OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN

Race Date:5-06-07


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| SUMMIT
Teams Results
| MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60 | MASTERS WOMEN 70
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Ben Reynolds         Chatham,NJ         43 M U   25:23  5:05 1/320     M40-44:1/56    91.0% 1/237  
   2.Gene Mitchell        Franklin Lakes,NJ  39 M U   25:29  5:06 2/320     M35-39:1/31    87.9% N/A    
   3.Ryan Van Alstine     Midland Park,NJ    19 M     26:08  5:14 3/320     M15-19:1/9     83.4% N/A    
   4.Michael Mykytok      Bound Brook,NJ     36 M U   26:17  5:15 4/320     M35-39:2/31    83.4% N/A    
   5.Jose Hernandez       Newark,NJ          33 M U   27:00  5:24 5/320     M30-34:1/20    79.9% N/A    
   6.Drew Davis           East Stroudsbur,PA 45 M U   27:05  5:25 6/320     M45-49:1/56    86.6% 2/237  
   7.Mark Clifford        Plainfield,NJ      37 M U   27:24  5:29 7/320     M35-39:3/31    80.6% N/A    
   8.Ken Rolek            Easton,PA          45 M     27:39  5:32 8/320     M45-49:2/56    84.8% 4/237  
   9.Daniel Feder         Princeton,NJ       43 M U   27:52  5:34 9/320     M40-44:2/56    82.9% 5/237  
  10.Michael Dixon        Fanwood,NJ         24 M U   28:09  5:38 10/320    M20-24:1/3     75.8% N/A    
  11.Michael Anis         Edison,NJ          25 M     28:31  5:42 11/320    M25-29:1/10    74.8% N/A    
  12.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   40 M U   28:44  5:45 12/320    M40-44:3/56    78.6% 21/237 
  13.Juan Venegas         Summit,NJ          42 M     28:48  5:46 13/320    M40-44:4/56    79.6% 12/237 
  14.Doug Fitzhenry       Metuchen,NJ        46 M     29:04  5:49 14/320    M45-49:3/56    81.3% 8/237  
  15.Jeanne Hennessy      Stanhope,NJ        29 F U   29:07  5:49 1/193     F25-29:1/12    83.1% N/A    
  16.Mick Letourneaux     Princeton,NJ       43 M U   29:25  5:53 15/320    M40-44:5/56    78.5% 22/237 
  17.Carl Rocker          Elizabeth,NJ       42 M U   29:31  5:54 16/320    M40-44:6/56    77.6% 27/237 
  18.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       46 M U   29:31  5:54 17/320    M45-49:4/56    80.1% 11/237 
  19.Antonio De Vido      Hopewell,NJ        42 M U   29:38  5:56 18/320    M40-44:7/56    77.3% 32/237 
  20.Kevin Skelly         Basking Ridge,NJ   27 M U   29:52  5:58 19/320    M25-29:2/10    71.4% N/A    
  21.Kathleen Castles     New Providence,NJ  35 F U   29:53  5:59 2/193     F35-39:1/32    81.8% N/A    
  22.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   34 M U   29:55  5:59 20/320    M30-34:2/20    72.5% N/A    

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  23.Tom Pinzino          Maplewood,NJ       47 M U   30:10  6:02 21/320    M45-49:5/56    78.9% 19/237 
  24.Robert Racek         Cliffside Park,NJ  31 M U   30:11  6:02 22/320    M30-34:3/20    71.0% N/A    
  25.Lawrence Czaplewski  West Caldwell,NJ   45 M U   30:15  6:03 23/320    M45-49:6/56    77.5% 29/237 
  26.Rocco Dellaserra     Cranford,NJ        45 M U   30:15  6:03 24/320    M45-49:7/56    77.5% 28/237 
  27.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       48 M U   30:16  6:03 25/320    M45-49:8/56    79.3% 17/237 
  28.Frank Prial          Maplewood,NJ       47 M U   30:19  6:04 26/320    M45-49:9/56    78.6% 20/237 
  29.William Zink         Wycoff,NJ          46 M U   30:33  6:07 27/320    M45-49:10/56   77.3% 30/237 
  30.Gregory Hendler      Clifton,NJ         31 M U   30:40  6:08 28/320    M30-34:4/20    69.9% N/A    
  31.David Doobin         Summit,NJ          18 M     30:41  6:08 29/320    M15-19:2/9     71.9% N/A    
  32.William Deroberts    Boonton,NJ         50 M U   30:48  6:10 30/320    M50-54:1/50    79.2% 18/237 
  33.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        38 F U   30:52  6:10 3/193     F35-39:2/32    80.3% N/A    
  34.Patrick Rutter       Summit,NJ          18 M     31:01  6:12 31/320    M15-19:3/9     71.1% N/A    
  35.Paul Fiorilla        Watchung,NJ        45 M U   31:05  6:13 32/320    M45-49:11/56   75.4% 38/237 
  36.Michael Mbugua       Belleville,NJ      48 M     31:07  6:13 33/320    M45-49:12/56   77.1% 33/237 
  37.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      52 M U   31:10  6:14 34/320    M50-54:2/50    79.5% 13/237 
  38.Bill Trengove        Wharton,NJ         53 M U   31:12  6:14 35/320    M50-54:3/50    80.1% 10/237 
  39.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         57 M U   31:15  6:15 36/320    M55-59:1/33    82.7% 6/237  
  40.Davis Gates          Summit,NJ          44 M U   31:16  6:15 37/320    M40-44:8/56    74.4% 43/237 
  41.Tomas Salazat        Summit,NJ          16 M     31:24  6:17 38/320    M15-19:4/9     72.1% N/A    
  42.Jl Seymore           Somerset,NJ        61 M     31:25  6:17 39/320    M60-64:1/23    85.2% 3/237  
  43.Gregory Mullins      Bethlehem,PA       32 M U   31:32  6:18 40/320    M30-34:5/20    68.2% N/A    
  44.Kevin Lamb           Madison,NJ         40 M     31:34  6:19 41/320    M40-44:9/56    71.5% 54/237 
  45.John Taylor          Milltown,NJ        51 M U   31:37  6:19 42/320    M50-54:4/50    77.8% 26/237 
  46.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       41 F U   31:46  6:21 4/193     F40-44:1/39    79.5% 6/111  
  47.Ben Teixeira         Kearney,NJ         45 M U   32:01  6:24 43/320    M45-49:13/56   73.2% 49/237 
  48.Fabio Rico           Summit,NJ          55 M     32:01  6:24 44/320    M55-59:2/33    79.4% 16/237 
  49.Armando Ruiz         Elizabeth,NJ       41 M     32:18  6:28 45/320    M40-44:10/56   70.4% 59/237 
  50.Hermela Romero       Guttenberg,NJ      36 F U   32:29  6:30 5/193     F35-39:3/32    75.6% N/A    
  51.Christophe Lehman    Somerset,NJ        57 M U   32:34  6:31 46/320    M55-59:3/33    79.4% 15/237 
  52.Garrett D'allessandr Califon,NJ         49 M     32:39  6:32 47/320    M45-49:14/56   74.1% 45/237 
  53.Jose Perez           Newark,NJ          41 M     32:40  6:32 48/320    M40-44:11/56   69.6% 68/237 
  54.Gary Peters          Berkeley Height,NJ 52 M U   32:41  6:32 49/320    M50-54:5/50    75.8% 36/237 
  55.Patrick Chopay       Hillsborough,NJ    38 M U   32:42  6:32 50/320    M35-39:4/31    68.0% N/A    
  56.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        36 F U   32:45  6:33 6/193     F35-39:4/32    74.9% N/A    
  57.Steve Reed           Chatham,NJ         44 M     32:46  6:33 51/320    M40-44:12/56   71.0% 58/237 
  58.Feliciano Pereira    Union,NJ           62 M U   32:47  6:33 52/320    M60-64:2/23    82.4% 7/237  
  59.Dawne Hansman        Summit,NJ          42 F     33:08  6:38 7/193     F40-44:2/39    76.8% 10/111 
  60.Robert B Jorissen    Highland Park,NJ   52 M U   33:12  6:38 53/320    M50-54:6/50    74.7% 42/237 
  61.Antonio De Bellonia  West Orange,NJ     36 M     33:14  6:39 54/320    M35-39:5/31    66.0% N/A    
  62.Alison Smythe        Far Hills,NJ       38 F     33:17  6:39 8/193     F35-39:5/32    74.4% N/A    
  63.Tom Eaton            Glen Ridge,NJ      37 M U   33:18  6:40 55/320    M35-39:6/31    66.3% N/A    
  64.Joe Mcnamara         Summit,NJ          42 M     33:18  6:40 56/320    M40-44:13/56   68.8% 77/237 
  65.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      58 M U   33:22  6:40 57/320    M55-59:4/33    78.1% 24/237 
  66.Lucio Cardona        Elizabeth,NJ       53 M U   33:24  6:41 58/320    M50-54:7/50    74.8% 41/237 
  67.Phil Coffin          Bloomfield,NJ      54 M U   33:25  6:41 59/320    M50-54:8/50    75.4% 37/237 
  68.Cassius Jones        Maplewood,NJ       16 M     33:32  6:42 60/320    M15-19:5/9     67.5% N/A    
  69.John Evans           Boston,MA          41 M U   33:37  6:43 61/320    M40-44:14/56   67.7% 81/237 
  70.Dennis Mcgale        Branchburg,NJ      46 M U   33:38  6:44 62/320    M45-49:15/56   70.3% 63/237 
  71.Frank Russo          Wayne,NJ           54 M U   33:39  6:44 63/320    M50-54:9/50    74.9% 40/237 
  72.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  48 M U   33:43  6:45 64/320    M45-49:16/56   71.2% 56/237 
  73.Joe Balint           Union City,NJ      40 M     33:47  6:45 65/320    M40-44:15/56   66.8% 90/237 
  74.Mark Frolich         Newton,NJ          47 M     33:54  6:47 66/320    M45-49:17/56   70.3% 61/237 
  75.Michael Wacks        Millburn,NJ        47 M U   33:54  6:47 67/320    M45-49:18/56   70.3% 62/237 
  76.Desi Singletary      Newark,NJ          38 M     33:55  6:47 68/320    M35-39:7/31    65.6% N/A    
  77.John Hutchins        Westfield,NJ       43 M     34:03  6:49 69/320    M40-44:16/56   67.8% 80/237 
  78.Josh Bottum          Summit,NJ          42 M     34:05  6:49 70/320    M40-44:17/56   67.2% 86/237 
  79.Rolando Castro       Colonia,NJ         58 M U   34:08  6:50 71/320    M55-59:5/33    76.4% 35/237 
  80.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  61 M U   34:11  6:50 72/320    M60-64:3/23    78.3% 23/237 
  81.Beth Moras           Ridgewood,NJ       48 F U   34:11  6:50 9/193     F45-49:1/25    79.0% 7/111  
  82.Christine Barile     Verona,NJ          37 F U   34:14  6:51 10/193    F35-39:6/32    72.0% N/A    
  83.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           34:16  6:51 /          90-99:/           % N/A    
  84.Tom Dominczyk        Flemmington,NJ     34 M     34:23  6:53 73/320    M30-34:6/20    63.1% N/A    
  85.Julie Delimon        Madison,NJ         24 F     34:24  6:53 11/193    F20-24:1/9     70.3% N/A    
  86.Jason Bernstien      Summit,NJ          40 M     34:24  6:53 74/320    M40-44:18/56   65.6% 100/237
  87.Joe Lanzalotto       Kendall Park,NJ    55 M U   34:29  6:54 75/320    M55-59:6/33    73.7% 48/237 
  88.Hugo Pereira         Newark,NJ          27 M     34:37  6:55 76/320    M25-29:3/10    61.6% N/A    
  89.Douglas Williams     Montclair,NJ       44 M U   34:39  6:56 77/320    M40-44:19/56   67.1% 87/237 
  90.Joseph Treimel       Pequannock,NJ      56 M U   34:41  6:56 78/320    M55-59:7/33    73.9% 47/237 
  91.Robert Stack         Rahway,NJ          44 M     34:43  6:57 79/320    M40-44:20/56   67.0% 88/237 
  92.Rob Blacerbock       Netherlands,       40 M     34:52  6:58 80/320    M40-44:21/56   64.7% 108/237
  93.George Carlson       Fairview,NJ        46 M U   34:54  6:59 81/320    M45-49:19/56   67.7% 82/237 
  94.Kearsley Olcott      Summit,NJ          15 F     34:56  6:59 12/193    F15-19:1/13    72.5% N/A    

