BRIAN'S 10K RUN

Race Date:12-02-07

 

                                                                   Chip    Gun
Place  Runner             City, State       Age Sex        Bib#    Time    Time    Pace
   1.Girma Tolla          New York,NY        32 M          2233    29:51   29:52   4:48
   2.Worku Beyi           High Falls,NY      20 M          2226    29:53   29:53   4:49
   3.Dagne Alemu          New York,NY        27 M          2230    29:56   29:56   4:49
   4.Jeff Eggleston       Rochester,NY       23 M          2217    29:57   29:58   4:49
   5.Abiyot Endale        High Falls,NY      21 M          2223    30:08   30:08   4:51
   6.Abiyot Abebe         Burke,VA           20 M          2211    31:12   31:12   5:01
   7.Ross Morthson        Conshohocken,PA    29 M          2685    31:21   31:22   5:03
   8.Solomon Semunguse    Mc Lean,VA         20 M          2210    31:31   31:32   5:04
   9.Mark Stallings       Lancaster,PA       27 M          2225    31:34   31:35   5:05
  10.Tadesse Abebe        New York,NY        29 M          2231    31:54   31:55   5:08
  11.Miros Mitric         Philadelphia,PA    23 M          2691    32:24   32:24   5:13
  12.Daryll Brown         ,                  25 M          2804    33:09   33:10   5:20
  13.Mike Carriglitto     Philadelphia,PA    32 M          2773    33:25   33:26   5:23
  14.Kevin Kelly          ,                  43 M          2637    33:38   33:39   5:25
  15.Scott Purcell        West Chester,PA    26 M          2636    33:47   33:48   5:26
  16.Mark Rochon          Downingtown,PA     32 M          2533    33:51   33:53   5:27
  17.Ryan Walsh           Ardmore,PA         31 M          2777    34:12   34:13   5:30
  18.Aziza Aliyu          New York,NY        22 F          2232    34:17   34:18   5:31
  19.Matthew Vavaloa      Philadelphia,PA    39 M          2688    34:22   34:24   5:32
  20.Greg Cauller         York,PA            48 M          2783    35:01   35:02   5:38
  21.Caroline Chepkorc    Royersford,PA      20 F          2191    35:11   35:12   5:40
  22.Elizabeth Hurt       Philadelphia,PA    32 F          2394    35:23   35:24   5:42
  23.Barry Lewis          Philadelphia,PA    48 M          2786    35:31   35:35   5:44
  24.Deba Buzunesh        High Falls,NY      20 F          2227    35:37   35:38   5:44
  25.Dan Dix              Coatesville,PA     28 M          2099    36:02   36:03   5:48
  26.Dan Herring          West Chester,PA    17 M          2052    36:03   36:05   5:48
  27.Alemgena Desta       Silver Spring,MD   26 F          2694    36:06   36:07   5:49
  28.Kate Taylor          Ardmore,PA         38 F          2745    36:11   36:12   5:50
  29.Kyle Baxter          West Chester,PA    17 M          2689    36:18   36:21   5:51
  30.John Mooney          Limerick,PA        42 M          2779    36:43   36:44   5:55
  31.Achraf Khattabi      West Chester,PA    15 M          2650    37:08   37:10   5:59
  32.Matt Herring         West Chester,PA    17 M          2051    37:12   37:14   6:00
  33.Prerit Mahajan       West Chester,PA    17 M          2447    37:16   37:18   6:00
  34.Jeffrey Painter      Swarthmore,PA      48 M          2508    37:21   37:22   6:01
  35.James Downey         Boothwyn,PA        32 M          2659    37:22   37:24   6:01
  36.Arthur Ellis         Folsom,PA          37 M          2325    37:28   37:30   6:02
  37.Alene Shewarge       New York,NY        20 F          2725    37:29   37:30   6:02
  38.John Goldthorp       Philadelphia,PA    29 M          2717    38:02   38:06   6:08
  39.George Kotokis       Philadelphia,PA    40 M          2718    38:45   38:49   6:15
  40.Mike Danko           West Chester,PA    28 M          2305    38:50   39:08   6:18
  41.Bob Di Sciullo       West Chester,PA    43 M          2624    39:08   39:10   6:18
  42.Kim Makke            West Chester,PA    37 F          2224    39:19   39:21   6:20
  43.Walter Snook         West Chester,PA    16 M          2670    39:59   40:02   6:27
  44.Ryan Phillips        Annandale,NJ       29 M          2762    40:15   40:17   6:29
  45.Nace Mullen          Philadelphia,PA    50 M          2787    40:14   40:18   6:29
  46.John Lavin           West Chester,PA    32 M          2046    40:23   40:27   6:31
  47.Christina Matticola  Clifton Heights,PA 24 F          2452    40:28   40:33   6:32
  48.Hugh Biggin          Berwyn,PA          52 M          2054    40:32   40:34   6:32
  49.Doug Arnot           Strasburg,PA       50 M          2710    40:30   40:34   6:32
  50.Dan Neitz            Royersford,PA      54 M          2220    40:29   40:35   6:32
  51.Jeff Devlin          Downingtown,PA     43 M          2785    40:50   40:50   6:34
  52.Terri Cook           Exton,PA           32 F          2125    40:51   40:56   6:35
  53.Ben Crowle           Norristown,PA      50 M          2202    40:57   40:59   6:36
  54.Bryan Sauer          Boothwyn,PA        47 M          2716    40:59   41:02   6:36
  55.Mary Forry           ,                  23 F          2639    41:00   41:04   6:37
  56.James Howe           West Chester,PA    52 M          2640    41:07   41:07   6:37
  57.Jerome Menendez      Thorndale,PA       37 M          2039    41:09   41:12   6:38
  58.Matthew Sheronas     Glenmoore,PA       31 M          2558    41:18   41:18   6:39
  59.Bob O Brien          West Chester,PA    54 M          2079    41:16   41:18   6:39
  60.Brian Wheeler        Bordentown,NJ      35 M          2208    41:17   41:20   6:39
  61.Tom Wait             Honey Brook,PA     45 M          2655    41:15   41:21   6:39
  62.Donald Hurford       Glen Mills,PA      47 M          2116    41:25   41:28   6:40
  63.Steve Evans          West Chester,PA    37 M          2329    41:38   41:41   6:42
  64.Andrew Pitts         Glen Mills,PA      17 M          2715    41:35   41:42   6:43
  65.Peter Kelmartin      West Chester,PA    16 M          2413    41:34   41:42   6:43
  66.Matthew Coleman      Philadelphia,PA    27 M          2295    41:30   41:48   6:44
  67.Thomas Mc Navage     Sellersville,PA    36 M          2076    41:42   41:49   6:44
  68.Ryan Wittke          Philadelphia,PA    24 M          2599    41:30   41:49   6:44
  69.Phillip Sundin       Downingtown,PA     40 M           446    41:57   42:01   6:46
  70.Todd Smith           Downingtown,PA     37 M          2567    41:53   42:04   6:46
  71.Sean Conner          Newtown,PA         28 M          2090    42:07   42:10   6:47
  72.Martin Sachs         Cinnaminson,NJ     99 M          2803    42:16   42:18   6:48
  73.Bill Stahl           Wheat Ridge,CO     49 M            28    42:19   42:22   6:49
  74.Bruce Apfelbaum      Newtown Square,PA  58 M          2240    42:22   42:24   6:49
  75.Jason Ladd           Chester Springs,PA 32 M          2726    42:14   42:25   6:50
  76.Meghan Morel         Wayne,PA           22 F          2724    42:23   42:28   6:50
  77.Juan Miranda         Bryn Mawr,PA       53 M          2790    42:29   42:29   6:50
  78.Alexandra March      York,PA            23 M          2703    42:19   42:30   6:50
  79.Todd Goodstein       West Chester,PA    38 M          2354    42:32   42:37   6:52
  80.John Henriques       Philadelphia,PA    24 M          2375    42:19   42:40   6:52
  81.Bob Bezgin           Downingtown,PA     51 M          2740    42:45   42:48   6:53
  82.Colin Mcelhenney     West Chester,PA    19 M          2755    41:55   43:06   6:56
  83.Tim Maxwell          Chester Springs,PA 53 M          2750    43:01   43:08   6:56
  84.Cooper Hatch         West Chester,PA    27 M          2635    43:07   43:18   6:58
  85.Hunter Bachenstose   Downingtown,PA     17 M          2675    43:23   43:26   6:59
  86.Greg Palloni         Exton,PA           32 M          2721    43:08   43:28   7:00
  87.Lauren Bahnatka      West Chester,PA    23 F          2196    43:30   43:36   7:01
  88.Taylor Warren        Telford,PA         67 M          2701    43:36   43:38   7:01
  89.David Chartier       Glen Mills,PA      42 M          2073    43:34   43:40   7:02
  90.Randall Rieger       West Chester,PA    37 M           155    43:28   43:44   7:02
  91.Brooks Clark         West Chester,PA    41 M          2797    43:06   43:49   7:03
  92.Shawn Carey          West Chester,PA    46 M          2784    43:41   43:49   7:03
  93.Erik Mens            King Of Prussia,PA 30 M          2171    43:45   43:54   7:04
  94.Jeffrey Arnold       Haddonfield,NJ     46 M          2200    43:52   43:57   7:04
  95.Brian Frederick      Willow Grove,PA    42 M      C   2668    44:00   44:17   7:08
  96.Bernadette Brown     West Chester,PA    39 F          2273    44:12   44:18   7:08
  97.Andres Valenzuela-ty Kennett,PA         31 M          2585    43:45   44:23   7:09
  98.Joanne Abbizuzzesi   West Chester,PA    43 F          2702    44:12   44:26   7:09
  99.Jennifer Galfano     West Chester,PA    28 F          2341    44:22   44:28   7:09
 100.David Burnett        North Wales,PA     48 M          2278    44:27   44:29   7:10
 101.Phillip Carnuccio    West Chester,PA    40 M          2284    44:24   44:33   7:10
 102.Pete Lapp            West Chester,PA    37 M          2760    44:20   44:37   7:11
 103.Kevin Goldstein      Berwyn,PA          49 M          2748    44:00   44:38   7:11
 104.Stuart Rice          Chester Springs,PA 18 M          2657    44:37   44:40   7:11
 105.John Leary           Downingtown,PA     52 M          2789    44:35   44:41   7:11
 106.Dan Herman           West Chester,PA    35 M          2382    44:40   44:44   7:12
 107.Joel Mayard          West Easton,PA     15 M          2453    44:38   44:45   7:12
 108.Carly Summers        Spring City,PA     17 F          2575    44:38   44:48   7:13
 109.Joseph Malone        Marcus Hook,PA     17 M          2022    44:40   44:57   7:14
 110.Bill Conway          Downingtown,PA     47 M          2629    44:46   44:58   7:14
 111.Daniel Cosgrove      West Chester,PA    45 M          2301    44:17   45:04   7:15
 112.Nancy Gray           Exton,PA           43 F          2752    45:01   45:05   7:15
 113.Dave Mc Sherry       Camp Hill,PA       52 M          2021    45:01   45:07   7:16
 114.Mark Langan          West Chester,PA    37 M          2431    44:50   45:09   7:16
 115.Amy Snyder           Lansdale,PA        48 F          2704    45:13   45:22   7:18
 116.Kimberly Venzie      Downingtown,PA     36 F          2617    45:13   45:29   7:19
 117.Duncan Smith         Unionville,PA      49 M          2561    44:39   45:30   7:19
 118.Gerald Patton        West Chester,PA    47 M          2514    44:44   45:37   7:20
 119.Jeanette Gehrig      West Chester,PA    16 F          2720    45:30   45:49   7:22
 120.Ryan Drummond        Norristown,PA      36 M      C   2160    45:31   45:56   7:24
 121.Eric Maynard         West Easton,PA     18 M          2454    45:49   45:57   7:24
 122.Bill Turner          Marcus Hook,PA     53 M          2711    45:52   46:00   7:24
 123.Matt Iacone          West Chester,PA    37 M      C   2791    45:47   46:11   7:26
 124.Kevin Rothwell       West Chester,PA    30 M          2757    46:09   46:12   7:26
 125.Walter Sokoll        West Chester,PA    38 M          2792    45:48   46:12   7:26
 126.Byron Mundy          Collingdale,PA     59 M          2673    46:09   46:14   7:26
 127.David Higham         Philadelphia,PA    26 M          2386    45:01   46:15   7:27
 128.Robert Dickerson     Downingtown,PA     35 M          2001    45:47   46:19   7:27
 129.Joel Kelly           Exton,PA           45 M      C   2034    46:10   46:25   7:28
 130.Heidi Costa          West Chester,PA    38 F          2782    45:41   46:26   7:28
 131.Larry Greenberg      Chester Springs,PA 38 M          2155    46:21   46:26   7:28
 132.Stephanie Lukens     Glenmoore,PA       41 F          2734    46:19   46:28   7:29
 133.James Prince         West Chester,PA    43 M      C   2523    46:24   46:30   7:29
 134.Michael Luke         Philadelphia,PA    26 M          2444    46:05   46:31   7:29
 135.Eric Taylor          West Chester,PA    33 M          2156    46:17   46:31   7:29
 136.Tim Tullio           Wallingford,PA     63 M          2077    46:26   46:33   7:29
 137.Craig Bartlett       Springfield,PA     50 M          2248    46:16   46:35   7:30
 138.Carla Goewert        West Chester,PA    45 F          2686    46:38   46:43   7:31
 139.Louis Maynard        West Easton,PA     45 M          2455    46:45   46:52   7:33
 140.David Romano         Merion Station,PA  61 M          2798    46:48   46:55   7:33
 141.Gilly Wood           West Chester,PA    15 F          2600    46:53   47:01   7:34
 142.Lou Fillippo         Chester Springs,PA 57 M          2120    46:58   47:05   7:35
 143.Jacquie Ever         West Chester,PA    43 F          2698    46:53   47:08   7:35
 144.Henry Smith          West Chester,PA    28 M          2563    46:44   47:10   7:35
 145.George Hubley        West Chester,PA    46 M      C   2646    47:04   47:13   7:36
 146.Ken Scott            Kennett Square,PA  57 M          2647    47:04   47:13   7:36
 147.Becky Painter        Swarthmore,PA      16 F          2507    46:31   47:14   7:36
 148.Kevin Whitehead      Glassboro,NJ       46 M      C   2596    46:53   47:15   7:36
 149.Wanda Mccue          Glenmoore,PA       42 F          2732    47:07   47:16   7:36
 150.Michael Hanlon       West Chester,PA    46 M          2735    46:57   47:19   7:37
