MIDGET GIRLS

Race Date:11-04-07

MIDGET GIRLS


Place Runner              Team              Age Sx Tm#      Bib#   Time    Pace
   1.Sarah Mills          New Jersey Stri,   12 F  75      2517    11:30   6:10
   2.Amanda Corbosiero    Fast Feet,         11 F          2563    11:32   6:11
   3.Reagan Kolakowski    Lakeland Junior,   12 F  71      2638    11:32   6:11
   4.Imani Coleman        Lightning Track,   11 F  73      2598    11:36   6:13
   5.Mackenzie Barry      Lakeland Junior,   11 F  71      2639    11:36   6:13
   6.Ashley Collimore     Unattached,        12 F          2506    11:44   6:18
   7.Julia Taranntino     Green Streakers,   12 F          2580    11:46   6:19
   8.Shayla Harris        Unattached,        13 F          2748    11:58   6:25
   9.Nicole Walthour      Lakeland Junior,   12 F          2676    12:08   6:31
  10.Alexis Towey         Medford Track C,   12 F  74      2560    12:14   6:34
  11.Breaisha Morton      Transy East,       11 F          2766    12:17   6:35
  12.Katrina Miller       Quicksilver Tra,   12 F          2752    12:37   6:46
  13.Dee Francesca        Unattached,        11 F          2632    12:43   6:49
  14.Taylor Macewen       Lakeland Junior,   12 F  71      2640    12:56   6:56
  15.Anisa Cicitta        Hunterdon Hawks,   12 F          2507    13:02   7:00
  16.Heather Yaros        Lakeland Junior,   12 F          2675    13:07   7:02
  17.Antoinette Gingerell Medford Track C,   12 F  74      2555    13:23   7:11
  18.Brigid Alvarado      Crimson Knights,   12 F          2616    13:24   7:11
  19.Nicole Seitz         Medford Track C,   12 F  74      2556    13:26   7:12
  20.Marisa Wardamasky    Lakeland Junior,   11 F  71      2642    13:39   7:19
  21.Emma Olcott          Unattached,        12 F          2584    13:55   7:28
  22.Shaylynn Longinetti  Lakeland Junior,   11 F  71      2641    13:56   7:28
  23.Alison Surich        New Jersey Stri,   11 F  75      2575    14:26   7:45
  24.Alyssa Anderson      Unattached,        10 F          2663    14:29   7:46
  25.Colleen Kelley       Unattached,        12 F          2564    14:39   7:52
  26.Megan Eberly         Lakeland Junior,   10 F  71      2643    14:40   7:52
  27.Maya Mccoombs        Lightning Track,   11 F  73      2599    14:53   7:59
  28.Aliya Barnes         Lightning Track,   11 F  73      2597    15:05   8:06
  29.Megan Golden         Crimson Knights,   12 F          2618    15:27   8:17
  30.Megan Reiling        Lakeland Junior,   12 F  71      2645    15:50   8:30
  31.Allison Barnes       Lakeland Junior,   11 F  71      2644    16:13   8:42
  32.Emily Pacheo         Ac Rockstar Run,   11 F          2707    16:49   9:01
  33.Jasmine Prince       Pleasantville S,   11 F  76      2722    17:37   9:27
  34.Patricia Nelson      Crimson Knights,   11 F          2617    18:38  10:00
 
MIDGET GIRLS TEAM RESULTS USATF-NJ XC MIDGET GIRLS
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     LAKELAND JUNIOR TC                         15
      1.Reagan Kolakowski    Lakeland Junior,   12 F  71      2638    11:32  *
      2.Mackenzie Barry      Lakeland Junior,   11 F  71      2639    11:36  *
      3.Taylor Macewen       Lakeland Junior,   12 F  71      2640    12:56  *
      4.Marisa Wardamasky    Lakeland Junior,   11 F  71      2642    13:39  *
      5.Shaylynn Longinetti  Lakeland Junior,   11 F  71      2641    13:56  *
      6.Megan Eberly         Lakeland Junior,   10 F  71      2643    14:40  
      7.Megan Reiling        Lakeland Junior,   12 F  71      2645    15:50  
      8.Allison Barnes       Lakeland Junior,   11 F  71      2644    16:13