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  95.Sally Simeone        Fairview,NJ        45 F U   34:59  7:00 13/193    F45-49:2/25    74.7% 14/111 
  96.Ted Maglione         Mendham,NJ         51 M U   35:02  7:00 82/320    M50-54:10/50   70.2% 64/237 
  97.Roland Cormier       Jackson,NJ         67 M U   35:04  7:01 83/320    M65-69:1/8     80.6% 9/237  
  98.Sergio Cano          Union Cty,NJ       19 M U   35:05  7:01 84/320    M15-19:6/9     62.1% N/A    
  99.Christophe Kunkel    Oradell,NJ         50 M U   35:05  7:01 85/320    M50-54:11/50   69.5% 71/237 
 100.Michael Hespos       Wharton,NJ         41 M U   35:08  7:02 86/320    M40-44:22/56   64.7% 110/237
 101.Michael Kalthoff     Montclair,NJ       49 M U   35:08  7:02 87/320    M45-49:20/56   68.9% 76/237 
 102.David Hollenbaugh    Summit,NJ          38 M     35:08  7:02 88/320    M35-39:8/31    63.3% N/A    
 103.Gage Olcott          Summit,NJ          40 M     35:14  7:03 89/320    M40-44:23/56   64.1% 120/237
 104.Baxter Brooks        South Plainfiel,NJ 57 M U   35:23  7:05 90/320    M55-59:8/33    73.0% 50/237 
 105.Emily Gallagher      Madison,NJ         19 F     35:24  7:05 14/193    F15-19:2/13    68.6% N/A    
 106.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      57 M U   35:27  7:05 91/320    M55-59:9/33    72.9% 51/237 
 107.Ld Black             New Providence,NJ  43 F     35:29  7:06 15/193    F40-44:3/39    72.3% 17/111 
 108.James Leitz          Bayone,NJ          67 M U   35:32  7:06 92/320    M65-69:2/8     79.5% 14/237 
 109.Alex Ratner          Short Hills,NJ     14 M     35:38  7:08 93/320    M 1-14:1/6     65.9% N/A    
 110.Thomas Lifvergren    Waldwick,NJ        47 M     35:43  7:09 94/320    M45-49:21/56   66.7% 91/237 
 111.Kim Barnes           Westfield,NJ       38 F     35:44  7:09 16/193    F35-39:7/32    69.3% N/A    
 112.Jeff Schroeder       Summit,NJ          43 M     35:47  7:09 95/320    M40-44:24/56   64.5% 113/237
 113.Robert Fowler        Summit,NJ          44 M     35:48  7:10 96/320    M40-44:25/56   65.0% 105/237
 114.Jimmy Schulz         Succasunna,NJ      40 M U   35:48  7:10 97/320    M40-44:26/56   63.1% 126/237
 115.Myrna Rosal          West Orange,NJ     45 F     35:49  7:10 17/193    F45-49:3/25    72.9% 16/111 
 116.Yen Chopay           Summit,NJ          44 M     35:51  7:10 98/320    M40-44:27/56   64.9% 106/237
 117.John Nowafkouski     Spotswood,NJ       62 M U   35:52  7:10 99/320    M60-64:4/23    75.3% 39/237 
 118.Alan Huse            Princeton,NJ       23 M     35:53  7:11 100/320   M20-24:2/3     59.5% N/A    
 119.Jill Knorr           Spotswood,NJ       36 F U   35:56  7:11 18/193    F35-39:8/32    68.3% N/A    
 120.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         51 M U   35:58  7:12 101/320   M50-54:12/50   68.4% 78/237 
 121.Conor Norris         Mountainside,NJ    18 M     35:59  7:12 102/320   M15-19:7/9     61.3% N/A    
 122.Jonathan Gordon      Whippany,NJ        28 M     35:59  7:12 103/320   M25-29:4/10    59.3% N/A    
 123.Andrew Tint          Summit,NJ          16 M     36:01  7:12 104/320   M15-19:8/9     62.9% N/A    
 124.Amy Rappaport        Califon,NJ         46 F U   36:01  7:12 19/193    F45-49:4/25    73.3% 15/111 
 125.Andrew Porter        Summit,NJ          45 M     36:10  7:14 105/320   M45-49:22/56   64.8% 107/237
 126.\janine Ilsley       Summit,NJ          16 F     36:10  7:14 20/193    F15-19:3/13    69.2% N/A    
 127.Deborah Mcnally      Verona,NJ          43 F U   36:11  7:14 21/193    F40-44:4/39    70.9% 19/111 
 128.Tripp Smith          Summit,NJ          41 M     36:12  7:14 106/320   M40-44:28/56   62.8% 132/237
 129.Kathleen Rocker      Metuchen,NJ        41 F U   36:17  7:15 22/193    F40-44:5/39    69.6% 23/111 
 130.Jim Tanella          Westfield,NJ       42 M     36:19  7:16 107/320   M40-44:29/56   63.1% 127/237
 131.John Kiszka          Colonia,NJ         38 M U   36:19  7:16 108/320   M35-39:9/31    61.2% N/A    
 132.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          44 M U   36:21  7:16 109/320   M40-44:30/56   64.0% 121/237
 133.Rodrigo Alvarez      Paterson,NJ        55 M U   36:25  7:17 110/320   M55-59:10/33   69.8% 66/237 
 134.Simon Lamb           Summit,NJ          48 M     36:25  7:17 111/320   M45-49:23/56   65.9% 96/237 
 135.Jim Currie           Summit,NJ          42 M     36:28  7:18 112/320   M40-44:31/56   62.8% 131/237
 136.Julie Amsallen       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  41 F U   36:32  7:18 23/193    F40-44:6/39    69.1% 26/111 
 137.Wayne A Bell         Randolph,NJ        58 M U   36:36  7:19 113/320   M55-59:11/33   71.2% 55/237 
 138.Vincent Madison      Mt Lakes,NJ        63 M U   36:38  7:20 114/320   M60-64:5/23    74.4% 44/237 
 139.Bryan Housel         New Providence,NJ  30 M U   36:41  7:20 115/320   M30-34:7/20    58.3% N/A    
 140.Marcus Jones         Summit,NJ          46 M     36:43  7:21 116/320   M45-49:24/56   64.4% 117/237
 141.Len Dipaola          Netcong,NJ         52 M U   36:46  7:21 117/320   M50-54:13/50   67.4% 84/237 
 142.Bill Gaudette        Oak Ridge,NJ       60 M U   36:49  7:22 118/320   M60-64:6/23    72.0% 52/237 
 143.William Sayasith     Chatham,NJ         45 M U   36:50  7:22 119/320   M45-49:25/56   63.7% 122/237
 144.Susan Juronics       Hightstown,NJ      59 F U   36:54  7:23 24/193    F55-59:1/12    84.4% 3/111  
 145.Gordon Rwiterman     Bridgewater,NJ     48 M     36:55  7:23 120/320   M45-49:26/56   65.0% 104/237
 146.Kevin Jackson        Morristown,NJ      40 M     36:57  7:23 121/320   M40-44:32/56   61.1% 146/237
 147.Richard Helmer       Short Hills,MJ     60 M U   36:59  7:24 122/320   M60-64:7/23    71.7% 53/237 
 148.Daniel Hernandez     Bedminster,NJ      29 M     36:59  7:24 123/320   M25-29:5/10    57.7% N/A    
 149.Greg Marx            Jersey City,NJ     29 M     37:00  7:24 124/320   M25-29:6/10    57.7% N/A    
 150.Michele Sullivan     Chatham,NJ         41 F     37:02  7:24 25/193    F40-44:7/39    68.2% 29/111 
 151.Jeffrey Arbuckle     Hackettstown,NJ    50 M     37:02  7:24 125/320   M50-54:14/50   65.9% 97/237 
 152.Lauren Stefanchik    Berkeley Height,NJ 24 F     37:02  7:24 26/193    F20-24:2/9     65.3% N/A    
 153.Stephanie Schlotfeld Florham Park,NJ    25 F     37:04  7:25 27/193    F25-29:2/12    65.3% N/A    
 154.Donald Defabio       Berkeley Height,NJ 48 M     37:07  7:25 126/320   M45-49:27/56   64.7% 111/237
 155.Michael Vidnansky    Somerset,NJ        29 M     37:07  7:25 127/320   M25-29:7/10    57.5% N/A    
 156.Phil Rathgeb         Chatham,NJ         42 M     37:08  7:26 128/320   M40-44:33/56   61.7% 142/237
 157.Doug Kramer          Summit,NJ          36 M     37:12  7:26 129/320   M35-39:10/31   58.9% N/A    
 158.Tom Gunnert          Randolph,NJ        55 M U   37:15  7:27 130/320   M55-59:12/33   68.2% 79/237 
 159.John Egan            Rutherford,NJ      58 M U   37:16  7:27 131/320   M55-59:13/33   69.9% 65/237 
 160.Michael Ahearn       Arlington,TX       45 M     37:19  7:28 132/320   M45-49:28/56   62.8% 133/237
 161.William Ayres        Berkeley Height,NJ 50 M U   37:25  7:29 133/320   M50-54:15/50   65.2% 103/237
 162.Jennifer Miller      Metuchen,NJ        41 F U   37:32  7:30 28/193    F40-44:8/39    67.3% 36/111 
 163.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   52 F U   37:34  7:31 29/193    F50-54:1/21    75.5% 12/111 
 164.Wayne Carlson        Clifton,NJ         51 M     37:36  7:31 134/320   M50-54:16/50   65.4% 102/237
 165.Thomas Hauck         Randolph,NJ        42 M     37:36  7:31 135/320   M40-44:34/56   60.9% 147/237
 166.Linda Mirabella      Rockaway,NJ        52 F U   37:36  7:31 30/193    F50-54:2/21    75.5% 11/111 
 167.Keith Pitts          Union,NJ           33 M     37:42  7:32 136/320   M30-34:8/20    57.2% N/A    
 168.Greg Shevlin         River Edge,NJ      99 M     37:42  7:32 137/320   NO AGE                      
 169.John Leonard         Howell,NJ          70 M U   37:43  7:33 138/320   M70-74:1/7     77.3% 31/237 
 170.Edward Kelly         Cedar Grove,NJ     40 M U   37:44  7:33 139/320   M40-44:35/56   59.8% 157/237
 171.Guillermo Claro      Orange,NJ          36 M     37:45  7:33 140/320   M35-39:11/31   58.1% N/A    
 172.Jack Lyness          Summit,NJ          52 M     37:47  7:33 141/320   M50-54:17/50   65.6% 99/237 
 173.John Doherty         Summit,NJ          39 M     37:48  7:34 142/320   M35-39:12/31   59.3% N/A    
 174.Rafael Leonardo      Basking Ridge,NJ   50 M     37:52  7:34 143/320   M50-54:18/50   64.4% 115/237
 175.William Delaney      Summit,NJ          50 M     37:52  7:34 144/320   M50-54:19/50   64.4% 116/237
 176.Michael Close        Cedar Grove,NJ     56 M U   37:53  7:35 145/320   M55-59:14/33   67.7% 83/237 
 177.Regina Daly          Summit,NJ          42 F     37:54  7:35 31/193    F40-44:9/39    67.1% 39/111 
 178.Ira Goldberg         Hamburg,NJ         37 M     37:55  7:35 146/320   M35-39:13/31   58.2% N/A    
 179.Richard Hill         Middletown,NJ      70 M U   37:55  7:35 147/320   M70-74:2/7     76.9% 34/237 
 180.Robyn Powell         Mt Arlington,NJ    44 F U   37:56  7:35 32/193    F40-44:10/39   68.2% 30/111 
 181.Ralph Garfield       Englishtown,NJ     71 M U   37:57  7:35 148/320   M70-74:3/7     77.8% 25/237 
 182.Ray Wood             Berkeley Height,NJ 46 M     37:59  7:36 149/320   M45-49:29/56   62.2% 139/237
 183.Mark Jackson         Summit,NJ          53 M U   38:02  7:36 150/320   M50-54:20/50   65.7% 98/237 
 184.Steven Fisher        Short Hills,NJ     51 M     38:05  7:37 151/320   M50-54:21/50   64.6% 112/237
 185.Angie Dello          Whippany,NJ        45 F U   38:07  7:37 33/193    F45-49:5/25    68.5% 28/111 
 186.David R Weil         New Vernon,NJ      99 M     38:09  7:38 152/320   NO AGE                      
 187.Tim Mcaloon          Summit,NJ          48 M U   38:09  7:38 153/320   M45-49:30/56   62.9% 129/237
 188.Matt Lalumia         Clifton,NJ         67 M U   38:10  7:38 154/320   M65-69:3/8     74.0% 46/237 
 189.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        49 M U   38:10  7:38 155/320   M45-49:31/56   63.4% 124/237
 190.Tom Allen            Upper Montclair,NJ 54 M U   38:12  7:38 156/320   M50-54:22/50   66.0% 94/237 
 191.Francisco Rojas Mora Paterson,NJ        38 M     38:14  7:39 157/320   M35-39:14/31   58.2% N/A    
 192.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         47 F U   38:14  7:39 34/193    F45-49:6/25    69.8% 22/111 
 193.Christophe Jaworski  Bloomfield,NJ      49 M U   38:16  7:39 158/320   M45-49:32/56   63.2% 125/237
 194.Thomas Meagher       New Providence,NJ  51 M     38:20  7:40 159/320   M50-54:23/50   64.1% 119/237
 195.John Kuhi            Oakhurst,NJ        62 M U   38:22  7:40 160/320   M60-64:8/23    70.4% 60/237 
 196.Robert Mcenroe       Morristown,NJ      37 M     38:31  7:42 161/320   M35-39:15/31   57.3% N/A    
 197.Margery Gottesman    Summit,NJ          43 F     38:32  7:42 35/193    F40-44:11/39   66.5% 40/111 
 198.Andrea Axt           Boonton,NJ         40 F     38:42  7:44 36/193    F40-44:12/39   64.8% 47/111 
 199.Amy Mc Cann          Somerset,NJ        41 F U   38:45  7:45 37/193    F40-44:13/39   65.1% 45/111 
 200.James Dadd           Ridgewood,NJ       27 M U   38:50  7:46 162/320   M25-29:8/10    54.9% N/A    
 201.Robert Wichtendahl   New Providence,NJ  37 M     38:52  7:46 163/320   M35-39:16/31   56.8% N/A    
 202.Kathryn Kemue        Chatham,NJ         37 F     38:53  7:47 38/193    F35-39:9/32    63.4% N/A    
 203.Jerry Reddy          Berkeley Height,NJ 40 M     38:54  7:47 164/320   M40-44:36/56   58.0% 167/237
 204.George Roa           Clifton,NJ         36 M U   38:54  7:47 165/320   M35-39:17/31   56.4% N/A    
 205.Ron Reitz            Lebanon,NJ         62 M U   38:55  7:47 166/320   M60-64:9/23    69.4% 72/237 
 206.Richard Maciolek     Denville,NJ        45 M     38:56  7:47 167/320   M45-49:33/56   60.2% 152/237
 207.Pat Needham          Glen Ridge,NJ      14 M     38:57  7:47 168/320   M 1-14:2/6     60.2% N/A    
 208.Christophe Murphy    Pequannock,NJ      54 M     38:58  7:48 169/320   M50-54:24/50   64.7% 109/237
 209.Kevin Cary           Teaneck,NJ         53 M U   38:59  7:48 170/320   M50-54:25/50   64.1% 118/237
 210.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        66 F U   39:00  7:48 39/193    F65-69:1/4     88.6% 1/111  
 211.Paul Murton          Summit,NJ          42 M     39:03  7:49 171/320   M40-44:37/56   58.7% 162/237
 212.Thomas Kelly         Verona,NJ          65 M U   39:05  7:49 172/320   M65-69:4/8     71.0% 57/237 
 213.Robert Ryon          Summit,NJ          40 M     39:06  7:49 173/320   M40-44:38/56   57.7% 171/237
 214.Gregg Loprete        Short Hills,NJ     41 M     39:06  7:49 174/320   M40-44:39/56   58.2% 164/237
 215.David Bramwell       New Providence,NJ  41 M     39:08  7:50 175/320   M40-44:40/56   58.1% 166/237
 216.Tom Faruolo          Lake Hopatcong,NJ  62 M U   39:10  7:50 176/320   M60-64:10/23   68.9% 75/237 
 217.Jim Glynn            Martinsville,NJ    38 M     39:12  7:50 177/320   M35-39:18/31   56.7% N/A    
 218.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         47 F U   39:15  7:51 40/193    F45-49:7/25    68.0% 32/111 
 219.Joseph Guirguis      South Plainfiel,NJ 31 M     39:16  7:51 178/320   M30-34:9/20    54.6% N/A    
 220.Maggie Mccauley      Staten Island,NY   45 F     39:19  7:52 41/193    F45-49:8/25    66.4% 41/111 
 221.Cheryl Scher         East Brunswick,NJ  43 F U   39:20  7:52 42/193    F40-44:14/39   65.2% 44/111 
 222.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       46 M     39:20  7:52 179/320   M45-49:34/56   60.1% 153/237
 223.Jerry Nadasky        Stone Ridge,NY     46 M     39:21  7:52 180/320   M45-49:35/56   60.1% 154/237
 224.Suzanne Giffnens     Summit,NJ          40 F     39:22  7:52 43/193    F40-44:15/39   63.7% 50/111 
 225.Hector Roche         Parlin,NJ          63 M U   39:24  7:53 181/320   M60-64:11/23   69.1% 74/237 
 226.Linda Turnbull       Mt Arlington,NJ    44 F U   39:25  7:53 44/193    F40-44:16/39   65.6% 43/111 
 227.Glenn L Moyer        Paramus,NJ         64 M U   39:29  7:54 182/320   M60-64:12/23   69.6% 70/237 
 228.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      64 M U   39:30  7:54 183/320   M60-64:13/23   69.6% 67/237 
 229.Gary Laskowki        Randolph,NJ        50 M U   39:30  7:54 184/320   M50-54:26/50   61.7% 143/237
 230.Betty Shonts         Morristown,NJ      58 F     39:36  7:55 45/193    F55-59:2/12    77.6% 8/111  
 231.Andrew Peterson      Summit,NJ          34 M     39:37  7:55 185/320   M30-34:10/20   54.7% N/A    
 232.Andrew Norris        Mountainside,NJ    51 M     39:38  7:56 186/320   M50-54:27/50   62.0% 140/237
 233.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      41 F U   39:40  7:56 46/193    F40-44:17/39   63.6% 51/111 
 234. Murphy Greg         Short Hills,NJ     51 M     39:43  7:57 187/320   M50-54:28/50   61.9% 141/237
 235.Tara Ding            Chatham,NJ         50 F U   39:48  7:58 47/193    F50-54:3/21    69.5% 24/111 
 236.Lynne Mortimer       Verona,NJ          51 F U   39:57  7:59 48/193    F50-54:4/21    70.1% 21/111 

