SERTOMA 5K RUN

Race Date:5-12-07


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


SERTOMA 5K RUN

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Kevin Cooke          Doylestown,PA      38 M     16:35  5:20 1/163     M35-39:1/21    81.1% N/A    
   2.Antonio De Vido      Doylestown,PA      42 M     17:46  5:43 2/163     M40-44:1/16    78.0% 2/ 89  
   3.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      45 M     17:52  5:45 3/163     M45-49:1/25    79.4% 1/ 89  
   4.Ben Derby            Perkasie,PA        31 M     17:59  5:47 4/163     M30-34:1/14    72.1% N/A    
   5.Bill Salamone        Warminster,PA      20 M     18:12  5:51 5/163     M20-24:1/7     71.6% N/A    
   6.Carlton Seybolt      New Britain,PA     45 M     18:23  5:55 6/163     M45-49:2/25    77.1% 5/ 89  
   7.Jordan Dawson        Doylestown,PA      16 M     18:29  5:57 7/163     M15-19:1/5     74.1% N/A    
   8.Christophe Stannik   Doylestown,PA      45 M     18:30  5:57 8/163     M45-49:3/25    76.6% 6/ 89  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   9.Nathan Beyeler       Schwenksville,PA   31 M     18:52  6:04 9/163     M30-34:2/14    68.7% N/A    
  10.Laura Fanelli        Chalfont,PA        26 F     19:06  6:09 1/110     F25-29:1/14    77.5% N/A    
  11.Tim Zwall            Warminster,PA      38 M     19:18  6:13 10/163    M35-39:2/21    69.7% N/A    
  12.Ryan Fulmer          Glenside,PA        25 M     19:20  6:13 11/163    M25-29:1/12    66.7% N/A    
  13.John Mc Keon         Doylestown,PA      16 M     19:23  6:14 12/163    M15-19:2/5     70.7% N/A    
  14.Shawn Mcmullen       Lancaster,PA       21 M     19:26  6:15 13/163    M20-24:2/7     66.6% N/A    
  15.Paul Walsh           Chalfont,PA        42 M     19:35  6:18 14/163    M40-44:2/16    70.8% 16/ 89 
  16.David Noa            Doylestown,PA      48 M     19:38  6:19 15/163    M45-49:4/25    73.9% 10/ 89 
  17.Jim Reuther          Warminster,PA      24 M     19:39  6:19 16/163    M20-24:3/7     65.6% N/A    
  18.James Smith          Washington Cros,PA 34 M U   19:41  6:20 17/163    M30-34:3/14    66.6% N/A    
  19.Sean Schreiber       Hamilton Square,NJ 14 M     19:55  6:25 18/163    M12-14:1/9     71.2% N/A    
  20.Austin Gregor        Chalfont,PA        13 M     19:59  6:26 19/163    M12-14:2/9     72.6% N/A    
  21.William Sicilia      Jamison,PA         16 M     20:07  6:28 20/163    M15-19:3/5     68.1% N/A    
  22.James Mcnamara       Fanwood,NJ         51 M     20:13  6:30 21/163    M50-54:1/22    73.5% 11/ 89 
  23.James Roehm          Mechanicsville,PA  44 M     20:14  6:31 22/163    M40-44:3/16    69.5% 20/ 89 
  24.Tara Snider          Sellersville,PA    35 F     20:19  6:32 2/110     F35-39:1/20    73.6% N/A    
  25.Anabelle Morales     Perkasie,PA        39 F     20:23  6:34 3/110     F35-39:2/20    74.8% N/A    
  26.Jim Barger           Bensalem,PA        41 M     20:24  6:34 23/163    M40-44:4/16    67.4% 28/ 89 
  27.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         56 M     20:25  6:34 24/163    M55-59:1/11    75.9% 7/ 89  
  28.Terry Territo        Newtown,PA         56 M     20:28  6:35 25/163    M55-59:2/11    75.7% 8/ 89  
  29.Deena Andrus         Reading,PA         42 F     20:30  6:36 4/110     F40-44:1/19    75.9% 2/ 50  
  30.Glenn Murray         Jamison,PA         50 M     20:33  6:37 26/163    M50-54:2/22    71.8% 13/ 89 
  31.Peter Schwalm        New Hope,PA        48 M     20:37  6:38 27/163    M45-49:5/25    70.4% 17/ 89 
  32.Collin Curran        New Hope,PA        11 M     20:37  6:38 28/163    M 1-11:1/6     74.2% N/A    
  33.Rich Wescoe          Furlong,PA         34 M     20:48  6:42 29/163    M30-34:4/14    63.0% N/A    
  34.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         51 M     20:50  6:42 30/163    M50-54:3/22    71.4% 14/ 89 
  35.Conor Renn           Horsham,PA         14 M     20:51  6:43 31/163    M12-14:3/9     68.1% N/A    
  36.Greg Moylan          Sellersville,PA    32 M     20:52  6:43 32/163    M30-34:5/14    62.3% N/A    
  37.John Murphy          Doylestown,PA      32 M     20:59  6:45 33/163    M30-34:6/14    62.0% N/A    
  38.Heidi Pernia         Quakertown,PA      38 F     20:59  6:45 5/110     F35-39:3/20    72.2% N/A    
  39.William Rohrbach     Perkasie,PA        48 M     21:00  6:46 34/163    M45-49:6/25    69.1% 23/ 89 
  40.Gerard Devlin        Stockton,NJ        36 M     21:01  6:46 35/163    M35-39:3/21    63.1% N/A    
  41.Paul Henry           Dublin,PA          36 M     21:05  6:47 36/163    M35-39:4/21    62.9% N/A    
  42.Alan Dean            Warrington,PA      26 M     21:08  6:48 37/163    M25-29:2/12    61.0% N/A    
  43.Tammy Smith          Dublin,PA          38 F     21:14  6:50 6/110     F35-39:4/20    71.4% N/A    
  44.Craig Vielhauer      Harleysville,PA    35 M     21:15  6:50 38/163    M35-39:5/21    62.0% N/A    
  45.Riley Renn           Horsham,PA         12 F     21:22  6:53 7/110     F12-14:1/4     76.2% N/A    
  46.Louis Coppens        Warminster,PA      64 M     21:22  6:53 39/163    M60-64:1/8     77.8% 3/ 89  
  47.Karl Hischmann       Warminster,PA      56 M     21:24  6:53 40/163    M55-59:3/11    72.4% 12/ 89 
  48.David Gehman         Perkasie,PA        52 M     21:30  6:55 41/163    M50-54:4/22    69.7% 19/ 89 
  49.Derek Puzzuoli       Doylestown,PA      18 M     21:34  6:56 42/163    M15-19:4/5     61.9% N/A    
  50.Kevin Brown          Perkasie,PA        45 M     21:35  6:57 43/163    M45-49:7/25    65.7% 31/ 89 
  51.Christina Grube      Pipersville,PA     34 F     21:36  6:57 8/110     F30-34:1/10    69.0% N/A    
  52.Stacey Hermance      Doylestown,PA      38 F     21:37  6:57 9/110     F35-39:5/20    70.1% N/A    
  53.Mark Terry           Chalfont,PA        48 M     21:41  6:59 44/163    M45-49:8/25    66.9% 29/ 89 

