HAROLD SCHUMACHER RIVER 5K RUN

Race Date:11-11-07


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| ROTARIAN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


HAROLD SCHUMACHER RIVER 5K RUN

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

04:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Solomon Too          New Milford,NJ     23 M     15:16  4:55 1/92      M20-29:1/9     84.5% N/A    

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   2.Daniel Too           New Milford,NJ     31 M     15:52  5:06 2/92      M30-39:1/15    81.7% N/A    
   3.Mark Bahnuk          Hackettstown,NJ    25 M     17:16  5:33 3/92      M20-29:2/9     74.7% N/A    
   4.Mark Lorello         Budd Lake,NJ       45 M U   17:24  5:36 4/92      M40-49:1/36    81.5% 1/ 54  
   5.Brian Piccirillo     Little Falls,NJ    16 M     17:49  5:44 5/92      M12-19:1/12    76.9% N/A    
   6.Mike Perry           Verona,NJ          45 M     17:58  5:47 6/92      M40-49:2/36    78.9% 3/ 54  
   7.Kevin Devine         Basking Ridge,NJ   46 M U   18:03  5:49 7/92      M40-49:3/36    79.2% 2/ 54  
   8.J.d. Worrall         Totowa,NJ          22 M     18:12  5:51 8/92      M20-29:3/9     70.9% N/A    
   9.Vincent Manzi        Totowa,NJ          16 M     18:36  5:59 9/92      M12-19:2/12    73.6% N/A    

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  10.Nico Stabile         Totowa,NJ          16 M     18:37  6:00 10/92     M12-19:3/12    73.6% N/A    
  11.Alexander Alvarado   Belleville,NJ      25 M     19:17  6:12 11/92     M20-29:4/9     66.9% N/A    
  12.Matthew Dombrowski   Totowa,NJ          16 M     20:06  6:28 12/92     M12-19:4/12    68.1% N/A    
  13.Christine Barile     Verona,NJ          37 F     20:12  6:30 1/65      F30-39:1/14    74.6% N/A    
  14.Robert Hollis        Mahwah,NJ          47 M     20:26  6:35 13/92     M40-49:4/36    70.5% 5/ 54  
  15.Carol Keegan         Closter,NJ         32 F     20:31  6:36 2/65      F30-39:2/14    72.3% N/A    
  16.Monte Santana        Paterson,NJ        44 M     20:48  6:42 14/92     M40-49:5/36    67.6% 8/ 54  
  17.Billy Deehan         Montclair,NJ       15 M     21:00  6:46 15/92     M12-19:5/12    66.3% N/A    
  18.John Muir            Paterson,NJ        46 M     21:02  6:46 16/92     M40-49:6/36    67.9% 6/ 54  
  19.Jim Barrett          Westfield,NJ       54 M     21:05  6:47 17/92     M50-59:1/9     72.3% 4/ 54  
  20.Jason Bosslett       Livingston,NJ      32 M     21:23  6:53 18/92     M30-39:2/15    60.8% N/A    
  21.Phil Green           Weehawken,NJ       47 M     21:26  6:54 19/92     M40-49:7/36    67.2% 9/ 54  
  22.James Hunt           Little Falls,NJ    15 M     21:27  6:54 20/92     M12-19:6/12    64.9% N/A    
  23.Michael Cline        Little Falls,NJ    14 M     21:42  6:59 21/92     M12-19:7/12    65.4% N/A    