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 237.Chris Cotter         Summit,NJ          49 M     39:58  8:00 188/320   M45-49:36/56   60.5% 150/237
 238.Dawn Kiernan         New York,NY        38 F     40:01  8:00 49/193    F35-39:10/32   61.9% N/A    
 239.Andrew George        Morristown,NJ      55 M U   40:02  8:00 189/320   M55-59:15/33   63.5% 123/237
 240.Jan Ophof            Flemington,NJ      47 M U   40:04  8:01 190/320   M45-49:37/56   59.4% 159/237
 241.Bruce Gladstone      Westfield,NJ       59 M U   40:10  8:02 191/320   M55-59:16/33   65.5% 101/237
 242.Pamela Friedman      Warren,NJ          40 F     40:17  8:03 50/193    F40-44:18/39   62.2% 58/111 
 243.Allison Lees         Summit,NJ          41 F     40:20  8:04 51/193    F40-44:19/39   62.6% 54/111 
 244.Chris Donnelly       Maplewood,NJ       45 M     40:21  8:04 192/320   M45-49:38/56   58.1% 165/237
 245.Kevin Mc Grath       Summit,NJ          41 M     40:22  8:04 193/320   M40-44:41/56   56.3% 175/237
 246.Heather Welch        Parsippany,NJ      37 F U   40:30  8:06 52/193    F35-39:11/32   60.9% N/A    
 247.Brian Angle          Summit,NJ          45 M     40:31  8:06 194/320   M45-49:39/56   57.9% 170/237
 248.Bernard Ward         New Milford,NJ     61 M U   40:32  8:06 195/320   M60-64:14/23   66.0% 93/237 
 249.Tara Rutkowski       Ridgefield Park,NJ 14 F U   40:36  8:07 53/193    F 1-14:1/3     63.3% N/A    
 250.Terry Mccarty        South Orange,NJ    41 F     40:37  8:07 54/193    F40-44:20/39   62.1% 59/111 
 251.Joseph Fontinna      Waldwick,NJ        41 M     40:38  8:08 196/320   M40-44:42/56   56.0% 177/237
 252.Bob Burt             Newton,NJ          55 M     40:40  8:08 197/320   M55-59:17/33   62.5% 137/237
 253.Francisco Salgado    Clifton,NJ         32 M U   40:42  8:08 198/320   M30-34:11/20   52.8% N/A    
 254.James Damico         Mendham,NJ         50 M     40:46  8:09 199/320   M50-54:29/50   59.8% 156/237
 255.John Diaz            Weehawken,NJ       28 M     40:51  8:10 200/320   M25-29:9/10    52.2% N/A    
 256.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          64 M U   40:52  8:10 201/320   M60-64:15/23   67.3% 85/237 
 257.Kate Bergin          Summit,NJ          15 F     40:55  8:11 55/193    F15-19:4/13    61.9% N/A    
 258.Kathleen Feeney      Summit,NJ          44 F     40:57  8:11 56/193    F40-44:21/39   63.2% 52/111 
 259.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        58 F U   40:58  8:12 57/193    F55-59:3/12    75.0% 13/111 
 260.Caroline Peck        Summit,NJ          17 F     40:59  8:12 58/193    F15-19:5/13    60.3% N/A    
 261.Debra Polishook      Summit,NJ          46 F     41:01  8:12 59/193    F45-49:9/25    64.3% 48/111 
 262.Jason Rubin          Totowa,NJ          15 M     41:02  8:12 202/320   M15-19:9/9     56.1% N/A    
 263.Valerie Gurle        Summit,NJ          39 F     41:05  8:13 60/193    F35-39:12/32   60.6% N/A    
 264.Steven Austin        Long Valley,NJ     56 M U   41:06  8:13 203/320   M55-59:18/33   62.4% 138/237
 265.Mike Hidalgo         Parsippany,NJ      51 M     41:07  8:13 204/320   M50-54:30/50   59.8% 158/237
 266.Tory Bennie          Short Hills,NJ     15 F     41:11  8:14 61/193    F15-19:6/13    61.5% N/A    
 267.Dean Episcopo        Summit,NJ          41 M     41:15  8:15 205/320   M40-44:43/56   55.1% 185/237
 268.Gerald Casey         Summit,NJ          42 M     41:18  8:16 206/320   M40-44:44/56   55.5% 181/237
 269.Joe Dugan            Summit,NJ          42 M     41:19  8:16 207/320   M40-44:45/56   55.5% 180/237
 270.Ray Schick           Califon,NJ         53 M U   41:21  8:16 208/320   M50-54:31/50   60.4% 151/237
 271.Jimmy Thornton       East Brunswick,NJ  43 M     41:21  8:16 209/320   M40-44:46/56   55.8% 179/237
 272.Carl Loschert        Summit,NJ          39 M     41:22  8:16 210/320   M35-39:19/31   54.2% N/A    
 273.Karl Anderson        East Bruncswick,NJ 46 M     41:22  8:16 211/320   M45-49:40/56   57.1% 172/237
 274.Niklas Eriksson      Chatham,NJ         33 M     41:23  8:17 212/320   M30-34:12/20   52.2% N/A    
 275.Tate Pierotti        Summit,NJ          9  M     41:30  8:18 213/320   M 1-14:3/6     65.2% N/A    
 276.Warren Hrung         Short Hills,NJ     34 M     41:31  8:18 214/320   M30-34:13/20   52.2% N/A    
 277.Brian Karl           Summit,NJ          31 M     41:32  8:18 215/320   M30-34:14/20   51.6% N/A    
 278.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       58 M U   41:37  8:19 216/320   M55-59:19/33   62.6% 136/237
 279.Walt Hulse           Summit,NJ          43 M     41:51  8:22 217/320   M40-44:47/56   55.2% 184/237
 280.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         66 M U   41:52  8:22 218/320   M65-69:5/8     66.9% 89/237 
 281.Christine Cooke      Chatham,NJ         31 F     41:54  8:23 62/193    F30-34:1/12    57.8% N/A    
 282.Chris Whitely        Summit,NJ          99 M     41:56  8:23 219/320   NO AGE                      
 283.Dorothy Little       Hopewell,NJ        67 F U   41:58  8:24 63/193    F65-69:2/4     83.6% 4/111  
 284.Heather Todd         Weehawken,NJ       28 F     41:59  8:24 64/193    F25-29:3/12    57.6% N/A    
 285.Stefan Shaffer       Summit,NJ          50 M     42:01  8:24 220/320   M50-54:32/50   58.0% 168/237
 286.Martta Rose          Verona,NJ          49 F U   42:05  8:25 65/193    F45-49:10/25   64.9% 46/111 
 287.Shalia Smith         Summit,NJ          41 F     42:06  8:25 66/193    F40-44:22/39   60.0% 66/111 
 288.Jeno Nyerges Jr      Sparta,NJ          63 M U   42:12  8:26 221/320   M60-64:16/23   64.5% 114/237
 289.June Montuori        Auburn,CA          52 F     42:13  8:27 67/193    F50-54:5/21    67.2% 38/111 
 290.Steven Stikna        Randolph,NJ        55 M U   42:18  8:28 222/320   M55-59:20/33   60.1% 155/237
 291.Denise Hinkle        Somerset,NJ        54 F U   42:20  8:28 68/193    F50-54:6/21    68.8% 27/111 
 292.Mark Kimak           Bronxville,NY      53 M     42:24  8:29 223/320   M50-54:33/50   58.9% 161/237
 293.Kelley Masterson     Wesfield,NJ        24 F     42:25  8:29 69/193    F20-24:3/9     57.1% N/A    
 294.Lauren Ginsiorsky    Old Bridge,NJ      23 F     42:25  8:29 70/193    F20-24:4/9     57.1% N/A    
 295.Marian Haas          East Brunswick,NJ  53 F U   42:25  8:29 71/193    F50-54:7/21    67.8% 33/111 
 296.James Smith          Delaware,NJ        58 M U   42:26  8:29 224/320   M55-59:21/33   61.4% 144/237
 297.Jenny Winesatt       ,                  99 F     42:26  8:29 72/193    NO AGE                      
 298.Richard Haenssler    Summit,NJ          49 M     42:31  8:30 225/320   M45-49:41/56   56.9% 173/237
 299.Vera Stek            Green Bank,NJ      55 F U   42:31  8:30 73/193    F55-59:4/12    69.4% 25/111 
 300.Joe Sarno            Springfield,NJ     28 M     42:32  8:30 226/320   M25-29:10/10   50.2% N/A    
 301.Eileen Percevault    South Orange,NJ    40 F U   42:33  8:31 74/193    F40-44:23/39   58.9% 70/111 
 302.Akua Antwi           Roselle Park,NJ    27 F     42:39  8:32 75/193    F25-29:4/12    56.7% N/A    
 303.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     63 F U   42:40  8:32 76/193    F60-64:1/4     77.4% 9/111  
 304.Amal Mitra           Bridgewater,NJ     45 M     42:40  8:32 227/320   M45-49:42/56   55.0% 186/237
 305.Henry Ogden          Summit,NJ          46 M     42:41  8:32 228/320   M45-49:43/56   55.4% 183/237
 306.Michael Perlmutter   Monroe Township,NJ 37 M     42:45  8:33 229/320   M35-39:20/31   51.6% N/A    
 307.Laurie O'connor      West Orange,NJ     37 F     42:49  8:34 77/193    F35-39:13/32   57.6% N/A    
 308.Peter D Bogardus     Barnegat,NJ        62 M     42:54  8:35 230/320   M60-64:17/23   62.9% 130/237
 309.Shannon Dominczyk    Flemmington,NJ     33 F     42:56  8:35 78/193    F30-34:2/12    56.6% N/A    
 310.Kristen Pierotti     Summit,NJ          36 F     42:58  8:36 79/193    F35-39:14/32   57.1% N/A    
 311.David Gurle          Summit,NJ          40 M     43:02  8:36 231/320   M40-44:48/56   52.5% 195/237
 312.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         59 M U   43:09  8:38 232/320   M55-59:22/33   60.9% 148/237
 313.Nancy Marsillo       Warren,NJ          48 F     43:12  8:38 80/193    F45-49:11/25   62.5% 55/111 
 314.William Contreras    Plainfield,NJ      63 M     43:18  8:40 233/320   M60-64:18/23   62.9% 128/237
 315.Beth Sharpe          Summit,NJ          44 F     43:28  8:42 81/193    F40-44:24/39   59.5% 67/111 
 316.Sharon Sipple        Mendham,NJ         43 F     43:29  8:42 82/193    F40-44:25/39   59.0% 68/111 
 317.Linda Ferrara        Old Bridge,NJ      58 F U   43:30  8:42 83/193    F55-59:5/12    70.6% 20/111 
 318.Philip Moos          Summit,NJ          39 M     43:31  8:42 234/320   M35-39:21/31   51.5% N/A    
 319.Sally Grasso         Summit,NJ          33 F     43:47  8:45 84/193    F30-34:3/12    55.5% N/A    
 320.Bruce Mcconnell      Branchburg,NJ      37 M U   43:48  8:46 235/320   M35-39:22/31   50.4% N/A    
 321.Wendy Haerssler      Summit,NJ          49 F     43:50  8:46 85/193    F45-49:12/25   62.3% 57/111 
 322.Nile Steigewald      Chatham,NJ         4  M     43:57  8:47 236/320   M 1-14:4/6     74.4% N/A    
 323.Julie Suter          Chatham,NJ         39 F     43:58  8:48 86/193    F35-39:15/32   56.7% N/A    
 324.Jack Flanagan        New Providence,NJ  37 M     44:00  8:48 237/320   M35-39:23/31   50.2% N/A    
 325.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       70 F U   44:06  8:49 87/193    F70-74:1/3     83.6% 5/111  
 326.Lara Marcon          New York,NY        37 F     44:08  8:50 88/193    F35-39:16/32   55.9% N/A    
 327.Barb Dumanov         Sparta,NJ          60 F U   44:10  8:50 89/193    F60-64:2/4     71.6% 18/111 
 328.Sandra Willoughby    Branchburg,NJ      39 F U   44:12  8:50 90/193    F35-39:17/32   56.4% N/A    
 329.Thomas Gallagher     Madison,NJ         56 M     44:15  8:51 238/320   M55-59:23/33   57.9% 169/237
 330.George Studzinski    Kinnelon,NJ        74 M U   44:17  8:51 239/320   M70-74:4/7     69.6% 69/237 
 331.Palma Cook           Stirling,NJ        41 F     44:24  8:53 91/193    F40-44:26/39   56.9% 79/111 
 332.Daniel Mack          Whippany,NJ        63 M U   44:26  8:53 240/320   M60-64:19/23   61.3% 145/237
 333.Suzanne Quinn        Berkeley Height,NJ 36 F     44:27  8:53 92/193    F35-39:18/32   55.2% N/A    
 334.Mary G Connolly      Paramus,NJ         41 F U   44:29  8:54 93/193    F40-44:27/39   56.7% 81/111 
 335.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         57 F U   44:34  8:55 94/193    F55-59:6/12    68.0% 31/111 
 336.Barbara Sokol        Berkeley Height,NJ 45 F     44:35  8:55 95/193    F45-49:13/25   58.6% 72/111 
 337.Colleen Graves       Summit,NJ          44 F     44:37  8:55 96/193    F40-44:28/39   58.0% 73/111 
 338.Jose Diaz            Summit,NJ          45 M     44:38  8:56 241/320   M45-49:44/56   52.5% 196/237
 339.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    66 M U   44:39  8:56 242/320   M65-69:6/8     62.7% 134/237
 340.Gretchen O'brien     Sone Ridge,NY      38 F     44:45  8:57 97/193    F35-39:19/32   55.4% N/A    
 341.Abigail Boozan       Short Hills,NJ     46 F     44:49  8:58 98/193    F45-49:14/25   58.9% 69/111 
 342.Lawrence Russo       Cranford,NJ        54 M     44:52  8:58 243/320   M50-54:34/50   56.2% 176/237
 343.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        53 F U   44:54  8:59 99/193    F50-54:8/21    64.0% 49/111 

