RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN

Race Date:5-28-07


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| RIDGEWOOD | OPEN | MASTERS | QUAD | JUNIOR | E-DIVISION
Teams Results
| MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

04:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Denese Denibob       Bronx,NY           25 M     30:03  4:50 1/603     M25-29:1/17    89.4% N/A    
   2.Genna Tufa           Bronx,NY           22 M     30:05  4:50 2/603     M20-24:1/8     89.3% N/A    
   3.Timothy Psitet       New Milford,NJ     26 M     30:08  4:51 3/603     M25-29:2/17    89.1% N/A    

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   4.Daniel Too           New Milford,NJ     30 M 9   31:30  5:04 4/603     M30-34:1/48    85.5% N/A    
   5.Ben Reynolds         Chatham,NJ         43 M U   31:43  5:06 5/603     M40-44:1/108   91.6% 1/417  
   6.Gene Mitchell        Franklin Lakes,NJ  39 M U   31:52  5:08 6/603     M35-39:1/83    88.5% N/A    
   7.Adam Ambrus          Shamong,NJ         24 M U   33:02  5:19 7/603     M20-24:2/8     81.3% N/A    
   8.Adam Littke          Jersey City,NJ     33 M U   33:32  5:24 8/603     M30-34:2/48    81.0% N/A    
   9.Drew Davis           East Stroudsbur,PA 45 M U   33:40  5:25 9/603     M45-49:1/109   87.6% 2/417  
  10.Alfonso Polania      Jackson Heights,NY 44 M     33:51  5:27 10/603    M40-44:2/108   86.5% 3/417  
  11.Mark Clifford        Plainfield,NJ      37 M U   33:55  5:28 11/603    M35-39:2/83    81.9% N/A    
  12.Will Nowicki         Hillsdale,NJ       18 M     34:11  5:30 12/603    M14-19:1/14    81.2% N/A    
  13.Rich Burke           Morristown,NJ      39 M U   34:30  5:33 13/603    M35-39:3/83    81.7% N/A    
  14.Atalalech Ketema     Peekskill,NY       24 F     34:43  5:35 1/314     F20-24:1/11    87.4% N/A    
  15.Marco Monjavdin      Jackson Heights,NY 27 M     34:45  5:36 14/603    M25-29:3/17    77.3% N/A    
  16.Ken Rolek            Easton,PA          45 M U   34:50  5:36 15/603    M45-49:2/109   84.7% 5/417  
  17.Mike Llerandi        Ridgewood,NJ       43 M     35:03  5:38 16/603    M40-44:3/108   82.9% 7/417  
  18.Matthew Cullen       Yorktown Height,NY 26 M     35:15  5:40 17/603    M25-29:4/17    76.2% N/A    
  19.Daniel Feder         Princeton,NJ       44 M U   35:24  5:42 18/603    M40-44:4/108   82.7% 8/417  
  20.Mario Souza          Lyndhurst,NJ       44 M U   35:32  5:43 19/603    M40-44:5/108   82.4% 10/417 
  21.Jamie Kempton        Nanuet,NY          48 M     35:34  5:43 20/603    M45-49:3/109   84.9% 4/417  
  22.Steven Monte         New York,NY        40 M     35:36  5:44 21/603    M40-44:6/108   79.8% 19/417 
  23.Chris Gebhardt       Nyack,NY           33 M     35:43  5:45 22/603    M30-34:3/48    76.0% N/A    
  24.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           35:57  5:47 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
  25.Juan Venegas         Summit,NJ          42 M     36:06  5:49 23/603    M40-44:7/108   79.9% 17/417 
  26.Kevin Anderson       Florham Park,NJ    29 M U   36:08  5:49 24/603    M25-29:5/17    74.4% N/A    
  27.Victoria Gannshina   Brooklyn,NY        27 F     36:11  5:49 2/314     F25-29:1/24    83.8% N/A    
  28.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       46 M U   36:25  5:52 25/603    M45-49:4/109   81.7% 13/417 
  29.Mick Letourneaux     Princeton,NJ       44 M U   36:26  5:52 26/603    M40-44:8/108   80.4% 16/417 
  30.Paul Capuzzo         Waldwick,NJ        34 M     36:33  5:53 27/603    M30-34:4/48    74.7% N/A    
  31.Michael Toth         Wyckoff,NJ         28 M     36:34  5:53 28/603    M25-29:6/17    73.4% N/A    
  32.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   34 M U   36:36  5:53 29/603    M30-34:5/48    74.6% N/A    
  33.John Kerner          New York,NY        34 M     36:37  5:54 30/603    M30-34:6/48    74.5% N/A    
  34.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   40 M U   36:40  5:54 31/603    M40-44:9/108   77.5% 35/417 
  35.Mark Heller          New York,NY        46 M     36:51  5:56 32/603    M45-49:5/109   80.7% 15/417 
  36.Brian Morrow         Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 36 M     37:00  5:57 33/603    M35-39:4/83    74.6% N/A    

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  37.Eric Johnson         Ridgewood,NJ       46 M U   37:29  6:02 34/603    M45-49:6/109   79.3% 27/417 
  38.Ben Diestel          Allendale,NJ       18 M     37:42  6:04 35/603    M14-19:2/14    73.7% N/A    
  39.Michael Cahr         Hawthorne,NJ       19 M     37:43  6:04 36/603    M14-19:3/14    72.7% N/A    
  40.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           37:44  6:04 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
  41.Andrew Moore         New York,NY        51 M     37:44  6:04 37/603    M50-54:1/81    82.0% 12/417 
  42.Lawrence Czaplewski  West Caldwell,NJ   45 M U   37:45  6:05 38/603    M45-49:7/109   78.2% 32/417 
  43.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           37:46  6:05 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
  44.Hector Matos Jr.     Passaic,NJ         29 M     37:49  6:05 39/603    M25-29:7/17    71.1% N/A    
  45.Kevin Higgins        Randolph,NJ        48 M U   37:55  6:06 40/603    M45-49:8/109   79.7% 23/417 
  46.Katie Baloga         New Windsor,NY     33 F     38:02  6:07 3/314     F30-34:1/32    80.1% N/A    
  47.Kerin Maganzini      New York,NY        28 F     38:13  6:09 4/314     F25-29:2/24    79.4% N/A    
  48.John Kane            Bridgewater,NJ     48 M U   38:15  6:09 41/603    M45-49:9/109   79.0% 29/417 
  49.Robert Racek         Cliffside Park,NJ  31 M U   38:18  6:10 42/603    M30-34:7/48    70.4% N/A    
  50.Cary Segall          New York,NY        33 M     38:26  6:11 43/603    M30-34:8/48    70.7% N/A    
  51.Will De Roberts      Boonton,NJ         50 M U   38:30  6:12 44/603    M50-54:2/81    79.7% 20/417 
  52.Sergio Cano          Union City,NJ      43 M U   38:31  6:12 45/603    M40-44:10/108  75.4% 46/417 
  53.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       49 M U   38:36  6:13 46/603    M45-49:10/109  78.9% 30/417 
  54.Jenifer Martin       Clifton,NJ         35 F U   38:44  6:14 5/314     F35-39:1/73    79.1% N/A    
  55.Peter Skutnik        Ridgewood,NJ       31 M     38:57  6:16 47/603    M30-34:9/48    69.3% N/A    
  56.Bill Bosmann         Sparta,NJ          56 M U   38:59  6:16 48/603    M55-59:1/56    82.7% 9/417  
  57.Barry Lass           Morris Plains,NJ   43 M U   39:01  6:17 49/603    M40-44:11/108  74.5% 53/417 
  58.David Williams       Paterson,NJ        50 M U   39:01  6:17 50/603    M50-54:3/81    78.7% 31/417 
  59.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      52 M U   39:11  6:18 51/603    M50-54:4/81    79.6% 25/417 
  60.Brian Baker          Walden,NY          45 M     39:14  6:19 52/603    M45-49:11/109  75.2% 49/417 
  61.Susan Doyle-lindred  Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F U   39:14  6:19 6/314     F40-44:1/64    80.1% 7/156  
  62.John Altieri         Hoboken,NJ         29 M     39:16  6:19 53/603    M25-29:8/17    68.4% N/A    
  63.Tom Pinzino          Maplewood,NJ       47 M U   39:19  6:20 54/603    M45-49:12/109  76.2% 43/417 
  64.Mikael Hanson        New York,NY        39 M     39:19  6:20 55/603    M35-39:5/83    71.7% N/A    
  65.Bill Trengove        Wharton,NJ         53 M U   39:28  6:21 56/603    M50-54:5/81    79.7% 21/417 
  66. Quintero            ,                  48 M     39:29  6:21 57/603    M45-49:13/109  76.5% 41/417 
  67.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       41 F U   39:29  6:21 7/314     F40-44:2/64    80.1% 8/156  
  68.Jack Freeman         Ridgewood,NJ       16 M     39:31  6:22 58/603    M14-19:4/14    72.1% N/A    
  69.Thomas Keenan        Sunnyside,NY       36 M     39:31  6:22 59/603    M35-39:6/83    69.8% N/A    
  70.Bruce Langekamp      Wharton,NJ         57 M U   39:33  6:22 60/603    M55-59:2/56    82.2% 11/417 
  71.Lauren Tuchband      Briarcliff Mano,NY 27 F     39:38  6:23 8/314     F25-29:3/24    76.5% N/A    
  72.John Taylor          Milltown,NJ        51 M U   39:41  6:23 61/603    M50-54:6/81    78.0% 34/417 
  73.Brian Mccourt        Midland Park,NJ    47 M     39:47  6:24 62/603    M45-49:14/109  75.3% 48/417 
  74.Anthony Galka        Wallington,NJ      49 M U   39:51  6:25 63/603    M45-49:15/109  76.4% 42/417 
  75.Cristina Lopez       Passaic,NJ         43 F U   39:53  6:25 9/314     F40-44:3/64    80.6% 6/156  
  76.Deborah Gaebler      Irvington,NY       42 F     39:56  6:26 10/314    F40-44:4/64    79.8% 10/156 
  77.Fabio Rico           Summit,NJ          55 M U   40:01  6:26 64/603    M55-59:3/56    79.9% 18/417 
  78.John Owens           Tenafly,NJ         45 M U   40:06  6:27 65/603    M45-49:16/109  73.6% 61/417 
  79.Rob Decarlo  Jr.     Garfield,NJ        30 M U   40:15  6:29 66/603    M30-34:10/48   66.9% N/A    
  80.Julian Alvarez       North Bergen,NJ    53 M     40:17  6:29 67/603    M50-54:7/81    78.1% 33/417 
  81.John Lombardi        New York,NY        52 M     40:22  6:30 68/603    M50-54:8/81    77.3% 36/417 
  82.Jeanne Pare'         Mendham,NJ         46 F U   40:27  6:31 11/314    F45-49:1/43    81.8% 5/156  
  83.Feliciano Pereira    Union,NJ           62 M U   40:31  6:31 69/603    M60-64:1/34    83.9% 6/417  
  84.James Colvin         Westfield,NJ       58 M U   40:34  6:32 70/603    M55-59:4/56    80.9% 14/417 
  85.Martin Rapaport      Ridgewood,NJ       43 M U   40:47  6:34 71/603    M40-44:12/108  71.3% 72/417 
  86.Tim Condon           Hillsdale,NJ       39 M     40:56  6:35 72/603    M35-39:7/83    68.9% N/A    
  87.Matthew Kuiken       Hoboken,NJ         27 M     40:57  6:35 73/603    M25-29:9/17    65.6% N/A    
  88.Lucio Cardona        Elizabeth,NJ       53 M U   41:00  6:36 74/603    M50-54:9/81    76.7% 39/417 
  89.Jack Carenza         Norwich,CT         16 M     41:01  6:36 75/603    M14-19:5/14    69.5% N/A    
  90.Susan Bessin         Madison,NJ         41 F U   41:02  6:36 12/314    F40-44:5/64    77.1% 12/156 
  91.Davis Gates          Summit,NJ          44 M U   41:06  6:37 76/603    M40-44:13/108  71.2% 74/417 
  92.Christophe Lehman    Somerset,NJ        57 M U   41:10  6:38 77/603    M55-59:5/56    79.0% 28/417 
  93.Robin Oelkers        Ridgewood,NJ       31 M     41:10  6:38 78/603    M30-34:11/48   65.5% N/A    
  94.Fernando Aponte      Rego Park,NY       42 M     41:20  6:39 79/603    M40-44:14/108  69.8% 91/417 
  95.Scott Taylor         Ridgewood,NJ       45 M     41:22  6:39 80/603    M45-49:17/109  71.3% 73/417 
  96.Michael Biria        Fort Lee,NJ        40 M     41:26  6:40 81/603    M40-44:15/108  68.6% 100/417
  97.Matt Hanley          Ridgewood,NJ       26 M U   41:31  6:41 82/603    M25-29:10/17   64.7% N/A    
  98.Arturo Vallejo       Clifton,NJ         59 M U   41:36  6:42 83/603    M55-59:6/56    79.6% 24/417 
  99.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        51 M U   41:37  6:42 84/603    M50-54:10/81   74.4% 55/417 
 100.Robert Jorissen      Highland Park,NJ   52 M U   41:42  6:43 85/603    M50-54:11/81   74.8% 52/417 
 101.James Button         Mendham,NJ         49 M U   41:51  6:44 86/603    M45-49:18/109  72.8% 63/417 
 102.Bill Plough          Hamburg,NJ         52 M U   41:52  6:44 87/603    M50-54:12/81   74.5% 54/417 
 103.Serhiy Myroniuk      Union,NJ           37 M     41:53  6:44 88/603    M35-39:8/83    66.3% N/A    
 104.Gary Peters          Murray Hill,NJ     52 M U   41:55  6:45 89/603    M50-54:13/81   74.4% 56/417 
 105.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          45 M U   41:57  6:45 90/603    M45-49:19/109  70.3% 86/417 
 106.Mark Frankel         Wayne,NJ           37 M U   41:58  6:45 91/603    M35-39:9/83    66.2% N/A    
 107.Bob Hermesch         Croton-on-hudso,NY 57 M     42:04  6:46 92/603    M55-59:7/56    77.3% 37/417 
 108.Dustin Mullenix      Richardson,TX      33 M     42:05  6:46 93/603    M30-34:12/48   64.5% N/A    
 109.Meghan O'toole       Garfield,NJ        26 F U   42:06  6:47 13/314    F25-29:4/24    72.1% N/A    
 110.Paul Venizeles       Ridgewood,NJ       42 M     42:08  6:47 94/603    M40-44:16/108  68.4% 104/417
 111.D Pereyra            Slaotsburg,NY      44 M     42:11  6:47 95/603    M40-44:17/108  69.4% 95/417 
 112.Michael Absuth       Fair Lawn,NJ       15 M     42:12  6:47 96/603    M14-19:6/14    68.7% N/A    
 113.Esly Panduro         Clifton,NJ         38 M U   42:13  6:48 97/603    M35-39:10/83   66.3% N/A    
 114.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      55 M     42:15  6:48 98/603    M55-59:8/56    75.7% 44/417 
 115.Adam Hartman         Short Hills,NJ     36 M U   42:19  6:49 99/603    M35-39:11/83   65.2% N/A    
 116.Mary Christian       Flanders,NJ        43 F U   42:19  6:49 14/314    F40-44:6/64    76.0% 13/156 
 117.James Banks          Ho Ho Kus,NJ       43 M     42:23  6:49 100/603   M40-44:18/108  68.6% 101/417
 118.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      27 F U   42:24  6:49 15/314    F25-29:5/24    71.5% N/A    
 119.Hector Echeverry     Bergenfield,NJ     42 M     42:24  6:49 101/603   M40-44:19/108  68.0% 109/417
 120.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  48 M U   42:30  6:50 102/603   M45-49:20/109  71.1% 76/417 
 121.Hector Mantari       Elmwood Park,NJ    32 M U   42:31  6:51 103/603   M30-34:13/48   63.6% N/A    
 122.Jim Riley            Wyckoff,NJ         48 M     42:38  6:52 104/603   M45-49:21/109  70.9% 80/417 
 123.Donald Staffin       Bridgewater,NJ     43 M U   42:39  6:52 105/603   M40-44:20/108  68.1% 108/417
 124.Alyson Llerandi      Ridgewood,NJ       42 F     42:40  6:52 16/314    F40-44:7/64    74.7% 15/156 
 125.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        36 F U   42:40  6:52 17/314    F35-39:2/73    72.1% N/A    
 126.Alexander Alvarado   Belleville,NJ      24 M     42:42  6:52 106/603   M20-24:3/8     62.9% N/A    
 127.Peter Cassotis       Mahwah,NJ          39 M U   43:05  6:56 107/603   M35-39:12/83   65.5% N/A    
 128.Robert Rogers        Ridgewood,NJ       39 M     43:08  6:56 108/603   M35-39:13/83   65.4% N/A    
 129.Sally Simeone        Fairview,NJ        45 F U   43:09  6:57 18/314    F45-49:2/43    75.9% 14/156 
 130.Steve Lee            Randolph,NJ        55 M U   43:12  6:57 109/603   M55-59:9/56    74.0% 57/417 
 131.John Widovic         Wayne,NJ           44 M     43:15  6:58 110/603   M40-44:21/108  67.7% 113/417
 132.Douglas Williams     Montclair,NJ       45 M U   43:17  6:58 111/603   M45-49:22/109  68.2% 106/417
 133.John Newcombe        Arlington,VA       25 M     43:19  6:58 112/603   M25-29:11/17   62.0% N/A    
 134.Amy Waters           Ridgewood,NJ       29 F     43:21  6:59 19/314    F25-29:6/24    70.0% N/A    
 135.Bart Blanken         Riverdale,NJ       32 M     43:23  6:59 113/603   M30-34:14/48   62.4% N/A    
 136.Vincent Esposito     Ridgewood,NJ       51 M     43:26  6:59 114/603   M50-54:14/81   71.3% 71/417 