 151.James Helmig         West Chester,PA    38 M          2372    47:03   47:22   7:37
 152.Heather Bixler       West Chester,PA    35 F          2207    46:38   47:23   7:38
 153.Dave Keefe           West Chester,PA    34 M      C   2140    47:19   47:24   7:38
 154.Ernest Hicks         Philadelphia,PA    59 M          2147    47:17   47:31   7:39
 155.Ken Jones            West Chester,PA    39 M          2708    47:11   47:32   7:39
 156.Thomas Neale         Kennett Square,PA  57 M          2164    47:08   47:32   7:39
 157.Mark Ward            Columbia,PA        47 M          2199    47:01   47:34   7:39
 158.Joseph Cipko         West Chester,PA    24 M          2287    47:19   47:34   7:39
 159.Jonathan Moyer       Sinking Spring,PA  23 M          2483    47:20   47:35   7:39
 160.Mark Gaydos          Dowingtown,PA      50 M          2645    47:14   47:41   7:40
 161.Kyle Hess            Spring City,PA     27 M          2383    46:51   47:41   7:40
 162.Douglas Caldwell     Downingtown,PA     44 M          2279    47:35   47:43   7:41
 163.Meredith Dombach     Honey Brook,PA     23 F          2713    47:38   47:46   7:41
 164.Edwin Baghadasarian  Mont Clare,PA      31 M          2205    47:47   47:49   7:42
 165.John Caldwell        West Chester,PA    59 M          2280    47:10   47:51   7:42
 166.Margaret Haag        Coatesville,PA     27 F          2364    46:53   47:56   7:43
 167.Scott Myers          Lansdale,PA        29 M          2490    47:15   47:57   7:43
 168.Bob Oneill           Malvern,PA         45 M          2503    46:48   47:58   7:43
 169.Bob Hewitt           Downingtown,PA     36 M          2743    47:39   47:59   7:43
 170.Charles Kuczynski    Emmaus,PA          31 M      C   2424    47:41   48:00   7:43
 171.David Obarowski      Holland,PA         41 M          2499    47:02   48:04   7:44
 172.Craig Dice           Conshohocken,PA    32 M          2311    47:37   48:05   7:44
 173.Beth Rubino          \est Chester,PA    37 F          2781    47:58   48:06   7:44
 174.Rebecca Goldstein    Philadelphia,PA    99 F          2351    47:39   48:07   7:45
 175.Andy Gadaleto        West Chester,PA    27 M      C   2644    47:57   48:08   7:45
 176.Christophe Sharpe    Chesterbrook,PA    33 M          2556    48:00   48:09   7:45
 177.Timothy Jaques       West Chester,PA    45 M          2400    47:29   48:14   7:46
 178.Larry Taylor         West Chester,PA    59 M          2197    48:06   48:20   7:47
 179.John Santone         Glenside,PA        55 M          2110    48:09   48:24   7:47
 180.Harold Hepler        Glenmoore,PA       52 M          2700    47:22   48:25   7:48
 181.Mark Andersen        Boyertown,PA       49 M          2687    47:37   48:29   7:48
 182.Beth Howlett         Boothwyn,PA        54 F          2390    48:26   48:30   7:48
 183.Glenn Hopey          Oreland,PA         44 M          2767    47:23   48:31   7:48
 184.Kathleen Gilmore     Chester Springs,PA 45 F          2345    48:33   48:33   7:49
 185.Lori Sidebottom      West Chester,PA    44 F          2628    48:28   48:33   7:49
 186.J. Eric Russell      Chadds Ford,PA     50 M          2538    48:09   48:34   7:49
 187.Anna Pavone          West Chester,PA    16 F          2682    48:17   48:37   7:49
 188.Bill Powell          West Grove,PA      49 M          2521    47:45   48:42   7:50
 189.Ann Kelly            West Chester,PA    36 F          2638    48:22   48:43   7:50
 190.John Heathcote       Chester Springs,PA 55 M          2161    48:32   48:43   7:50
 191.Daniel Martinez      Lansdowne,PA       32 M          2451    47:36   48:50   7:52
 192.Kevin Casey          Malvern,PA         50 M          2776    48:14   48:52   7:52
 193.Al Baumgartner       Phoenixville,PA    51 M          2107    48:29   48:54   7:52
 194.Glenn Phillips       West Chester,PA    53 M          2737    48:09   48:57   7:53
 195.Jim Nolan            Kennett Square,PA  45 M      C   2630    48:34   48:59   7:53
 196.Frank Macartney      Collegeville,PA    47 M          2006    48:28   49:00   7:53
 197.Bruce Rounds         Wilmington,DE      49 M          2771    48:55   49:05   7:54
 198.Nicholas Hoffman     West Chester,PA    26 M          2654    48:11   49:06   7:54
 199.Mike Keeports        Newark,DE          48 M          2780    49:00   49:06   7:54
 200.Tom Schaible         Malvern,PA         24 M          2751    48:29   49:06   7:54
 201.David Klonicke       Coatesville,PA     35 M          2420    48:59   49:14   7:55
 202.George Sanders       Malvern,PA         61 M          2027    49:08   49:19   7:56
 203.Chuck Trofe          Glenmoore,PA       39 M      C   2182    48:28   49:24   7:57
 204.Catherine Speer      Lutherville Tim,MD 29 F          2176    49:00   49:26   7:57
 205.Heidi Culp           Narvon,PA          25 F          2714    49:24   49:32   7:58
 206.Daniel Goodstein     Downingtown,PA     40 M          2353    49:27   49:32   7:58
 207.Mary Speer           Broomall,PA        26 F          2185    49:08   49:34   7:59
 208.Brendan Hensel       West Chester,PA    23 M          2377    49:19   49:35   7:59
 209.Charles Doud         Sewell,NJ          50 M          2317    49:09   49:39   7:59
 210.Ron Barron           Downingtown,PA     53 M          2129    49:27   49:42   8:00
 211.John Hewitt          Philadelphia,PA    39 M          2385    49:23   49:43   8:00
 212.David Brooks         West Chester,PA    55 M          2271    48:52   49:44   8:00
 213.Mike Sheldon         Downingtown,PA     67 M          2013    49:14   49:53   8:02
 214.Taryn Sidebottom     West Chester,PA    15 F          2627    49:36   49:56   8:02
 215.Cary Jefferis        Glenmoore,PA       33 F          2150    49:46   50:02   8:03
 216.Terry Stick          West Chester,PA    56 M          2622    49:24   50:03   8:03
 217.Jaime Marlin         Downingtown,PA     29 F          2450    49:07   50:06   8:04
 218.Michael Murphy       West Chester,PA    28 M          2679    49:48   50:08   8:04
 219.Jennifer Murdock     West Chester,PA    28 F          2485    49:36   50:08   8:04
 220.Michael Mekenney     Glen Mills,PA      51 M          2203    49:52   50:13   8:05
 221.Thomas Brazill       Boothwyn,PA        57 M          2766    49:33   50:13   8:05
 222.Julie Szerenyi       Phoenixville,PA    27 F          2577    49:26   50:17   8:06
 223.Natalie Hennessy     West Chester,PA    43 F          2374    49:40   50:17   8:06
 224.Natalie Corcimiglia  Downingtown,PA     36 F          2299    49:44   50:18   8:06
 225.Kevin Mckernan       West Chester,PA    31 M          2656    49:57   50:21   8:06
 226.Amy Jordan           West Chester,PA    18 F          2404    50:03   50:22   8:06
 227.Robyn Abramson       West Chester,PA    15 F          2652    50:03   50:23   8:07
 228.Michelle Sipe        Royersford,PA      36 F          2560    49:46   50:23   8:07
 229.Michael Murphy       Warren Center,PA   33 M          2487    49:21   50:27   8:07
 230.Rachel Boardman      Wyalusing,PA       27 F          2261    49:21   50:27   8:07
 231.Jerri Myers          Parkesburg,PA      53 F          2068    50:15   50:32   8:08
 232.Dan Bosin            Balacynwyd,PA      48 M      C   2696    49:42   50:35   8:08
 233.John Bertone         Downingtown,PA     49 M          2041    50:10   50:36   8:09
 234.Douglas Smith        Newtown Square,PA  57 M          2610    49:41   50:36   8:09
 235.Pam Hughes           Macungie,PA        38 F          2391    50:06   50:43   8:10
 236.James Mcgovern       West Chester,PA    31 M          2462    50:43   50:43   8:10
 237.Frank Morgan         Wynnewood,PA       61 M          2481    49:50   50:47   8:10
 238.Brian Mc Fadden      West Chester,PA    50 M          2651    50:32   50:48   8:11
 239.Gene Kotz            Malvern,PA         54 M          2421    50:29   50:51   8:11
 240.John Mc Crohan       Glen Mills,PA      53 M          2631    50:29   50:53   8:11
 241.Michelle Dennison Lu Media,PA           40 F          2309    49:37   50:54   8:11
 242.Fernando Varela      Oxford,PA          37 M          2586    50:25   50:55   8:12
 243.Steve Mapa           West Chester,PA    40 M          2448    50:49   50:58   8:12
 244.Jennifer Mc Grady    Kennett Square,PA  34 F          2674    50:24   51:00   8:12
 245.Stephen Aaronson     Exton,PA           31 M          2234    49:59   51:01   8:13
 246.Janine Hawky         Philadelphia,PA    32 F      C   2064    49:55   51:01   8:13
 247.Kevin Quinn          West Chester,PA    38 M          2527    50:00   51:02   8:13
 248.Michael Duncon       West Chester,PA    48 M          2730    50:50   51:03   8:13
 249.John Supplee         Coatesville,PA     37 M          2193    50:27   51:03   8:13
 250.Jeff Engelbrecht     West Chester,PA    49 M          2326    50:28   51:07   8:14
 251.Joseph Kelly         West Chester,PA    52 M          2411    50:30   51:07   8:14
 252.Marc Buckwalter      Lititz,PA          37 M          2277    50:58   51:10   8:14
 253.Abby Arndt           Strasburg,PA       15 F          2709    50:57   51:10   8:14
 254.Jay Rice             West Chester,PA    40 M          2532    49:55   51:12   8:14
 255.Connie Buckwalter    Lititz,PA          37 F          2276    50:59   51:12   8:14
 256.Michael Haslam       Collegeville,PA    17 M          2371    50:42   51:16   8:15
 257.Courtney Whiting     Downingtown,PA     21 F          2597    50:35   51:19   8:16
 258.Rich Whiting         Downingtown,NY     53 M          2598    50:35   51:20   8:16
 259.Mike Mc Guane        West Chester,PA    41 M      C   2174    50:00   51:21   8:16
 260.Lori Mcfardand       West Chester,PA    34 F          2680    50:56   51:22   8:16
 261.Ian Mcelenney        West Chester,PA    22 M          2754    50:12   51:23   8:16
 262.Eric Mundy           Glenolden,PA       27 M          2672    51:14   51:25   8:16
 263.Kathryn Mccready     Conshohocken,PA    30 F          2461    51:18   51:30   8:17
 264.Jennifer Schlipp     West Chester,PA    42 F          2626    51:25   51:31   8:17
 265.Meghan Hunter        West Chester,PA    24 F          2393    50:47   51:31   8:17
 266.Andrew Schlesinger   West Chester,PA    39 M      C   2547    50:59   51:35   8:18
 267.Charles Maruzzella   Downingtown,PA     51 M          2758    51:01   51:36   8:18
 268.Muriel Duncan        West Chester,PA    36 F          2016    51:15   51:40   8:19
 269.Dale Kilgariff       West Chester,PA    34 M          2416    51:02   51:49   8:20
 270.Kevin Dougherty      Linwood,NJ         52 M          2133    51:29   51:52   8:21
 271.Daniel Coffey        Exton,PA           25 M          2690    51:34   51:53   8:21
 272.John Streker         West Chester,PA    48 M          2616    51:29   51:56   8:21
 273.Matt Quinn           Norristown,PA      48 M          2528    50:58   51:58   8:22
 274.Nikki Mc Nichol      Downingtown,PA     37 F          2057    50:58   52:01   8:22
 275.Korin Reid           West Chester,PA    18 F          2192    51:19   52:02   8:22
 276.John Lister          West Chester,PA    48 M          2641    51:37   52:02   8:22
 277.Steve Ryan           King Of Prussia,PA 42 M      C   2540    51:49   52:03   8:23
 278.Jamie Metkus         Malvern,PA         16 M          2472    51:18   52:05   8:23
 279.Nancy Mekenney       Glen Mills,PA      51 F          2204    51:45   52:06   8:23
 280.Thomas Metkus        Malvern,PA         55 M          2477    51:22   52:09   8:24
 281.Clete Graham         Wilmington,DE      54 M          2356    52:09   52:09   8:24
 282.Daniel Stairiker     Doylestown,PA      54 M          2571    51:40   52:12   8:24
 283.Jessica Krilivisky   West Chester,PA    25 F          2744    51:31   52:12   8:24
 284.George Smith         Broomall,PA        44 M          2765    51:27   52:16   8:25
 285.Michael Phillips     Malvern,PA         41 M          2518    52:06   52:19   8:25
 286.John Savoy           Paoli,PA           53 M          2003    51:35   52:21   8:25
 287.Tom Nowcan           Chester Springs,PA 45 M          2047    52:04   52:22   8:26
 288.Neil Weygandt        Drexel Hill,PA     60 M          2065    52:19   52:24   8:26
 289.Ed Brocklesby        Havertown,PA       31 M          2269    51:46   52:27   8:26
 290.Beth Smith           Pompton Plains,NJ  36 F          2677    51:48   52:29   8:27
 291.Jennifer Smith       Coatesville,PA     31 F          2564    51:49   52:30   8:27
 292.Brooke Allen         Phila,PA           31 F          2235    51:30   52:30   8:27
 293.Adam Dyer            West Chester,PA    38 M          2676    52:14   52:30   8:27
 294.Matt Migliore        Conshohocken,PA    33 M          2478    51:29   52:30   8:27
 295.Terry Mears          West Chester,PA    59 M          2467    51:21   52:31   8:27
 296.Edward Haslam        Royersford,PA      31 M      C   2138    51:58   52:32   8:27
 297.Mary Heller          Honey Brook,PA     57 F          2002    52:25   52:33   8:27
 298.Eric Bennett         West Chester,PA    27 M          2695    52:18   52:33   8:27
 299.Judy Rynkiewicz      Oxford,PA          37 F          2043    51:26   52:35   8:28
 300.Matt Stanley         Glenolden,PA       27 M           529    52:39   52:39   8:28
 301.Karen Forwood        Lincoln Univers,PA 45 F          2338    51:24   52:42   8:29
 302.Scott Olmsted        West Chester,PA    37 M          2500    51:48   52:44   8:29
 303.Mike Grunwald        Spring City,PA     42 M          2802    51:32   52:45   8:29
