7:37
   9.Ann Jules            Greenwich,CT       24 F           303    47:20   7:37
  10.Joann Hodges         Nanuet,NY          40 F           318    47:49   7:42
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
NYACK HOSPITAL 10K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Andy Cohlbrenner     Sparkill,NY        44 M           205    37:08   5:59
   2.Jonathan Sumpter     Yonkers,NY         50 M           310    39:33   6:22
   3.Mikael Hansun        New York,NY        40 M           350    39:55   6:25
   4.Tim Robinson         Croton On Hudso,NY 44 M           335    40:06   6:27
   5.Bob Hermeson         Croton On Hudso,NY 57 M           197    41:33   6:41
   6.Steven Joseph        Nyack,NY           46 M            71    41:45   6:43
   7.Bruce York           Suffern,NY         51 M           145    42:35   6:51
   8.Francisco Rodriguez  Bayonne,NJ         56 M           305    43:14   6:57
   9.Stephen Kelly        West Nyack,NY      47 M           352    44:18   7:08
  10.Edward Burns         Mahwah,NJ          45 M           168    44:31   7:10
NYACK HOSPITAL 10K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Dee Jacobs           Piermont,NY        57 F           302    45:40   7:21
   2.Julie Threlkeld      Yonkers,NY         42 F           309    46:51   7:32
   3.Josephine Patten     Orangeburg,NY      52 F           112    46:55   7:33
   4.Joann Hodges         Nanuet,NY          40 F           318    47:49   7:42
   5.Siobhan Latchford    Brewster,NY        51 F           316    49:43   8:00
   6.Julie Sadowski       Suffern,NY         46 F           121    50:15   8:05
   7.Holly Suffanaer      ,                  44 F           229    52:54   8:31
   8.Lee Mclaughlin       Mt. Kisco,NY       59 F            98    53:16   8:34
   9.Rosemary Farrell     Nyack,NY           40 F            37    53:51   8:40
  10.Francine Pisano      Mahopac,NY         50 F           114    54:13   8:44


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
NYACK HOSPITAL 10K RUN             MALE 19 AND UNDER
   1.Brian Haggarty       Valley Cottage,NY  17 M     4       54    38:27   6:11
   2.Joseph Kepler        Valley Cottage,NY  16 M     6       81    39:50   6:25
   3.Bobby Bausinger      Valley Cottage,NY  17 M     8       10    39:59   6:26
   4.Kevin Dolan          New City,NY        17 M     9      157    40:01   6:26
   5.Ian Gates            Central Nyack,NY   17 M    20       48    43:25   6:59
   6.Michael Maidman      Suffern,NY         13 M    26       94    45:34   7:20
   7.Robert Klein         ,                  13 M    32      364    45:53   7:23

NYACK HOSPITAL 10K RUN             FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
   1.Kaitlyn Dibello      Mahopac,NY         16 F    28       32    45:38   7:21
   2.Lauren Krouskoff     New City,NY        14 F    49       86    48:26   7:48
   3.Lisa Brevogel        Congers,NY         17 F    92      167    52:33   8:27
   4.Sarah Rodriguez      Ossining,NY        18 F   125      118    55:55   9:00

NYACK HOSPITAL 10K RUN             MALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Dara Omaer           Nanuet,NY          22 M    15      343    42:05   6:46
   2.Josh Gautreau        Nyack,NY           24 M    19      200    43:15   6:58
   3.Jorge Celorio        Portchester,NY     29 M    31       19    45:50   7:23
   4.Brett Vorchheimer    Old Tappan,NJ      20 M    54      139    49:14   7:55
   5.Anthony Trombetta    Spring Valley,NY   21 M   128      345    56:37   9:07
   6.Richard Aguilar      White Plains,NY    29 M   192      216  1:07:48  10:55

