MIDGET BOYS

Race Date:11-04-07


MIDGET BOYS

Place Runner              Team              Age Sx Tm#      Bib#   Time    Pace
   1.Dylan Capwell        Lakeland Junior,   13 M          2677    10:46   5:47
   2.Michael Higgins      Lakeland Junior,   11 M  63      2683    10:55   5:51
   3.David Folsom         Unattached,        12 M          2501    11:00   5:54
   4.Robert Stone         Unattached,        12 M          2562    11:02   5:55
   5.Nicholas Terreri     New Jersey Stri,   12 M  65      2516    11:06   5:57
   6.Paul Ehmann          Lakeland Junior,   10 M  63      2682    11:09   5:59
   7.Phillip St.jacques   Lakeland Junior,   11 M  63      2688    11:17   6:03
   8.Michael Gostkowski   Unattached,        11 M          2782    11:25   6:07
   9.Seamus Higgins       Lakeland Junior,   11 M  63      2684    11:31   6:11
  10.Christian Kildal-bra Lakeland Junior,   11 M  63      2685    11:37   6:14
  11.Joshua Martins       Sport Newark Eb,   11 M          2742    11:42   6:17
  12.Christophe Fernandes Crimson Knights,   11 M  62      2620    11:50   6:21
  13.Daniel Stanley       Lakeland Junior,   11 M  63      2687    11:53   6:23
  14.Daniel Lamanna       Lakeland Junior,   11 M  63      2686    11:56   6:24
  15.Shawn Agosto         Quicksilver Tra,   11 M  66      2754    11:58   6:25
  16.Jeffrey Weinart      Unattached,        12 M          2514    11:58   6:25
  17.Chris Butko          Unattached,        11 M          2552    12:03   6:28
  18.Steven Bergamo       Quicksilver Tra,   10 M  66      2755    12:05   6:29
  19.Matthew Deshaw       Unattached,        11 M          2587    12:11   6:32
  20.Mitchell Anderson    Lakeland Junior,   11 M  63      2681    12:11   6:32
  21.Robert Farrell       Lakeland Junior,   11 M          2678    12:16   6:35
  22.James Hampsey        Unattached,        11 M          2630    12:18   6:36
  23.Aaron Rumack         Lakeland Junior,   12 M          2692    12:19   6:36
  24.Alex Pires           Crimson Knights,   12 M  62      2622    12:24   6:39
  25.Colin Puff           Crimson Knights,   11 M  62      2619    12:28   6:41
  26.Steven Taraska       Crimson Knights,   12 M  62      2621    12:44   6:50
  27.Franklin Placencia   Ac Rockstar Run,   11 M          2706    12:50   6:53
  28.Jeffrey Lopez        Ac Rockstar Run,   12 M          2705    12:50   6:53
  29.Logan Adams          Cinnaminson Tc,    11 M          2545    12:51   6:54
  30.Kevin Alberto        Ac Rockstar Run,   11 M          2701    12:55   6:56
  31.Devon Dabel          Elite Runners T,   11 M          2535    12:56   6:56
  32.Samuel Rumack        Lakeland Junior,   11 M          2693    12:57   6:57
  33.Daniel Julian        Lakeland Junior,   11 M          2647    13:05   7:01
  34.Filipe Fontes        Sport Newark Eb,   12 M          2734    13:14   7:06
  35.Grant Hinman         Unattached,        11 M          2509    13:28   7:13
  36.Hakim Saintil        Lightning Track,   12 M          2588    13:30   7:15
  37.Michael Kobriger     Quicksilver Tra,   11 M  66      2757    13:43   7:22
  38.Joaquin Vargas       Ac Rockstar Run,   11 M          2702    13:48   7:24
  39.Phill Palanco        Ac Rockstar Run,   11 M          2704    14:16   7:39
  40.Mark Picot           Unattached,        11 M          2568    14:17   7:40
  41.Joash Vilson         Elite Runners T,   11 M          2540    14:20   7:41
  42.Brandon Harris       Unattached,        12 M          2551    14:27   7:45
  43.Brendan O'connor     Medford Track C,   11 M  65      2715    15:00   8:03
  44.Michael Manuelli     Medford Track C,   12 M  65      2714    15:02   8:04
  45.Billy Kenney         Crimson Knights,   12 M  62      2623    15:04   8:05
  46.Joseph Rodio         Medford Track C,   11 M  65      2583    15:23   8:15
  47.Anthony Li           Ac Rockstar Run,   12 M          2703    16:05   8:38
  48.Kelly Willoughby     Lightning Track,   12 M          2592    16:15   8:43
MIDGET BOYS TEAM RESULTS USATF-NJ XC MIDGET BOYS
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     LAKELAND JUNIOR TC                         15
      1.Michael Higgins      Lakeland Junior,   11 M  63      2683    10:55  *
      2.Paul Ehmann          Lakeland Junior,   10 M  63      2682    11:09  *
      3.Phillip St.jacques   Lakeland Junior,   11 M  63      2688    11:17  *
      4.Seamus Higgins       Lakeland Junior,   11 M  63      2684    11:31  *
      5.Christian Kildal-bra Lakeland Junior,   11 M  63      2685    11:37  *
      7.Daniel Stanley       Lakeland Junior,   11 M  63      2687    11:53  
      8.Daniel Lamanna       Lakeland Junior,   11 M  63      2686    11:56  
      9.Mitchell Anderson    Lakeland Junior,   11 M  63      2681    12:11  
  2     CRIMSON KNIGHTS TC                         52
      6.Christophe Fernandes Crimson Knights,   11 M  62      2620    11:50  *
     10.Alex Pires           Crimson Knights,   12 M  62      2622    12:24  *
     11.Colin Puff           Crimson Knights,   11 M  62      2619    12:28  *
     12.Steven Taraska       Crimson Knights,   12 M  62      2621    12:44  *
     13.Billy Kenney         Crimson Knights,   12 M  62      2623    15:04  *