 304.Frank Satterthwaite  Downingtown,PA     44 M          2749    52:31   52:49   8:30
 305.Maria Henstrom       Phoenixville,PA    20 F          2378    52:43   52:49   8:30
 306.Anthony Wallice      Royersford,PA      16 M          2739    52:14   52:51   8:30
 307.Sharon Lachall       West Chester,PA    60 F          2209    52:50   52:59   8:32
 308.David Brant          Malvern,PA         54 M          2265    51:41   53:00   8:32
 309.Courtney Kling       Middletown,NJ      19 F          2177    52:15   53:00   8:32
 310.David Grubb          Chadds Ford,PA     52 M          2362    51:51   53:01   8:32
 311.Karen Claney         Laurel,MD          25 F          2291    51:51   53:02   8:32
 312.Brian Magee          West Chester,PA    47 M          2212    52:54   53:05   8:33
 313.Jerry Dibello        West Chester,PA    46 M          2023    52:33   53:10   8:33
 314.Thomas Callahan      Frenchtown,NJ      49 M          2025    52:18   53:11   8:34
 315.Thomas Capuzzi       West Chester,PA    48 M          2684    52:15   53:13   8:34
 316.Daria Petraglia      Philadelphia,PA    40 F          2062    52:00   53:14   8:34
 317.Michael Cohen        Lyndell,PA         55 M          2158    52:45   53:20   8:35
 318.John Lister          West Chester,PA    14 M          2643    52:58   53:21   8:35
 319.Matthew Montgomery   Downingtown,PA     47 M          2479    52:12   53:23   8:35
 320.Katsuhiko Iyama      Collegeville,PA    36 M          2398    52:45   53:27   8:36
 321.Sharon Webb          Exton,PA           39 F          2593    52:29   53:29   8:36
 322.Sharon Sundin        Downingtown,PA     43 F           444    53:27   53:31   8:37
 323.Russ Owens           Columbia,MD        34 M          2506    52:34   53:32   8:37
 324.Nicole Juliano       Swarthmore,PA      25 F          2407    52:21   53:33   8:37
 325.Kristin Schopf       Havertown,PA       24 F          2548    52:21   53:33   8:37
 326.Roger Mallery        Philadelphia,PA    48 M          2063    52:19   53:34   8:37
 327.Jen Krvmeadchek      Chester Springs,PA 37 F          2768    52:23   53:36   8:38
 328.David Richard        West Chester,PA    44 M          2612    52:23   53:36   8:38
 329.Augustine Faucher    West Chester,PA    41 M          2332    52:53   53:38   8:38
 330.Suan Lloyd           West Chester,PA    48 F          2667    53:08   53:43   8:39
 331.Devon Johnson        State College,PA   39 F          2401    53:04   53:43   8:39
 332.Mike Forwood         Lincoln Univers,PA 44 M          2339    52:28   53:46   8:39
 333.Damian Cregar        Conshohocken,PA    32 M          2692    53:17   53:47   8:39
 334.Zachary Cregar       Ambler,OK          27 M          2303    53:18   53:47   8:39
 335.Edward Oxner         Exton,PA           50 M          2088    53:14   53:48   8:39
 336.Mark Bedwell         West Chester,PA    56 M          2075    53:00   53:55   8:41
 337.Allie Hoffman        Chester Springs,PA 13 F          2775    53:25   53:56   8:41
 338.Katherine Hosey      Exton,PA           14 F          2770    53:25   53:56   8:41
 339.Bruce Schwartzman    Winchester,MA      40 M          2551    52:41   53:57   8:41
 340.Alessandra Bellwoar  West Chester,PA    37 F          2059    53:41   54:04   8:42
 341.Kelley Peck          West Chester,PA    30 F          2516    52:46   54:04   8:42
 342.Micha Lynn           West Chester,PA    32 M          2663    53:43   54:06   8:42
 343.Joseph Cipko         Sinking Spring,PA  44 M          2288    53:57   54:11   8:43
 344.Robert Zwaan         Holmes,PA          47 M          2602    53:32   54:15   8:44
 345.Paul Mcdonald        West Chester,PA    30 M          2167    53:59   54:16   8:44
 346.Charlene Lambert     West Grove,PA      59 F          2426    53:44   54:17   8:44
 347.Colleen Zelznick     West Chester,PA    38 F          2601    53:41   54:21   8:45
 348.Dan Baker            Exton,PA           47 M          2683    53:44   54:23   8:45
 349.Melissa Keer         Downingtown,PA     35 F          2666    53:42   54:23   8:45
 350.John Mcclung         Landenberg,PA      45 M          2457    53:04   54:23   8:45
 351.Gloria Grode         West Chester,PA    48 F          2360    53:21   54:23   8:45
 352.Becky Peasc          West Chester,PA    35 F          2778    53:37   54:24   8:45
 353.James Oliver         Paoli,PA           36 M          2653    53:06   54:26   8:46
 354.Carl Bangert         West Chester,PA    53 M          2115    53:28   54:26   8:46
 355.Carly Bargiel        Stockholm,NJ       19 F          2245    53:41   54:27   8:46
 356.Rick Egick           West Chester,PA    54 M          2324    53:36   54:30   8:46
 357.Joseph Plevelich     West Chester,PA    56 M          2228    54:22   54:39   8:48
 358.Jon Fletcher         Bear,DE            55 M          2774    53:43   54:42   8:48
 359.Elise Powell         Malvern,PA         28 F          2522    54:30   54:43   8:48
 360.Kristin Cupo         Maple Glen,PA      26 F          2304    53:48   54:51   8:50
 361.Paul Herbert         Phoenixville,PA    24 M          2381    54:15   54:51   8:50
 362.Blair Bargiel        Stockholm,NJ       19 F          2244    54:06   54:52   8:50
 363.Noah Ayers           Newtown Square,PA  25 M          2118    53:35   54:55   8:50
 364.Jeane Bowerman       Manheim,PA         27 F          2219    53:53   54:57   8:51
 365.Paul Graves          West Chester,PA    51 M          2625    53:55   54:57   8:51
 366.Meg Pillagalli       West Chester,PA    25 F          2678    54:39   55:05   8:52
 367.Laura Pyott          Wayne,PA           38 F           567    55:06   55:06   8:52
 368.Bridget Telenko      West Chester,PA    40 F          2729    54:41   55:10   8:53
 369.John Kostenbauder    Newark,DE          52 M          2669    54:00   55:11   8:53
 370.Eleanor Beason       Clementon,NJ       51 F          2746    54:49   55:12   8:53
 371.Nicole Nelson        Brookhaven,PA      35 F          2494    54:28   55:13   8:53
 372.Jennifer Kraft       Wilmington,DE      25 F          2423    54:45   55:14   8:53
 373.Michael Davis        Kennett Square,PA  49 M      C   2307    54:50   55:15   8:53
 374.Katie Schick         West Chester,PA    12 F           434    54:15   55:18   8:54
 375.Stephanie Schck      West Chester,PA    12 F           433    54:16   55:18   8:54
 376.Madison Mc Nichol    Downingtown,PA     11 F          2056    54:15   55:18   8:54
 377.Jonathan Joseph      Downingtown,PA     56 M          2405    55:04   55:22   8:55
 378.Kathleen O Neill     Philadelphia,PA    36 F          2163    54:15   55:22   8:55
 379.John Lynch           West Chester,PA    49 M          2660    55:06   55:26   8:55
 380.Stephanie Mcswain    West Chester,PA    38 F          2465    54:44   55:28   8:56
 381.William Mcswain      West Chester,PA    40 M          2466    54:44   55:28   8:56
 382.Christine Carey      Ambler,PA          26 F          2283    55:00   55:29   8:56
 383.Jacquelyn Taylor     Downingtown,PA     29 F          2578    55:00   55:29   8:56
 384.Kevin Kovaleski      Collegeville,PA    35 M      C   2422    55:08   55:30   8:56
 385.Melissa Beckson      West Chester,PA    31 F          2253    55:24   55:31   8:56
 386.Katie Cloutman       West Chester,PA    31 F          2293    55:24   55:31   8:56
 387.Joe Waters           West Chester,PA    29 M          2592    55:15   55:33   8:56
 388.Allison Herbert      Phoenixville,PA    24 F          2380    54:59   55:35   8:57
 389.Tim Snyder           Marcus Hook,PA     56 M          2681    54:53   55:36   8:57
 390.Rose Scott           West Chester,PA    27 F          2553    54:19   55:36   8:57
 391.Erin Hazley          West Chester,PA    28 F          2028    55:12   55:36   8:57
 392.Gary Perkins         Wilmington,DE      52 M          2747    55:06   55:38   8:57
 393.Steve Bray           West Chester,PA    48 M          2266    55:13   55:46   8:58
 394.Wayne Fluke          Chadds Ford,PA     53 M          2620    55:01   55:46   8:58
 395.Kirk Simme           Downingtown,PA     51 M          2559    54:58   55:50   8:59
 396.Shelly Coppola       Philadelphia,PA    25 F          2298    55:47   55:56   9:00
 397.Stacey Carter        West Chester,PA    50 F          2029    55:20   55:59   9:01
 398.Tom Dowd             West Chester,PA    52 M          2215    55:12   56:02   9:01
 399.Rick Sullivan        West Chester,PA    44 M          2574    55:30   56:07   9:02
 400.Chuck Bingham        Downingtown,PA     50 M          2257    54:57   56:09   9:02
 401.Shawn Lawson         West Chester,PA    48 M          2434    55:28   56:10   9:02
 402.Mary Lawson          West Chester,PA    48 F          2433    55:29   56:11   9:03
 403.Gerard Criner        Bryn Mawr,PA       53 M          2658    55:58   56:11   9:03
 404.Anne Burns           Chester Springs,PA 44 F          2793    54:50   56:12   9:03
 405.Greg Benson          Downingtown,PA     39 M          2254    55:30   56:13   9:03
 406.Susan Neglia         Lincoln Univers,PA 37 F          2492    55:14   56:14   9:03
 407.Stephanie Benson     West Chester,PA    44 F          2255    55:33   56:16   9:03
 408.Lisa Kelly           Downingtown,PA     40 F          2412    55:24   56:24   9:05
 409.Vacalyn Auris        Conshohocken,PA    39 F          2722    55:41   56:27   9:05
 410.Unofficial Finisher  ,                                2613    55:20   56:28   9:05
 411.Julie Baniewicz      Phoenixville,PA    25 F          2242    56:15   56:29   9:05
 412.Louis Couderc        West Chester,PA    50 M          2302    55:42   56:29   9:05
 413.Ray Scotto           Coatesville,PA     50 M          2712    55:59   56:31   9:06
 414.Tina Lawson          West Chester,PA    41 F          2222    56:18   56:32   9:06
 415.Charles Friede       Glenmoore,PA       49 M           432    55:45   56:33   9:06
 416.Edward Theurkauf     Phoenixville,PA    48 M          2166    55:30   56:34   9:06
 417.Andrew Schwartz      Kennett Square,PA  49 M          2175    56:21   56:36   9:07
 418.Anthony Verwey       Malvern,PA         47 M      C   2045    55:50   56:39   9:07
 419.John Burns           Springfield,NJ     48 M          2699    55:44   56:40   9:07
 420.Chris Difonzo        Conshohocken,PA    36 M          2312    56:33   56:45   9:08
 421.Norman Ostroff       Cherry Hill,NJ     61 M          2087    55:35   56:45   9:08
 422.Brendan Kelly        Downingtown,PA     40 M          2410    55:49   56:49   9:09
 423.Jennifer Shearon     Avondale,PA        36 F          2557    55:47   56:49   9:09
 424.Steve Miller         Berwyn,PA          49 M          2697    56:01   56:54   9:09
 425.Amy Crossett         Elverson,PA        46 F          2738    56:20   57:06   9:11
 426.Nicole Anders        Glenolden,PA       27 F          2237    55:32   57:08   9:12
 427.Douglas Claney       West Chester,PA    49 M          2290    55:59   57:10   9:12
 428.Terri Crouse         Glenmoore,PA       43 F          2123    56:27   57:18   9:13
 429.Mary Kate Phillips   Annandale,NJ       25 F          2759    57:11   57:18   9:13
 430.Gerard Pescatore     Glenside,PA        38 M          2517    56:02   57:19   9:13
 431.Bob Streitel         West Chester,PA    56 M            14    56:48   57:25   9:14
 432.Kevin Franey         Reading,PA         38 M          2162    57:14   57:25   9:14
 433.Bradford Hull        Havertown,PA       34 M      C   2392    56:31   57:26   9:15
 434.John Loeper          Coatesville,PA     37 M          2443    57:15   57:26   9:15
 435.Becky Algeo          Media,PA           24 F          2772    55:50   57:26   9:15
 436.Kate Urzillo         West Chester,PA    44 F          2097    56:25   57:31   9:15
 437.Lisa Carle           Glenmoore,PA       45 F          2742    56:48   57:36   9:16
 438.James Pullen         Downingtown,PA     58 M          2769    56:35   57:44   9:17
 439.Dan Cosgrove         Collingswood,NJ    43 M          2178    57:46   57:46   9:18
 440.Carol Lee            West Chester,PA    51 F          2060    56:52   57:46   9:18
 441.Chris Mc Cann        West Chester,PA    39 M          2098    56:50   57:46   9:18
 442.Jim Owens            Downingtown,PA     39 M          2756    57:28   57:48   9:18
 443.Richard Mrosky       West Chester,PA    44 M          2484    57:11   57:51   9:19
 444.Kate Dreyer          West Chester,PA    39 F          2318    57:09   57:53   9:19
 445.Randall Graham       Phoenixville,PA    30 M          2761    57:44   57:56   9:19
 446.Bob Ruggiero         Malvern,PA         69 M          2537    57:51   57:58   9:20
 447.Debra Bavcalow       Exton,PA           42 F          2020    56:43   58:04   9:21
 448.Karen Mcclung        Landenberg,PA      44 F          2458    56:47   58:06   9:21
 449.Anne Jaques          West Chester,PA    44 F          2399    57:07   58:06   9:21
 450.Lydia Henry          Shoemakersville,PA 23 F          2376    57:57   58:10   9:22
 451.Cristina Darling     West Chester,PA    22 F           585    57:57   58:10   9:22
 452.Sean Smith           Phoenixville,PA    51 M          2763    57:30   58:10   9:22
 453.Adam Mcelehenney     West Chester,PA    24 M      C   2753    56:58   58:10   9:22
 454.Jane Bergan          West Chester,PA    42 F          2621    57:17   58:11   9:22
 455.Michael Mccollum     Newtown Square,PA  59 M          2459    57:23   58:12   9:22