NYACK HOSPITAL 10K RUN             FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Katie Taormina       Yonkers,NY         26 F    17      131    43:13   6:57
   2.Lindsey Doermann     ,                  25 F    30      237    45:44   7:22
   3.Kira O'sullivan      New York,NY        29 F    41      105    47:17   7:37
   4.Ann Jules            Greenwich,CT       24 F    42      303    47:20   7:37
   5.Cortney Steffens     Suffern,NY         29 F    48      127    48:23   7:47
   6.Jamie Spadafora      New York,NY        27 F    58      125    49:23   7:57
   7.Meredith Fitzgerald  Stony Point,NY     27 F    68       44    49:56   8:02
   8.Ann Taormina         Yonkers,NY         25 F    84      130    52:14   8:24
   9.Kadina Alanis        Piermont,NY        25 F    85      193    52:17   8:25
  10.Laura Murray         Suffern,NY         23 F    88      170    52:20   8:25

NYACK HOSPITAL 10K RUN             MALE AGES 30 TO 39
   1.Art Gunther          Nyack,NY           38 M     1      164    33:05   5:19
   2.Fernando Espinoza    Peekskill,NY       34 M     2      196    35:59   5:47
   3.Douglas Mcenroe      Stony Point,NY     32 M    14      332    42:03   6:46
   4.Ben Falchuk          ,                  39 M    24      379    45:18   7:17
   5.Robert Lah           New York,NY        35 M    27       89    45:37   7:20
   6.Francisco Cubero     New York,NY        32 M    34       29    46:05   7:25
   7.Chris Roberts        Pearl River,NY     38 M    43      199    47:39   7:40
   8.Adin Offurum         ,                  31 M    44      366    47:45   7:41
   9.David How            Nyack,NY           37 M    50      383    48:29   7:48
  10.Jeffrey Friesen      Nyack,NY           39 M    53      158    49:08   7:54

NYACK HOSPITAL 10K RUN             FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
   1.Sheila Casey         Park Ridge,NJ      38 F    11       18    41:01   6:36
   2.Helen Hostin         Nanuet,NY          35 F    60      313    49:31   7:58
   3.Busch Baby           Blooming Grove,NY  39 F    64        8    49:44   8:00
   4.Coleen Varley        ,                  37 F    66      368    49:50   8:01
   5.Patricia Wilson      Pomona,NY          37 F    69      179    50:04   8:03
   6.Raquel Urtasun       New York,NY        34 F    75      137    50:47   8:10
   7.Kristin Kalchbrenner Valley Cottage,NY  35 F    87       72    52:18   8:25
   8.Kathy Moore          New City,NY        34 F    89      169    52:20   8:25
   9.Laura Hollenbaugh    Stony Point,NY     36 F   100      322    53:03   8:32
  10.Nancy Donohue        Tomkins Cove,NY    39 F   101      321    53:03   8:32

NYACK HOSPITAL 10K RUN             MALE AGES 40 TO 49
   1.Andy Cohlbrenner     Sparkill,NY        44 M     3      205    37:08   5:59
   2.Mikael Hansun        New York,NY        40 M     7      350    39:55   6:25
   3.Tim Robinson         Croton On Hudso,NY 44 M    10      335    40:06   6:27
   4.Steven Joseph        Nyack,NY           46 M    13       71    41:45   6:43
   5.Stephen Kelly        West Nyack,NY      47 M    21      352    44:18   7:08
   6.Edward Burns         Mahwah,NJ          45 M    22      168    44:31   7:10
   7.M Anzalone           Croton On Hudso,NY 43 M    23      181    45:09   7:16
   8.Michael Shaffer      North Salem,NY     40 M    35      317    46:39   7:30
   9.Edward Brown         New City,NY        45 M    37       15    46:48   7:32
  10.Gregory Dibello      Mahopac,NY         46 M    46       33    48:09   7:45