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  24.Clifford Proven      Little Falls,NJ    35 M     21:45  7:00 22/92     M30-39:3/15    60.6% N/A    
  25.Kenneth Mirasol      Little Falls,NJ    14 M     22:02  7:05 23/92     M12-19:8/12    64.4% N/A    
  26.Thomas Matthews      West Caldwell,NJ   48 M     22:14  7:09 24/92     M40-49:8/36    65.3% 12/ 54 
  27.Brian Lynch          Mountain Lakes,NJ  44 M     22:23  7:12 25/92     M40-49:9/36    62.9% 17/ 54 
  28.Steven Hunt          Little Falls,NJ    40 M     22:28  7:14 26/92     M40-49:10/36   60.8% 23/ 54 
  29.John Tenerowicz      Franklin Lakes,NJ  43 M     22:34  7:16 27/92     M40-49:11/36   61.9% 20/ 54 
  30.Tatiana Carino       Haledon,NJ         48 F     22:36  7:16 3/65      F40-49:1/18    73.0% 1/ 22  
  31.Rico Visperas        West Orange,NJ     23 M     22:38  7:17 28/92     M20-29:5/9     57.0% N/A    
  32.Steve Barrett        Metuchen,NJ        52 M     22:39  7:17 29/92     M50-59:2/9     66.2% 10/ 54 
  33.Steven Frank         West Orange,NJ     51 M     22:42  7:18 30/92     M50-59:3/9     65.5% 11/ 54 
  34.Craig Josephsen      Little Falls,NJ    44 M     22:46  7:20 31/92     M40-49:12/36   61.8% 21/ 54 
  35.Dave Natisch         Totowa,NJ          29 M     22:49  7:21 32/92     M20-29:6/9     56.6% N/A    
  36.James Gardner        West Caldwell,NJ   49 M     22:51  7:21 33/92     M40-49:13/36   64.0% 14/ 54 
  37.Michael Miller       Clifton,NJ         39 M     23:04  7:25 34/92     M30-39:4/15    58.7% N/A    
  38.Corry Rich           Little Falls,NJ    14 M     23:06  7:26 35/92     M12-19:9/12    61.4% N/A    
  39.Brian Cannacina      Morris Plains,NJ   18 M     23:07  7:26 36/92     M12-19:10/12   57.7% N/A    
  40.Julian Rivera        West Caldwell,NJ   16 M     23:09  7:27 37/92     M12-19:11/12   59.2% N/A    
  41.Katie Gardner        West Caldwell,NJ   20 F     23:13  7:28 4/65      F20-29:1/8     63.8% N/A    
  42.Nicole Sirico        Milford,PA         21 F     23:16  7:29 5/65      F20-29:2/8     63.6% N/A    
  43.Morgan Ryan          Rutherford,NJ      32 M     23:21  7:31 38/92     M30-39:5/15    55.7% N/A    
  44.Rich Furlong         Sparta,NJ          59 M     23:28  7:33 39/92     M50-59:4/9     67.8% 7/ 54  
  45.William Bizzaro      Passaic,NJ         40 M     23:29  7:33 40/92     M40-49:14/36   58.1% 28/ 54 
  46.Ross Mistretta       Wayne,NJ           39 M     23:42  7:38 41/92     M30-39:6/15    57.2% N/A    
  47.Curtis Carson        Lincoln Park,NJ    38 M     23:46  7:39 42/92     M30-39:7/15    56.6% N/A    
  48.Cluny Tierney        Bloomfield,NJ      32 F     23:48  7:40 6/65      F30-39:3/14    62.3% N/A    
  49.Chris Stefanac       Little Falls,NJ    33 M     23:52  7:41 43/92     M30-39:8/15    54.7% N/A    
  50.Michael Kelly        Hoboken,NJ         40 M     23:57  7:43 44/92     M40-49:15/36   57.0% 29/ 54 
  51.Nick Sirico          Milford,PA         47 M     23:58  7:43 45/92     M40-49:16/36   60.1% 24/ 54 
  52.Jennifer Gardner     West Caldwell,NJ   21 F     24:00  7:43 7/65      F20-29:3/8     61.7% N/A    
  53.Margaret Magaldi     Upper Montclair,NJ 34 F     24:06  7:45 8/65      F30-39:4/14    61.9% N/A    
  54.Tim Bahnuk           Hackettstown,NJ    55 M     24:13  7:48 46/92     M50-59:5/9     63.5% 15/ 54 
  55.Richard Garcia       Pequannock,NJ      37 M U   24:22  7:51 47/92     M30-39:9/15    54.8% N/A    
  56.Adam Malkin          Livingston,NJ      37 M     24:23  7:51 48/92     M30-39:10/15   54.8% N/A    
  57.Dan Mumford          Franklin Lakes,NJ  26 M     24:31  7:53 49/92     M20-29:7/9     52.6% N/A    
  58.Jamie Gardner        West Caldwell,NJ   16 F     24:43  7:57 9/65      F12-19:1/12    61.9% N/A    
  59.Jeff Schumacher      Cedar Grove,NJ     47 M     24:46  7:58 50/92     M40-49:17/36   58.1% 27/ 54 
  60.Judi Feinberg        Kinnelon,NJ        49 F     24:48  7:59 10/65     F40-49:2/18    67.4% 3/ 22  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  61.Sam Stabile          Totowa,NJ          47 M     25:15  8:08 51/92     M40-49:18/36   57.0% 30/ 54 
  62.Bev Puntolillo       West Milford,NJ    40 F     25:20  8:09 11/65     F40-49:3/18    60.5% 4/ 22  
  63.Andrew Coyle         Leonia,NJ          62 M     25:23  8:10 52/92     M60-89:1/9     64.3% 13/ 54 
  64.Marybeth Nibley      Montclair,NJ       51 F     25:25  8:11 12/65     F50-59:1/1     67.4% 2/ 22  
  65.Matthew Mahon        Wayne,NJ           39 M     25:44  8:17 53/92     M30-39:11/15   52.7% N/A    
  66.Jessica Zimmerman    Sparta,NJ          29 F     25:59  8:22 13/65     F20-29:4/8     57.0% N/A    
  67.Greg Stefanac        Little Falls,NJ    32 M     26:01  8:22 54/92     M30-39:12/15   50.0% N/A    
  68.Marissa Quaglia      Byram,NJ           11 F     26:04  8:23 14/65     F 1-11:1/9     63.8% N/A    
  69.Elizabeth Hughes     Montclair,NJ       42 F     26:06  8:24 15/65     F40-49:4/18    59.6% 5/ 22  
  70.Kevin Birdsall       Montvale,NJ        41 M     26:09  8:25 55/92     M40-49:19/36   52.6% 34/ 54 
  71.Robert Kluck         Wayne,NJ           43 M     26:17  8:28 56/92     M40-49:20/36   53.1% 33/ 54 
  72.Patrick Gleason      Fairfield,NJ       64 M     26:25  8:30 57/92     M60-89:2/9     62.9% 16/ 54 
  73.Michael Magaldi      Upper Montclair,NJ 36 M     26:28  8:31 58/92     M30-39:13/15   50.1% N/A    
  74.Dana Matthews        West Caldwell,NJ   16 F     26:33  8:33 16/65     F12-19:2/12    57.6% N/A    
  75.Paul Dolengo         Pompton Plaines,NJ 64 M     26:46  8:37 59/92     M60-89:3/9     62.1% 19/ 54 
  76.Joseph Cozzi         West Caldwell,NJ   65 M     26:52  8:39 60/92     M60-89:4/9     62.4% 18/ 54 
  77.Steven Deitz         Towaco,NJ          42 M     26:53  8:39 61/92     M40-49:21/36   51.5% 36/ 54 
  78.Victor Joganow       Little Falls,NJ    58 M     27:06  8:43 62/92     M50-59:6/9     58.2% 26/ 54 
  79.Jeri Brooks          Lincoln Park,NJ    42 M     27:18  8:47 63/92     M40-49:22/36   50.8% 37/ 54 
  80.Jill Stefanac        Little Falls,NJ    32 F     27:19  8:48 17/65     F30-39:5/14    54.3% N/A    
  81.Helene Scarnegi      Little Falls,NJ    41 F     27:21  8:48 18/65     F40-49:5/18    56.4% 7/ 22  
  82.Edward Alexander     Garfield,NJ        34 M     27:40  8:54 64/92     M30-39:14/15   47.4% N/A    
  83.Melissa Tighe        Little Falls,NJ    14 F     27:41  8:55 19/65     F12-19:3/12    56.8% N/A    
  84.Karen Martin         Vernon,NJ          37 F     27:41  8:55 20/65     F30-39:6/14    54.5% N/A    
  85.Nandi Guy            Passaic,NJ         33 F     27:43  8:55 21/65     F30-39:7/14    53.6% N/A    
  86.Claire Coolbeth      West Cornwall,CT   34 F     27:47  8:57 22/65     F30-39:8/14    53.7% N/A    
  87.Eva Salierno         Clifton,NJ         23 F     27:48  8:57 23/65     F20-29:5/8     53.2% N/A    
  88.John Rich            Little Falls,NJ    42 M     27:52  8:58 65/92     M40-49:23/36   49.7% 40/ 54 