 456.Jade Sullivan        Philadelphia,PA    26 F          2611    56:51   58:13   9:22
 457.Judy Wisneski        West Chester,PA    52 F          2796    57:11   58:15   9:22
 458.Jan Moore            West Chester,PA    53 F          2009    57:53   58:21   9:23
 459.Jay Mckinley         Chester Springs,PA 46 M      C   2615    57:35   58:23   9:24
 460.Jerry Herman         Wilmington,DE      62 M          2038    57:24   58:28   9:25
 461.Carole Mccabe        West Chester,PA    43 F          2623    57:33   58:28   9:25
 462.Larry Harrington     Newtown Square,PA  43 M          2727    57:34   58:29   9:25
 463.Michael Hensley      Drexel Hill,PA     57 M          2149    57:09   58:29   9:25
 464.Patrick Mccoy        West Chester,PA    41 M          2460    57:23   58:38   9:26
 465.Erika Gross          Malvern,PA         38 F          2361    57:41   58:52   9:28
 466.Dale Brown           Coatesville,PA     57 M          2731    57:59   58:52   9:28
 467.Robert Kodosky       West Chester,PA    40 M          2604    57:38   58:55   9:29
 468.Jackie Chakyian      Chester Springs,PA 43 F          2736    58:46   58:56   9:29
 469.Kellie Lynch         West Chester,PA    13 F          2661    58:37   59:00   9:30
 470.Elizabeth Hurt       Philadelphia,PA    32 F          2794    58:23   59:01   9:30
 471.Emily Stahl          Malvern,PA         36 F          2570    59:09   59:09   9:31
 472.Jean Hanna           Wayne,PA           33 F          2365    58:15   59:11   9:31
 473.Ward King            Ambler,PA          56 M          2417    58:03   59:12   9:32
 474.Christie Willner     King Of Prussia,PA 25 F          2036    58:06   59:14   9:32
 475.Meg Nilan            Broomall,PA        43 F      C   2189    59:20   59:20   9:33
 476.Joe Crescenz         Coatesville,PA     51 M          2139    57:57   59:21   9:33
 477.Charles Mengers      West Chester,PA    57 M          2470    58:17   59:24   9:34
 478.Steven Romano        Paoli,PA           54 M      C   2534    58:34   59:37   9:36
 479.Nora Sadler          Chadds Ford,PA     57 F          2152    58:20   59:42   9:36
 480.Tony Buchanan        Elverson,PA        45 M          2274    59:38   59:44   9:37
 481.Caroline Stitt       West Chester,PA    22 F          2606    58:47   59:46   9:37
 482.Karen Kingma         Glenside,PA        35 F          2418    59:41   59:52   9:38
 483.Jim Higgins          Morrisville,PA     50 M      C   2173    59:24   59:54   9:38
 484.Robert Fogelman      Reading,PA         54 M      C   2336    58:49   59:54   9:38
 485.Dorothy Dougherty    Linwood,NJ         53 F          2132    59:17   59:54   9:38
 486.Leslie Boetticher    West Chester,PA    46 F          2262    58:37   59:56   9:39
 487.Alvaro Vaselli       West Chester,PA    43 M          2587    59:35 1:00:05   9:40
 488.Raleigh Lynch        West Chester,PA    15 M          2662    59:44 1:00:06   9:40
 489.Meghan Lister        West Chester,PA    17 F          2642    59:43 1:00:06   9:40
 490.Audrey Good          West Chester,PA    17 F          2671    59:43 1:00:06   9:40
 491.Katie Johnson        West Chester,PA    22 F          2402    59:36 1:00:09   9:41
 492.Pete Laberge         Cochranville,PA    57 M          2741    59:23 1:00:10   9:41
 493.Scott Mcquirns       North Wales,PA     49 M          2464  1:00:11 1:00:11   9:41
 494.Nancy Veno           Kennett Square,PA  47 F          2589    59:47 1:00:15   9:42
 495.Jack Armbruster      Landenberg,PA      59 M          2005    59:47 1:00:15   9:42
 496.Janice Gottesfeld    West Chester,PA    55 F          2649    59:29 1:00:23   9:43
 497.Brian Palloni        West Chester,PA    30 M          2509  1:00:07 1:00:28   9:44
 498.John Schultz         Wilmington,DE      75 M          2111  1:00:25 1:00:29   9:44
 499.Stephanie Evans      West Chester,PA    34 F          2328    59:31 1:00:47   9:47
 500.Kristina Klecz       Conshohocken,PA    29 F           556  1:00:23 1:00:54   9:48
 501.Rebecca Hoyle        Exton,PA           29 F          2071  1:00:26 1:00:59   9:49
 502.Larry Wheeler        West Chester,PA    65 M          2044    59:58 1:01:06   9:50
 503.Diane Mc Manus       Upper Darby,PA     57 F          2723  1:00:34 1:01:19   9:52
 504.Loretta Metkus       Malvern,PA         54 F          2474  1:00:35 1:01:27   9:53
 505.Anthony Pierantozzi  West Chester,PA    65 M          2066  1:00:38 1:01:29   9:54
 506.Barbara Clarke       West Chester,PA    48 F          2292  1:00:25 1:01:30   9:54
 507.Charlie Goff         West Chester,PA    57 M          2347  1:00:52 1:01:32   9:54
 508.Matthew Josephson    Avondale,PA        37 M          2406  1:00:35 1:01:38   9:55
 509.John Keith           Ridley Park,PA     30 M          2409  1:00:39 1:01:40   9:55
 510.John Thelman         Coatesville,PA     64 M          2042  1:01:16 1:01:43   9:56
 511.Michelle Kinnee      Garnet Valley,PA   38 F           306  1:01:04 1:01:48   9:57
 512.Caryle Glah          West Chester,PA    56 F          2346  1:00:47 1:01:51   9:57
 513.Jane Cislo           Garnet Valley,PA   44 F           226  1:01:11 1:01:54   9:58
 514.Winden Rowe          Kennett Square,PA  28 F          2795  1:01:24 1:02:02   9:59
 515.Doug Harlor          West Chester,PA    35 M      C   2369  1:00:51 1:02:06  10:00
 516.Robin Taylor         Malvern,PA         45 F          2581  1:01:27 1:02:07  10:00
 517.Jim Marks            Malvern,PA         51 M          2449  1:01:47 1:02:15  10:01
 518.Shannon Genovese     West Chester,PA    24 F          2343  1:01:13 1:02:17  10:01
 519.Traci Jones          Norristown,PA      37 F      C   2172  1:01:50 1:02:24  10:03
 520.Rob Goldovich        West Chester,PA    18 M          2349  1:01:30 1:02:24  10:03
 521.Blair Latoff         Washington,DC      25 F          2432  1:01:37 1:02:29  10:03
 522.Josh Holmes          Washington,DC      28 M          2388  1:01:36 1:02:29  10:03
 523.Donna Bigley         West Chester,PA    51 F          2012  1:01:25 1:02:35  10:04
 524.Sharon Farr`         West Chester,PA    36 F          2331  1:01:22 1:02:36  10:04
 525.Paul Goldstone       Bryn Mawr,PA       39 M          2609  1:01:15 1:02:38  10:05
 526.Beth Collins         Parkville,MD       31 F          2092  1:01:23 1:02:45  10:06
 527.Patrick Collins      Parkville,MD       30 M          2093  1:01:23 1:02:45  10:06
 528.Bob Malik            Coatesville,PA     61 M      C   2083  1:01:56 1:02:47  10:06
 529.Maria Van Buren      Plymouth Meetin,PA 26 F          2184  1:02:17 1:02:52  10:07
 530.Bob Everson          Reading,PA         59 M          2330  1:01:52 1:02:57  10:08
 531.David Sassa          Gilberetsville,PA  41 M          2206  1:01:51 1:03:03  10:09
 532.Andries Gegan        Chadds Ford,PA     29 M          2693  1:02:39 1:03:07  10:09
 533.Jessica Willner      King Of Prussia,PA 16 F          2037  1:02:01 1:03:10  10:10
 534.Kate Lewis           Burke,VA           37 F          2441  1:01:51 1:03:11  10:10
 535.Ken Baker            West Chester,PA    50 M          2084  1:03:14 1:03:14  10:11
 536.Gary Siano           Downingtown,PA     48 M          2014  1:01:21 1:03:17  10:11
 537.Chrissy Waggett      West Chester,PA    14 F          2665  1:02:58 1:03:20  10:12
 538.Corinne Waggett      West Chester,PA    18 F          2664  1:02:58 1:03:21  10:12
 539.Chris Johnson        West Chester,PA    52 M          2800  1:02:49 1:03:21  10:12
 540.Ed Osienski          Newark,DE          49 M          2504  1:02:25 1:03:23  10:12
 541.Larry Parke          Downingtown,PA     43 M          2510  1:03:24 1:03:24  10:12
 542.Suzanne Rommel       Spring City,PA     54 F      C   2535  1:02:11 1:03:27  10:13
 543.Steven Schwartz      Downingtown,PA     50 M          2550  1:02:35 1:03:41  10:15
 544.Mike Gieschen        Downingtown,PA     49 M          2632  1:02:36 1:03:42  10:15
 545.Gwen Bondi           Perkiomenville,PA  26 F          2183  1:03:08 1:03:44  10:15
 546.Jack Fields          Morton,PA          57 M          2201  1:02:40 1:04:01  10:18
 547.Gene White           Harleysville,PA    53 M      C   2595  1:04:01 1:04:11  10:20
 548.Tim Johnson          West Chester,PA    48 M          2805  1:03:17 1:04:31  10:23
 549.Matt Prevost         West Chester,PA    12 M          2015  1:03:56 1:04:35  10:24
 550.Cristina Combee      West Chester,PA    48 F          2648  1:03:54 1:04:45  10:25
 551.Margaret Coleman     West Chester,PA    50 F          2109  1:02:50 1:04:46  10:25
 552.Pete Kubat           West Chester,PA    61 M      C   2608  1:04:14 1:04:48  10:26
 553.Mary Levari          Norristown,PA      49 F          2438  1:04:27 1:04:53  10:27
 554.Maurice Tomlinson    West Chester,PA    37 M          2633  1:03:47 1:04:54  10:27
 555.Charles Lambing      West Chester,PA    48 M          2428  1:03:42 1:04:59  10:27
 556.Carol Quigley        West Chester,PA    36 F          2526  1:03:46 1:05:01  10:28
 557.Duane Davis          West Chester,PA    38 M          2306  1:03:47 1:05:02  10:28
 558.Dawn Graziani        Rydal,PA           39 F          2358  1:04:08 1:05:14  10:30
 559.Derek Sahagian       Coatesville,PA     32 M      C   2541  1:04:28 1:05:19  10:31
 560.Steve Ayers          Newtown Square,PA  62 M          2119  1:04:00 1:05:20  10:31
 561.Laurie Ernst         Downingtown,PA     37 F          2327  1:05:45 1:05:45  10:35
 562.Tara Morrow          Downingtown,PA     35 F          2482  1:05:46 1:05:46  10:35
 563.Jacqueline Johnston  Malvern,PA         41 F          2403  1:04:57 1:06:17  10:40
 564.Jennifer Greenjack   Downingtown,PA     38 F          2359  1:05:49 1:06:53  10:46
 565.Lyle Neal            Mohnton,PA         61 M          2491  1:06:13 1:06:56  10:46
 566.Patrick Moore        Downingtown,PA     55 M          2480  1:06:31 1:07:13  10:49
 567.Laurie Young         Glenmoore,PA       43 F          2004  1:05:59 1:07:15  10:49
 568.John Hennessy        Chester Springs,PA 49 M          2373  1:05:58 1:07:15  10:49
 569.Matthew Patras       Furlong,PA         31 M          2511  1:05:53 1:07:15  10:49
 570.Jennifer Ramsey      Exton,PA           33 F          2530  1:05:59 1:07:16  10:50
 571.Tom Ficca            Coatesville,PA     52 M          2089  1:05:58 1:07:16  10:50
 572.Brad Keller          Exton,PA           28 M          2707  1:05:57 1:07:16  10:50
 573.Dennis Hannum        Downingtown,PA     43 M          2017  1:05:58 1:07:17  10:50
 574.Nithin Raikar        West Chester,PA    25 M          2529  1:05:58 1:07:17  10:50
 575.Nikki Willner        Stroudsburg,PA     51 F          2035  1:06:12 1:07:21  10:50
 576.David Meehan         Spring City,PA     30 M          2468  1:06:28 1:07:25  10:51
 577.Colin Hanna          West Chester,PA    61 M          2788  1:06:31 1:07:27  10:51
 578.Rich Miller          Downingtown,PA     48 M          2799  1:06:47 1:07:29  10:52
 579.Megan Shannon        Downingtown,PA     38 F          2614  1:06:20 1:07:33  10:52
 580.Dorothy Cook         Exton,PA           55 F          2126  1:07:42 1:08:11  10:58
 581.Ralph Mc Kinney      Wilmington,DE      62 M          2146  1:07:59 1:08:12  10:59
 582.Jane Bingham         Downingtown,PA     43 F      C   2258  1:07:02 1:08:14  10:59
 583.Skip Aldrich         West Chester,PA    54 M          2705  1:07:48 1:08:26  11:01
 584.Jeffrey Aldrich      West Chester,PA    11 M          2706  1:07:48 1:08:26  11:01
 585.Thomas App           Morton,PA          55 M          2728  1:07:08 1:08:29  11:01
 586.Stephen Cook         Exton,PA           56 M          2134  1:08:05 1:08:35  11:02
 587.James Nichols        Willow Grove,PA    27 M      C   2495  1:07:45 1:08:37  11:03
 588.Bill Ronayne         West Chester,PA    52 M          2049  1:07:41 1:08:42  11:03
 589.Harry Rowland        Philadelphia,PA    48 M          2719  1:07:35 1:08:45  11:04
 590.Robert Jording       Norristown,PA      59 M          2733  1:07:54 1:08:51  11:05
 591.Lynne Meehan         Brick,NJ           59 F          2469  1:08:13 1:09:10  11:08
 592.Bridget Savoy        Paoli,PA           26 F          2543  1:08:28 1:09:31  11:11
 593.Steve Sager          West Chester,PA    52 M          2055  1:08:51 1:09:54  11:15
 594.Andre Washington     West Chester,PA    37 M          2764  1:08:58 1:10:16  11:19
 595.Tom Szelak           West Chester,PA    51 M          2576  1:10:20 1:10:47  11:23
 596.Joseph Mcbride       Rosemont,PA        27 M      C   2456  1:09:27 1:10:48  11:24
 597.Ron Goldovich        West Chester,PA    50 M          2350  1:10:04 1:10:58  11:25
 598.Stephen Celii        Downingtown,PA     48 M      C   2128  1:11:03 1:12:19  11:38
 599.Michael Malone       Marcus Hook,PA     15 M          2026  1:12:55 1:13:12  11:47
 600.Rudy Koziol          West Chester,PA    58 M          2024  1:12:56 1:13:13  11:47
 601.Kinshasa Coghill     Philadelphia,PA    36 F      C   2294  1:12:50 1:13:21  11:48
 602.Janet Lynch          Philadelphia,PA    54 F      C   2446  1:12:54 1:13:25  11:49
 603.Lora Bartlett        Landenberg,PA      42 F           192  1:14:22 1:15:19  12:07
 604.Daniele Leong        Downingtown,PA     67 F          2436  1:14:52 1:15:59  12:14
 605.Jennifer Leopold     Rosemont,PA        36 F      C   2437  1:30:33 1:31:54  14:47
BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    MALE 15 AND UNDER
   1.Achraf Khattabi      West Chester,PA    15 M    31     2650    37:10   5:59
   2.Joel Mayard          West Easton,PA     15 M   107     2453    44:45   7:12