NYACK HOSPITAL 10K RUN             FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
   1.Julie Threlkeld      Yonkers,NY         42 F    38      309    46:51   7:32
   2.Joann Hodges         Nanuet,NY          40 F    45      318    47:49   7:42
   3.Julie Sadowski       Suffern,NY         46 F    72      121    50:15   8:05
   4.Holly Suffanaer      ,                  44 F    98      229    52:54   8:31
   5.Rosemary Farrell     Nyack,NY           40 F   110       37    53:51   8:40
   6.Geraldine Mcbrearty  Nyack,NY           48 F   150      194    58:44   9:27
   7.Janine Thomson       White Plains,NY    40 F   158      134    59:30   9:35
   8.Ilana Meters         West Nyack,NY      42 F   164      358  1:00:22   9:43
   9.Robbin Realbuto      Mahopac,NY         46 F   167      209  1:01:22   9:53
  10.Jean Vcutsinas       ,                  40 F   168      371  1:01:39   9:55

NYACK HOSPITAL 10K RUN             MALE AGES 50 TO 59
   1.Jonathan Sumpter     Yonkers,NY         50 M     5      310    39:33   6:22
   2.Bob Hermeson         Croton On Hudso,NY 57 M    12      197    41:33   6:41
   3.Bruce York           Suffern,NY         51 M    16      145    42:35   6:51
   4.Francisco Rodriguez  Bayonne,NJ         56 M    18      305    43:14   6:57
   5.Christophe Kunkel    Oradell,NJ         50 M    33       87    46:01   7:24
   6.Bernard Patten       Orangeburg,NY      52 M    36      111    46:39   7:30
   7.Mark Maidman         Suffern,NY         55 M    51       93    48:41   7:50
   8.Howard Mann          ,                  53 M    52      171    48:58   7:53
   9.Ricardo Hernandez    West Nyack,NY      54 M    56       60    49:21   7:57
  10.Steve Lynaugh        Teaneck,NJ         58 M    59   U  338    49:29   7:58

NYACK HOSPITAL 10K RUN             FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
   1.Dee Jacobs           Piermont,NY        57 F    29      302    45:40   7:21
   2.Josephine Patten     Orangeburg,NY      52 F    39      112    46:55   7:33
   3.Siobhan Latchford    Brewster,NY        51 F    63      316    49:43   8:00
   4.Lee Mclaughlin       Mt. Kisco,NY       59 F   105       98    53:16   8:34
   5.Francine Pisano      Mahopac,NY         50 F   112      114    54:13   8:44
   6.Katharine Brown      Sleepy Hollow,NY   57 F   127      346    56:03   9:01
   7.Kathleen Inman       Nyack,NY           51 F   132       65    56:54   9:09
   8.Donna Squitieri      Suffern,NY         51 F   147      159    58:26   9:24
   9.Darcy Turner         Nyack,NY           53 F   149      136    58:43   9:27
  10.Linda Griffiths      Nanuet,NY          57 F   165       52  1:00:47   9:47

NYACK HOSPITAL 10K RUN             MALE AGES 60 TO 69
   1.Bob Hansen           Carlstadt,NJ       61 M    25   U  202    45:25   7:19
   2.Tom Maile            Cortlandt Manor,NY 65 M    40       95    47:02   7:34
   3.Robert Hein          Mount Vernon,NY    60 M    76       58    50:48   8:11
   4.Tony Niver           West Haverstraw,NY 60 M    82      369    51:58   8:22
   5.Thomas O'donnell     Mahwah,NJ          62 M    86      103    52:18   8:25
   6.Raey Webster         Warwick,NY         66 M   133      147    56:58   9:10
   7.Michael Fishbein     Leonia,NJ          67 M   144      308    58:07   9:21
   8.Steven Ozer          Piermont,NY        61 M   148      109    58:26   9:24
   9.Larry Wolf           New City,NY        62 M   177      144  1:04:09  10:19
  10.William Silver       Pomona,NY          61 M   199      183  1:12:38  11:41

NYACK HOSPITAL 10K RUN             FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
   1.Erika Abraham        Cornwall,NY        69 F   171        1  1:02:38  10:05
   2.Isabel Hernandez     West Nyack,NY      62 F   196       59  1:09:50  11:14