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  54.Jason Kriney         Perkasie,PA        37 M     21:51  7:02 45/163    M35-39:6/21    61.1% N/A    
  55.Robert Sicilia       Jamison,PA         48 M     21:52  7:02 46/163    M45-49:9/25    66.4% 30/ 89 
  56.Laura Holland        Upper Black Edd,PA 45 F     21:56  7:04 10/110    F45-49:1/13    72.8% 4/ 50  
  57.Thomas Pellechio     Doylestown,PA      52 M     22:01  7:05 47/163    M50-54:5/22    68.1% 27/ 89 
  58.Warren Taylor        Telford,PA         67 M     22:03  7:06 48/163    M65-69:1/4     77.5% 4/ 89  
  59.Kyle Sullivan        Wrightstown,PA     11 M     22:04  7:06 49/163    M 1-11:2/6     69.3% N/A    
  60.Art Burger           Doylestown,PA      63 M     22:10  7:08 50/163    M60-64:2/8     74.3% 9/ 89  
  61.Tracey Sawyer        Warrington,PA      27 F     22:12  7:09 11/110    F25-29:2/14    66.7% N/A    
  62.Gideon Smith         Stockton,NJ        29 M     22:13  7:09 51/163    M25-29:3/12    58.1% N/A    
  63.Patrick Clark        Doylestown,PA      39 M     22:15  7:10 52/163    M35-39:7/21    60.9% N/A    
  64.Mike Stump           Newtown,PA         40 M     22:17  7:10 53/163    M40-44:5/16    61.3% 43/ 89 
  65.Brian Vaughan        Doylestown,PA      54 M     22:20  7:11 54/163    M50-54:6/22    68.2% 26/ 89 
  66.Robert Weckerly      Doylestown,PA      48 M     22:21  7:12 55/163    M45-49:10/25   64.9% 32/ 89 
  67.Alexander Izewski    Doylestown,PA      13 M     22:21  7:12 56/163    M12-14:4/9     64.9% N/A    
  68.Gerard Zeman         Doylestown,PA      42 M     22:27  7:14 57/163    M40-44:6/16    61.7% 42/ 89 
  69.Melissa Brevic       Doylestown,PA      32 F     22:42  7:18 12/110    F30-34:2/10    65.4% N/A    
  70.Jeff Meringer        Chalfont,PA        41 M     22:47  7:20 58/163    M40-44:7/16    60.4% 48/ 89 
  71.Angela Mcgrath       Philadelphia,PA    27 F     22:48  7:20 13/110    F25-29:3/14    64.9% N/A    
  72.Nick Price           Elkins Park,PA     60 M     22:55  7:23 59/163    M60-64:3/8     70.0% 18/ 89 
  73.Patrick Smith        Feasterville,PA    28 M     22:57  7:23 60/163    M25-29:4/12    56.2% N/A    
  74.Bob Hardcastle       Holland,PA         47 M     22:59  7:24 61/163    M45-49:11/25   62.7% 39/ 89 
  75.Franco Benotto       Doylestown,PA      51 M     23:03  7:25 62/163    M50-54:7/22    64.5% 33/ 89 
  76.Erin Guerriero       Doylestown,PA      27 F     23:13  7:28 14/110    F25-29:4/14    63.7% N/A    
  77.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       32 M     23:18  7:30 63/163    M30-34:7/14    55.8% N/A    
  78.Samuel Lindgren      Doylestown,PA      10 M     23:21  7:31 64/163    M 1-11:3/6     67.6% N/A    
  79.Mike Dixon           Chalfont,PA        46 M     23:22  7:31 65/163    M45-49:12/25   61.2% 44/ 89 
  80.Lindsay Anonich      Lansdale,PA        23 F     23:24  7:32 15/110    F20-24:1/9     63.2% N/A    
  81.Steve Cickay         Newtown,PA         52 M     23:25  7:32 66/163    M50-54:8/22    64.0% 34/ 89 
  82.Sharon Allison       Perkasie,PA        46 F     23:27  7:33 16/110    F45-49:2/13    68.8% 6/ 50  
  83.Lee Moylan           Chalfont,PA        36 F     23:28  7:33 17/110    F35-39:6/20    64.0% N/A    
  84.Bryan Renn           Horsham,PA         46 M     23:33  7:35 67/163    M45-49:13/25   60.7% 47/ 89 
  85.Leslie Burrage       Doylestown,PA      51 M     23:40  7:37 68/163    M50-54:9/22    62.8% 38/ 89 
  86.Hannah Lindgren      Doylestown,PA      13 F     23:42  7:38 18/110    F12-14:2/4     67.4% N/A    
  87.Brian Swank          Lansdale,PA        26 M     23:47  7:39 69/163    M25-29:5/12    54.2% N/A    
  88.James Esposito       Chalfont,PA        38 M     23:51  7:41 70/163    M35-39:8/21    56.4% N/A    
  89.Shawn Moylan         Chalfont,PA        36 M     23:54  7:42 71/163    M35-39:9/21    55.5% N/A    
  90.Robert Peiffer       Doylestown,PA      21 M     23:54  7:42 72/163    M20-24:4/7     54.2% N/A    
  91.Susan Lomker         Doylestown,PA      29 F     23:55  7:42 19/110    F25-29:5/14    61.9% N/A    
  92.Robert Taylor        New Hope,PA        50 M     23:55  7:42 73/163    M50-54:10/22   61.7% 41/ 89 
  93.Pat Mc Closkey       Warrington,PA      42 M     23:57  7:43 74/163    M40-44:8/16    57.9% 56/ 89 
  94.Ben Aunins           Doylestown,PA      11 M     23:59  7:43 75/163    M 1-11:4/6     63.8% N/A    
  95.David Moriarty       Doylestown,PA      32 M     24:02  7:44 76/163    M30-34:8/14    54.1% N/A    
  96.Brian Penesso        Doylestown,PA      14 M     24:04  7:45 77/163    M12-14:5/9     59.0% N/A    
  97.Dan Vesay            North Wales,PA     32 M     24:05  7:45 78/163    M30-34:9/14    54.0% N/A    
  98.Craig Pierre         Chalfont,PA        55 M     24:07  7:46 79/163    M55-59:4/11    63.7% 35/ 89 
  99.Kit Schweiker-gerde  Jamison,PA         48 F     24:14  7:48 20/110    F45-49:3/13    68.1% 8/ 50  
 100.Bruce Lottman        Austin,TX          65 M     24:15  7:48 80/163    M65-69:2/4     69.2% 21/ 89 
 101.Robert Schaffer      Holland,PA         36 M     24:19  7:50 81/163    M35-39:10/21   54.5% N/A    
 102.Dennis Herbert       Sellersville,PA    36 M     24:29  7:53 82/163    M35-39:11/21   54.2% N/A    
 103.Tamara Detlefsen     New Hope,PA        44 F     24:30  7:53 21/110    F40-44:2/19    64.6% 14/ 50 
 104.Brian Guerriero      Doylestown,PA      27 M     24:30  7:53 83/163    M25-29:6/12    52.7% N/A    
 105.Leslie Vaughan       Doylestow,PA       23 F     24:32  7:54 22/110    F20-24:2/9     60.3% N/A    
 106.Emily Boyd           Airy Rstockton,NJ  15 F     24:33  7:54 23/110    F15-19:1/2     63.1% N/A    
 107.Frank Donovan        Doylestown,PA      49 M     24:33  7:54 84/163    M45-49:14/25   59.6% 49/ 89 
 108.Lynda Terry          Chalfont,PA        55 F     24:34  7:54 24/110    F55-59:1/6     73.5% 3/ 50  
 109.Eric Korb            Furlong,PA         35 M     24:40  7:56 85/163    M35-39:12/21   53.4% N/A    
 110.Valerie Maugle       Fountainville,PA   50 F     24:42  7:57 25/110    F50-54:1/10    68.5% 7/ 50  
 111.John Herbert         Southampton,PA     14 M     24:43  7:57 86/163    M12-14:6/9     57.4% N/A    
 112.Jason Steich         Bedminster,PA      38 M     24:43  7:57 87/163    M35-39:13/21   54.4% N/A    
 113.Vadim Buzan          Holland,PA         70 M     24:45  7:58 88/163    M70-89:1/3     71.2% 15/ 89 
 114.Stephen White        Doylestown,PA      57 M     24:46  7:58 89/163    M55-59:5/11    63.1% 37/ 89 
 115.Karen Thek           Dresher,PA         43 F     24:49  7:59 26/110    F40-44:3/19    63.2% 19/ 50 