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 137.Sergio Cano          Union City,NJ      19 M U   43:30  7:00 115/603   M14-19:7/14    63.0% N/A    
 138.Michael Beaudoin     Glen Rock,NJ       38 M U   43:34  7:01 116/603   M35-39:14/83   64.3% N/A    
 139.Christophe Kunkel    Oradell,NJ         50 M U   43:38  7:01 117/603   M50-54:15/81   70.4% 83/417 
 140.Ted Maglione         Menham,NJ          51 M U   43:41  7:02 118/603   M50-54:16/81   70.8% 81/417 
 141.Joe Fego             Clifton,NJ         53 M U   43:45  7:02 119/603   M50-54:17/81   71.9% 66/417 
 142.Mike Dunne           Mahwah,NJ          47 M U   43:49  7:03 120/603   M45-49:23/109  68.4% 103/417
 143.Grover Swallow       Hawthorne,NJ       39 M     43:49  7:03 121/603   M35-39:15/83   64.4% N/A    
 144.Steve Smith          Wyckoff,NJ         43 M     43:51  7:03 122/603   M40-44:22/108  66.3% 136/417
 145.Gregory Mullins      Bethlehem,PA       32 M U   43:53  7:04 123/603   M30-34:15/48   61.7% N/A    
 146.Frank Russo          Wayne,NJ           55 M U   43:54  7:04 124/603   M55-59:10/56   72.9% 62/417 
 147.Josh Bottum          Summit,NJ          44 M     43:59  7:05 125/603   M40-44:23/108  66.6% 133/417
 148.Baxter Brooks        South Plainfiel,NJ 57 M U   44:03  7:05 126/603   M55-59:11/56   73.8% 58/417 
 149.Beth Casey           Oak Hill,VA        38 F U   44:05  7:06 20/314    F35-39:3/73    70.4% N/A    
 150.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       66 M U   44:14  7:07 127/603   M65-69:1/20    79.7% 22/417 
 151.Ken Schmarge         Ramsey,NJ          32 M U   44:15  7:07 128/603   M30-34:16/48   61.2% N/A    
 152.Karen Daughtrey      Pine Brook,NJ      24 F     44:15  7:07 21/314    F20-24:2/11    68.5% N/A    
 153.John Stephens        Verona,NJ          46 M     44:16  7:07 129/603   M45-49:24/109  67.2% 122/417
 154.Don Dexter           Ridgewood,NJ       46 M     44:17  7:08 130/603   M45-49:25/109  67.2% 121/417
 155.Alan Huse            Princeton,NJ       23 M     44:20  7:08 131/603   M20-24:4/8     60.6% N/A    
 156.Harry Carroll        Township Of Was,NJ 53 M     44:20  7:08 132/603   M50-54:18/81   71.0% 78/417 
 157.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  62 M U   44:22  7:08 133/603   M60-64:2/34    76.6% 40/417 
 158.Joe Lanzalotto       Kendall Park,NJ    55 M U   44:23  7:09 134/603   M55-59:12/56   72.1% 65/417 
 159.Thomas Lifuergren    Waldwick,NJ        47 M     44:23  7:09 135/603   M45-49:26/109  67.5% 116/417
 160.Frank Krajick        Dumont,NJ          56 M U   44:25  7:09 136/603   M55-59:13/56   72.6% 64/417 
 161.George Carlson       Fairview,NJ        46 M U   44:27  7:09 137/603   M45-49:27/109  66.9% 126/417
 162.Mario Elaez          Passaic,NJ         99 M     44:31  7:10 138/603   NO AGE                      
 163.Amy Rappaport        Califon,NJ         46 F U   44:32  7:10 22/314    F45-49:3/43    74.3% 16/156 
 164.William Kilcoin      Middletown,NY      49 M     44:33  7:10 139/603   M45-49:28/109  68.4% 105/417
 165.Peter Tummey         Boonton,NJ         43 M U   44:34  7:10 140/603   M40-44:24/108  65.2% 148/417
 166.Kathy Hecker         Ridgewood,NJ       39 F     44:35  7:11 23/314    F35-39:4/73    70.0% N/A    
 167.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           44:38  7:11 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 168.Paula Coleman        Fair Lawn,NJ       38 F     44:38  7:11 24/314    F35-39:5/73    69.6% N/A    
 169.Peter Auteri         Pompton Lakes,NJ   55 M U   44:38  7:11 141/603   M55-59:14/56   71.7% 69/417 
 170.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           44:39  7:11 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 171.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         67 M U   44:45  7:12 142/603   M65-69:2/20    79.5% 26/417 
 172.Gil Pongetti         Glen Rock,NJ       38 M     44:45  7:12 143/603   M35-39:16/83   62.6% N/A    
 173.Wayne Loranger       Franklin Lakes,NJ  40 M     44:46  7:12 144/603   M40-44:25/108  63.5% 171/417
 174.Steve Desalvo        Glen Rock,NJ       41 M     44:48  7:13 145/603   M40-44:26/108  63.9% 166/417
 175.Mark Caron           Ridgewood,NJ       44 M     44:49  7:13 146/603   M40-44:27/108  65.3% 147/417
 176.Pj Ricatto           Ridgewood,NJ       44 M     44:51  7:13 147/603   M40-44:28/108  65.3% 146/417
 177.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      56 M U   44:53  7:13 148/603   M55-59:15/56   71.9% 67/417 
 178.Leane Di Salvo       Suffern,NY         35 F     45:00  7:15 25/314    F35-39:6/73    68.1% N/A    
 179.Gerry Cottrell       Pompton Lakes,NJ   51 M     45:01  7:15 149/603   M50-54:19/81   68.7% 99/417 
 180.Thomas Daniels       Glen Ridge,NJ      47 M U   45:02  7:15 150/603   M45-49:29/109  66.6% 131/417
 181.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           45:03  7:15 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 182.John Mihalio         Dumont,NJ          49 M     45:04  7:15 151/603   M45-49:30/109  67.6% 115/417
 183.James Harrington     Ridgewood,NJ       34 M     45:05  7:15 152/603   M30-34:17/48   60.5% N/A    
 184.Jim Weissman         Ridgewood,NJ       45 M U   45:06  7:15 153/603   M45-49:31/109  65.4% 145/417
 185.David Ellis          Saddle River,NJ    44 M     45:06  7:15 154/603   M40-44:29/108  64.9% 150/417
 186.Michele Adams        Wanaque,NJ         37 F     45:07  7:16 26/314    F35-39:7/73    68.5% N/A    
 187.Mark Polizzi         Wyckoff,NJ         32 M     45:09  7:16 155/603   M30-34:18/48   59.9% N/A    
 188.Michael Costello     Oakland,NJ         39 M     45:12  7:16 156/603   M35-39:17/83   62.4% N/A    
 189.Colette Tretola      Ridgewood,NJ       36 F     45:13  7:17 27/314    F35-39:8/73    68.0% N/A    
 190.Bruce York           Suffern,NY         51 M     45:16  7:17 157/603   M50-54:20/81   68.4% 102/417
 191.Colin Brusey         Ridgewood,NJ       30 M     45:18  7:17 158/603   M30-34:19/48   59.4% N/A    
 192.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     40 M U   45:19  7:18 159/603   M40-44:30/108  62.7% 184/417
 193.Keigo Matsumura      Park Ridge,NJ      48 M     45:21  7:18 160/603   M45-49:32/109  66.6% 132/417
 194.George Taylor        Dumont,NJ          50 M     45:24  7:18 161/603   M50-54:21/81   67.6% 114/417
 195.Jim Connors          Chestnut Ridge,NY  51 M     45:26  7:19 162/603   M50-54:22/81   68.1% 107/417
 196.Keith Von Glahn      Ringwood,NJ        46 M     45:26  7:19 163/603   M45-49:33/109  65.5% 144/417
 197.Jill Knorr           Spotswood,NJ       36 F U   45:29  7:19 28/314    F35-39:9/73    67.6% N/A    
 198.Jeffrey Arbuckle     Hackettstown,NJ    50 M     45:32  7:20 164/603   M50-54:23/81   67.4% 118/417
 199.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      54 F U   45:35  7:20 29/314    F50-54:1/19    80.1% 9/156  
 200.Rodrigo Alvarez      Paterson,NJ        55 M U   45:41  7:21 165/603   M55-59:16/56   70.0% 90/417 
 201.Gavin Bannat         Bloomingdale,NJ    42 M     45:43  7:21 166/603   M40-44:31/108  63.1% 177/417
 202.Peggy Neil           Spring Valley,NY   34 F     45:48  7:22 30/314    F30-34:2/32    66.7% N/A    
 203.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      50 M U   45:51  7:23 167/603   M50-54:24/81   66.9% 127/417
 204.George Ivaldi        Alpine,NJ          46 M     45:53  7:23 168/603   M45-49:34/109  64.8% 153/417
 205.Andrew Jacobson      Ridgewood,NJ       56 M     45:53  7:23 169/603   M55-59:17/56   70.3% 87/417 
 206.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           45:54  7:23 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 207.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           45:56  7:24 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 208.Nancy Broughel       Glen Rock,NJ       41 F     45:56  7:24 31/314    F40-44:8/64    68.9% 30/156 
 209.Jacqueline Timmerman Randolph,NJ        44 F U   45:56  7:24 32/314    F40-44:9/64    70.6% 22/156 
 210.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           45:57  7:24 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 211.Vincent Madison      Mt Lakes,NJ        64 M U   45:58  7:24 170/603   M60-64:3/34    75.3% 47/417 
 212.John Nowatkowski     Spotswood,NJ       62 M U   46:01  7:24 171/603   M60-64:4/34    73.8% 59/417 
 213.Paul Schulman        Wayne,NJ           45 M     46:04  7:25 172/603   M45-49:35/109  64.1% 161/417
 214.Brittany Day         Haworth,NJ         11 F     46:06  7:25 33/314    F 1-13:1/6     74.0% N/A    
 215.Virginia Day         Haworth,NJ         42 F     46:06  7:25 34/314    F40-44:10/64   69.2% 27/156 
 216.Daniel Curtin        Ridgewood,NJ       31 M     46:07  7:25 173/603   M30-34:20/48   58.5% N/A    
 217.Donald Mcguire       Suffern,NY         51 M     46:10  7:26 174/603   M50-54:25/81   67.0% 125/417
 218.Patrick Chin         Montvale,NJ        43 M     46:15  7:27 175/603   M40-44:32/108  62.8% 183/417
 219.Paul Williams        Santa Barbara,CA   39 M     46:16  7:27 176/603   M35-39:18/83   61.0% N/A    
 220.Valerie Kilcoin      Middletown,NY      49 F     46:18  7:27 35/314    F45-49:4/43    74.0% 17/156 
 221.Brian Nold           Ho Ho Kus,NJ       33 M     46:20  7:27 177/603   M30-34:21/48   58.6% N/A    
 222.Rochelle Mcnally     Suffern,NY         35 F     46:21  7:28 36/314    F35-39:10/73   66.1% N/A    
 223.Ellen Lurz           Wayne,NJ           44 F     46:22  7:28 37/314    F40-44:11/64   69.9% 25/156 
 224.Greg Shevlin         River Edge,NJ      38 M     46:23  7:28 178/603   M35-39:19/83   60.3% N/A    
 225.Mike Curtis          Glen Rock,NJ       51 M     46:24  7:28 179/603   M50-54:26/81   66.7% 129/417
 226.Steven Fisher        Boonton,NJ         50 M U   46:30  7:29 180/603   M50-54:27/81   66.0% 137/417
 227.Eric Beiter          Ridgewood,NJ       35 M     46:32  7:29 181/603   M35-39:20/83   59.0% N/A    
 228.Michael Wyne         Ridgewood,NJ       46 M     46:33  7:29 182/603   M45-49:36/109  63.9% 165/417
 229.Wayne Bell           Randolph,NJ        58 M U   46:33  7:29 183/603   M55-59:18/56   70.5% 82/417 
 230.Larry Axelband       Wayne,NJ           20 M     46:33  7:29 184/603   M20-24:5/8     58.3% N/A    
 231.Karen Auteri         Pompton Lakes,NJ   25 F U   46:36  7:30 38/314    F25-29:7/24    65.1% N/A    
 232.James Cimmino        Hasbrouck Hts,NJ   57 M     46:36  7:30 185/603   M55-59:19/56   69.8% 92/417 
 233.Thomas Mathews       W. Caldwell,NJ     47 M     46:40  7:31 186/603   M45-49:37/109  64.2% 159/417
 234.Brian Salazar        Emerson,NJ         32 M U   46:40  7:31 187/603   M30-34:22/48   58.0% N/A    
 235.Orlando Lozada       Stamford,CT        58 M     46:41  7:31 188/603   M55-59:20/56   70.3% 85/417 
 236.Len Dipaola          Netcong,NJ         52 M U   46:48  7:32 189/603   M50-54:28/81   66.7% 128/417
 237.Thom Healy           Suffern,NY         47 M     46:49  7:32 190/603   M45-49:38/109  64.0% 162/417
 238.Eric Weissman        Takoma Park,MD     41 M     46:50  7:32 191/603   M40-44:33/108  61.1% 205/417
 239.George Frole         Montclair,NJ       50 M     46:53  7:33 192/603   M50-54:29/81   65.5% 143/417
 240.Thomas Mulligan      Ridgewood,NJ       43 M     46:54  7:33 193/603   M40-44:34/108  62.0% 193/417
 241.Rafael Shrem         New City,NY        51 M     46:57  7:33 194/603   M50-54:30/81   65.9% 138/417
 242.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         51 M U   46:57  7:33 195/603   M50-54:31/81   65.9% 140/417
 243.Paul Mcmahon         Old Tappan,NJ      49 M     46:58  7:34 196/603   M45-49:39/109  64.8% 154/417
 244.Andrew Paer          Old Tappan,NJ      52 M     46:58  7:34 197/603   M50-54:32/81   66.4% 135/417
 245.Jaime Mantari        Elmwood Park,NJ    39 M U   47:02  7:34 198/603   M35-39:21/83   60.0% N/A    
 246.Steve Shea           Ridgewood,NJ       43 M     47:05  7:35 199/603   M40-44:35/108  61.7% 199/417
 247.John Fitzpatrick     Vernon,NJ          54 M     47:07  7:35 200/603   M50-54:33/81   67.3% 120/417
 248.Adam Kossoff         Ridgewood,NJ       19 M     47:08  7:35 201/603   M14-19:8/14    58.2% N/A    
 249.Katoa Mahabir        Sussex,NJ          32 F     47:08  7:35 39/314    F30-34:3/32    64.5% N/A    
 250.Laura Hultman        Ridgewood,NJ       36 F     47:12  7:36 40/314    F35-39:11/73   65.2% N/A    
 251.Maura Clemente       Montclair,NJ       27 F     47:13  7:36 41/314    F25-29:8/24    64.2% N/A    
 252.David Ivaldi         Oakland,NJ         46 M     47:13  7:36 202/603   M45-49:40/109  63.0% 180/417
 253.Leah Jerome          Glen Rock,NJ       22 F     47:16  7:36 42/314    F20-24:3/11    64.2% N/A    
 254.Jennifer Defalco     Rutherford,NJ      46 F     47:16  7:36 43/314    F45-49:5/43    70.0% 24/156 
 255.William Senenko      Fair Lawn,NJ       37 M     47:17  7:37 203/603   M35-39:22/83   58.8% N/A    
 256.Andrew Bridges       Ridgewood,NJ       31 M     47:18  7:37 204/603   M30-34:23/48   57.0% N/A    
 257.Michael Walker       Midland Park,NJ    25 M     47:19  7:37 205/603   M25-29:12/17   56.7% N/A    
 258.Edward Neighbor      Sparta,NJ          44 M U   47:19  7:37 206/603   M40-44:36/108  61.9% 195/417
 259.Mike Andrews         Ridgewood,NJ       42 M     47:21  7:37 207/603   M40-44:37/108  60.9% 211/417
 260.Bob Venezia          Harriman,NY        65 M     47:22  7:37 208/603   M65-69:3/20    73.7% 60/417 
 261.Frank Wilder         Suffern,NY         49 M     47:24  7:38 209/603   M45-49:41/109  64.2% 158/417
 262.Lisa Trattner        Saddle River,NJ    40 F     47:26  7:38 44/314    F40-44:12/64   66.2% 39/156 
 263.Frank La Sala        Franklin Lakes,NJ  44 M     47:27  7:38 210/603   M40-44:38/108  61.7% 197/417
 264.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      41 F U   47:28  7:38 45/314    F40-44:13/64   66.7% 36/156 
 265.Len Mariani          Montclair,NJ       45 M     47:29  7:39 211/603   M45-49:42/109  62.1% 190/417
 266.Matt Lalumia         Clifton,NJ         67 M U   47:30  7:39 212/603   M65-69:4/20    74.9% 51/417 
 267.Larry Seltzer        Teaneck,NJ         50 M     47:32  7:39 213/603   M50-54:34/81   64.6% 156/417
 268.Carlton Reed         Franklin,NJ        49 M U   47:34  7:39 214/603   M45-49:43/109  64.0% 163/417
 269.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         47 F U   47:35  7:39 46/314    F45-49:6/43    70.3% 23/156 
 270.William Baker        Mahwah,NJ          46 M     47:35  7:39 215/603   M45-49:44/109  62.5% 186/417
 271.Tom Begg  Sr         Glen Rock,NJ       42 M     47:35  7:39 216/603   M40-44:39/108  60.6% 214/417
 272.Shimon Peretz        Fair Lawn,NJ       46 M     47:36  7:40 217/603   M45-49:45/109  62.5% 185/417
 273.Michael Close        Cedar Grove,NJ     56 M U   47:37  7:40 218/603   M55-59:21/56   67.7% 112/417
 274.Kara Levy            Morristown,NJ      24 F     47:38  7:40 47/314    F20-24:4/11    63.7% N/A    
 275.Edward Levy          East Brunswick,NJ  58 M     47:38  7:40 219/603   M55-59:22/56   68.9% 97/417 
 276.Sam Horowitz         Westwood,NJ        31 M     47:38  7:40 220/603   M30-34:24/48   56.6% N/A    
 277.John Leonard         Howell,NJ          70 M U   47:40  7:40 221/603   M70-89:1/9     77.0% 38/417 
 278.Jessica Vasquez      Ridgewood,NJ       16 F     47:44  7:41 48/314    F14-19:1/11    65.7% N/A    
 279.Mark Casey           Oak Hill,VA        40 M     47:45  7:41 222/603   M40-44:40/108  59.5% 236/417
 280.Paul Glockow         Ridgewood,NJ       41 M     47:46  7:41 223/603   M40-44:41/108  59.9% 222/417
 281.Raymond Bondy        Wyckoff,NJ         68 M     47:46  7:41 224/603   M65-69:5/20    75.2% 50/417 
 282.Jon Keith            Wyckoff,NJ         37 M     47:49  7:42 225/603   M35-39:23/83   58.1% N/A    
 283.Dave Dolin           Ridgewood,NJ       38 M     47:51  7:42 226/603   M35-39:24/83   58.5% N/A    
 284.Al Pappas            Ho Ho Kus,NJ       40 M     47:51  7:42 227/603   M40-44:42/108  59.4% 239/417
 285.William Burke        River Edge,NJ      37 M     47:54  7:43 228/603   M35-39:25/83   58.0% N/A    
 286.Angela Demallie      Ridgewood,NJ       36 F     48:02  7:44 49/314    F35-39:12/73   64.1% N/A    
 287.Michael Fox          Paramus,NJ         39 M     48:03  7:44 229/603   M35-39:26/83   58.7% N/A    
 288.Laura Golas          Manchester,CT      31 F     48:04  7:44 50/314    F30-34:4/32    63.2% N/A    
 289.Leslie Ballantyne    New York,NY        32 F     48:05  7:44 51/314    F30-34:5/32    63.2% N/A    
 290.Cassidy Martindale   New York,NY        26 F     48:07  7:45 52/314    F25-29:9/24    63.0% N/A    
 291.Russ Day             Wyckoff,NJ         45 M     48:08  7:45 230/603   M45-49:46/109  61.3% 203/417
 292.Rosa Marr            Ridgewood,NJ       31 F U   48:08  7:45 53/314    F30-34:6/32    63.1% N/A    
 293.Keith Paterson       Denville,NJ        52 M U   48:10  7:45 231/603   M50-54:35/81   64.8% 152/417
 294.Corinne Distaso      Saddle Brook,NJ    28 F     48:11  7:45 54/314    F25-29:10/24   63.0% N/A    
 295.Jose Fernandez       Washington Twp,NJ  40 M     48:11  7:45 232/603   M40-44:43/108  59.0% 249/417
 296.Tim Berry            Ridgewood,NJ       45 M     48:11  7:45 233/603   M45-49:47/109  61.2% 204/417
 297.Cliff Proven         Little Falls,NJ    35 M     48:12  7:45 234/603   M35-39:27/83   56.9% N/A    
 298.Chris Kent           Lodi,NJ            27 M     48:12  7:45 235/603   M25-29:13/17   55.7% N/A    
 299.Thomas Meagher       New Providence,NJ  51 M     48:13  7:46 236/603   M50-54:36/81   64.2% 157/417
 300.Edward Kelly         Cedar Grove,NJ     40 M U   48:14  7:46 237/603   M40-44:44/108  58.9% 251/417
 301.Tom Pena             Saddle Brook,NJ    64 M U   48:15  7:46 238/603   M60-64:5/34    71.7% 68/417 
 302.Hector Roche         Parlin,NJ          63 M U   48:16  7:46 239/603   M60-64:6/34    71.0% 77/417 
 303.Tom Faruolo          Lake Hopatcong,NJ  62 M U   48:17  7:46 240/603   M60-64:7/34    70.4% 84/417 
 304.Brian Gatens         Ridgewood,NJ       36 M     48:17  7:46 241/603   M35-39:28/83   57.2% N/A    
 305.Stephen Rynkoeski    Ridgewood,NJ       50 M     48:18  7:46 242/603   M50-54:37/81   63.6% 170/417
 306.Liz O'connor         Ridgewood,NJ       27 F     48:19  7:47 55/314    F25-29:11/24   62.8% N/A    
 307.Janet Schulman       Wayne,NJ           41 F     48:19  7:47 56/314    F40-44:14/64   65.5% 45/156 
 308.Edward Brown         New City,NY        45 M     48:20  7:47 243/603   M45-49:48/109  61.1% 206/417
 309.Howard Radow         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  64 M     48:21  7:47 244/603   M60-64:8/34    71.6% 70/417 
 310.Ken Weinkauf         River Edge,NJ      40 M     48:22  7:47 245/603   M40-44:45/108  58.7% 254/417
 311.James Gibrey         Ridgewood,NJ       41 M     48:23  7:47 246/603   M40-44:46/108  59.2% 242/417
 312.Gregory March        Montvale,NJ        43 M     48:25  7:48 247/603   M40-44:47/108  60.0% 219/417
 313.Tom Liggio Jr        North Bergen,NJ    37 M     48:26  7:48 248/603   M35-39:29/83   57.4% N/A    
 314.Thomas Kucinski      Briarcliff Mano,NY 43 M     48:27  7:48 249/603   M40-44:48/108  60.0% 220/417
 315.Hilary Jones         Ridgewood,NJ       48 F     48:27  7:48 57/314    F45-49:7/43    69.8% 26/156 
 316.Mason Angus          Ridgewood,NJ       10 M     48:29  7:48 250/603   M 1-13:1/12    67.8% N/A    
 317.Kenneth Cohen        Ridgewood,NJ       47 M     48:29  7:48 251/603   M45-49:49/109  61.8% 196/417
 318.Ilene Laufer         Fair Lawn,NJ       42 F     48:31  7:48 58/314    F40-44:15/64   65.7% 42/156 
 319.Dick Hill            Middletown,NJ      70 M U   48:31  7:48 252/603   M70-89:2/9     75.6% 45/417 
 320.Anthony Berndt       Peekskill,NY       56 M     48:33  7:49 253/603   M55-59:23/56   66.4% 134/417
 321.Michael Hofstetter   Ridgewood,NJ       41 M     48:33  7:49 254/603   M40-44:49/108  59.0% 247/417
 322.Ron Reitz            Lebanon,NJ         62 M U   48:33  7:49 255/603   M60-64:9/34    70.0% 89/417 
 323.Craig Shelley        East Norwich,NY    30 M     48:33  7:49 256/603   M30-34:25/48   55.4% N/A    
 324.John Uva             Glenwood,NJ        58 M     48:35  7:49 257/603   M55-59:24/56   67.5% 117/417
 325.Julie Nocka          Harvard,MA         44 F     48:37  7:49 59/314    F40-44:16/64   66.7% 37/156 
 326.Jason Hempel         New York,NY        27 M     48:37  7:49 258/603   M25-29:14/17   55.2% N/A    
 327.Tom Breiter          Ridgewood,NJ       43 M     48:38  7:50 259/603   M40-44:50/108  59.8% 225/417
 328.Paul Lisanti         Bloomingdale,NJ    37 M     48:39  7:50 260/603   M35-39:30/83   57.1% N/A    
 329.Danny Monte          Elmwood Park,NJ    29 M     48:41  7:50 261/603   M25-29:15/17   55.2% N/A    
 330.Tom Rendulich        Wallingford,PA     40 M     48:43  7:50 262/603   M40-44:51/108  58.3% 260/417
 331.Andy Cooper          Allendale,NJ       40 M     48:43  7:50 263/603   M40-44:52/108  58.3% 258/417
 332.Danaree Silverstein  Edgewater,NJ       34 F     48:44  7:51 60/314    F30-34:7/32    62.7% N/A    
 333.William Cannon       Ho Ho Kus,NJ       50 M     48:45  7:51 264/603   M50-54:38/81   63.0% 179/417
 334.Barry Loranger       Butler,NJ          43 M     48:45  7:51 265/603   M40-44:53/108  59.6% 229/417
 335.Tim Sullivan         Ridgewood,NJ       19 M     48:45  7:51 266/603   M14-19:9/14    56.3% N/A    
 336.Kris Kiwscherf       Ramsey,NJ          46 M U   48:46  7:51 267/603   M45-49:50/109  61.0% 209/417
 337.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          64 M U   48:48  7:51 268/603   M60-64:10/34   70.9% 79/417 
 338.Guy Gosselin         Glen Rock,NJ       49 M U   48:49  7:51 269/603   M45-49:51/109  62.4% 188/417
 339.Elliot Friedman      Englewood,NJ       25 M     48:50  7:52 270/603   M25-29:16/17   55.0% N/A    
 340.William Wilde        Hackensack,NJ      57 M U   48:52  7:52 271/603   M55-59:25/56   66.6% 130/417
 341.Michelle Elliott     Ho Ho Kus,NJ       46 F     48:52  7:52 61/314    F45-49:8/43    67.7% 33/156 
 342.Sean Wilson          Pompton Lakes,NJ   32 M     48:54  7:52 272/603   M30-34:26/48   55.3% N/A    
 343.Michele Collier      Ridgewood,NJ       39 F     48:55  7:52 62/314    F35-39:13/73   63.8% N/A    
 344.David Dittelman      Wyckoff,NJ         38 M     48:56  7:53 273/603   M35-39:31/83   57.2% N/A    
 345.Michael Ztanze       Franklin Lakes,NJ  58 M     48:56  7:53 274/603   M55-59:26/56   67.0% 124/417
 346.Rachel Sotsky        Rockaway,NJ        24 F     48:56  7:53 63/314    F20-24:5/11    62.0% N/A    
 347.Ross Quinn           River Vale,NJ      41 M     48:58  7:53 275/603   M40-44:54/108  58.5% 255/417
 348.Tonja Nystedt        Oradell,NJ         33 F     48:58  7:53 64/314    F30-34:8/32    62.2% N/A    
 349.Patty Mullen         Ridgewood,NJ       41 F     49:00  7:53 65/314    F40-44:17/64   64.6% 49/156 
 350.John Arminio         Montville,NJ       45 M U   49:05  7:54 276/603   M45-49:52/109  60.1% 217/417
 351.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       47 M U   49:09  7:55 277/603   M45-49:53/109  61.0% 210/417
 352.Keith Osani          Ramsey,NJ          36 M     49:10  7:55 278/603   M35-39:32/83   56.1% N/A    
 353.Michel Hidalgo       Parsippany,NJ      50 M     49:13  7:55 279/603   M50-54:39/81   62.4% 187/417
 354.Stephen Haas         Ridgewood,NJ       40 M     49:15  7:56 280/603   M40-44:55/108  57.7% 271/417
 355.Kristina Hani-elaoud Lake Hopatcong,NJ  44 F U   49:16  7:56 66/314    F40-44:18/64   65.8% 41/156 
 356.Ronald Bienstock     Fair Lawn,NJ       51 M     49:17  7:56 281/603   M50-54:40/81   62.8% 182/417
 357.Arthur Weisberg      Larchmont,NY       62 M     49:18  7:56 282/603   M60-64:11/34   68.9% 98/417 
 358.Joyce Shuman         Pitscataway,NJ     25 F     49:18  7:56 67/314    F25-29:12/24   61.5% N/A    
 359.Janet Livingston     Haworth,NJ         51 F     49:20  7:56 68/314    F50-54:2/19    71.2% 21/156 
 360.Arno Casey           Ridgewood,NJ       36 M     49:21  7:57 283/603   M35-39:33/83   55.9% N/A    
 361.Jenny Melli          Ridgewood,NJ       24 F     49:21  7:57 69/314    F20-24:6/11    61.5% N/A    
 362.David Donza          Pompton Lakes,NJ   34 M     49:21  7:57 284/603   M30-34:27/48   55.3% N/A    
 363.Pam Fales            Boonton,NJ         47 F U   49:24  7:57 70/314    F45-49:9/43    67.7% 32/156 
 364.Dave Myers           Ridgewood,NJ       37 M     49:24  7:57 285/603   M35-39:34/83   56.3% N/A    
 365.Marijana Dinic       Hillsdale,NJ       36 F U   49:25  7:57 71/314    F35-39:14/73   62.3% N/A    
 366.Bruce Gladstone      Westfield,NJ       59 M U   49:25  7:57 286/603   M55-59:27/56   67.0% 123/417
 367.Thomas Kanner        Glen Rock,NJ       35 M     49:26  7:57 287/603   M35-39:35/83   55.5% N/A    
 368.Glenn Moyer          Paramus,NJ         64 M U   49:27  7:57 288/603   M60-64:12/34   70.0% 88/417 
 369.Rob Zamboldi         Ridgewood,NJ       36 M     49:30  7:58 289/603   M35-39:36/83   55.8% N/A    
 370.Mark Lipson          Glen Rock,NJ       36 F     49:31  7:58 72/314    F35-39:15/73   62.1% N/A    
 371.Stephen Givant       Franklin Lakes,NJ  48 M     49:31  7:58 290/603   M45-49:54/109  61.0% 208/417
 372.Hongta Zhu           Ridgewood,NJ       45 M     49:33  7:58 291/603   M45-49:55/109  59.6% 232/417
 373.Joe Singleton        Mahwah,NJ          21 M     49:33  7:58 292/603   M20-24:6/8     54.4% N/A    
 374.Pete Joachim         Basking Ridge,NJ   41 M     49:34  7:59 293/603   M40-44:56/108  57.7% 272/417
 375.Bernard Ward         New Milford,NJ     61 M U   49:34  7:59 294/603   M60-64:13/34   67.9% 110/417
 376.Dan Graziano         Ridgewood,NJ       34 M     49:34  7:59 295/603   M30-34:28/48   55.1% N/A    
 377.Kevin Costello       Orangeburg,NY      37 M     49:36  7:59 296/603   M35-39:37/83   56.0% N/A    
 378.Kristina Malizia     Mahwah,NJ          27 F     49:36  7:59 73/314    F25-29:13/24   61.2% N/A    
 379.Susan Marimi         Pearl River,NY     29 F     49:37  7:59 74/314    F25-29:14/24   61.1% N/A    
 380.Neil Tipograph       Woodcliff Lake,NJ  50 M U   49:37  7:59 297/603   M50-54:41/81   61.9% 194/417
 381.Brian Baney          Ridgewood,NJ       39 M     49:38  7:59 298/603   M35-39:38/83   56.8% N/A    
 382.Laura Thurlow        Ridgewood,NJ       40 F     49:38  7:59 75/314    F40-44:19/64   63.3% 56/156 
 383.Wendi Gavigan        Midland Park,NJ    38 F U   49:38  7:59 76/314    F35-39:16/73   62.6% N/A    