NYACK HOSPITAL 10K RUN             MALE 70 AND OVER
   1.Phil Brennan         Milford,PA         75 M   122      149    55:15   8:53
   2.Joe Burns            Edgewater,NJ       70 M   153      306    59:14   9:32
   3.Glenn Nelson         Congers,NY         71 M   182      100  1:05:05  10:28
   4.Artie Hagman         Pearl River,NY     71 M   198       56  1:11:29  11:30

NYACK HOSPITAL 10K RUN             FEMALE 70 AND OVER
   1.Marie Killeen        Pearl River,NY     70 F   131       82    56:45   9:08

NYACK HOSPITAL 10K RUN             MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS

NYACK HOSPITAL 10K RUN             FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


NYACK HOSPITAL 10K RUN -- MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Andy Cohlbrenner     Sparkill,NY        44 M        37:08   5:59  78.9%
   2.Bob Hermeson         Croton On Hudso,NY 57 M        41:33   6:41  78.3%
   3.Jonathan Sumpter     Yonkers,NY         50 M        39:33   6:22  77.6%
   4.Francisco Rodriguez  Bayonne,NJ         56 M        43:14   6:57  74.6%
   5.Tom Maile            Cortlandt Manor,NY 65 M        47:02   7:34  74.2%
   6.Bob Hansen           Carlstadt,NJ       61 M   U    45:25   7:19  74.2%
   7.Tim Robinson         Croton On Hudso,NY 44 M        40:06   6:27  73.0%
   8.Bruce York           Suffern,NY         51 M        42:35   6:51  72.7%
   9.Phil Brennan         Milford,PA         75 M        55:15   8:53  71.4%
  10.Steven Joseph        Nyack,NY           46 M        41:45   6:43  71.2%
  11.Mikael Hansun        New York,NY        40 M        39:55   6:25  71.2%
  12.Stephen Kelly        West Nyack,NY      47 M        44:18   7:08  67.7%
  13.Bernard Patten       Orangeburg,NY      52 M        46:39   7:30  66.9%
  14.Christophe Kunkel    Oradell,NJ         50 M        46:01   7:24  66.7%
  15.Steve Lynaugh        Teaneck,NJ         58 M   U    49:29   7:58  66.3%
  16.Edward Burns         Mahwah,NJ          45 M        44:31   7:10  66.3%
  17.Mark Maidman         Suffern,NY         55 M        48:41   7:50  65.7%
  18.Robert Hein          Mount Vernon,NY    60 M        50:48   8:11  65.7%
  19.John Monchak         South Sterling,PA  56 M        49:31   7:58  65.1%
  20.Thomas O'donnell     Mahwah,NJ          62 M        52:18   8:25  65.0%
  21.M Anzalone           Croton On Hudso,NY 43 M        45:09   7:16  64.4%
  22.Ricardo Hernandez    West Nyack,NY      54 M        49:21   7:57  64.3%
  23.Tony Niver           West Haverstraw,NY 60 M        51:58   8:22  64.2%
  24.Howard Mann          ,                  53 M        48:58   7:53  64.2%
  25.Edward Brown         New City,NY        45 M        46:48   7:32  63.1%
  26.Raey Webster         Warwick,NY         66 M        56:58   9:10  61.9%
  27.Joe Burns            Edgewater,NJ       70 M        59:14   9:32  61.9%
  28.Gregory Dibello      Mahopac,NY         46 M        48:09   7:45  61.8%
  29.Andrew Schechter     Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 57 M        52:38   8:28  61.8%
  30.Alex Sanlini         Nyack,NY           49 M        49:41   8:00  61.3%
NYACK HOSPITAL 10K RUN -- MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Dee Jacobs           Piermont,NY        57 F        45:40   7:21  83.2%
   2.Marie Killeen        Pearl River,NY     70 F        56:45   9:08  81.4%
   3.Josephine Patten     Orangeburg,NY      52 F        46:55   7:33  75.8%