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 116.Patty Pharr          Doylestown,PA      33 F     24:52  8:00 27/110    F30-34:3/10    59.8% N/A    
 117.Joseph Reinert       Pipersville,PA     50 M     24:53  8:01 90/163    M50-54:11/22   59.3% 51/ 89 
 118.Brandon Pond         Doylestown,PA      12 M     24:54  8:01 91/163    M12-14:7/9     59.7% N/A    
 119.Jay Steinberg        Chalfont,PA        36 M     24:55  8:01 92/163    M35-39:14/21   53.2% N/A    
 120.Stacy Flaville-boop  Langhorne,PA       40 F     24:57  8:02 28/110    F40-44:4/19    61.5% 22/ 50 
 121.Anne Aunins          Doylestown,PA      44 F     24:58  8:02 29/110    F40-44:5/19    63.4% 18/ 50 
 122.Roger Molettiere     Hatfield,PA        54 M     24:58  8:02 93/163    M50-54:12/22   61.0% 46/ 89 
 123.Dave Junod           Jamison,PA         43 M     24:59  8:02 94/163    M40-44:9/16    55.9% 66/ 89 
 124.Sharon Wilusz        Southampton,PA     45 F     25:02  8:03 30/110    F45-49:4/13    63.8% 16/ 50 
 125.Steven Finn          Ivyland,PA         46 M     25:03  8:04 95/163    M45-49:15/25   57.0% 59/ 89 
 126.Alexis Vasey         Philadelphia,PA    24 F     25:04  8:04 31/110    F20-24:3/9     59.0% N/A    
 127.Greg Grace           Washington Cros,PA 50 M     25:13  8:07 96/163    M50-54:13/22   58.5% 54/ 89 
 128.Ruth King            Ambler,PA          56 F     25:14  8:07 32/110    F55-59:2/6     72.5% 5/ 50  
 129.Richard Jager        Richboro,PA        50 M     25:17  8:08 97/163    M50-54:14/22   58.3% 55/ 89 
 130.Joseph Steindl       Chalfont,PA        48 M     25:20  8:09 98/163    M45-49:16/25   57.3% 58/ 89 
 131.Jason Jaffe          Furlong,PA         34 M     25:22  8:10 99/163    M30-34:10/14   51.7% N/A    
 132.Deanne Mcbeath       Lambertville,NJ    50 F     25:23  8:10 33/110    F50-54:2/10    66.7% 10/ 50 
 133.Diane Horner         Pipersville,PA     37 F     25:24  8:11 34/110    F35-39:7/20    59.4% N/A    
 134.Scott Whitelam       Richboro,PA        46 M     25:25  8:11 100/163   M45-49:17/25   56.2% 63/ 89 
 135.Lisa Needham         Sellersville,PA    44 F     25:26  8:11 35/110    F40-44:6/19    62.2% 20/ 50 
 136.Andrew Wilusz        Southampton,PA     41 M     25:27  8:11 101/163   M40-44:10/16   54.0% 71/ 89 
 137.William Clark        Doylestown,PA      48 M     25:30  8:12 102/163   M45-49:18/25   56.9% 60/ 89 
 138.Len Taylor           Horsham,PA         69 M     25:32  8:13 103/163   M65-69:3/4     68.3% 24/ 89 
 139.Kelli Renn           Horsham,PA         44 F     25:32  8:13 36/110    F40-44:7/19    62.0% 21/ 50 
 140.David Evans          Doylestown,PA      45 M     25:33  8:13 104/163   M45-49:19/25   55.5% 68/ 89 
 141.Ronald Izewski       Doylestown,PA      50 M     25:33  8:13 105/163   M50-54:15/22   57.7% 57/ 89 
 142.Amy Logue            Doylestown,PA      37 F     25:37  8:15 37/110    F35-39:8/20    58.9% N/A    
 143.Matt Roche           Doylestown,PA      38 M     25:38  8:15 106/163   M35-39:15/21   52.5% N/A    
 144.Stephen Hirt         Doylestown,PA      62 M     25:43  8:17 107/163   M60-64:4/8     63.5% 36/ 89 
 145.Laurie Zila          New Hope,PA        39 F     25:43  8:17 38/110    F35-39:9/20    59.3% N/A    
 146.Karl Weimer          Morrisville,PA     40 M     25:44  8:17 108/163   M40-44:11/16   53.0% 73/ 89 
 147.David Manning        Doylestown,PA      14 M     25:45  8:17 109/163   M12-14:8/9     55.1% N/A    
 148.Dave Manning         Doylestown,PA      48 M     25:47  8:18 110/163   M45-49:20/25   56.3% 62/ 89 
 149.Trish Shippee        Doylestown,PA      39 F     25:49  8:19 39/110    F35-39:10/20   59.0% N/A    
 150.Howard Cohen         Ambler,PA          48 M     25:50  8:19 111/163   M45-49:21/25   56.2% 64/ 89 
 151.Mark Lesser          Huntingdon Vall,PA 14 M     25:57  8:21 112/163   M12-14:9/9     54.7% N/A    
 152.Sandy Horan          Perkasie,PA        50 F     25:58  8:21 40/110    F50-54:3/10    65.2% 13/ 50 
 153.Mark Lesser          Huntingdon Vall,PA 49 M     26:02  8:23 113/163   M45-49:22/25   56.2% 65/ 89 
 154.Tom White            Philadelphia,PA    29 M U   26:05  8:24 114/163   M25-29:7/12    49.5% N/A    
 155.Floyd Glenn          Doylestown,PA      61 M     26:06  8:24 115/163   M60-64:5/8     62.0% 40/ 89 
 156.Christine Foster     Dublin,PA          36 F     26:06  8:24 41/110    F35-39:11/20   57.5% N/A    
 157.Raighne Kirk         Doylestown,PA      28 M     26:07  8:24 116/163   M25-29:8/12    49.4% N/A    
 158.Stephanie Lisle      Doylestown,PA      38 F     26:07  8:24 42/110    F35-39:12/20   58.0% N/A    
 159.Emily Grace          Washington Cros,PA 54 F     26:18  8:28 43/110    F50-54:4/10    67.7% 9/ 50  
 160.Richard Millham      Holicong,PA        72 M     26:28  8:31 117/163   M70-89:2/3     68.3% 25/ 89 
 161.Diana Pacchione      Warrington,PA      33 F     26:29  8:31 44/110    F30-34:4/10    56.1% N/A    
 162.C R Moore            Doylestown,PA      52 M     26:35  8:33 118/163   M50-54:16/22   56.4% 61/ 89 
 163.Megan Pond           Doylestown,PA      14 F     26:38  8:34 45/110    F12-14:3/4     59.0% N/A    
 164.Darryl Kurland       Princeton,NJ       51 M     26:39  8:35 119/163   M50-54:17/22   55.8% 67/ 89 
 165.Shannon Hanley       Yardley,PA         27 F     26:41  8:35 46/110    F25-29:6/14    55.5% N/A    
 166.Edward Bilger        Jamison,PA         62 M     26:42  8:36 120/163   M60-64:6/8     61.1% 45/ 89 
 167.Betsy Hafer          Jamison,PA         53 F     26:43  8:36 47/110    F50-54:5/10    65.8% 12/ 50 
 168.Linda Thurston       Doylestown,PA      65 F     26:49  8:38 48/110    F65-69:1/1     77.6% 1/ 50  
 169.Heidi Rimmer         Perkasie,PA        41 F     26:52  8:39 49/110    F40-44:8/19    57.5% 25/ 50 
 170.Timothy Rimmer       Perkasie,PA        41 M     26:52  8:39 121/163   M40-44:12/16   51.2% 78/ 89 
 171.Phil Klein           Chalfont,PA        59 M     26:55  8:40 122/163   M55-59:6/11    59.1% 52/ 89 
 172.Eric Tobias          Warminster,PA      60 M     27:04  8:43 123/163   M60-64:7/8     59.3% 50/ 89 
 173.Jerry Horan          Doylestown,PA      42 M     27:07  8:44 124/163   M40-44:13/16   51.1% 79/ 89 
 174.Sean Kirby           Holland,PA         32 M     27:11  8:45 125/163   M30-34:11/14   47.8% N/A    
 175.Chris Kerrigan       Warrington,PA      39 F     27:13  8:46 50/110    F35-39:13/20   56.0% N/A    
 176.Jen Pond             Doylestown,PA      40 F     27:16  8:47 51/110    F40-44:9/19    56.2% 28/ 50 
 177.Gail Rubenstein      Doylestown,PA      43 F     27:23  8:49 52/110    F40-44:10/19   57.3% 26/ 50 
 178.Jamie Schoenewald    Chalfont,PA        23 F     27:28  8:50 53/110    F20-24:4/9     53.9% N/A    
 179.Mark Alasandro       North Wales,PA     52 M     27:30  8:51 126/163   M50-54:18/22   54.5% 70/ 89 
 180.Michael Kolb         Doylestown,PA      28 M     27:39  8:54 127/163   M25-29:9/12    46.7% N/A    
 181.Hermann Reiche       Doylestown,PA      42 M     27:40  8:54 128/163   M40-44:14/16   50.1% 81/ 89 
 182.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      56 F     27:47  8:57 54/110    F55-59:3/6     65.8% 11/ 50 