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 384.Anne Brennan         Glen Rock,NJ       45 F     49:40  8:00 77/314    F45-49:10/43   65.9% 40/156 
 385.Bruno Leyssene       Cedar Grove,NJ     54 M     49:40  8:00 299/603   M50-54:42/81   63.9% 164/417
 386.Scott Olsen          Ridgewood,NJ       45 M U   49:40  8:00 300/603   M45-49:56/109  59.4% 238/417
 387.Kevin Brennan        Glen Rock,NJ       46 M     49:40  8:00 301/603   M45-49:57/109  59.9% 224/417
 388.Kathleen Iannone     Ridgewood,NJ       37 F     49:46  8:01 78/314    F35-39:17/73   62.1% N/A    
 389.Paul Hackett         Franklin Lakes,NJ  46 M     49:46  8:01 302/603   M45-49:58/109  59.8% 226/417
 390.Sal Sofia            Ridgewood,NJ       39 M     49:47  8:01 303/603   M35-39:39/83   56.6% N/A    
 391.Frank Liggio         Verona,NJ          40 M     49:49  8:01 304/603   M40-44:57/108  57.0% 286/417
 392.Carrie Kelly         Ramsey,NJ          33 F     49:52  8:02 79/314    F30-34:9/32    61.1% N/A    
 393.Carol Petraglia      Ridgewood,NJ       45 F     49:53  8:02 80/314    F45-49:11/43   65.6% 44/156 
 394.Andrew George        Morristown,NJ      55 M U   49:54  8:02 305/603   M55-59:28/56   64.1% 160/417
 395.Philip Mania         River Vale,NJ      40 M     49:54  8:02 306/603   M40-44:58/108  56.9% 287/417
 396.Jim O'bosky          Sparta,NJ          38 M     49:56  8:02 307/603   M35-39:40/83   56.1% N/A    
 397.Richard Simko        Tomkins Cove,NY    67 M     49:56  8:02 308/603   M65-69:6/20    71.2% 75/417 
 398.Larry Savitch        Monroe,NY          41 M     49:59  8:03 309/603   M40-44:59/108  57.3% 276/417
 399.David Finley         Clifton,NJ         41 M     49:59  8:03 310/603   M40-44:60/108  57.3% 279/417
 400.John Nesland         Ridgewood,NJ       31 M     50:00  8:03 311/603   M30-34:29/48   54.0% N/A    
 401.Molly Mcgeep         Ridgewood,NJ       41 F     50:02  8:03 81/314    F40-44:20/64   63.2% 57/156 
 402.Charles Kraemer      Ridgewood,NJ       39 M     50:07  8:04 312/603   M35-39:41/83   56.3% N/A    
 403.Dante Ricciardi      Hillsdale,NJ       40 M     50:08  8:04 313/603   M40-44:61/108  56.7% 292/417
 404.Manny Pinzoni        Hawthorne,NJ       43 M     50:11  8:05 314/603   M40-44:62/108  57.9% 268/417
 405.John Ryan            Ridgewood,NJ       51 M     50:11  8:05 315/603   M50-54:43/81   61.7% 198/417
 406.Kevin Uhl            River Edge,NJ      44 M     50:12  8:05 316/603   M40-44:63/108  58.3% 261/417
 407.Sal Lobue            Fair Lawn,NJ       44 M     50:20  8:06 317/603   M40-44:64/108  58.2% 264/417
 408.David Driesse        Wayne,NJ           38 M     50:24  8:07 318/603   M35-39:42/83   55.5% N/A    
 409.Liz Piringer         Ramsey,NJ          37 F     50:27  8:07 82/314    F35-39:18/73   61.3% N/A    
 410.Michael Cochran      Ho-ho-kus,NJ       48 M     50:28  8:07 319/603   M45-49:59/109  59.9% 221/417
 411.Saverio Costa        Wyckoff,NJ         39 M     50:29  8:07 320/603   M35-39:43/83   55.9% N/A    
 412.Gene Difrancesco     Ridgewood,NJ       30 M     50:31  8:08 321/603   M30-34:30/48   53.3% N/A    
 413.Paula O'connor       Ridgewood,NJ       38 F     50:32  8:08 83/314    F35-39:19/73   61.5% N/A    
 414.Wayne Cramer         Ridgewood,NJ       56 M     50:33  8:08 322/603   M55-59:29/56   63.8% 168/417
 415.Chris Buesser        Ridgewood,NJ       16 M     50:35  8:08 323/603   M14-19:10/14   56.4% N/A    
 416.Nicole Rosen         North Caldwell,NJ  21 F     50:37  8:09 84/314    F20-24:7/11    59.9% N/A    
 417.John Cullen          Maywood,NJ         39 M     50:38  8:09 324/603   M35-39:44/83   55.7% N/A    
 418.Kevin Mccarthy       Westwood,NJ        40 M     50:41  8:09 325/603   M40-44:65/108  56.1% 296/417
 419.Luis Hernandez       Ringwood,NJ        48 M     50:42  8:10 326/603   M45-49:60/109  59.6% 233/417
 420.Percival Cayanan     Bloomfield,NJ      34 M     50:50  8:11 327/603   M30-34:31/48   53.7% N/A    
 421.Greg Kubikowski      Ridgewood,NJ       44 M     50:52  8:11 328/603   M40-44:66/108  57.6% 273/417
 422.Agustin Sevilla      Ridgewood,NJ       56 M     50:57  8:12 329/603   M55-59:30/56   63.3% 173/417
 423.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   48 F U   50:57  8:12 85/314    F45-49:12/43   66.4% 38/156 
 424.Scott Macgregor      Mahwah,NJ          32 M     51:02  8:13 330/603   M30-34:32/48   53.0% N/A    
 425.Doug Loranger        Lincoln Park,NJ    54 M U   51:03  8:13 331/603   M50-54:44/81   62.1% 191/417
 426.David Barcus         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  44 M     51:03  8:13 332/603   M40-44:67/108  57.4% 274/417
 427.Susan Flangman       Ridgewood,NJ       45 F     51:04  8:13 86/314    F45-49:13/43   64.1% 53/156 
 428.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         66 M U   51:05  8:13 333/603   M65-69:7/20    69.0% 96/417 
 429.Maria Ryan           Roseland,NJ        40 F U   51:06  8:13 87/314    F40-44:21/64   61.5% 68/156 
 430.Paul Hilger          Park Ridge,NJ      49 M     51:07  8:14 334/603   M45-49:61/109  59.6% 230/417
 431.Christophe Jaworski  Bloomfield,NJ      49 M U   51:10  8:14 335/603   M45-49:62/109  59.5% 235/417
 432.Bill Behan           Ridgewood,NJ       54 M     51:12  8:14 336/603   M50-54:45/81   62.0% 192/417
 433.Joseph Job           Ridgewood,NJ       56 M U   51:13  8:15 337/603   M55-59:31/56   63.0% 178/417
 434.Mark Mercurio        Allendale,NJ       39 F     51:20  8:16 88/314    F35-39:20/73   60.8% N/A    
 435.Graham Morris        Ridgewood,NJ       34 M     51:21  8:16 338/603   M30-34:33/48   53.1% N/A    
 436.Tom Kopff            Ridgewood,NJ       36 M     51:22  8:16 339/603   M35-39:45/83   53.7% N/A    
 437.Monica Quinn         Wanaque,NJ         41 F     51:23  8:16 89/314    F40-44:22/64   61.6% 66/156 
 438.Daniel Shill         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  41 M     51:25  8:16 340/603   M40-44:68/108  55.7% 303/417
 439.Chuck Strahlendorff  Allendale,NJ       41 M     51:26  8:17 341/603   M40-44:69/108  55.7% 305/417
 440.James Smith          Delaware,NJ        58 M U   51:26  8:17 342/603   M55-59:32/56   63.8% 167/417
 441.James D'amico        Mendham,NJ         50 M     51:27  8:17 343/603   M50-54:46/81   59.7% 227/417
 442.Charles Ruthman      Lodi,NJ            60 M U   51:27  8:17 344/603   M60-64:14/34   64.9% 151/417
 443.Francisco Salgado    Clifton,NJ         32 M U   51:30  8:17 345/603   M30-34:34/48   52.5% N/A    
 444.Anita Altonjy        Hawthorne,NJ       33 F     51:32  8:18 90/314    F30-34:10/32   59.1% N/A    
 445.Jackie Hall          Ramsey,NJ          45 F     51:34  8:18 91/314    F45-49:14/43   63.5% 55/156 
 446.Miguel De La Guardia Lincoln Park,NJ    52 M     51:35  8:18 346/603   M50-54:47/81   60.5% 215/417
 447.Howard Goldberg      Wayne,NJ           49 M     51:35  8:18 347/603   M45-49:63/109  59.0% 246/417
 448.Maurice Glasser      Fair Lawn,NJ       62 M U   51:36  8:18 348/603   M60-64:15/34   65.9% 139/417
 449.Scott Belous         Harrington Park,NJ 35 M     51:43  8:19 349/603   M35-39:46/83   53.0% N/A    
 450.Sara Beinstein       Ridgewood,NJ       42 F     51:47  8:20 92/314    F40-44:23/64   61.6% 65/156 
 451.James O'keefe        River Edge,NJ      48 M     51:49  8:20 350/603   M45-49:64/109  58.3% 262/417
 452.Todd Matteo          Paramus,NJ         49 M     51:49  8:20 351/603   M45-49:65/109  58.8% 252/417
 453.Steven Austin        Long Valley,NJ     56 M U   51:50  8:21 352/603   M55-59:33/56   62.2% 189/417
 454.James Henry          Westwood,NJ        49 M     51:51  8:21 353/603   M45-49:66/109  58.7% 253/417
 455.Ron Gold             Hillsdale,NJ       46 M     51:52  8:21 354/603   M45-49:67/109  57.3% 275/417
 456.James Megin          Oakland,NJ         46 M     51:52  8:21 355/603   M45-49:68/109  57.3% 278/417
 457.Erik Vadeika         Glen Rock,NJ       40 M     51:53  8:21 356/603   M40-44:70/108  54.8% 318/417
 458.Dan Jackson          Myerstown,PA       50 M     51:54  8:21 357/603   M50-54:48/81   59.1% 245/417
 459.Stephen Zoretic      Montvale,NJ        58 M     51:56  8:21 358/603   M55-59:34/56   63.2% 174/417
 460.William Frasse       Park Ridge,NJ      45 M     51:57  8:22 359/603   M45-49:69/109  56.8% 291/417
 461.Tom Johnston         Suffern,NY         48 M     51:58  8:22 360/603   M45-49:70/109  58.1% 265/417
 462.Stan Kowalski        Waldwick,NJ        51 M     51:59  8:22 361/603   M50-54:49/81   59.5% 234/417
 463.John Aniello         Tynard,OR          43 M     52:00  8:22 362/603   M40-44:71/108  55.9% 300/417
 464.Chris Belknap        Glen Rock,NJ       38 M     52:00  8:22 363/603   M35-39:47/83   53.8% N/A    
 465.April Bortone        Branchville,NJ     52 F U   52:01  8:22 93/314    F50-54:3/19    68.4% 31/156 
 466.Dan Shumeyko         Pompton Plains,NJ  61 M U   52:02  8:22 364/603   M60-64:16/34   64.7% 155/417
 467.Joe Abermathy        Ridgewood,NJ       19 M     52:02  8:22 365/603   M14-19:11/14   52.7% N/A    
 468.Alfred Tretola       Ridgewood,NJ       35 M     52:02  8:22 366/603   M35-39:48/83   52.7% N/A    
 469.Megan Granski        Ridgewood,NJ       15 F     52:03  8:23 94/314    F14-19:2/11    61.0% N/A    
 470.John Citti           Ridgewood,NJ       51 M     52:04  8:23 367/603   M50-54:50/81   59.4% 237/417
 471.Glenn Moyer          Millstone Towns,NJ 40 M U   52:09  8:24 368/603   M40-44:72/108  54.5% 324/417
 472.Richard Bennett      Waldwick,NJ        40 M U   52:09  8:24 369/603   M40-44:73/108  54.5% 325/417
 473.Edward Hasse         Montvale,NJ        43 M     52:10  8:24 370/603   M40-44:74/108  55.7% 304/417
 474.Juan Cazares         West New York,NJ   32 M     52:12  8:24 371/603   M30-34:35/48   51.8% N/A    
 475.Alyson Bitencourt    Nyack,NY           38 F     52:12  8:24 95/314    F35-39:21/73   59.5% N/A    
 476.Mindy Patrisso       Caldwell,NJ        34 F     52:14  8:24 96/314    F30-34:11/32   58.5% N/A    
 477.Jonathan Mcnamee     South Orange,NJ    63 M     52:14  8:24 372/603   M60-64:17/34   65.6% 141/417
 478.Joseph Cramer        Ridgewood,NJ       17 M     52:15  8:25 373/603   M14-19:12/14   53.8% N/A    
 479.Nora Law             Ridgewood,NJ       41 F     52:16  8:25 97/314    F40-44:24/64   60.5% 74/156 
 480.George Swiatek       Verona,NJ          56 M     52:23  8:26 374/603   M55-59:35/56   61.6% 200/417
 481.Camille Creary       North Bergen,NJ    36 F U   52:23  8:26 98/314    F35-39:22/73   58.7% N/A    
 482.Victoria Kellan      Sparta,NJ          37 F     52:24  8:26 99/314    F35-39:23/73   59.0% N/A    
 483.Dorothy Little       Hopewell,NJ        67 F U   52:25  8:26 100/314   F65-69:1/5     83.9% 3/156  
 484.Tammy Axelband       Wayne,NJ           47 F     52:28  8:27 101/314   F45-49:15/43   63.7% 54/156 
 485.Joseph Brennan       Wayne,NJ           49 M     52:29  8:27 375/603   M45-49:71/109  58.0% 267/417
 486.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      67 M U   52:31  8:27 376/603   M65-69:8/20    67.7% 111/417
 487.Wilson Surratt       Wyckoff,NJ         36 M     52:34  8:28 377/603   M35-39:49/83   52.5% N/A    
 488.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     63 F U   52:37  8:28 102/314   F60-64:1/7     78.6% 11/156 
 489.Marcus Herring       Mahwah,NJ          37 M     52:43  8:29 378/603   M35-39:50/83   52.7% N/A    
 490.Patrick Gerini       Cedar Grove,NJ     49 M     52:45  8:29 379/603   M45-49:72/109  57.7% 270/417
 491.John Lafianza        Glen Rock,NJ       48 M     52:45  8:29 380/603   M45-49:73/109  57.3% 277/417
 492.Thomas Desimone      Hewitt,NJ          47 M     52:46  8:30 381/603   M45-49:74/109  56.8% 290/417
 493.Tom Schell           Midland Park,NJ    53 M     52:47  8:30 382/603   M50-54:51/81   59.6% 231/417
 494.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       70 F U   52:50  8:30 103/314   F70-89:1/5     87.4% 2/156  
 495.Dave Masterson       Nyack,NY           37 M     52:51  8:30 383/603   M35-39:51/83   52.6% N/A    
 496.Mona Lieberman       Fair Lawn,NJ       44 F     52:52  8:30 104/314   F40-44:25/64   61.3% 70/156 
 497.Jean Hager           Paramus,NJ         45 F     52:53  8:31 105/314   F45-49:16/43   61.9% 61/156 
 498.Martta Rose          Verona,NJ          49 F U   52:53  8:31 106/314   F45-49:17/43   64.8% 48/156 
 499.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        66 F U   52:54  8:31 107/314   F65-69:2/5     81.9% 4/156  
 500.Chris Cucci          Hawthorne,NJ       39 M     52:54  8:31 384/603   M35-39:52/83   53.3% N/A    
 501.Bill Baumann         Freehold,NJ        36 M     52:55  8:31 385/603   M35-39:53/83   52.2% N/A    
 502.Mary Connolly        Paramus,NJ         42 F U   52:55  8:31 108/314   F40-44:26/64   60.2% 76/156 
 503.Anne Tashjian        River Edge,NJ      44 F     52:59  8:32 109/314   F40-44:27/64   61.2% 72/156 
 504.David Clark          Ramsey,NJ          51 M     53:00  8:32 386/603   M50-54:52/81   58.4% 256/417
 505.Maximo Cazares       Montclair,NJ       99 M     53:00  8:32 387/603   NO AGE                      
 506.Joseph Mullen        Ridgewood,NJ       15 M     53:02  8:32 388/603   M14-19:13/14   54.6% N/A    
 507.Mark Brill           Westwood,NJ        35 M     53:03  8:32 389/603   M35-39:54/83   51.7% N/A    
 508.Joseph Testa         Mahwah,NJ          48 M     53:05  8:33 390/603   M45-49:75/109  56.9% 288/417
 509.Elizabeth Iorio      Butler,NJ          34 F     53:05  8:33 110/314   F30-34:12/32   57.6% N/A    
 510.Coleen Delauro       Ramsey,NJ          39 F     53:08  8:33 111/314   F35-39:24/73   58.8% N/A    
 511.Anthony Longano      Montclair,NJ       36 M     53:10  8:33 391/603   M35-39:55/83   51.9% N/A    
 512.Louis Alfano         Wyckoff,NJ         47 M     53:10  8:33 392/603   M45-49:76/109  56.4% 293/417
 513.Liz Schecter         Kinnelon,NJ        47 F     53:11  8:34 112/314   F45-49:18/43   62.9% 60/156 
 514.Silvio Manziano      Waldwick,NJ        34 M     53:12  8:34 393/603   M30-34:36/48   51.3% N/A    
 515.Brian Gillen         Ringwood,NJ        58 M     53:13  8:34 394/603   M55-59:36/56   61.6% 201/417
 516.Keith Francis        Clifton,NJ         49 M     53:16  8:34 395/603   M45-49:77/109  57.2% 283/417
 517.Charles Maresca      Washington,DC      53 M     53:20  8:35 396/603   M50-54:53/81   59.0% 248/417
 518.James Lawrence       Glen Rock,NJ       42 M     53:22  8:35 397/603   M40-44:75/108  54.0% 332/417
 519.Kristy Macgregor     Mahwah,NJ          29 F     53:22  8:35 113/314   F25-29:15/24   56.8% N/A    
 520.Michael Fusco        Vernon,NJ          55 M     53:22  8:35 398/603   M55-59:37/56   59.9% 223/417
 521.Glenn Bachmann       Sparta,NJ          44 M     53:26  8:36 399/603   M40-44:76/108  54.8% 319/417
 522.Mary Flannery        Suffern,NY         41 F     53:26  8:36 114/314   F40-44:28/64   59.2% 83/156 
 523.Robert Adams         Wanaque,NJ         40 M     53:27  8:36 400/603   M40-44:77/108  53.2% 342/417
 524.Linda Ferraro        Ridgewood,NJ       51 F U   53:28  8:36 115/314   F50-54:4/19    65.7% 43/156 
 525.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           53:29  8:36 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 526.Marian Haas          East Brunswick,NJ  53 F U   53:31  8:37 116/314   F50-54:5/19    67.3% 35/156 
 527.Millie Dublin        Westwood,NJ        46 F     53:31  8:37 117/314   F45-49:19/43   61.8% 63/156 
 528.Sandra Tafuri        Wyckoff,NJ         38 F     53:36  8:38 118/314   F35-39:25/73   57.9% N/A    
 529.David Agrati         Midland   Park,NJ  37 M     53:37  8:38 401/603   M35-39:56/83   51.8% N/A    
 530.Vera Stek            Green Bank,NJ      55 F U   53:37  8:38 119/314   F55-59:1/13    69.0% 29/156 
 531.Kevin Dearborn       West Paterson,NJ   44 M     53:40  8:38 402/603   M40-44:78/108  54.6% 322/417
 532.Keith Hoeler         Parsippany,NJ      38 M     53:41  8:38 403/603   M35-39:57/83   52.1% N/A    
 533.Ira Reiss            Glen Rock,NJ       38 M     53:42  8:39 404/603   M35-39:58/83   52.1% N/A    
 534.Richard Horchkiss    Stockholm,NJ       66 M U   53:44  8:39 405/603   M65-69:9/20    65.6% 142/417
 535.Jennifer Dos Santos  Ledgewood,NJ       36 F U   53:45  8:39 120/314   F35-39:26/73   57.2% N/A    
 536.Connor Kubikowski    Ridgewood,NJ       12 M     53:46  8:39 406/603   M 1-13:2/12    57.6% N/A    
 537.Colette Frasse       Park Ridge,NJ      33 F     53:46  8:39 121/314   F30-34:13/32   56.7% N/A    
 538.Susan Weissman       Morristown,NJ      44 F     53:47  8:39 122/314   F40-44:29/64   60.3% 75/156 
 539.Stu Shilitz          Glen Rock,NJ       47 M     53:49  8:40 407/603   M45-49:78/109  55.7% 302/417
 540.Maria Da Silva       Lyndhurst,NJ       48 F     53:49  8:40 123/314   F45-49:20/43   62.9% 59/156 
 541.Aileen O'rourke      Cedar Grove,NJ     43 F     53:51  8:40 124/314   F40-44:30/64   59.7% 79/156 
 542.Cathy Bley           Lyndhurst,NJ       46 F     53:53  8:40 125/314   F45-49:21/43   61.4% 69/156 
 543.Kaoru Katayama       Paramus,NJ         46 M     53:54  8:40 408/603   M45-49:79/109  55.2% 310/417
 544.Joseph Burns         Hackensack,NJ      32 M     53:55  8:41 409/603   M30-34:37/48   50.2% N/A    
 545.Kurt Grother         Mahwah,NJ          46 M     53:56  8:41 410/603   M45-49:80/109  55.1% 314/417
 546.Laura Mercer         Ridgewood,NJ       18 F     53:57  8:41 126/314   F14-19:3/11    56.8% N/A    
 547.Scott Marcer         Ridgewood,NJ       46 M     53:58  8:41 411/603   M45-49:81/109  55.1% 315/417
 548.Angela Mercer        Ridgewood,NJ       21 F     53:58  8:41 127/314   F20-24:8/11    56.2% N/A    
 549.William Lurz         Wayne,NJ           46 M     53:59  8:41 412/603   M45-49:82/109  55.1% 313/417
 550.Erin Begg            Newtown,CT         13 F     53:59  8:41 128/314   F 1-13:2/6     60.7% N/A    
 551.Espedito Luciano     Park Ridge,NJ      59 M U   54:01  8:42 413/603   M55-59:38/56   61.3% 202/417
 552.Tom Blundetto        Fair Lawn,NJ       48 M     54:01  8:42 414/603   M45-49:83/109  55.9% 297/417
 553.Brian Fagan          Wyckoff,NJ         55 M     54:02  8:42 415/603   M55-59:39/56   59.2% 243/417
 554.Frank Grasso         Teaneck,NJ         62 M     54:02  8:42 416/603   M60-64:18/34   62.9% 181/417
 555.Bill Begg            Newtown,CT         43 M     54:05  8:42 417/603   M40-44:79/108  53.7% 335/417
 556.Leah Begg            Newtown,CT         37 F     54:05  8:42 129/314   F35-39:27/73   57.1% N/A    
 557.Kris Horgan          Franklin Lakes,NJ  40 F     54:07  8:43 130/314   F40-44:31/64   58.1% 94/156 
 558.Michael Mckeon       Ridgewood,NJ       44 M     54:07  8:43 418/603   M40-44:80/108  54.1% 328/417
 559.Barbara Komor        Ramsey,NJ          40 F     54:09  8:43 131/314   F40-44:32/64   58.0% 95/156 
 560.Dean De Ghetto       Clifton,NJ         47 M     54:13  8:44 419/603   M45-49:84/109  55.3% 309/417
 561.Charles Wolff        New City,NY        43 M     54:14  8:44 420/603   M40-44:81/108  53.6% 339/417
 562.Scott Bell           Glen Rock,NJ       40 M     54:15  8:44 421/603   M40-44:82/108  52.4% 353/417
 563.Daniel Delmonaco     Ridgewood,NJ       33 M     54:16  8:44 422/603   M30-34:38/48   50.1% N/A    
 564.Mark Tanchel         Saddle River,NJ    39 M     54:18  8:44 423/603   M35-39:59/83   51.9% N/A    
 565.Jeffrey Dorn         Englewood,NJ       54 M     54:18  8:44 424/603   M50-54:54/81   58.4% 257/417
 566.Charles Pillow       Ridgewood,NJ       47 M     54:20  8:45 425/603   M45-49:85/109  55.2% 311/417
 567.Jeff Rehain          Hohokus  Nj,NJ     41 M     54:21  8:45 426/603   M40-44:83/108  52.7% 347/417
 568.Patrick Campbell     Ridgewood,NJ       42 M     54:23  8:45 427/603   M40-44:84/108  53.0% 345/417
 569.Jim Somers           Glen Rock,NJ       39 M     54:23  8:45 428/603   M35-39:60/83   51.9% N/A    
 570.Bertrand Dor         Mahwah,NJ          56 M     54:23  8:45 429/603   M55-59:40/56   59.3% 241/417
 571.Lauren Delgado       Paterson,NJ        25 F     54:25  8:45 132/314   F25-29:16/24   55.7% N/A    
 572.Paul Insinga         Rochelle Park,NJ   53 M     54:26  8:46 430/603   M50-54:55/81   57.8% 269/417
 573.Michael Yachimski    Ridgewood,NJ       34 M     54:27  8:46 431/603   M30-34:39/48   50.1% N/A    
 574.Daniel Canivill      Sewaren,NJ         51 M     54:30  8:46 432/603   M50-54:56/81   56.8% 289/417
 575.Eileen Mullen        Ridgewood,NJ       99 F     54:34  8:47 133/314   NO AGE                      
 576.Mark M Miller        Ridgewood,NJ       45 M     54:35  8:47 433/603   M45-49:86/109  54.1% 329/417
 577.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     51 F U   54:37  8:47 134/314   F50-54:6/19    64.3% 50/156 
 578.Bill Commer          Mahwah,NJ          50 M     54:38  8:48 434/603   M50-54:57/81   56.2% 295/417
 579.Mark Riley           Wyckoff,NJ         12 M     54:40  8:48 435/603   M 1-13:3/12    56.6% N/A    
 580.Michael Silverstein  Edgewater,NJ       44 M     54:40  8:48 436/603   M40-44:85/108  53.6% 336/417
 581.Michael Norton       Morristown,NJ      48 M     54:40  8:48 437/603   M45-49:87/109  55.3% 308/417
 582.Anne Shannon         Wyckoff,NJ         18 F     54:40  8:48 135/314   F14-19:4/11    56.1% N/A    
 583.Jeff Malester        Montvale,NJ        67 M     54:42  8:48 438/603   M65-69:10/20   65.0% 149/417
 584.Maryann Carousso     Farmingdale,NY     41 F     54:43  8:48 136/314   F40-44:33/64   57.8% 97/156 
 585.Richard Garcia       Pequannock,NJ      37 M U   54:45  8:49 439/603   M35-39:61/83   50.8% N/A    
 586.Natasha Nedbeda      Franklin Lakes,NJ  19 F     54:45  8:49 137/314   F14-19:5/11    55.6% N/A    
 587.Glenn Popowitz       Suffern,NY         39 M     54:46  8:49 440/603   M35-39:62/83   51.5% N/A    
 588.Jiro Kawamura        New City,NY        65 M     54:46  8:49 441/603   M65-69:11/20   63.7% 169/417
 589.Elder Castro-gaitan  Ramsey,NJ          30 M     54:48  8:49 442/603   M30-34:40/48   49.1% N/A    
 590.Alan Zucker          Secaucus,NJ        60 M     54:54  8:50 443/603   M60-64:19/34   60.8% 212/417
 591.Walter Vestor        Ridgewood,NJ       38 M     54:59  8:51 444/603   M35-39:63/83   50.9% N/A    
 592.Peter Drees          Ridgewood,NJ       40 M     55:00  8:51 445/603   M40-44:86/108  51.7% 361/417
 593.Brian Dickens        East Rutherford,NJ 33 M     55:01  8:51 446/603   M30-34:41/48   49.4% N/A    
 594.Thomas Brand         Summit,NJ          60 M U   55:02  8:51 447/603   M60-64:20/34   60.7% 213/417
 595.Ken Cully            Nanuet,NY          51 M     55:02  8:51 448/603   M50-54:58/81   56.2% 294/417
 596.Michael King         Rutherford,NJ      38 M U   55:04  8:52 449/603   M35-39:64/83   50.8% N/A    
 597.Todd Stewart         Saddle River,NJ    39 M     55:08  8:52 450/603   M35-39:65/83   51.2% N/A    
 598.Barbara Dumanov      Sparta,NJ          60 F U   55:08  8:52 138/314   F60-64:2/7     71.9% 19/156 
 599.Jeffrey Kassover     Pompton Lakes,NJ   65 M U   55:11  8:53 451/603   M65-69:12/20   63.3% 172/417
 600.Stacy Hughes         Ridgewood,NJ       38 F     55:15  8:53 139/314   F35-39:28/73   56.2% N/A    
 601.David Scharf         Teaneck,NJ         36 M     55:16  8:54 452/603   M35-39:66/83   49.9% N/A    
 602.Lauren Dimarco       Wyckoff,NJ         33 F     55:16  8:54 140/314   F30-34:14/32   55.1% N/A    
 603.Antonella Lia        Ridgewood,NJ       35 F     55:18  8:54 141/314   F35-39:29/73   55.4% N/A    
 604.Marilyn Minardi-schn Livingston,NJ      40 F     55:18  8:54 142/314   F40-44:34/64   56.8% 100/156
 605.Annemarie Uebbing    Jersey City,NJ     48 F U   55:19  8:54 143/314   F45-49:22/43   61.2% 71/156 
 606.Anthony Scrivanich   Wyckoff,NJ         42 M     55:20  8:54 453/603   M40-44:87/108  52.1% 358/417
 607.Samantha Stringham   North Arlington,NJ 19 F     55:25  8:55 144/314   F14-19:6/11    55.0% N/A    
 608.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         60 M U   55:27  8:55 454/603   M60-64:21/34   60.2% 216/417
 609.Mark Sotsky          Scarsdale,NY       51 M     55:29  8:56 455/603   M50-54:59/81   55.8% 301/417
 610.Rebecca Kingston     Ridgewood,NJ       34 F     55:37  8:57 145/314   F30-34:15/32   54.9% N/A    
 611.Joseph Focaraccio    Ringwood,NJ        46 M     55:41  8:58 456/603   M45-49:88/109  53.4% 340/417
 612.Marc Spiotta         Morristown,NJ      39 M     55:42  8:58 457/603   M35-39:67/83   50.6% N/A    
 613.Oliver Stringham     N. Arlington,NJ    49 M U   55:42  8:58 458/603   M45-49:89/109  54.7% 320/417
 614.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         66 M U   55:47  8:59 459/603   M65-69:13/20   63.2% 175/417
 615.Brian Schultz        Fair Lawn,NJ       51 M     55:47  8:59 460/603   M50-54:60/81   55.5% 307/417
 616.Andre Andrade        Spring Valley,NY   42 M     55:48  8:59 461/603   M40-44:88/108  51.7% 362/417
 617.Linda Strickland     Ridgewood,NJ       40 F     55:48  8:59 146/314   F40-44:35/64   56.3% 102/156
 618.Sue Sofka            Ridgewood,NJ       44 F     55:49  8:59 147/314   F40-44:36/64   58.1% 93/156 
 619.James Meurer         Saddle Brook,NJ    49 M     55:51  8:59 462/603   M45-49:90/109  54.5% 323/417
 620.Robert Mollusky      Ridgewood,NJ       48 M U   55:52  8:59 463/603   M45-49:91/109  54.1% 330/417

