BANTAM GIRLS

Race Date:11-04-07


BANTAM GIRLS

Place Runner              Team              Age Sx Tm#      Bib#   Time    Pace
   1.Carole Harsch        Lakeland Junior,   10 F  52      2666    12:08   6:31
   2.Sage Hurta           Unattached,        9  F          2586    12:11   6:32
   3.Juliet Kohli         Fast Feet,         9  F          2510    12:15   6:34
   4.Elizabeth Lansing    Lakeland Junior,   10 F  52      2668    12:19   6:36
   5.Jocelyn Willoughby   Lightning Track,   9  F  53      2593    12:19   6:36
   6.Marisa Lansing       Lakeland Junior,   10 F  52      2669    12:34   6:45
   7.Brittany Gasser      Elite Runners T,   10 F  51      2527    12:40   6:48
   8.Cassandra Harasts    Lakeland Junior,   9  F  52      2667    12:41   6:48
   9.Rebekah Clark        Pleasantville S,   9  F          2719    12:51   6:54
  10.Felice St.angelo     Lakeland Junior,   10 F  52      2672    13:11   7:04
  11.Paige Garland        Lakeland Junior,   10 F          2680    13:13   7:05
  12.Amanda Such          Crimson Knights,   10 F          2614    13:16   7:07
  13.Asia Johnson         Lightning Track,   9  F  53      2594    13:19   7:09
  14.Jordan Yaros         Lakeland Junior,   10 F  52      2673    13:33   7:16
  15.Kimari Brown         Elite Runners T,   9  F  51      2525    13:58   7:30
  16.Emily Shibata        Elite Runners T,   10 F  51      2529    13:59   7:30
  17.Haley Adams          Cinnaminson Tc,    9  F          2546    14:02   7:32
  18.Breanna Falvey       New Jersey Stri,   10 F          2578    14:08   7:35
  19.Traciemari Chandler  Lightning Track,   10 F  53      2595    14:14   7:38
  20.Liliana Tavares      Sport Newark Eb,   8  F          2735    14:20   7:41
  21.Crystal White        Pleasantville S,   10 F  76      2721    14:25   7:44
  22.Alexandra Palumbo    Lakeland Junior,   9  F  52      2670    14:31   7:47
  23.Hannah Herr          Medford Track C,   10 F          2716    14:35   7:49
  24.Francesca Muccilli   Elite Runners T,   10 F  51      2528    14:47   7:56
  25.Brittany Dabel       Elite Runners T,   9  F  51      2526    15:07   8:07
  26.Alexis Johnson       Quicksilver Tra,   10 F          2753    15:17   8:12
  27.Hillary Gooding      Unattached,        10 F          2543    15:23   8:15
  28.Erin Lanahan         Lakeland Junior,   10 F  52      2671    15:27   8:17
  29.Danielle Hess        Medford Tc,        10 F          2783    15:54   8:32
  30.Cristal Nieves       Sport Newark Eb,   10 F          2736    15:54   8:32
  31.Kelly Pushie         New Jersey Stri,   9  F          2576    16:50   9:02
  32.Jacqueline Mcdonald  New Jersey Stri,   10 F          2579    17:09   9:12
  33.Erin Kelley          Unattached,        9  F          2634    18:01   9:40
BANTAM GIRLS TEAM RESULTS USATF-NJ XC BANTAM GIRLS
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     LAKELAND JUNIOR TC                         17
      1.Carole Harsch        Lakeland Junior,   10 F  52      2666    12:08  *
      2.Elizabeth Lansing    Lakeland Junior,   10 F  52      2668    12:19  *
      3.Marisa Lansing       Lakeland Junior,   10 F  52      2669    12:34  *
      5.Cassandra Harasts    Lakeland Junior,   9  F  52      2667    12:41  *
      6.Felice St.angelo     Lakeland Junior,   10 F  52      2672    13:11  *
      7.Jordan Yaros         Lakeland Junior,   10 F  52      2673    13:33  
     10.Alexandra Palumbo    Lakeland Junior,   9  F  52      2670    14:31  
     13.Erin Lanahan         Lakeland Junior,   10 F  52      2671    15:27  
  2     ELITE RUNNERS T & F                        44
      4.Brittany Gasser      Elite Runners T,   10 F  51      2527    12:40  *
      8.Kimari Brown         Elite Runners T,   9  F  51      2525    13:58  *
      9.Emily Shibata        Elite Runners T,   10 F  51      2529    13:59  *
     11.Francesca Muccilli   Elite Runners T,   10 F  51      2528    14:47  *
     12.Brittany Dabel       Elite Runners T,   9  F  51      2526    15:07  *