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 344.Kristyn Lupo         Aberdeen,NJ        24 F     45:01  9:00 100/193   F20-24:5/9     53.8% N/A    
 345.Lauren D'elia        Cranford,NJ        20 F     45:02  9:00 101/193   F20-24:6/9     53.8% N/A    
 346.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      67 M U   45:03  9:01 244/320   M65-69:7/8     62.7% 135/237
 347.Michael Brown        Summit,NJ          48 M     45:05  9:01 245/320   M45-49:45/56   53.2% 192/237
 348.John Delaney         Stanhope,NJ        53 M     45:07  9:01 246/320   M50-54:35/50   55.4% 182/237
 349.Martin Egan          Flemington,NJ      34 M     45:10  9:02 247/320   M30-34:15/20   48.0% N/A    
 350.Patrick Chopay       Hillsborough,NJ    38 M U   45:11  9:02 248/320   M35-39:24/31   49.2% N/A    
 351.Julianna Anderson    Newport Beach,CA   25 F     45:11  9:02 102/193   F25-29:5/12    53.6% N/A    
 352.Rose Cubbon          Fanwood,NJ         52 F     45:12  9:02 103/193   F50-54:9/21    62.8% 53/111 
 353.Kristin Bush         Summit,NJ          37 F     45:12  9:02 104/193   F35-39:20/32   54.5% N/A    
 354.Joseph Labruno       Bayonne,NJ         75 M U   45:15  9:03 249/320   M75-79:1/3     69.3% 73/237 
 355.Sarah Shaffer        Summit,NJ          16 F     45:16  9:03 105/193   F15-19:7/13    55.3% N/A    
 356.Nancy L Casper       Bound Brook,NJ     51 F U   45:16  9:03 106/193   F50-54:10/21   61.9% 61/111 
 357.Stephen Castellano   Gillette,NJ        50 M     45:18  9:04 250/320   M50-54:36/50   53.8% 190/237
 358.Steve Tupper         Kearny,NJ          61 M     45:20  9:04 251/320   M60-64:20/23   59.0% 160/237
 359.Michelle Sadlowski   Dunellen,NJ        27 F     45:23  9:05 107/193   F25-29:6/12    53.3% N/A    
 360.Kelly Iacovelli      Summit,NJ          37 F     45:29  9:06 108/193   F35-39:21/32   54.2% N/A    
 361.Michael Pepe         Summit,NJ          53 M     45:31  9:06 252/320   M50-54:37/50   54.9% 187/237
 362.Thomas Miller        Chatham,NJ         60 M U   45:36  9:07 253/320   M60-64:21/23   58.2% 163/237
 363.Bonni Mccoy          Cranford,NJ        45 F     45:47  9:09 109/193   F45-49:15/25   57.0% 77/111 
 364.Carmen Gordon        Edison,NJ          52 F U   45:55  9:11 110/193   F50-54:11/21   61.8% 62/111 
 365.Lawrence Corley      Aberdeen,NJ        73 M U   45:58  9:12 254/320   M70-74:5/7     66.0% 95/237 
 366.Andrew Christakos    Westfield,NJ       20 M U   46:05  9:13 255/320   M20-24:3/3     46.8% N/A    
 367.Dorota Staniewska    Somerset,NJ        29 F     46:06  9:13 111/193   F25-29:7/12    52.5% N/A    
 368.James Sullivan       Morristown,NJ      57 M     46:15  9:15 256/320   M55-59:24/33   55.9% 178/237
 369.Bruce Dalziel        Warren,NJ          49 M     46:16  9:15 257/320   M45-49:46/56   52.3% 198/237
 370.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         66 M     46:18  9:16 258/320   M65-69:8/8     60.5% 149/237
 371.David Aman           South Orange,NJ    39 M U   46:19  9:16 259/320   M35-39:25/31   48.4% N/A    
 372.Nioa Abdulle         Berkeley Hts,NJ    17 F     46:19  9:16 112/193   F15-19:8/13    53.4% N/A    
 373.Christine Desantis   Mountainside,NJ    30 F     46:20  9:16 113/193   F30-34:4/12    52.2% N/A    
 374.Ryuichi Saito        Glen Ridge,NJ      31 M     46:20  9:16 260/320   M30-34:16/20   46.3% N/A    
 375.Yves Anidjar         Summit,NJ          40 M     46:21  9:16 261/320   M40-44:49/56   48.7% 218/237
 376.Amanda Miller        Gillette,NJ        36 F     46:28  9:18 114/193   F35-39:22/32   52.8% N/A    
 377.Larry Laforge        Dunellen,NJ        59 M U   46:37  9:19 262/320   M55-59:25/33   56.4% 174/237
 378.Joyce Quinzel        Springfield,NJ     34 F     46:38  9:20 115/193   F30-34:5/12    52.3% N/A    
 379.Kristen Simberg      Scotch Plains,NJ   24 F     46:44  9:21 116/193   F20-24:7/9     51.8% N/A    
 380.Tyler Schlesinger    New Vernon,NJ      13 M     46:48  9:22 263/320   M 1-14:5/6     51.3% N/A    
 381.Richard Schlesinger  New Vernon,NJ      49 M     46:48  9:22 264/320   M45-49:47/56   51.7% 202/237
 382.Elizabeth Haines     South Orange,NJ    36 F     46:52  9:22 117/193   F35-39:23/32   52.4% N/A    
 383.Thomas Killian       Summit,NJ          49 M     46:54  9:23 265/320   M45-49:48/56   51.6% 203/237
 384.Rob Shannon          Summit,NJ          34 M     46:56  9:23 266/320   M30-34:17/20   46.2% N/A    
 385.Gerardo Valencia     Summit,NJ          52 M     46:56  9:23 267/320   M50-54:38/50   52.8% 194/237
 386.Kathy Godfrey        Randolph,NJ        47 F     46:57  9:23 118/193   F45-49:16/25   56.8% 80/111 
 387.Helen Sutton         Hackettstown,NJ    50 F     46:57  9:23 119/193   F50-54:12/21   58.9% 71/111 
 388.Kristin Cacicedo     Berkeley Hts,NJ    36 F     46:58  9:24 120/193   F35-39:24/32   52.3% N/A    
 389.Tom Butler           Summit,NJ          44 M     46:58  9:24 268/320   M40-44:50/56   49.5% 212/237
 390.Patty Butler         Summit,NJ          40 F     46:58  9:24 121/193   F40-44:29/39   53.4% 91/111 
 391.Michael Sullivan     New Providence,NJ  49 M     46:59  9:24 269/320   M45-49:49/56   51.5% 205/237
 392.Catie Currie         Summit,NJ          11 F     47:04  9:25 122/193   F 1-14:2/3     57.8% N/A    
 393.Walter Desind        Paramus,NJ         75 M U   47:04  9:25 270/320   M75-79:2/3     66.6% 92/237 
 394.Barbara Tupper       Kearney,NJ         53 F U   47:06  9:25 123/193   F50-54:13/21   61.0% 64/111 
 395.Kevin Foord          Suffern,NY         55 M     47:07  9:25 271/320   M55-59:26/33   53.9% 189/237
 396.Michael Gambro       Summit,NJ          50 M     47:07  9:25 272/320   M50-54:39/50   51.8% 201/237
 397.Connie Fowler        Summit,NJ          44 F     47:07  9:25 124/193   F40-44:30/39   54.9% 85/111 
 398.Tara Geibel          Summit,NJ          41 F     47:08  9:26 125/193   F40-44:31/39   53.6% 89/111 
 399.Mark Washburn        Summit,NJ          41 M     47:08  9:26 273/320   M40-44:51/56   48.3% 220/237
 400.Holly Murphy         Union,NJ           37 F     47:12  9:26 126/193   F35-39:25/32   52.2% N/A    
 401.James Flanagan       Scotch Plains,NJ   52 M     47:19  9:28 274/320   M50-54:40/50   52.4% 197/237
 402.Barbie Dugan         Summit,NJ          41 F     47:22  9:28 127/193   F40-44:32/39   53.3% 92/111 
 403.Sean Kehoe           Morristown,NJ      35 M     47:36  9:31 275/320   M35-39:26/31   45.8% N/A    
 404.Matt Sinclair        Springfield,NJ     39 M     47:39  9:32 276/320   M35-39:27/31   47.0% N/A    
 405.Karen Yennie         Lincoln Park,NJ    46 F U   47:41  9:32 128/193   F45-49:17/25   55.3% 84/111 
 406.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         56 F U   47:52  9:34 129/193   F55-59:7/12    62.5% 56/111 
 407.Sebastian Palmeri    Summit,NJ          57 M     47:59  9:36 277/320   M55-59:27/33   53.9% 188/237
 408.Carmen Rodriguez     Secaucus,NJ        49 F     48:02  9:36 130/193   F45-49:18/25   56.9% 78/111 
 409.Brian Foley          Summit,NJ          32 M     48:03  9:37 278/320   M30-34:18/20   44.7% N/A    
 410.John Tully           Belleville,NJ      46 M     48:03  9:37 279/320   M45-49:50/56   49.2% 213/237
 411.Betsy Bernstien      Summit,NJ          38 F     48:05  9:37 131/193   F35-39:26/32   51.5% N/A    
 412.Dan O'connell        Summit,NJ          39 M     48:06  9:37 280/320   M35-39:28/31   46.6% N/A    
 413.Toshiko D'ella       Ridgewood,NJ       77 F U   48:12  9:38 132/193   F75-79:1/3     86.5% 2/111  
 414.Michael Metzger      Cranford,NJ        51 M U   48:31  9:42 281/320   M50-54:41/50   50.7% 208/237
 415.Rich Soja            Chatham,NJ         42 M     48:36  9:43 282/320   M40-44:52/56   47.1% 226/237
 416.Paul Capista         Hillsborough,NJ    46 M     48:37  9:43 283/320   M45-49:51/56   48.6% 219/237
 417.Lisa Villano         Bedminster,NJ      30 F     48:38  9:44 133/193   F30-34:6/12    49.8% N/A    
 418.Abigail Haenssler    Summit,NJ          16 F     48:40  9:44 134/193   F15-19:9/13    51.4% N/A    
 419.Dan Paravati         Whippany,NJ        58 M     48:42  9:44 284/320   M55-59:28/33   53.5% 191/237
 420.Daniel Pomeroy       Summit,NJ          52 M     48:47  9:45 285/320   M50-54:42/50   50.8% 207/237
 421.Rachel Manning       Westfield,NJ       55 F U   48:50  9:46 135/193   F55-59:8/12    60.4% 65/111 
 422.Paul D Cunha         Dover,NJ           57 M     48:51  9:46 286/320   M55-59:29/33   52.9% 193/237
 423.Patricia Ocha-wersch Elizabeth,NJ       28 F     48:57  9:47 136/193   F25-29:8/12    49.4% N/A    
 424.Sigrio Weiltenig     Clifton,NJ         57 F U   48:57  9:47 137/193   F55-59:9/12    61.9% 60/111 
 425.Helene Hulse         Summit,NJ          44 F     49:11  9:50 138/193   F40-44:33/39   52.6% 93/111 
 426.Holly Jewett         New York,NY        27 F     49:12  9:50 139/193   F25-29:9/12    49.2% N/A    
 427.John Pfleiger        Summit,NJ          48 M     49:12  9:50 287/320   M45-49:52/56   48.8% 216/237
 428.Kent Jewett          Summit,NJ          54 M     49:12  9:50 288/320   M50-54:43/50   51.2% 206/237
 429.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        62 F U   49:22  9:52 140/193   F60-64:3/4     65.9% 42/111 
 430.Suzanne Driscoll     Gilette,NJ         32 F     49:29  9:54 141/193   F30-34:7/12    49.0% N/A    
 431.Robyn Silverman      Verona,NJ          52 F U   49:30  9:54 142/193   F50-54:14/21   57.3% 76/111 
 432.Diane Cismowski      Ocean Grove,NJ     50 F U   49:32  9:54 143/193   F50-54:15/21   55.9% 83/111 
 433.Staunton Peck        Summit,NJ          52 M     49:36  9:55 289/320   M50-54:44/50   50.0% 210/237
 434.Steven Duchensky     Wayne,NJ           53 M     49:38  9:56 290/320   M50-54:45/50   50.4% 209/237
 435.John Quinn           Westford,VT        41 M     49:40  9:56 291/320   M40-44:53/56   45.8% 229/237
 436.Steve Mortenson      Summit,NJ          56 M     49:42  9:56 292/320   M55-59:30/33   51.6% 204/237
 437.Annemarie Uebbing    Jersey City,NJ     48 F U   49:45  9:57 144/193   F45-49:19/25   54.3% 86/111 
 438.John Boozan          Short Hills,NJ     50 M     49:56  9:59 293/320   M50-54:46/50   48.8% 215/237

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 439.Georgiana Gladstone  Westfield,NJ       58 F U   50:05 10:01 145/193   F55-59:10/12   61.4% 63/111 
 440.Liz Newell           Summit,NJ          37 F     50:23 10:05 146/193   F35-39:27/32   48.9% N/A    
 441.Morgan Murray        Summit,NJ          48 M     50:25 10:05 294/320   M45-49:53/56   47.6% 224/237
 442.Kelly Blabolil       Rockaway,NJ        13 F     50:25 10:05 147/193   F 1-14:3/3     51.8% N/A    
 443.Laura Daman          Hoboken,NJ         30 F     50:27 10:05 148/193   F30-34:8/12    48.0% N/A    
 444.Victoria King        Millburn,NJ        42 F     50:29 10:06 149/193   F40-44:34/39   50.4% 97/111 
 445.David Kunion         Livingston,NJ      49 M     50:46 10:09 295/320   M45-49:54/56   47.7% 222/237
 446.Jennifer Pflieger    Summit,NJ          17 F     50:48 10:10 150/193   F15-19:10/13   48.7% N/A    
 447.Molly Rennie         Short Hills,NJ     49 F     50:49 10:10 151/193   F45-49:20/25   53.8% 88/111 
 448.Laurie Pepe          Summit,NJ          53 F     50:50 10:10 152/193   F50-54:16/21   56.5% 82/111 
 449.Pratima Cranse       Highland Park,NJ   28 F     50:52 10:10 153/193   F25-29:10/12   47.6% N/A    
 450.Jim Malone           Washington Twp,NJ  47 M U   50:53 10:11 296/320   M45-49:55/56   46.8% 227/237
 451.Jennifer Warren      Summit,NJ          23 F     50:54 10:11 154/193   F20-24:8/9     47.5% N/A    
 452.Sy Nguyen            Springfield,NJ     39 M     50:57 10:11 297/320   M35-39:29/31   44.0% N/A    
 453.Lauren Dutton        Morristown,NJ      27 F     51:03 10:13 155/193   F25-29:11/12   47.4% N/A    
 454.Stacy Amanna         Springfield,NJ     30 F     51:03 10:13 156/193   F30-34:9/12    47.4% N/A    
 455.Robbie Schuler       Berkeley Height,NJ 37 F     51:26 10:17 157/193   F35-39:28/32   47.9% N/A    
 456.Frank R Krack        Westfield,NJ       61 M     51:29 10:18 298/320   M60-64:22/23   52.0% 200/237
 457.David Kocian         Hamilton,NJ        51 M     51:38 10:20 299/320   M50-54:47/50   47.6% 223/237
 458.Judy Turo            Denville,NJ        37 F     51:43 10:21 158/193   F35-39:29/32   47.7% N/A    
 459.Katie Haas           Maplewood,NJ       15 F     51:45 10:21 159/193   F15-19:11/13   49.0% N/A    
 460.Lee Clark            East Orange,NJ     34 M     51:59 10:24 300/320   M30-34:19/20   41.7% N/A    
 461.Doris Hafemann       Clifton,NJ         67 F U   52:02 10:24 160/193   F65-69:3/4     67.5% 34/111 
 462.Jackie Kenny         Summit,NJ          39 F     52:22 10:28 161/193   F35-39:30/32   47.6% N/A    
 463.Linda Stancil        Caldwell,NJ        41 F     52:41 10:32 162/193   F40-44:35/39   47.9% 100/111
 464.Ann Gatibro          North Caldwell,NJ  49 F     52:45 10:33 163/193   F45-49:21/25   51.8% 94/111 
 465.Carol Ann Koert      East Orange,NJ     30 F     52:48 10:34 164/193   F30-34:10/12   45.8% N/A    
 466.Aziz Akmese          Teaneck,NJ         55 M     52:49 10:34 301/320   M55-59:31/33   48.1% 221/237
 467.Diane E Carl         Westfield,NJ       41 F     52:59 10:36 165/193   F40-44:36/39   47.6% 101/111
 468.Sarah Murray         Summit,NJ          48 F     53:10 10:38 166/193   F45-49:22/25   50.8% 96/111 
 469.Peter Mancini        Summit,NJ          38 M     53:21 10:40 302/320   M35-39:30/31   41.7% N/A    
 470.David Schmidt        Chatham,NJ         54 M     53:23 10:41 303/320   M50-54:48/50   47.2% 225/237
 471.Thomas Aloia         Mc Afee,NJ         44 M     53:23 10:41 304/320   M40-44:54/56   43.6% 233/237
 472.Jacklyn Faraci       Summit,NJ          18 F     53:27 10:41 167/193   F15-19:12/13   45.8% N/A    
 473.Mark Faraci          Washington,NJ      53 M     53:28 10:42 305/320   M50-54:49/50   46.7% 228/237
 474.Darka Mazuryk        East Brunswick,NJ  54 F U   53:48 10:46 168/193   F50-54:17/21   54.1% 87/111 
 475.Eileen Crummy        Cranford,NJ        53 F U   53:50 10:46 169/193   F50-54:18/21   53.4% 90/111 
 476.Domingo Estrada      Clifton,NJ         32 M U   53:53 10:47 306/320   M30-34:20/20   39.9% N/A    
 477.Marcus Kantz         Westfield,NJ       60 M U   54:03 10:49 307/320   M60-64:23/23   49.1% 214/237
 478.Beverly Salerno      North Caldwell,NJ  59 F U   54:12 10:50 170/193   F55-59:11/12   57.5% 74/111 
 479.Sharon Murphy        Morristown,NJ      48 F     54:17 10:51 171/193   F45-49:23/25   49.7% 99/111 
 480.Tracy Brown          Florham Park,NJ    42 F     54:28 10:54 172/193   F40-44:37/39   46.7% 104/111
 481.Jodi Huling          Summit,NJ          39 F     54:50 10:58 173/193   F35-39:31/32   45.4% N/A    
 482.Bob Muth             Belleville,NJ      47 M U   54:52 10:58 308/320   M45-49:56/56   43.4% 234/237