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  89.Chris Humme          Pequannock,NJ      47 M     27:58  9:00 66/92     M40-49:24/36   51.5% 35/ 54 
  90.Brenna Falvey        Pompton Lakes,NJ   10 F     28:04  9:02 24/65     F 1-11:2/9     60.8% N/A    
  91.Cris Fergesen        Little Falls,NJ    45 M     28:07  9:03 67/92     M40-49:25/36   50.4% 39/ 54 
  92.Vince Matthews       Murray Hill,NJ     68 M     28:08  9:03 68/92     M60-89:5/9     61.3% 22/ 54 
  93.Gregory Spencer      Chester,NY         52 M     28:10  9:04 69/92     M50-59:7/9     53.2% 32/ 54 
  94.Julio Rivera         West Caldwell,NJ   43 M     28:11  9:04 70/92     M40-49:26/36   49.5% 42/ 54 
  95.Farid Alvarado       Bloomfield,NJ      36 M     28:17  9:06 71/92     M30-39:15/15   46.9% N/A    
  96.Emma Olsson          Fairfield,NJ       11 F     28:18  9:07 25/65     F 1-11:3/9     58.8% N/A    
  97.Urban Olsson         Fairfield,NJ       47 M     28:23  9:08 72/92     M40-49:27/36   50.7% 38/ 54 
  98.Nancy Leech          Totowa,NJ          46 F     28:27  9:09 26/65     F40-49:6/18    56.7% 6/ 22  
  99.Franco Busssi        Totowa,NJ          45 M     28:39  9:13 73/92     M40-49:28/36   49.5% 41/ 54 
 100.Jackie Pampinella    Bloomingdale,NJ    32 F     28:43  9:15 27/65     F30-39:9/14    51.7% N/A    
 101.Tracy Frazzano       Cedar Grove,NJ     34 F     28:44  9:15 28/65     F30-39:10/14   51.9% N/A    
 102.George Stoddart      Lincoln Park,NJ    68 M     29:20  9:26 74/92     M60-89:6/9     58.8% 25/ 54 
 103.James Tighe          Little Falls,NJ    45 M     29:25  9:28 75/92     M40-49:29/36   48.2% 46/ 54 
 104.Gina Tighe           Little Falls,NJ    45 F     29:25  9:28 29/65     F40-49:7/18    54.3% 9/ 22  
 105.Stephen Rilli        Cedar Grove,NJ     26 M     29:26  9:28 76/92     M20-29:8/9     43.8% N/A    
 106.Adissaya Mackin      Cedar Grove,NJ     46 F     29:27  9:29 30/65     F40-49:8/18    54.8% 8/ 22  
 107.Thomas Riggi         Little Falls,NJ    48 M     29:50  9:36 77/92     M40-49:30/36   48.7% 43/ 54 
 108.Janice Fajarito      South Plainfiel,NJ 35 F     29:51  9:36 31/65     F30-39:11/14   50.1% N/A    
 109.David Sperling       New York,NY        45 M     29:57  9:38 78/92     M40-49:31/36   47.3% 47/ 54 
 110.Rya Dinsmore         Montclair,NJ       16 F     30:11  9:43 32/65     F12-19:4/12    50.7% N/A    
 111.Robert Montemusso    Totowa,NJ          50 M     30:29  9:49 79/92     M50-59:8/9     48.4% 45/ 54 
 112.Elizabeth Gloor      Totowa,NJ          16 F     30:49  9:55 33/65     F12-19:5/12    49.7% N/A    
 113.Matt Green           Oakland,NJ         42 M     30:54  9:57 80/92     M40-49:32/36   44.8% 50/ 54 
 114.Charlie Mcnamara     Cedar Grove,NJ     65 M     31:02  9:59 81/92     M60-89:7/9     54.0% 31/ 54 

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 115.Kimberlee Kraus      West Paterson,NJ   39 F     31:04 10:00 34/65     F30-39:12/14   49.0% N/A    
 116.Sarina Mazza         Wayne,NJ           49 F     31:07 10:01 35/65     F40-49:9/18    53.7% 10/ 22 
 117.Patrick Grady        Caldwell,NJ        48 M     31:32 10:09 82/92     M40-49:33/36   46.0% 48/ 54 
 118.Suzie Organista      Clifton,NJ         38 F     31:50 10:15 36/65     F30-39:13/14   47.6% N/A    
 119.Nina D'amiano        Edison,NJ          10 F     32:29 10:27 37/65     F 1-11:4/9     52.5% N/A    
 120.Ranu D'amiano        Edison,NJ          48 F     32:56 10:36 38/65     F40-49:10/18   50.1% 12/ 22 
 121.Anjali D'amiano      Edison,NJ          8  F     32:59 10:37 39/65     F 1-11:5/9     54.9% N/A    
 122.David D'amiano       Edison,NJ          48 M     33:08 10:40 83/92     M40-49:34/36   43.8% 51/ 54 
 123.Michael Magaleski    Pittstown,NJ       12 M     33:20 10:44 84/92     M12-19:12/12   44.6% N/A    
 124.Kathy Magaleski      Pittstown,NJ       42 F     33:20 10:44 40/65     F40-49:11/18   46.7% 13/ 22 
 125.Daniela Gloor        Totowa,NJ          14 F     33:48 10:53 41/65     F12-19:6/12    46.5% N/A    
 126.Stephanie Hunt       Little Falls,NJ    11 F     33:56 10:55 42/65     F 1-11:6/9     49.0% N/A    