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 621.Hanne Vozett         Franklin Lakes,NJ  40 F     55:55  9:00 148/314   F40-44:37/64   56.2% 103/156
 622.Julie Leuhs          Saddle River,NJ    38 F     55:55  9:00 149/314   F35-39:30/73   55.5% N/A    
 623.Vincente Eazaves     West New York,NJ   37 M     55:57  9:00 464/603   M35-39:68/83   49.7% N/A    
 624.Vincente Eazaves     West New York,NJ   37 M     55:57  9:00 465/603   M35-39:69/83   49.7% N/A    
 625.Jack Myers           Morristown,NJ      38 M     55:57  9:00 466/603   M35-39:70/83   50.0% N/A    
 626.Diana O'keefe        River Edge,NJ      50 F     55:59  9:01 150/314   F50-54:7/19    61.9% 62/156 
 627.Tory Mullen          Ridgewood,NJ       15 F     56:06  9:02 151/314   F14-19:7/11    56.6% N/A    
 628.Mark Rosalimsky      Teaneck,NJ         47 M     56:08  9:02 467/603   M45-49:92/109  53.4% 341/417
 629.Suzanne Cannon       Ho Ho Kus,NJ       18 F     56:10  9:02 152/314   F14-19:8/11    54.6% N/A    
 630.Kristine Desciak     Ridgewood,NJ       36 F 0   56:11  9:03 153/314   F35-39:31/73   54.8% N/A    
 631.Patty Cannon         Ho Ho Kus,NJ       48 F     56:11  9:03 154/314   F45-49:23/43   60.2% 77/156 
 632.Jeff Brooks          Lincoln Park,NJ    42 M     56:12  9:03 468/603   M40-44:89/108  51.3% 368/417
 633.Susan Nold           Ho Ho Kus,NJ       34 F     56:16  9:03 155/314   F30-34:16/32   54.3% N/A    
 634.Thomas Broderick     Mahwah,NJ          53 M     56:17  9:03 469/603   M50-54:61/81   55.9% 298/417
 635.Lanvi O'malley       Glen Rock,NJ       36 F     56:18  9:04 156/314   F35-39:32/73   54.6% N/A    
 636.Mylene Ortolani      Ridgewood,NJ       38 F     56:18  9:04 157/314   F35-39:33/73   55.2% N/A    
 637.Maria Ofeliatorre    Glen Rock,NJ       36 F     56:18  9:04 158/314   F35-39:34/73   54.6% N/A    
 638.David Beckman        Flanders,NJ        56 M     56:20  9:04 470/603   M55-59:41/56   57.3% 280/417
 639.John Perkins         Saddle River,NJ    51 M     56:20  9:04 471/603   M50-54:62/81   54.9% 316/417
 640.Toni-ann Edwards     Wyckoff,NJ         34 F     56:20  9:04 159/314   F30-34:17/32   54.2% N/A    
 641.Frank Tip            Ridgewood,NJ       39 M     56:25  9:05 472/603   M35-39:71/83   50.0% N/A    
 642.Michelle Feirgold    Mahwah,NJ          30 F     56:26  9:05 160/314   F30-34:18/32   53.8% N/A    
 643.David Pilson         Ridgewood,NJ       38 M     56:29  9:05 473/603   M35-39:72/83   49.6% N/A    
 644.Mark Aronson         Tenafly,NJ         47 M     56:32  9:06 474/603   M45-49:93/109  53.0% 346/417
 645.Clayton Colquitt     Glen Rock,NJ       11 M     56:37  9:07 475/603   M 1-13:4/12    56.2% N/A    
 646.Cody Colquitt        Glen Rock,NJ       46 M     56:37  9:07 476/603   M45-49:94/109  52.5% 350/417
 647.Philip Brennan       Milford,PA         75 M     56:40  9:07 477/603   M70-89:3/9     69.6% 93/417 
 648.Stacy Levine         Ridgewood,NJ       48 F     56:42  9:07 161/314   F45-49:24/43   59.7% 80/156 
 649.Edward Coleman       Nutley,NJ          44 M     56:43  9:08 478/603   M40-44:90/108  51.6% 364/417
 650.Jill Mccabe          River Edge,NJ      37 F     56:49  9:09 162/314   F35-39:35/73   54.4% N/A    
 651.Scott Chalmers       Oakland,NJ         46 M     56:49  9:09 479/603   M45-49:95/109  52.3% 355/417
 652.Elizabeth Ware       Wyckoff,NJ         31 F     56:49  9:09 163/314   F30-34:19/32   53.4% N/A    
 653.Myndee Males         Ho-ho-kus,NJ       38 F     56:51  9:09 164/314   F35-39:36/73   54.6% N/A    
 654.Jamie Watts          Hawthorne,NJ       50 M     56:52  9:09 480/603   M50-54:63/81   54.0% 333/417
 655.David Watts          Hawthorne,NJ       50 M     56:53  9:09 481/603   M50-54:64/81   54.0% 334/417
 656.Michele Theuerkauf   Glen Rock,NJ       38 F     56:54  9:09 165/314   F35-39:37/73   54.6% N/A    
 657.Thomas Chewey        Cranford,NJ        53 M     57:01  9:11 482/603   M50-54:65/81   55.2% 312/417
 658.Julie Becan          Maywood,NJ         35 F     57:06  9:11 166/314   F35-39:38/73   53.7% N/A    
 659.Andrea Potto         Glen Rock,NJ       41 F     57:07  9:12 167/314   F40-44:38/64   55.4% 107/156
 660.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        53 F U   57:12  9:12 168/314   F50-54:8/19    63.0% 58/156 
 661.James Ryoo           Ridgefield Park,NJ 51 M     57:13  9:12 483/603   M50-54:66/81   54.1% 331/417
 662.Ellen Dudas          Wyckoff,NJ         41 F     57:19  9:13 169/314   F40-44:39/64   55.2% 109/156
 663.Lisa Punjabi         Ridgewood,NJ       42 F     57:21  9:14 170/314   F40-44:40/64   55.6% 106/156
 664.David Golas          Manchester,CT      36 M     57:21  9:14 484/603   M35-39:73/83   48.1% N/A    
 665.Annemarie Simeone    Moorestown,NJ      38 F     57:22  9:14 171/314   F35-39:39/73   54.1% N/A    
 666.John Higgins         Ho-ho-kus,NJ       58 M     57:25  9:14 485/603   M55-59:42/56   57.1% 284/417
 667.Romeo Venegas        New Milford,NJ     46 M     57:25  9:14 486/603   M45-49:96/109  51.8% 360/417
 668.David Leung Kahler   Princeton,NJ       31 M     57:26  9:15 487/603   M30-34:42/48   47.0% N/A    
 669.Daniel Mack          Whippany,NJ        63 M U   57:28  9:15 488/603   M60-64:22/34   59.7% 228/417
 670.Ellen Gifford        Wyckoff,NJ         40 F     57:30  9:15 172/314   F40-44:41/64   54.6% 110/156
 671.Hap Moran            Teaneck,NJ         62 M U   57:31  9:15 489/603   M60-64:23/34   59.1% 244/417
 672.Nick Orichio         Denville,NJ        48 M     57:33  9:16 490/603   M45-49:97/109  52.5% 352/417
 673.Thomas Miller        Chatham,NJ         60 M U   57:35  9:16 491/603   M60-64:24/34   58.0% 266/417
 674.Anna Gillespie       Parsippany,NJ      63 F U   57:35  9:16 173/314   F60-64:3/7     71.9% 18/156 
 675.Jennifer Sandoval    Ridgewood,NJ       37 F     57:38  9:17 174/314   F35-39:40/73   53.6% N/A    
 676.Nadine Kaiser        River Vale,NJ      48 F     57:40  9:17 175/314   F45-49:25/43   58.7% 88/156 
 677.Melissa Cortale      Hoboken,NJ         28 F     57:42  9:17 176/314   F25-29:17/24   52.6% N/A    
 678.Edward Fuhr          Midland Park,NJ    38 M     57:42  9:17 492/603   M35-39:74/83   48.5% N/A    
 679.James Dykstra        Hewitt,NJ          66 M     57:43  9:17 493/603   M65-69:14/20   61.1% 207/417
 680.Christine Frole      Upper Montclair,NJ 47 F     57:44  9:17 177/314   F45-49:26/43   57.9% 96/156 
 681.Laurie Frattini      Ringwood,NJ        32 F U   57:44  9:17 178/314   F30-34:20/32   52.7% N/A    
 682.Sarah Monte          Fort Lee,NJ        32 F     57:45  9:18 179/314   F30-34:21/32   52.7% N/A    
 683.Walter Desind        Paramus,NJ         76 M U   57:46  9:18 494/603   M70-89:4/9     69.5% 94/417 
 684.Julie Kavadlo        Fort Lee,NJ        59 F     57:47  9:18 180/314   F55-59:2/13    67.6% 34/156 
 685.Larry Schwartz       Fair Lawn,NJ       50 M     57:47  9:18 495/603   M50-54:67/81   53.1% 343/417
 686.Matthew Brunner      River Edge,NJ      42 M     57:48  9:18 496/603   M40-44:91/108  49.9% 375/417
 687.Rod Wilbur           Little Ferry,NJ    63 M     57:48  9:18 497/603   M60-64:25/34   59.3% 240/417
 688.Amador Cazaves       Guttenberg,NJ      99 M     57:56  9:19 498/603   NO AGE                      
 689.Cindy Smith          Ridgewood,NJ       38 F     57:57  9:20 181/314   F35-39:41/73   53.6% N/A    
 690.Christophe Quigley   Oradell,NJ         38 M     57:57  9:20 499/603   M35-39:75/83   48.3% N/A    
 691.John Moroney         Pearl River,NY     46 M     57:58  9:20 500/603   M45-49:98/109  51.3% 366/417
 692.Ari Bernstein        Allendale,NJ       40 M     58:04  9:21 501/603   M40-44:92/108  48.9% 382/417
 693.Cande Olsen          Chatam,NJ          57 F U   58:05  9:21 182/314   F55-59:3/13    65.4% 46/156 
 694.Laurel Dickinson     Bridgewater,NJ     29 F     58:06  9:21 183/314   F25-29:18/24   52.2% N/A    
 695.Pam Conlan           Sparta,NJ          48 F     58:06  9:21 184/314   F45-49:27/43   58.2% 92/156 
 696.Beth Hua             Ridgewood,NJ       34 F     58:07  9:21 185/314   F30-34:22/32   52.6% N/A    
 697.Sharon Sipple        Mendham,NJ         43 F     58:09  9:22 186/314   F40-44:42/64   55.3% 108/156
 698.Ed Callan            Ridgewood,NJ       40 M     58:09  9:22 502/603   M40-44:93/108  48.9% 381/417
 699.Rose Hoskins         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 41 F U   58:10  9:22 187/314   F40-44:43/64   54.4% 113/156
 700.Max Polaner          Montclair,NJ       40 M     58:10  9:22 503/603   M40-44:94/108  48.8% 384/417
 701.Richard Rudin        Livingston,NJ      62 M     58:15  9:22 504/603   M60-64:26/34   58.3% 259/417
 702.Stephen Cohan        Ho Ho Kus,NJ       50 M     58:15  9:22 505/603   M50-54:68/81   52.7% 348/417
 703.Maryann Rossignol    Ridgewood,NJ       40 F     58:18  9:23 188/314   F40-44:44/64   53.9% 117/156
 704.Alina Swanson        Ridgewood,NJ       39 F     58:19  9:23 189/314   F35-39:42/73   53.6% N/A    
 705.Elizabeth Thauer     Ridgewood,NJ       38 F     58:19  9:23 190/314   F35-39:43/73   53.3% N/A    
 706.Mervin Dickinson     Franklin Park,NJ   60 M     58:19  9:23 506/603   M60-64:27/34   57.2% 281/417
 707.Harmon Feig          Aptos,CA           60 M     58:22  9:24 507/603   M60-64:28/34   57.2% 282/417
 708.Joann Malvasi        Ramsey,NJ          46 F     58:22  9:24 191/314   F45-49:28/43   56.7% 101/156
 709.Brenley Higgins      Ho-ho-kus,NJ       19 F     58:25  9:24 192/314   F14-19:9/11    52.1% N/A    
 710.Cathy Wright         Wyckoff,NJ         38 F     58:28  9:25 193/314   F35-39:44/73   53.1% N/A    
 711.Kristine Koenig      Maywood,NJ         35 F     58:30  9:25 194/314   F35-39:45/73   52.4% N/A    
 712.Joseph La Bruno      Bayonne,NJ         75 M U   58:32  9:25 508/603   M70-89:5/9     67.4% 119/417
 713.George Grosso        Flemington,NJ      60 M     58:33  9:25 509/603   M60-64:29/34   57.0% 285/417
 714.Keith Baines         Jersey City,NJ     38 M     58:37  9:26 510/603   M35-39:76/83   47.8% N/A    
 715.Adele Mackin         Lyndhurst,NJ       42 F     58:39  9:26 195/314   F40-44:45/64   54.4% 114/156
 716.Orlando Quinones     Mahwah,NJ          50 M     58:40  9:26 511/603   M50-54:69/81   52.3% 356/417
 717.Catherine Flynn      Highland Mills,NY  40 F     58:40  9:26 196/314   F40-44:46/64   53.6% 118/156
 718.Beth Johnson         New Milford,NJ     47 F     58:41  9:27 197/314   F45-49:29/43   57.0% 98/156 
 719.Ann Smith            Wyckoff,NJ         47 F     58:48  9:28 198/314   F45-49:30/43   56.9% 99/156 
 720.Cheryl Fox           Waldwick,NJ        32 F     58:54  9:29 199/314   F30-34:23/32   51.6% N/A    
 721.Toshiko D'elia       Ridgewood,NJ       77 F U   58:55  9:29 200/314   F70-89:2/5     88.7% 1/156  
 722.Kevin Gao            Ridgewood,NJ       39 M     58:56  9:29 512/603   M35-39:77/83   47.9% N/A    
 723.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        62 F U   59:00  9:30 201/314   F60-64:4/7     69.1% 28/156 
 724.Diane Papalambros    Blauvelt,NY        43 F     59:02  9:30 202/314   F40-44:47/64   54.4% 112/156
 725.Bob J. Kozell        Wyckoff,NJ         51 M     59:04  9:30 513/603   M50-54:70/81   52.4% 354/417
 726.Billy Flynn          Ridgewood,NJ       56 M     59:07  9:31 514/603   M55-59:43/56   54.6% 321/417
 727.James Corlett        Pearl River,NY     31 M     59:10  9:31 515/603   M30-34:43/48   45.6% N/A    
 728.Bob Dittemer         Ringwood,NJ        67 M     59:10  9:31 516/603   M65-69:15/20   60.1% 218/417
 729.Nancy Williams       Wyckoff,NJ         50 F     59:10  9:31 203/314   F50-54:9/19    58.6% 89/156 
 730.Drew Johnson         Ridgewood,NJ       35 M     59:11  9:31 517/603   M35-39:78/83   46.4% N/A    
 731.Thomas Portizo       Bayville,NJ        48 M     59:15  9:32 518/603   M45-49:99/109  51.0% 369/417
 732.John Peterman        Ridgewood,NJ       59 M     59:15  9:32 519/603   M55-59:44/56   55.9% 299/417
 733.Marc Harris          Ridgewood,NJ       36 M     59:17  9:32 520/603   M35-39:79/83   46.6% N/A    
 734.Martine Dor          Mahwah,NJ          54 F     59:22  9:33 204/314   F50-54:10/19   61.5% 67/156 
 735.Ken Atkinson         Oakland,NJ         52 M     59:23  9:33 521/603   M50-54:71/81   52.5% 349/417
 736.Paula Gould          Woodcliff Lake,NJ  51 F     59:28  9:34 205/314   F50-54:11/19   59.1% 85/156 
 737.Clair Kerner         Ridgewood,NJ       36 F     59:29  9:34 206/314   F35-39:46/73   51.7% N/A    
 738.Alyssa Becker        Ridgewood,NJ       39 F     59:37  9:36 207/314   F35-39:47/73   52.4% N/A    
 739.Stephen Hambrecht    Ridgewood,NJ       43 M     59:38  9:36 522/603   M40-44:95/108  48.7% 385/417
 740.Tim Horan            Ridgewood,NJ       51 M     59:49  9:38 523/603   M50-54:72/81   51.7% 363/417
 741.Brian Ruso           Paramus,NJ         43 M     59:50  9:38 524/603   M40-44:96/108  48.6% 386/417
 742.Kevin Mc Connell     Rockaway,NJ        48 M U   59:53  9:38 525/603   M45-49:100/109 50.4% 373/417
 743.Michael Cobb         Ridgewood,NJ       38 M     59:54  9:38 526/603   M35-39:80/83   46.7% N/A    
 744.David Feibusch       Purchase,NY        40 M     59:55  9:39 527/603   M40-44:97/108  47.4% 391/417
 745.Janine Thomson       N White Plains,NY  40 F     59:55  9:39 208/314   F40-44:48/64   52.4% 124/156
 746.Frank Loscalzo       Montvale,NJ        65 M     59:55  9:39 528/603   M65-69:16/20   58.3% 263/417
 747.Danielle Stewart     Hillsdale,NJ       37 F   1:00:05  9:40 209/314   F35-39:48/73   51.4% N/A    
 748.Donald Nichols       Ho Ho Kus,NJ       50 M   1:00:08  9:41 529/603   M50-54:73/81   51.0% 370/417
 749.Barbara Tupper       Kearney,NJ         52 F U 1:00:09  9:41 210/314   F50-54:12/19   59.1% 84/156 
 750.Jodi Kaspin          Montclair,NJ       28 F   1:00:11  9:41 211/314   F25-29:19/24   50.4% N/A    
 751.Betsy Longenderfer   Ridgewood,NJ       52 F   1:00:15  9:42 212/314   F50-54:13/19   59.0% 86/156 
 752.Jeanmarie Mulholland Ridgewood,NJ       43 F   1:00:15  9:42 213/314   F40-44:49/64   53.3% 120/156
 753.John Van Olden       Fair Lawn,NJ       50 M   1:00:17  9:42 530/603   M50-54:74/81   50.9% 371/417
 754.Tara Maratea         Westwood,NJ        35 F   1:00:19  9:42 214/314   F35-39:49/73   50.8% N/A    
 755.Michael Rychel       Kearny,NJ          51 M   1:00:20  9:43 531/603   M50-54:75/81   51.3% 367/417
 756.Chris Sullivan       Ridgewood,NJ       50 M   1:00:21  9:43 532/603   M50-54:76/81   50.9% 372/417
 757.Babette Ross         Hoboken,NJ         39 F   1:00:22  9:43 215/314   F35-39:50/73   51.7% N/A    
 758.Farid Alvarado       Bloomfield,NJ      36 M   1:00:23  9:43 533/603   M35-39:81/83   45.7% N/A    
 759.Gina Aniello         Franklin Lakes,NJ  40 F   1:00:24  9:43 216/314   F40-44:50/64   52.0% 129/156
 760.Ben Schwartz         Andover,NJ         73 M U 1:00:25  9:43 534/603   M70-89:6/9     63.2% 176/417
 761.Amy Witt             Ridgewood,NJ       23 F   1:00:30  9:44 217/314   F20-24:9/11    50.1% N/A    
 762.Beth Jenks           Ridgewood,NJ       35 F   1:00:30  9:44 218/314   F35-39:51/73   50.7% N/A    
 763.Jill Mckean          Ridgewood,NJ       37 F   1:00:32  9:45 219/314   F35-39:52/73   51.0% N/A    
 764.Denise Spell         Ridgewood,NJ       36 F   1:00:36  9:45 220/314   F35-39:53/73   50.8% N/A    
 765.Edson Sanches        New York,NY        57 M   1:00:38  9:45 535/603   M55-59:45/56   53.6% 338/417
 766.George Russell       Park Ridge,NJ      57 M   1:00:43  9:46 536/603   M55-59:46/56   53.6% 337/417
 767.Kimberly Craig       Wyckoff,NJ         34 F   1:00:44  9:46 221/314   F30-34:24/32   50.3% N/A    
 768.Arthur Maglionico    Lodi,NJ            59 M   1:00:52  9:48 537/603   M55-59:47/56   54.4% 326/417
 769.Helena Borenius      Ridgewood,NJ       36 F   1:00:56  9:48 222/314   F35-39:54/73   50.5% N/A    
 770.Mine Pilson          Ridgewood,NJ       39 F   1:00:59  9:49 223/314   F35-39:55/73   51.2% N/A    
 771.Bernard Glaser       Franklin Lakes,NJ  42 M   1:01:10  9:51 538/603   M40-44:98/108  47.1% 392/417
 772.Rita Glaser          Franklin Lakes,NJ  38 F   1:01:11  9:51 224/314   F35-39:56/73   50.8% N/A    
 773.Maria Devivo         Kearny,NJ          43 F   1:01:18  9:52 225/314   F40-44:51/64   52.4% 125/156
 774.Robert Mayer         Park Ridge,NJ      55 M   1:01:21  9:52 539/603   M55-59:48/56   52.1% 357/417
 775.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         56 F U 1:01:23  9:53 226/314   F55-59:4/13    61.1% 73/156 
 776.Vincent Loneto       Ridgewood,NJ       61 M   1:01:23  9:53 540/603   M60-64:30/34   54.9% 317/417
 777.John Prieto          Ridgewood,NJ       46 M   1:01:24  9:53 541/603   M45-49:101/109 48.4% 387/417
 778.Kelly Menne          Hawthorne,NJ       35 F   1:01:30  9:54 227/314   F35-39:57/73   49.8% N/A    
 779.Sharon Borrowes      Bergenfield,NJ     41 F   1:01:35  9:55 228/314   F40-44:52/64   51.4% 131/156
 780.Mindy Dauber         Ridgewood,NJ       43 F   1:01:40  9:55 229/314   F40-44:53/64   52.1% 127/156
 781.Orfelina Pena        Saddle Brook,NJ    60 F U 1:01:46  9:56 230/314   F60-64:5/7     64.1% 52/156 
 782.Doris Hafemann       Clifton,NJ         67 F U 1:01:46  9:56 231/314   F65-69:3/5     71.2% 20/156 
 783.Kristan Louis        Mahwah,NJ          61 F   1:01:53  9:58 232/314   F60-64:6/7     64.9% 47/156 
 784.Karen Blanken        Riverdale,NJ       29 F   1:01:53  9:58 233/314   F25-29:20/24   49.0% N/A    
 785.Colleen Lupo         Florham Park,NJ    35 F   1:01:53  9:58 234/314   F35-39:58/73   49.5% N/A    
 786.Alison Discola       Franklin Lakes,NJ  39 F   1:01:55  9:58 235/314   F35-39:59/73   50.4% N/A    
 787.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       48 F U 1:01:59  9:59 236/314   F45-49:31/43   54.6% 111/156
 788.Michael Dunne        Ramsey,NJ          47 M   1:02:05  9:59 542/603   M45-49:102/109 48.3% 388/417

