GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN

Race Date:11-11-07


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results
| OPEN 5K | CORPORATE 5K | FATHER-SON | FATHER-DAUGHTER | MOTHER-SON | MOTHER-DAUGHTER
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Jonathan Katz        Morristown,NJ      17 M     17:05  5:30 1/204     M15-19:1/21    79.1% N/A    
   2.Pete Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   17 M     17:21  5:35 2/204     M15-19:2/21    77.9% N/A    
   3.Christophe Blume     Summit,NJ          40 M U   17:42  5:42 3/204     M40-44:1/25    77.1% 2/102  
   4.Pat Mcgoldrick       Morris Plains,NJ   16 M     17:50  5:44 4/204     M15-19:3/21    76.8% N/A    
   5.Vincent Limbo        Chester    R,NJ    18 M     18:05  5:49 5/204     M15-19:4/21    73.8% N/A    
   6.Joseph Skarbek       Denville,NJ        15 M     18:23  5:55 6/204     M15-19:5/21    75.7% N/A    
   7.Gary Brady Jr        Chester,NJ         29 M     18:23  5:55 7/204     M20-29:1/23    70.2% N/A    

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   8.Sergio Cano          Union City,NJ      19 M U   18:39  6:00 8/204     M15-19:6/21    70.7% N/A    
   9.Mark Nyhan           Morristown,NJ      43 M     19:07  6:09 9/204     M40-44:2/25    73.0% 7/102  
  10.Jack Mahoney         Madison,NJ         13 M     19:14  6:11 10/204    M 1-14:1/21    75.4% N/A    
  11.Dan Kearney          Mendham,NJ         18 M     19:24  6:15 11/204    M15-19:7/21    68.8% N/A    
  12.Thomas Kearney       Mendham,NJ         18 M     19:31  6:17 12/204    M15-19:8/21    68.4% N/A    
  13.Paul Kartanowicz     Millburn,NJ        27 M U   19:46  6:22 13/204    M20-29:2/23    65.3% N/A    
  14.Janet Patterson      Morristown,NJ      41 F     19:50  6:23 1/167     F40-44:1/28    77.8% 2/ 70  
  15.Kevin Pulsifer       Hillsborough,NJ    15 M     19:50  6:23 14/204    M15-19:9/21    70.2% N/A    
  16.Chris Conway         Ridgefield Park,NJ 47 M     19:52  6:24 15/204    M45-49:1/27    72.5% 9/102  
  17.James Somme          Madison,NJ         32 M     19:53  6:24 16/204    M30-34:1/13    65.4% N/A    
  18.Jim Knopka           Succasunna,NJ      53 M U   19:55  6:25 17/204    M50-54:1/26    75.9% 3/102  
  19.Martin Larsen        Hoboken,NJ         28 M     19:58  6:26 18/204    M20-29:3/23    64.6% N/A    
  20.Schuyler Antane      Princeton Junct,NJ 42 M U   20:02  6:27 19/204    M40-44:3/25    69.2% 13/102 
  21.Jigar Amin           Parsippany,NJ      18 M     20:06  6:28 20/204    M15-19:10/21   66.4% N/A    
  22.Thomas Brady         Far Hills,NJ       28 M     20:07  6:28 21/204    M20-29:4/23    64.1% N/A    
  23.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  62 M U   20:09  6:29 22/204    M60-64:1/9     81.0% 1/102  
  24.Nicholas Pepe        Hillsborough,NJ    16 M     20:10  6:29 23/204    M15-19:11/21   67.9% N/A    
  25.Christaphe Rullo     Morris Plains,NJ   28 M     20:14  6:31 24/204    M20-29:5/23    63.8% N/A    
  26.Kevin Glover         New York,NY        53 M     20:20  6:33 25/204    M50-54:2/26    74.3% 5/102  
  27.Brian Byrne          Berkeley Height,NJ 18 M     20:28  6:35 26/204    M15-19:12/21   65.2% N/A    
  28.Christoper Joralemon Summit,NJ          39 M     20:32  6:37 27/204    M35-39:1/17    66.0% N/A    
  29.Hugo Pereira         Newark,NJ          86 M 8   20:32  6:37 28/204    M80-89:1/1      0.0% 102/102
  30.Jonathan Gordon      Whippany,NJ        29 M     20:33  6:37 29/204    M20-29:6/23    62.8% N/A    
  31.Clare Byrne          Berkeley Height,NJ 20 F     20:35  6:37 2/167     F20-29:1/25    71.9% N/A    
  32.Julie Hadaszy        East Brunswick,NJ  37 F     20:36  6:38 3/167     F35-39:1/18    73.2% N/A    
  33.Kevin Papili         Chester,NJ         14 M     20:51  6:43 30/204    M 1-14:2/21    68.1% N/A    
  34.Robert Swersky       Morris Plains,NJ   15 M     20:52  6:43 31/204    M15-19:13/21   66.7% N/A    
  35.Jason Heap           Morristown,NJ      24 M     20:59  6:45 32/204    M20-29:7/23    61.5% N/A    
  36.Molly Garone         Franklin Lakes,NJ  48 F U   20:59  6:45 4/167     F45-49:1/22    78.7% 1/ 70  
  37.Luis Garita          Dover,NJ           99 M     21:01  6:46 33/204    NO AGE                      
  38.Art Elias            Denville,NJ        54 M     21:02  6:46 34/204    M50-54:3/26    72.5% 10/102 
  39.Robert Von Hagen     Huntington Stat,NM 23 M     21:05  6:47 35/204    M20-29:8/23    61.2% N/A    
  40.Margaret Smith       Hartford,CT        23 F     21:07  6:48 5/167     F20-29:2/25    70.1% N/A    
  41.Michael Maclaga      Chatham,NJ         53 M     21:17  6:51 36/204    M50-54:4/26    71.0% 11/102 
  42.Thomas Dyer          Livingston,NJ      56 M     21:19  6:52 37/204    M55-59:1/10    72.7% 8/102  
  43.Mark Schmitter       Chatham,NJ         47 M     21:22  6:53 38/204    M45-49:2/27    67.4% 16/102 
  44.Bill Gaudette        Oak Ridge,NJ       60 M U   21:23  6:53 39/204    M60-64:2/9     75.0% 4/102  
  45.Edward Grant         Arlington,VA       50 M     21:27  6:54 40/204    M50-54:5/26    68.8% 15/102 
  46.Joey Ganning         Morristown,NJ      13 M U   21:31  6:56 41/204    M 1-14:3/21    67.4% N/A    
  47.Carlos Torres        Morristown,NJ      58 M     21:32  6:56 42/204    M55-59:2/10    73.2% 6/102  
  48.Joe Carvagno         East Hanover,NJ    20 M     21:34  6:56 43/204    M20-29:9/23    60.5% N/A    
  49.Robert Young         Madison,NJ         42 M     21:34  6:56 44/204    M40-44:4/25    64.2% 21/102 

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  50.Daryl Kobesky        Milltown,NJ        29 M     21:44  7:00 45/204    M20-29:10/23   59.4% N/A    
  51.Shannon James        Lafayette,NJ       17 F     21:45  7:00 6/167     F15-19:1/13    69.5% N/A    
  52.Bill Zhu             Murray Hill,NJ     37 M     21:49  7:01 46/204    M35-39:2/17    61.2% N/A    
  53.Sam Knopka           Succasunna,NJ      15 M     21:55  7:03 47/204    M15-19:14/21   63.5% N/A    
  54.Brian Cozzens        Boonton,NJ         30 M     21:57  7:04 48/204    M30-34:2/13    58.9% N/A    
  55.Cj Katz              Morristown,NJ      12 M     21:59  7:05 49/204    M 1-14:4/21    67.6% N/A    
  56.Michael Makinen      Kinnelon,NJ        43 M     22:01  7:05 50/204    M40-44:5/25    63.4% 25/102 
  57.Colton Laurin        Morristown,NJ      12 M     22:10  7:08 51/204    M 1-14:5/21    67.1% N/A    
  58.Erik Fargo           Branchburg,NJ      36 M     22:14  7:09 52/204    M35-39:3/17    59.6% N/A    
  59.Caitlin Blake        Easton,PA          19 F     22:17  7:10 7/167     F15-19:2/13    66.7% N/A    
  60.Greg Palombo         Madison,NJ         42 M     22:17  7:10 53/204    M40-44:6/25    62.2% 26/102 
  61.Joseph Hand          Florham Park,NJ    30 M     22:19  7:11 54/204    M30-34:3/13    57.9% N/A    
  62.Josh Babbitt         New York,NY        32 M     22:19  7:11 55/204    M30-34:4/13    58.3% N/A    
  63.Liz Sharkey          Bernardsville,NJ   14 F     22:21  7:12 8/167     F 1-14:1/26    70.3% N/A    
  64.John Sharkey         Bernardsville,NJ   45 M     22:21  7:12 56/204    M45-49:3/27    63.4% 24/102 
  65.Dennis Adablaza      Secaucus,NJ        23 M     22:25  7:13 57/204    M20-29:11/23   57.5% N/A    
  66.Timothy Byrne        Berkeley Height,NJ 56 M     22:32  7:15 58/204    M55-59:3/10    68.8% 14/102 
  67.Zeynep Gul           Princeton,NJ       18 F     22:33  7:15 9/167     F15-19:3/13    66.3% N/A    
  68.Joseph Carvagno      East Hanover,NJ    53 M     22:35  7:16 59/204    M50-54:6/26    66.9% 17/102 
  69.Kathleen Wood        Morristown,NJ      22 F     22:35  7:16 10/167    F20-29:3/25    65.5% N/A    
  70.Justin Moodie        Chatham,NJ         16 M     22:43  7:19 60/204    M15-19:15/21   60.3% N/A    
  71.Tim Mcaloon          Summit,NJ          49 M     22:43  7:19 61/204    M45-49:4/27    64.4% 20/102 
  72.George Holan         Cranford,NJ        23 M     22:55  7:23 62/204    M20-29:12/23   56.3% N/A    
  73.Christa Racine       Denville,NJ        36 F     22:57  7:23 11/167    F35-39:2/18    65.4% N/A    
  74.Matthew Donza        Haskell,NJ         30 M     22:59  7:24 63/204    M30-34:5/13    56.3% N/A    
  75.Scott Bulheimer      Morristown,NJ      31 M     23:06  7:26 64/204    M30-34:6/13    56.1% N/A    
  76.William Roeder       East Brunswick,NJ  13 M     23:15  7:29 65/204    M 1-14:6/21    62.4% N/A    
  77.Ken Hetrick          Chatham,NJ         61 M     23:17  7:30 66/204    M60-64:3/9     69.5% 12/102 
  78.William Hendrisckson Madison,NJ         9  M     23:17  7:30 67/204    M 1-14:7/21    70.3% N/A    
  79.Eric Axler           Madison,NJ         33 M     23:17  7:30 68/204    M30-34:7/13    56.0% N/A    
  80.Andrew Scibilia      Kinnelon,NJ        28 M     23:19  7:30 69/204    M20-29:13/23   55.3% N/A    
  81.Dawn Latincsics      Newton,NJ          40 F     23:21  7:31 12/167    F40-44:2/28    65.7% 8/ 70  
  82.Scott Cesta          Hillsborough,NJ    14 M     23:27  7:33 70/204    M 1-14:8/21    60.5% N/A    
  83.Matt Yablonsky       Morristown,NJ      24 M     23:31  7:34 71/204    M20-29:14/23   54.9% N/A    
  84.Ben Tweedie          Mendham,JJ         10 M     23:35  7:35 72/204    M 1-14:9/21    66.9% N/A    
  85.Maureen Papili       Chester,NE         47 F     23:36  7:36 13/167    F45-49:2/22    69.1% 7/ 70  
  86.Joe Ganning          Morristown,NJ      53 M U   23:36  7:36 73/204    M50-54:7/26    64.0% 22/102 
  87.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   49 F U   23:40  7:37 14/167    F45-49:3/22    70.6% 3/ 70  
  88.Ray Borzone          Midland Park,NJ    42 M     23:44  7:38 74/204    M40-44:7/25    58.4% 39/102 
  89.Elena Villhauer      Morristown,NJ      15 F     23:48  7:40 15/167    F15-19:4/13    65.1% N/A    
  90.Sarah Goldberg       Morristown,NJ      16 F     23:49  7:40 16/167    F15-19:5/13    64.3% N/A    
  91.Jeffrey Webb         Madison,NJ         54 M     23:53  7:41 75/204    M50-54:8/26    63.8% 23/102 
  92.David Pulsifer       Hillsborough,NJ    12 M     23:56  7:42 76/204    M 1-14:10/21   62.1% N/A    
  93.Michael Goldberg     Morristown,NJ      25 M     23:58  7:43 77/204    M20-29:15/23   53.8% N/A    
  94.Hannah Feeney        Summit,NJ          11 F     23:59  7:43 17/167    F 1-14:2/26    69.4% N/A    
  95.Michael Cumming      Morris Plains,NJ   35 M     24:00  7:43 78/204    M35-39:4/17    54.9% N/A    
  96.Graeme Henderson     Madison,NJ         44 M     24:01  7:44 79/204    M40-44:8/25    58.6% 37/102 
  97.Nick Skarbek         Denville,NJ        15 M     24:06  7:45 80/204    M15-19:16/21   57.8% N/A    
  98.Chris Grech          Morristown,NJ      51 M     24:07  7:46 81/204    M50-54:9/26    61.7% 27/102 
  99.Cody Colquitt        Glen Rock,NJ       46 M     24:15  7:48 82/204    M45-49:5/27    58.9% 33/102 
 100.Greg Startzel        Morristown,NJ      35 M     24:15  7:48 83/204    M35-39:5/17    54.3% N/A    
 101.Catherine Cummings   Clifton,NJ         25 F     24:19  7:50 18/167    F20-29:4/25    60.9% N/A    
 102.Steve Lobasso        Hackettstown,NJ    46 M     24:19  7:50 84/204    M45-49:6/27    58.8% 34/102 
 103.Chris Dianora        Long Valley,NJ     48 M     24:19  7:50 85/204    M45-49:7/27    59.7% 30/102 
 104.Elizabeth Gunner     Madison,NJ         22 F     24:22  7:51 19/167    F20-29:5/25    60.7% N/A    
 105.Brendan Conway       Ridgefield Park,NJ 14 M     24:24  7:51 86/204    M 1-14:11/21   58.2% N/A    
 106.Declan Patterson     Morristown,NJ      11 M     24:25  7:52 87/204    M 1-14:12/21   62.6% N/A    
 107.Timothy Gaffney      Livingston,NJ      38 M     24:26  7:52 88/204    M35-39:6/17    55.0% N/A    
 108.Doug Pinkney         Chatham,NJ         38 M     24:34  7:54 89/204    M35-39:7/17    54.7% N/A    
 109.Christine Haskins    Florham Park,NJ    41 F     24:38  7:56 20/167    F40-44:3/28    62.7% 11/ 70 
 110.Stephen Gudelski     Ringwood,NJ        51 M     24:40  7:56 90/204    M50-54:10/26   60.3% 29/102 
 111.Emily Bernard        Flemington,NJ      18 F     24:41  7:57 21/167    F15-19:6/13    60.6% N/A    
 112.Faruk Gul            Princeton,NJ       48 M     24:42  7:57 91/204    M45-49:8/27    58.8% 35/102 
 113.Natalie Denisiuk     Morrisotown,NJ     28 F     24:42  7:57 22/167    F20-29:6/25    59.9% N/A    
 114.Britt Tonnessen      Metalrie,LA        35 F     24:43  7:57 23/167    F35-39:3/18    60.5% N/A    