   3.John Lister          West Chester,PA    14 M   318     2643    53:21   8:35
   4.Raleigh Lynch        West Chester,PA    15 M   488     2662  1:00:06   9:40
   5.Matt Prevost         West Chester,PA    12 M   549     2015  1:04:35  10:24
   6.Jeffrey Aldrich      West Chester,PA    11 M   584     2706  1:08:26  11:01
   7.Michael Malone       Marcus Hook,PA     15 M   599     2026  1:13:12  11:47
BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    FEMALE 15 AND UNDER
   1.Gilly Wood           West Chester,PA    15 F   141     2600    47:01   7:34
   2.Taryn Sidebottom     West Chester,PA    15 F   214     2627    49:56   8:02
   3.Robyn Abramson       West Chester,PA    15 F   227     2652    50:23   8:07
   4.Abby Arndt           Strasburg,PA       15 F   253     2709    51:10   8:14
   5.Allie Hoffman        Chester Springs,PA 13 F   337     2775    53:56   8:41
   6.Katherine Hosey      Exton,PA           14 F   338     2770    53:56   8:41
   7.Katie Schick         West Chester,PA    12 F   374      434    55:18   8:54
   8.Stephanie Schck      West Chester,PA    12 F   375      433    55:18   8:54
   9.Madison Mc Nichol    Downingtown,PA     11 F   376     2056    55:18   8:54
  10.Kellie Lynch         West Chester,PA    13 F   469     2661    59:00   9:30
  11.Chrissy Waggett      West Chester,PA    14 F   537     2665  1:03:20  10:12
BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    MALE AGES 16 TO 18
   1.Dan Herring          West Chester,PA    17 M    26     2052    36:05   5:48
   2.Kyle Baxter          West Chester,PA    17 M    29     2689    36:21   5:51
   3.Matt Herring         West Chester,PA    17 M    32     2051    37:14   6:00
   4.Prerit Mahajan       West Chester,PA    17 M    33     2447    37:18   6:00
   5.Walter Snook         West Chester,PA    16 M    43     2670    40:02   6:27
   6.Andrew Pitts         Glen Mills,PA      17 M    64     2715    41:42   6:43
   7.Peter Kelmartin      West Chester,PA    16 M    65     2413    41:42   6:43
   8.Hunter Bachenstose   Downingtown,PA     17 M    85     2675    43:26   6:59
   9.Stuart Rice          Chester Springs,PA 18 M   104     2657    44:40   7:11
  10.Joseph Malone        Marcus Hook,PA     17 M   109     2022    44:57   7:14
  11.Eric Maynard         West Easton,PA     18 M   121     2454    45:57   7:24
  12.Michael Haslam       Collegeville,PA    17 M   256     2371    51:16   8:15
  13.Jamie Metkus         Malvern,PA         16 M   278     2472    52:05   8:23
  14.Anthony Wallice      Royersford,PA      16 M   306     2739    52:51   8:30
  15.Rob Goldovich        West Chester,PA    18 M   520     2349  1:02:24  10:03
BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 16 TO 18
   1.Carly Summers        Spring City,PA     17 F   108     2575    44:48   7:13
   2.Jeanette Gehrig      West Chester,PA    16 F   119     2720    45:49   7:22
   3.Becky Painter        Swarthmore,PA      16 F   147     2507    47:14   7:36
   4.Anna Pavone          West Chester,PA    16 F   187     2682    48:37   7:49
   5.Amy Jordan           West Chester,PA    18 F   226     2404    50:22   8:06
   6.Korin Reid           West Chester,PA    18 F   275     2192    52:02   8:22
   7.Meghan Lister        West Chester,PA    17 F   489     2642  1:00:06   9:40
   8.Audrey Good          West Chester,PA    17 F   490     2671  1:00:06   9:40
   9.Jessica Willner      King Of Prussia,PA 16 F   533     2037  1:03:10  10:10
  10.Corinne Waggett      West Chester,PA    18 F   538     2664  1:03:21  10:12
BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    MALE AGES 19 TO 24
   0.Worku Beyi           High Falls,NY      20 M     2     2226    29:53   4:49
   0.Jeff Eggleston       Rochester,NY       23 M     4     2217    29:58   4:49
   0.Abiyot Endale        High Falls,NY      21 M     5     2223    30:08   4:51
   0.Abiyot Abebe         Burke,VA           20 M     6     2211    31:12   5:01
   0.Solomon Semunguse    Mc Lean,VA         20 M     8     2210    31:32   5:04
   1.Miros Mitric         Philadelphia,PA    23 M    11     2691    32:24   5:13
   2.Ryan Wittke          Philadelphia,PA    24 M    68     2599    41:49   6:44
   3.Alexandra March      York,PA            23 M    78     2703    42:30   6:50
   4.John Henriques       Philadelphia,PA    24 M    80     2375    42:40   6:52
   5.Colin Mcelhenney     West Chester,PA    19 M    82     2755    43:06   6:56
   6.Joseph Cipko         West Chester,PA    24 M   158     2287    47:34   7:39
   7.Jonathan Moyer       Sinking Spring,PA  23 M   159     2483    47:35   7:39
   8.Tom Schaible         Malvern,PA         24 M   200     2751    49:06   7:54
   9.Brendan Hensel       West Chester,PA    23 M   208     2377    49:35   7:59
  10.Ian Mcelenney        West Chester,PA    22 M   261     2754    51:23   8:16
  11.Paul Herbert         Phoenixville,PA    24 M   361     2381    54:51   8:50
  12.Adam Mcelehenney     West Chester,PA    24 M   453 C   2753    58:10   9:22
BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 19 TO 24
   0.Aziza Aliyu          New York,NY        22 F    18     2232    34:18   5:31
   0.Caroline Chepkorc    Royersford,PA      20 F    21     2191    35:12   5:40
   0.Deba Buzunesh        High Falls,NY      20 F    24     2227    35:38   5:44
   0.Alene Shewarge       New York,NY        20 F    37     2725    37:30   6:02
   0.Christina Matticola  Clifton Heights,PA 24 F    47     2452    40:33   6:32
   1.Mary Forry           ,                  23 F    55     2639    41:04   6:37
   2.Meghan Morel         Wayne,PA           22 F    76     2724    42:28   6:50
   3.Lauren Bahnatka      West Chester,PA    23 F    87     2196    43:36   7:01
   4.Meredith Dombach     Honey Brook,PA     23 F   163     2713    47:46   7:41
   5.Courtney Whiting     Downingtown,PA     21 F   257     2597    51:19   8:16
   6.Meghan Hunter        West Chester,PA    24 F   265     2393    51:31   8:17
   7.Maria Henstrom       Phoenixville,PA    20 F   305     2378    52:49   8:30
   8.Courtney Kling       Middletown,NJ      19 F   309     2177    53:00   8:32
   9.Kristin Schopf       Havertown,PA       24 F   325     2548    53:33   8:37
  10.Carly Bargiel        Stockholm,NJ       19 F   355     2245    54:27   8:46
  11.Blair Bargiel        Stockholm,NJ       19 F   362     2244    54:52   8:50
  12.Allison Herbert      Phoenixville,PA    24 F   388     2380    55:35   8:57
  13.Becky Algeo          Media,PA           24 F   435     2772    57:26   9:15
  14.Lydia Henry          Shoemakersville,PA 23 F   450     2376    58:10   9:22
  15.Cristina Darling     West Chester,PA    22 F   451      585    58:10   9:22
  16.Caroline Stitt       West Chester,PA    22 F   481     2606    59:46   9:37
  17.Katie Johnson        West Chester,PA    22 F   491     2402  1:00:09   9:41
  18.Shannon Genovese     West Chester,PA    24 F   518     2343  1:02:17  10:01
BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    MALE AGES 25 TO 29
   0.Dagne Alemu          New York,NY        27 M     3     2230    29:56   4:49
   0.Ross Morthson        Conshohocken,PA    29 M     7     2685    31:22   5:03
   0.Mark Stallings       Lancaster,PA       27 M     9     2225    31:35   5:05
   0.Tadesse Abebe        New York,NY        29 M    10     2231    31:55   5:08
   1.Daryll Brown         ,                  25 M    12     2804    33:10   5:20
   2.Scott Purcell        West Chester,PA    26 M    15     2636    33:48   5:26
   3.Dan Dix              Coatesville,PA     28 M    25     2099    36:03   5:48
   4.John Goldthorp       Philadelphia,PA    29 M    38     2717    38:06   6:08
   5.Mike Danko           West Chester,PA    28 M    40     2305    39:08   6:18
   6.Ryan Phillips        Annandale,NJ       29 M    44     2762    40:17   6:29
   7.Matthew Coleman      Philadelphia,PA    27 M    66     2295    41:48   6:44
   8.Sean Conner          Newtown,PA         28 M    71     2090    42:10   6:47
   9.Cooper Hatch         West Chester,PA    27 M    84     2635    43:18   6:58
  10.David Higham         Philadelphia,PA    26 M   127     2386    46:15   7:27
  11.Michael Luke         Philadelphia,PA    26 M   134     2444    46:31   7:29
  12.Henry Smith          West Chester,PA    28 M   144     2563    47:10   7:35
  13.Kyle Hess            Spring City,PA     27 M   161     2383    47:41   7:40
  14.Scott Myers          Lansdale,PA        29 M   167     2490    47:57   7:43
  15.Andy Gadaleto        West Chester,PA    27 M   175 C   2644    48:08   7:45
  16.Nicholas Hoffman     West Chester,PA    26 M   198     2654    49:06   7:54
  17.Michael Murphy       West Chester,PA    28 M   218     2679    50:08   8:04
  18.Eric Mundy           Glenolden,PA       27 M   262     2672    51:25   8:16
  19.Daniel Coffey        Exton,PA           25 M   271     2690    51:53   8:21
  20.Eric Bennett         West Chester,PA    27 M   298     2695    52:33   8:27
  21.Matt Stanley         Glenolden,PA       27 M   300      529    52:39   8:28
  22.Zachary Cregar       Ambler,OK          27 M   334     2303    53:47   8:39
  23.Noah Ayers           Newtown Square,PA  25 M   363     2118    54:55   8:50
  24.Joe Waters           West Chester,PA    29 M   387     2592    55:33   8:56
  25.Josh Holmes          Washington,DC      28 M   522     2388  1:02:29  10:03
  26.Andries Gegan        Chadds Ford,PA     29 M   532     2693  1:03:07  10:09
  27.Brad Keller          Exton,PA           28 M   572     2707  1:07:16  10:50
  28.Nithin Raikar        West Chester,PA    25 M   574     2529  1:07:17  10:50
  29.James Nichols        Willow Grove,PA    27 M   587 C   2495  1:08:37  11:03
  30.Joseph Mcbride       Rosemont,PA        27 M   596 C   2456  1:10:48  11:24
BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
   0.Alemgena Desta       Silver Spring,MD   26 F    27     2694    36:07   5:49
   1.Jennifer Galfano     West Chester,PA    28 F    99     2341    44:28   7:09
   2.Margaret Haag        Coatesville,PA     27 F   166     2364    47:56   7:43
   3.Catherine Speer      Lutherville Tim,MD 29 F   204     2176    49:26   7:57
   4.Heidi Culp           Narvon,PA          25 F   205     2714    49:32   7:58
   5.Mary Speer           Broomall,PA        26 F   207     2185    49:34   7:59
   6.Jaime Marlin         Downingtown,PA     29 F   217     2450    50:06   8:04
   7.Jennifer Murdock     West Chester,PA    28 F   219     2485    50:08   8:04
   8.Julie Szerenyi       Phoenixville,PA    27 F   222     2577    50:17   8:06
   9.Rachel Boardman      Wyalusing,PA       27 F   230     2261    50:27   8:07
  10.Jessica Krilivisky   West Chester,PA    25 F   283     2744    52:12   8:24
  11.Karen Claney         Laurel,MD          25 F   311     2291    53:02   8:32
  12.Nicole Juliano       Swarthmore,PA      25 F   324     2407    53:33   8:37
  13.Elise Powell         Malvern,PA         28 F   359     2522    54:43   8:48
  14.Kristin Cupo         Maple Glen,PA      26 F   360     2304    54:51   8:50
  15.Jeane Bowerman       Manheim,PA         27 F   364     2219    54:57   8:51
  16.Meg Pillagalli       West Chester,PA    25 F   366     2678    55:05   8:52
  17.Jennifer Kraft       Wilmington,DE      25 F   372     2423    55:14   8:53
  18.Christine Carey      Ambler,PA          26 F   382     2283    55:29   8:56
  19.Jacquelyn Taylor     Downingtown,PA     29 F   383     2578    55:29   8:56
  20.Rose Scott           West Chester,PA    27 F   390     2553    55:36   8:57
  21.Erin Hazley          West Chester,PA    28 F   391     2028    55:36   8:57
  22.Shelly Coppola       Philadelphia,PA    25 F   396     2298    55:56   9:00
  23.Julie Baniewicz      Phoenixville,PA    25 F   411     2242    56:29   9:05
  24.Nicole Anders        Glenolden,PA       27 F   426     2237    57:08   9:12
  25.Mary Kate Phillips   Annandale,NJ       25 F   429     2759    57:18   9:13
  26.Jade Sullivan        Philadelphia,PA    26 F   456     2611    58:13   9:22
  27.Christie Willner     King Of Prussia,PA 25 F   474     2036    59:14   9:32
  28.Kristina Klecz       Conshohocken,PA    29 F   500      556  1:00:54   9:48
  29.Rebecca Hoyle        Exton,PA           29 F   501     2071  1:00:59   9:49
  30.Winden Rowe          Kennett Square,PA  28 F   514     2795  1:02:02   9:59
  31.Blair Latoff         Washington,DC      25 F   521     2432  1:02:29  10:03
  32.Maria Van Buren      Plymouth Meetin,PA 26 F   529     2184  1:02:52  10:07
  33.Gwen Bondi           Perkiomenville,PA  26 F   545     2183  1:03:44  10:15
  34.Bridget Savoy        Paoli,PA           26 F   592     2543  1:09:31  11:11
BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   0.Girma Tolla          New York,NY        32 M     1     2233    29:52   4:48
   1.Mike Carriglitto     Philadelphia,PA    32 M    13     2773    33:26   5:23
   2.Mark Rochon          Downingtown,PA     32 M    16     2533    33:53   5:27
   3.Ryan Walsh           Ardmore,PA         31 M    17     2777    34:13   5:30
   4.James Downey         Boothwyn,PA        32 M    35     2659    37:24   6:01
   5.John Lavin           West Chester,PA    32 M    46     2046    40:27   6:31
   6.Matthew Sheronas     Glenmoore,PA       31 M    58     2558    41:18   6:39
   7.Jason Ladd           Chester Springs,PA 32 M    75     2726    42:25   6:50
   8.Greg Palloni         Exton,PA           32 M    86     2721    43:28   7:00