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 183.Dan Carroll          Philadelphia,PA    63 M     27:58  9:00 129/163   M60-64:8/8     58.9% 53/ 89 
 184.Adam Reinert         Pipersville,PA     21 M     28:02  9:01 130/163   M20-24:5/7     46.2% N/A    
 185.Jeremy Lecompte      Philadelphia,PA    26 M     28:04  9:02 131/163   M25-29:10/12   46.0% N/A    
 186.Trish Traverse       Chalfont,PA        41 F     28:06  9:03 55/110    F40-44:11/19   54.9% 35/ 50 
 187.Anne Haag            Quakertown,PA      42 F     28:12  9:05 56/110    F40-44:12/19   55.2% 34/ 50 
 188.Steven Lecompte      Warrington,PA      47 M     28:20  9:07 132/163   M45-49:23/25   50.8% 80/ 89 
 189.Michael Oeth         Doylestown,PA      38 M     28:21  9:07 133/163   M35-39:16/21   47.4% N/A    
 190.John Razler          Southampton,PA     77 M     28:25  9:09 134/163   M70-89:3/3     69.2% 22/ 89 
 191.Michael Hopkins      Chalfont,PA        50 M     28:27  9:09 135/163   M50-54:19/22   51.8% 77/ 89 
 192.Rich Mahony          Warrington,PA      35 M     28:29  9:10 136/163   M35-39:17/21   46.3% N/A    
 193.Michael Melchirorre  Doylestown,PA      45 M     28:30  9:10 137/163   M45-49:24/25   49.7% 83/ 89 
 194.Scott Yates          Warrington,PA      54 M     28:31  9:11 138/163   M50-54:20/22   53.4% 72/ 89 
 195.Erin Vasey           Philadelphia,PA    28 F     28:32  9:11 57/110    F25-29:7/14    51.9% N/A    
 196.Richard Miller       Warminster,PA      53 M     28:37  9:13 139/163   M50-54:21/22   52.8% 74/ 89 
 197.Brandy Leamer        East Greenville,PA 34 F     28:39  9:13 58/110    F30-34:5/10    52.0% N/A    
 198.Jeffrey Shauger      Quakertown,PA      37 M     28:39  9:13 140/163   M35-39:18/21   46.6% N/A    
 199.Brad Maclead         Cape May Court ,NJ 23 M     28:40  9:14 141/163   M20-24:6/7     45.0% N/A    
 200.Christine Casey      Chalfont,PA        48 F     28:40  9:14 59/110    F45-49:5/13    57.6% 24/ 50 
 201.Mike Phillips        Hatfield,PA        46 M     28:44  9:15 142/163   M45-49:25/25   49.7% 84/ 89 
 202.Wendy Miller         Chalfont,PA        57 F     28:50  9:17 60/110    F55-59:4/6     64.3% 15/ 50 
 203.Andrew Pond          Doylestown,PA      10 M     28:51  9:17 143/163   M 1-11:5/6     54.7% N/A    
 204.Janelle Shoup        Doylestown,PA      29 F     28:52  9:17 61/110    F25-29:8/14    51.3% N/A    
 205.Lauren Strong        Newark,DE          23 F     28:52  9:17 62/110    F20-24:5/9     51.3% N/A    
 206.Skip Schanbacker     Doylestown,PA      59 M     28:57  9:19 144/163   M55-59:7/11    54.9% 69/ 89 
 207.Karen Graham         Perkasie,PA        23 F     28:58  9:19 63/110    F20-24:6/9     51.1% N/A    
 208.Carolyn Millham      Burlington,VT      42 F     28:59  9:20 64/110    F40-44:13/19   53.7% 37/ 50 
 209.Christine Izewski    Doylestown,PA      47 F     29:16  9:25 65/110    F45-49:6/13    55.7% 31/ 50 
 210.Bricer Markley       Sellersville,PA    55 M     29:17  9:25 145/163   M55-59:8/11    52.5% 75/ 89 
 211.Amy Donovan          Doylestown,PA      47 F     29:24  9:28 66/110    F45-49:7/13    55.5% 32/ 50 
 212.Michele Krans        Furlong,PA         47 F     29:25  9:28 67/110    F45-49:8/13    55.5% 33/ 50 
 213.Christophe Mcdemus   Chalfont,PA        37 M     29:31  9:30 146/163   M35-39:19/21   45.2% N/A    
 214.Elizabeth Burke      Warrington,PA      12 F     29:38  9:32 68/110    F12-14:4/4     54.9% N/A    
 215.Connie Korb          Furlong,PA         34 F     29:39  9:33 69/110    F30-34:6/10    50.3% N/A    
 216.Jean-marie Perry     Warrington,PA      27 F     29:39  9:33 70/110    F25-29:9/14    49.9% N/A    
 217.David Roberts        Norristown,PA      35 M     29:40  9:33 147/163   M35-39:20/21   44.4% N/A    
 218.Theresa Sheehan      Doylestown,PA      44 F     29:44  9:34 71/110    F40-44:14/19   53.2% 38/ 50 
 219.Michele Purcell      Huntingdon Vall,PA 41 F     29:46  9:35 72/110    F40-44:15/19   51.9% 39/ 50 
 220.Maria Vitacco        Hatboro,PA         37 F     29:46  9:35 73/110    F35-39:14/20   50.7% N/A    
 221.James Herbert        New Hope,PA        34 M U   29:47  9:35 148/163   M30-34:12/14   44.0% N/A    
 222.Dave Hermnace        Doylestown,PA      33 M     29:49  9:36 149/163   M30-34:13/14   43.8% N/A    
 223.Debbra Ney           Chalfont,PA        50 F     29:49  9:36 74/110    F50-54:6/10    56.7% 27/ 50 
 224.Jeffrey Lofton       Maple Glen,PA      52 M     29:55  9:38 150/163   M50-54:22/22   50.1% 82/ 89 
 225.Steve Mcelrod        Warminster,PA      28 M     29:59  9:39 151/163   M25-29:11/12   43.0% N/A    
 226.Cathy Manning        Doylestown,PA      47 F     30:02  9:40 75/110    F45-49:9/13    54.3% 36/ 50 
 227.Gretchen Deithorn    Doylestown,PA      32 F     30:04  9:41 76/110    F30-34:7/10    49.4% N/A    
 228.Bonn Schiff-glenn    Brooklyn,NY        29 F     30:13  9:44 77/110    F25-29:10/14   49.0% N/A    
 229.Karl Funseth         Pipersville,PA     31 M     30:16  9:44 152/163   M30-34:14/14   42.8% N/A    
 230.Ronald Thompson      Chalfont,PA        58 M     30:23  9:47 153/163   M55-59:9/11    51.9% 76/ 89 
 231.Jessica Loughery     Hartsville,PA      23 F     30:24  9:47 78/110    F20-24:7/9     48.7% N/A    
 232.Laura Morocco        Doylestown,PA      35 F     30:32  9:50 79/110    F35-39:15/20   49.0% N/A    
 233.Stephanie Kolb       Doylestown,PA      30 F     30:37  9:51 80/110    F30-34:8/10    48.4% N/A    
 234.Michael Foran        Doylestown,PA      38 M     30:39  9:52 154/163   M35-39:21/21   43.9% N/A    
 235.Denise Walsh         Chalfont,PA        51 F     30:43  9:53 81/110    F50-54:7/10    55.8% 30/ 50 
 236.Kourtney Kilmartin   Warrington,PA      27 F     30:46  9:54 82/110    F25-29:11/14   48.1% N/A    
 237.Barbara Burger       Doylestown,PA      61 F     30:47  9:54 83/110    F60-64:1/1     63.7% 17/ 50 
 238.Christine Shebest    Doylestown,PA      58 F     30:58  9:58 84/110    F55-59:5/6     60.7% 23/ 50 

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 239.Susan Brant          Doylestown,PA      45 F     31:18 10:04 85/110    F45-49:10/13   51.0% 40/ 50 
 240.Steven Giller        Doylestown,PA      11 M     31:26 10:07 155/163   M 1-11:6/6     48.7% N/A    
 241.Liz Horan            Doylestown,PA      27 F     31:38 10:11 86/110    F25-29:12/14   46.8% N/A    
 242.Jill Lebiedzinski    Warminster,PA      30 F     31:39 10:11 87/110    F30-34:9/10    46.8% N/A    
 243.Nancy Taylor         Doylestown,PA      54 F     31:46 10:13 88/110    F50-54:8/10    56.1% 29/ 50 
 244.Geoffrey Graham      Doylestown,PA      56 M     31:48 10:14 156/163   M55-59:10/11   48.7% 85/ 89 
 245.Bob Hipp             Perkasie,PA        41 M     31:49 10:14 157/163   M40-44:15/16   43.2% 86/ 89 
 246.Karen Reese          North Wales,PA     44 F     32:12 10:22 89/110    F40-44:16/19   49.1% 43/ 50 
 247.Luke Basta           Philadelphia,PA    23 M     32:20 10:24 158/163   M20-24:7/7     39.9% N/A    
 248.Melissa Hagan        Wyndmoor,PA        29 F     32:42 10:31 90/110    F25-29:13/14   45.3% N/A    
 249.Jordan Weckerns      Mechanicsville,PA  17 F     32:48 10:33 91/110    F15-19:2/2     46.1% N/A    
 250.Brandon Weckerly     Doylestown,PA      15 M     32:49 10:34 159/163   M15-19:5/5     42.4% N/A    
 251.Lisa Maketa          Perkasie,PA        36 F     33:54 10:55 92/110    F35-39:16/20   44.3% N/A    
 252.Tina Forte           Chalfont,PA        36 F     33:54 10:55 93/110    F35-39:17/20   44.3% N/A    
 253.Lindsay Steinberg    Chalfont,PA        9  F     34:02 10:57 94/110    F 1-11:1/1     51.6% N/A    