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 483.John Maher           Summit,NJ          99 M     55:13 11:03 309/320   NO AGE                      
 484.Karen Haas           Maplewood,NJ       17 F     55:15 11:03 174/193   F15-19:13/13   44.7% N/A    
 485.Michael Mahon        Bayonne,NJ         54 M     56:24 11:17 310/320   M50-54:50/50   44.7% 231/237
 486.George Harrison      Mountainside,NJ    38 M     57:08 11:26 311/320   M35-39:31/31   38.9% N/A    
 487.Susan Shore          Cedar Grove,NJ     42 F U   57:14 11:27 175/193   F40-44:38/39   44.4% 107/111
 488.Nicholas Bocchi      New Vernon,NJ      13 M     57:22 11:28 312/320   M 1-14:6/6     41.8% N/A    
 489.Richard E Wilde      Denville,NJ        72 M U   57:25 11:29 313/320   M70-74:6/7     52.1% 199/237
 490.Joseph R Mularz      Linden,NJ          59 M     57:34 11:31 314/320   M55-59:32/33   45.7% 230/237
 491.Elise Braden         Maplewood,NJ       41 F     57:38 11:32 176/193   F40-44:39/39   43.8% 109/111
 492.Marlaina Mykytok     Summit,NJ          27 F     57:38 11:32 177/193   F25-29:12/12   42.0% N/A    
 493.Amy Rubin            Towaco,NJ          46 F     58:22 11:40 178/193   F45-49:24/25   45.2% 106/111
 494.Chris Badgley        Summit,NJ          43 M     59:03 11:49 315/320   M40-44:55/56   39.1% 236/237
 495.Ginger Brock         Irvington,NJ       56 F U   59:45 11:57 179/193   F55-59:12/12   50.0% 98/111 
 496.William Schaefer     Green Bank,NJ      70 M U   59:52 11:58 316/320   M70-74:7/7     48.7% 217/237
 497.Tom Monarque         Hawthorne,NJ       55 M     59:56 11:59 317/320   M55-59:33/33   42.4% 235/237

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 498.Joanne Monarque      Hawthorne,NJ       52 F     59:59 12:00 180/193   F50-54:19/21   47.3% 102/111
 499.Josephine Ramos      Wallington,NJ      47 F   1:00:53 12:11 181/193   F45-49:25/25   43.8% 108/111
 500.Kristen Bierwirth    Westfield,NJ       32 F   1:00:57 12:11 182/193   F30-34:11/12   39.8% N/A    
 501.Jeanne Moss          Linden,NJ          37 F   1:01:04 12:13 183/193   F35-39:32/32   40.4% N/A    
 502.Kate Giella          Hawthorne,NJ       24 F   1:01:36 12:19 184/193   F20-24:9/9     39.3% N/A    
 503.Lois Filreis         Springfield,NJ     77 F U 1:01:52 12:22 185/193   F75-79:2/3     67.4% 35/111 
 504.Susan Wilson         Princeton,NJ       77 F U 1:01:55 12:23 186/193   F75-79:3/3     67.3% 37/111 

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 505.Carla Cantor         Maplewood,NJ       52 F   1:05:06 13:01 187/193   F50-54:20/21   43.6% 110/111
 506.Jane Van Eeuwen      Wayne,NJ           65 F U 1:06:18 13:16 188/193   F65-69:4/4     51.3% 95/111 
 507.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   78 M U 1:06:53 13:23 318/320   M75-79:3/3     49.6% 211/237
 508.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         73 F U 1:07:31 13:30 189/193   F70-74:2/3     57.4% 75/111 
 509.Rowena Bishop        Andover,NJ         30 F U 1:07:40 13:32 190/193   F30-34:12/12   35.8% N/A    
 510.George Bishop        Andover,NJ         43 M U 1:07:40 13:32 319/320   M40-44:56/56   34.1% 237/237
 511.Karen Barton         Millington,NJ      52 F U 1:08:48 13:46 191/193   F50-54:21/21   41.2% 111/111

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 512.Claudia Monse        Wharton,NJ         63 F U 1:12:30 14:30 192/193   F60-64:4/4     45.5% 105/111

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 513.Annette Johnson      Somerset,NJ        70 F U 1:17:52 15:34 193/193   F70-74:3/3     47.3% 103/111

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 514.Bill O'brien         Avenel,NJ          81 M U 1:20:31 16:06 320/320   M80-89:1/1     44.3% 232/237


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| SUMMIT
Teams Results
| MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60 | MASTERS WOMEN 70
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Ben Reynolds         Chatham,NJ         43 M  41    U  488    25:23   5:05
   2.Gene Mitchell        Franklin Lakes,NJ  39 M        U  478    25:29   5:06
   3.Ryan Van Alstine     Midland Park,NJ    19 M           497    26:08   5:14
   4.Michael Mykytok      Bound Brook,NJ     36 M        U  417    26:17   5:15
   5.Jose Hernandez       Newark,NJ          33 M        U  579    27:00   5:24
   6.Drew Davis           East Stroudsbur,PA 45 M  41    U  480    27:05   5:25
   7.Mark Clifford        Plainfield,NJ      37 M        U  578    27:24   5:29
   8.Ken Rolek            Easton,PA          45 M  41       450    27:39   5:32
   9.Daniel Feder         Princeton,NJ       43 M  41    U  108    27:52   5:34
  10.Michael Dixon        Fanwood,NJ         24 M        U  477    28:09   5:38
OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jeanne Hennessy      Stanhope,NJ        29 F        U  147    29:07   5:49
   2.Kathleen Castles     New Providence,NJ  35 F        U  533    29:53   5:59
   3.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        38 F        U  319    30:52   6:10
   4.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       41 F  140   U  371    31:46   6:21
   5.Hermela Romero       Guttenberg,NJ      36 F        U  316    32:29   6:30
   6.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        36 F        U  201    32:45   6:33
   7.Dawne Hansman        Summit,NJ          42 F      S    437    33:08   6:38
   8.Alison Smythe        Far Hills,NJ       38 F           358    33:17   6:39
   9.Beth Moras           Ridgewood,NJ       48 F  140   U  618    34:11   6:50
  10.Christine Barile     Verona,NJ          37 F        U   12    34:14   6:51
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Ben Reynolds         Chatham,NJ         43 M  41    U  488    25:23   5:05
   2.Drew Davis           East Stroudsbur,PA 45 M  41    U  480    27:05   5:25
   3.Ken Rolek            Easton,PA          45 M  41       450    27:39   5:32
   4.Daniel Feder         Princeton,NJ       43 M  41    U  108    27:52   5:34
   5.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   40 M  47    U  327    28:44   5:45
   6.Juan Venegas         Summit,NJ          42 M      S    414    28:48   5:46
   7.Doug Fitzhenry       Metuchen,NJ        46 M           527    29:04   5:49
   8.Mick Letourneaux     Princeton,NJ       43 M  41    U  209    29:25   5:53
   9.Carl Rocker          Elizabeth,NJ       42 M  35    U  553    29:31   5:54
  10.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       46 M  43    U   41    29:31   5:54
OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       41 F  140   U  371    31:46   6:21
   2.Dawne Hansman        Summit,NJ          42 F      S    437    33:08   6:38
   3.Beth Moras           Ridgewood,NJ       48 F  140   U  618    34:11   6:50
   4.Sally Simeone        Fairview,NJ        45 F  140   U  534    34:59   7:00
   5.Ld Black             New Providence,NJ  43 F           548    35:29   7:06
   6.Myrna Rosal          West Orange,NJ     45 F  143      317    35:49   7:10
   7.Amy Rappaport        Califon,NJ         46 F  143   U  494    36:01   7:12
   8.Deborah Mcnally      Verona,NJ          43 F  135   U  248    36:11   7:14
   9.Kathleen Rocker      Metuchen,NJ        41 F  143   U  562    36:17   7:15
  10.Julie Amsallen       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  41 F  138   U    6    36:32   7:18


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| SUMMIT
Teams Results
| MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60 | MASTERS WOMEN 70
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Alex Ratner          Short Hills,NJ     14 M   109      592    35:38   7:08
   2.Pat Needham          Glen Ridge,NJ      14 M   207      272    38:57   7:47
   3.Tate Pierotti        Summit,NJ          9  M   275 S    626    41:30   8:18
   4.Nile Steigewald      Chatham,NJ         4  M   322      520    43:57   8:47
   5.Tyler Schlesinger    New Vernon,NJ      13 M   380      439    46:48   9:22
   6.Nicholas Bocchi      New Vernon,NJ      13 M   488      435    57:22  11:28

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Tara Rutkowski       Ridgefield Park,NJ 14 F   249   U  566    40:36   8:07
   2.Catie Currie         Summit,NJ          11 F   392 S    423    47:04   9:25
   3.Kelly Blabolil       Rockaway,NJ        13 F   442       23    50:25  10:05

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Ryan Van Alstine     Midland Park,NJ    19 M     3      497    26:08   5:14
   2.David Doobin         Summit,NJ          18 M    31 S    542    30:41   6:08
   3.Patrick Rutter       Summit,NJ          18 M    34 S    498    31:01   6:12
   4.Tomas Salazat        Summit,NJ          16 M    41 S    619    31:24   6:17
   5.Cassius Jones        Maplewood,NJ       16 M    68      561    33:32   6:42
   6.Sergio Cano          Union Cty,NJ       19 M    98   U   43    35:05   7:01
   7.Conor Norris         Mountainside,NJ    18 M   121      582    35:59   7:12
   8.Andrew Tint          Summit,NJ          16 M   123 S    413    36:01   7:12
   9.Jason Rubin          Totowa,NJ          15 M   262      322    41:02   8:12

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Kearsley Olcott      Summit,NJ          15 F    94 S    530    34:56   6:59
   2.Emily Gallagher      Madison,NJ         19 F   105      121    35:24   7:05
   3.\janine Ilsley       Summit,NJ          16 F   126 S    425    36:10   7:14
   4.Kate Bergin          Summit,NJ          15 F   257 S    574    40:55   8:11
   5.Caroline Peck        Summit,NJ          17 F   260 S    456    40:59   8:12
   6.Tory Bennie          Short Hills,NJ     15 F   266      587    41:11   8:14
   7.Sarah Shaffer        Summit,NJ          16 F   355 S    347    45:16   9:03
   8.Nioa Abdulle         Berkeley Hts,NJ    17 F   372      612    46:19   9:16
   9.Abigail Haenssler    Summit,NJ          16 F   418 S    460    48:40   9:44
  10.Jennifer Pflieger    Summit,NJ          17 F   446 S    452    50:48  10:10

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Michael Dixon        Fanwood,NJ         24 M    10   U  477    28:09   5:38
   2.Alan Huse            Princeton,NJ       23 M   118      510    35:53   7:11
   3.Andrew Christakos    Westfield,NJ       20 M   366   U  615    46:05   9:13

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Julie Delimon        Madison,NJ         24 F    85      595    34:24   6:53
   2.Lauren Stefanchik    Berkeley Height,NJ 24 F   152      361    37:02   7:24
   3.Kelley Masterson     Wesfield,NJ        24 F   293      233    42:25   8:29
   4.Lauren Ginsiorsky    Old Bridge,NJ      23 F   294      128    42:25   8:29
   5.Kristyn Lupo         Aberdeen,NJ        24 F   344      217    45:01   9:00
   6.Lauren D'elia        Cranford,NJ        20 F   345       78    45:02   9:00
   7.Kristen Simberg      Scotch Plains,NJ   24 F   379      627    46:44   9:21
   8.Jennifer Warren      Summit,NJ          23 F   451 S    394    50:54  10:11
   9.Kate Giella          Hawthorne,NJ       24 F   502      464  1:01:36  12:19

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Michael Anis         Edison,NJ          25 M    11      483    28:31   5:42
   2.Kevin Skelly         Basking Ridge,NJ   27 M    20   U  353    29:52   5:58
   3.Hugo Pereira         Newark,NJ          27 M    88      509    34:37   6:55
   4.Jonathan Gordon      Whippany,NJ        28 M   122      545    35:59   7:12
   5.Daniel Hernandez     Bedminster,NJ      29 M   148      550    36:59   7:24
   6.Greg Marx            Jersey City,NJ     29 M   149      540    37:00   7:24
   7.Michael Vidnansky    Somerset,NJ        29 M   155      492    37:07   7:25
   8.James Dadd           Ridgewood,NJ       27 M   200   U   72    38:50   7:46
   9.John Diaz            Weehawken,NJ       28 M   255       86    40:51   8:10
  10.Joe Sarno            Springfield,NJ     28 M   300      332    42:32   8:30

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Jeanne Hennessy      Stanhope,NJ        29 F    15   U  147    29:07   5:49
   2.Stephanie Schlotfeld Florham Park,NJ    25 F   153      340    37:04   7:25
   3.Heather Todd         Weehawken,NJ       28 F   284      379    41:59   8:24
   4.Akua Antwi           Roselle Park,NJ    27 F   302      585    42:39   8:32
   5.Julianna Anderson    Newport Beach,CA   25 F   351        7    45:11   9:02
   6.Michelle Sadlowski   Dunellen,NJ        27 F   359      328    45:23   9:05
   7.Dorota Staniewska    Somerset,NJ        29 F   367      360    46:06   9:13
   8.Patricia Ocha-wersch Elizabeth,NJ       28 F   423      279    48:57   9:47
   9.Holly Jewett         New York,NY        27 F   426      468    49:12   9:50
  10.Pratima Cranse       Highland Park,NJ   28 F   449       67    50:52  10:10

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Jose Hernandez       Newark,NJ          33 M     5   U  579    27:00   5:24
   2.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   34 M    22   U  359    29:55   5:59
   3.Robert Racek         Cliffside Park,NJ  31 M    24   U  308    30:11   6:02
   4.Gregory Hendler      Clifton,NJ         31 M    30   U  146    30:40   6:08
   5.Gregory Mullins      Bethlehem,PA       32 M    43   U  268    31:32   6:18
   6.Tom Dominczyk        Flemmington,NJ     34 M    84       90    34:23   6:53
   7.Bryan Housel         New Providence,NJ  30 M   139   U  154    36:41   7:20
   8.Keith Pitts          Union,NJ           33 M   167      500    37:42   7:32
   9.Joseph Guirguis      South Plainfiel,NJ 31 M   219      136    39:16   7:51
  10.Andrew Peterson      Summit,NJ          34 M   231 S    295    39:37   7:55

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Christine Cooke      Chatham,NJ         31 F   281       64    41:54   8:23
   2.Shannon Dominczyk    Flemmington,NJ     33 F   309       89    42:56   8:35
   3.Sally Grasso         Summit,NJ          33 F   319 S    599    43:47   8:45
   4.Christine Desantis   Mountainside,NJ    30 F   373       82    46:20   9:16
   5.Joyce Quinzel        Springfield,NJ     34 F   378      487    46:38   9:20
   6.Lisa Villano         Bedminster,NJ      30 F   417      547    48:38   9:44
   7.Suzanne Driscoll     Gilette,NJ         32 F   430       91    49:29   9:54
   8.Laura Daman          Hoboken,NJ         30 F   443      604    50:27  10:05
   9.Stacy Amanna         Springfield,NJ     30 F   454        5    51:03  10:13
  10.Carol Ann Koert      East Orange,NJ     30 F   465      182    52:48  10:34