   9.Erik Mens            King Of Prussia,PA 30 M    93     2171    43:54   7:04
  10.Andres Valenzuela-ty Kennett,PA         31 M    97     2585    44:23   7:09
  11.Kevin Rothwell       West Chester,PA    30 M   124     2757    46:12   7:26
  12.Eric Taylor          West Chester,PA    33 M   135     2156    46:31   7:29
  13.Dave Keefe           West Chester,PA    34 M   153 C   2140    47:24   7:38
  14.Edwin Baghadasarian  Mont Clare,PA      31 M   164     2205    47:49   7:42
  15.Charles Kuczynski    Emmaus,PA          31 M   170 C   2424    48:00   7:43
  16.Craig Dice           Conshohocken,PA    32 M   172     2311    48:05   7:44
  17.Christophe Sharpe    Chesterbrook,PA    33 M   176     2556    48:09   7:45
  18.Daniel Martinez      Lansdowne,PA       32 M   191     2451    48:50   7:52
  19.Kevin Mckernan       West Chester,PA    31 M   225     2656    50:21   8:06
  20.Michael Murphy       Warren Center,PA   33 M   229     2487    50:27   8:07
  21.James Mcgovern       West Chester,PA    31 M   236     2462    50:43   8:10
  22.Stephen Aaronson     Exton,PA           31 M   245     2234    51:01   8:13
  23.Dale Kilgariff       West Chester,PA    34 M   269     2416    51:49   8:20
  24.Ed Brocklesby        Havertown,PA       31 M   289     2269    52:27   8:26
  25.Matt Migliore        Conshohocken,PA    33 M   294     2478    52:30   8:27
  26.Edward Haslam        Royersford,PA      31 M   296 C   2138    52:32   8:27
  27.Russ Owens           Columbia,MD        34 M   323     2506    53:32   8:37
  28.Damian Cregar        Conshohocken,PA    32 M   333     2692    53:47   8:39
  29.Micha Lynn           West Chester,PA    32 M   342     2663    54:06   8:42
  30.Paul Mcdonald        West Chester,PA    30 M   345     2167    54:16   8:44
  31.Bradford Hull        Havertown,PA       34 M   433 C   2392    57:26   9:15
  32.Randall Graham       Phoenixville,PA    30 M   445     2761    57:56   9:19
  33.Brian Palloni        West Chester,PA    30 M   497     2509  1:00:28   9:44
  34.John Keith           Ridley Park,PA     30 M   509     2409  1:01:40   9:55
  35.Patrick Collins      Parkville,MD       30 M   527     2093  1:02:45  10:06
  36.Derek Sahagian       Coatesville,PA     32 M   559 C   2541  1:05:19  10:31
  37.Matthew Patras       Furlong,PA         31 M   569     2511  1:07:15  10:49
  38.David Meehan         Spring City,PA     30 M   576     2468  1:07:25  10:51
BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   0.Elizabeth Hurt       Philadelphia,PA    32 F    22     2394    35:24   5:42
   0.Terri Cook           Exton,PA           32 F    52     2125    40:56   6:35
   1.Cary Jefferis        Glenmoore,PA       33 F   215     2150    50:02   8:03
   2.Jennifer Mc Grady    Kennett Square,PA  34 F   244     2674    51:00   8:12
   3.Janine Hawky         Philadelphia,PA    32 F   246 C   2064    51:01   8:13
   4.Lori Mcfardand       West Chester,PA    34 F   260     2680    51:22   8:16
   5.Kathryn Mccready     Conshohocken,PA    30 F   263     2461    51:30   8:17
   6.Jennifer Smith       Coatesville,PA     31 F   291     2564    52:30   8:27
   7.Brooke Allen         Phila,PA           31 F   292     2235    52:30   8:27
   8.Kelley Peck          West Chester,PA    30 F   341     2516    54:04   8:42
   9.Melissa Beckson      West Chester,PA    31 F   385     2253    55:31   8:56
  10.Katie Cloutman       West Chester,PA    31 F   386     2293    55:31   8:56
  11.Elizabeth Hurt       Philadelphia,PA    32 F   470     2794    59:01   9:30
  12.Jean Hanna           Wayne,PA           33 F   472     2365    59:11   9:31
  13.Stephanie Evans      West Chester,PA    34 F   499     2328  1:00:47   9:47
  14.Beth Collins         Parkville,MD       31 F   526     2092  1:02:45  10:06
  15.Jennifer Ramsey      Exton,PA           33 F   570     2530  1:07:16  10:50
BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Matthew Vavaloa      Philadelphia,PA    39 M    19     2688    34:24   5:32
   2.Arthur Ellis         Folsom,PA          37 M    36     2325    37:30   6:02
   3.Jerome Menendez      Thorndale,PA       37 M    57     2039    41:12   6:38
   4.Brian Wheeler        Bordentown,NJ      35 M    60     2208    41:20   6:39
   5.Steve Evans          West Chester,PA    37 M    63     2329    41:41   6:42
   6.Thomas Mc Navage     Sellersville,PA    36 M    67     2076    41:49   6:44
   7.Todd Smith           Downingtown,PA     37 M    70     2567    42:04   6:46
   8.Todd Goodstein       West Chester,PA    38 M    79     2354    42:37   6:52
   9.Randall Rieger       West Chester,PA    37 M    90      155    43:44   7:02
  10.Pete Lapp            West Chester,PA    37 M   102     2760    44:37   7:11
  11.Dan Herman           West Chester,PA    35 M   106     2382    44:44   7:12
  12.Mark Langan          West Chester,PA    37 M   114     2431    45:09   7:16
  13.Ryan Drummond        Norristown,PA      36 M   120 C   2160    45:56   7:24
  14.Matt Iacone          West Chester,PA    37 M   123 C   2791    46:11   7:26
  15.Walter Sokoll        West Chester,PA    38 M   125     2792    46:12   7:26
  16.Robert Dickerson     Downingtown,PA     35 M   128     2001    46:19   7:27
  17.Larry Greenberg      Chester Springs,PA 38 M   131     2155    46:26   7:28
  18.James Helmig         West Chester,PA    38 M   151     2372    47:22   7:37
  19.Ken Jones            West Chester,PA    39 M   155     2708    47:32   7:39
  20.Bob Hewitt           Downingtown,PA     36 M   169     2743    47:59   7:43
  21.David Klonicke       Coatesville,PA     35 M   201     2420    49:14   7:55
  22.Chuck Trofe          Glenmoore,PA       39 M   203 C   2182    49:24   7:57
  23.John Hewitt          Philadelphia,PA    39 M   211     2385    49:43   8:00
  24.Fernando Varela      Oxford,PA          37 M   242     2586    50:55   8:12
  25.Kevin Quinn          West Chester,PA    38 M   247     2527    51:02   8:13
  26.John Supplee         Coatesville,PA     37 M   249     2193    51:03   8:13
  27.Marc Buckwalter      Lititz,PA          37 M   252     2277    51:10   8:14
  28.Andrew Schlesinger   West Chester,PA    39 M   266 C   2547    51:35   8:18
  29.Adam Dyer            West Chester,PA    38 M   293     2676    52:30   8:27
  30.Scott Olmsted        West Chester,PA    37 M   302     2500    52:44   8:29
  31.Katsuhiko Iyama      Collegeville,PA    36 M   320     2398    53:27   8:36
  32.James Oliver         Paoli,PA           36 M   353     2653    54:26   8:46
  33.Kevin Kovaleski      Collegeville,PA    35 M   384 C   2422    55:30   8:56
  34.Greg Benson          Downingtown,PA     39 M   405     2254    56:13   9:03
  35.Chris Difonzo        Conshohocken,PA    36 M   420     2312    56:45   9:08
  36.Gerard Pescatore     Glenside,PA        38 M   430     2517    57:19   9:13
  37.Kevin Franey         Reading,PA         38 M   432     2162    57:25   9:14
  38.John Loeper          Coatesville,PA     37 M   434     2443    57:26   9:15
  39.Chris Mc Cann        West Chester,PA    39 M   441     2098    57:46   9:18
  40.Jim Owens            Downingtown,PA     39 M   442     2756    57:48   9:18
  41.Matthew Josephson    Avondale,PA        37 M   508     2406  1:01:38   9:55
  42.Doug Harlor          West Chester,PA    35 M   515 C   2369  1:02:06  10:00
  43.Paul Goldstone       Bryn Mawr,PA       39 M   525     2609  1:02:38  10:05
  44.Maurice Tomlinson    West Chester,PA    37 M   554     2633  1:04:54  10:27
  45.Duane Davis          West Chester,PA    38 M   557     2306  1:05:02  10:28
  46.Andre Washington     West Chester,PA    37 M   594     2764  1:10:16  11:19
BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   0.Kate Taylor          Ardmore,PA         38 F    28     2745    36:12   5:50
   0.Kim Makke            West Chester,PA    37 F    42     2224    39:21   6:20
   1.Bernadette Brown     West Chester,PA    39 F    96     2273    44:18   7:08
   2.Kimberly Venzie      Downingtown,PA     36 F   116     2617    45:29   7:19
   3.Heidi Costa          West Chester,PA    38 F   130     2782    46:26   7:28
   4.Heather Bixler       West Chester,PA    35 F   152     2207    47:23   7:38
   5.Beth Rubino          \est Chester,PA    37 F   173     2781    48:06   7:44
   6.Ann Kelly            West Chester,PA    36 F   189     2638    48:43   7:50
   7.Natalie Corcimiglia  Downingtown,PA     36 F   224     2299    50:18   8:06
   8.Michelle Sipe        Royersford,PA      36 F   228     2560    50:23   8:07
   9.Pam Hughes           Macungie,PA        38 F   235     2391    50:43   8:10
  10.Connie Buckwalter    Lititz,PA          37 F   255     2276    51:12   8:14
  11.Muriel Duncan        West Chester,PA    36 F   268     2016    51:40   8:19
  12.Nikki Mc Nichol      Downingtown,PA     37 F   274     2057    52:01   8:22
  13.Beth Smith           Pompton Plains,NJ  36 F   290     2677    52:29   8:27
  14.Judy Rynkiewicz      Oxford,PA          37 F   299     2043    52:35   8:28
  15.Sharon Webb          Exton,PA           39 F   321     2593    53:29   8:36
  16.Jen Krvmeadchek      Chester Springs,PA 37 F   327     2768    53:36   8:38
  17.Devon Johnson        State College,PA   39 F   331     2401    53:43   8:39
  18.Alessandra Bellwoar  West Chester,PA    37 F   340     2059    54:04   8:42
  19.Colleen Zelznick     West Chester,PA    38 F   347     2601    54:21   8:45
  20.Melissa Keer         Downingtown,PA     35 F   349     2666    54:23   8:45
  21.Becky Peasc          West Chester,PA    35 F   352     2778    54:24   8:45
  22.Laura Pyott          Wayne,PA           38 F   367      567    55:06   8:52
  23.Nicole Nelson        Brookhaven,PA      35 F   371     2494    55:13   8:53
  24.Kathleen O Neill     Philadelphia,PA    36 F   378     2163    55:22   8:55
  25.Stephanie Mcswain    West Chester,PA    38 F   380     2465    55:28   8:56
  26.Susan Neglia         Lincoln Univers,PA 37 F   406     2492    56:14   9:03
  27.Vacalyn Auris        Conshohocken,PA    39 F   409     2722    56:27   9:05
  28.Jennifer Shearon     Avondale,PA        36 F   423     2557    56:49   9:09
  29.Kate Dreyer          West Chester,PA    39 F   444     2318    57:53   9:19
  30.Erika Gross          Malvern,PA         38 F   465     2361    58:52   9:28
  31.Emily Stahl          Malvern,PA         36 F   471     2570    59:09   9:31
  32.Karen Kingma         Glenside,PA        35 F   482     2418    59:52   9:38
  33.Michelle Kinnee      Garnet Valley,PA   38 F   511      306  1:01:48   9:57
  34.Traci Jones          Norristown,PA      37 F   519 C   2172  1:02:24  10:03
  35.Sharon Farr`         West Chester,PA    36 F   524     2331  1:02:36  10:04
  36.Kate Lewis           Burke,VA           37 F   534     2441  1:03:11  10:10
  37.Carol Quigley        West Chester,PA    36 F   556     2526  1:05:01  10:28
  38.Dawn Graziani        Rydal,PA           39 F   558     2358  1:05:14  10:30
  39.Laurie Ernst         Downingtown,PA     37 F   561     2327  1:05:45  10:35
  40.Tara Morrow          Downingtown,PA     35 F   562     2482  1:05:46  10:35
  41.Jennifer Greenjack   Downingtown,PA     38 F   564     2359  1:06:53  10:46
  42.Megan Shannon        Downingtown,PA     38 F   579     2614  1:07:33  10:52
  43.Kinshasa Coghill     Philadelphia,PA    36 F   601 C   2294  1:13:21  11:48
  44.Jennifer Leopold     Rosemont,PA        36 F   605 C   2437  1:31:54  14:47
BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   0.Kevin Kelly          ,                  43 M    14     2637    33:39   5:25
   1.John Mooney          Limerick,PA        42 M    30     2779    36:44   5:55
   2.George Kotokis       Philadelphia,PA    40 M    39     2718    38:49   6:15
   3.Bob Di Sciullo       West Chester,PA    43 M    41     2624    39:10   6:18
   4.Jeff Devlin          Downingtown,PA     43 M    51     2785    40:50   6:34
   5.Phillip Sundin       Downingtown,PA     40 M    69      446    42:01   6:46
   6.David Chartier       Glen Mills,PA      42 M    89     2073    43:40   7:02
   7.Brooks Clark         West Chester,PA    41 M    91     2797    43:49   7:03
   8.Brian Frederick      Willow Grove,PA    42 M    95 C   2668    44:17   7:08
   9.Phillip Carnuccio    West Chester,PA    40 M   101     2284    44:33   7:10
  10.James Prince         West Chester,PA    43 M   133 C   2523    46:30   7:29
  11.Douglas Caldwell     Downingtown,PA     44 M   162     2279    47:43   7:41
  12.David Obarowski      Holland,PA         41 M   171     2499    48:04   7:44
  13.Glenn Hopey          Oreland,PA         44 M   183     2767    48:31   7:48
  14.Daniel Goodstein     Downingtown,PA     40 M   206     2353    49:32   7:58
  15.Steve Mapa           West Chester,PA    40 M   243     2448    50:58   8:12
  16.Jay Rice             West Chester,PA    40 M   254     2532    51:12   8:14
  17.Mike Mc Guane        West Chester,PA    41 M   259 C   2174    51:21   8:16
  18.Steve Ryan           King Of Prussia,PA 42 M   277 C   2540    52:03   8:23
  19.George Smith         Broomall,PA        44 M   284     2765    52:16   8:25
  20.Michael Phillips     Malvern,PA         41 M   285     2518    52:19   8:25
  21.Mike Grunwald        Spring City,PA     42 M   303     2802    52:45   8:29
  22.Frank Satterthwaite  Downingtown,PA     44 M   304     2749    52:49   8:30
  23.David Richard        West Chester,PA    44 M   328     2612    53:36   8:38