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 789.Eliot Collins        Raritan,NJ         55 M U 1:02:06 10:00 543/603   M55-59:49/56   51.5% 365/417
 790.David Kocian         Hamilton,NJ        51 M   1:02:06 10:00 544/603   M50-54:77/81   49.8% 376/417
 791.Nina Gold            Fair Lawn,NJ       41 F   1:02:13 10:01 237/314   F40-44:54/64   50.9% 134/156
 792.Ed Odell             Wyckoff,NJ         51 M   1:02:14 10:01 545/603   M50-54:78/81   49.7% 378/417
 793.Fran Libasci         Millington,NJ      55 F U 1:02:15 10:01 238/314   F55-59:5/13    59.4% 82/156 
 794.Georgiana Gladstone  Westfield,NJ       58 F U 1:02:21 10:02 239/314   F55-59:6/13    61.8% 64/156 
 795.Melanie Sinatra      Saddle River,NJ    42 F   1:02:22 10:02 240/314   F40-44:55/64   51.1% 133/156
 796.Andrew Mire          Baton Rouge,LA     13 M   1:02:28 10:03 546/603   M 1-13:5/12    48.3% N/A    
 797.Kelly Lopez          Cliffside Park,NJ  32 F   1:02:28 10:03 241/314   F30-34:25/32   48.7% N/A    
 798.Rachel Isaac         Briarcliff Mano,NY 14 F   1:02:30 10:04 242/314   F14-19:10/11   51.6% N/A    
 799.Richard Soja         Chatham,NJ         42 M   1:02:33 10:04 547/603   M40-44:99/108  46.1% 400/417
 800.Harry Rowland        Philadelphia,PA    58 M   1:02:33 10:04 548/603   M55-59:50/56   52.5% 351/417
 801.Paul Cunha           Dover,NJ           57 M   1:02:34 10:04 549/603   M55-59:51/56   52.0% 359/417
 802.Kathleen Seward      Branchville,NJ     34 F   1:02:36 10:04 243/314   F30-34:26/32   48.8% N/A    
 803.Lia Isaac            Glen Rock,NJ       42 F   1:02:36 10:04 244/314   F40-44:56/64   50.9% 135/156
 804.John Bradley         Ridgewood,NJ       44 M   1:02:37 10:05 550/603   M40-44:100/108 46.8% 397/417
 805.Raymond Yeung        Ridgewood,NJ       62 M   1:02:39 10:05 551/603   M60-64:31/34   54.2% 327/417
 806.Ruth Berg            Ridgewood,NJ       51 F   1:02:42 10:05 245/314   F50-54:14/19   56.0% 105/156
 807.Patrick Mullen       Ridgewood,NJ       12 M   1:02:43 10:06 552/603   M 1-13:6/12    49.4% N/A    
 808.Joann Beneat         Sparta,NJ          47 F   1:02:57 10:08 246/314   F45-49:32/43   53.1% 121/156
 809.Becky Wallwey        West Orange,NJ     26 F   1:03:06 10:09 247/314   F25-29:21/24   48.1% N/A    
 810.Karen Yennie         Lincoln Park,NJ    46 F U 1:03:10 10:10 248/314   F45-49:33/43   52.4% 123/156
 811.Robert Vadovic       Haskell,NJ         34 M   1:03:12 10:10 553/603   M30-34:44/48   43.2% N/A    
 812.Barbara Cullen       Yorktown Height,NY 57 F   1:03:15 10:11 249/314   F55-59:7/13    60.1% 78/156 
 813.Tania Mcsheene       Haledon,NJ         29 F   1:03:19 10:11 250/314   F25-29:22/24   47.9% N/A    
 814.Briana Cassano       Wood Ridge,NJ      29 F   1:03:19 10:11 251/314   F25-29:23/24   47.9% N/A    
 815.Tsuyoshi Matsumoto   Fair Lawn,NJ       40 M   1:03:22 10:12 554/603   M40-44:101/108 44.8% 404/417
 816.David Benfield       Verona,NJ          66 M   1:03:28 10:13 555/603   M65-69:17/20   55.5% 306/417
 817.Joseph Lee           Ridgewood,NJ       45 M U 1:03:30 10:13 556/603   M45-49:103/109 46.5% 399/417
 818.Laurie Harris        New York,NY        56 F   1:03:34 10:14 252/314   F55-59:8/13    59.0% 87/156 
 819.Margaret Pearson     Ho Ho Kus,NJ       43 F   1:03:42 10:15 253/314   F40-44:57/64   50.5% 137/156
 820.Scott Pearson        Ho Ho Kus,NJ       44 M   1:03:42 10:15 557/603   M40-44:102/108 46.0% 401/417
 821.Jean Mc Kenna        Ridgewood,NJ       41 F   1:03:48 10:16 254/314   F40-44:58/64   49.6% 142/156
 822.Mara Todisco         Mahwah,NJ          37 F   1:03:48 10:16 255/314   F35-39:60/73   48.4% N/A    
 823.Doreen Calder        Maywood,NJ         45 F   1:03:49 10:16 256/314   F45-49:34/43   51.3% 132/156
 824.John Denoy           Ridgewood,NJ       40 M   1:03:50 10:16 558/603   M40-44:103/108 44.5% 405/417
 825.Sigrid Weihenig      Clifton,NJ         57 F U 1:03:52 10:17 257/314   F55-59:9/13    59.5% 81/156 
 826.Diane Cismowski      Ocean Grove,NJ     50 F U 1:03:53 10:17 258/314   F50-54:15/19   54.3% 115/156
 827.Barbara Friedman     Englewood,NJ       50 F   1:03:54 10:17 259/314   F50-54:16/19   54.3% 116/156
 828.Ginny Platania       Somerset,NJ        47 F U 1:04:07 10:19 260/314   F45-49:35/43   52.2% 126/156
 829.Edward Yennie        Lincoln Park,NJ    47 M U 1:04:17 10:21 559/603   M45-49:104/109 46.6% 398/417
 830.Adrien Roque         North Bergen,NJ    38 M   1:04:17 10:21 560/603   M35-39:82/83   43.5% N/A    
 831.Tammy Mc Carthy      Ridgewood,NJ       38 F   1:04:19 10:21 261/314   F35-39:61/73   48.3% N/A    
 832.Lindsey Fujita       Hoboken,NJ         24 F   1:04:32 10:23 262/314   F20-24:10/11   47.0% N/A    
 833.Jeanne Cruz          Ridgewood,NJ       39 F   1:04:33 10:23 263/314   F35-39:62/73   48.4% N/A    
 834.Laura Gallagher      Ridgewood,NJ       35 F   1:04:37 10:24 264/314   F35-39:63/73   47.4% N/A    
 835.William Gilligan     Ridgewood,NJ       63 M   1:04:40 10:24 561/603   M60-64:32/34   53.0% 344/417
 836.Tracy Martin         Mountainside,NJ    36 F   1:04:45 10:25 265/314   F35-39:64/73   47.5% N/A    
 837.John Mc Crudden      Ridgewood,NJ       49 M   1:04:49 10:26 562/603   M45-49:105/109 47.0% 394/417
 838.Drew Von Glahn       Ridgewood,NJ       49 M   1:04:49 10:26 563/603   M45-49:106/109 47.0% 395/417
 839.Tim Harper           Ridgewood,NJ       56 M   1:04:50 10:26 564/603   M55-59:52/56   49.8% 377/417
 840.Luis Rada            Newark,NJ          57 M   1:05:11 10:29 565/603   M55-59:53/56   49.9% 374/417
 841.Radel Trojan         Mahwah,NJ          44 F   1:05:30 10:32 266/314   F40-44:59/64   49.5% 143/156
 842.Christine Von Ulrich Mahwah,NJ          43 F   1:05:30 10:32 267/314   F40-44:60/64   49.1% 145/156
 843.Anne Picogna         Hackensack,NJ      50 F   1:05:37 10:34 268/314   F50-54:17/19   52.9% 122/156
 844.John Hynes           Washington Twp,NJ  56 M   1:05:37 10:34 566/603   M55-59:54/56   49.2% 379/417
 845.Serafin Gonzakez     Ridgefield,NJ      40 M   1:05:42 10:34 567/603   M40-44:104/108 43.2% 408/417
 846.Karen Regan          Wyckoff,NJ         39 F   1:05:56 10:37 269/314   F35-39:65/73   47.4% N/A    
 847.Camille Pucillo      Westwood,NJ        34 F   1:06:03 10:38 270/314   F30-34:27/32   46.3% N/A    
 848.Tom Singleton        Mahwah,NJ          53 M   1:06:12 10:39 568/603   M50-54:79/81   47.5% 390/417
 849.Jean Donnelly        Tuxedo Park,NY     46 F   1:06:21 10:41 271/314   F45-49:36/43   49.8% 139/156
 850.Zoe Bergin           Ridgewood,NJ       13 F   1:06:30 10:42 272/314   F 1-13:3/6     49.3% N/A    
 851.Jane Hildebrandt     Butler,NJ          39 F   1:06:41 10:44 273/314   F35-39:66/73   46.8% N/A    
 852.Denise Lencewicz     Kinnelon,NJ        34 F   1:06:41 10:44 274/314   F30-34:28/32   45.8% N/A    
 853.Bradford Hammer      Old Tappan,NJ      42 M   1:06:43 10:44 569/603   M40-44:105/108 43.2% 409/417
 854.Beverly Salerno      North Caldwell,NJ  59 F U 1:06:48 10:45 275/314   F55-59:10/13   58.5% 90/156 
 855.Matthew Ehlers       Hawthorne,NJ       41 M   1:06:56 10:46 570/603   M40-44:106/108 42.8% 410/417
 856.Kelly Shea           Glen Rock,NJ       39 F   1:07:10 10:49 276/314   F35-39:67/73   46.5% N/A    
 857.Joann Rean           Paramus,NJ         47 F   1:07:19 10:50 277/314   F45-49:37/43   49.7% 140/156
 858.Robert Coughlin      Ridgewood,NJ       59 M   1:07:31 10:52 571/603   M55-59:55/56   49.0% 380/417
 859.William Grennille    Montague,NJ        54 M   1:07:39 10:53 572/603   M50-54:80/81   46.9% 396/417
 860.Joseph Diaz          Maywood,NJ         12 M   1:07:45 10:54 573/603   M 1-13:7/12    45.7% N/A    
 861.Joseph Diaz          Maywood,NJ         45 M   1:07:50 10:55 574/603   M45-49:107/109 43.5% 407/417
 862.John Gazzini         Ridgewood,NJ       99 M   1:07:52 10:55 575/603   NO AGE                      
 863.Tish Mercurio        Allendale,NJ       35 F   1:08:15 10:59 278/314   F35-39:68/73   44.9% N/A    