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Gene Mitchell        Franklin Lakes,NJ  39 M     2   U  478    25:29   5:06
   2.Michael Mykytok      Bound Brook,NJ     36 M     4   U  417    26:17   5:15
   3.Mark Clifford        Plainfield,NJ      37 M     7   U  578    27:24   5:29
   4.Patrick Chopay       Hillsborough,NJ    38 M    55   U   57    32:42   6:32
   5.Antonio De Bellonia  West Orange,NJ     36 M    61      569    33:14   6:39
   6.Tom Eaton            Glen Ridge,NJ      37 M    63   U   97    33:18   6:40
   7.Desi Singletary      Newark,NJ          38 M    76      591    33:55   6:47
   8.David Hollenbaugh    Summit,NJ          38 M   102 S    441    35:08   7:02
   9.John Kiszka          Colonia,NJ         38 M   131   U  179    36:19   7:16
  10.Doug Kramer          Summit,NJ          36 M   157 S    185    37:12   7:26

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Kathleen Castles     New Providence,NJ  35 F    21   U  533    29:53   5:59
   2.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        38 F    33   U  319    30:52   6:10
   3.Hermela Romero       Guttenberg,NJ      36 F    50   U  316    32:29   6:30
   4.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        36 F    56   U  201    32:45   6:33
   5.Alison Smythe        Far Hills,NJ       38 F    62      358    33:17   6:39
   6.Christine Barile     Verona,NJ          37 F    82   U   12    34:14   6:51
   7.Kim Barnes           Westfield,NJ       38 F   111       13    35:44   7:09
   8.Jill Knorr           Spotswood,NJ       36 F   119   U  180    35:56   7:11
   9.Kathryn Kemue        Chatham,NJ         37 F   202      458    38:53   7:47
  10.Dawn Kiernan         New York,NY        38 F   238      175    40:01   8:00

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Ben Reynolds         Chatham,NJ         43 M     1   U  488    25:23   5:05
   2.Daniel Feder         Princeton,NJ       43 M     9   U  108    27:52   5:34
   3.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   40 M    12   U  327    28:44   5:45
   4.Juan Venegas         Summit,NJ          42 M    13 S    414    28:48   5:46
   5.Mick Letourneaux     Princeton,NJ       43 M    16   U  209    29:25   5:53
   6.Carl Rocker          Elizabeth,NJ       42 M    17   U  553    29:31   5:54
   7.Antonio De Vido      Hopewell,NJ        42 M    19   U  552    29:38   5:56
   8.Davis Gates          Summit,NJ          44 M    40 S U  124    31:16   6:15
   9.Kevin Lamb           Madison,NJ         40 M    44      507    31:34   6:19
  10.Armando Ruiz         Elizabeth,NJ       41 M    49      323    32:18   6:28

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       41 F    46   U  371    31:46   6:21
   2.Dawne Hansman        Summit,NJ          42 F    59 S    437    33:08   6:38
   3.Ld Black             New Providence,NJ  43 F   107      548    35:29   7:06
   4.Deborah Mcnally      Verona,NJ          43 F   127   U  248    36:11   7:14
   5.Kathleen Rocker      Metuchen,NJ        41 F   129   U  562    36:17   7:15
   6.Julie Amsallen       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  41 F   136   U    6    36:32   7:18
   7.Michele Sullivan     Chatham,NJ         41 F   150      367    37:02   7:24
   8.Jennifer Miller      Metuchen,NJ        41 F   162   U  257    37:32   7:30
   9.Regina Daly          Summit,NJ          42 F   177 S     73    37:54   7:35
  10.Robyn Powell         Mt Arlington,NJ    44 F   180   U  302    37:56   7:35

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Drew Davis           East Stroudsbur,PA 45 M     6   U  480    27:05   5:25
   2.Ken Rolek            Easton,PA          45 M     8      450    27:39   5:32
   3.Doug Fitzhenry       Metuchen,NJ        46 M    14      527    29:04   5:49
   4.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       46 M    18   U   41    29:31   5:54
   5.Tom Pinzino          Maplewood,NJ       47 M    23   U  298    30:10   6:02
   6.Lawrence Czaplewski  West Caldwell,NJ   45 M    25   U   71    30:15   6:03
   7.Rocco Dellaserra     Cranford,NJ        45 M    26   U  541    30:15   6:03
   8.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       48 M    27   U  503    30:16   6:03
   9.Frank Prial          Maplewood,NJ       47 M    28   U  303    30:19   6:04
  10.William Zink         Wycoff,NJ          46 M    29   U  406    30:33   6:07

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Beth Moras           Ridgewood,NJ       48 F    81   U  618    34:11   6:50
   2.Sally Simeone        Fairview,NJ        45 F    95   U  534    34:59   7:00
   3.Myrna Rosal          West Orange,NJ     45 F   115      317    35:49   7:10
   4.Amy Rappaport        Califon,NJ         46 F   124   U  494    36:01   7:12
   5.Angie Dello          Whippany,NJ        45 F   185   U  633    38:07   7:37
   6.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         47 F   192   U  112    38:14   7:39
   7.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         47 F   218   U  104    39:15   7:51
   8.Maggie Mccauley      Staten Island,NY   45 F   220      577    39:19   7:52
   9.Debra Polishook      Summit,NJ          46 F   261 S    299    41:01   8:12
  10.Martta Rose          Verona,NJ          49 F   286   U  318    42:05   8:25

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.William Deroberts    Boonton,NJ         50 M    32   U   81    30:48   6:10
   2.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      52 M    37   U  557    31:10   6:14
   3.Bill Trengove        Wharton,NJ         53 M    38   U  381    31:12   6:14
   4.John Taylor          Milltown,NJ        51 M    45   U  374    31:37   6:19
   5.Gary Peters          Berkeley Height,NJ 52 M    54   U  294    32:41   6:32
   6.Robert B Jorissen    Highland Park,NJ   52 M    60   U  166    33:12   6:38
   7.Lucio Cardona        Elizabeth,NJ       53 M    66   U  489    33:24   6:41
   8.Phil Coffin          Bloomfield,NJ      54 M    67   U   60    33:25   6:41
   9.Frank Russo          Wayne,NJ           54 M    71   U  325    33:39   6:44
  10.Ted Maglione         Mendham,NJ         51 M    96   U  222    35:02   7:00

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   52 F   163   U  249    37:34   7:31
   2.Linda Mirabella      Rockaway,NJ        52 F   166   U  258    37:36   7:31
   3.Tara Ding            Chatham,NJ         50 F   235   U   87    39:48   7:58
   4.Lynne Mortimer       Verona,NJ          51 F   236   U  264    39:57   7:59
   5.June Montuori        Auburn,CA          52 F   289      261    42:13   8:27
   6.Denise Hinkle        Somerset,NJ        54 F   291   U  153    42:20   8:28
   7.Marian Haas          East Brunswick,NJ  53 F   295   U  608    42:25   8:29
   8.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        53 F   343   U  246    44:54   8:59
   9.Rose Cubbon          Fanwood,NJ         52 F   352       69    45:12   9:02
  10.Nancy L Casper       Bound Brook,NJ     51 F   356   U   49    45:16   9:03

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         57 M    39   U  195    31:15   6:15
   2.Fabio Rico           Summit,NJ          55 M    48 S    434    32:01   6:24
   3.Christophe Lehman    Somerset,NJ        57 M    51   U  205    32:34   6:31
   4.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      58 M    65   U  304    33:22   6:40
   5.Rolando Castro       Colonia,NJ         58 M    79   U  445    34:08   6:50
   6.Joe Lanzalotto       Kendall Park,NJ    55 M    87   U  442    34:29   6:54
   7.Joseph Treimel       Pequannock,NJ      56 M    90   U  380    34:41   6:56
   8.Baxter Brooks        South Plainfiel,NJ 57 M   104   U   33    35:23   7:05
   9.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      57 M   106   U   31    35:27   7:05
  10.Rodrigo Alvarez      Paterson,NJ        55 M   133   U    4    36:25   7:17

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Susan Juronics       Hightstown,NJ      59 F   144   U  167    36:54   7:23
   2.Betty Shonts         Morristown,NJ      58 F   230      349    39:36   7:55
   3.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        58 F   259   U   59    40:58   8:12
   4.Vera Stek            Green Bank,NJ      55 F   299   U  362    42:31   8:30
   5.Linda Ferrara        Old Bridge,NJ      58 F   317   U  110    43:30   8:42
   6.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         57 F   335   U  286    44:34   8:55
   7.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         56 F   406   U  194    47:52   9:34
   8.Rachel Manning       Westfield,NJ       55 F   421   U  227    48:50   9:46
   9.Sigrio Weiltenig     Clifton,NJ         57 F   424   U  455    48:57   9:47
  10.Georgiana Gladstone  Westfield,NJ       58 F   439   U  129    50:05  10:01

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Jl Seymore           Somerset,NJ        61 M    42      345    31:25   6:17
   2.Feliciano Pereira    Union,NJ           62 M    58   U  292    32:47   6:33
   3.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  61 M    80   U   34    34:11   6:50
   4.John Nowafkouski     Spotswood,NJ       62 M   117   U  275    35:52   7:10
   5.Vincent Madison      Mt Lakes,NJ        63 M   138   U  511    36:38   7:20
   6.Bill Gaudette        Oak Ridge,NJ       60 M   142   U  125    36:49   7:22
   7.Richard Helmer       Short Hills,MJ     60 M   147   U  515    36:59   7:24
   8.John Kuhi            Oakhurst,NJ        62 M   195   U  187    38:22   7:40
   9.Ron Reitz            Lebanon,NJ         62 M   205   U  310    38:55   7:47
  10.Tom Faruolo          Lake Hopatcong,NJ  62 M   216   U  107    39:10   7:50

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     63 F   303   U  283    42:40   8:32
   2.Barb Dumanov         Sparta,NJ          60 F   327   U  554    44:10   8:50
   3.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        62 F   429   U  148    49:22   9:52
   4.Claudia Monse        Wharton,NJ         63 F   512   U  259  1:12:30  14:30

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Roland Cormier       Jackson,NJ         67 M    97   U   66    35:04   7:01
   2.James Leitz          Bayone,NJ          67 M   108   U  206    35:32   7:06
   3.Matt Lalumia         Clifton,NJ         67 M   188   U  190    38:10   7:38
   4.Thomas Kelly         Verona,NJ          65 M   212   U  173    39:05   7:49
   5.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         66 M   280   U  330    41:52   8:22
   6.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    66 M   339   U  234    44:39   8:56
   7.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      67 M   346   U  220    45:03   9:01
   8.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         66 M   370      369    46:18   9:16

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        66 F   210   U  376    39:00   7:48
   2.Dorothy Little       Hopewell,NJ        67 F   283   U  211    41:58   8:24
   3.Doris Hafemann       Clifton,NJ         67 F   461   U  141    52:02  10:24
   4.Jane Van Eeuwen      Wayne,NJ           65 F   506   U  481  1:06:18  13:16

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 70 TO 74
   1.John Leonard         Howell,NJ          70 M   169   U  207    37:43   7:33
   2.Richard Hill         Middletown,NJ      70 M   179   U  152    37:55   7:35
   3.Ralph Garfield       Englishtown,NJ     71 M   181   U  123    37:57   7:35
   4.George Studzinski    Kinnelon,NJ        74 M   330   U  364    44:17   8:51
   5.Lawrence Corley      Aberdeen,NJ        73 M   365   U   65    45:58   9:12
   6.Richard E Wilde      Denville,NJ        72 M   489   U  403    57:25  11:29
   7.William Schaefer     Green Bank,NJ      70 M   496   U  335    59:52  11:58

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
   1.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       70 F   325   U   96    44:06   8:49
   2.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         73 F   508   U  296  1:07:31  13:30
   3.Annette Johnson      Somerset,NJ        70 F   513   U  165  1:17:52  15:34

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 75 TO 79
   1.Joseph Labruno       Bayonne,NJ         75 M   354   U  189    45:15   9:03
   2.Walter Desind        Paramus,NJ         75 M   393   U   83    47:04   9:25
   3.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   78 M   507   U  400  1:06:53  13:23

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
   1.Toshiko D'ella       Ridgewood,NJ       77 F   413   U   79    48:12   9:38
   2.Lois Filreis         Springfield,NJ     77 F   503   U  111  1:01:52  12:22
   3.Susan Wilson         Princeton,NJ       77 F   504   U  470  1:01:55  12:23

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE 80 AND OVER
   1.Bill O'brien         Avenel,NJ          81 M   514   U  278  1:20:31  16:06

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE 80 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Greg Shevlin         River Edge,NJ      99 M   168      505    37:42   7:32
   2.David R Weil         New Vernon,NJ      99 M   186      398    38:09   7:38
   3.Chris Whitely        Summit,NJ          99 M   282 S    630    41:56   8:23
   4.John Maher           Summit,NJ          99 M   483 S    621    55:13  11:03

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Jenny Winesatt       ,                  99 F   297      634    42:26   8:29


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| SUMMIT
Teams Results
| MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60 | MASTERS WOMEN 70
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


SUMMIT Special Category Results
OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN MALE SUMMIT
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Juan Venegas         Summit,NJ          42 M      S    414    28:48   5:46
   2.David Doobin         Summit,NJ          18 M      S    542    30:41   6:08
   3.Patrick Rutter       Summit,NJ          18 M      S    498    31:01   6:12
   4.Davis Gates          Summit,NJ          44 M  47  S U  124    31:16   6:15
   5.Tomas Salazat        Summit,NJ          16 M      S    619    31:24   6:17
   6.Fabio Rico           Summit,NJ          55 M      S    434    32:01   6:24
   7.Joe Mcnamara         Summit,NJ          42 M      S    447    33:18   6:40
   8.Josh Bottum          Summit,NJ          42 M      S    631    34:05   6:49
   9.Jason Bernstien      Summit,NJ          40 M      S     18    34:24   6:53
  10.David Hollenbaugh    Summit,NJ          38 M      S    441    35:08   7:02


OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN FEMALE SUMMIT
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Dawne Hansman        Summit,NJ          42 F      S    437    33:08   6:38
   2.Kearsley Olcott      Summit,NJ          15 F      S    530    34:56   6:59
   3.\janine Ilsley       Summit,NJ          16 F      S    425    36:10   7:14
   4.Regina Daly          Summit,NJ          42 F      S     73    37:54   7:35
   5.Margery Gottesman    Summit,NJ          43 F      S    133    38:32   7:42
   6.Suzanne Giffnens     Summit,NJ          40 F      S    428    39:22   7:52
   7.Allison Lees         Summit,NJ          41 F      S    204    40:20   8:04
   8.Kate Bergin          Summit,NJ          15 F      S    574    40:55   8:11
   9.Kathleen Feeney      Summit,NJ          44 F      S    109    40:57   8:11
  10.Caroline Peck        Summit,NJ          17 F      S    456    40:59   8:12