   4.Lee Mclaughlin       Mt. Kisco,NY       59 F        53:16   8:34  73.3%
   5.Erika Abraham        Cornwall,NY        69 F      1:02:38  10:05  72.5%
   6.Siobhan Latchford    Brewster,NY        51 F        49:43   8:00  70.6%
   7.Julie Threlkeld      Yonkers,NY         42 F        46:51   7:32  68.0%
   8.Katharine Brown      Sleepy Hollow,NY   57 F        56:03   9:01  67.8%
   9.Julie Sadowski       Suffern,NY         46 F        50:15   8:05  65.8%
  10.Joann Hodges         Nanuet,NY          40 F        47:49   7:42  65.7%
  11.Francine Pisano      Mahopac,NY         50 F        54:13   8:44  64.0%
  12.Linda Griffiths      Nanuet,NY          57 F      1:00:47   9:47  62.5%
  13.Kathleen Inman       Nyack,NY           51 F        56:54   9:09  61.7%
  14.Darcy Turner         Nyack,NY           53 F        58:43   9:27  61.4%
  15.Holly Suffanaer      ,                  44 F        52:54   8:31  61.3%
  16.Donna Squitieri      Suffern,NY         51 F        58:26   9:24  60.1%
  17.Isabel Hernandez     West Nyack,NY      62 F      1:09:50  11:14  58.4%
  18.Rosemary Farrell     Nyack,NY           40 F        53:51   8:40  58.4%
  19.Geraldine Mcbrearty  Nyack,NY           48 F        58:44   9:27  57.6%
  20.Cheryl Fellner       Airmont,NY         56 F      1:06:02  10:38  56.8%
  21.Robbin Realbuto      Mahopac,NY         46 F      1:01:22   9:53  53.9%
  22.Marilyn Mann         ,                  53 F      1:07:25  10:51  53.4%
  23.Ilana Meters         West Nyack,NY      42 F      1:00:22   9:43  52.8%
  24.Janine Thomson       White Plains,NY    40 F        59:30   9:35  52.8%
  25.Laura Sudarsky       ,                  51 F      1:07:26  10:51  52.1%
  26.Celeste Hoppy-broder ,                  51 F      1:07:22  10:50  52.1%
  27.Jean Vcutsinas       ,                  40 F      1:01:39   9:55  51.0%
  28.Trish Cahill         Nanuet,NY          45 F      1:04:25  10:22  50.8%
  29.Maria Glielmi        Highland Falls,NY  42 F      1:03:30  10:13  50.2%
  30.Maura Byrnes         Suffern,NY         41 F      1:04:17  10:21  49.2%
NYACK HOSPITAL 10K RUN -- ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Art Gunther          Nyack,NY           38 M        33:05   5:19  84.6%
   2.Andy Cohlbrenner     Sparkill,NY        44 M        37:08   5:59  78.9%
   3.Bob Hermeson         Croton On Hudso,NY 57 M        41:33   6:41  78.3%
   4.Jonathan Sumpter     Yonkers,NY         50 M        39:33   6:22  77.6%
   5.Fernando Espinoza    Peekskill,NY       34 M        35:59   5:47  75.8%
   6.Francisco Rodriguez  Bayonne,NJ         56 M        43:14   6:57  74.6%
   7.Bob Hansen           Carlstadt,NJ       61 M   U    45:25   7:19  74.2%
   8.Tom Maile            Cortlandt Manor,NY 65 M        47:02   7:34  74.2%
   9.Brian Haggarty       Valley Cottage,NY  17 M        38:27   6:11  73.1%
  10.Tim Robinson         Croton On Hudso,NY 44 M        40:06   6:27  73.0%
  11.Bruce York           Suffern,NY         51 M        42:35   6:51  72.7%
  12.Joseph Kepler        Valley Cottage,NY  16 M        39:50   6:25  71.6%
  13.Phil Brennan         Milford,PA         75 M        55:15   8:53  71.4%
  14.Mikael Hansun        New York,NY        40 M        39:55   6:25  71.2%
  15.Steven Joseph        Nyack,NY           46 M        41:45   6:43  71.2%
  16.Kevin Dolan          New City,NY        17 M        40:01   6:26  70.3%