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 115.Kathleen Feeney      Summit,NJ          44 F     24:51  8:00 24/167    F40-44:4/28    63.7% 10/ 70 
 116.Vicki Giaquinto      Andover,NJ         24 F     24:51  8:00 25/167    F20-29:7/25    59.6% N/A    
 117.Tom Mcdermott        Madison,NJ         38 M     24:55  8:01 92/204    M35-39:8/17    54.0% N/A    
 118.Karl Kavanagjh       New Providence,NJ  47 M     24:57  8:02 93/204    M45-49:9/27    57.7% 40/102 
 119.Michael Molle        East Hanover,NJ    49 M     24:59  8:02 94/204    M45-49:10/27   58.6% 36/102 
 120.Lauren Hand          Basking Ridge,NJ   30 F     24:59  8:02 26/167    F30-34:1/11    59.3% N/A    
 121.Jonathan Jorge       Florham Park,NJ    12 M     25:01  8:03 95/204    M 1-14:13/21   59.4% N/A    
 122.Laura Papili         Chester,NJ         12 F     25:11  8:06 27/167    F 1-14:3/26    64.6% N/A    
 123.Mary Bernard         Flemington,NJ      48 F     25:11  8:06 28/167    F45-49:4/22    65.6% 9/ 70  
 124.Todd Hedpen          Morristown,NJ      37 M     25:15  8:08 96/204    M35-39:9/17    52.9% N/A    
 125.Christophe Kuhn      Blairstown,NJ      23 M     25:24  8:11 97/204    M20-29:16/23   50.8% N/A    
 126.George Kuhn          Blairstown,NJ      51 M     25:25  8:11 98/204    M50-54:11/26   58.5% 38/102 
 127.Bill Burke           Sparta,NJ          44 M     25:28  8:12 99/204    M40-44:9/25    55.2% 48/102 
 128.Bill Fentress        Convent Station,NJ 40 M     25:28  8:12 100/204   M40-44:10/25   53.6% 54/102 
 129.John Saarmann        Stanhope,NJ        64 M U   25:29  8:12 101/204   M60-64:4/9     65.2% 18/102 
 130.Holly Dobrowolski    Hackensack,NJ      41 F     25:34  8:14 29/167    F40-44:5/28    60.4% 17/ 70 
 131.Lauren Young         Madison,NJ         12 F     25:35  8:14 30/167    F 1-14:4/26    63.6% N/A    
 132.Suzanne Young        Madison,NJ         41 F     25:35  8:14 31/167    F40-44:6/28    60.3% 18/ 70 
 133.T Carrion            Morristown,NJ      99 M     25:40  8:16 102/204   NO AGE                      
 134.Susan Donovan        Morris Twp.,NJ     39 F     25:41  8:16 32/167    F35-39:4/18    59.3% N/A    
 135.Ronald Hendrickson   Madison,NJ         42 M     25:49  8:19 103/204   M40-44:11/25   53.7% 53/102 
 136.Michael Gabinsky     Florham Park,NJ    30 M     25:50  8:19 104/204   M30-34:8/13    50.1% N/A    
 137.Cari Hanrahan        Madison,NJ         17 F     25:51  8:19 33/167    F15-19:7/13    58.5% N/A    
 138.Regina Feeney        Summit,NJ          43 F     25:52  8:20 34/167    F40-44:7/28    60.6% 16/ 70 
 139.James Hanrahan       Madison,NJ         50 M     25:52  8:20 105/204   M50-54:12/26   57.0% 43/102 
 140.Robert Gordin        Livingston,NJ      43 M     25:56  8:21 106/204   M40-44:12/25   53.8% 52/102 
 141.Kelly Reynolds       Morristown,NJ      31 F     26:01  8:22 35/167    F30-34:2/11    56.9% N/A    
 142.Courtney Rella       Parsippany,NJ      24 F     26:08  8:25 36/167    F20-29:8/25    56.6% N/A    
 143.Barbara Winters      Bayonne,NJ         43 F     26:10  8:25 37/167    F40-44:8/28    59.9% 19/ 70 
 144.Timothy Tholen       Pompton Plains,NH  53 M     26:12  8:26 107/204   M50-54:13/26   57.7% 41/102 
 145.Scott Beveridge      Mendham,NJ         35 M     26:12  8:26 108/204   M35-39:10/17   50.3% N/A    
 146.Scott Avitabile      Bloomingdale,NJ    48 M     26:14  8:27 109/204   M45-49:11/27   55.3% 47/102 
 147.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,NJ   67 M U   26:16  8:27 110/204   M65-69:1/3     65.0% 19/102 
 148.John Murphy          Morris Plains,NJ   16 M     26:17  8:28 111/204   M15-19:17/21   52.1% N/A    
 149.Jim Tecra            Whippany,NJ        46 M     26:19  8:28 112/204   M45-49:12/27   54.3% 51/102 
 150.Lisa Tweedie         Mendham,NJ         43 F     26:19  8:28 38/167    F40-44:9/28    59.6% 20/ 70 
 151.Jacqueline Orest     East Hanover,NJ    14 F     26:20  8:29 39/167    F 1-14:5/26    59.7% N/A    
 152.Catherine Buehler    Morris Plains,NJ   48 F     26:22  8:29 40/167    F45-49:5/22    62.6% 12/ 70 
 153.Jason Pasterick      Parsippany,NJ      30 M     26:22  8:29 113/204   M30-34:9/13    49.0% N/A    
 154.Frank Melfa          N. Bergen,NJ       40 M     26:24  8:30 114/204   M40-44:13/25   51.7% 62/102 
 155.Stephanie Dunlop     Vernon,NJ          46 F     26:25  8:30 41/167    F45-49:6/22    61.1% 13/ 70 
 156.Joyce Molle          East Hanover,NJ    22 F     26:26  8:30 42/167    F20-29:9/25    56.0% N/A    
 157.Karen Scott          Morristown,NJ      27 F     26:27  8:31 43/167    F20-29:10/25   56.0% N/A    
 158.Anatonella Lozito    Bloomfield,NJ      27 F     26:27  8:31 44/167    F20-29:11/25   56.0% N/A    
 159.Peter Cook           Harleysville,PA    41 M     26:28  8:31 115/204   M40-44:14/25   52.0% 61/102 
 160.David Crandall       Maplewood,NJ       52 M     26:31  8:32 116/204   M50-54:14/26   56.5% 45/102 
 161.Julie Totton         Morristown,NJ      35 F     26:38  8:34 45/167    F35-39:5/18    56.1% N/A    
 162.Ali Papier           Chatham,NJ         44 F     26:38  8:34 46/167    F40-44:10/28   59.4% 22/ 70 
 163.Lavinia Hand         Sparta,NJ          58 F     26:39  8:35 47/167    F55-59:1/5     70.5% 4/ 70  
 164.Rick Nogueira        Morris Plains,NE   37 M     26:48  8:38 117/204   M35-39:11/17   49.8% N/A    
 165.Tom Murphy           Morris Plains,NJ   49 M     26:52  8:39 118/204   M45-49:13/27   54.5% 50/102 
 166.Michael Longley      Florham Park,NJ    27 M     26:54  8:39 119/204   M20-29:17/23   48.0% N/A    
 167.Mike Goldberg        Morristown,NJ      53 M     26:59  8:41 120/204   M50-54:15/26   56.0% 46/102 
 168.Daniel Mack          Whippany,NJ        64 M U   27:04  8:43 121/204   M60-64:5/9     61.4% 28/102 
 169.Robert Van Sciver    Morristown,NJ      45 M     27:05  8:43 122/204   M45-49:14/27   52.3% 60/102 
 170.James Longley        Florham Park,NJ    56 M     27:11  8:45 123/204   M55-59:4/10    57.0% 44/102 
 171.Cleveland Johnson    Kendall Park,NJ    52 M     27:14  8:46 124/204   M50-54:16/26   55.0% 49/102 
 172.Bari Miller          Florham Park,NJ    44 F     27:14  8:46 48/167    F40-44:11/28   58.1% 26/ 70 
 173.Gary Brady           Mendham,NJ         57 M     27:19  8:48 125/204   M55-59:5/10    57.2% 42/102 
 174.Ann Moorhead         Morris Plains,NJ   49 F     27:26  8:50 49/167    F45-49:7/22    60.9% 14/ 70 
 175.Marc Shaw            Kinnelon,NJ        47 M     27:28  8:50 126/204   M45-49:15/27   52.4% 59/102 
 176.Cynthia Lamont       Caldwell,NJ        47 F     27:31  8:51 50/167    F45-49:8/22    59.3% 23/ 70 
 177.David Goldfiield     Chatham,NJ         44 M     27:32  8:52 127/204   M40-44:15/25   51.1% 63/102 
 178.Lauren Walsh         Randolph,NJ        32 F     27:32  8:52 51/167    F30-34:3/11    53.9% N/A    
 179.Kerri Clark          Morristown,NJ      31 F     27:32  8:52 52/167    F30-34:4/11    53.8% N/A    
 180.Katherine Colquitt   Glen Rock,NJ       15 F     27:33  8:52 53/167    F15-19:8/13    56.3% N/A    
 181.Jim Gumbeat          Livingston,NJ      30 M     27:33  8:52 128/204   M30-34:10/13   46.9% N/A    
 182.Shelby Saunders      Florham Park,NJ    16 F     27:35  8:53 54/167    F15-19:9/13    55.5% N/A    
 183.Michael Papili       Chester,NJ         15 M     27:36  8:53 129/204   M15-19:18/21   50.4% N/A    
 184.Joseph Minizh        Morristown,NJ      99 M \   27:38  8:54 130/204   NO AGE                      
 185.Dana Fening          Chatham,NJ         36 F     27:40  8:54 55/167    F35-39:6/18    54.3% N/A    
 186.Jeff Meehan          Ironia,NJ          37 M     27:49  8:57 131/204   M35-39:12/17   48.0% N/A    
 187.Paul Ewing           Florham Park,NJ    38 M     27:51  8:58 132/204   M35-39:13/17   48.3% N/A    
 188.Lauren Eras          Montville,NJ       41 F     27:53  8:58 56/167    F40-44:12/28   55.4% 31/ 70 