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 127.Jeffrey Bosslett     Roseland,NJ        58 M     34:23 11:04 85/92     M50-59:9/9     45.8% 49/ 54 
 128.Manuel Toledo        Little Falls,NJ    23 M     35:01 11:16 86/92     M20-29:9/9     36.8% N/A    
 129.Rebecca Apruzzese    Hoboken,NJ         24 F     35:02 11:17 43/65     F20-29:6/8     42.2% N/A    
 130.Kimberly Galbraith   West Paterson,NJ   15 F     36:21 11:42 44/65     F12-19:7/12    42.6% N/A    
 131.Yolanda Martinez     Brick,NJ           48 F     36:34 11:46 45/65     F40-49:12/18   45.1% 14/ 22 
 132.Kathy Heelan         Cedar Grove,NJ     43 F     36:40 11:48 46/65     F40-49:13/18   42.8% 18/ 22 
 133.Michael Heelan       Cedar Grove,NJ     41 M     36:40 11:48 87/92     M40-49:35/36   37.5% 53/ 54 
 134.Ashley Tosado        Paterson,NJ        20 F     37:06 11:56 47/65     F20-29:7/8     39.9% N/A    

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 135.Leath Nibley         Montclair,NJ       15 F     37:34 12:05 48/65     F12-19:8/12    41.3% N/A    
 136.Richard Wilde        Denville,NJ        73 M U   37:49 12:10 88/92     M60-89:8/9     48.5% 44/ 54 
 137.Diane Falvey         Pompton Lakes,NJ   47 F     38:07 12:16 49/65     F40-49:14/18   42.8% 17/ 22 
 138.Nichole Lombardi     Totowa,NJ          14 F     38:43 12:28 50/65     F12-19:9/12    40.6% N/A    
 139.Samantha De Meo      Little Falls,NJ    14 F     38:44 12:28 51/65     F12-19:10/12   40.6% N/A    
 140.Danielle Fiorita     Paterson,NJ        20 F     39:13 12:37 52/65     F20-29:8/8     37.8% N/A    
 141.Lorrie Brnic         Towaco,NJ          66 F U   39:33 12:44 53/65     F60-89:1/3     53.4% 11/ 22 
 142.Kelly Gardner        West Caldwell,NJ   45 F     40:01 12:53 54/65     F40-49:15/18   39.9% 19/ 22 

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 143.John Salierno        Clifton,NJ         66 M     40:22 13:00 89/92     M60-89:9/9     41.9% 52/ 54 
 144.Victoria Gonzalez    Little Falls,NJ    14 F     42:07 13:33 55/65     F12-19:11/12   37.3% N/A    
 145.Rebecca Gonzalez     Little Falls,NJ    12 F     42:08 13:34 56/65     F12-19:12/12   38.6% N/A    

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 146.Paola Batarseh       Little Falls,NJ    11 F     43:31 14:00 57/65     F 1-11:7/9     38.2% N/A    
 147.Sarah Liss           Little Falls,NJ    11 F     43:33 14:01 58/65     F 1-11:8/9     38.2% N/A    
 148.Chloe Burgess        Little Falls,NJ    11 F     43:34 14:01 59/65     F 1-11:9/9     38.2% N/A    
 149.Peggy Gleason        Fairfield,NJ       61 F     43:59 14:09 60/65     F60-89:2/3     44.6% 15/ 22 
 150.Robin Liss           Little Falls,NJ    42 F     44:02 14:10 61/65     F40-49:16/18   35.3% 21/ 22 
 151.Vittoria Batarseh    Little Falls,NJ    48 F     44:04 14:11 62/65     F40-49:17/18   37.5% 20/ 22 
 152.Piero Batarseh       Little Falls,NJ    9  M     45:31 14:39 90/92     M 1-11:1/2     35.9% N/A    
 153.Mazen Batarseh       Little Falls,NJ    47 M     45:31 14:39 91/92     M40-49:36/36   31.6% 54/ 54 
 154.Susan Hunt           Little Falls,NJ    39 F     45:31 14:39 63/65     F30-39:14/14   33.5% N/A    
 155.Elizabeth Goodsir    Totowa,NJ          63 F     45:46 14:44 64/65     F60-89:3/3     44.1% 16/ 22 
 156.Janne Mayo           Belleville,NJ      44 F     45:47 14:44 65/65     F40-49:18/18   34.6% 22/ 22 
 157.Stephen Liss         Little Falls,NJ    9  M     45:50 14:45 92/92     M 1-11:2/2     35.7% N/A    


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| ROTARIAN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
HAROLD SCHUMACHER RIVER 5K RUN TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Solomon Too          New Milford,NJ     23 M           124    15:16   4:55
   2.Daniel Too           New Milford,NJ     31 M           123    15:52   5:06
   3.Mark Bahnuk          Hackettstown,NJ    25 M             3    17:16   5:33
   4.Mark Lorello         Budd Lake,NJ       45 M        U  126    17:24   5:36
   5.Brian Piccirillo     Little Falls,NJ    16 M            79    17:49   5:44
   6.Mike Perry           Verona,NJ          45 M            78    17:58   5:47
   7.Kevin Devine         Basking Ridge,NJ   46 M        U  139    18:03   5:49
   8.J.d. Worrall         Totowa,NJ          22 M           103    18:12   5:51
   9.Vincent Manzi        Totowa,NJ          16 M            63    18:36   5:59
  10.Nico Stabile         Totowa,NJ          16 M           118    18:37   6:00
HAROLD SCHUMACHER RIVER 5K RUN TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Christine Barile     Verona,NJ          37 F           135    20:12   6:30
   2.Carol Keegan         Closter,NJ         32 F           166    20:31   6:36
   3.Tatiana Carino       Haledon,NJ         48 F            10    22:36   7:16
   4.Katie Gardner        West Caldwell,NJ   20 F            31    23:13   7:28
   5.Nicole Sirico        Milford,PA         21 F           161    23:16   7:29
   6.Cluny Tierney        Bloomfield,NJ      32 F           108    23:48   7:40
   7.Jennifer Gardner     West Caldwell,NJ   21 F            33    24:00   7:43
   8.Margaret Magaldi     Upper Montclair,NJ 34 F            59    24:06   7:45
   9.Jamie Gardner        West Caldwell,NJ   16 F            32    24:43   7:57
  10.Judi Feinberg        Kinnelon,NJ        49 F            25    24:48   7:59
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
HAROLD SCHUMACHER RIVER 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Mark Lorello         Budd Lake,NJ       45 M        U  126    17:24   5:36
   2.Mike Perry           Verona,NJ          45 M            78    17:58   5:47
   3.Kevin Devine         Basking Ridge,NJ   46 M        U  139    18:03   5:49
   4.Robert Hollis        Mahwah,NJ          47 M            45    20:26   6:35
   5.Monte Santana        Paterson,NJ        44 M           147    20:48   6:42
   6.John Muir            Paterson,NJ        46 M           109    21:02   6:46
   7.Jim Barrett          Westfield,NJ       54 M           149    21:05   6:47
   8.Phil Green           Weehawken,NJ       47 M           151    21:26   6:54
   9.Thomas Matthews      West Caldwell,NJ   48 M            67    22:14   7:09
  10.Brian Lynch          Mountain Lakes,NJ  44 M           130    22:23   7:12
HAROLD SCHUMACHER RIVER 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Tatiana Carino       Haledon,NJ         48 F            10    22:36   7:16
   2.Judi Feinberg        Kinnelon,NJ        49 F            25    24:48   7:59
   3.Bev Puntolillo       West Milford,NJ    40 F            80    25:20   8:09
   4.Marybeth Nibley      Montclair,NJ       51 F           162    25:25   8:11
   5.Elizabeth Hughes     Montclair,NJ       42 F            46    26:06   8:24
   6.Helene Scarnegi      Little Falls,NJ    41 F            89    27:21   8:48
   7.Nancy Leech          Totowa,NJ          46 F           136    28:27   9:09
   8.Gina Tighe           Little Falls,NJ    45 F            95    29:25   9:28
   9.Adissaya Mackin      Cedar Grove,NJ     46 F            58    29:27   9:29
  10.Sarina Mazza         Wayne,NJ           49 F            70    31:07  10:01