  17.Bobby Bausinger      Valley Cottage,NY  17 M        39:59   6:26  70.3%
  18.Stephen Kelly        West Nyack,NY      47 M        44:18   7:08  67.7%
  19.Bernard Patten       Orangeburg,NY      52 M        46:39   7:30  66.9%
  20.Christophe Kunkel    Oradell,NJ         50 M        46:01   7:24  66.7%
  21.Michael Maidman      Suffern,NY         13 M        45:34   7:20  66.3%
  22.Steve Lynaugh        Teaneck,NJ         58 M   U    49:29   7:58  66.3%
  23.Edward Burns         Mahwah,NJ          45 M        44:31   7:10  66.3%
  24.Robert Klein         ,                  13 M        45:53   7:23  65.8%
  25.Robert Hein          Mount Vernon,NY    60 M        50:48   8:11  65.7%
  26.Mark Maidman         Suffern,NY         55 M        48:41   7:50  65.7%
  27.John Monchak         South Sterling,PA  56 M        49:31   7:58  65.1%
  28.Thomas O'donnell     Mahwah,NJ          62 M        52:18   8:25  65.0%
  29.Ian Gates            Central Nyack,NY   17 M        43:25   6:59  64.8%
  30.M Anzalone           Croton On Hudso,NY 43 M        45:09   7:16  64.4%
NYACK HOSPITAL 10K RUN -- ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Dee Jacobs           Piermont,NY        57 F        45:40   7:21  83.2%
   2.Marie Killeen        Pearl River,NY     70 F        56:45   9:08  81.4%
   3.Josephine Patten     Orangeburg,NY      52 F        46:55   7:33  75.8%
   4.Sheila Casey         Park Ridge,NJ      38 F        41:01   6:36  75.7%
   5.Lee Mclaughlin       Mt. Kisco,NY       59 F        53:16   8:34  73.3%
   6.Erika Abraham        Cornwall,NY        69 F      1:02:38  10:05  72.5%
   7.Siobhan Latchford    Brewster,NY        51 F        49:43   8:00  70.6%
   8.Katie Taormina       Yonkers,NY         26 F        43:13   6:57  70.2%
   9.Kaitlyn Dibello      Mahopac,NY         16 F        45:38   7:21  68.8%
  10.Julie Threlkeld      Yonkers,NY         42 F        46:51   7:32  68.0%
  11.Katharine Brown      Sleepy Hollow,NY   57 F        56:03   9:01  67.8%
  12.Lauren Krouskoff     New City,NY        14 F        48:26   7:48  66.5%
  13.Lindsey Doermann     ,                  25 F        45:44   7:22  66.3%
  14.Julie Sadowski       Suffern,NY         46 F        50:15   8:05  65.8%
  15.Joann Hodges         Nanuet,NY          40 F        47:49   7:42  65.7%
  16.Kira O'sullivan      New York,NY        29 F        47:17   7:37  64.2%
  17.Ann Jules            Greenwich,CT       24 F        47:20   7:37  64.1%
  18.Francine Pisano      Mahopac,NY         50 F        54:13   8:44  64.0%
  19.Busch Baby           Blooming Grove,NY  39 F        49:44   8:00  62.8%
  20.Cortney Steffens     Suffern,NY         29 F        48:23   7:47  62.7%
  21.Linda Griffiths      Nanuet,NY          57 F      1:00:47   9:47  62.5%
  22.Coleen Varley        ,                  37 F        49:50   8:01  62.0%
  23.Helen Hostin         Nanuet,NY          35 F        49:31   7:58  61.9%
  24.Patricia Wilson      Pomona,NY          37 F        50:04   8:03  61.7%
  25.Kathleen Inman       Nyack,NY           51 F        56:54   9:09  61.7%
  26.Darcy Turner         Nyack,NY           53 F        58:43   9:27  61.4%
  27.Jamie Spadafora      New York,NY        27 F        49:23   7:57  61.4%
  28.Holly Suffanaer      ,                  44 F        52:54   8:31  61.3%
  29.Meredith Fitzgerald  Stony Point,NY     27 F        49:56   8:02  60.7%
  30.Raquel Urtasun       New York,NY        34 F        50:47   8:10  60.2%