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 189.Gary Tarvanyelo      Florham Park,NJ    51 M     27:57  9:00 133/204   M50-54:17/26   53.2% 56/102 
 190.Kevin Harvey         Lebanon,NJ         38 M     27:58  9:00 134/204   M35-39:14/17   48.1% N/A    
 191.Sarah Ford           West Orange,NJ     28 F     27:59  9:00 57/167    F20-29:12/25   52.9% N/A    
 192.Jose Diaz            Summit,NJ          46 M     28:01  9:01 135/204   M45-49:16/27   51.0% 64/102 
 193.Andrea Libretti      Florham Park,NJ    39 F     28:03  9:02 58/167    F35-39:7/18    54.3% N/A    
 194.Bailey Link          Morristown,NJ      13 F     28:09  9:04 59/167    F 1-14:6/26    56.7% N/A    
 195.Lisa Winkler         Summit,NJ          51 F     28:10  9:04 60/167    F50-54:1/12    60.8% 15/ 70 
 196.Kiran Bhatt          Madison,NJ         13 F     28:12  9:05 61/167    F 1-14:7/26    56.6% N/A    
 197.Lyndsey Makinen      Kinnelon,NJ        15 F     28:14  9:05 62/167    F15-19:10/13   54.9% N/A    
 198.Sophia Beaudini      Chester,NJ         99 F     28:14  9:05 63/167    NO AGE                      
 199.Jennifer Mcnab-bauma Madison,NJ         39 F     28:15  9:06 64/167    F35-39:8/18    53.9% N/A    
 200.Dennis Cabana        Boonton,NJ         46 M     28:15  9:06 136/204   M45-49:17/27   50.6% 66/102 
 201.Robin Rappaport      Florham Park,NJ    42 F     28:17  9:06 65/167    F40-44:13/28   55.0% 33/ 70 
 202.Christine Polidoro   Union,NJ           25 F     28:21  9:07 66/167    F20-29:13/25   52.2% N/A    
 203.Nick Birnbaum        Chester,NJ         15 M     28:22  9:08 137/204   M15-19:19/21   49.1% N/A    
 204.Barbara Colpick      Short Hills,NJ     62 F     28:24  9:08 67/167    F60-64:1/1     70.1% 5/ 70  
 205.Dennis Yanoski       Morristown,NJ      54 M     28:25  9:09 138/204   M50-54:18/26   53.6% 55/102 
 206.Patricia Yanoski     Morristown,NJ      50 F     28:25  9:09 68/167    F50-54:2/12    59.5% 21/ 70 
 207.Vinnie D'elisiis     Florham Park,NJ    48 M     28:31  9:11 139/204   M45-49:18/27   50.9% 65/102 
 208.Glen Birnbaum        Chester,NJ         44 M     28:31  9:11 140/204   M40-44:16/25   49.3% 73/102 
 209.Oliver Kafka         New York,NY        10 M     28:36  9:12 141/204   M 1-14:14/21   55.2% N/A    
 210.Terry Molfe          Florham Park,NJ    46 M     28:37  9:13 142/204   M45-49:19/27   49.9% 70/102 
 211.Rebecca Tweedie      Mendham,NJ         7  F     28:37  9:13 69/167    F 1-14:8/26    65.6% N/A    
 212.Laura Girocux        Whippany,NJ        42 F     28:38  9:13 70/167    F40-44:14/28   54.3% 34/ 70 
 213.Heather Moore        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  36 F     28:45  9:15 71/167    F35-39:9/18    52.2% N/A    
 214.Michael Lea          Newark,NJ          67 M     28:47  9:16 143/204   M65-69:2/3     59.4% 31/102 
 215.Robert Volkay        Chatham,NJ         30 M     28:50  9:17 144/204   M30-34:11/13   44.9% N/A    
 216.Corky Blake          Easton,PA          47 M     28:50  9:17 145/204   M45-49:20/27   49.9% 69/102 
 217.Wendy Rieger         Rahway,NJ          38 F     28:51  9:17 72/167    F35-39:10/18   52.5% N/A    
 218.Nikolay Urumov       Morristown,NJ      33 M     28:51  9:17 146/204   M30-34:12/13   45.2% N/A    
 219.Jack Oneill          Chatham,NJ         9  M     28:55  9:18 147/204   M 1-14:15/21   56.6% N/A    
 220.Kristen Herraiz      Succasunna,NJ      8  F     28:55  9:18 73/167    F 1-14:9/26    62.6% N/A    
 221.John Oneill          Chatham,NJ         47 M     28:55  9:18 148/204   M45-49:21/27   49.8% 71/102 
 222.Franco Herraiz       Succasunna,NJ      42 M     28:56  9:19 149/204   M40-44:17/25   47.9% 77/102 
 223.Bridget Cohen        Madison,NJ         14 F     28:56  9:19 74/167    F 1-14:10/26   54.3% N/A    
 224.Suzie Vail           Morristown,NJ      37 F     28:57  9:19 75/167    F35-39:11/18   52.1% N/A    
 225.Anne Blackwell-colli Boonton,NJ         50 F     28:57  9:19 76/167    F50-54:3/12    58.4% 24/ 70 
 226.Dorothy Mccann       Green Village,NJ   47 F     29:04  9:21 77/167    F45-49:9/22    56.1% 28/ 70 
 227.Amy Runckel          Ridgewood,NH       28 F     29:05  9:22 78/167    F20-29:14/25   50.9% N/A    
 228.Michael Sorensen     Chatham,NJ         29 M     29:14  9:25 150/204   M20-29:18/23   44.2% N/A    
 229.Sonja Kurcz          Madison,NJ         31 F     29:22  9:27 79/167    F30-34:5/11    50.5% N/A    
 230.Lori Aoenes          Morristown,NJ      42 F     29:25  9:28 80/167    F40-44:15/28   52.9% 40/ 70 
 231.Gregg Foote          Ramsey,NJ          46 M     29:30  9:30 151/204   M45-49:22/27   48.4% 75/102 
 232.Jen Scott            Chatham,NJ         26 F     29:35  9:31 81/167    F20-29:15/25   50.0% N/A    
 233.Dana Tholen          Pompton Plains,NJ  48 F     29:36  9:32 82/167    F45-49:10/22   55.8% 30/ 70 
 234.Tom Cerverizzo       Morristown,NJ      39 M     29:38  9:32 152/204   M35-39:15/17   45.7% N/A    
 235.Dj Priore            Parsippany,NJ      30 M     29:38  9:32 153/204   M30-34:13/13   43.6% N/A    
 236.Ian Schramm          Randolph,NJ        9  M     29:39  9:33 154/204   M 1-14:16/21   55.2% N/A    
 237.Taylor Vessa         Bernardsville,NJ   12 F     29:39  9:33 83/167    F 1-14:11/26   54.9% N/A    
 238.Tracy Davis          Morristown,NJ      43 F     29:40  9:33 84/167    F40-44:16/28   52.9% 39/ 70 
 239.Maria Yepez          Short Hills,NJ     11 F     29:40  9:33 85/167    F 1-14:12/26   56.1% N/A    
 240.William Waugman      Madison,NJ         35 M     29:42  9:34 155/204   M35-39:16/17   44.4% N/A    
 241.Gerardo Yepes        Short Hills,NJ     44 M     29:43  9:34 156/204   M40-44:18/25   47.3% 78/102 
 242.Marta Lukacs         Morristown,NJ      34 F     30:00  9:39 86/167    F30-34:6/11    49.7% N/A    
 243.Herschel Jenkins     Newark,NJ          52 M     30:02  9:40 157/204   M50-54:19/26   49.9% 68/102 
 244.William Chang        Iselin,NJ          28 M     30:04  9:41 158/204   M20-29:19/23   42.9% N/A    
 245.Kathy Papathomas     Madison,NJ         44 F     30:06  9:41 87/167    F40-44:17/28   52.6% 41/ 70 
 246.Jennifer Kuberiet    Branchburg,NJ      24 F     30:10  9:43 88/167    F20-29:16/25   49.1% N/A    
 247.Kristen Kossow       Verona,NJ          36 F     30:11  9:43 89/167    F35-39:12/18   49.7% N/A    
 248.Abby Lipschutz       Madison,NJ         36 F     30:12  9:43 90/167    F35-39:13/18   49.7% N/A    
 249.Elaine Hinnegan      Chatham,NJ         53 F     30:13  9:44 91/167    F50-54:4/12    58.2% 25/ 70 
 250.Tim Lukacs           Morristown,NJ      38 M     30:15  9:44 159/204   M35-39:17/17   44.5% N/A    
 251.John Klug            Oak Ridge,NJ       52 M     30:15  9:44 160/204   M50-54:20/26   49.6% 72/102 
 252.Tom Macmahon         Basking Ridge,NJ   60 M     30:20  9:46 161/204   M60-64:6/9     52.9% 57/102 
 253.Alex Maslowski       Clifton,NJ         28 M     30:25  9:47 162/204   M20-29:20/23   42.4% N/A    
 254.Kevin Gesell         Chatham,NJ         9  M     30:28  9:48 163/204   M 1-14:17/21   53.7% N/A    
 255.Tanya Niel           Monroe,NJ          51 F     30:31  9:49 92/167    F50-54:5/12    56.1% 27/ 70 
 256.Sean Kuberiet        Branchburg,NJ      16 M     30:40  9:52 164/204   M15-19:20/21   44.7% N/A    
 257.Sally Burkat         Morristown,NJ      67 F U   30:40  9:52 93/167    F65-69:1/2     70.0% 6/ 70  
 258.Wendy Bost           Ridgewood,NJ       39 F     30:42  9:53 94/167    F35-39:14/18   49.6% N/A    
 259.Brian Feeney         Summit,NJ          11 M     30:42  9:53 165/204   M 1-14:18/21   49.8% N/A    
 260.Herschel J Jenkins   Union City,NJ      16 M     30:43  9:53 166/204   M15-19:21/21   44.6% N/A    
 261.Caroline Haskins     Florham Park,NJ    10 F     30:43  9:53 95/167    F 1-14:13/26   55.5% N/A    
 262.Shaine Carpenter     Florham Park,NJ    12 M     30:55  9:57 167/204   M 1-14:19/21   48.1% N/A    
 263.Schristina Todaro    Whippany,NJ        30 F     30:57  9:58 96/167    F30-34:7/11    47.8% N/A    