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 864.Denise Uva           Glenwood,NJ        52 F   1:08:21 11:00 279/314   F50-54:18/19   52.0% 130/156
 865.Nike Mizelle         Glendale,NY        67 F   1:08:31 11:02 280/314   F65-69:4/5     64.2% 51/156 
 866.Josie Torielli       New York,NY        34 F   1:08:50 11:05 281/314   F30-34:29/32   44.4% N/A    
 867.Patrice Mandaw       New Milford,NJ     55 F U 1:08:59 11:06 282/314   F55-59:11/13   53.6% 119/156
 868.David Isaac          Briarcliff Mano,NY 44 M   1:09:01 11:06 576/603   M40-44:107/108 42.4% 412/417
 869.Domingo Estrada      Clifton,NJ         32 M U 1:09:13 11:08 577/603   M30-34:45/48   39.1% N/A    
 870.Eileen Crummy        Cranford,NJ        53 F U 1:09:17 11:09 283/314   F50-54:19/19   52.0% 128/156
 871.Laura Saraco         Fair Lawn,NJ       40 F   1:09:19 11:09 284/314   F40-44:61/64   45.3% 148/156
 872.William Weber        Wayne,NJ           78 M U 1:10:56 11:25 578/603   M70-89:7/9     58.9% 250/417
 873.Scott Nilssen        Mahwah,NJ          48 M   1:11:04 11:26 579/603   M45-49:108/109 42.5% 411/417
 874.Lauren Corcoran      Paramus,NJ         43 F   1:11:11 11:27 285/314   F40-44:62/64   45.2% 149/156
 875.Lauraine Ayre        Jersey City,NJ     38 F   1:12:15 11:38 286/314   F35-39:69/73   43.0% N/A    
 876.John Ardito          Englewood Cliff,NJ 57 M   1:12:19 11:38 580/603   M55-59:56/56   45.0% 403/417
 877.Jennifer Rygiel-boyd Whippany,NJ        33 F   1:12:29 11:40 287/314   F30-34:30/32   42.0% N/A    
 878.Wanda Yee            Ridgewood,NJ       48 F   1:12:37 11:41 288/314   F45-49:38/43   46.6% 147/156
 879.Luiza Herbst         Dumont,NJ          38 F   1:13:08 11:46 289/314   F35-39:70/73   42.5% N/A    
 880.Jenny Gruch          Ridgewood,NJ       15 F   1:14:19 11:58 290/314   F14-19:11/11   42.8% N/A    

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 881.William Schaefer     Green Bank,NJ      70 M U 1:14:57 12:04 581/603   M70-89:8/9     48.9% 383/417
 882.Lillian Melendez     Garfield,NJ        36 F   1:14:58 12:04 291/314   F35-39:71/73   41.0% N/A    
 883.Patrick Collins      Little Falls,NJ    54 M   1:15:14 12:06 582/603   M50-54:81/81   42.2% 414/417
 884.Karen Lerner         Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 40 F   1:15:15 12:07 292/314   F40-44:63/64   41.8% 150/156
 885.Jill Timmerman       Ridgewood,NJ       33 F   1:15:15 12:07 293/314   F30-34:31/32   40.5% N/A    
 886.Jeff Cummins         Haledon,NJ         43 M   1:15:28 12:09 583/603   M40-44:108/108 38.5% 415/417
 887.Frank Cardia         Moonachie,NJ       34 M   1:15:37 12:10 584/603   M30-34:46/48   36.1% N/A    
 888.Janet Beckman        Flanders,NJ        56 F   1:15:38 12:10 294/314   F55-59:12/13   49.6% 141/156
 889.Matthew Mouser       Secaucus,NJ        32 M   1:15:40 12:11 585/603   M30-34:47/48   35.8% N/A    
 890.Howard Silver        Woodcliff Lak,NJ   67 M   1:15:44 12:11 586/603   M65-69:18/20   47.0% 393/417
 891.Karen Kenney         New York,NV        58 F   1:15:52 12:13 295/314   F55-59:13/13   50.8% 136/156
 892.Jacqueline Crosby    Newton,NJ          38 F   1:15:53 12:13 296/314   F35-39:72/73   40.9% N/A    
 893.Dan Napoliello       Toms River,NJ      66 M U 1:16:40 12:20 587/603   M65-69:19/20   46.0% 402/417
 894.James Clark          Irvington,NJ       63 M   1:18:31 12:38 588/603   M60-64:33/34   43.7% 406/417
 895.Laura Westby         Suffern,NY         60 F   1:20:15 12:55 297/314   F60-64:7/7     49.4% 144/156

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 896.Abiyot Endale        Peekskill,NY       20 M   1:21:39 13:08 589/603   M20-24:7/8     33.2% N/A    
 897.Aziza Alieu          Peekskill,NY       21 F   1:21:42 13:09 298/314   F20-24:11/11   37.1% N/A    
 898.Fitsum Tesfa         Bronx,NY           24 M   1:21:42 13:09 590/603   M20-24:8/8     32.9% N/A    
 899.Mohammed Awol        Peekskill,NY       28 M   1:21:42 13:09 591/603   M25-29:17/17   32.9% N/A    
 900.Dave Vanderbush      Ridgewood,NJ       66 M   1:23:07 13:23 592/603   M65-69:20/20   42.4% 413/417
 901.Ana Liggio           Verona,NJ          37 F   1:24:54 13:40 299/314   F35-39:73/73   36.4% N/A    
 902.Yuta Ozaki           Ridgewood,NJ       9  M   1:25:07 13:42 593/603   M 1-13:8/12    40.0% N/A    
 903.Yuto Katayama        Paramus,NJ         9  M   1:25:08 13:42 594/603   M 1-13:9/12    40.0% N/A    
 904.Annemarie Uebbing    Jersey City,NJ     48 F U 1:25:28 13:45 300/314   F45-49:39/43   39.6% 151/156
 905.Carol Ann Krupa      Haledon,NJ         43 F   1:25:36 13:47 301/314   F40-44:64/64   37.5% 156/156
 906.Lisa Lafianza        Glen Rock,NJ       45 F   1:25:49 13:49 302/314   F45-49:40/43   38.1% 154/156
 907.Christina Morbelli   Ridgewood,NJ       29 F   1:26:05 13:51 303/314   F25-29:24/24   35.2% N/A    
 908.Bill Welsh           Ststen Island,NY   77 M U 1:26:06 13:51 595/603   M70-89:9/9     47.5% 389/417
 909.Ana Melo             Mahopac,NY         45 F   1:26:06 13:51 304/314   F45-49:41/43   38.0% 155/156
 910.Jane Van Eeuwen      Wayne,NJ           66 F U 1:26:34 13:56 305/314   F65-69:5/5     50.0% 138/156
 911.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         73 F U 1:26:43 13:57 306/314   F70-89:3/5     56.1% 104/156

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 912.Ed Granski           Ridgewood,NJ       47 M   1:27:13 14:02 596/603   M45-49:109/109 34.4% 417/417
 913.Julia Granski        Ridgewood,NJ       12 F   1:27:13 14:02 307/314   F 1-13:4/6     38.3% N/A    
 914.Conor Dillan         Ridgewood,NJ       10 M   1:27:14 14:02 597/603   M 1-13:10/12   37.7% N/A    
 915.Chris Mullen         Ridgewood,NJ       14 M   1:27:14 14:02 598/603   M14-19:14/14   33.9% N/A    
 916.Karen Morse          Ridgewood,NJ       48 F   1:27:18 14:03 308/314   F45-49:42/43   38.8% 152/156
 917.Joe Mullen           Ridgewood,NJ       11 M   1:27:20 14:03 599/603   M 1-13:11/12   36.5% N/A    
 918.Kathryn Meneghin     Glen Rock,NJ       48 F   1:27:21 14:03 309/314   F45-49:43/43   38.7% 153/156
 919.Samuel Flanzman      Fair Lawn,NJ       10 M   1:27:26 14:04 600/603   M 1-13:12/12   37.6% N/A    
 920.Leah Flanzman        Fair Lawn,NJ       8  F   1:27:26 14:04 310/314   F 1-13:5/6     42.5% N/A    
 921.Ray Hauck            Pine Brook,NJ      61 M   1:28:00 14:10 601/603   M60-64:34/34   38.3% 416/417
 922.Patricia Tummey      Randolph,NJ        78 F U 1:31:15 14:41 311/314   F70-89:4/5     58.4% 91/156 
 923.Amanda Diaz          Maywood,NJ         10 F   1:31:22 14:42 312/314   F 1-13:6/6     38.3% N/A    

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 924.Jaime Mantari        Elmwood Park,NJ    39 M U 1:34:55 15:17 602/603   M35-39:83/83   29.7% N/A    
 925.Hernan Mantari       Elmwood Park,NJ    30 M   1:35:04 15:18 603/603   M30-34:48/48   28.3% N/A    
 926.Karen Mantari        Elmwood Park,NJ    31 F U 1:35:07 15:18 313/314   F30-34:32/32   31.9% N/A    
 927.Annette Johnson      Somerset,NJ        70 F U 1:36:28 15:31 314/314   F70-89:5/5     47.9% 146/156


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| RIDGEWOOD | OPEN | MASTERS | QUAD | JUNIOR | E-DIVISION
Teams Results
| MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Denese Denibob       Bronx,NY           25 M          1598    30:03   4:50
   2.Genna Tufa           Bronx,NY           22 M          1587    30:05   4:50
   3.Timothy Psitet       New Milford,NJ     26 M          1594    30:08   4:51
   4.Daniel Too           New Milford,NJ     30 M        9 1592    31:30   5:04
   5.Ben Reynolds         Chatham,NJ         43 M        U   97    31:43   5:06
   6.Gene Mitchell        Franklin Lakes,NJ  39 M        U 1557    31:52   5:08
   7.Adam Ambrus          Shamong,NJ         24 M        U 1554    33:02   5:19
   8.Adam Littke          Jersey City,NJ     33 M        U 2156    33:32   5:24
   9.Drew Davis           East Stroudsbur,PA 45 M        U 2017    33:40   5:25
  10.Alfonso Polania      Jackson Heights,NY 44 M           626    33:51   5:27
RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Atalalech Ketema     Peekskill,NY       24 F          1585    34:43   5:35
   2.Victoria Gannshina   Brooklyn,NY        27 F            93    36:11   5:49
   3.Katie Baloga         New Windsor,NY     33 F          1572    38:02   6:07
   4.Kerin Maganzini      New York,NY        28 F          2177    38:13   6:09
   5.Jenifer Martin       Clifton,NJ         35 F        U 2193    38:44   6:14
   6.Susan Doyle-lindred  Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F  147   U 1441    39:14   6:19
   7.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       41 F  140 R U 1184    39:29   6:21
   8.Lauren Tuchband      Briarcliff Mano,NY 27 F           914    39:38   6:23
   9.Cristina Lopez       Passaic,NJ         43 F  143   U 1343    39:53   6:25
  10.Deborah Gaebler      Irvington,NY       42 F          2067    39:56   6:26
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Ben Reynolds         Chatham,NJ         43 M        U   97    31:43   5:06
   2.Drew Davis           East Stroudsbur,PA 45 M        U 2017    33:40   5:25
   3.Alfonso Polania      Jackson Heights,NY 44 M           626    33:51   5:27
   4.Ken Rolek            Easton,PA          45 M        U 1449    34:50   5:36
   5.Mike Llerandi        Ridgewood,NJ       43 M      R    309    35:03   5:38
   6.Daniel Feder         Princeton,NJ       44 M        U 2051    35:24   5:42
   7.Mario Souza          Lyndhurst,NJ       44 M        U 1423    35:32   5:43
   8.Jamie Kempton        Nanuet,NY          48 M          1636    35:34   5:43
   9.Steven Monte         New York,NY        40 M          2230    35:36   5:44
  10.Juan Venegas         Summit,NJ          42 M          2492    36:06   5:49
RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Susan Doyle-lindred  Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F  147   U 1441    39:14   6:19
   2.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       41 F  140 R U 1184    39:29   6:21
   3.Cristina Lopez       Passaic,NJ         43 F  143   U 1343    39:53   6:25
   4.Deborah Gaebler      Irvington,NY       42 F          2067    39:56   6:26
   5.Jeanne Pare'         Mendham,NJ         46 F        U 2259    40:27   6:31
   6.Susan Bessin         Madison,NJ         41 F  147   U 1442    41:02   6:36
   7.Mary Christian       Flanders,NJ        43 F        U 1993    42:19   6:49
   8.Alyson Llerandi      Ridgewood,NJ       42 F      R    310    42:40   6:52
   9.Sally Simeone        Fairview,NJ        45 F  140   U 1120    43:09   6:57
  10.Amy Rappaport        Califon,NJ         46 F  143   U 1488    44:32   7:10


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| RIDGEWOOD | OPEN | MASTERS | QUAD | JUNIOR | E-DIVISION
Teams Results
| MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  MALE 13 AND UNDER
   1.Mason Angus          Ridgewood,NJ       10 M   316 R   1221    48:29   7:48
   2.Connor Kubikowski    Ridgewood,NJ       12 M   536 R    184    53:46   8:39
   3.Mark Riley           Wyckoff,NJ         12 M   579      911    54:40   8:48
   4.Clayton Colquitt     Glen Rock,NJ       11 M   645      396    56:37   9:07
   5.Andrew Mire          Baton Rouge,LA     13 M   796     1000  1:02:28  10:03
   6.Patrick Mullen       Ridgewood,NJ       12 M   807 R    683  1:02:43  10:06
   7.Joseph Diaz          Maywood,NJ         12 M   860      526  1:07:45  10:54
   8.Yuta Ozaki           Ridgewood,NJ       9  M   902 R    968  1:25:07  13:42
   9.Yuto Katayama        Paramus,NJ         9  M   903      925  1:25:08  13:42
  10.Conor Dillan         Ridgewood,NJ       10 M   914 R    325  1:27:14  14:02

RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  FEMALE 13 AND UNDER
   1.Brittany Day         Haworth,NJ         11 F   214     1575    46:06   7:25
   2.Erin Begg            Newtown,CT         13 F   550     1940    53:59   8:41
   3.Zoe Bergin           Ridgewood,NJ       13 F   850 R    872  1:06:30  10:42
   4.Julia Granski        Ridgewood,NJ       12 F   913 R   1657  1:27:13  14:02
   5.Leah Flanzman        Fair Lawn,NJ       8  F   920     1841  1:27:26  14:04
   6.Amanda Diaz          Maywood,NJ         10 F   923      525  1:31:22  14:42

RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  MALE AGES 14 TO 19
   1.Will Nowicki         Hillsdale,NJ       18 M    12     2248    34:11   5:30
   2.Ben Diestel          Allendale,NJ       18 M    38       90    37:42   6:04
   3.Michael Cahr         Hawthorne,NJ       19 M    39       89    37:43   6:04
   4.Jack Freeman         Ridgewood,NJ       16 M    68 R   2061    39:31   6:22
   5.Jack Carenza         Norwich,CT         16 M    89     1981    41:01   6:36
   6.Michael Absuth       Fair Lawn,NJ       15 M   112      565    42:12   6:47
   7.Sergio Cano          Union City,NJ      19 M   137   U 1979    43:30   7:00
   8.Adam Kossoff         Ridgewood,NJ       19 M   248 R    609    47:08   7:35
   9.Tim Sullivan         Ridgewood,NJ       19 M   335 R   1175    48:45   7:51
  10.Chris Buesser        Ridgewood,NJ       16 M   415 R    317    50:35   8:08

RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  FEMALE AGES 14 TO 19
   1.Jessica Vasquez      Ridgewood,NJ       16 F   278 R    613    47:44   7:41
   2.Megan Granski        Ridgewood,NJ       15 F   469 R   1655    52:03   8:23
   3.Laura Mercer         Ridgewood,NJ       18 F   546 R   1266    53:57   8:41
   4.Anne Shannon         Wyckoff,NJ         18 F   582      816    54:40   8:48
   5.Natasha Nedbeda      Franklin Lakes,NJ  19 F   586      817    54:45   8:49
   6.Samantha Stringham   North Arlington,NJ 19 F   607     1202    55:25   8:55
   7.Tory Mullen          Ridgewood,NJ       15 F   627 R   1687    56:06   9:02
   8.Suzanne Cannon       Ho Ho Kus,NJ       18 F   629      953    56:10   9:02
   9.Brenley Higgins      Ho-ho-kus,NJ       19 F   709     1817    58:25   9:24
  10.Rachel Isaac         Briarcliff Mano,NY 14 F   798     1236  1:02:30  10:04

RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  MALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Genna Tufa           Bronx,NY           22 M     2     1587    30:05   4:50
   2.Adam Ambrus          Shamong,NJ         24 M     7   U 1554    33:02   5:19
   3.Alexander Alvarado   Belleville,NJ      24 M   126     1913    42:42   6:52
   4.Alan Huse            Princeton,NJ       23 M   155     1166    44:20   7:08
   5.Larry Axelband       Wayne,NJ           20 M   230     1926    46:33   7:29
   6.Joe Singleton        Mahwah,NJ          21 M   373     2483    49:33   7:58
   7.Abiyot Endale        Peekskill,NY       20 M   896     1553  1:21:39  13:08
   8.Fitsum Tesfa         Bronx,NY           24 M   898     1588  1:21:42  13:09

RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Atalalech Ketema     Peekskill,NY       24 F    14     1585    34:43   5:35
   2.Karen Daughtrey      Pine Brook,NJ      24 F   152     2016    44:15   7:07
   3.Leah Jerome          Glen Rock,NJ       22 F   253     1676    47:16   7:36
   4.Kara Levy            Morristown,NJ      24 F   274     1798    47:38   7:40
   5.Rachel Sotsky        Rockaway,NJ        24 F   346     2359    48:56   7:53
   6.Jenny Melli          Ridgewood,NJ       24 F   361 R    780    49:21   7:57
   7.Nicole Rosen         North Caldwell,NJ  21 F   416     2301    50:37   8:09
   8.Angela Mercer        Ridgewood,NJ       21 F   548 R   1263    53:58   8:41
   9.Amy Witt             Ridgewood,NJ       23 F   761 R    273  1:00:30   9:44
  10.Lindsey Fujita       Hoboken,NJ         24 F   832     2432  1:04:32  10:23

RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  MALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Denese Denibob       Bronx,NY           25 M     1     1598    30:03   4:50
   2.Timothy Psitet       New Milford,NJ     26 M     3     1594    30:08   4:51
   3.Marco Monjavdin      Jackson Heights,NY 27 M    15      627    34:45   5:36
   4.Matthew Cullen       Yorktown Height,NY 26 M    18     2422    35:15   5:40
   5.Kevin Anderson       Florham Park,NJ    29 M    26   U 1915    36:08   5:49
   6.Michael Toth         Wyckoff,NJ         28 M    31     2372    36:34   5:53
   7.Hector Matos Jr.     Passaic,NJ         29 M    44     2196    37:49   6:05
   8.John Altieri         Hoboken,NJ         29 M    62     1912    39:16   6:19
   9.Matthew Kuiken       Hoboken,NJ         27 M    87      242    40:57   6:35
  10.Matt Hanley          Ridgewood,NJ       26 M    97 R U 1822    41:31   6:41

RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Victoria Gannshina   Brooklyn,NY        27 F    27       93    36:11   5:49
   2.Kerin Maganzini      New York,NY        28 F    47     2177    38:13   6:09
   3.Lauren Tuchband      Briarcliff Mano,NY 27 F    71      914    39:38   6:23
   4.Meghan O'toole       Garfield,NJ        26 F   109   U 2469    42:06   6:47
   5.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      27 F   118   U 2397    42:24   6:49
   6.Amy Waters           Ridgewood,NJ       29 F   134 R   2494    43:21   6:59
   7.Karen Auteri         Pompton Lakes,NJ   25 F   231   U 1924    46:36   7:30
   8.Maura Clemente       Montclair,NJ       27 F   251     1877    47:13   7:36
   9.Cassidy Martindale   New York,NY        26 F   290      844    48:07   7:45
  10.Corinne Distaso      Saddle Brook,NJ    28 F   294     2031    48:11   7:45

RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Daniel Too           New Milford,NJ     30 M     4   9 1592    31:30   5:04
   2.Adam Littke          Jersey City,NJ     33 M     8   U 2156    33:32   5:24
   3.Chris Gebhardt       Nyack,NY           33 M    23     2073    35:43   5:45
   4.Paul Capuzzo         Waldwick,NJ        34 M    30     1250    36:33   5:53
   5.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   34 M    32   U 2351    36:36   5:53
   6.John Kerner          New York,NY        34 M    33     1806    36:37   5:54
   7.Robert Racek         Cliffside Park,NJ  31 M    49   U 2287    38:18   6:10
   8.Cary Segall          New York,NY        33 M    50     2329    38:26   6:11
   9.Peter Skutnik        Ridgewood,NJ       31 M    55 R    861    38:57   6:16
  10.Rob Decarlo  Jr.     Garfield,NJ        30 M    79   U 2423    40:15   6:29

RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Katie Baloga         New Windsor,NY     33 F    46     1572    38:02   6:07
   2.Peggy Neil           Spring Valley,NY   34 F   202     1447    45:48   7:22
   3.Katoa Mahabir        Sussex,NJ          32 F   249     1230    47:08   7:35
   4.Laura Golas          Manchester,CT      31 F   288     2080    48:04   7:44
   5.Leslie Ballantyne    New York,NY        32 F   289     1929    48:05   7:44
   6.Rosa Marr            Ridgewood,NJ       31 F   292 R U 1395    48:08   7:45
   7.Danaree Silverstein  Edgewater,NJ       34 F   332     2341    48:44   7:51
   8.Tonja Nystedt        Oradell,NJ         33 F   348     1581    48:58   7:53
   9.Carrie Kelly         Ramsey,NJ          33 F   392     1200    49:52   8:02
  10.Anita Altonjy        Hawthorne,NJ       33 F   444      666    51:32   8:18

RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Gene Mitchell        Franklin Lakes,NJ  39 M     6   U 1557    31:52   5:08
   2.Mark Clifford        Plainfield,NJ      37 M    11   U 1453    33:55   5:28
   3.Rich Burke           Morristown,NJ      39 M    13   U 1140    34:30   5:33
   4.Brian Morrow         Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 36 M    36     1123    37:00   5:57
   5.Mikael Hanson        New York,NY        39 M    64     1821    39:19   6:20
   6.Thomas Keenan        Sunnyside,NY       36 M    69     2127    39:31   6:22
   7.Tim Condon           Hillsdale,NJ       39 M    86     1995    40:56   6:35
   8.Serhiy Myroniuk      Union,NJ           37 M   103     2239    41:53   6:44
   9.Mark Frankel         Wayne,NJ           37 M   106   U 1119    41:58   6:45
  10.Esly Panduro         Clifton,NJ         38 M   113   U 1413    42:13   6:48

RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Jenifer Martin       Clifton,NJ         35 F    54   U 2193    38:44   6:14
   2.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        36 F   125   U 1389    42:40   6:52
   3.Beth Casey           Oak Hill,VA        38 F   149   U 1469    44:05   7:06
   4.Kathy Hecker         Ridgewood,NJ       39 F   166 R    679    44:35   7:11
   5.Paula Coleman        Fair Lawn,NJ       38 F   168      548    44:38   7:11
   6.Leane Di Salvo       Suffern,NY         35 F   178     2424    45:00   7:15
   7.Michele Adams        Wanaque,NJ         37 F   186     2401    45:07   7:16
   8.Colette Tretola      Ridgewood,NJ       36 F   189 R   2375    45:13   7:17
   9.Jill Knorr           Spotswood,NJ       36 F   197   U 1131    45:29   7:19
  10.Rochelle Mcnally     Suffern,NY         35 F   222     1787    46:21   7:28

RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Ben Reynolds         Chatham,NJ         43 M     5   U   97    31:43   5:06
   2.Alfonso Polania      Jackson Heights,NY 44 M    10      626    33:51   5:27
   3.Mike Llerandi        Ridgewood,NJ       43 M    17 R    309    35:03   5:38
   4.Daniel Feder         Princeton,NJ       44 M    19   U 2051    35:24   5:42
   5.Mario Souza          Lyndhurst,NJ       44 M    20   U 1423    35:32   5:43
   6.Steven Monte         New York,NY        40 M    22     2230    35:36   5:44
   7.Juan Venegas         Summit,NJ          42 M    25     2492    36:06   5:49
   8.Mick Letourneaux     Princeton,NJ       44 M    29   U 1168    36:26   5:52
   9.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   40 M    34   U 1437    36:40   5:54
  10.Sergio Cano          Union City,NJ      43 M    52   U 1977    38:31   6:12

RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Susan Doyle-lindred  Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F    61   U 1441    39:14   6:19
   2.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       41 F    67 R U 1184    39:29   6:21
   3.Cristina Lopez       Passaic,NJ         43 F    75   U 1343    39:53   6:25
   4.Deborah Gaebler      Irvington,NY       42 F    76     2067    39:56   6:26
   5.Susan Bessin         Madison,NJ         41 F    90   U 1442    41:02   6:36
   6.Mary Christian       Flanders,NJ        43 F   116   U 1993    42:19   6:49
   7.Alyson Llerandi      Ridgewood,NJ       42 F   124 R    310    42:40   6:52
   8.Nancy Broughel       Glen Rock,NJ       41 F   208      691    45:56   7:24
   9.Jacqueline Timmerman Randolph,NJ        44 F   209   U 1737    45:56   7:24
  10.Virginia Day         Haworth,NJ         42 F   215     1576    46:06   7:25

RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Drew Davis           East Stroudsbur,PA 45 M     9   U 2017    33:40   5:25
   2.Ken Rolek            Easton,PA          45 M    16   U 1449    34:50   5:36
   3.Jamie Kempton        Nanuet,NY          48 M    21     1636    35:34   5:43
   4.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       46 M    28   U 2411    36:25   5:52
   5.Mark Heller          New York,NY        46 M    35     1480    36:51   5:56
   6.Eric Johnson         Ridgewood,NJ       46 M    37 R U 1634    37:29   6:02
   7.Lawrence Czaplewski  West Caldwell,NJ   45 M    42   U 2013    37:45   6:05
   8.Kevin Higgins        Randolph,NJ        48 M    45   U 2105    37:55   6:06
   9.John Kane            Bridgewater,NJ     48 M    48   U 1808    38:15   6:09
  10.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       49 M    53   U 1171    38:36   6:13

RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Jeanne Pare'         Mendham,NJ         46 F    82   U 2259    40:27   6:31
   2.Sally Simeone        Fairview,NJ        45 F   129   U 1120    43:09   6:57
   3.Amy Rappaport        Califon,NJ         46 F   163   U 1488    44:32   7:10
   4.Valerie Kilcoin      Middletown,NY      49 F   220     1165    46:18   7:27
   5.Jennifer Defalco     Rutherford,NJ      46 F   254     2022    47:16   7:36
   6.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         47 F   269   U 1844    47:35   7:39
   7.Hilary Jones         Ridgewood,NJ       48 F   315 R    218    48:27   7:48
   8.Michelle Elliott     Ho Ho Kus,NJ       46 F   341      955    48:52   7:52
   9.Pam Fales            Boonton,NJ         47 F   363   U 1493    49:24   7:57
  10.Anne Brennan         Glen Rock,NJ       45 F   384      539    49:40   8:00

RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Andrew Moore         New York,NY        51 M    41     2231    37:44   6:04
   2.Will De Roberts      Boonton,NJ         50 M    51   U 1473    38:30   6:12
   3.David Williams       Paterson,NJ        50 M    58   U 2498    39:01   6:17
   4.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      52 M    59   U 2485    39:11   6:18
   5.Bill Trengove        Wharton,NJ         53 M    65   U 1334    39:28   6:21
   6.John Taylor          Milltown,NJ        51 M    72   U 1390    39:41   6:23
   7.Julian Alvarez       North Bergen,NJ    53 M    80     1640    40:17   6:29
   8.John Lombardi        New York,NY        52 M    81     2159    40:22   6:30
   9.Lucio Cardona        Elizabeth,NJ       53 M    88   U 1358    41:00   6:36
  10.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        51 M    99   U 1191    41:37   6:42

RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      54 F   199   U 1368    45:35   7:20
   2.Janet Livingston     Haworth,NJ         51 F   359      778    49:20   7:56
   3.April Bortone        Branchville,NJ     52 F   465   U 1890    52:01   8:22
   4.Linda Ferraro        Ridgewood,NJ       51 F   524 R U 2429    53:28   8:36
   5.Marian Haas          East Brunswick,NJ  53 F   526   U 2095    53:31   8:37
   6.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     51 F   577   U 1988    54:37   8:47
   7.Diana O'keefe        River Edge,NJ      50 F   626     2251    55:59   9:01
   8.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        53 F   660   U 1113    57:12   9:12
   9.Nancy Williams       Wyckoff,NJ         50 F   729      792    59:10   9:31
  10.Martine Dor          Mahwah,NJ          54 F   734     1855    59:22   9:33

RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Bill Bosmann         Sparta,NJ          56 M    56   U 1347    38:59   6:16
   2.Bruce Langekamp      Wharton,NJ         57 M    70   U 1194    39:33   6:22
   3.Fabio Rico           Summit,NJ          55 M    77   U 2476    40:01   6:26
   4.James Colvin         Westfield,NJ       58 M    84   U 1873    40:34   6:32
   5.Christophe Lehman    Somerset,NJ        57 M    92   U 1353    41:10   6:38
   6.Arturo Vallejo       Clifton,NJ         59 M    98   U  624    41:36   6:42
   7.Bob Hermesch         Croton-on-hudso,NY 57 M   107     1819    42:04   6:46
   8.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      55 M   114     2226    42:15   6:48
   9.Steve Lee            Randolph,NJ        55 M   130   U 1436    43:12   6:57
  10.Frank Russo          Wayne,NJ           55 M   146 U U 1386    43:54   7:04

RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Vera Stek            Green Bank,NJ      55 F   530   U 1106    53:37   8:38
   2.Julie Kavadlo        Fort Lee,NJ        59 F   684      599    57:47   9:18
   3.Cande Olsen          Chatam,NJ          57 F   693   U 1440    58:05   9:21
   4.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         56 F   775   U 1112  1:01:23   9:53
   5.Fran Libasci         Millington,NJ      55 F   793   U 1013  1:02:15  10:01
   6.Georgiana Gladstone  Westfield,NJ       58 F   794   U 1380  1:02:21  10:02
   7.Barbara Cullen       Yorktown Height,NY 57 F   812     2421  1:03:15  10:11
   8.Laurie Harris        New York,NY        56 F   818     2098  1:03:34  10:14
   9.Sigrid Weihenig      Clifton,NJ         57 F   825   U  182  1:03:52  10:17
  10.Beverly Salerno      North Caldwell,NJ  59 F   854   U 2313  1:06:48  10:45

RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  MALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Feliciano Pereira    Union,NJ           62 M    83   U 1088    40:31   6:31
   2.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  62 M   157   U   64    44:22   7:08
   3.Vincent Madison      Mt Lakes,NJ        64 M   211   U 1391    45:58   7:24
   4.John Nowatkowski     Spotswood,NJ       62 M   212   U 1416    46:01   7:24
   5.Tom Pena             Saddle Brook,NJ    64 M   301   U 2264    48:15   7:46
   6.Hector Roche         Parlin,NJ          63 M   302   U 1378    48:16   7:46
   7.Tom Faruolo          Lake Hopatcong,NJ  62 M   303   U 1419    48:17   7:46
   8.Howard Radow         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  64 M   309     1121    48:21   7:47
   9.Ron Reitz            Lebanon,NJ         62 M   322   U 1336    48:33   7:49
  10.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          64 M   337   U 1002    48:48   7:51

RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     63 F   488   U 1249    52:37   8:28
   2.Barbara Dumanov      Sparta,NJ          60 F   598   U 2041    55:08   8:52
   3.Anna Gillespie       Parsippany,NJ      63 F   674   U 1412    57:35   9:16
   4.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        62 F   723   U 1087    59:00   9:30
   5.Orfelina Pena        Saddle Brook,NJ    60 F   781   U 2262  1:01:46   9:56
   6.Kristan Louis        Mahwah,NJ          61 F   783     2171  1:01:53   9:58
   7.Laura Westby         Suffern,NY         60 F   895     1402  1:20:15  12:55

RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  MALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       66 M   150   U 1268    44:14   7:07
   2.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         67 M   171   U 1016    44:45   7:12
   3.Bob Venezia          Harriman,NY        65 M   260     1567    47:22   7:37
   4.Matt Lalumia         Clifton,NJ         67 M   266   U 1180    47:30   7:39
   5.Raymond Bondy        Wyckoff,NJ         68 M   281     1424    47:46   7:41
   6.Richard Simko        Tomkins Cove,NY    67 M   397     1118    49:56   8:02
   7.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         66 M   428   U 1126    51:05   8:13
   8.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      67 M   486   U 1179    52:31   8:27
   9.Richard Horchkiss    Stockholm,NJ       66 M   534   U 1427    53:44   8:39
  10.Jeff Malester        Montvale,NJ        67 M   583      208    54:42   8:48

RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Dorothy Little       Hopewell,NJ        67 F   483   U 1192    52:25   8:26
   2.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        66 F   499 U U 1384    52:54   8:31
   3.Doris Hafemann       Clifton,NJ         67 F   782   U 1189  1:01:46   9:56
   4.Nike Mizelle         Glendale,NY        67 F   865     1332  1:08:31  11:02
   5.Jane Van Eeuwen      Wayne,NJ           66 F   910   U 1659  1:26:34  13:56

RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  MALE 70 AND OVER
   1.John Leonard         Howell,NJ          70 M   277   U 2149    47:40   7:40
   2.Dick Hill            Middletown,NJ      70 M   319   U 1451    48:31   7:48
   3.Philip Brennan       Milford,PA         75 M   647     1961    56:40   9:07
   4.Walter Desind        Paramus,NJ         76 M   683   U 1501    57:46   9:18
   5.Joseph La Bruno      Bayonne,NJ         75 M   712   U 1109    58:32   9:25
   6.Ben Schwartz         Andover,NJ         73 M   760   U 1216  1:00:25   9:43
   7.William Weber        Wayne,NJ           78 M   872   U 1115  1:10:56  11:25
   8.William Schaefer     Green Bank,NJ      70 M   881   U 1107  1:14:57  12:04
   9.Bill Welsh           Ststen Island,NY   77 M   908   U 1411  1:26:06  13:51

RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  FEMALE 70 AND OVER
   1.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       70 F   494   U 1222    52:50   8:30
   2.Toshiko D'elia       Ridgewood,NJ       77 F   721 R U 1204    58:55   9:29
   3.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         73 F   911   U 1589  1:26:43  13:57
   4.Patricia Tummey      Randolph,NJ        78 F   922   U 2377  1:31:15  14:41
   5.Annette Johnson      Somerset,NJ        70 F   927   U 1379  1:36:28  15:31

RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Mario Elaez          Passaic,NJ         99 M   162     1595    44:31   7:10
   2.Maximo Cazares       Montclair,NJ       99 M   505       88    53:00   8:32
   3.Amador Cazaves       Guttenberg,NJ      99 M   688       87    57:56   9:19
   4.John Gazzini         Ridgewood,NJ       99 M   862 R    420  1:07:52  10:55

RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Eileen Mullen        Ridgewood,NJ       99 F   575 R    685    54:34   8:47


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| RIDGEWOOD | OPEN | MASTERS | QUAD | JUNIOR | E-DIVISION
Teams Results
| MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RIDGEWOOD Special Category Results
RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN MALE RIDGEWOOD
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Mike Llerandi        Ridgewood,NJ       43 M      R    309    35:03   5:38
   2.Eric Johnson         Ridgewood,NJ       46 M      R U 1634    37:29   6:02
   3.Peter Skutnik        Ridgewood,NJ       31 M      R    861    38:57   6:16
   4.Jack Freeman         Ridgewood,NJ       16 M      R   2061    39:31   6:22
   5.Martin Rapaport      Ridgewood,NJ       43 M  40  R U  416    40:47   6:34
   6.Robin Oelkers        Ridgewood,NJ       31 M      R   2250    41:10   6:38
   7.Scott Taylor         Ridgewood,NJ       45 M      R    521    41:22   6:39
   8.Matt Hanley          Ridgewood,NJ       26 M      R U 1822    41:31   6:41
   9.Paul Venizeles       Ridgewood,NJ       42 M      R     98    42:08   6:47
  10.Robert Rogers        Ridgewood,NJ       39 M      R    584    43:08   6:56


RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN FEMALE RIDGEWOOD
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       41 F  140 R U 1184    39:29   6:21
   2.Alyson Llerandi      Ridgewood,NJ       42 F      R    310    42:40   6:52
   3.Amy Waters           Ridgewood,NJ       29 F      R   2494    43:21   6:59
   4.Kathy Hecker         Ridgewood,NJ       39 F      R    679    44:35   7:11
   5.Colette Tretola      Ridgewood,NJ       36 F      R   2375    45:13   7:17
   6.Laura Hultman        Ridgewood,NJ       36 F      R    249    47:12   7:36
   7.Jessica Vasquez      Ridgewood,NJ       16 F      R    613    47:44   7:41
   8.Angela Demallie      Ridgewood,NJ       36 F      R    747    48:02   7:44
   9.Rosa Marr            Ridgewood,NJ       31 F      R U 1395    48:08   7:45
  10.Liz O'connor         Ridgewood,NJ       27 F      R    239    48:19   7:47

OPEN Special Category Results
RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN MALE OPEN
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE


RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN FEMALE OPEN
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE

MASTERS Special Category Results
RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN MALE MASTERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE


RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN FEMALE MASTERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE

QUAD Special Category Results
RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN MALE QUAD
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE


RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN FEMALE QUAD
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE

JUNIOR Special Category Results
RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN MALE JUNIOR
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE


RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN FEMALE JUNIOR
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE

E-DIVISION Special Category Results
RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN MALE E-DIVISION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE


RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN FEMALE E-DIVISION
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| RIDGEWOOD | OPEN | MASTERS | QUAD | JUNIOR | E-DIVISION
Teams Results
| MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MASTERS MEN 40 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     RVRR A MEN 40                           3:11:28
     28.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       46 M  43    U 2411    36:25  *
     48.John Kane            Bridgewater,NJ     48 M  43    U 1808    38:15  *
     52.Sergio Cano          Union City,NJ      43 M  43    U 1977    38:31  *
     53.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       49 M  43    U 1171    38:36  *
     72.John Taylor          Milltown,NJ        51 M  63    U 1390    39:41  *
  2     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A MEN 40         3:14:25
     45.Kevin Higgins        Randolph,NJ        48 M  38    U 2105    37:55  *
     51.Will De Roberts      Boonton,NJ         50 M  38    U 1473    38:30  *
     56.Bill Bosmann         Sparta,NJ          56 M  38    U 1347    38:59  *
     65.Bill Trengove        Wharton,NJ         53 M  38    U 1334    39:28  *
     70.Bruce Langekamp      Wharton,NJ         57 M  38    U 1194    39:33  *
    102.Bill Plough          Hamburg,NJ         52 M  38    U 1170    41:52  
    742.Kevin Mc Connell     Rockaway,NJ        48 M  38    U 1151    59:53  
  3     SNEAKER FACTORY A MEN 40                3:19:18
     34.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   40 M  47    U 1437    36:40  *
     57.Barry Lass           Morris Plains,NJ   43 M  47    U 1439    39:01  *
     63.Tom Pinzino          Maplewood,NJ       47 M  47    U   92    39:19  *
     91.Davis Gates          Summit,NJ          44 M  47  U U 1438    41:06  *
    130.Steve Lee            Randolph,NJ        55 M  47    U 1436    43:12  *
    140.Ted Maglione         Menham,NJ          51 M  47    U 1435    43:41  
    177.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      56 M  47    U 1209    44:53  
    192.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     40 M  47    U 1387    45:19  
  4     ESSEX RC MEN 40                         3:27:10
     42.Lawrence Czaplewski  West Caldwell,NJ   45 M  35    U 2013    37:45  *
     59.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      52 M  35    U 2485    39:11  *
    104.Gary Peters          Murray Hill,NJ     52 M  35    U 2268    41:55  *
    132.Douglas Williams     Montclair,NJ       45 M  35    U 1568    43:17  *
    180.Thomas Daniels       Glen Ridge,NJ      47 M  35    U 1864    45:02  *
    300.Edward Kelly         Cedar Grove,NJ     40 M  35    U 1020    48:14  
    431.Christophe Jaworski  Bloomfield,NJ      49 M  35    U 1399    51:10  
  5     NORTH JERSEY MASTERSMEN 40              3:28:11
     74.Anthony Galka        Wallington,NJ      49 M  40    U 2070    39:51  *
     78.John Owens           Tenafly,NJ         45 M  40    U 1766    40:06  *
     85.Martin Rapaport      Ridgewood,NJ       43 M  40  R U  416    40:47  *
    139.Christophe Kunkel    Oradell,NJ         50 M  60    U 1006    43:38  *
    142.Mike Dunne           Mahwah,NJ          47 M  40    U  482    43:49  *
    161.George Carlson       Fairview,NJ        46 M  40    U 1985    44:27  
    272.Shimon Peretz        Fair Lawn,NJ       46 M  40      2266    47:36  
  6     RVRR B MEN 40                           3:32:09
     88.Lucio Cardona        Elizabeth,NJ       53 M  63    U 1358    41:00  *
     92.Christophe Lehman    Somerset,NJ        57 M  63    U 1353    41:10  *
    100.Robert Jorissen      Highland Park,NJ   52 M  63    U 1164    41:42  *
    146.Frank Russo          Wayne,NJ           55 M  63  U U 1386    43:54  *
    158.Joe Lanzalotto       Kendall Park,NJ    55 M  63    U 1373    44:23  *
  7     CLIFTON RC MEN 40                       3:32:40
     77.Fabio Rico           Summit,NJ          55 M  54    U 2476    40:01  *
     98.Arturo Vallejo       Clifton,NJ         59 M  34    U  624    41:36  *
     99.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        51 M  54    U 1191    41:37  *
    141.Joe Fego             Clifton,NJ         53 M  54    U 2053    43:45  *
    200.Rodrigo Alvarez      Paterson,NJ        55 M  54    U  154    45:41  *
    366.Bruce Gladstone      Westfield,NJ       59 M  54    U 1381    49:25  
    613.Oliver Stringham     N. Arlington,NJ    49 M  34    U 1201    55:42  
    829.Edward Yennie        Lincoln Park,NJ    47 M  34    U 1012  1:04:17  
  8     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS B MEN 40         3:47:44
    120.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  48 M  39    U 1335    42:30  *
    165.Peter Tummey         Boonton,NJ         43 M  39    U 1369    44:34  *
    229.Wayne Bell           Randolph,NJ        58 M  39    U 1377    46:33  *
    236.Len Dipaola          Netcong,NJ         52 M  39    U 2030    46:48  *
    258.Edward Neighbor      Sparta,NJ          44 M  39    U 1490    47:19  *
    268.Carlton Reed         Franklin,NJ        49 M  39    U 1337    47:34  
    351.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       47 M  39    U 1015    49:09  
    453.Steven Austin        Long Valley,NJ     56 M  39    U 1415    51:50  