  24.Augustine Faucher    West Chester,PA    41 M   329     2332    53:38   8:38
  25.Mike Forwood         Lincoln Univers,PA 44 M   332     2339    53:46   8:39
  26.Bruce Schwartzman    Winchester,MA      40 M   339     2551    53:57   8:41
  27.Joseph Cipko         Sinking Spring,PA  44 M   343     2288    54:11   8:43
  28.William Mcswain      West Chester,PA    40 M   381     2466    55:28   8:56
  29.Rick Sullivan        West Chester,PA    44 M   399     2574    56:07   9:02
  30.Brendan Kelly        Downingtown,PA     40 M   422     2410    56:49   9:09
  31.Dan Cosgrove         Collingswood,NJ    43 M   439     2178    57:46   9:18
  32.Richard Mrosky       West Chester,PA    44 M   443     2484    57:51   9:19
  33.Larry Harrington     Newtown Square,PA  43 M   462     2727    58:29   9:25
  34.Patrick Mccoy        West Chester,PA    41 M   464     2460    58:38   9:26
  35.Robert Kodosky       West Chester,PA    40 M   467     2604    58:55   9:29
  36.Alvaro Vaselli       West Chester,PA    43 M   487     2587  1:00:05   9:40
  37.David Sassa          Gilberetsville,PA  41 M   531     2206  1:03:03  10:09
  38.Larry Parke          Downingtown,PA     43 M   541     2510  1:03:24  10:12
  39.Dennis Hannum        Downingtown,PA     43 M   573     2017  1:07:17  10:50
BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   0.Joanne Abbizuzzesi   West Chester,PA    43 F    98     2702    44:26   7:09
   1.Nancy Gray           Exton,PA           43 F   112     2752    45:05   7:15
   2.Stephanie Lukens     Glenmoore,PA       41 F   132     2734    46:28   7:29
   3.Jacquie Ever         West Chester,PA    43 F   143     2698    47:08   7:35
   4.Wanda Mccue          Glenmoore,PA       42 F   149     2732    47:16   7:36
   5.Lori Sidebottom      West Chester,PA    44 F   185     2628    48:33   7:49
   6.Natalie Hennessy     West Chester,PA    43 F   223     2374    50:17   8:06
   7.Michelle Dennison Lu Media,PA           40 F   241     2309    50:54   8:11
   8.Jennifer Schlipp     West Chester,PA    42 F   264     2626    51:31   8:17
   9.Daria Petraglia      Philadelphia,PA    40 F   316     2062    53:14   8:34
  10.Sharon Sundin        Downingtown,PA     43 F   322      444    53:31   8:37
  11.Bridget Telenko      West Chester,PA    40 F   368     2729    55:10   8:53
  12.Anne Burns           Chester Springs,PA 44 F   404     2793    56:12   9:03
  13.Stephanie Benson     West Chester,PA    44 F   407     2255    56:16   9:03
  14.Lisa Kelly           Downingtown,PA     40 F   408     2412    56:24   9:05
  15.Tina Lawson          West Chester,PA    41 F   414     2222    56:32   9:06
  16.Terri Crouse         Glenmoore,PA       43 F   428     2123    57:18   9:13
  17.Kate Urzillo         West Chester,PA    44 F   436     2097    57:31   9:15
  18.Debra Bavcalow       Exton,PA           42 F   447     2020    58:04   9:21
  19.Karen Mcclung        Landenberg,PA      44 F   448     2458    58:06   9:21
  20.Anne Jaques          West Chester,PA    44 F   449     2399    58:06   9:21
  21.Jane Bergan          West Chester,PA    42 F   454     2621    58:11   9:22
  22.Carole Mccabe        West Chester,PA    43 F   461     2623    58:28   9:25
  23.Jackie Chakyian      Chester Springs,PA 43 F   468     2736    58:56   9:29
  24.Meg Nilan            Broomall,PA        43 F   475 C   2189    59:20   9:33
  25.Jane Cislo           Garnet Valley,PA   44 F   513      226  1:01:54   9:58
  26.Jacqueline Johnston  Malvern,PA         41 F   563     2403  1:06:17  10:40
  27.Laurie Young         Glenmoore,PA       43 F   567     2004  1:07:15  10:49
  28.Jane Bingham         Downingtown,PA     43 F   582 C   2258  1:08:14  10:59
  29.Lora Bartlett        Landenberg,PA      42 F   603      192  1:15:19  12:07
BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Greg Cauller         York,PA            48 M    20     2783    35:02   5:38
   2.Barry Lewis          Philadelphia,PA    48 M    23     2786    35:35   5:44
   3.Jeffrey Painter      Swarthmore,PA      48 M    34     2508    37:22   6:01
   4.Bryan Sauer          Boothwyn,PA        47 M    54     2716    41:02   6:36
   5.Tom Wait             Honey Brook,PA     45 M    61     2655    41:21   6:39
   6.Donald Hurford       Glen Mills,PA      47 M    62     2116    41:28   6:40
   7.Bill Stahl           Wheat Ridge,CO     49 M    73       28    42:22   6:49
   8.Shawn Carey          West Chester,PA    46 M    92     2784    43:49   7:03
   9.Jeffrey Arnold       Haddonfield,NJ     46 M    94     2200    43:57   7:04
  10.David Burnett        North Wales,PA     48 M   100     2278    44:29   7:10
  11.Kevin Goldstein      Berwyn,PA          49 M   103     2748    44:38   7:11
  12.Bill Conway          Downingtown,PA     47 M   110     2629    44:58   7:14
  13.Daniel Cosgrove      West Chester,PA    45 M   111     2301    45:04   7:15
  14.Duncan Smith         Unionville,PA      49 M   117     2561    45:30   7:19
  15.Gerald Patton        West Chester,PA    47 M   118     2514    45:37   7:20
  16.Joel Kelly           Exton,PA           45 M   129 C   2034    46:25   7:28
  17.Louis Maynard        West Easton,PA     45 M   139     2455    46:52   7:33
  18.George Hubley        West Chester,PA    46 M   145 C   2646    47:13   7:36
  19.Kevin Whitehead      Glassboro,NJ       46 M   148 C   2596    47:15   7:36
  20.Michael Hanlon       West Chester,PA    46 M   150     2735    47:19   7:37
  21.Mark Ward            Columbia,PA        47 M   157     2199    47:34   7:39
  22.Bob Oneill           Malvern,PA         45 M   168     2503    47:58   7:43
  23.Timothy Jaques       West Chester,PA    45 M   177     2400    48:14   7:46
  24.Mark Andersen        Boyertown,PA       49 M   181     2687    48:29   7:48
  25.Bill Powell          West Grove,PA      49 M   188     2521    48:42   7:50
  26.Jim Nolan            Kennett Square,PA  45 M   195 C   2630    48:59   7:53
  27.Frank Macartney      Collegeville,PA    47 M   196     2006    49:00   7:53
  28.Bruce Rounds         Wilmington,DE      49 M   197     2771    49:05   7:54
  29.Mike Keeports        Newark,DE          48 M   199     2780    49:06   7:54
  30.Dan Bosin            Balacynwyd,PA      48 M   232 C   2696    50:35   8:08
  31.John Bertone         Downingtown,PA     49 M   233     2041    50:36   8:09
  32.Michael Duncon       West Chester,PA    48 M   248     2730    51:03   8:13
  33.Jeff Engelbrecht     West Chester,PA    49 M   250     2326    51:07   8:14
  34.John Streker         West Chester,PA    48 M   272     2616    51:56   8:21
  35.Matt Quinn           Norristown,PA      48 M   273     2528    51:58   8:22
  36.John Lister          West Chester,PA    48 M   276     2641    52:02   8:22
  37.Tom Nowcan           Chester Springs,PA 45 M   287     2047    52:22   8:26
  38.Brian Magee          West Chester,PA    47 M   312     2212    53:05   8:33
  39.Jerry Dibello        West Chester,PA    46 M   313     2023    53:10   8:33
  40.Thomas Callahan      Frenchtown,NJ      49 M   314     2025    53:11   8:34
  41.Thomas Capuzzi       West Chester,PA    48 M   315     2684    53:13   8:34
  42.Matthew Montgomery   Downingtown,PA     47 M   319     2479    53:23   8:35
  43.Roger Mallery        Philadelphia,PA    48 M   326     2063    53:34   8:37
  44.Robert Zwaan         Holmes,PA          47 M   344     2602    54:15   8:44
  45.Dan Baker            Exton,PA           47 M   348     2683    54:23   8:45
  46.John Mcclung         Landenberg,PA      45 M   350     2457    54:23   8:45
  47.Michael Davis        Kennett Square,PA  49 M   373 C   2307    55:15   8:53
  48.John Lynch           West Chester,PA    49 M   379     2660    55:26   8:55
  49.Steve Bray           West Chester,PA    48 M   393     2266    55:46   8:58
  50.Shawn Lawson         West Chester,PA    48 M   401     2434    56:10   9:02
  51.Charles Friede       Glenmoore,PA       49 M   415      432    56:33   9:06
  52.Edward Theurkauf     Phoenixville,PA    48 M   416     2166    56:34   9:06
  53.Andrew Schwartz      Kennett Square,PA  49 M   417     2175    56:36   9:07
  54.Anthony Verwey       Malvern,PA         47 M   418 C   2045    56:39   9:07
  55.John Burns           Springfield,NJ     48 M   419     2699    56:40   9:07
  56.Steve Miller         Berwyn,PA          49 M   424     2697    56:54   9:09
  57.Douglas Claney       West Chester,PA    49 M   427     2290    57:10   9:12
  58.Jay Mckinley         Chester Springs,PA 46 M   459 C   2615    58:23   9:24
  59.Tony Buchanan        Elverson,PA        45 M   480     2274    59:44   9:37
  60.Scott Mcquirns       North Wales,PA     49 M   493     2464  1:00:11   9:41
  61.Gary Siano           Downingtown,PA     48 M   536     2014  1:03:17  10:11
  62.Ed Osienski          Newark,DE          49 M   540     2504  1:03:23  10:12
  63.Mike Gieschen        Downingtown,PA     49 M   544     2632  1:03:42  10:15
  64.Tim Johnson          West Chester,PA    48 M   548     2805  1:04:31  10:23
  65.Charles Lambing      West Chester,PA    48 M   555     2428  1:04:59  10:27
  66.John Hennessy        Chester Springs,PA 49 M   568     2373  1:07:15  10:49
  67.Rich Miller          Downingtown,PA     48 M   578     2799  1:07:29  10:52
  68.Harry Rowland        Philadelphia,PA    48 M   589     2719  1:08:45  11:04
  69.Stephen Celii        Downingtown,PA     48 M   598 C   2128  1:12:19  11:38
BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Amy Snyder           Lansdale,PA        48 F   115     2704    45:22   7:18
   2.Carla Goewert        West Chester,PA    45 F   138     2686    46:43   7:31
   3.Kathleen Gilmore     Chester Springs,PA 45 F   184     2345    48:33   7:49
   4.Karen Forwood        Lincoln Univers,PA 45 F   301     2338    52:42   8:29
   5.Suan Lloyd           West Chester,PA    48 F   330     2667    53:43   8:39
   6.Gloria Grode         West Chester,PA    48 F   351     2360    54:23   8:45
   7.Mary Lawson          West Chester,PA    48 F   402     2433    56:11   9:03
   8.Amy Crossett         Elverson,PA        46 F   425     2738    57:06   9:11
   9.Lisa Carle           Glenmoore,PA       45 F   437     2742    57:36   9:16
  10.Leslie Boetticher    West Chester,PA    46 F   486     2262    59:56   9:39
  11.Nancy Veno           Kennett Square,PA  47 F   494     2589  1:00:15   9:42
  12.Barbara Clarke       West Chester,PA    48 F   506     2292  1:01:30   9:54
  13.Robin Taylor         Malvern,PA         45 F   516     2581  1:02:07  10:00
  14.Cristina Combee      West Chester,PA    48 F   550     2648  1:04:45  10:25
  15.Mary Levari          Norristown,PA      49 F   553     2438  1:04:53  10:27
BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Nace Mullen          Philadelphia,PA    50 M    45     2787    40:18   6:29
   2.Hugh Biggin          Berwyn,PA          52 M    48     2054    40:34   6:32
   3.Doug Arnot           Strasburg,PA       50 M    49     2710    40:34   6:32
   4.Dan Neitz            Royersford,PA      54 M    50     2220    40:35   6:32
   5.Ben Crowle           Norristown,PA      50 M    53     2202    40:59   6:36
   6.James Howe           West Chester,PA    52 M    56     2640    41:07   6:37
   7.Bob O Brien          West Chester,PA    54 M    59     2079    41:18   6:39
   8.Juan Miranda         Bryn Mawr,PA       53 M    77     2790    42:29   6:50
   9.Bob Bezgin           Downingtown,PA     51 M    81     2740    42:48   6:53
  10.Tim Maxwell          Chester Springs,PA 53 M    83     2750    43:08   6:56
  11.John Leary           Downingtown,PA     52 M   105     2789    44:41   7:11
  12.Dave Mc Sherry       Camp Hill,PA       52 M   113     2021    45:07   7:16
  13.Bill Turner          Marcus Hook,PA     53 M   122     2711    46:00   7:24
  14.Craig Bartlett       Springfield,PA     50 M   137     2248    46:35   7:30
  15.Mark Gaydos          Dowingtown,PA      50 M   160     2645    47:41   7:40
  16.Harold Hepler        Glenmoore,PA       52 M   180     2700    48:25   7:48
  17.J. Eric Russell      Chadds Ford,PA     50 M   186     2538    48:34   7:49
  18.Kevin Casey          Malvern,PA         50 M   192     2776    48:52   7:52
  19.Al Baumgartner       Phoenixville,PA    51 M   193     2107    48:54   7:52
  20.Glenn Phillips       West Chester,PA    53 M   194     2737    48:57   7:53
  21.Charles Doud         Sewell,NJ          50 M   209     2317    49:39   7:59
  22.Ron Barron           Downingtown,PA     53 M   210     2129    49:42   8:00
  23.Michael Mekenney     Glen Mills,PA      51 M   220     2203    50:13   8:05
  24.Brian Mc Fadden      West Chester,PA    50 M   238     2651    50:48   8:11
  25.Gene Kotz            Malvern,PA         54 M   239     2421    50:51   8:11
  26.John Mc Crohan       Glen Mills,PA      53 M   240     2631    50:53   8:11
  27.Joseph Kelly         West Chester,PA    52 M   251     2411    51:07   8:14
  28.Rich Whiting         Downingtown,NY     53 M   258     2598    51:20   8:16
  29.Charles Maruzzella   Downingtown,PA     51 M   267     2758    51:36   8:18
  30.Kevin Dougherty      Linwood,NJ         52 M   270     2133    51:52   8:21
  31.Clete Graham         Wilmington,DE      54 M   281     2356    52:09   8:24
  32.Daniel Stairiker     Doylestown,PA      54 M   282     2571    52:12   8:24
  33.John Savoy           Paoli,PA           53 M   286     2003    52:21   8:25