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| ROTARIAN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
HAROLD SCHUMACHER RIVER 5K RUN     MALE 11 AND UNDER
   1.Piero Batarseh       Little Falls,NJ    9  M   152        4    45:31  14:39
   2.Stephen Liss         Little Falls,NJ    9  M   157       57    45:50  14:45

HAROLD SCHUMACHER RIVER 5K RUN     FEMALE 11 AND UNDER
   1.Marissa Quaglia      Byram,NJ           11 F    68       81    26:04   8:23
   2.Brenna Falvey        Pompton Lakes,NJ   10 F    90       24    28:04   9:02
   3.Emma Olsson          Fairfield,NJ       11 F    96       75    28:18   9:07
   4.Nina D'amiano        Edison,NJ          10 F   119       18    32:29  10:27
   5.Anjali D'amiano      Edison,NJ          8  F   121       17    32:59  10:37
   6.Stephanie Hunt       Little Falls,NJ    11 F   126       49    33:56  10:55
   7.Paola Batarseh       Little Falls,NJ    11 F   146        5    43:31  14:00
   8.Sarah Liss           Little Falls,NJ    11 F   147       56    43:33  14:01
   9.Chloe Burgess        Little Falls,NJ    11 F   148      154    43:34  14:01

HAROLD SCHUMACHER RIVER 5K RUN     MALE AGES 12 TO 19
   1.Brian Piccirillo     Little Falls,NJ    16 M     5       79    17:49   5:44
   2.Vincent Manzi        Totowa,NJ          16 M     9       63    18:36   5:59
   3.Nico Stabile         Totowa,NJ          16 M    10      118    18:37   6:00
   4.Matthew Dombrowski   Totowa,NJ          16 M    12       22    20:06   6:28
   5.Billy Deehan         Montclair,NJ       15 M    17       20    21:00   6:46
   6.James Hunt           Little Falls,NJ    15 M    22       48    21:27   6:54
   7.Michael Cline        Little Falls,NJ    14 M    23       11    21:42   6:59
   8.Kenneth Mirasol      Little Falls,NJ    14 M    25       72    22:02   7:05
   9.Corry Rich           Little Falls,NJ    14 M    38       82    23:06   7:26
  10.Brian Cannacina      Morris Plains,NJ   18 M    39      129    23:07   7:26

HAROLD SCHUMACHER RIVER 5K RUN     FEMALE AGES 12 TO 19
   1.Jamie Gardner        West Caldwell,NJ   16 F    58       32    24:43   7:57
   2.Dana Matthews        West Caldwell,NJ   16 F    74       68    26:33   8:33
   3.Melissa Tighe        Little Falls,NJ    14 F    83       96    27:41   8:55
   4.Rya Dinsmore         Montclair,NJ       16 F   110      165    30:11   9:43
   5.Elizabeth Gloor      Totowa,NJ          16 F   112      111    30:49   9:55
   6.Daniela Gloor        Totowa,NJ          14 F   125      110    33:48  10:53
   7.Kimberly Galbraith   West Paterson,NJ   15 F   130       29    36:21  11:42
   8.Leath Nibley         Montclair,NJ       15 F   135      163    37:34  12:05
   9.Nichole Lombardi     Totowa,NJ          14 F   138      107    38:43  12:28
  10.Samantha De Meo      Little Falls,NJ    14 F   139      106    38:44  12:28

HAROLD SCHUMACHER RIVER 5K RUN     MALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Solomon Too          New Milford,NJ     23 M     1      124    15:16   4:55
   2.Mark Bahnuk          Hackettstown,NJ    25 M     3        3    17:16   5:33
   3.J.d. Worrall         Totowa,NJ          22 M     8      103    18:12   5:51
   4.Alexander Alvarado   Belleville,NJ      25 M    11      142    19:17   6:12
   5.Rico Visperas        West Orange,NJ     23 M    31      100    22:38   7:17
   6.Dave Natisch         Totowa,NJ          29 M    35      152    22:49   7:21
   7.Dan Mumford          Franklin Lakes,NJ  26 M    57       74    24:31   7:53
   8.Stephen Rilli        Cedar Grove,NJ     26 M   105      164    29:26   9:28
   9.Manuel Toledo        Little Falls,NJ    23 M   128       98    35:01  11:16

