YOUTH BOYS

Race Date:11-04-07


YOUTH BOYS

Place Runner              Team              Age Sx Tm#      Bib#   Time    Pace
   1.Anthony Andrews      Transy East,       14 M          2765    14:00   5:38
   2.Connor Herr          Medford Track C,   13 M  83      2712    14:13   5:43
   3.Peter Ehmann         Lakeland Junior,   13 M  81      2648    14:25   5:48
   4.John Ward            Medford Track C,   13 M  83      2558    14:57   6:01
   5.Peter Murray         Medford Track C,   14 M  83      2708    15:06   6:05
   6.Christophe Barry     Lakeland Junior,   13 M          2649    15:13   6:07
   7.Gerald Gorman        Lakeland Junior,   13 M  81      2650    15:18   6:09
   8.Darrel Gooding       Unattached,        13 M          2544    15:36   6:17
   9.Jason Pressley       Unattached,        14 M          2769    15:37   6:17
  10.Arias Dagoberto      Pleasantville S,   13 M          2726    15:42   6:19
  11.Steven Mccollum      Medford Track C,   14 M  83      2713    15:46   6:21
  12.Daniel Gaspar        Sport Newark Eb,   99 M          2745    15:49   6:22
  13.Brian Delancy        Medford Track C,   14 M  83      2710    15:51   6:23
  14.Kevin Duffy          Lakeland Junior,   14 M  81      2651    15:52   6:23
  15.Stephen Ilnitzki     Lakeland Junior,   13 M  81      2652    15:58   6:26
  16.Issac Clark          Pleasantville S,   13 M          2724    16:03   6:28
  17.John Gilligan        Medford Track C,   14 M  83      2711    16:07   6:29
  18.Sammy Knipper        Lakeland Junior,   13 M  81      2653    16:08   6:30
  19.Jacob Clark          Pleasantville S,   13 M          2725    16:08   6:30
  20.Stephen Duncan       Lakeland Junior,   13 M          2674    17:02   6:51
  21.Adam Sullivan        Lakeland Junior,   13 M  81      2654    17:16   6:57
  22.Daniel Dotterweich   Lakeland Junior,   13 M          2689    17:17   6:57
  23.Jonathan Knipper     Lakeland Junior,   13 M  81      2655    17:23   7:00
  24.David Mccoombs       Lightning Track,   13 M          2600    17:31   7:03
  25.Addam Knowlson       Unattached,        13 M          2627    18:18   7:22
  26.Christophe Athas     Pleasantville S,   13 M          2729    18:24   7:24
  27.Matthew Kunak        Unattached,        12 M          2626    19:52   8:00
  28.Robert Bishop        Quicksilver Tra,   13 M  85      2768    20:21   8:11
YOUTH BOYS TEAM RESULTS USATF-NJ XC YOUTH BOYS
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     MEDFORD TRACK CLUB                         24
      1.Connor Herr          Medford Track C,   13 M  83      2712    14:13  *
      3.Peter Murray         Medford Track C,   14 M  83      2708    15:06  *
      5.Steven Mccollum      Medford Track C,   14 M  83      2713    15:46  *
      6.Brian Delancy        Medford Track C,   14 M  83      2710    15:51  *
      9.John Gilligan        Medford Track C,   14 M  83      2711    16:07  *
  2     LAKELAND JUNIOR TC                         31
      2.Peter Ehmann         Lakeland Junior,   13 M  81      2648    14:25  *
      4.Gerald Gorman        Lakeland Junior,   13 M  81      2650    15:18  *
      7.Kevin Duffy          Lakeland Junior,   14 M  81      2651    15:52  *
      8.Stephen Ilnitzki     Lakeland Junior,   13 M  81      2652    15:58  *
     10.Sammy Knipper        Lakeland Junior,   13 M  81      2653    16:08  *
     11.Adam Sullivan        Lakeland Junior,   13 M  81      2654    17:16  
     12.Jonathan Knipper     Lakeland Junior,   13 M  81      2655    17:23