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 254.Donna De Stefano     Pipersville,PA     43 F     34:28 11:06 95/110    F40-44:17/19   45.5% 46/ 50 
 255.Kim Mckenney         Pipersville,PA     38 F     34:29 11:06 96/110    F35-39:18/20   43.9% N/A    
 256.June Manns           New Britain,PA     51 F     34:45 11:11 97/110    F50-54:9/10    49.3% 42/ 50 
 257.Michael Rodgers      Cranford,NJ        29 M     34:48 11:12 160/163   M25-29:12/12   37.1% N/A    
 258.Wendy Weckerly       Mechanicsville,PA  45 F     34:53 11:14 98/110    F45-49:11/13   45.8% 44/ 50 
 259.Michele White        Newtown,PA         45 F     35:04 11:17 99/110    F45-49:12/13   45.5% 47/ 50 
 260.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           35:06 11:18 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 261.Erin Magarity        Chalfont,PA        24 F     35:09 11:19 100/110   F20-24:8/9     42.1% N/A    
 262.Marian Wentworth     Doylestown,PA      42 F     35:14 11:20 101/110   F40-44:18/19   44.1% 49/ 50 
 263.Johanna Berry        Burlington,VT      29 F     35:17 11:21 102/110   F25-29:14/14   41.9% N/A    
 264.Ellen Zeo            Southhampton,PA    54 F     35:42 11:29 103/110   F50-54:10/10   49.9% 41/ 50 
 265.Rene Lutz            Doylestown,PA      47 F     35:50 11:32 104/110   F45-49:13/13   45.5% 45/ 50 
 266.Charles Pinkerton    Langhorne,PA       43 M     36:51 11:52 161/163   M40-44:16/16   37.9% 88/ 89 
 267.Kathyrn Parker       New Hope,PA        38 F     37:07 11:57 105/110   F35-39:19/20   40.8% N/A    
 268.Catherine Welykoridk New Hope,PA        32 F     37:08 11:57 106/110   F30-34:10/10   40.0% N/A    

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 269.Marcie Boettger      Ottsville,PA       41 F     39:31 12:43 107/110   F40-44:19/19   39.1% 50/ 50 

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 270.Otto Mills           Doylestown,PA      65 M     40:45 13:07 162/163   M65-69:4/4     41.2% 87/ 89 
 271.Cynthia Schiff       Doylestown,PA      57 F     41:26 13:20 108/110   F55-59:6/6     44.7% 48/ 50 
 272.Lori Palzewski       Ambler,PA          24 F     41:38 13:24 109/110   F20-24:9/9     35.5% N/A    
 273.Larry Rosenblum      Holland,PA         55 M     41:39 13:24 163/163   M55-59:11/11   36.9% 89/ 89 

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 274.Christine Champeaux  Jamison,PA         36 F     44:07 14:12 110/110   F35-39:20/20   34.0% N/A    


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
SERTOMA 5K RUN TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Kevin Cooke          Doylestown,PA      38 M           222    16:35   5:20
   2.Antonio De Vido      Doylestown,PA      42 M          1649    17:46   5:43
   3.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      45 M           290    17:52   5:45
   4.Ben Derby            Perkasie,PA        31 M          1263    17:59   5:47
   5.Bill Salamone        Warminster,PA      20 M          1620    18:12   5:51
   6.Carlton Seybolt      New Britain,PA     45 M           247    18:23   5:55
   7.Jordan Dawson        Doylestown,PA      16 M           216    18:29   5:57
   8.Christophe Stannik   Doylestown,PA      45 M          1288    18:30   5:57
   9.Nathan Beyeler       Schwenksville,PA   31 M          1254    18:52   6:04
  10.Tim Zwall            Warminster,PA      38 M          1654    19:18   6:13
SERTOMA 5K RUN TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Laura Fanelli        Chalfont,PA        26 F           254    19:06   6:09
   2.Tara Snider          Sellersville,PA    35 F          1289    20:19   6:32
   3.Anabelle Morales     Perkasie,PA        39 F           204    20:23   6:34
   4.Deena Andrus         Reading,PA         42 F          1291    20:30   6:36
   5.Heidi Pernia         Quakertown,PA      38 F          1668    20:59   6:45
   6.Tammy Smith          Dublin,PA          38 F          1609    21:14   6:50
   7.Riley Renn           Horsham,PA         12 F           219    21:22   6:53
   8.Christina Grube      Pipersville,PA     34 F           217    21:36   6:57
   9.Stacey Hermance      Doylestown,PA      38 F          1224    21:37   6:57
  10.Laura Holland        Upper Black Edd,PA 45 F           234    21:56   7:04
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
SERTOMA 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Antonio De Vido      Doylestown,PA      42 M          1649    17:46   5:43
   2.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      45 M           290    17:52   5:45
   3.Carlton Seybolt      New Britain,PA     45 M           247    18:23   5:55
   4.Christophe Stannik   Doylestown,PA      45 M          1288    18:30   5:57
   5.Paul Walsh           Chalfont,PA        42 M          1208    19:35   6:18
   6.David Noa            Doylestown,PA      48 M          1285    19:38   6:19
   7.James Mcnamara       Fanwood,NJ         51 M          1605    20:13   6:30
   8.James Roehm          Mechanicsville,PA  44 M           289    20:14   6:31
   9.Jim Barger           Bensalem,PA        41 M          1283    20:24   6:34
  10.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         56 M           202    20:25   6:34
SERTOMA 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Deena Andrus         Reading,PA         42 F          1291    20:30   6:36
   2.Laura Holland        Upper Black Edd,PA 45 F           234    21:56   7:04
   3.Sharon Allison       Perkasie,PA        46 F          1676    23:27   7:33
   4.Kit Schweiker-gerde  Jamison,PA         48 F          1695    24:14   7:48
   5.Tamara Detlefsen     New Hope,PA        44 F          1258    24:30   7:53
   6.Lynda Terry          Chalfont,PA        55 F          1702    24:34   7:54
   7.Valerie Maugle       Fountainville,PA   50 F          1268    24:42   7:57
   8.Karen Thek           Dresher,PA         43 F           235    24:49   7:59
   9.Stacy Flaville-boop  Langhorne,PA       40 F          1270    24:57   8:02
  10.Anne Aunins          Doylestown,PA      44 F          1631    24:58   8:02


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
SERTOMA 5K RUN                     MALE 11 AND UNDER
   1.Collin Curran        New Hope,PA        11 M    32     1710    20:37   6:38
   2.Kyle Sullivan        Wrightstown,PA     11 M    59      245    22:04   7:06
   3.Samuel Lindgren      Doylestown,PA      10 M    78      214    23:21   7:31
   4.Ben Aunins           Doylestown,PA      11 M    94     1630    23:59   7:43
   5.Andrew Pond          Doylestown,PA      10 M   203     1611    28:51   9:17
   6.Steven Giller        Doylestown,PA      11 M   240      295    31:26  10:07

SERTOMA 5K RUN                     FEMALE 11 AND UNDER
   1.Lindsay Steinberg    Chalfont,PA        9  F   253     1660    34:02  10:57

SERTOMA 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 12 TO 14
   1.Sean Schreiber       Hamilton Square,NJ 14 M    19      257    19:55   6:25
   2.Austin Gregor        Chalfont,PA        13 M    20     1667    19:59   6:26
   3.Conor Renn           Horsham,PA         14 M    35      218    20:51   6:43
   4.Alexander Izewski    Doylestown,PA      13 M    67     1278    22:21   7:12
   5.Brian Penesso        Doylestown,PA      14 M    96     1621    24:04   7:45
   6.John Herbert         Southampton,PA     14 M   111     1715    24:43   7:57
   7.Brandon Pond         Doylestown,PA      12 M   118     1612    24:54   8:01
   8.David Manning        Doylestown,PA      14 M   147     1729    25:45   8:17
   9.Mark Lesser          Huntingdon Vall,PA 14 M   151      209    25:57   8:21

SERTOMA 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 12 TO 14
   1.Riley Renn           Horsham,PA         12 F    45      219    21:22   6:53
   2.Hannah Lindgren      Doylestown,PA      13 F    86      213    23:42   7:38
   3.Megan Pond           Doylestown,PA      14 F   163     1613    26:38   8:34
   4.Elizabeth Burke      Warrington,PA      12 F   214     1607    29:38   9:32

SERTOMA 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Jordan Dawson        Doylestown,PA      16 M     7      216    18:29   5:57
   2.John Mc Keon         Doylestown,PA      16 M    13     1646    19:23   6:14
   3.William Sicilia      Jamison,PA         16 M    21     1275    20:07   6:28
   4.Derek Puzzuoli       Doylestown,PA      18 M    49     1685    21:34   6:56
   5.Brandon Weckerly     Doylestown,PA      15 M   250     1225    32:49  10:34

SERTOMA 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Emily Boyd           Airy Rstockton,NJ  15 F   106     1287    24:33   7:54
   2.Jordan Weckerns      Mechanicsville,PA  17 F   249     1716    32:48  10:33