MASTERS MEN 50 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A MEN 50         3:18:22
     51.Will De Roberts      Boonton,NJ         50 M  38    U 1473    38:30  *
     56.Bill Bosmann         Sparta,NJ          56 M  38    U 1347    38:59  *
     65.Bill Trengove        Wharton,NJ         53 M  38    U 1334    39:28  *
     70.Bruce Langekamp      Wharton,NJ         57 M  38    U 1194    39:33  *
    102.Bill Plough          Hamburg,NJ         52 M  38    U 1170    41:52  *
    236.Len Dipaola          Netcong,NJ         52 M  39    U 2030    46:48  
  2     RVRR A MEN 50                           3:27:27
     72.John Taylor          Milltown,NJ        51 M  63    U 1390    39:41  *
     88.Lucio Cardona        Elizabeth,NJ       53 M  63    U 1358    41:00  *
     92.Christophe Lehman    Somerset,NJ        57 M  63    U 1353    41:10  *
    100.Robert Jorissen      Highland Park,NJ   52 M  63    U 1164    41:42  *
    146.Frank Russo          Wayne,NJ           55 M  63  U U 1386    43:54  *
    157.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  62 M  83    U   64    44:22  
    158.Joe Lanzalotto       Kendall Park,NJ    55 M  63    U 1373    44:23  
    212.John Nowatkowski     Spotswood,NJ       62 M  83    U 1416    46:01  
  3     CLIFTON RC MEN 50                       3:27:30
     77.Fabio Rico           Summit,NJ          55 M  54    U 2476    40:01  *
     83.Feliciano Pereira    Union,NJ           62 M  74    U 1088    40:31  *
     98.Arturo Vallejo       Clifton,NJ         59 M  34    U  624    41:36  *
     99.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        51 M  54    U 1191    41:37  *
    141.Joe Fego             Clifton,NJ         53 M  54    U 2053    43:45  *
    171.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         67 M  74    U 1016    44:45  
    200.Rodrigo Alvarez      Paterson,NJ        55 M  54    U  154    45:41  
    366.Bruce Gladstone      Westfield,NJ       59 M  54    U 1381    49:25  
  4     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS B MEN 50         3:55:28
    211.Vincent Madison      Mt Lakes,NJ        64 M  59    U 1391    45:58  *
    226.Steven Fisher        Boonton,NJ         50 M  59    U 1842    46:30  *
    229.Wayne Bell           Randolph,NJ        58 M  39    U 1377    46:33  *
    293.Keith Paterson       Denville,NJ        52 M  59    U 2261    48:10  *
    303.Tom Faruolo          Lake Hopatcong,NJ  62 M  59    U 1419    48:17  *
    453.Steven Austin        Long Valley,NJ     56 M  39    U 1415    51:50  
    669.Daniel Mack          Whippany,NJ        63 M  59    U 1342    57:28  
  5     SNEAKER FACTORY A MEN 50                3:56:18
    130.Steve Lee            Randolph,NJ        55 M  47    U 1436    43:12  *
    140.Ted Maglione         Menham,NJ          51 M  47    U 1435    43:41  *
    177.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      56 M  47    U 1209    44:53  *
    242.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         51 M        U 1388    46:57  *
    673.Thomas Miller        Chatham,NJ         60 M  67    U 1430    57:35  *
  6     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS MEN 50             4:05:09
    139.Christophe Kunkel    Oradell,NJ         50 M  60    U 1006    43:38  *
    368.Glenn Moyer          Paramus,NJ         64 M  60    U 1017    49:27  *
    375.Bernard Ward         New Milford,NJ     61 M  60    U 1224    49:34  *
    425.Doug Loranger        Lincoln Park,NJ    54 M  60    U 1385    51:03  *
    442.Charles Ruthman      Lodi,NJ            60 M  60    U 1148    51:27  *
    448.Maurice Glasser      Fair Lawn,NJ       62 M  60    U 1103    51:36  
    486.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      67 M  60    U 1179    52:31  

MASTERS MEN 60 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     CLIFTON RC MEN 60                       2:09:30
     83.Feliciano Pereira    Union,NJ           62 M  74    U 1088    40:31  *
    150.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       66 M  74    U 1268    44:14  *
    171.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         67 M  74    U 1016    44:45  *
    266.Matt Lalumia         Clifton,NJ         67 M  74    U 1180    47:30  
    301.Tom Pena             Saddle Brook,NJ    64 M  74    U 2264    48:15  
  2     SHORE AC MEN 60 A                       2:24:27
    277.John Leonard         Howell,NJ          70 M  88    U 2149    47:40  *
    302.Hector Roche         Parlin,NJ          63 M  88    U 1378    48:16  *
    319.Dick Hill            Middletown,NJ      70 M  88    U 1451    48:31  *
  3     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS MEN 60             2:30:28
    368.Glenn Moyer          Paramus,NJ         64 M  60    U 1017    49:27  *
    375.Bernard Ward         New Milford,NJ     61 M  60    U 1224    49:34  *
    442.Charles Ruthman      Lodi,NJ            60 M  60    U 1148    51:27  *
    448.Maurice Glasser      Fair Lawn,NJ       62 M  60    U 1103    51:36  
    486.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      67 M  60    U 1179    52:31  
  4     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A MEN 60         2:31:43
    211.Vincent Madison      Mt Lakes,NJ        64 M  59    U 1391    45:58  *
    303.Tom Faruolo          Lake Hopatcong,NJ  62 M  59    U 1419    48:17  *
    669.Daniel Mack          Whippany,NJ        63 M  59    U 1342    57:28  *
  5     CLIFTON RC MEN 60 B                     2:35:40
    337.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          64 M  90    U 1002    48:48  *
    428.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         66 M  90    U 1126    51:05  *
    614.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         66 M  90    U 1741    55:47  *
    893.Dan Napoliello       Toms River,NJ      66 M  90    U 2240  1:16:40  
  6     CJRRC MEN 60                            2:49:01
    594.Thomas Brand         Summit,NJ          60 M  73    U 1102    55:02  *
    608.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         60 M  73    U 1467    55:27  *
    712.Joseph La Bruno      Bayonne,NJ         75 M  73    U 1109    58:32  *
    881.William Schaefer     Green Bank,NJ      70 M  73    U 1107  1:14:57  
    908.Bill Welsh           Ststen Island,NY   77 M  73    U 1411  1:26:06  

MASTERS MEN 70 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     CJRRC MEN 70                            3:39:35
    712.Joseph La Bruno      Bayonne,NJ         75 M  73    U 1109    58:32  *
    881.William Schaefer     Green Bank,NJ      70 M  73    U 1107  1:14:57  *
    908.Bill Welsh           Ststen Island,NY   77 M  73    U 1411  1:26:06  *

MASTERS WOMEN 40 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     SNEAKER FACTORY A WOMEN 40              2:05:51
     61.Susan Doyle-lindred  Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F  147   U 1441    39:14  *
     90.Susan Bessin         Madison,NJ         41 F  147   U 1442    41:02  *
    199.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      54 F  147   U 1368    45:35  *
  2     RVRR A WOMEN 40                         2:11:53
     75.Cristina Lopez       Passaic,NJ         43 F  143   U 1343    39:53  *
    163.Amy Rappaport        Califon,NJ         46 F  143   U 1488    44:32  *
    264.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      41 F  143   U 2282    47:28  *
    269.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         47 F  143   U 1844    47:35  
    699.Rose Hoskins         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 41 F  143   U 2108    58:10  
  3     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS WOMEN 40           2:15:33
     67.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       41 F  140 R U 1184    39:29  *
    129.Sally Simeone        Fairview,NJ        45 F  140   U 1120    43:09  *
    502.Mary Connolly        Paramus,NJ         42 F  140   U 1450    52:55  *
    524.Linda Ferraro        Ridgewood,NJ       51 F  140 R U 2429    53:28  
  4     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A WOMEN 40       2:29:37
    355.Kristina Hani-elaoud Lake Hopatcong,NJ  44 F  138   U 2436    49:16  *
    363.Pam Fales            Boonton,NJ         47 F  138   U 1493    49:24  *
    423.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   48 F  138   U 2303    50:57  *
    598.Barbara Dumanov      Sparta,NJ          60 F  158   U 2041    55:08  
  5     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS B WOMEN 40       2:50:59
    465.April Bortone        Branchville,NJ     52 F  158   U 1890    52:01  *
    674.Anna Gillespie       Parsippany,NJ      63 F  158   U 1412    57:35  *
    775.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         56 F  158   U 1112  1:01:23  *
    787.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       48 F  139   U 2461  1:01:59  
  6     CJRRC WOMEN 40                          2:53:04
    530.Vera Stek            Green Bank,NJ      55 F  133   U 1106    53:37  *
    660.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        53 F  133   U 1113    57:12  *
    793.Fran Libasci         Millington,NJ      55 F  133   U 1013  1:02:15  *
  7     CLIFTON RC WOMEN 40                     3:05:40
    749.Barbara Tupper       Kearney,NJ         52 F  154   U 1086  1:00:09  *
    794.Georgiana Gladstone  Westfield,NJ       58 F  154   U 1380  1:02:21  *
    810.Karen Yennie         Lincoln Park,NJ    46 F  134   U  453  1:03:10  *
    825.Sigrid Weihenig      Clifton,NJ         57 F  154   U  182  1:03:52  
    826.Diane Cismowski      Ocean Grove,NJ     50 F  154   U 1128  1:03:53  
  8     CJRRC WOMEN 40 B                        3:12:24
    723.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        62 F  146   U 1087    59:00  *
    828.Ginny Platania       Somerset,NJ        47 F  146   U 2274  1:04:07  *
    870.Eileen Crummy        Cranford,NJ        53 F  146   U 1122  1:09:17  *

MASTERS WOMEN 50 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     RVRR A WOMEN 50                         2:37:52
    483.Dorothy Little       Hopewell,NJ        67 F  163   U 1192    52:25  *
    488.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     63 F  163   U 1249    52:37  *
    494.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       70 F  163   U 1222    52:50  *
    526.Marian Haas          East Brunswick,NJ  53 F  163   U 2095    53:31  
    927.Annette Johnson      Somerset,NJ        70 F  163   U 1379  1:36:28  
  2     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A WOMEN 50       2:44:44
    465.April Bortone        Branchville,NJ     52 F  158   U 1890    52:01  *
    598.Barbara Dumanov      Sparta,NJ          60 F  158   U 2041    55:08  *
    674.Anna Gillespie       Parsippany,NJ      63 F  158   U 1412    57:35  *
    775.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         56 F  158   U 1112  1:01:23  
  3     CJRRC WOMEN 50                          2:49:49
    530.Vera Stek            Green Bank,NJ      55 F  133   U 1106    53:37  *
    660.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        53 F  133   U 1113    57:12  *
    723.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        62 F  146   U 1087    59:00  *
    793.Fran Libasci         Millington,NJ      55 F  133   U 1013  1:02:15  
    870.Eileen Crummy        Cranford,NJ        53 F  146   U 1122  1:09:17  
  4     CLIFTON RC WOMEN 50                     3:04:16
    749.Barbara Tupper       Kearney,NJ         52 F  154   U 1086  1:00:09  *
    781.Orfelina Pena        Saddle Brook,NJ    60 F  154   U 2262  1:01:46  *
    794.Georgiana Gladstone  Westfield,NJ       58 F  154   U 1380  1:02:21  *
    825.Sigrid Weihenig      Clifton,NJ         57 F  154   U  182  1:03:52  
    826.Diane Cismowski      Ocean Grove,NJ     50 F  154   U 1128  1:03:53  
  5     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS B WOMEN 50       3:55:03
    782.Doris Hafemann       Clifton,NJ         67 F  178   U 1189  1:01:46  *
    910.Jane Van Eeuwen      Wayne,NJ           66 F  178   U 1659  1:26:34  *
    911.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         73 F  178   U 1589  1:26:43  *
    922.Patricia Tummey      Randolph,NJ        78 F  178   U 2377  1:31:15  

MASTERS WOMEN 60 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     RVRR A WOMEN 60                         2:37:52
    483.Dorothy Little       Hopewell,NJ        67 F  163   U 1192    52:25  *
    488.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     63 F  163   U 1249    52:37  *
    494.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       70 F  163   U 1222    52:50  *
    927.Annette Johnson      Somerset,NJ        70 F  163   U 1379  1:36:28  
  2     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A WOMEN 60       3:55:03
    782.Doris Hafemann       Clifton,NJ         67 F  178   U 1189  1:01:46  *
    910.Jane Van Eeuwen      Wayne,NJ           66 F  178   U 1659  1:26:34  *
    911.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         73 F  178   U 1589  1:26:43  *
    922.Patricia Tummey      Randolph,NJ        78 F  178   U 2377  1:31:15  

RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN -- MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Ben Reynolds         Chatham,NJ         43 M   U    31:43   5:06  91.6%
   2.Drew Davis           East Stroudsbur,PA 45 M   U    33:40   5:25  87.6%
   3.Alfonso Polania      Jackson Heights,NY 44 M        33:51   5:27  86.5%
   4.Jamie Kempton        Nanuet,NY          48 M        35:34   5:43  84.9%
   5.Ken Rolek            Easton,PA          45 M   U    34:50   5:36  84.7%
   6.Feliciano Pereira    Union,NJ           62 M   U    40:31   6:31  83.9%
   7.Mike Llerandi        Ridgewood,NJ       43 M        35:03   5:38  82.9%
   8.Daniel Feder         Princeton,NJ       44 M   U    35:24   5:42  82.7%
   9.Bill Bosmann         Sparta,NJ          56 M   U    38:59   6:16  82.7%
  10.Mario Souza          Lyndhurst,NJ       44 M   U    35:32   5:43  82.4%
  11.Bruce Langekamp      Wharton,NJ         57 M   U    39:33   6:22  82.2%
  12.Andrew Moore         New York,NY        51 M        37:44   6:04  82.0%
  13.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       46 M   U    36:25   5:52  81.7%
  14.James Colvin         Westfield,NJ       58 M   U    40:34   6:32  80.9%
  15.Mark Heller          New York,NY        46 M        36:51   5:56  80.7%
  16.Mick Letourneaux     Princeton,NJ       44 M   U    36:26   5:52  80.4%
  17.Juan Venegas         Summit,NJ          42 M        36:06   5:49  79.9%
  18.Fabio Rico           Summit,NJ          55 M   U    40:01   6:26  79.9%
  19.Steven Monte         New York,NY        40 M        35:36   5:44  79.8%
  20.Will De Roberts      Boonton,NJ         50 M   U    38:30   6:12  79.7%
  21.Bill Trengove        Wharton,NJ         53 M   U    39:28   6:21  79.7%
  22.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       66 M   U    44:14   7:07  79.7%
  23.Kevin Higgins        Randolph,NJ        48 M   U    37:55   6:06  79.7%
  24.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      52 M   U    39:11   6:18  79.6%
  25.Arturo Vallejo       Clifton,NJ         59 M   U    41:36   6:42  79.6%
  26.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         67 M   U    44:45   7:12  79.5%
  27.Eric Johnson         Ridgewood,NJ       46 M   U    37:29   6:02  79.3%
  28.John Kane            Bridgewater,NJ     48 M   U    38:15   6:09  79.0%
  29.Christophe Lehman    Somerset,NJ        57 M   U    41:10   6:38  79.0%
  30.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       49 M   U    38:36   6:13  78.9%
RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN -- MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Toshiko D'elia       Ridgewood,NJ       77 F   U    58:55   9:29  88.7%
   2.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       70 F   U    52:50   8:30  87.4%
   3.Dorothy Little       Hopewell,NJ        67 F   U    52:25   8:26  83.9%
   4.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        66 F   U    52:54   8:31  81.9%
   5.Jeanne Pare'         Mendham,NJ         46 F   U    40:27   6:31  81.8%
   6.Cristina Lopez       Passaic,NJ         43 F   U    39:53   6:25  80.6%
   7.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       41 F   U    39:29   6:21  80.1%
   8.Susan Doyle-lindred  Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F   U    39:14   6:19  80.1%
   9.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      54 F   U    45:35   7:20  80.1%
  10.Deborah Gaebler      Irvington,NY       42 F        39:56   6:26  79.8%
  11.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     63 F   U    52:37   8:28  78.6%
  12.Susan Bessin         Madison,NJ         41 F   U    41:02   6:36  77.1%
  13.Mary Christian       Flanders,NJ        43 F   U    42:19   6:49  76.0%
  14.Sally Simeone        Fairview,NJ        45 F   U    43:09   6:57  75.9%
  15.Alyson Llerandi      Ridgewood,NJ       42 F        42:40   6:52  74.7%
  16.Amy Rappaport        Califon,NJ         46 F   U    44:32   7:10  74.3%
  17.Valerie Kilcoin      Middletown,NY      49 F        46:18   7:27  74.0%
  18.Barbara Dumanov      Sparta,NJ          60 F   U    55:08   8:52  71.9%
  19.Anna Gillespie       Parsippany,NJ      63 F   U    57:35   9:16  71.9%
  20.Doris Hafemann       Clifton,NJ         67 F   U  1:01:46   9:56  71.2%
  21.Janet Livingston     Haworth,NJ         51 F        49:20   7:56  71.2%
  22.Jacqueline Timmerman Randolph,NJ        44 F   U    45:56   7:24  70.6%
  23.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         47 F   U    47:35   7:39  70.3%
  24.Jennifer Defalco     Rutherford,NJ      46 F        47:16   7:36  70.0%
  25.Ellen Lurz           Wayne,NJ           44 F        46:22   7:28  69.9%
  26.Hilary Jones         Ridgewood,NJ       48 F        48:27   7:48  69.8%
  27.Virginia Day         Haworth,NJ         42 F        46:06   7:25  69.2%
  28.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        62 F   U    59:00   9:30  69.1%
  29.Vera Stek            Green Bank,NJ      55 F   U    53:37   8:38  69.0%
  30.Nancy Broughel       Glen Rock,NJ       41 F        45:56   7:24  68.9%
RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN -- ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Ben Reynolds         Chatham,NJ         43 M   U    31:43   5:06  91.6%
   2.Denese Denibob       Bronx,NY           25 M        30:03   4:50  89.4%
   3.Genna Tufa           Bronx,NY           22 M        30:05   4:50  89.3%
   4.Timothy Psitet       New Milford,NJ     26 M        30:08   4:51  89.1%
   5.Gene Mitchell        Franklin Lakes,NJ  39 M   U    31:52   5:08  88.5%
   6.Drew Davis           East Stroudsbur,PA 45 M   U    33:40   5:25  87.6%
   7.Alfonso Polania      Jackson Heights,NY 44 M        33:51   5:27  86.5%
   8.Daniel Too           New Milford,NJ     30 M   9    31:30   5:04  85.5%
   9.Jamie Kempton        Nanuet,NY          48 M        35:34   5:43  84.9%
  10.Ken Rolek            Easton,PA          45 M   U    34:50   5:36  84.7%
  11.Feliciano Pereira    Union,NJ           62 M   U    40:31   6:31  83.9%
  12.Mike Llerandi        Ridgewood,NJ       43 M        35:03   5:38  82.9%
  13.Bill Bosmann         Sparta,NJ          56 M   U    38:59   6:16  82.7%
  14.Daniel Feder         Princeton,NJ       44 M   U    35:24   5:42  82.7%
  15.Mario Souza          Lyndhurst,NJ       44 M   U    35:32   5:43  82.4%
  16.Bruce Langekamp      Wharton,NJ         57 M   U    39:33   6:22  82.2%
  17.Andrew Moore         New York,NY        51 M        37:44   6:04  82.0%
  18.Mark Clifford        Plainfield,NJ      37 M   U    33:55   5:28  81.9%
  19.Rich Burke           Morristown,NJ      39 M   U    34:30   5:33  81.7%
  20.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       46 M   U    36:25   5:52  81.7%
  21.Adam Ambrus          Shamong,NJ         24 M   U    33:02   5:19  81.3%
  22.Will Nowicki         Hillsdale,NJ       18 M        34:11   5:30  81.2%
  23.Adam Littke          Jersey City,NJ     33 M   U    33:32   5:24  81.0%
  24.James Colvin         Westfield,NJ       58 M   U    40:34   6:32  80.9%
  25.Mark Heller          New York,NY        46 M        36:51   5:56  80.7%
  26.Mick Letourneaux     Princeton,NJ       44 M   U    36:26   5:52  80.4%
  27.Fabio Rico           Summit,NJ          55 M   U    40:01   6:26  79.9%
  28.Juan Venegas         Summit,NJ          42 M        36:06   5:49  79.9%
  29.Steven Monte         New York,NY        40 M        35:36   5:44  79.8%
  30.Will De Roberts      Boonton,NJ         50 M   U    38:30   6:12  79.7%
RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN -- ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Toshiko D'elia       Ridgewood,NJ       77 F   U    58:55   9:29  88.7%
   2.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       70 F   U    52:50   8:30  87.4%
   3.Atalalech Ketema     Peekskill,NY       24 F        34:43   5:35  87.4%
   4.Dorothy Little       Hopewell,NJ        67 F   U    52:25   8:26  83.9%
   5.Victoria Gannshina   Brooklyn,NY        27 F        36:11   5:49  83.8%
   6.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        66 F   U    52:54   8:31  81.9%
   7.Jeanne Pare'         Mendham,NJ         46 F   U    40:27   6:31  81.8%
   8.Cristina Lopez       Passaic,NJ         43 F   U    39:53   6:25  80.6%
   9.Katie Baloga         New Windsor,NY     33 F        38:02   6:07  80.1%
  10.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       41 F   U    39:29   6:21  80.1%
  11.Susan Doyle-lindred  Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F   U    39:14   6:19  80.1%
  12.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      54 F   U    45:35   7:20  80.1%
  13.Deborah Gaebler      Irvington,NY       42 F        39:56   6:26  79.8%
  14.Kerin Maganzini      New York,NY        28 F        38:13   6:09  79.4%
  15.Jenifer Martin       Clifton,NJ         35 F   U    38:44   6:14  79.1%
  16.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     63 F   U    52:37   8:28  78.6%
  17.Susan Bessin         Madison,NJ         41 F   U    41:02   6:36  77.1%
  18.Lauren Tuchband      Briarcliff Mano,NY 27 F        39:38   6:23  76.5%
  19.Mary Christian       Flanders,NJ        43 F   U    42:19   6:49  76.0%
  20.Sally Simeone        Fairview,NJ        45 F   U    43:09   6:57  75.9%
  21.Alyson Llerandi      Ridgewood,NJ       42 F        42:40   6:52  74.7%
  22.Amy Rappaport        Califon,NJ         46 F   U    44:32   7:10  74.3%
  23.Brittany Day         Haworth,NJ         11 F        46:06   7:25  74.0%
  24.Valerie Kilcoin      Middletown,NY      49 F        46:18   7:27  74.0%
  25.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        36 F   U    42:40   6:52  72.1%
  26.Meghan O'toole       Garfield,NJ        26 F   U    42:06   6:47  72.1%
  27.Barbara Dumanov      Sparta,NJ          60 F   U    55:08   8:52  71.9%
  28.Anna Gillespie       Parsippany,NJ      63 F   U    57:35   9:16  71.9%
  29.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      27 F   U    42:24   6:49  71.5%
  30.Doris Hafemann       Clifton,NJ         67 F   U  1:01:46   9:56  71.2%