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 264.Ken Cesta            Hillsborough,NJ    46 M     31:14 10:03 168/204   M45-49:23/27   45.7% 81/102 
 265.Marnell Mcnamara     Peekskill,NY       46 F     31:16 10:04 97/167    F45-49:11/22   51.6% 44/ 70 
 266.Azia Akmese          Teaneck,NJ         99 M     31:18 10:04 169/204   NO AGE                      
 267.Teresa Shipmon       West Orange,NJ     46 F     31:22 10:06 98/167    F45-49:12/22   51.4% 45/ 70 
 268.Christine Ekert      Gillette,NJ        37 F     31:23 10:06 99/167    F35-39:15/18   48.0% N/A    
 269.Vinaykumar Mummigatt Hacketsown,NJ      40 M     31:23 10:06 170/204   M40-44:19/25   43.5% 87/102 
 270.Ron Ferguson         Glen Rock,NJ       58 M     31:24 10:06 171/204   M55-59:6/10    50.2% 67/102 
 271.Sharon Carpenter     Florham Park,NJ    44 F     31:29 10:08 100/167   F40-44:18/28   50.3% 48/ 70 
 272.Jim Miller           Lititz,PA          74 M     31:34 10:10 172/204   M70-74:1/1     59.0% 32/102 
 273.Taryn Harrison       Morristown,NJ      30 F     31:36 10:10 101/167   F30-34:8/11    46.8% N/A    
 274.Denise Smallacomb    Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F     31:42 10:12 102/167   F40-44:19/28   48.4% 51/ 70 
 275.Ramya Rajakumar      Florham Park,NJ    29 F     31:45 10:13 103/167   F20-29:17/25   46.6% N/A    
 276.Ciara Fox            Morristown,NJ      10 F     31:46 10:13 104/167   F 1-14:14/26   53.7% N/A    
 277.Paul Yablonsky       Ringwood,NJ        57 M     31:52 10:15 173/204   M55-59:7/10    49.0% 74/102 
 278.Carolyn Hofmann      Madison,NJ         13 F     31:55 10:16 105/167   F 1-14:15/26   50.0% N/A    
 279.Jeannette Reed       Chatham,NJ         44 F     31:55 10:16 106/167   F40-44:20/28   49.6% 49/ 70 
 280.William Messner      Florham Park,NJ    66 M     32:09 10:21 174/204   M65-69:3/3     52.7% 58/102 
 281.Janet Casagrande     Summit,NJ          51 F     32:12 10:22 107/167   F50-54:6/12    53.2% 38/ 70 
 282.Jennifer Cunningham  Boston,MA          22 F     32:29 10:27 108/167   F20-29:18/25   45.6% N/A    
 283.Stella Sormani       Sumjjmitd,NJ       43 F     32:31 10:28 109/167   F40-44:21/28   48.2% 52/ 70 
 284.Maria Archer         Summit,NJ          45 F     32:33 10:29 110/167   F45-49:13/22   49.1% 50/ 70 
 285.Nancy Smith          Blairstown,NJ      55 F     32:40 10:31 111/167   F55-59:2/5     55.2% 32/ 70 
 286.Sharon Fargo         Branchburg,NJ      32 F     32:42 10:31 112/167   F30-34:9/11    45.4% N/A    
 287.Daphne Hanrahan      Madison,NJ         51 F     32:50 10:34 113/167   F50-54:7/12    52.2% 42/ 70 
 288.Yugo Watanabe        Basking Ridge,NJ   11 M     33:02 10:38 175/204   M 1-14:20/21   46.3% N/A    
 289.Mary Smith           Westfield,NJ       57 F     33:02 10:38 114/167   F55-59:3/5     56.1% 29/ 70 
 290.Ricardo Watanabe     Basking Ridge,NJ   41 M     33:02 10:38 176/204   M40-44:20/25   41.6% 93/102 
 291.Gregg Lukasiewicz    Nutley,NJ          50 M     33:03 10:38 177/204   M50-54:21/26   44.6% 84/102 
 292.Megan Gesell         Chatham,NJ         12 F     33:14 10:42 115/167   F 1-14:16/26   49.0% N/A    
 293.Tara Gesell          Chatham,NJ         41 F     33:17 10:43 116/167   F40-44:22/28   46.4% 54/ 70 
 294.Chris Roeder         East Brunswick,NJ  48 M     33:24 10:45 178/204   M45-49:24/27   43.5% 88/102 
 295.Tom Friend           Basking Ridge,NJ   54 M     33:25 10:45 179/204   M50-54:22/26   45.6% 82/102 
 296.Nema Parmar          Neptune,NJ         27 F     33:31 10:47 117/167   F20-29:19/25   44.2% N/A    
 297.Linda Koons          Chatham,NJ         52 F     33:32 10:48 118/167   F50-54:8/12    51.7% 43/ 70 
 298.Danielle Hobson      Harrisburg,PA      27 F     33:33 10:48 119/167   F20-29:20/25   44.1% N/A    
 299.Katherine Hallman    Franklin Lakes,NJ  55 F     33:38 10:50 120/167   F55-59:4/5     53.7% 36/ 70 
 300.Dagmar Hobson        West Orange,NJ     55 F     33:39 10:50 121/167   F55-59:5/5     53.6% 37/ 70 
 301.Cindy Orosy          Hamburg,NJ         51 F     33:43 10:51 122/167   F50-54:9/12    50.8% 46/ 70 
 302.Daniel Buckelew      Stanhope,NJ        51 M     33:44 10:51 180/204   M50-54:23/26   44.1% 86/102 
 303.Paul Wagaenbach      Mendham,NJ         99 M     33:44 10:51 181/204   NO AGE                      
 304.Jessica Sibone       Morristown,NJ      39 F     33:47 10:52 123/167   F35-39:16/18   45.1% N/A    
 305.Kerri West           Morris Plains,NJ   39 F     33:49 10:53 124/167   F35-39:17/18   45.1% N/A    
 306.Ana Garza            Budd Lake,NJ       16 F     33:56 10:55 125/167   F15-19:11/13   45.1% N/A    
 307.Alberto Garza        Budd Lake,NJ       43 M     33:57 10:56 182/204   M40-44:21/25   41.1% 95/102 
 308.Joseph Mularz        Linden,NJ          59 M     34:05 10:58 183/204   M55-59:8/10    46.7% 79/102 

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 309.Andrew O'hearn       Bridgewater,NJ     46 M     34:10 11:00 184/204   M45-49:25/27   41.8% 91/102 
 310.Michael Mahon        Bayonne,NJ         55 M     34:14 11:01 185/204   M55-59:9/10    44.9% 83/102 
 311.Siena Carnevale      Florham Park,NJ    10 F     34:31 11:07 126/167   F 1-14:17/26   49.4% N/A    
 312.Allen Endlich        Livingston,NJ      64 M     34:31 11:07 186/204   M60-64:7/9     48.2% 76/102 
 313.Ernst Hofmann        Madison,NJ         50 M     34:31 11:07 187/204   M50-54:24/26   42.7% 89/102 
 314.Sarah Lawall         Madison,NJ         8  F     34:32 11:07 127/167   F 1-14:18/26   52.5% N/A    
 315.Noelle Evangelista   Florham Park,NJ    38 F     34:32 11:07 128/167   F35-39:18/18   43.9% N/A    
 316.No Name              ,                  99 M     34:46 11:11 188/204   NO AGE                      
 317.No Name              ,                  99 M     34:46 11:11 189/204   NO AGE                      
 318.Jeffrey Kapinos      Hackettstown,NJ    47 M     34:48 11:12 190/204   M45-49:26/27   41.4% 94/102 
 319.Fiona Fox            Morristown,NJ      12 F     34:56 11:15 129/167   F 1-14:19/26   46.6% N/A    
 320.Linda Enright        Sparta,NJ          49 F     34:59 11:16 130/167   F45-49:14/22   47.8% 53/ 70 
 321.Theresa Polidoro     West  Cranford,NJ  54 F     35:02 11:17 131/167   F50-54:10/12   50.8% 47/ 70 
 322.Briana Kapinos       Hackettstown,NJ    17 F     35:07 11:18 132/167   F15-19:12/13   43.0% N/A    
 323.Marc Mittleman       Livingston,NJ      49 M     35:10 11:19 191/204   M45-49:27/27   41.6% 92/102 
 324.Tracy Prior          Morristown,NJ      45 F     35:23 11:23 133/167   F45-49:15/22   45.1% 55/ 70 
 325.Debbie Varela        Scotch Plains,NJ   43 F     35:29 11:25 134/167   F40-44:23/28   44.2% 58/ 70 
 326.Claire Hagerstrom    Mddison,NJ         10 F     35:34 11:27 135/167   F 1-14:20/26   48.0% N/A    
 327.Mikala Quinn         Madison,NJ         11 F     35:37 11:28 136/167   F 1-14:21/26   46.7% N/A    
 328.Michael Hand         Sparta,NJ          62 M     35:39 11:28 192/204   M60-64:8/9     45.8% 80/102 
 329.Krista Miller        Garwood,NJ         27 F     35:39 11:28 137/167   F20-29:21/25   41.5% N/A    
 330.Pooya Tavana         Madison,NJ         26 M     35:44 11:30 193/204   M20-29:21/23   36.1% N/A    
 331.Nicki Morris         West Orange,NJ     46 F     35:51 11:32 138/167   F45-49:16/22   45.0% 56/ 70 
 332.Guy Falcioni         So. Plainfield,NJ  52 M     35:52 11:33 194/204   M50-54:25/26   41.8% 90/102 
 333.Molly Gump           Summit,NJ          9  F     35:54 11:33 139/167   F 1-14:22/26   48.9% N/A    
 334.Laura Gump           Summit,NJ          43 F     35:55 11:34 140/167   F40-44:24/28   43.7% 59/ 70 
 335.Emma Ticknor         Madison,NJ         9  F     36:15 11:40 141/167   F 1-14:23/26   48.4% N/A    
 336.Margie Ticknor       Madison,NJ         43 F     36:18 11:41 142/167   F40-44:25/28   43.2% 60/ 70 
 337.Tuliet Parsono-tetz  Morristown,NJ      42 F     36:19 11:41 143/167   F40-44:26/28   42.8% 64/ 70 
 338.David Matteson       Madison,NJ         61 M     36:32 11:46 195/204   M60-64:9/9     44.3% 85/102 
 339.Betty Nina           Elizabeth,NJ       33 F     36:37 11:47 144/167   F30-34:10/11   40.6% N/A    
 340.Meg Marsh            Morristown,NJ      26 F     36:45 11:50 145/167   F20-29:22/25   40.3% N/A    
 341.Mark Gonzales        Morristown,NJ      29 M     36:49 11:51 196/204   M20-29:22/23   35.1% N/A    
 342.Lisa Mazin           Union City,NJ      30 F     36:51 11:52 146/167   F30-34:11/11   40.2% N/A    
 343.Carol King           Oak Ridge,NJ       48 F     36:57 11:54 147/167   F45-49:17/22   44.7% 57/ 70 
 344.Celine Rossignol     Morristown,NJ      99 F     36:59 11:54 148/167   NO AGE                      

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 345.Meredith Shinn       Mt Tabor,NJ        45 F     37:18 12:00 149/167   F45-49:18/22   42.8% 63/ 70 
 346.Kirsten Tonnessen    Dryden,NY          28 F     37:29 12:04 150/167   F20-29:23/25   39.5% N/A    
 347.Maryann Artianiere   Flemington,NJ      45 F     37:56 12:13 151/167   F45-49:19/22   42.1% 65/ 70 
 348.Eric Baumann         Madison,NJ         42 M     38:17 12:19 197/204   M40-44:22/25   36.2% 97/102 
 349.Louise Dougherty     Morris Plains,NJ   45 F     38:33 12:24 152/167   F45-49:20/22   41.4% 66/ 70 
 350.Nicole Katzenberger  Boonton,NJ         99 F     38:41 12:27 153/167   NO AGE                      
 351.Laura Katzenberger   Boonton,NJ         99 F     38:41 12:27 154/167   NO AGE                      
 352.Brianna Plotts       Morris Plains,NJ   7  F     38:41 12:27 155/167   F 1-14:24/26   48.5% N/A    
 353.John Strong          Madison,NJ         59 M     39:08 12:36 198/204   M55-59:10/10   40.6% 96/102 
 354.Sherryl Vasquez      Hackettstown,NJ    27 F     39:16 12:38 156/167   F20-29:24/25   37.7% N/A    
 355.Judy Jansen          Short Hills,NJ     15 F     39:47 12:48 157/167   F15-19:13/13   39.0% N/A    
 356.Caroline Distefano   Short Hills,NJ     14 F     39:57 12:51 158/167   F 1-14:25/26   39.3% N/A    
 357.Drew Jansen          Short Hills,NJ     10 M     40:03 12:53 199/204   M 1-14:21/21   39.4% N/A    