SERTOMA 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Bill Salamone        Warminster,PA      20 M     5     1620    18:12   5:51
   2.Shawn Mcmullen       Lancaster,PA       21 M    14      280    19:26   6:15
   3.Jim Reuther          Warminster,PA      24 M    17     1734    19:39   6:19
   4.Robert Peiffer       Doylestown,PA      21 M    90     1238    23:54   7:42
   5.Adam Reinert         Pipersville,PA     21 M   184     1680    28:02   9:01
   6.Brad Maclead         Cape May Court ,NJ 23 M   199     1686    28:40   9:14
   7.Luke Basta           Philadelphia,PA    23 M   247     1265    32:20  10:24

SERTOMA 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Lindsay Anonich      Lansdale,PA        23 F    80     1256    23:24   7:32
   2.Leslie Vaughan       Doylestow,PA       23 F   105      288    24:32   7:54
   3.Alexis Vasey         Philadelphia,PA    24 F   126      272    25:04   8:04
   4.Jamie Schoenewald    Chalfont,PA        23 F   178     1651    27:28   8:50
   5.Lauren Strong        Newark,DE          23 F   205     1610    28:52   9:17
   6.Karen Graham         Perkasie,PA        23 F   207     1295    28:58   9:19
   7.Jessica Loughery     Hartsville,PA      23 F   231     1264    30:24   9:47
   8.Erin Magarity        Chalfont,PA        24 F   261     1652    35:09  11:19
   9.Lori Palzewski       Ambler,PA          24 F   272     1641    41:38  13:24

SERTOMA 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Ryan Fulmer          Glenside,PA        25 M    12     1733    19:20   6:13
   2.Alan Dean            Warrington,PA      26 M    42      224    21:08   6:48
   3.Gideon Smith         Stockton,NJ        29 M    62     1251    22:13   7:09
   4.Patrick Smith        Feasterville,PA    28 M    73     1240    22:57   7:23
   5.Brian Swank          Lansdale,PA        26 M    87     1257    23:47   7:39
   6.Brian Guerriero      Doylestown,PA      27 M   104     1698    24:30   7:53
   7.Tom White            Philadelphia,PA    29 M   154   U 1696    26:05   8:24
   8.Raighne Kirk         Doylestown,PA      28 M   157     1706    26:07   8:24
   9.Michael Kolb         Doylestown,PA      28 M   180     1249    27:39   8:54
  10.Jeremy Lecompte      Philadelphia,PA    26 M   185     1703    28:04   9:02

SERTOMA 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Laura Fanelli        Chalfont,PA        26 F    10      254    19:06   6:09
   2.Tracey Sawyer        Warrington,PA      27 F    61     1201    22:12   7:09
   3.Angela Mcgrath       Philadelphia,PA    27 F    71     1273    22:48   7:20
   4.Erin Guerriero       Doylestown,PA      27 F    76     1687    23:13   7:28
   5.Susan Lomker         Doylestown,PA      29 F    91     1690    23:55   7:42
   6.Shannon Hanley       Yardley,PA         27 F   165     1705    26:41   8:35
   7.Erin Vasey           Philadelphia,PA    28 F   195      271    28:32   9:11
   8.Janelle Shoup        Doylestown,PA      29 F   204     1606    28:52   9:17
   9.Jean-marie Perry     Warrington,PA      27 F   216     1608    29:39   9:33
  10.Bonn Schiff-glenn    Brooklyn,NY        29 F   228     1713    30:13   9:44

SERTOMA 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Ben Derby            Perkasie,PA        31 M     4     1263    17:59   5:47
   2.Nathan Beyeler       Schwenksville,PA   31 M     9     1254    18:52   6:04
   3.James Smith          Washington Cros,PA 34 M    18   U 1723    19:41   6:20
   4.Rich Wescoe          Furlong,PA         34 M    33     1658    20:48   6:42
   5.Greg Moylan          Sellersville,PA    32 M    36     1637    20:52   6:43
   6.John Murphy          Doylestown,PA      32 M    37     1252    20:59   6:45
   7.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       32 M    77     1293    23:18   7:30
   8.David Moriarty       Doylestown,PA      32 M    95     1644    24:02   7:44
   9.Dan Vesay            North Wales,PA     32 M    97     1281    24:05   7:45
  10.Jason Jaffe          Furlong,PA         34 M   131     1699    25:22   8:10

SERTOMA 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Christina Grube      Pipersville,PA     34 F    51      217    21:36   6:57
   2.Melissa Brevic       Doylestown,PA      32 F    69     1272    22:42   7:18
   3.Patty Pharr          Doylestown,PA      33 F   116     1267    24:52   8:00
   4.Diana Pacchione      Warrington,PA      33 F   161     1250    26:29   8:31
   5.Brandy Leamer        East Greenville,PA 34 F   197      292    28:39   9:13
   6.Connie Korb          Furlong,PA         34 F   215     1724    29:39   9:33
   7.Gretchen Deithorn    Doylestown,PA      32 F   227     1230    30:04   9:41
   8.Stephanie Kolb       Doylestown,PA      30 F   233     1248    30:37   9:51
   9.Jill Lebiedzinski    Warminster,PA      30 F   242      274    31:39  10:11
  10.Catherine Welykoridk New Hope,PA        32 F   268      282    37:08  11:57

SERTOMA 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Kevin Cooke          Doylestown,PA      38 M     1      222    16:35   5:20
   2.Tim Zwall            Warminster,PA      38 M    11     1654    19:18   6:13
   3.Gerard Devlin        Stockton,NJ        36 M    40     1205    21:01   6:46
   4.Paul Henry           Dublin,PA          36 M    41     1681    21:05   6:47
   5.Craig Vielhauer      Harleysville,PA    35 M    44     1628    21:15   6:50
   6.Jason Kriney         Perkasie,PA        37 M    54     1697    21:51   7:02
   7.Patrick Clark        Doylestown,PA      39 M    63     1671    22:15   7:10
   8.James Esposito       Chalfont,PA        38 M    88      228    23:51   7:41
   9.Shawn Moylan         Chalfont,PA        36 M    89     1627    23:54   7:42
  10.Robert Schaffer      Holland,PA         36 M   101     1692    24:19   7:50

SERTOMA 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Tara Snider          Sellersville,PA    35 F    24     1289    20:19   6:32
   2.Anabelle Morales     Perkasie,PA        39 F    25      204    20:23   6:34
   3.Heidi Pernia         Quakertown,PA      38 F    38     1668    20:59   6:45
   4.Tammy Smith          Dublin,PA          38 F    43     1609    21:14   6:50
   5.Stacey Hermance      Doylestown,PA      38 F    52     1224    21:37   6:57
   6.Lee Moylan           Chalfont,PA        36 F    83     1626    23:28   7:33
   7.Diane Horner         Pipersville,PA     37 F   133     1214    25:24   8:11
   8.Amy Logue            Doylestown,PA      37 F   142     1255    25:37   8:15
   9.Laurie Zila          New Hope,PA        39 F   145     1728    25:43   8:17
  10.Trish Shippee        Doylestown,PA      39 F   149     1657    25:49   8:19

SERTOMA 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Antonio De Vido      Doylestown,PA      42 M     2     1649    17:46   5:43
   2.Paul Walsh           Chalfont,PA        42 M    15     1208    19:35   6:18
   3.James Roehm          Mechanicsville,PA  44 M    23      289    20:14   6:31
   4.Jim Barger           Bensalem,PA        41 M    26     1283    20:24   6:34
   5.Mike Stump           Newtown,PA         40 M    64     1638    22:17   7:10
   6.Gerard Zeman         Doylestown,PA      42 M    68     1653    22:27   7:14
   7.Jeff Meringer        Chalfont,PA        41 M    70     1203    22:47   7:20
   8.Pat Mc Closkey       Warrington,PA      42 M    93     1688    23:57   7:43
   9.Dave Junod           Jamison,PA         43 M   123      226    24:59   8:02
  10.Andrew Wilusz        Southampton,PA     41 M   136     1234    25:27   8:11

SERTOMA 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Deena Andrus         Reading,PA         42 F    29     1291    20:30   6:36
   2.Tamara Detlefsen     New Hope,PA        44 F   103     1258    24:30   7:53
   3.Karen Thek           Dresher,PA         43 F   115      235    24:49   7:59
   4.Stacy Flaville-boop  Langhorne,PA       40 F   120     1270    24:57   8:02
   5.Anne Aunins          Doylestown,PA      44 F   121     1631    24:58   8:02
   6.Lisa Needham         Sellersville,PA    44 F   135     1677    25:26   8:11
   7.Kelli Renn           Horsham,PA         44 F   139      220    25:32   8:13
   8.Heidi Rimmer         Perkasie,PA        41 F   169      284    26:52   8:39
   9.Jen Pond             Doylestown,PA      40 F   176     1614    27:16   8:47
  10.Gail Rubenstein      Doylestown,PA      43 F   177     1604    27:23   8:49