  34.David Brant          Malvern,PA         54 M   308     2265    53:00   8:32
  35.David Grubb          Chadds Ford,PA     52 M   310     2362    53:01   8:32
  36.Edward Oxner         Exton,PA           50 M   335     2088    53:48   8:39
  37.Carl Bangert         West Chester,PA    53 M   354     2115    54:26   8:46
  38.Rick Egick           West Chester,PA    54 M   356     2324    54:30   8:46
  39.Paul Graves          West Chester,PA    51 M   365     2625    54:57   8:51
  40.John Kostenbauder    Newark,DE          52 M   369     2669    55:11   8:53
  41.Gary Perkins         Wilmington,DE      52 M   392     2747    55:38   8:57
  42.Wayne Fluke          Chadds Ford,PA     53 M   394     2620    55:46   8:58
  43.Kirk Simme           Downingtown,PA     51 M   395     2559    55:50   8:59
  44.Tom Dowd             West Chester,PA    52 M   398     2215    56:02   9:01
  45.Chuck Bingham        Downingtown,PA     50 M   400     2257    56:09   9:02
  46.Gerard Criner        Bryn Mawr,PA       53 M   403     2658    56:11   9:03
  47.Louis Couderc        West Chester,PA    50 M   412     2302    56:29   9:05
  48.Ray Scotto           Coatesville,PA     50 M   413     2712    56:31   9:06
  49.Sean Smith           Phoenixville,PA    51 M   452     2763    58:10   9:22
  50.Joe Crescenz         Coatesville,PA     51 M   476     2139    59:21   9:33
  51.Steven Romano        Paoli,PA           54 M   478 C   2534    59:37   9:36
  52.Jim Higgins          Morrisville,PA     50 M   483 C   2173    59:54   9:38
  53.Robert Fogelman      Reading,PA         54 M   484 C   2336    59:54   9:38
  54.Jim Marks            Malvern,PA         51 M   517     2449  1:02:15  10:01
  55.Ken Baker            West Chester,PA    50 M   535     2084  1:03:14  10:11
  56.Chris Johnson        West Chester,PA    52 M   539     2800  1:03:21  10:12
  57.Steven Schwartz      Downingtown,PA     50 M   543     2550  1:03:41  10:15
  58.Gene White           Harleysville,PA    53 M   547 C   2595  1:04:11  10:20
  59.Tom Ficca            Coatesville,PA     52 M   571     2089  1:07:16  10:50
  60.Skip Aldrich         West Chester,PA    54 M   583     2705  1:08:26  11:01
  61.Bill Ronayne         West Chester,PA    52 M   588     2049  1:08:42  11:03
  62.Steve Sager          West Chester,PA    52 M   593     2055  1:09:54  11:15
  63.Tom Szelak           West Chester,PA    51 M   595     2576  1:10:47  11:23
  64.Ron Goldovich        West Chester,PA    50 M   597     2350  1:10:58  11:25
BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Beth Howlett         Boothwyn,PA        54 F   182     2390    48:30   7:48
   2.Jerri Myers          Parkesburg,PA      53 F   231     2068    50:32   8:08
   3.Nancy Mekenney       Glen Mills,PA      51 F   279     2204    52:06   8:23
   4.Eleanor Beason       Clementon,NJ       51 F   370     2746    55:12   8:53
   5.Stacey Carter        West Chester,PA    50 F   397     2029    55:59   9:01
   6.Carol Lee            West Chester,PA    51 F   440     2060    57:46   9:18
   7.Judy Wisneski        West Chester,PA    52 F   457     2796    58:15   9:22
   8.Jan Moore            West Chester,PA    53 F   458     2009    58:21   9:23
   9.Dorothy Dougherty    Linwood,NJ         53 F   485     2132    59:54   9:38
  10.Loretta Metkus       Malvern,PA         54 F   504     2474  1:01:27   9:53
  11.Donna Bigley         West Chester,PA    51 F   523     2012  1:02:35  10:04
  12.Suzanne Rommel       Spring City,PA     54 F   542 C   2535  1:03:27  10:13
  13.Margaret Coleman     West Chester,PA    50 F   551     2109  1:04:46  10:25
  14.Nikki Willner        Stroudsburg,PA     51 F   575     2035  1:07:21  10:50
  15.Janet Lynch          Philadelphia,PA    54 F   602 C   2446  1:13:25  11:49
BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Bruce Apfelbaum      Newtown Square,PA  58 M    74     2240    42:24   6:49
   2.Byron Mundy          Collingdale,PA     59 M   126     2673    46:14   7:26
   3.Lou Fillippo         Chester Springs,PA 57 M   142     2120    47:05   7:35
   4.Ken Scott            Kennett Square,PA  57 M   146     2647    47:13   7:36
   5.Ernest Hicks         Philadelphia,PA    59 M   154     2147    47:31   7:39
   6.Thomas Neale         Kennett Square,PA  57 M   156     2164    47:32   7:39
   7.John Caldwell        West Chester,PA    59 M   165     2280    47:51   7:42
   8.Larry Taylor         West Chester,PA    59 M   178     2197    48:20   7:47
   9.John Santone         Glenside,PA        55 M   179     2110    48:24   7:47
  10.John Heathcote       Chester Springs,PA 55 M   190     2161    48:43   7:50
  11.David Brooks         West Chester,PA    55 M   212     2271    49:44   8:00
  12.Terry Stick          West Chester,PA    56 M   216     2622    50:03   8:03
  13.Thomas Brazill       Boothwyn,PA        57 M   221     2766    50:13   8:05
  14.Douglas Smith        Newtown Square,PA  57 M   234     2610    50:36   8:09
  15.Thomas Metkus        Malvern,PA         55 M   280     2477    52:09   8:24
  16.Terry Mears          West Chester,PA    59 M   295     2467    52:31   8:27
  17.Michael Cohen        Lyndell,PA         55 M   317     2158    53:20   8:35
  18.Mark Bedwell         West Chester,PA    56 M   336     2075    53:55   8:41
  19.Joseph Plevelich     West Chester,PA    56 M   357     2228    54:39   8:48
  20.Jon Fletcher         Bear,DE            55 M   358     2774    54:42   8:48
  21.Jonathan Joseph      Downingtown,PA     56 M   377     2405    55:22   8:55
  22.Tim Snyder           Marcus Hook,PA     56 M   389     2681    55:36   8:57
  23.Bob Streitel         West Chester,PA    56 M   431       14    57:25   9:14
  24.James Pullen         Downingtown,PA     58 M   438     2769    57:44   9:17
  25.Michael Mccollum     Newtown Square,PA  59 M   455     2459    58:12   9:22
  26.Michael Hensley      Drexel Hill,PA     57 M   463     2149    58:29   9:25
  27.Dale Brown           Coatesville,PA     57 M   466     2731    58:52   9:28
  28.Ward King            Ambler,PA          56 M   473     2417    59:12   9:32
  29.Charles Mengers      West Chester,PA    57 M   477     2470    59:24   9:34
  30.Pete Laberge         Cochranville,PA    57 M   492     2741  1:00:10   9:41
  31.Jack Armbruster      Landenberg,PA      59 M   495     2005  1:00:15   9:42
  32.Charlie Goff         West Chester,PA    57 M   507     2347  1:01:32   9:54
  33.Bob Everson          Reading,PA         59 M   530     2330  1:02:57  10:08
  34.Jack Fields          Morton,PA          57 M   546     2201  1:04:01  10:18
  35.Patrick Moore        Downingtown,PA     55 M   566     2480  1:07:13  10:49
  36.Thomas App           Morton,PA          55 M   585     2728  1:08:29  11:01
  37.Stephen Cook         Exton,PA           56 M   586     2134  1:08:35  11:02
  38.Robert Jording       Norristown,PA      59 M   590     2733  1:08:51  11:05
  39.Rudy Koziol          West Chester,PA    58 M   600     2024  1:13:13  11:47
BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Mary Heller          Honey Brook,PA     57 F   297     2002    52:33   8:27
   2.Charlene Lambert     West Grove,PA      59 F   346     2426    54:17   8:44
   3.Nora Sadler          Chadds Ford,PA     57 F   479     2152    59:42   9:36
   4.Janice Gottesfeld    West Chester,PA    55 F   496     2649  1:00:23   9:43
   5.Diane Mc Manus       Upper Darby,PA     57 F   503     2723  1:01:19   9:52
   6.Caryle Glah          West Chester,PA    56 F   512     2346  1:01:51   9:57
   7.Dorothy Cook         Exton,PA           55 F   580     2126  1:08:11  10:58
   8.Lynne Meehan         Brick,NJ           59 F   591     2469  1:09:10  11:08
BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    MALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Tim Tullio           Wallingford,PA     63 M   136     2077    46:33   7:29
   2.David Romano         Merion Station,PA  61 M   140     2798    46:55   7:33
   3.George Sanders       Malvern,PA         61 M   202     2027    49:19   7:56
   4.Frank Morgan         Wynnewood,PA       61 M   237     2481    50:47   8:10
   5.Neil Weygandt        Drexel Hill,PA     60 M   288     2065    52:24   8:26
   6.Norman Ostroff       Cherry Hill,NJ     61 M   421     2087    56:45   9:08
   7.Jerry Herman         Wilmington,DE      62 M   460     2038    58:28   9:25
   8.John Thelman         Coatesville,PA     64 M   510     2042  1:01:43   9:56
   9.Bob Malik            Coatesville,PA     61 M   528 C   2083  1:02:47  10:06
  10.Pete Kubat           West Chester,PA    61 M   552 C   2608  1:04:48  10:26
  11.Steve Ayers          Newtown Square,PA  62 M   560     2119  1:05:20  10:31
  12.Lyle Neal            Mohnton,PA         61 M   565     2491  1:06:56  10:46
  13.Colin Hanna          West Chester,PA    61 M   577     2788  1:07:27  10:51
  14.Ralph Mc Kinney      Wilmington,DE      62 M   581     2146  1:08:12  10:59
BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Sharon Lachall       West Chester,PA    60 F   307     2209    52:59   8:32
BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    MALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Taylor Warren        Telford,PA         67 M    88     2701    43:38   7:01
   2.Mike Sheldon         Downingtown,PA     67 M   213     2013    49:53   8:02
   3.Bob Ruggiero         Malvern,PA         69 M   446     2537    57:58   9:20
   4.Larry Wheeler        West Chester,PA    65 M   502     2044  1:01:06   9:50
   5.Anthony Pierantozzi  West Chester,PA    65 M   505     2066  1:01:29   9:54
BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Daniele Leong        Downingtown,PA     67 F   604     2436  1:15:59  12:14
BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    MALE 70 AND OVER
   1.John Schultz         Wilmington,DE      75 M   498     2111  1:00:29   9:44
BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    FEMALE 70 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS
BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Martin Sachs         Cinnaminson,NJ     99 M    72     2803    42:18   6:48
BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Rebecca Goldstein    Philadelphia,PA    99 F   174     2351    48:07   7:45
BRIAN'S 10K RUN MALE CLYDESDALE/ATHENA
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Brian Frederick      Willow Grove,PA    42 M      C   2668    44:17   7:08
   2.Ryan Drummond        Norristown,PA      36 M      C   2160    45:56   7:24
   3.Matt Iacone          West Chester,PA    37 M      C   2791    46:11   7:26
   4.Joel Kelly           Exton,PA           45 M      C   2034    46:25   7:28
   5.James Prince         West Chester,PA    43 M      C   2523    46:30   7:29
   6.George Hubley        West Chester,PA    46 M      C   2646    47:13   7:36
   7.Kevin Whitehead      Glassboro,NJ       46 M      C   2596    47:15   7:36
   8.Dave Keefe           West Chester,PA    34 M      C   2140    47:24   7:38
   9.Charles Kuczynski    Emmaus,PA          31 M      C   2424    48:00   7:43
  10.Andy Gadaleto        West Chester,PA    27 M      C   2644    48:08   7:45
  11.Jim Nolan            Kennett Square,PA  45 M      C   2630    48:59   7:53
  12.Chuck Trofe          Glenmoore,PA       39 M      C   2182    49:24   7:57
  13.Dan Bosin            Balacynwyd,PA      48 M      C   2696    50:35   8:08
  14.Mike Mc Guane        West Chester,PA    41 M      C   2174    51:21   8:16
  15.Andrew Schlesinger   West Chester,PA    39 M      C   2547    51:35   8:18
  16.Steve Ryan           King Of Prussia,PA 42 M      C   2540    52:03   8:23
  17.Edward Haslam        Royersford,PA      31 M      C   2138    52:32   8:27
  18.Michael Davis        Kennett Square,PA  49 M      C   2307    55:15   8:53
  19.Kevin Kovaleski      Collegeville,PA    35 M      C   2422    55:30   8:56
  20.Anthony Verwey       Malvern,PA         47 M      C   2045    56:39   9:07
  21.Bradford Hull        Havertown,PA       34 M      C   2392    57:26   9:15
  22.Adam Mcelehenney     West Chester,PA    24 M      C   2753    58:10   9:22
  23.Jay Mckinley         Chester Springs,PA 46 M      C   2615    58:23   9:24
  24.Steven Romano        Paoli,PA           54 M      C   2534    59:37   9:36
  25.Jim Higgins          Morrisville,PA     50 M      C   2173    59:54   9:38
  26.Robert Fogelman      Reading,PA         54 M      C   2336    59:54   9:38
  27.Doug Harlor          West Chester,PA    35 M      C   2369  1:02:06  10:00
  28.Bob Malik            Coatesville,PA     61 M      C   2083  1:02:47  10:06
  29.Gene White           Harleysville,PA    53 M      C   2595  1:04:11  10:20
  30.Pete Kubat           West Chester,PA    61 M      C   2608  1:04:48  10:26


BRIAN'S 10K RUN FEMALE CLYDESDALE/ATHENA
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Janine Hawky         Philadelphia,PA    32 F      C   2064    51:01   8:13
   2.Meg Nilan            Broomall,PA        43 F      C   2189    59:20   9:33
   3.Traci Jones          Norristown,PA      37 F      C   2172  1:02:24  10:03
   4.Suzanne Rommel       Spring City,PA     54 F      C   2535  1:03:27  10:13
   5.Jane Bingham         Downingtown,PA     43 F      C   2258  1:08:14  10:59
   6.Kinshasa Coghill     Philadelphia,PA    36 F      C   2294  1:13:21  11:48
   7.Janet Lynch          Philadelphia,PA    54 F      C   2446  1:13:25  11:49
   8.Jennifer Leopold     Rosemont,PA        36 F      C   2437  1:31:54  14:47