MASTERS WOMEN TEAM RESULTS 

(USING TOP 3 PLP'S FOR SCORING)
Note: * = Double Dipped Runner (Only eligible in their own Division)

 1  NORTH JERSEY MASTERS WOMEN 40           Top 3 PLP's:245.0
      86.5 0:48:12 Toshiko D'ella        77 F 
      79.5 0:31:46 Misa Tamura           41 F 
      79.0 0:34:11 Beth Moras            48 F 
      74.7 0:34:59 Sally Simeone         45 F 
      56.7 0:44:29 Mary G Connolly       41 F 

 2  SNEAKER FACTORY A WOMEN 50              Top 3 PLP's:217.2
     *77.6 0:39:36 Betty Shonts          58 F 
     *70.1 0:39:57 Lynne Mortimer        51 F 
     *69.5 0:39:48 Tara Ding             50 F 
     *68.0 0:44:34 Cande Olsen           57 F 

 3  RVRR A WOMEN 40                         Top 3 PLP's:215.8
      73.3 0:36:01 Amy Rappaport         46 F 
      72.9 0:35:49 Myrna Rosal           45 F 
      69.6 0:36:17 Kathleen Rocker       41 F 

 4  MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A WOMEN 50       Top 3 PLP's:206.8
     *75.5 0:37:36 Linda Mirabella       52 F 
     *68.8 0:42:20 Denise Hinkle         54 F 
     *62.5 0:47:52 Betty Langenkamp      56 F 

 5  MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A WOMEN 40       Top 3 PLP's:205.3
      69.1 0:36:32 Julie Amsallen        41 F 
      68.2 0:37:56 Robyn Powell          44 F 
      68.0 0:39:15 Pamela Fales          47 F 

 6  CJRRC WOMEN 50                          Top 3 PLP's:204.0
     *70.6 0:43:30 Linda Ferrara         58 F 
     *69.4 0:42:31 Vera Stek             55 F 
     *64.0 0:44:54 Margaret Mchale       53 F 
     *60.4 0:48:50 Rachel Manning        55 F 

 7  RVRR MASTERS WOMEN 70                   Top 3 PLP's:198.2
     *83.6 0:44:06 Imme Dyson            70 F 
     *67.3 1:01:55 Susan Wilson          77 F 
     *47.3 1:17:52 Annette Johnson       70 F 

 8  ESSEX RC WOMEN 40                       Top 3 PLP's:194.7
      70.9 0:36:11 Deborah Mcnally       43 F 
      64.9 0:42:05 Martta Rose           49 F 
      58.9 0:42:33 Eileen Percevault     40 F 
      57.3 0:49:30 Robyn Silverman       52 F 
      44.4 0:57:14 Susan Shore           42 F 

 9  CLIFTON RC WOMEN 50                     Top 3 PLP's:178.3
     *61.4 0:50:05 Georgiana Gladstone   58 F 
     *61.0 0:47:06 Barbara Tupper        53 F 
     *55.9 0:49:32 Diane Cismowski       50 F 

10  MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A WOMEN 60       Top 3 PLP's:164.3
     *67.5 0:52:02 Doris Hafemann        67 F 
     *51.3 1:06:18 Jane Van Eeuwen       65 F 
     *45.5 1:12:30 Claudia Monse         63 F 

11  RVRR A WOMEN 60                         Top 3 PLP's:161.0
     *83.6 0:41:58 Dorothy Little        67 F 
     *77.4 0:42:40 Patricia O'hanlon     63 F 

12  RVRR A WOMEN 50                         Top 3 PLP's:159.9
     *84.4 0:36:54 Susan Juronics        59 F 
     *75.5 0:37:34 Lorraine Mcphillips   52 F 

13  RVRR B WOMEN 50                         Top 3 PLP's:142.8
     *75.0 0:40:58 Joann Coffee          58 F 
     *67.8 0:42:25 Marian Haas           53 F 

14  RVRR C WOMEN 40                         Top 3 PLP's:133.4
      69.8 0:38:14 Eva Fisher            47 F 
      63.6 0:39:40 Christine Prorock-ro  41 F 

15  RVRR B WOMEN 40                         Top 3 PLP's:132.5
      67.3 0:37:32 Jennifer Miller       41 F 
      65.2 0:39:20 Cheryl Scher          43 F 

16  MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS B WOMEN 40       Top 3 PLP's: 65.6
      65.6 0:39:25 Linda Turnbull        44 F 

17  CJRRC WOMEN 40                          Top 3 PLP's: 65.1
      65.1 0:38:45 Amy Mc Cann           41 F 

18  CLIFTON RC WOMEN 40                     Top 3 PLP's: 55.3
     *55.3 0:47:41 Karen Yennie          46 F