SERTOMA 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      45 M     3      290    17:52   5:45
   2.Carlton Seybolt      New Britain,PA     45 M     6      247    18:23   5:55
   3.Christophe Stannik   Doylestown,PA      45 M     8     1288    18:30   5:57
   4.David Noa            Doylestown,PA      48 M    16     1285    19:38   6:19
   5.Peter Schwalm        New Hope,PA        48 M    31      252    20:37   6:38
   6.William Rohrbach     Perkasie,PA        48 M    39     1276    21:00   6:46
   7.Kevin Brown          Perkasie,PA        45 M    50     1299    21:35   6:57
   8.Mark Terry           Chalfont,PA        48 M    53     1691    21:41   6:59
   9.Robert Sicilia       Jamison,PA         48 M    55     1274    21:52   7:02
  10.Robert Weckerly      Doylestown,PA      48 M    66     1223    22:21   7:12

SERTOMA 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Laura Holland        Upper Black Edd,PA 45 F    56      234    21:56   7:04
   2.Sharon Allison       Perkasie,PA        46 F    82     1676    23:27   7:33
   3.Kit Schweiker-gerde  Jamison,PA         48 F    99     1695    24:14   7:48
   4.Sharon Wilusz        Southampton,PA     45 F   124      249    25:02   8:03
   5.Christine Casey      Chalfont,PA        48 F   200     1700    28:40   9:14
   6.Christine Izewski    Doylestown,PA      47 F   209     1277    29:16   9:25
   7.Amy Donovan          Doylestown,PA      47 F   211     1632    29:24   9:28
   8.Michele Krans        Furlong,PA         47 F   212     1642    29:25   9:28
   9.Cathy Manning        Doylestown,PA      47 F   226     1730    30:02   9:40
  10.Susan Brant          Doylestown,PA      45 F   239     1617    31:18  10:04

SERTOMA 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.James Mcnamara       Fanwood,NJ         51 M    22     1605    20:13   6:30
   2.Glenn Murray         Jamison,PA         50 M    30     1619    20:33   6:37
   3.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         51 M    34      238    20:50   6:42
   4.David Gehman         Perkasie,PA        52 M    48     1622    21:30   6:55
   5.Thomas Pellechio     Doylestown,PA      52 M    57     1284    22:01   7:05
   6.Brian Vaughan        Doylestown,PA      54 M    65      287    22:20   7:11
   7.Franco Benotto       Doylestown,PA      51 M    75     1300    23:03   7:25
   8.Steve Cickay         Newtown,PA         52 M    81     1298    23:25   7:32
   9.Leslie Burrage       Doylestown,PA      51 M    85     1678    23:40   7:37
  10.Robert Taylor        New Hope,PA        50 M    92     1648    23:55   7:42

SERTOMA 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Valerie Maugle       Fountainville,PA   50 F   110     1268    24:42   7:57
   2.Deanne Mcbeath       Lambertville,NJ    50 F   132      270    25:23   8:10
   3.Sandy Horan          Perkasie,PA        50 F   152     1616    25:58   8:21
   4.Emily Grace          Washington Cros,PA 54 F   159      251    26:18   8:28
   5.Betsy Hafer          Jamison,PA         53 F   167     1625    26:43   8:36
   6.Debbra Ney           Chalfont,PA        50 F   223     1639    29:49   9:36
   7.Denise Walsh         Chalfont,PA        51 F   235     1220    30:43   9:53
   8.Nancy Taylor         Doylestown,PA      54 F   243     1237    31:46  10:13
   9.June Manns           New Britain,PA     51 F   256      299    34:45  11:11
  10.Ellen Zeo            Southhampton,PA    54 F   264     1294    35:42  11:29

SERTOMA 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         56 M    27      202    20:25   6:34
   2.Terry Territo        Newtown,PA         56 M    28     1650    20:28   6:35
   3.Karl Hischmann       Warminster,PA      56 M    47     1640    21:24   6:53
   4.Craig Pierre         Chalfont,PA        55 M    98     1624    24:07   7:46
   5.Stephen White        Doylestown,PA      57 M   114      203    24:46   7:58
   6.Phil Klein           Chalfont,PA        59 M   171      215    26:55   8:40
   7.Skip Schanbacker     Doylestown,PA      59 M   206      259    28:57   9:19
   8.Bricer Markley       Sellersville,PA    55 M   210     1286    29:17   9:25
   9.Ronald Thompson      Chalfont,PA        58 M   230     1221    30:23   9:47
  10.Geoffrey Graham      Doylestown,PA      56 M   244     1726    31:48  10:14

SERTOMA 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Lynda Terry          Chalfont,PA        55 F   108     1702    24:34   7:54
   2.Ruth King            Ambler,PA          56 F   128     1656    25:14   8:07
   3.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      56 F   182      258    27:47   8:57
   4.Wendy Miller         Chalfont,PA        57 F   202      242    28:50   9:17
   5.Christine Shebest    Doylestown,PA      58 F   238     1674    30:58   9:58
   6.Cynthia Schiff       Doylestown,PA      57 F   271     1714    41:26  13:20

SERTOMA 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Louis Coppens        Warminster,PA      64 M    46     1663    21:22   6:53
   2.Art Burger           Doylestown,PA      63 M    60     1709    22:10   7:08
   3.Nick Price           Elkins Park,PA     60 M    72      231    22:55   7:23
   4.Stephen Hirt         Doylestown,PA      62 M   144     1290    25:43   8:17
   5.Floyd Glenn          Doylestown,PA      61 M   155      208    26:06   8:24
   6.Edward Bilger        Jamison,PA         62 M   166     1634    26:42   8:36
   7.Eric Tobias          Warminster,PA      60 M   172      277    27:04   8:43
   8.Dan Carroll          Philadelphia,PA    63 M   183     1655    27:58   9:00

SERTOMA 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Barbara Burger       Doylestown,PA      61 F   237     1623    30:47   9:54

SERTOMA 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Warren Taylor        Telford,PA         67 M    58     1684    22:03   7:06
   2.Bruce Lottman        Austin,TX          65 M   100     1253    24:15   7:48
   3.Len Taylor           Horsham,PA         69 M   138      255    25:32   8:13
   4.Otto Mills           Doylestown,PA      65 M   270      212    40:45  13:07

SERTOMA 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Linda Thurston       Doylestown,PA      65 F   168     1712    26:49   8:38

SERTOMA 5K RUN                     MALE 70 AND OVER
   1.Vadim Buzan          Holland,PA         70 M   113     1719    24:45   7:58
   2.Richard Millham      Holicong,PA        72 M   160      201    26:28   8:31
   3.John Razler          Southampton,PA     77 M   190     1292    28:25   9:09

SERTOMA 5K RUN                     FEMALE 70 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

SERTOMA 5K RUN                     MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS

SERTOMA 5K RUN                     FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