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| SUMMIT
Teams Results
| MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60 | MASTERS WOMEN 70
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MASTERS MEN 40 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     RUNNING CO. A MEN 40                    2:17:24
      1.Ben Reynolds         Chatham,NJ         43 M  41    U  488    25:23  *
      6.Drew Davis           East Stroudsbur,PA 45 M  41    U  480    27:05  *
      8.Ken Rolek            Easton,PA          45 M  41       450    27:39  *
      9.Daniel Feder         Princeton,NJ       43 M  41    U  108    27:52  *
     16.Mick Letourneaux     Princeton,NJ       43 M  41    U  209    29:25  *
     19.Antonio De Vido      Hopewell,NJ        42 M  41    U  552    29:38  
  2     SNEAKER FACTORY A MEN 40                2:30:35
     12.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   40 M  47    U  327    28:44  *
     23.Tom Pinzino          Maplewood,NJ       47 M  47    U  298    30:10  *
     26.Rocco Dellaserra     Cranford,NJ        45 M  47    U  541    30:15  *
     28.Frank Prial          Maplewood,NJ       47 M  47    U  303    30:19  *
     36.Michael Mbugua       Belleville,NJ      48 M  47       238    31:07  *
     40.Davis Gates          Summit,NJ          44 M  47  S U  124    31:16  
     96.Ted Maglione         Mendham,NJ         51 M  47    U  222    35:02  
  3     RVRR A MEN 40                           2:35:03
     18.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       46 M  43    U   41    29:31  *
     27.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       48 M  43    U  503    30:16  *
     35.Paul Fiorilla        Watchung,NJ        45 M  43    U  571    31:05  *
     45.John Taylor          Milltown,NJ        51 M  43    U  374    31:37  *
     51.Christophe Lehman    Somerset,NJ        57 M  63    U  205    32:34  *
     60.Robert B Jorissen    Highland Park,NJ   52 M  43    U  166    33:12  
  4     ESSEX RC MEN 40                         2:37:02
     17.Carl Rocker          Elizabeth,NJ       42 M  35    U  553    29:31  *
     25.Lawrence Czaplewski  West Caldwell,NJ   45 M  35    U   71    30:15  *
     37.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      52 M  35    U  557    31:10  *
     54.Gary Peters          Berkeley Height,NJ 52 M  35    U  294    32:41  *
     67.Phil Coffin          Bloomfield,NJ      54 M  35    U   60    33:25  *
     89.Douglas Williams     Montclair,NJ       44 M  35    U  518    34:39  
    101.Michael Kalthoff     Montclair,NJ       49 M  35    U  168    35:08  
    193.Christophe Jaworski  Bloomfield,NJ      49 M  35    U  164    38:16  
  5     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A MEN 40         2:42:46
     32.William Deroberts    Boonton,NJ         50 M  38    U   81    30:48  *
     38.Bill Trengove        Wharton,NJ         53 M  38    U  381    31:12  *
     39.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         57 M  38    U  195    31:15  *
     72.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  48 M  38    U   50    33:43  *
    114.Jimmy Schulz         Succasunna,NJ      40 M  38    U  344    35:48  *
    510.George Bishop        Andover,NJ         43 M  38    U   21  1:07:40  
  6     RVRR B MEN 40                           2:48:32
     65.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      58 M  44    U  304    33:22  *
     66.Lucio Cardona        Elizabeth,NJ       53 M  64    U  489    33:24  *
     70.Dennis Mcgale        Branchburg,NJ      46 M  44    U  243    33:38  *
     71.Frank Russo          Wayne,NJ           54 M  64    U  325    33:39  *
     87.Joe Lanzalotto       Kendall Park,NJ    55 M  64    U  442    34:29  *
    240.Jan Ophof            Flemington,NJ      47 M  44    U  287    40:04  
  7     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS MEN 40             2:59:01
     29.William Zink         Wycoff,NJ          46 M  40    U  406    30:33  *
     93.George Carlson       Fairview,NJ        46 M  40    U   46    34:54  *
     99.Christophe Kunkel    Oradell,NJ         50 M  40    U  188    35:05  *
    209.Kevin Cary           Teaneck,NJ         53 M  40    U   47    38:59  *
    228.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      64 M  40    U  178    39:30  *
  8     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS B MEN 40         2:59:32
     90.Joseph Treimel       Pequannock,NJ      56 M  39    U  380    34:41  *
    100.Michael Hespos       Wharton,NJ         41 M  39    U  149    35:08  *
    132.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          44 M  39    U  273    36:21  *
    137.Wayne A Bell         Randolph,NJ        58 M  39    U   16    36:36  *
    141.Len Dipaola          Netcong,NJ         52 M  39    U   88    36:46  *
    222.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       46 M  39       244    39:20  
  9     SNEAKER FACTORY B MEN 40                3:07:54
     75.Michael Wacks        Millburn,NJ        47 M  49    U  392    33:54  *
    106.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      57 M  49    U   31    35:27  *
    120.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         51 M  49    U  397    35:58  *
    147.Richard Helmer       Short Hills,MJ     60 M  67    U  515    36:59  *
    362.Thomas Miller        Chatham,NJ         60 M  67    U  486    45:36  *
 10     GEEZERS MEN 40 A                        3:19:39
    158.Tom Gunnert          Randolph,NJ        55 M  36    U  137    37:15  *
    189.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        49 M  36    U  203    38:10  *
    229.Gary Laskowki        Randolph,NJ        50 M  36    U  198    39:30  *
    290.Steven Stikna        Randolph,NJ        55 M  36    U  363    42:18  *
    296.James Smith          Delaware,NJ        58 M  36    U  357    42:26  *

MASTERS MEN 50 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A MEN 50         2:44:32
     32.William Deroberts    Boonton,NJ         50 M  38    U   81    30:48  *
     38.Bill Trengove        Wharton,NJ         53 M  38    U  381    31:12  *
     39.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         57 M  38    U  195    31:15  *
     90.Joseph Treimel       Pequannock,NJ      56 M  39    U  380    34:41  *
    137.Wayne A Bell         Randolph,NJ        58 M  39    U   16    36:36  *
  2     RVRR A MEN 50                           2:44:56
     45.John Taylor          Milltown,NJ        51 M  43    U  374    31:37  *
     51.Christophe Lehman    Somerset,NJ        57 M  63    U  205    32:34  *
     60.Robert B Jorissen    Highland Park,NJ   52 M  43    U  166    33:12  *
     65.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      58 M  44    U  304    33:22  *
     80.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  61 M  63    U   34    34:11  *
  3     ESSEX RC MEN 50                         2:54:14
     37.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      52 M  35    U  557    31:10  *
     54.Gary Peters          Berkeley Height,NJ 52 M  35    U  294    32:41  *
     67.Phil Coffin          Bloomfield,NJ      54 M  35    U   60    33:25  *
    176.Michael Close        Cedar Grove,NJ     56 M        U   58    37:53  *
    212.Thomas Kelly         Verona,NJ          65 M  55    U  173    39:05  *
    330.George Studzinski    Kinnelon,NJ        74 M  55    U  364    44:17  
  4     RVRR B MEN 50                           2:58:45
     66.Lucio Cardona        Elizabeth,NJ       53 M  64    U  489    33:24  *
     71.Frank Russo          Wayne,NJ           54 M  64    U  325    33:39  *
     87.Joe Lanzalotto       Kendall Park,NJ    55 M  64    U  442    34:29  *
    117.John Nowafkouski     Spotswood,NJ       62 M  64    U  275    35:52  *
    270.Ray Schick           Califon,NJ         53 M  64    U  546    41:21  *
  5     SNEAKER FACTORY A MEN 50                3:09:02
     96.Ted Maglione         Mendham,NJ         51 M  47    U  222    35:02  *
    106.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      57 M  49    U   31    35:27  *
    120.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         51 M  49    U  397    35:58  *
    147.Richard Helmer       Short Hills,MJ     60 M  67    U  515    36:59  *
    362.Thomas Miller        Chatham,NJ         60 M  67    U  486    45:36  *
  6     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS B MEN 50         3:15:52
    138.Vincent Madison      Mt Lakes,NJ        63 M  59    U  511    36:38  *
    141.Len Dipaola          Netcong,NJ         52 M  39    U   88    36:46  *
    216.Tom Faruolo          Lake Hopatcong,NJ  62 M  59    U  107    39:10  *
    264.Steven Austin        Long Valley,NJ     56 M  59    U  430    41:06  *
    288.Jeno Nyerges Jr      Sparta,NJ          63 M  59    U  276    42:12  *
    332.Daniel Mack          Whippany,NJ        63 M  59    U  221    44:26  
    489.Richard E Wilde      Denville,NJ        72 M  78    U  403    57:25  
  7     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS MEN 50             3:19:08
     99.Christophe Kunkel    Oradell,NJ         50 M  40    U  188    35:05  *
    209.Kevin Cary           Teaneck,NJ         53 M  40    U   47    38:59  *
    227.Glenn L Moyer        Paramus,NJ         64 M  60    U  266    39:29  *
    248.Bernard Ward         New Milford,NJ     61 M  60    U  393    40:32  *
    346.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      67 M  60    U  220    45:03  *
    393.Walter Desind        Paramus,NJ         75 M  60    U   83    47:04  
  8     CLIFTON RC MEN 50 B                     3:20:01
    188.Matt Lalumia         Clifton,NJ         67 M  71    U  190    38:10  *
    190.Tom Allen            Upper Montclair,NJ 54 M  71    U    3    38:12  *
    241.Bruce Gladstone      Westfield,NJ       59 M  71    U  130    40:10  *
    278.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       58 M  71    U  390    41:37  *
    280.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         66 M  71    U  330    41:52  *
  9     CJRRC MEN 50                            3:36:57
    104.Baxter Brooks        South Plainfiel,NJ 57 M  53    U   33    35:23  *
    312.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         59 M  53    U   27    43:09  *
    339.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    66 M  53    U  234    44:39  *
    354.Joseph Labruno       Bayonne,NJ         75 M  53    U  189    45:15  *
    414.Michael Metzger      Cranford,NJ        51 M  53    U  255    48:31  *
    496.William Schaefer     Green Bank,NJ      70 M  53    U  335    59:52  

MASTERS MEN 60 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     CLIFTON RC MEN 60                       1:46:29
     58.Feliciano Pereira    Union,NJ           62 M  74    U  292    32:47  *
    108.James Leitz          Bayone,NJ          67 M  74    U  206    35:32  *
    188.Matt Lalumia         Clifton,NJ         67 M  71    U  190    38:10  *
    280.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         66 M  71    U  330    41:52  
    370.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         66 M  74       369    46:18  
  2     SHORE AC MEN 60 A                       1:47:03
     42.Jl Seymore           Somerset,NJ        61 M  88       345    31:25  *
    169.John Leonard         Howell,NJ          70 M  88    U  207    37:43  *
    179.Richard Hill         Middletown,NJ      70 M  88    U  152    37:55  *
    195.John Kuhi            Oakhurst,NJ        62 M  88    U  187    38:22  
    225.Hector Roche         Parlin,NJ          63 M  88    U  313    39:24  
  3     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A MEN 60         1:58:00
    138.Vincent Madison      Mt Lakes,NJ        63 M  59    U  511    36:38  *
    216.Tom Faruolo          Lake Hopatcong,NJ  62 M  59    U  107    39:10  *
    288.Jeno Nyerges Jr      Sparta,NJ          63 M  59    U  276    42:12  *
    332.Daniel Mack          Whippany,NJ        63 M  59    U  221    44:26  
    489.Richard E Wilde      Denville,NJ        72 M  78    U  403    57:25  
  4     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS MEN 60             1:59:31
    227.Glenn L Moyer        Paramus,NJ         64 M  60    U  266    39:29  *
    228.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      64 M  40    U  178    39:30  *
    248.Bernard Ward         New Milford,NJ     61 M  60    U  393    40:32  *
    346.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      67 M  60    U  220    45:03  
    393.Walter Desind        Paramus,NJ         75 M  60    U   83    47:04  
  5     CJRRC MEN 60                            3:12:03
    339.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    66 M  53    U  234    44:39  *
    507.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   78 M  73    U  400  1:06:53  *
    514.Bill O'brien         Avenel,NJ          81 M  73    U  278  1:20:31  *

MASTERS MEN 70 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     SHORE AC MEN 70 A                       1:53:35
    169.John Leonard         Howell,NJ          70 M  88    U  207    37:43  *
    179.Richard Hill         Middletown,NJ      70 M  88    U  152    37:55  *
    181.Ralph Garfield       Englishtown,NJ     71 M  96    U  123    37:57  *
    365.Lawrence Corley      Aberdeen,NJ        73 M  96    U   65    45:58  
  2     CJRRC MEN 70                            2:52:00
    354.Joseph Labruno       Bayonne,NJ         75 M  53    U  189    45:15  *
    496.William Schaefer     Green Bank,NJ      70 M  53    U  335    59:52  *
    507.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   78 M  73    U  400  1:06:53  *
    514.Bill O'brien         Avenel,NJ          81 M  73    U  278  1:20:31  

MASTERS WOMEN 40 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS WOMEN 40           1:40:56
     46.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       41 F  140   U  371    31:46  *
     81.Beth Moras           Ridgewood,NJ       48 F  140   U  618    34:11  *
     95.Sally Simeone        Fairview,NJ        45 F  140   U  534    34:59  *
    334.Mary G Connolly      Paramus,NJ         41 F  140   U   61    44:29  
    413.Toshiko D'ella       Ridgewood,NJ       77 F  140   U   79    48:12  
  2     RVRR A WOMEN 40                         1:48:07
    115.Myrna Rosal          West Orange,NJ     45 F  143      317    35:49  *
    124.Amy Rappaport        Califon,NJ         46 F  143   U  494    36:01  *
    129.Kathleen Rocker      Metuchen,NJ        41 F  143   U  562    36:17  *
  3     RVRR B WOMEN 40                         1:52:00
    144.Susan Juronics       Hightstown,NJ      59 F  144   U  167    36:54  *
    162.Jennifer Miller      Metuchen,NJ        41 F  144   U  257    37:32  *
    163.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   52 F  144   U  249    37:34  *
    221.Cheryl Scher         East Brunswick,NJ  43 F  144   U  337    39:20  
  4     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A WOMEN 40       1:52:04
    136.Julie Amsallen       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  41 F  138   U    6    36:32  *
    166.Linda Mirabella      Rockaway,NJ        52 F  158   U  258    37:36  *
    180.Robyn Powell         Mt Arlington,NJ    44 F  138   U  302    37:56  *
    218.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         47 F  138   U  104    39:15  
  5     RVRR C WOMEN 40                         1:58:52
    192.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         47 F  145   U  112    38:14  *
    233.Christine Prorock-ro Somerville,NJ      41 F  145   U  305    39:40  *
    259.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        58 F  145   U   59    40:58  *
    295.Marian Haas          East Brunswick,NJ  53 F  164   U  608    42:25  
  6     SNEAKER FACTORY A WOMEN 40              1:59:21
    230.Betty Shonts         Morristown,NJ      58 F  147      349    39:36  *
    235.Tara Ding            Chatham,NJ         50 F  147   U   87    39:48  *
    236.Lynne Mortimer       Verona,NJ          51 F  147   U  264    39:57  *
    335.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         57 F  147   U  286    44:34  
  7     ESSEX RC WOMEN 40                       2:00:49
    127.Deborah Mcnally      Verona,NJ          43 F  135   U  248    36:11  *
    286.Martta Rose          Verona,NJ          49 F  135   U  318    42:05  *
    301.Eileen Percevault    South Orange,NJ    40 F  135   U  291    42:33  *
    431.Robyn Silverman      Verona,NJ          52 F  135   U  350    49:30  
    487.Susan Shore          Cedar Grove,NJ     42 F  135   U  516    57:14  
  8     CJRRC WOMEN 40                          2:04:46
    199.Amy Mc Cann          Somerset,NJ        41 F  133   U  568    38:45  *
    299.Vera Stek            Green Bank,NJ      55 F  133   U  362    42:31  *
    317.Linda Ferrara        Old Bridge,NJ      58 F  133   U  110    43:30  *
    343.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        53 F  133   U  246    44:54  
    421.Rachel Manning       Westfield,NJ       55 F  133   U  227    48:50  
  9     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS B WOMEN 40       2:05:55
    226.Linda Turnbull       Mt Arlington,NJ    44 F  139   U  384    39:25  *
    291.Denise Hinkle        Somerset,NJ        54 F  158   U  153    42:20  *
    327.Barb Dumanov         Sparta,NJ          60 F  158   U  554    44:10  *
    406.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         56 F  158   U  194    47:52  
 10     CLIFTON RC WOMEN 40                     2:23:44
    394.Barbara Tupper       Kearney,NJ         53 F  154   U  383    47:06  *
    405.Karen Yennie         Lincoln Park,NJ    46 F  134   U  431    47:41  *
    424.Sigrio Weiltenig     Clifton,NJ         57 F  154   U  455    48:57  *
    432.Diane Cismowski      Ocean Grove,NJ     50 F  154   U  525    49:32  
    439.Georgiana Gladstone  Westfield,NJ       58 F  154   U  129    50:05  
 11     CJRRC WOMEN 40 B                        2:37:00
    429.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        62 F  146   U  148    49:22  *
    474.Darka Mazuryk        East Brunswick,NJ  54 F  146   U  237    53:48  *
    475.Eileen Crummy        Cranford,NJ        53 F  146   U   68    53:50  *