HAROLD SCHUMACHER RIVER 5K RUN     FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Katie Gardner        West Caldwell,NJ   20 F    41       31    23:13   7:28
   2.Nicole Sirico        Milford,PA         21 F    42      161    23:16   7:29
   3.Jennifer Gardner     West Caldwell,NJ   21 F    52       33    24:00   7:43
   4.Jessica Zimmerman    Sparta,NJ          29 F    66      104    25:59   8:22
   5.Eva Salierno         Clifton,NJ         23 F    87       87    27:48   8:57
   6.Rebecca Apruzzese    Hoboken,NJ         24 F   129        1    35:02  11:17
   7.Ashley Tosado        Paterson,NJ        20 F   134       99    37:06  11:56
   8.Danielle Fiorita     Paterson,NJ        20 F   140      131    39:13  12:37

HAROLD SCHUMACHER RIVER 5K RUN     MALE AGES 30 TO 39
   1.Daniel Too           New Milford,NJ     31 M     2      123    15:52   5:06
   2.Jason Bosslett       Livingston,NJ      32 M    20      134    21:23   6:53
   3.Clifford Proven      Little Falls,NJ    35 M    24      141    21:45   7:00
   4.Michael Miller       Clifton,NJ         39 M    37      132    23:04   7:25
   5.Morgan Ryan          Rutherford,NJ      32 M    43      125    23:21   7:31
   6.Ross Mistretta       Wayne,NJ           39 M    46       73    23:42   7:38
   7.Curtis Carson        Lincoln Park,NJ    38 M    47      115    23:46   7:39
   8.Chris Stefanac       Little Falls,NJ    33 M    49      112    23:52   7:41
   9.Richard Garcia       Pequannock,NJ      37 M    55   U  120    24:22   7:51
  10.Adam Malkin          Livingston,NJ      37 M    56      133    24:23   7:51

HAROLD SCHUMACHER RIVER 5K RUN     FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
   1.Christine Barile     Verona,NJ          37 F    13      135    20:12   6:30
   2.Carol Keegan         Closter,NJ         32 F    15      166    20:31   6:36
   3.Cluny Tierney        Bloomfield,NJ      32 F    48      108    23:48   7:40
   4.Margaret Magaldi     Upper Montclair,NJ 34 F    53       59    24:06   7:45
   5.Jill Stefanac        Little Falls,NJ    32 F    80      113    27:19   8:48
   6.Karen Martin         Vernon,NJ          37 F    84       64    27:41   8:55
   7.Nandi Guy            Passaic,NJ         33 F    85      146    27:43   8:55
   8.Claire Coolbeth      West Cornwall,CT   34 F    86       12    27:47   8:57
   9.Jackie Pampinella    Bloomingdale,NJ    32 F   100       77    28:43   9:15
  10.Tracy Frazzano       Cedar Grove,NJ     34 F   101       27    28:44   9:15

HAROLD SCHUMACHER RIVER 5K RUN     MALE AGES 40 TO 49
   1.Mark Lorello         Budd Lake,NJ       45 M     4   U  126    17:24   5:36
   2.Mike Perry           Verona,NJ          45 M     6       78    17:58   5:47
   3.Kevin Devine         Basking Ridge,NJ   46 M     7   U  139    18:03   5:49
   4.Robert Hollis        Mahwah,NJ          47 M    14       45    20:26   6:35
   5.Monte Santana        Paterson,NJ        44 M    16      147    20:48   6:42
   6.John Muir            Paterson,NJ        46 M    18      109    21:02   6:46
   7.Phil Green           Weehawken,NJ       47 M    21      151    21:26   6:54
   8.Thomas Matthews      West Caldwell,NJ   48 M    26       67    22:14   7:09
   9.Brian Lynch          Mountain Lakes,NJ  44 M    27      130    22:23   7:12
  10.Steven Hunt          Little Falls,NJ    40 M    28       47    22:28   7:14

HAROLD SCHUMACHER RIVER 5K RUN     FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
   1.Tatiana Carino       Haledon,NJ         48 F    30       10    22:36   7:16
   2.Judi Feinberg        Kinnelon,NJ        49 F    60       25    24:48   7:59
   3.Bev Puntolillo       West Milford,NJ    40 F    62       80    25:20   8:09
   4.Elizabeth Hughes     Montclair,NJ       42 F    69       46    26:06   8:24
   5.Helene Scarnegi      Little Falls,NJ    41 F    81       89    27:21   8:48
   6.Nancy Leech          Totowa,NJ          46 F    98      136    28:27   9:09
   7.Gina Tighe           Little Falls,NJ    45 F   104       95    29:25   9:28
   8.Adissaya Mackin      Cedar Grove,NJ     46 F   106       58    29:27   9:29
   9.Sarina Mazza         Wayne,NJ           49 F   116       70    31:07  10:01
  10.Ranu D'amiano        Edison,NJ          48 F   120       19    32:56  10:36

HAROLD SCHUMACHER RIVER 5K RUN     MALE AGES 50 TO 59
   1.Jim Barrett          Westfield,NJ       54 M    19      149    21:05   6:47
   2.Steve Barrett        Metuchen,NJ        52 M    32      150    22:39   7:17
   3.Steven Frank         West Orange,NJ     51 M    33       26    22:42   7:18
   4.Rich Furlong         Sparta,NJ          59 M    44       28    23:28   7:33
   5.Tim Bahnuk           Hackettstown,NJ    55 M    54        2    24:13   7:48
   6.Victor Joganow       Little Falls,NJ    58 M    78       51    27:06   8:43
   7.Gregory Spencer      Chester,NY         52 M    93       91    28:10   9:04
   8.Robert Montemusso    Totowa,NJ          50 M   111      121    30:29   9:49
   9.Jeffrey Bosslett     Roseland,NJ        58 M   127        9    34:23  11:04

HAROLD SCHUMACHER RIVER 5K RUN     FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
   1.Marybeth Nibley      Montclair,NJ       51 F    64      162    25:25   8:11