SERTOMA 5K RUN -- MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      45 M        17:52   5:45  79.4%
   2.Antonio De Vido      Doylestown,PA      42 M        17:46   5:43  78.0%
   3.Louis Coppens        Warminster,PA      64 M        21:22   6:53  77.8%
   4.Warren Taylor        Telford,PA         67 M        22:03   7:06  77.5%
   5.Carlton Seybolt      New Britain,PA     45 M        18:23   5:55  77.1%
   6.Christophe Stannik   Doylestown,PA      45 M        18:30   5:57  76.6%
   7.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         56 M        20:25   6:34  75.9%
   8.Terry Territo        Newtown,PA         56 M        20:28   6:35  75.7%
   9.Art Burger           Doylestown,PA      63 M        22:10   7:08  74.3%
  10.David Noa            Doylestown,PA      48 M        19:38   6:19  73.9%
  11.James Mcnamara       Fanwood,NJ         51 M        20:13   6:30  73.5%
  12.Karl Hischmann       Warminster,PA      56 M        21:24   6:53  72.4%
  13.Glenn Murray         Jamison,PA         50 M        20:33   6:37  71.8%
  14.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         51 M        20:50   6:42  71.4%
  15.Vadim Buzan          Holland,PA         70 M        24:45   7:58  71.2%
  16.Paul Walsh           Chalfont,PA        42 M        19:35   6:18  70.8%
  17.Peter Schwalm        New Hope,PA        48 M        20:37   6:38  70.4%
  18.Nick Price           Elkins Park,PA     60 M        22:55   7:23  70.0%
  19.David Gehman         Perkasie,PA        52 M        21:30   6:55  69.7%
  20.James Roehm          Mechanicsville,PA  44 M        20:14   6:31  69.5%
  21.Bruce Lottman        Austin,TX          65 M        24:15   7:48  69.2%
  22.John Razler          Southampton,PA     77 M        28:25   9:09  69.2%
  23.William Rohrbach     Perkasie,PA        48 M        21:00   6:46  69.1%
  24.Len Taylor           Horsham,PA         69 M        25:32   8:13  68.3%
  25.Richard Millham      Holicong,PA        72 M        26:28   8:31  68.3%
  26.Brian Vaughan        Doylestown,PA      54 M        22:20   7:11  68.2%
  27.Thomas Pellechio     Doylestown,PA      52 M        22:01   7:05  68.1%
  28.Jim Barger           Bensalem,PA        41 M        20:24   6:34  67.4%
  29.Mark Terry           Chalfont,PA        48 M        21:41   6:59  66.9%
  30.Robert Sicilia       Jamison,PA         48 M        21:52   7:02  66.4%
SERTOMA 5K RUN -- MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Linda Thurston       Doylestown,PA      65 F        26:49   8:38  77.6%
   2.Deena Andrus         Reading,PA         42 F        20:30   6:36  75.9%
   3.Lynda Terry          Chalfont,PA        55 F        24:34   7:54  73.5%
   4.Laura Holland        Upper Black Edd,PA 45 F        21:56   7:04  72.8%
   5.Ruth King            Ambler,PA          56 F        25:14   8:07  72.5%
   6.Sharon Allison       Perkasie,PA        46 F        23:27   7:33  68.8%
   7.Valerie Maugle       Fountainville,PA   50 F        24:42   7:57  68.5%
   8.Kit Schweiker-gerde  Jamison,PA         48 F        24:14   7:48  68.1%
   9.Emily Grace          Washington Cros,PA 54 F        26:18   8:28  67.7%
  10.Deanne Mcbeath       Lambertville,NJ    50 F        25:23   8:10  66.7%
  11.Betsy Hafer          Jamison,PA         53 F        26:43   8:36  65.8%
  12.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      56 F        27:47   8:57  65.8%
  13.Sandy Horan          Perkasie,PA        50 F        25:58   8:21  65.2%
  14.Tamara Detlefsen     New Hope,PA        44 F        24:30   7:53  64.6%
  15.Wendy Miller         Chalfont,PA        57 F        28:50   9:17  64.3%
  16.Sharon Wilusz        Southampton,PA     45 F        25:02   8:03  63.8%
  17.Barbara Burger       Doylestown,PA      61 F        30:47   9:54  63.7%
  18.Anne Aunins          Doylestown,PA      44 F        24:58   8:02  63.4%
  19.Karen Thek           Dresher,PA         43 F        24:49   7:59  63.2%
  20.Lisa Needham         Sellersville,PA    44 F        25:26   8:11  62.2%
  21.Kelli Renn           Horsham,PA         44 F        25:32   8:13  62.0%
  22.Stacy Flaville-boop  Langhorne,PA       40 F        24:57   8:02  61.5%
  23.Christine Shebest    Doylestown,PA      58 F        30:58   9:58  60.7%
  24.Christine Casey      Chalfont,PA        48 F        28:40   9:14  57.6%
  25.Heidi Rimmer         Perkasie,PA        41 F        26:52   8:39  57.5%
  26.Gail Rubenstein      Doylestown,PA      43 F        27:23   8:49  57.3%
  27.Debbra Ney           Chalfont,PA        50 F        29:49   9:36  56.7%
  28.Jen Pond             Doylestown,PA      40 F        27:16   8:47  56.2%
  29.Nancy Taylor         Doylestown,PA      54 F        31:46  10:13  56.1%
  30.Denise Walsh         Chalfont,PA        51 F        30:43   9:53  55.8%
SERTOMA 5K RUN -- ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Kevin Cooke          Doylestown,PA      38 M        16:35   5:20  81.1%
   2.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      45 M        17:52   5:45  79.4%
   3.Antonio De Vido      Doylestown,PA      42 M        17:46   5:43  78.0%
   4.Louis Coppens        Warminster,PA      64 M        21:22   6:53  77.8%
   5.Warren Taylor        Telford,PA         67 M        22:03   7:06  77.5%
   6.Carlton Seybolt      New Britain,PA     45 M        18:23   5:55  77.1%
   7.Christophe Stannik   Doylestown,PA      45 M        18:30   5:57  76.6%
   8.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         56 M        20:25   6:34  75.9%
   9.Terry Territo        Newtown,PA         56 M        20:28   6:35  75.7%
  10.Art Burger           Doylestown,PA      63 M        22:10   7:08  74.3%
  11.Collin Curran        New Hope,PA        11 M        20:37   6:38  74.2%
  12.Jordan Dawson        Doylestown,PA      16 M        18:29   5:57  74.1%
  13.David Noa            Doylestown,PA      48 M        19:38   6:19  73.9%
  14.James Mcnamara       Fanwood,NJ         51 M        20:13   6:30  73.5%
  15.Austin Gregor        Chalfont,PA        13 M        19:59   6:26  72.6%
  16.Karl Hischmann       Warminster,PA      56 M        21:24   6:53  72.4%
  17.Ben Derby            Perkasie,PA        31 M        17:59   5:47  72.1%
  18.Glenn Murray         Jamison,PA         50 M        20:33   6:37  71.8%
  19.Bill Salamone        Warminster,PA      20 M        18:12   5:51  71.6%
  20.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         51 M        20:50   6:42  71.4%
  21.Vadim Buzan          Holland,PA         70 M        24:45   7:58  71.2%
  22.Sean Schreiber       Hamilton Square,NJ 14 M        19:55   6:25  71.2%
  23.Paul Walsh           Chalfont,PA        42 M        19:35   6:18  70.8%
  24.John Mc Keon         Doylestown,PA      16 M        19:23   6:14  70.7%
  25.Peter Schwalm        New Hope,PA        48 M        20:37   6:38  70.4%
  26.Nick Price           Elkins Park,PA     60 M        22:55   7:23  70.0%
  27.Tim Zwall            Warminster,PA      38 M        19:18   6:13  69.7%
  28.David Gehman         Perkasie,PA        52 M        21:30   6:55  69.7%
  29.James Roehm          Mechanicsville,PA  44 M        20:14   6:31  69.5%
  30.Kyle Sullivan        Wrightstown,PA     11 M        22:04   7:06  69.3%
SERTOMA 5K RUN -- ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Linda Thurston       Doylestown,PA      65 F        26:49   8:38  77.6%
   2.Laura Fanelli        Chalfont,PA        26 F        19:06   6:09  77.5%
   3.Riley Renn           Horsham,PA         12 F        21:22   6:53  76.2%
   4.Deena Andrus         Reading,PA         42 F        20:30   6:36  75.9%
   5.Anabelle Morales     Perkasie,PA        39 F        20:23   6:34  74.8%
   6.Tara Snider          Sellersville,PA    35 F        20:19   6:32  73.6%
   7.Lynda Terry          Chalfont,PA        55 F        24:34   7:54  73.5%
   8.Laura Holland        Upper Black Edd,PA 45 F        21:56   7:04  72.8%
   9.Ruth King            Ambler,PA          56 F        25:14   8:07  72.5%
  10.Heidi Pernia         Quakertown,PA      38 F        20:59   6:45  72.2%
  11.Tammy Smith          Dublin,PA          38 F        21:14   6:50  71.4%
  12.Stacey Hermance      Doylestown,PA      38 F        21:37   6:57  70.1%
  13.Christina Grube      Pipersville,PA     34 F        21:36   6:57  69.0%
  14.Sharon Allison       Perkasie,PA        46 F        23:27   7:33  68.8%
  15.Valerie Maugle       Fountainville,PA   50 F        24:42   7:57  68.5%
  16.Kit Schweiker-gerde  Jamison,PA         48 F        24:14   7:48  68.1%
  17.Emily Grace          Washington Cros,PA 54 F        26:18   8:28  67.7%
  18.Hannah Lindgren      Doylestown,PA      13 F        23:42   7:38  67.4%
  19.Tracey Sawyer        Warrington,PA      27 F        22:12   7:09  66.7%
  20.Deanne Mcbeath       Lambertville,NJ    50 F        25:23   8:10  66.7%
  21.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      56 F        27:47   8:57  65.8%
  22.Betsy Hafer          Jamison,PA         53 F        26:43   8:36  65.8%
  23.Melissa Brevic       Doylestown,PA      32 F        22:42   7:18  65.4%
  24.Sandy Horan          Perkasie,PA        50 F        25:58   8:21  65.2%
  25.Angela Mcgrath       Philadelphia,PA    27 F        22:48   7:20  64.9%
  26.Tamara Detlefsen     New Hope,PA        44 F        24:30   7:53  64.6%
  27.Wendy Miller         Chalfont,PA        57 F        28:50   9:17  64.3%
  28.Lee Moylan           Chalfont,PA        36 F        23:28   7:33  64.0%
  29.Sharon Wilusz        Southampton,PA     45 F        25:02   8:03  63.8%
  30.Barbara Burger       Doylestown,PA      61 F        30:47   9:54  63.7%