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 358.Anne Schwartz        Andover,NJ         68 F U   40:22 13:00 159/167   F65-69:2/2     54.0% 35/ 70 
 359.Susan Meyer          Summit,NJ          52 F     40:28 13:01 160/167   F50-54:11/12   42.9% 61/ 70 
 360.Laura Hayes          Kearny,NJ          43 F     40:46 13:07 161/167   F40-44:27/28   38.5% 68/ 70 
 361.Steve Reed           Chatham,NJ         44 M     40:47 13:08 200/204   M40-44:23/25   34.5% 98/102 
 362.Kristin Anarimo      Annandale,NJ       25 F     41:03 13:13 162/167   F20-29:25/25   36.1% N/A    
 363.Denise Delimon       S,NJ               54 F     41:29 13:21 163/167   F50-54:12/12   42.9% 62/ 70 
 364.Trice Lawall         Madison,NJ         49 F     41:35 13:23 164/167   F45-49:21/22   40.2% 67/ 70 

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 365.Joshua Zorrilla      Kearny,NJ          25 M     43:52 14:07 201/204   M20-29:23/23   29.4% N/A    
 366.Terry Rich           Randolph,NJ        41 M     44:23 14:17 202/204   M40-44:24/25   31.0% 99/102 

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 367.Genesius Jaromsky    Robbinsville,NJ    44 M     48:58 15:46 203/204   M40-44:25/25   28.7% 101/102
 368.Noelle Jaromsky      Robbinsville,NJ    11 F     48:58 15:46 165/167   F 1-14:26/26   34.0% N/A    
 369.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       48 F U   49:21 15:53 166/167   F45-49:22/22   33.5% 69/ 70 

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 370.Kenneth Palmer       Roselle Park,NJ    53 M     50:06 16:07 204/204   M50-54:26/26   30.2% 100/102
 371.Dina Rosenburg       Union City,NJ      40 F     51:06 16:27 167/167   F40-44:28/28   30.0% 70/ 70 


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results
| OPEN 5K | CORPORATE 5K | FATHER-SON | FATHER-DAUGHTER | MOTHER-SON | MOTHER-DAUGHTER
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jonathan Katz        Morristown,NJ      17 M          1456    17:05   5:30
   2.Pete Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   17 M  123     1390    17:21   5:35
   3.Christophe Blume     Summit,NJ          40 M        U 1533    17:42   5:42
   4.Pat Mcgoldrick       Morris Plains,NJ   16 M          1338    17:50   5:44
   5.Vincent Limbo        Chester    R,NJ    18 M  5       1481    18:05   5:49
   6.Joseph Skarbek       Denville,NJ        15 M  72      1526    18:23   5:55
   7.Gary Brady Jr        Chester,NJ         29 M  70      1490    18:23   5:55
   8.Sergio Cano          Union City,NJ      19 M        U 1221    18:39   6:00
   9.Mark Nyhan           Morristown,NJ      43 M          1569    19:07   6:09
  10.Jack Mahoney         Madison,NJ         13 M          1331    19:14   6:11
GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Janet Patterson      Morristown,NJ      41 F  124     1538    19:50   6:23
   2.Clare Byrne          Berkeley Height,NJ 20 F  4       1218    20:35   6:37
   3.Julie Hadaszy        East Brunswick,NJ  37 F          1571    20:36   6:38
   4.Molly Garone         Franklin Lakes,NJ  48 F        U 1263    20:59   6:45
   5.Margaret Smith       Hartford,CT        23 F          1402    21:07   6:48
   6.Shannon James        Lafayette,NJ       17 F          1446    21:45   7:00
   7.Caitlin Blake        Easton,PA          19 F  98      1213    22:17   7:10
   8.Liz Sharkey          Bernardsville,NJ   14 F          1562    22:21   7:12
   9.Zeynep Gul           Princeton,NJ       18 F  93      1276    22:33   7:15
  10.Kathleen Wood        Morristown,NJ      22 F  33      1427    22:35   7:16
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Christophe Blume     Summit,NJ          40 M        U 1533    17:42   5:42
   2.Mark Nyhan           Morristown,NJ      43 M          1569    19:07   6:09
   3.Chris Conway         Ridgefield Park,NJ 47 M  71      1532    19:52   6:24
   4.Jim Knopka           Succasunna,NJ      53 M  66    U 1304    19:55   6:25
   5.Schuyler Antane      Princeton Junct,NJ 42 M        U 1202    20:02   6:27
   6.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  62 M        U 1573    20:09   6:29
   7.Kevin Glover         New York,NY        53 M          1470    20:20   6:33
   8.Hugo Pereira         Newark,NJ          86 M        8 1594    20:32   6:37
   9.Art Elias            Denville,NJ        54 M  72      1527    21:02   6:46
  10.Michael Maclaga      Chatham,NJ         53 M          1523    21:17   6:51
GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Janet Patterson      Morristown,NJ      41 F  124     1538    19:50   6:23
   2.Molly Garone         Franklin Lakes,NJ  48 F        U 1263    20:59   6:45
   3.Dawn Latincsics      Newton,NJ          40 F          1316    23:21   7:31
   4.Maureen Papili       Chester,NE         47 F          1368    23:36   7:36
   5.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   49 F  123   U 1389    23:40   7:37
   6.Christine Haskins    Florham Park,NJ    41 F  153     1287    24:38   7:56
   7.Kathleen Feeney      Summit,NJ          44 F  121     1252    24:51   8:00
   8.Mary Bernard         Flemington,NJ      48 F          1207    25:11   8:06
   9.Holly Dobrowolski    Hackensack,NJ      41 F  94      1241    25:34   8:14
  10.Suzanne Young        Madison,NJ         41 F          1434    25:35   8:14


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results
| OPEN 5K | CORPORATE 5K | FATHER-SON | FATHER-DAUGHTER | MOTHER-SON | MOTHER-DAUGHTER
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               MALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Jack Mahoney         Madison,NJ         13 M    10     1331    19:14   6:11
   2.Kevin Papili         Chester,NJ         14 M    33     1371    20:51   6:43
   3.Joey Ganning         Morristown,NJ      13 M    46   U 1262    21:31   6:56
   4.Cj Katz              Morristown,NJ      12 M    55     1455    21:59   7:05
   5.Colton Laurin        Morristown,NJ      12 M    57     1317    22:10   7:08
   6.William Roeder       East Brunswick,NJ  13 M    76     1387    23:15   7:29
   7.William Hendrisckson Madison,NJ         9  M    78     1462    23:17   7:30
   8.Scott Cesta          Hillsborough,NJ    14 M    82     1493    23:27   7:33
   9.Ben Tweedie          Mendham,JJ         10 M    84     1574    23:35   7:35
  10.David Pulsifer       Hillsborough,NJ    12 M    92     1496    23:56   7:42

GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Liz Sharkey          Bernardsville,NJ   14 F    63     1562    22:21   7:12
   2.Hannah Feeney        Summit,NJ          11 F    94     1567    23:59   7:43
   3.Laura Papili         Chester,NJ         12 F   122     1370    25:11   8:06
   4.Lauren Young         Madison,NJ         12 F   131     1433    25:35   8:14
   5.Jacqueline Orest     East Hanover,NJ    14 F   151     1361    26:20   8:29
   6.Bailey Link          Morristown,NJ      13 F   194     1322    28:09   9:04
   7.Kiran Bhatt          Madison,NJ         13 F   196     1475    28:12   9:05
   8.Rebecca Tweedie      Mendham,NJ         7  F   211     1576    28:37   9:13
   9.Kristen Herraiz      Succasunna,NJ      8  F   220     1292    28:55   9:18
  10.Bridget Cohen        Madison,NJ         14 F   223     1228    28:56   9:19

GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               MALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Jonathan Katz        Morristown,NJ      17 M     1     1456    17:05   5:30
   2.Pete Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   17 M     2     1390    17:21   5:35
   3.Pat Mcgoldrick       Morris Plains,NJ   16 M     4     1338    17:50   5:44
   4.Vincent Limbo        Chester    R,NJ    18 M     5     1481    18:05   5:49
   5.Joseph Skarbek       Denville,NJ        15 M     6     1526    18:23   5:55
   6.Sergio Cano          Union City,NJ      19 M     8   U 1221    18:39   6:00
   7.Dan Kearney          Mendham,NJ         18 M    11     1480    19:24   6:15
   8.Thomas Kearney       Mendham,NJ         18 M    12     1479    19:31   6:17
   9.Kevin Pulsifer       Hillsborough,NJ    15 M    15     1497    19:50   6:23
  10.Jigar Amin           Parsippany,NJ      18 M    21     1201    20:06   6:28

GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Shannon James        Lafayette,NJ       17 F    51     1446    21:45   7:00
   2.Caitlin Blake        Easton,PA          19 F    59     1213    22:17   7:10
   3.Zeynep Gul           Princeton,NJ       18 F    67     1276    22:33   7:15
   4.Elena Villhauer      Morristown,NJ      15 F    89     1418    23:48   7:40
   5.Sarah Goldberg       Morristown,NJ      16 F    90     1268    23:49   7:40
   6.Emily Bernard        Flemington,NJ      18 F   111     1208    24:41   7:57
   7.Cari Hanrahan        Madison,NJ         17 F   137     1285    25:51   8:19
   8.Katherine Colquitt   Glen Rock,NJ       15 F   180     1491    27:33   8:52
   9.Shelby Saunders      Florham Park,NJ    16 F   182     1453    27:35   8:53
  10.Lyndsey Makinen      Kinnelon,NJ        15 F   197     1518    28:14   9:05

GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               MALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Gary Brady Jr        Chester,NJ         29 M     7     1490    18:23   5:55
   2.Paul Kartanowicz     Millburn,NJ        27 M    13   U 1500    19:46   6:22
   3.Martin Larsen        Hoboken,NJ         28 M    19     1315    19:58   6:26
   4.Thomas Brady         Far Hills,NJ       28 M    22     1485    20:07   6:28
   5.Christaphe Rullo     Morris Plains,NJ   28 M    25     1449    20:14   6:31
   6.Jonathan Gordon      Whippany,NJ        29 M    30     1512    20:33   6:37
   7.Jason Heap           Morristown,NJ      24 M    35     1290    20:59   6:45
   8.Robert Von Hagen     Huntington Stat,NM 23 M    39     1420    21:05   6:47
   9.Joe Carvagno         East Hanover,NJ    20 M    48     1224    21:34   6:56
  10.Daryl Kobesky        Milltown,NJ        29 M    50     1306    21:44   7:00

GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Clare Byrne          Berkeley Height,NJ 20 F    31     1218    20:35   6:37
   2.Margaret Smith       Hartford,CT        23 F    40     1402    21:07   6:48
   3.Kathleen Wood        Morristown,NJ      22 F    69     1427    22:35   7:16
   4.Catherine Cummings   Clifton,NJ         25 F   101     1232    24:19   7:50
   5.Elizabeth Gunner     Madison,NJ         22 F   104     1279    24:22   7:51
   6.Natalie Denisiuk     Morrisotown,NJ     28 F   113     1237    24:42   7:57
   7.Vicki Giaquinto      Andover,NJ         24 F   116       85    24:51   8:00
   8.Courtney Rella       Parsippany,NJ      24 F   142     1384    26:08   8:25
   9.Joyce Molle          East Hanover,NJ    22 F   156     1348    26:26   8:30
  10.Karen Scott          Morristown,NJ      27 F   157     1397    26:27   8:31

GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.James Somme          Madison,NJ         32 M    17     1565    19:53   6:24
   2.Brian Cozzens        Boonton,NJ         30 M    54     1230    21:57   7:04
   3.Joseph Hand          Florham Park,NJ    30 M    61     1443    22:19   7:11
   4.Josh Babbitt         New York,NY        32 M    62     1205    22:19   7:11
   5.Matthew Donza        Haskell,NJ         30 M    74     1244    22:59   7:24
   6.Scott Bulheimer      Morristown,NJ      31 M    75     1583    23:06   7:26
   7.Eric Axler           Madison,NJ         33 M    79     1204    23:17   7:30
   8.Michael Gabinsky     Florham Park,NJ    30 M   136     1259    25:50   8:19
   9.Jason Pasterick      Parsippany,NJ      30 M   153     1375    26:22   8:29
  10.Jim Gumbeat          Livingston,NJ      30 M   181     1469    27:33   8:52

GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Lauren Hand          Basking Ridge,NJ   30 F   120     1280    24:59   8:02
   2.Kelly Reynolds       Morristown,NJ      31 F   141     1578    26:01   8:22
   3.Lauren Walsh         Randolph,NJ        32 F   178     1421    27:32   8:52
   4.Kerri Clark          Morristown,NJ      31 F   179     1227    27:32   8:52
   5.Sonja Kurcz          Madison,NJ         31 F   229     1313    29:22   9:27
   6.Marta Lukacs         Morristown,NJ      34 F   242     1326    30:00   9:39
   7.Schristina Todaro    Whippany,NJ        30 F   263     1513    30:57   9:58
   8.Taryn Harrison       Morristown,NJ      30 F   273     1550    31:36  10:10
   9.Sharon Fargo         Branchburg,NJ      32 F   286     1251    32:42  10:31
  10.Betty Nina           Elizabeth,NJ       33 F   339     1358    36:37  11:47

GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Christoper Joralemon Summit,NJ          39 M    28     1581    20:32   6:37
   2.Bill Zhu             Murray Hill,NJ     37 M    52     1435    21:49   7:01
   3.Erik Fargo           Branchburg,NJ      36 M    58     1250    22:14   7:09
   4.Michael Cumming      Morris Plains,NJ   35 M    95     1231    24:00   7:43
   5.Greg Startzel        Morristown,NJ      35 M   100     1577    24:15   7:48
   6.Timothy Gaffney      Livingston,NJ      38 M   107     1260    24:26   7:52
   7.Doug Pinkney         Chatham,NJ         38 M   108     1376    24:34   7:54
   8.Tom Mcdermott        Madison,NJ         38 M   117     1465    24:55   8:01
   9.Todd Hedpen          Morristown,NJ      37 M   124     1487    25:15   8:08
  10.Scott Beveridge      Mendham,NJ         35 M   145     1209    26:12   8:26

GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Julie Hadaszy        East Brunswick,NJ  37 F    32     1571    20:36   6:38
   2.Christa Racine       Denville,NJ        36 F    73     1381    22:57   7:23
   3.Britt Tonnessen      Metalrie,LA        35 F   114     1439    24:43   7:57
   4.Susan Donovan        Morris Twp.,NJ     39 F   134     1242    25:41   8:16
   5.Julie Totton         Morristown,NJ      35 F   161     1411    26:38   8:34
   6.Dana Fening          Chatham,NJ         36 F   185     1254    27:40   8:54
   7.Andrea Libretti      Florham Park,NJ    39 F   193     1321    28:03   9:02
   8.Jennifer Mcnab-bauma Madison,NJ         39 F   199     1339    28:15   9:06
   9.Heather Moore        Lake Hopatcong,NJ  36 F   213     1350    28:45   9:15
  10.Wendy Rieger         Rahway,NJ          38 F   217     1386    28:51   9:17

GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Christophe Blume     Summit,NJ          40 M     3   U 1533    17:42   5:42
   2.Mark Nyhan           Morristown,NJ      43 M     9     1569    19:07   6:09
   3.Schuyler Antane      Princeton Junct,NJ 42 M    20   U 1202    20:02   6:27
   4.Robert Young         Madison,NJ         42 M    49     1432    21:34   6:56
   5.Michael Makinen      Kinnelon,NJ        43 M    56     1517    22:01   7:05
   6.Greg Palombo         Madison,NJ         42 M    60     1365    22:17   7:10
   7.Ray Borzone          Midland Park,NJ    42 M    88     1510    23:44   7:38
   8.Graeme Henderson     Madison,NJ         44 M    96     1563    24:01   7:44
   9.Bill Burke           Sparta,NJ          44 M   127     1468    25:28   8:12
  10.Bill Fentress        Convent Station,NJ 40 M   128     1255    25:28   8:12

GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Janet Patterson      Morristown,NJ      41 F    14     1538    19:50   6:23
   2.Dawn Latincsics      Newton,NJ          40 F    81     1316    23:21   7:31
   3.Christine Haskins    Florham Park,NJ    41 F   109     1287    24:38   7:56
   4.Kathleen Feeney      Summit,NJ          44 F   115     1252    24:51   8:00
   5.Holly Dobrowolski    Hackensack,NJ      41 F   130     1241    25:34   8:14
   6.Suzanne Young        Madison,NJ         41 F   132     1434    25:35   8:14
   7.Regina Feeney        Summit,NJ          43 F   138     1566    25:52   8:20
   8.Barbara Winters      Bayonne,NJ         43 F   143     1426    26:10   8:25
   9.Lisa Tweedie         Mendham,NJ         43 F   150     1575    26:19   8:28
  10.Ali Papier           Chatham,NJ         44 F   162     1367    26:38   8:34

GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Chris Conway         Ridgefield Park,NJ 47 M    16     1532    19:52   6:24
   2.Mark Schmitter       Chatham,NJ         47 M    43     1393    21:22   6:53
   3.John Sharkey         Bernardsville,NJ   45 M    64     1561    22:21   7:12
   4.Tim Mcaloon          Summit,NJ          49 M    71     1337    22:43   7:19
   5.Cody Colquitt        Glen Rock,NJ       46 M    99     1492    24:15   7:48
   6.Steve Lobasso        Hackettstown,NJ    46 M   102     1323    24:19   7:50
   7.Chris Dianora        Long Valley,NJ     48 M   103     1238    24:19   7:50
   8.Faruk Gul            Princeton,NJ       48 M   112     1275    24:42   7:57
   9.Karl Kavanagjh       New Providence,NJ  47 M   118     1579    24:57   8:02
  10.Michael Molle        East Hanover,NJ    49 M   119     1347    24:59   8:02

GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Molly Garone         Franklin Lakes,NJ  48 F    36   U 1263    20:59   6:45
   2.Maureen Papili       Chester,NE         47 F    85     1368    23:36   7:36
   3.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   49 F    87   U 1389    23:40   7:37
   4.Mary Bernard         Flemington,NJ      48 F   123     1207    25:11   8:06
   5.Catherine Buehler    Morris Plains,NJ   48 F   152     1215    26:22   8:29
   6.Stephanie Dunlop     Vernon,NJ          46 F   155     1245    26:25   8:30
   7.Ann Moorhead         Morris Plains,NJ   49 F   174     1351    27:26   8:50
   8.Cynthia Lamont       Caldwell,NJ        47 F   176     1314    27:31   8:51
   9.Dorothy Mccann       Green Village,NJ   47 F   226     1549    29:04   9:21
  10.Dana Tholen          Pompton Plains,NJ  48 F   233     1408    29:36   9:32

GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Jim Knopka           Succasunna,NJ      53 M    18   U 1304    19:55   6:25
   2.Kevin Glover         New York,NY        53 M    26     1470    20:20   6:33
   3.Art Elias            Denville,NJ        54 M    38     1527    21:02   6:46
   4.Michael Maclaga      Chatham,NJ         53 M    41     1523    21:17   6:51
   5.Edward Grant         Arlington,VA       50 M    45     1546    21:27   6:54
   6.Joseph Carvagno      East Hanover,NJ    53 M    68     1223    22:35   7:16
   7.Joe Ganning          Morristown,NJ      53 M    86   U 1261    23:36   7:36
   8.Jeffrey Webb         Madison,NJ         54 M    91     1424    23:53   7:41
   9.Chris Grech          Morristown,NJ      51 M    98     1270    24:07   7:46
  10.Stephen Gudelski     Ringwood,NJ        51 M   110     1274    24:40   7:56

GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Lisa Winkler         Summit,NJ          51 F   195     1516    28:10   9:04
   2.Patricia Yanoski     Morristown,NJ      50 F   206     1431    28:25   9:09
   3.Anne Blackwell-colli Boonton,NJ         50 F   225     1530    28:57   9:19
   4.Elaine Hinnegan      Chatham,NJ         53 F   249     1450    30:13   9:44
   5.Tanya Niel           Monroe,NJ          51 F   255     1356    30:31   9:49
   6.Janet Casagrande     Summit,NJ          51 F   281     1520    32:12  10:22
   7.Daphne Hanrahan      Madison,NJ         51 F   287     1284    32:50  10:34
   8.Linda Koons          Chatham,NJ         52 F   297     1451    33:32  10:48
   9.Cindy Orosy          Hamburg,NJ         51 F   301     1362    33:43  10:51
  10.Theresa Polidoro     West  Cranford,NJ  54 F   321     1378    35:02  11:17

GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Thomas Dyer          Livingston,NJ      56 M    42     1246    21:19   6:52
   2.Carlos Torres        Morristown,NJ      58 M    47     1442    21:32   6:56
   3.Timothy Byrne        Berkeley Height,NJ 56 M    66     1217    22:32   7:15
   4.James Longley        Florham Park,NJ    56 M   170     1325    27:11   8:45
   5.Gary Brady           Mendham,NJ         57 M   173     1488    27:19   8:48
   6.Ron Ferguson         Glen Rock,NJ       58 M   270     1483    31:24  10:06
   7.Paul Yablonsky       Ringwood,NJ        57 M   277     1428    31:52  10:15
   8.Joseph Mularz        Linden,NJ          59 M   308     1353    34:05  10:58
   9.Michael Mahon        Bayonne,NJ         55 M   310     1330    34:14  11:01
  10.John Strong          Madison,NJ         59 M   353     1404    39:08  12:36

GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Lavinia Hand         Sparta,NJ          58 F   163     1282    26:39   8:35
   2.Nancy Smith          Blairstown,NJ      55 F   285     1495    32:40  10:31
   3.Mary Smith           Westfield,NJ       57 F   289     1401    33:02  10:38
   4.Katherine Hallman    Franklin Lakes,NJ  55 F   299     1473    33:38  10:50
   5.Dagmar Hobson        West Orange,NJ     55 F   300     1586    33:39  10:50

GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               MALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  62 M    23   U 1573    20:09   6:29
   2.Bill Gaudette        Oak Ridge,NJ       60 M    44   U 1474    21:23   6:53
   3.Ken Hetrick          Chatham,NJ         61 M    77     1589    23:17   7:30
   4.John Saarmann        Stanhope,NJ        64 M   129   U 1392    25:29   8:12
   5.Daniel Mack          Whippany,NJ        64 M   168   U 1328    27:04   8:43
   6.Tom Macmahon         Basking Ridge,NJ   60 M   252     1329    30:20   9:46
   7.Allen Endlich        Livingston,NJ      64 M   312     1248    34:31  11:07
   8.Michael Hand         Sparta,NJ          62 M   328     1281    35:39  11:28
   9.David Matteson       Madison,NJ         61 M   338     1335    36:32  11:46

GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Barbara Colpick      Short Hills,NJ     62 F   204     1572    28:24   9:08

GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               MALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,NJ   67 M   147   U 1240    26:16   8:27
   2.Michael Lea          Newark,NJ          67 M   214     1511    28:47   9:16
   3.William Messner      Florham Park,NJ    66 M   280     1489    32:09  10:21

GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Sally Burkat         Morristown,NJ      67 F   257   U 1216    30:40   9:52
   2.Anne Schwartz        Andover,NJ         68 F   358   U 1395    40:22  13:00

GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               MALE AGES 70 TO 74
   1.Jim Miller           Lititz,PA          74 M   272     1344    31:34  10:10

GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
NO FINISHERS

GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               MALE AGES 75 TO 79
NO FINISHERS

GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
NO FINISHERS

GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               MALE 80 AND OVER
   1.Hugo Pereira         Newark,NJ          86 M    29   8 1594    20:32   6:37

GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               FEMALE 80 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Luis Garita          Dover,NJ           99 M    37     1445    21:01   6:46
   2.T Carrion            Morristown,NJ      99 M   133     1440    25:40   8:16
   3.Joseph Minizh        Morristown,NJ      99 M   184   \  301    27:38   8:54
   4.Azia Akmese          Teaneck,NJ         99 M   266     1458    31:18  10:04
   5.Paul Wagaenbach      Mendham,NJ         99 M   303     1514    33:44  10:51
   6.No Name              ,                  99 M   316     1559    34:46  11:11
   7.No Name              ,                  99 M   317     1560    34:46  11:11

GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN               FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Sophia Beaudini      Chester,NJ         99 F   198     1459    28:14   9:05
   2.Celine Rossignol     Morristown,NJ      99 F   344     1441    36:59  11:54
   3.Nicole Katzenberger  Boonton,NJ         99 F   350     1507    38:41  12:27
   4.Laura Katzenberger   Boonton,NJ         99 F   351     1506    38:41  12:27


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results
| OPEN 5K | CORPORATE 5K | FATHER-SON | FATHER-DAUGHTER | MOTHER-SON | MOTHER-DAUGHTER
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results
| OPEN 5K | CORPORATE 5K | FATHER-SON | FATHER-DAUGHTER | MOTHER-SON | MOTHER-DAUGHTER
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


OPEN 5K Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
 1  MIKE FRANKLINS ARMY                     Top  3  PLP's:211.0
     Vincent Limbo         18 M          PLP =  73.8 0:18:05
     Dan Kearney           18 M          PLP =  68.8 0:19:24
     Thomas Kearney        18 M          PLP =  68.4 0:19:31

 2  TEAM BYRNE                              Top  3  PLP's:205.9
     Clare Byrne           20 F          PLP =  71.9 0:20:35
     Timothy Byrne         56 M          PLP =  68.8 0:22:32
     Brian Byrne           18 M          PLP =  65.2 0:20:28

 3  RAIDER RUNNERS                          Top  3  PLP's:200.2
     Kevin Pulsifer        15 M          PLP =  70.2 0:19:50
     Nicholas Pepe         16 M          PLP =  67.9 0:20:10
     David Pulsifer        12 M          PLP =  62.1 0:23:56

 4  WINSTON SCHOOL TEAM -- CORPORATE        Top  3  PLP's:169.5
     Jonathan Jorge        12 M          PLP =  59.4 0:25:01
     Ian Schramm           9  M          PLP =  55.2 0:29:39
     Taylor Vessa          12 F          PLP =  54.9 0:29:39
     Dj Priore             30 M          PLP =  43.6 0:29:38
     Drew Jansen           10 M          PLP =  39.4 0:40:03


Corporate 5K Team Results
 1  MAERSK CORPORATE                        Top  3  PLP's:191.8
     Kathleen Wood         22 F          PLP =  65.5 0:22:35
     Martin Larsen         28 M          PLP =  64.6 0:19:58
     Chris Grech           51 M          PLP =  61.7 0:24:07
     Bill Zhu              37 M          PLP =  61.2 0:21:49
     Stephanie Dunlop      46 F          PLP =  61.1 0:26:25
     Elizabeth Gunner      22 F          PLP =  60.7 0:24:22
     Chris Dianora         48 M          PLP =  59.7 0:24:19
     Brian Cozzens         30 M          PLP =  58.9 0:21:57
     Karen Scott           27 F          PLP =  56.0 0:26:27
     Bill Fentress         40 M          PLP =  53.6 0:25:28
     Heather Moore         36 F          PLP =  52.2 0:28:45
     Christophe Kuhn       23 M          PLP =  50.8 0:25:24
     Sonja Kurcz           31 F          PLP =  50.5 0:29:22
     Scott Beveridge       35 M          PLP =  50.3 0:26:12
     Nikolay Urumov        33 M          PLP =  45.2 0:28:51
     Nema Parmar           27 F          PLP =  44.2 0:33:31
     Michael Sorensen      29 M          PLP =  44.2 0:29:14
     Andrew O'hearn        46 M          PLP =  41.8 0:34:10
     Krista Miller         27 F          PLP =  41.5 0:35:39
     Betty Nina            33 F          PLP =  40.6 0:36:37
     Meg Marsh             26 F          PLP =  40.3 0:36:45
     Pooya Tavana          26 M          PLP =  36.1 0:35:44
     Mark Gonzales         29 M          PLP =  35.1 0:36:49

  2  WAKEFERN/SHOPRITE RUNNERS CORPORATE     Top  3  PLP's:157.4
     Cleveland Johnson     52 M          PLP =  55.0 0:27:14
     Teresa Shipmon        46 F          PLP =  51.4 0:31:22
     Jose Diaz             46 M          PLP =  51.0 0:28:01
     Nicki Morris          46 F          PLP =  45.0 0:35:51

Parent-Child Team Results

Father-Son
 1  SKARBEK ELIAS                           Top  2  PLP's:148.2
     Joseph Skarbek        15 M          PLP =  75.7 0:18:23
     Art Elias             54 M          PLP =  72.5 0:21:02

 2  KNOPKA                                  Top  2  PLP's:139.4
     Jim Knopka            53 M          PLP =  75.9 0:19:55
     Sam Knopka            15 M          PLP =  63.5 0:21:55

 3  GANNING                                 Top  2  PLP's:131.4
     Joey Ganning          13 M          PLP =  67.4 0:21:31
     Joe Ganning           53 M          PLP =  64.0 0:23:36

 4  CONWAY                                  Top  2  PLP's:130.7
     Chris Conway          47 M          PLP =  72.5 0:19:52
     Brendan Conway        14 M          PLP =  58.2 0:24:24

 5  CARVAGNO                                Top  2  PLP's:127.4
     Joseph Carvagno       53 M          PLP =  66.9 0:22:35
     Joe Carvagno          20 M          PLP =  60.5 0:21:34

 6  BRADY                                   Top  2  PLP's:127.4
     Gary Brady Jr         29 M          PLP =  70.2 0:18:23
     Gary Brady            57 M          PLP =  57.2 0:27:19

 7  HENDRICKS                               Top  2  PLP's:124.0
     William Hendrisckson  9  M          PLP =  70.3 0:23:17
     Ronald Hendrickson    42 M          PLP =  53.7 0:25:49

 8  MURPHY                                  Top  2  PLP's:106.6
     Tom Murphy            49 M          PLP =  54.5 0:26:52
     John Murphy           16 M          PLP =  52.1 0:26:17

 9  LONGLEY                                 Top  2  PLP's:105.0
     James Longley         56 M          PLP =  57.0 0:27:11
     Michael Longley       27 M          PLP =  48.0 0:26:54

10  YABLONSKY                               Top  2  PLP's:103.9
     Matt Yablonsky        24 M          PLP =  54.9 0:23:31
     Paul Yablonsky        57 M          PLP =  49.0 0:31:52

11  JENKINS                                 Top  2  PLP's: 94.5
     Herschel Jenkins      52 M          PLP =  49.9 0:30:02
     Herschel J Jenkins    16 M          PLP =  44.6 0:30:43

12  WATANABE                                Top  2  PLP's: 87.9
     Yugo Watanabe         11 M          PLP =  46.3 0:33:02
     Ricardo Watanabe      41 M          PLP =  41.6 0:33:02

Father-Daughter Team Results
 1  YOUNG                                   Top  2  PLP's:127.8
     Robert Young          42 M          PLP =  64.2 0:21:34
     Lauren Young          12 F          PLP =  63.6 0:25:35

 2  DOBROWOLSKI                             Top  2  PLP's:125.4
     Alex Dobrowolski      67 M          PLP =  65.0 0:26:16
     Holly Dobrowolski     41 F          PLP =  60.4 0:25:34

 3  GUL                                     Top  2  PLP's:125.1
     Zeynep Gul            18 F          PLP =  66.3 0:22:33
     Faruk Gul             48 M          PLP =  58.8 0:24:42

 4  GOLDBERG                                Top  2  PLP's:120.3
     Sarah Goldberg        16 F          PLP =  64.3 0:23:49
     Mike Goldberg         53 M          PLP =  56.0 0:26:59

 5  MAKINEN                                 Top  2  PLP's:118.3
     Michael Makinen       43 M          PLP =  63.4 0:22:01
     Lyndsey Makinen       15 F          PLP =  54.9 0:28:14

 6  BLAKE                                   Top  2  PLP's:116.6
     Caitlin Blake         19 F          PLP =  66.7 0:22:17
     Corky Blake           47 M          PLP =  49.9 0:28:50

 7  HANRAHAN                                Top  2  PLP's:115.5
     Cari Hanrahan         17 F          PLP =  58.5 0:25:51
     James Hanrahan        50 M          PLP =  57.0 0:25:52

 8  COLQUITT                                Top  2  PLP's:115.2
     Cody Colquitt         46 M          PLP =  58.9 0:24:15
     Katherine Colquitt    15 F          PLP =  56.3 0:27:33

 9  MOLLE                                   Top  2  PLP's:114.6
     Michael Molle         49 M          PLP =  58.6 0:24:59
     Joyce Molle           22 F          PLP =  56.0 0:26:26

10  HAND-MAC MAHON                          Top  2  PLP's:112.2
     Lauren Hand           30 F          PLP =  59.3 0:24:59
     Tom Macmahon          60 M          PLP =  52.9 0:30:20

11  HERRAIZ                                 Top  2  PLP's:110.5
     Kristen Herraiz       8  F          PLP =  62.6 0:28:55
     Franco Herraiz        42 M          PLP =  47.9 0:28:56

Mother-Son Team Results
 1  ROVTAR                                  Top  2  PLP's:148.5
     Pete Rovtar           17 M          PLP =  77.9 0:17:21
     Rene Rovtar           49 F          PLP =  70.6 0:23:40

 2  PATTERSON                               Top  2  PLP's:140.4
     Janet Patterson       41 F          PLP =  77.8 0:19:50
     Declan Patterson      11 M          PLP =  62.6 0:24:25

 3  MOORHEAD-SWERSKY                        Top  2  PLP's:127.6
     Robert Swersky        15 M          PLP =  66.7 0:20:52
     Ann Moorhead          49 F          PLP =  60.9 0:27:26

 4  FEENEY                                  Top  2  PLP's:113.5
     Kathleen Feeney       44 F          PLP =  63.7 0:24:51
     Brian Feeney          11 M          PLP =  49.8 0:30:42

 5  CARPENTER                               Top  2  PLP's: 98.4
     Sharon Carpenter      44 F          PLP =  50.3 0:31:29
     Shaine Carpenter      12 M          PLP =  48.1 0:30:55

Mother-Daughter Team Results
 1  FEENEY                                  Top  2  PLP's:130.0
     Hannah Feeney         11 F          PLP =  69.4 0:23:59
     Regina Feeney         43 F          PLP =  60.6 0:25:52

 2  TWEEDIE                                 Top  2  PLP's:125.2
     Rebecca Tweedie       7  F          PLP =  65.6 0:28:37
     Lisa Tweedie          43 F          PLP =  59.6 0:26:19

 3  HASKINS                                 Top  2  PLP's:118.2
     Christine Haskins     41 F          PLP =  62.7 0:24:38
     Caroline Haskins      10 F          PLP =  55.5 0:30:43

 4  SAUNDERS-RAPPAPORT                      Top  2  PLP's:110.5
     Shelby Saunders       16 F          PLP =  55.5 0:27:35
     Robin Rappaport       42 F          PLP =  55.0 0:28:17

 5  POLIDORO                                Top  2  PLP's:103.0
     Christine Polidoro    25 F          PLP =  52.2 0:28:21
     Theresa Polidoro      54 F          PLP =  50.8 0:35:02