HAROLD SCHUMACHER RIVER 5K RUN     MALE 60 AND OVER
   1.Andrew Coyle         Leonia,NJ          62 M    63       14    25:23   8:10
   2.Patrick Gleason      Fairfield,NJ       64 M    72       36    26:25   8:30
   3.Paul Dolengo         Pompton Plaines,NJ 64 M    75      128    26:46   8:37
   4.Joseph Cozzi         West Caldwell,NJ   65 M    76       16    26:52   8:39
   5.Vince Matthews       Murray Hill,NJ     68 M    92       66    28:08   9:03
   6.George Stoddart      Lincoln Park,NJ    68 M   102      143    29:20   9:26
   7.Charlie Mcnamara     Cedar Grove,NJ     65 M   114       71    31:02   9:59
   8.Richard Wilde        Denville,NJ        73 M   136   U  127    37:49  12:10
   9.John Salierno        Clifton,NJ         66 M   143       88    40:22  13:00

HAROLD SCHUMACHER RIVER 5K RUN     FEMALE 60 AND OVER
   1.Lorrie Brnic         Towaco,NJ          66 F   141   U  167    39:33  12:44
   2.Peggy Gleason        Fairfield,NJ       61 F   149       35    43:59  14:09
   3.Elizabeth Goodsir    Totowa,NJ          63 F   155       40    45:46  14:44

HAROLD SCHUMACHER RIVER 5K RUN     MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS

HAROLD SCHUMACHER RIVER 5K RUN     FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| ROTARIAN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


ROTARIAN Special Category Results
HAROLD SCHUMACHER RIVER 5K RUN MALE ROTARIAN
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE


HAROLD SCHUMACHER RIVER 5K RUN FEMALE ROTARIAN
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE

HAROLD SCHUMACHER RIVER 5K RUN -- MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Mark Lorello         Budd Lake,NJ       45 M   U    17:24   5:36  81.5%
   2.Kevin Devine         Basking Ridge,NJ   46 M   U    18:03   5:49  79.2%
   3.Mike Perry           Verona,NJ          45 M        17:58   5:47  78.9%
   4.Jim Barrett          Westfield,NJ       54 M        21:05   6:47  72.3%
   5.Robert Hollis        Mahwah,NJ          47 M        20:26   6:35  70.5%
   6.John Muir            Paterson,NJ        46 M        21:02   6:46  67.9%
   7.Rich Furlong         Sparta,NJ          59 M        23:28   7:33  67.8%
   8.Monte Santana        Paterson,NJ        44 M        20:48   6:42  67.6%
   9.Phil Green           Weehawken,NJ       47 M        21:26   6:54  67.2%
  10.Steve Barrett        Metuchen,NJ        52 M        22:39   7:17  66.2%
  11.Steven Frank         West Orange,NJ     51 M        22:42   7:18  65.5%
  12.Thomas Matthews      West Caldwell,NJ   48 M        22:14   7:09  65.3%
  13.Andrew Coyle         Leonia,NJ          62 M        25:23   8:10  64.3%
  14.James Gardner        West Caldwell,NJ   49 M        22:51   7:21  64.0%
  15.Tim Bahnuk           Hackettstown,NJ    55 M        24:13   7:48  63.5%
  16.Patrick Gleason      Fairfield,NJ       64 M        26:25   8:30  62.9%
  17.Brian Lynch          Mountain Lakes,NJ  44 M        22:23   7:12  62.9%
  18.Joseph Cozzi         West Caldwell,NJ   65 M        26:52   8:39  62.4%
  19.Paul Dolengo         Pompton Plaines,NJ 64 M        26:46   8:37  62.1%
  20.John Tenerowicz      Franklin Lakes,NJ  43 M        22:34   7:16  61.9%
  21.Craig Josephsen      Little Falls,NJ    44 M        22:46   7:20  61.8%
  22.Vince Matthews       Murray Hill,NJ     68 M        28:08   9:03  61.3%
  23.Steven Hunt          Little Falls,NJ    40 M        22:28   7:14  60.8%
  24.Nick Sirico          Milford,PA         47 M        23:58   7:43  60.1%
  25.George Stoddart      Lincoln Park,NJ    68 M        29:20   9:26  58.8%
  26.Victor Joganow       Little Falls,NJ    58 M        27:06   8:43  58.2%
  27.Jeff Schumacher      Cedar Grove,NJ     47 M        24:46   7:58  58.1%
  28.William Bizzaro      Passaic,NJ         40 M        23:29   7:33  58.1%
  29.Sam Stabile          Totowa,NJ          47 M        25:15   8:08  57.0%
  30.Michael Kelly        Hoboken,NJ         40 M        23:57   7:43  57.0%
HAROLD SCHUMACHER RIVER 5K RUN -- MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Tatiana Carino       Haledon,NJ         48 F        22:36   7:16  73.0%
   2.Marybeth Nibley      Montclair,NJ       51 F        25:25   8:11  67.4%
   3.Judi Feinberg        Kinnelon,NJ        49 F        24:48   7:59  67.4%
   4.Bev Puntolillo       West Milford,NJ    40 F        25:20   8:09  60.5%
   5.Elizabeth Hughes     Montclair,NJ       42 F        26:06   8:24  59.6%
   6.Nancy Leech          Totowa,NJ          46 F        28:27   9:09  56.7%
   7.Helene Scarnegi      Little Falls,NJ    41 F        27:21   8:48  56.4%
   8.Adissaya Mackin      Cedar Grove,NJ     46 F        29:27   9:29  54.8%
   9.Gina Tighe           Little Falls,NJ    45 F        29:25   9:28  54.3%
  10.Sarina Mazza         Wayne,NJ           49 F        31:07  10:01  53.7%
  11.Lorrie Brnic         Towaco,NJ          66 F   U    39:33  12:44  53.4%
  12.Ranu D'amiano        Edison,NJ          48 F        32:56  10:36  50.1%
  13.Kathy Magaleski      Pittstown,NJ       42 F        33:20  10:44  46.7%
  14.Yolanda Martinez     Brick,NJ           48 F        36:34  11:46  45.1%
  15.Peggy Gleason        Fairfield,NJ       61 F        43:59  14:09  44.6%
  16.Elizabeth Goodsir    Totowa,NJ          63 F        45:46  14:44  44.1%
  17.Diane Falvey         Pompton Lakes,NJ   47 F        38:07  12:16  42.8%
  18.Kathy Heelan         Cedar Grove,NJ     43 F        36:40  11:48  42.8%
  19.Kelly Gardner        West Caldwell,NJ   45 F        40:01  12:53  39.9%
  20.Vittoria Batarseh    Little Falls,NJ    48 F        44:04  14:11  37.5%
  21.Robin Liss           Little Falls,NJ    42 F        44:02  14:10  35.3%
  22.Janne Mayo           Belleville,NJ      44 F        45:47  14:44  34.6%
HAROLD SCHUMACHER RIVER 5K RUN -- ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Solomon Too          New Milford,NJ     23 M        15:16   4:55  84.5%
   2.Daniel Too           New Milford,NJ     31 M        15:52   5:06  81.7%
   3.Mark Lorello         Budd Lake,NJ       45 M   U    17:24   5:36  81.5%
   4.Kevin Devine         Basking Ridge,NJ   46 M   U    18:03   5:49  79.2%
   5.Mike Perry           Verona,NJ          45 M        17:58   5:47  78.9%
   6.Brian Piccirillo     Little Falls,NJ    16 M        17:49   5:44  76.9%
   7.Mark Bahnuk          Hackettstown,NJ    25 M        17:16   5:33  74.7%
   8.Vincent Manzi        Totowa,NJ          16 M        18:36   5:59  73.6%
   9.Nico Stabile         Totowa,NJ          16 M        18:37   6:00  73.6%
  10.Jim Barrett          Westfield,NJ       54 M        21:05   6:47  72.3%
  11.J.d. Worrall         Totowa,NJ          22 M        18:12   5:51  70.9%
  12.Robert Hollis        Mahwah,NJ          47 M        20:26   6:35  70.5%
  13.Matthew Dombrowski   Totowa,NJ          16 M        20:06   6:28  68.1%
  14.John Muir            Paterson,NJ        46 M        21:02   6:46  67.9%
  15.Rich Furlong         Sparta,NJ          59 M        23:28   7:33  67.8%
  16.Monte Santana        Paterson,NJ        44 M        20:48   6:42  67.6%
  17.Phil Green           Weehawken,NJ       47 M        21:26   6:54  67.2%
  18.Alexander Alvarado   Belleville,NJ      25 M        19:17   6:12  66.9%
  19.Billy Deehan         Montclair,NJ       15 M        21:00   6:46  66.3%
  20.Steve Barrett        Metuchen,NJ        52 M        22:39   7:17  66.2%
  21.Steven Frank         West Orange,NJ     51 M        22:42   7:18  65.5%
  22.Michael Cline        Little Falls,NJ    14 M        21:42   6:59  65.4%
  23.Thomas Matthews      West Caldwell,NJ   48 M        22:14   7:09  65.3%
  24.James Hunt           Little Falls,NJ    15 M        21:27   6:54  64.9%
  25.Kenneth Mirasol      Little Falls,NJ    14 M        22:02   7:05  64.4%
  26.Andrew Coyle         Leonia,NJ          62 M        25:23   8:10  64.3%
  27.James Gardner        West Caldwell,NJ   49 M        22:51   7:21  64.0%
  28.Tim Bahnuk           Hackettstown,NJ    55 M        24:13   7:48  63.5%
  29.Patrick Gleason      Fairfield,NJ       64 M        26:25   8:30  62.9%
  30.Brian Lynch          Mountain Lakes,NJ  44 M        22:23   7:12  62.9%
HAROLD SCHUMACHER RIVER 5K RUN -- ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Christine Barile     Verona,NJ          37 F        20:12   6:30  74.6%
   2.Tatiana Carino       Haledon,NJ         48 F        22:36   7:16  73.0%
   3.Carol Keegan         Closter,NJ         32 F        20:31   6:36  72.3%
   4.Judi Feinberg        Kinnelon,NJ        49 F        24:48   7:59  67.4%
   5.Marybeth Nibley      Montclair,NJ       51 F        25:25   8:11  67.4%
   6.Marissa Quaglia      Byram,NJ           11 F        26:04   8:23  63.8%
   7.Katie Gardner        West Caldwell,NJ   20 F        23:13   7:28  63.8%
   8.Nicole Sirico        Milford,PA         21 F        23:16   7:29  63.6%
   9.Cluny Tierney        Bloomfield,NJ      32 F        23:48   7:40  62.3%
  10.Margaret Magaldi     Upper Montclair,NJ 34 F        24:06   7:45  61.9%
  11.Jamie Gardner        West Caldwell,NJ   16 F        24:43   7:57  61.9%
  12.Jennifer Gardner     West Caldwell,NJ   21 F        24:00   7:43  61.7%
  13.Brenna Falvey        Pompton Lakes,NJ   10 F        28:04   9:02  60.8%
  14.Bev Puntolillo       West Milford,NJ    40 F        25:20   8:09  60.5%
  15.Elizabeth Hughes     Montclair,NJ       42 F        26:06   8:24  59.6%
  16.Emma Olsson          Fairfield,NJ       11 F        28:18   9:07  58.8%
  17.Dana Matthews        West Caldwell,NJ   16 F        26:33   8:33  57.6%
  18.Jessica Zimmerman    Sparta,NJ          29 F        25:59   8:22  57.0%
  19.Melissa Tighe        Little Falls,NJ    14 F        27:41   8:55  56.8%
  20.Nancy Leech          Totowa,NJ          46 F        28:27   9:09  56.7%
  21.Helene Scarnegi      Little Falls,NJ    41 F        27:21   8:48  56.4%
  22.Anjali D'amiano      Edison,NJ          8  F        32:59  10:37  54.9%
  23.Adissaya Mackin      Cedar Grove,NJ     46 F        29:27   9:29  54.8%
  24.Karen Martin         Vernon,NJ          37 F        27:41   8:55  54.5%
  25.Jill Stefanac        Little Falls,NJ    32 F        27:19   8:48  54.3%
  26.Gina Tighe           Little Falls,NJ    45 F        29:25   9:28  54.3%
  27.Claire Coolbeth      West Cornwall,CT   34 F        27:47   8:57  53.7%
  28.Sarina Mazza         Wayne,NJ           49 F        31:07  10:01  53.7%
  29.Nandi Guy            Passaic,NJ         33 F        27:43   8:55  53.6%
  30.Lorrie Brnic         Towaco,NJ          66 F   U    39:33  12:44  53.4%