MASTERS WOMEN 50 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     RVRR A WOMEN 50                         1:56:26
    144.Susan Juronics       Hightstown,NJ      59 F  144   U  167    36:54  *
    163.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   52 F  144   U  249    37:34  *
    283.Dorothy Little       Hopewell,NJ        67 F  163   U  211    41:58  *
    325.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       70 F  163   U   96    44:06  
  2     SNEAKER FACTORY A WOMEN 50              1:59:21
    230.Betty Shonts         Morristown,NJ      58 F  147      349    39:36  *
    235.Tara Ding            Chatham,NJ         50 F  147   U   87    39:48  *
    236.Lynne Mortimer       Verona,NJ          51 F  147   U  264    39:57  *
    335.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         57 F  147   U  286    44:34  
  3     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A WOMEN 50       2:04:06
    166.Linda Mirabella      Rockaway,NJ        52 F  158   U  258    37:36  *
    291.Denise Hinkle        Somerset,NJ        54 F  158   U  153    42:20  *
    327.Barb Dumanov         Sparta,NJ          60 F  158   U  554    44:10  *
    406.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         56 F  158   U  194    47:52  
  4     RVRR B WOMEN 50                         2:06:03
    259.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        58 F  145   U   59    40:58  *
    295.Marian Haas          East Brunswick,NJ  53 F  164   U  608    42:25  *
    303.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     63 F  164   U  283    42:40  *
  5     CJRRC WOMEN 50                          2:10:55
    299.Vera Stek            Green Bank,NJ      55 F  133   U  362    42:31  *
    317.Linda Ferrara        Old Bridge,NJ      58 F  133   U  110    43:30  *
    343.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        53 F  133   U  246    44:54  *
    421.Rachel Manning       Westfield,NJ       55 F  133   U  227    48:50  
  6     CLIFTON RC WOMEN 50                     2:25:35
    394.Barbara Tupper       Kearney,NJ         53 F  154   U  383    47:06  *
    424.Sigrio Weiltenig     Clifton,NJ         57 F  154   U  455    48:57  *
    432.Diane Cismowski      Ocean Grove,NJ     50 F  154   U  525    49:32  *
    439.Georgiana Gladstone  Westfield,NJ       58 F  154   U  129    50:05  
  7     CJRRC WOMEN 50 B                        2:37:00
    429.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        62 F  146   U  148    49:22  *
    474.Darka Mazuryk        East Brunswick,NJ  54 F  146   U  237    53:48  *
    475.Eileen Crummy        Cranford,NJ        53 F  146   U   68    53:50  *
  8     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS B WOMEN 50       3:00:12
    461.Doris Hafemann       Clifton,NJ         67 F  178   U  141    52:02  *
    503.Lois Filreis         Springfield,NJ     77 F  159   U  111  1:01:52  *
    506.Jane Van Eeuwen      Wayne,NJ           65 F  159   U  481  1:06:18  *
    508.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         73 F  178   U  296  1:07:31  
    512.Claudia Monse        Wharton,NJ         63 F  178   U  259  1:12:30  

MASTERS WOMEN 60 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     RVRR A WOMEN 60                         2:26:33
    283.Dorothy Little       Hopewell,NJ        67 F  163   U  211    41:58  *
    303.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     63 F  164   U  283    42:40  *
    504.Susan Wilson         Princeton,NJ       77 F  194   U  470  1:01:55  *
    513.Annette Johnson      Somerset,NJ        70 F  183   U  165  1:17:52  
  2     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A WOMEN 60       3:00:12
    461.Doris Hafemann       Clifton,NJ         67 F  178   U  141    52:02  *
    503.Lois Filreis         Springfield,NJ     77 F  159   U  111  1:01:52  *
    506.Jane Van Eeuwen      Wayne,NJ           65 F  159   U  481  1:06:18  *
    508.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         73 F  178   U  296  1:07:31  
    512.Claudia Monse        Wharton,NJ         63 F  178   U  259  1:12:30  

MASTERS WOMEN 70 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     RVRR MASTERS WOMEN 70                   3:03:53
    325.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       70 F  163   U   96    44:06  *
    504.Susan Wilson         Princeton,NJ       77 F  194   U  470  1:01:55  *
    513.Annette Johnson      Somerset,NJ        70 F  183   U  165  1:17:52  *

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN -- MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Ben Reynolds         Chatham,NJ         43 M   U    25:23   5:05  91.0%
   2.Drew Davis           East Stroudsbur,PA 45 M   U    27:05   5:25  86.6%
   3.Jl Seymore           Somerset,NJ        61 M        31:25   6:17  85.2%
   4.Ken Rolek            Easton,PA          45 M        27:39   5:32  84.8%
   5.Daniel Feder         Princeton,NJ       43 M   U    27:52   5:34  82.9%
   6.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         57 M   U    31:15   6:15  82.7%
   7.Feliciano Pereira    Union,NJ           62 M   U    32:47   6:33  82.4%
   8.Doug Fitzhenry       Metuchen,NJ        46 M        29:04   5:49  81.3%
   9.Roland Cormier       Jackson,NJ         67 M   U    35:04   7:01  80.6%
  10.Bill Trengove        Wharton,NJ         53 M   U    31:12   6:14  80.1%
  11.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       46 M   U    29:31   5:54  80.1%
  12.Juan Venegas         Summit,NJ          42 M        28:48   5:46  79.6%
  13.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      52 M   U    31:10   6:14  79.5%
  14.James Leitz          Bayone,NJ          67 M   U    35:32   7:06  79.5%
  15.Fabio Rico           Summit,NJ          55 M        32:01   6:24  79.4%
  16.Christophe Lehman    Somerset,NJ        57 M   U    32:34   6:31  79.4%
  17.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       48 M   U    30:16   6:03  79.3%
  18.William Deroberts    Boonton,NJ         50 M   U    30:48   6:10  79.2%
  19.Tom Pinzino          Maplewood,NJ       47 M   U    30:10   6:02  78.9%
  20.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   40 M   U    28:44   5:45  78.6%
  21.Frank Prial          Maplewood,NJ       47 M   U    30:19   6:04  78.6%
  22.Mick Letourneaux     Princeton,NJ       43 M   U    29:25   5:53  78.5%
  23.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  61 M   U    34:11   6:50  78.3%
  24.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      58 M   U    33:22   6:40  78.1%
  25.John Taylor          Milltown,NJ        51 M   U    31:37   6:19  77.8%
  26.Ralph Garfield       Englishtown,NJ     71 M   U    37:57   7:35  77.8%
  27.Carl Rocker          Elizabeth,NJ       42 M   U    29:31   5:54  77.6%
  28.Lawrence Czaplewski  West Caldwell,NJ   45 M   U    30:15   6:03  77.5%
  29.Rocco Dellaserra     Cranford,NJ        45 M   U    30:15   6:03  77.5%
  30.Antonio De Vido      Hopewell,NJ        42 M   U    29:38   5:56  77.3%
OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN -- MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        66 F   U    39:00   7:48  88.6%
   2.Toshiko D'ella       Ridgewood,NJ       77 F   U    48:12   9:38  86.5%
   3.Susan Juronics       Hightstown,NJ      59 F   U    36:54   7:23  84.4%
   4.Dorothy Little       Hopewell,NJ        67 F   U    41:58   8:24  83.6%
   5.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       70 F   U    44:06   8:49  83.6%
   6.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       41 F   U    31:46   6:21  79.5%
   7.Beth Moras           Ridgewood,NJ       48 F   U    34:11   6:50  79.0%
   8.Betty Shonts         Morristown,NJ      58 F        39:36   7:55  77.6%
   9.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     63 F   U    42:40   8:32  77.4%
  10.Dawne Hansman        Summit,NJ          42 F        33:08   6:38  76.8%
  11.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   52 F   U    37:34   7:31  75.5%
  12.Linda Mirabella      Rockaway,NJ        52 F   U    37:36   7:31  75.5%
  13.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        58 F   U    40:58   8:12  75.0%
  14.Sally Simeone        Fairview,NJ        45 F   U    34:59   7:00  74.7%
  15.Amy Rappaport        Califon,NJ         46 F   U    36:01   7:12  73.3%
  16.Myrna Rosal          West Orange,NJ     45 F        35:49   7:10  72.9%
  17.Ld Black             New Providence,NJ  43 F        35:29   7:06  72.3%
  18.Barb Dumanov         Sparta,NJ          60 F   U    44:10   8:50  71.6%
  19.Deborah Mcnally      Verona,NJ          43 F   U    36:11   7:14  70.9%
  20.Linda Ferrara        Old Bridge,NJ      58 F   U    43:30   8:42  70.6%
  21.Lynne Mortimer       Verona,NJ          51 F   U    39:57   7:59  70.1%
  22.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         47 F   U    38:14   7:39  69.8%
  23.Kathleen Rocker      Metuchen,NJ        41 F   U    36:17   7:15  69.6%
  24.Tara Ding            Chatham,NJ         50 F   U    39:48   7:58  69.5%
  25.Vera Stek            Green Bank,NJ      55 F   U    42:31   8:30  69.4%
  26.Julie Amsallen       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  41 F   U    36:32   7:18  69.1%
  27.Denise Hinkle        Somerset,NJ        54 F   U    42:20   8:28  68.8%
  28.Angie Dello          Whippany,NJ        45 F   U    38:07   7:37  68.5%
  29.Robyn Powell         Mt Arlington,NJ    44 F   U    37:56   7:35  68.2%
  30.Michele Sullivan     Chatham,NJ         41 F        37:02   7:24  68.2%
OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN -- ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Ben Reynolds         Chatham,NJ         43 M   U    25:23   5:05  91.0%
   2.Gene Mitchell        Franklin Lakes,NJ  39 M   U    25:29   5:06  87.9%
   3.Drew Davis           East Stroudsbur,PA 45 M   U    27:05   5:25  86.6%
   4.Jl Seymore           Somerset,NJ        61 M        31:25   6:17  85.2%
   5.Ken Rolek            Easton,PA          45 M        27:39   5:32  84.8%
   6.Michael Mykytok      Bound Brook,NJ     36 M   U    26:17   5:15  83.4%
   7.Ryan Van Alstine     Midland Park,NJ    19 M        26:08   5:14  83.4%
   8.Daniel Feder         Princeton,NJ       43 M   U    27:52   5:34  82.9%
   9.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         57 M   U    31:15   6:15  82.7%
  10.Feliciano Pereira    Union,NJ           62 M   U    32:47   6:33  82.4%
  11.Doug Fitzhenry       Metuchen,NJ        46 M        29:04   5:49  81.3%
  12.Roland Cormier       Jackson,NJ         67 M   U    35:04   7:01  80.6%
  13.Mark Clifford        Plainfield,NJ      37 M   U    27:24   5:29  80.6%
  14.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       46 M   U    29:31   5:54  80.1%
  15.Bill Trengove        Wharton,NJ         53 M   U    31:12   6:14  80.1%
  16.Jose Hernandez       Newark,NJ          33 M   U    27:00   5:24  79.9%
  17.Juan Venegas         Summit,NJ          42 M        28:48   5:46  79.6%
  18.James Leitz          Bayone,NJ          67 M   U    35:32   7:06  79.5%
  19.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      52 M   U    31:10   6:14  79.5%
  20.Fabio Rico           Summit,NJ          55 M        32:01   6:24  79.4%
  21.Christophe Lehman    Somerset,NJ        57 M   U    32:34   6:31  79.4%
  22.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       48 M   U    30:16   6:03  79.3%
  23.William Deroberts    Boonton,NJ         50 M   U    30:48   6:10  79.2%
  24.Tom Pinzino          Maplewood,NJ       47 M   U    30:10   6:02  78.9%
  25.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   40 M   U    28:44   5:45  78.6%
  26.Frank Prial          Maplewood,NJ       47 M   U    30:19   6:04  78.6%
  27.Mick Letourneaux     Princeton,NJ       43 M   U    29:25   5:53  78.5%
  28.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  61 M   U    34:11   6:50  78.3%
  29.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      58 M   U    33:22   6:40  78.1%
  30.Ralph Garfield       Englishtown,NJ     71 M   U    37:57   7:35  77.8%
OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN -- ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        66 F   U    39:00   7:48  88.6%
   2.Toshiko D'ella       Ridgewood,NJ       77 F   U    48:12   9:38  86.5%
   3.Susan Juronics       Hightstown,NJ      59 F   U    36:54   7:23  84.4%
   4.Dorothy Little       Hopewell,NJ        67 F   U    41:58   8:24  83.6%
   5.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       70 F   U    44:06   8:49  83.6%
   6.Jeanne Hennessy      Stanhope,NJ        29 F   U    29:07   5:49  83.1%
   7.Kathleen Castles     New Providence,NJ  35 F   U    29:53   5:59  81.8%
   8.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        38 F   U    30:52   6:10  80.3%
   9.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       41 F   U    31:46   6:21  79.5%
  10.Beth Moras           Ridgewood,NJ       48 F   U    34:11   6:50  79.0%
  11.Betty Shonts         Morristown,NJ      58 F        39:36   7:55  77.6%
  12.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     63 F   U    42:40   8:32  77.4%
  13.Dawne Hansman        Summit,NJ          42 F        33:08   6:38  76.8%
  14.Hermela Romero       Guttenberg,NJ      36 F   U    32:29   6:30  75.6%
  15.Linda Mirabella      Rockaway,NJ        52 F   U    37:36   7:31  75.5%
  16.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   52 F   U    37:34   7:31  75.5%
  17.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        58 F   U    40:58   8:12  75.0%
  18.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        36 F   U    32:45   6:33  74.9%
  19.Sally Simeone        Fairview,NJ        45 F   U    34:59   7:00  74.7%
  20.Alison Smythe        Far Hills,NJ       38 F        33:17   6:39  74.4%
  21.Amy Rappaport        Califon,NJ         46 F   U    36:01   7:12  73.3%
  22.Myrna Rosal          West Orange,NJ     45 F        35:49   7:10  72.9%
  23.Kearsley Olcott      Summit,NJ          15 F        34:56   6:59  72.5%
  24.Ld Black             New Providence,NJ  43 F        35:29   7:06  72.3%
  25.Christine Barile     Verona,NJ          37 F   U    34:14   6:51  72.0%
  26.Barb Dumanov         Sparta,NJ          60 F   U    44:10   8:50  71.6%
  27.Deborah Mcnally      Verona,NJ          43 F   U    36:11   7:14  70.9%
  28.Linda Ferrara        Old Bridge,NJ      58 F   U    43:30   8:42  70.6%
  29.Julie Delimon        Madison,NJ         24 F        34:24   6:53  70.3%
  30.Lynne Mortimer       Verona,NJ          51 F   U    39:57   7:59  70.1%