 6  FOX-PRIOR                               Top  2  PLP's: 98.8
     Ciara Fox             10 F          PLP =  53.7 0:31:46
     Tracy Prior           45 F          PLP =  45.1 0:35:23

 7  CARNEVALE-EVANGELISTA                   Top  2  PLP's: 93.3
     Siena Carnevale       10 F          PLP =  49.4 0:34:31
     Noelle Evangelista    38 F          PLP =  43.9 0:34:32

 8  LAWALL                                  Top  2  PLP's: 92.7
     Sarah Lawall          8  F          PLP =  52.5 0:34:32
     Trice Lawall          49 F          PLP =  40.2 0:41:35

 9  GUMP                                    Top  2  PLP's: 92.6
     Molly Gump            9  F          PLP =  48.9 0:35:54
     Laura Gump            43 F          PLP =  43.7 0:35:55
GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN -- MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  62 M   U    20:09   6:29  81.0%
   2.Christophe Blume     Summit,NJ          40 M   U    17:42   5:42  77.1%
   3.Jim Knopka           Succasunna,NJ      53 M   U    19:55   6:25  75.9%
   4.Bill Gaudette        Oak Ridge,NJ       60 M   U    21:23   6:53  75.0%
   5.Kevin Glover         New York,NY        53 M        20:20   6:33  74.3%
   6.Carlos Torres        Morristown,NJ      58 M        21:32   6:56  73.2%
   7.Mark Nyhan           Morristown,NJ      43 M        19:07   6:09  73.0%
   8.Thomas Dyer          Livingston,NJ      56 M        21:19   6:52  72.7%
   9.Art Elias            Denville,NJ        54 M        21:02   6:46  72.5%
  10.Chris Conway         Ridgefield Park,NJ 47 M        19:52   6:24  72.5%
  11.Michael Maclaga      Chatham,NJ         53 M        21:17   6:51  71.0%
  12.Ken Hetrick          Chatham,NJ         61 M        23:17   7:30  69.5%
  13.Schuyler Antane      Princeton Junct,NJ 42 M   U    20:02   6:27  69.2%
  14.Edward Grant         Arlington,VA       50 M        21:27   6:54  68.8%
  15.Timothy Byrne        Berkeley Height,NJ 56 M        22:32   7:15  68.8%
  16.Mark Schmitter       Chatham,NJ         47 M        21:22   6:53  67.4%
  17.Joseph Carvagno      East Hanover,NJ    53 M        22:35   7:16  66.9%
  18.John Saarmann        Stanhope,NJ        64 M   U    25:29   8:12  65.2%
  19.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,NJ   67 M   U    26:16   8:27  65.0%
  20.Tim Mcaloon          Summit,NJ          49 M        22:43   7:19  64.4%
  21.Robert Young         Madison,NJ         42 M        21:34   6:56  64.2%
  22.Joe Ganning          Morristown,NJ      53 M   U    23:36   7:36  64.0%
  23.Jeffrey Webb         Madison,NJ         54 M        23:53   7:41  63.8%
  24.John Sharkey         Bernardsville,NJ   45 M        22:21   7:12  63.4%
  25.Michael Makinen      Kinnelon,NJ        43 M        22:01   7:05  63.4%
  26.Greg Palombo         Madison,NJ         42 M        22:17   7:10  62.2%
  27.Chris Grech          Morristown,NJ      51 M        24:07   7:46  61.7%
  28.Daniel Mack          Whippany,NJ        64 M   U    27:04   8:43  61.4%
  29.Stephen Gudelski     Ringwood,NJ        51 M        24:40   7:56  60.3%
  30.Chris Dianora        Long Valley,NJ     48 M        24:19   7:50  59.7%
GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN -- MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Molly Garone         Franklin Lakes,NJ  48 F   U    20:59   6:45  78.7%
   2.Janet Patterson      Morristown,NJ      41 F        19:50   6:23  77.8%
   3.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   49 F   U    23:40   7:37  70.6%
   4.Lavinia Hand         Sparta,NJ          58 F        26:39   8:35  70.5%
   5.Barbara Colpick      Short Hills,NJ     62 F        28:24   9:08  70.1%
   6.Sally Burkat         Morristown,NJ      67 F   U    30:40   9:52  70.0%
   7.Maureen Papili       Chester,NE         47 F        23:36   7:36  69.1%
   8.Dawn Latincsics      Newton,NJ          40 F        23:21   7:31  65.7%
   9.Mary Bernard         Flemington,NJ      48 F        25:11   8:06  65.6%
  10.Kathleen Feeney      Summit,NJ          44 F        24:51   8:00  63.7%
  11.Christine Haskins    Florham Park,NJ    41 F        24:38   7:56  62.7%
  12.Catherine Buehler    Morris Plains,NJ   48 F        26:22   8:29  62.6%
  13.Stephanie Dunlop     Vernon,NJ          46 F        26:25   8:30  61.1%
  14.Ann Moorhead         Morris Plains,NJ   49 F        27:26   8:50  60.9%
  15.Lisa Winkler         Summit,NJ          51 F        28:10   9:04  60.8%
  16.Regina Feeney        Summit,NJ          43 F        25:52   8:20  60.6%
  17.Holly Dobrowolski    Hackensack,NJ      41 F        25:34   8:14  60.4%
  18.Suzanne Young        Madison,NJ         41 F        25:35   8:14  60.3%
  19.Barbara Winters      Bayonne,NJ         43 F        26:10   8:25  59.9%
  20.Lisa Tweedie         Mendham,NJ         43 F        26:19   8:28  59.6%
  21.Patricia Yanoski     Morristown,NJ      50 F        28:25   9:09  59.5%
  22.Ali Papier           Chatham,NJ         44 F        26:38   8:34  59.4%
  23.Cynthia Lamont       Caldwell,NJ        47 F        27:31   8:51  59.3%
  24.Anne Blackwell-colli Boonton,NJ         50 F        28:57   9:19  58.4%
  25.Elaine Hinnegan      Chatham,NJ         53 F        30:13   9:44  58.2%
  26.Bari Miller          Florham Park,NJ    44 F        27:14   8:46  58.1%
  27.Dorothy Mccann       Green Village,NJ   47 F        29:04   9:21  56.1%
  28.Mary Smith           Westfield,NJ       57 F        33:02  10:38  56.1%
  29.Tanya Niel           Monroe,NJ          51 F        30:31   9:49  56.1%
  30.Dana Tholen          Pompton Plains,NJ  48 F        29:36   9:32  55.8%
GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN -- ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  62 M   U    20:09   6:29  81.0%
   2.Jonathan Katz        Morristown,NJ      17 M        17:05   5:30  79.1%
   3.Pete Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   17 M        17:21   5:35  77.9%
   4.Christophe Blume     Summit,NJ          40 M   U    17:42   5:42  77.1%
   5.Pat Mcgoldrick       Morris Plains,NJ   16 M        17:50   5:44  76.8%
   6.Jim Knopka           Succasunna,NJ      53 M   U    19:55   6:25  75.9%
   7.Joseph Skarbek       Denville,NJ        15 M        18:23   5:55  75.7%
   8.Jack Mahoney         Madison,NJ         13 M        19:14   6:11  75.4%
   9.Bill Gaudette        Oak Ridge,NJ       60 M   U    21:23   6:53  75.0%
  10.Kevin Glover         New York,NY        53 M        20:20   6:33  74.3%
  11.Vincent Limbo        Chester    R,NJ    18 M        18:05   5:49  73.8%
  12.Carlos Torres        Morristown,NJ      58 M        21:32   6:56  73.2%
  13.Mark Nyhan           Morristown,NJ      43 M        19:07   6:09  73.0%
  14.Thomas Dyer          Livingston,NJ      56 M        21:19   6:52  72.7%
  15.Chris Conway         Ridgefield Park,NJ 47 M        19:52   6:24  72.5%
  16.Art Elias            Denville,NJ        54 M        21:02   6:46  72.5%
  17.Michael Maclaga      Chatham,NJ         53 M        21:17   6:51  71.0%
  18.Sergio Cano          Union City,NJ      19 M   U    18:39   6:00  70.7%
  19.William Hendrisckson Madison,NJ         9  M        23:17   7:30  70.3%
  20.Gary Brady Jr        Chester,NJ         29 M        18:23   5:55  70.2%
  21.Kevin Pulsifer       Hillsborough,NJ    15 M        19:50   6:23  70.2%
  22.Ken Hetrick          Chatham,NJ         61 M        23:17   7:30  69.5%
  23.Schuyler Antane      Princeton Junct,NJ 42 M   U    20:02   6:27  69.2%
  24.Timothy Byrne        Berkeley Height,NJ 56 M        22:32   7:15  68.8%
  25.Dan Kearney          Mendham,NJ         18 M        19:24   6:15  68.8%
  26.Edward Grant         Arlington,VA       50 M        21:27   6:54  68.8%
  27.Thomas Kearney       Mendham,NJ         18 M        19:31   6:17  68.4%
  28.Kevin Papili         Chester,NJ         14 M        20:51   6:43  68.1%
  29.Nicholas Pepe        Hillsborough,NJ    16 M        20:10   6:29  67.9%
  30.Cj Katz              Morristown,NJ      12 M        21:59   7:05  67.6%
GIRALDA FARMS 5K RUN -- ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Molly Garone         Franklin Lakes,NJ  48 F   U    20:59   6:45  78.7%
   2.Janet Patterson      Morristown,NJ      41 F        19:50   6:23  77.8%
   3.Julie Hadaszy        East Brunswick,NJ  37 F        20:36   6:38  73.2%
   4.Clare Byrne          Berkeley Height,NJ 20 F        20:35   6:37  71.9%
   5.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   49 F   U    23:40   7:37  70.6%
   6.Lavinia Hand         Sparta,NJ          58 F        26:39   8:35  70.5%
   7.Liz Sharkey          Bernardsville,NJ   14 F        22:21   7:12  70.3%
   8.Barbara Colpick      Short Hills,NJ     62 F        28:24   9:08  70.1%
   9.Margaret Smith       Hartford,CT        23 F        21:07   6:48  70.1%
  10.Sally Burkat         Morristown,NJ      67 F   U    30:40   9:52  70.0%
  11.Shannon James        Lafayette,NJ       17 F        21:45   7:00  69.5%
  12.Hannah Feeney        Summit,NJ          11 F        23:59   7:43  69.4%
  13.Maureen Papili       Chester,NE         47 F        23:36   7:36  69.1%
  14.Caitlin Blake        Easton,PA          19 F        22:17   7:10  66.7%
  15.Zeynep Gul           Princeton,NJ       18 F        22:33   7:15  66.3%
  16.Dawn Latincsics      Newton,NJ          40 F        23:21   7:31  65.7%
  17.Rebecca Tweedie      Mendham,NJ         7  F        28:37   9:13  65.6%
  18.Mary Bernard         Flemington,NJ      48 F        25:11   8:06  65.6%
  19.Kathleen Wood        Morristown,NJ      22 F        22:35   7:16  65.5%
  20.Christa Racine       Denville,NJ        36 F        22:57   7:23  65.4%
  21.Elena Villhauer      Morristown,NJ      15 F        23:48   7:40  65.1%
  22.Laura Papili         Chester,NJ         12 F        25:11   8:06  64.6%
  23.Sarah Goldberg       Morristown,NJ      16 F        23:49   7:40  64.3%
  24.Kathleen Feeney      Summit,NJ          44 F        24:51   8:00  63.7%
  25.Lauren Young         Madison,NJ         12 F        25:35   8:14  63.6%
  26.Christine Haskins    Florham Park,NJ    41 F        24:38   7:56  62.7%
  27.Catherine Buehler    Morris Plains,NJ   48 F        26:22   8:29  62.6%
  28.Kristen Herraiz      Succasunna,NJ      8  F        28:55   9:18  62.6%
  29.Stephanie Dunlop     Vernon,NJ          46 F        26:25   8:30  61.1%
  30.Catherine Cummings   Clifton,NJ         25 F        24:19   7:50  60.9%