GILDA'S RUN 15K

Race Date:5-20-07


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


GILDA'S RUN 15K

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Solomon Too          New Milford,NJ     23 M     47:31  5:06 1/217     M20-24:1/4     86.6% N/A    
   2.Daniel Too           New Milford,NJ     30 M     47:56  5:09 2/217     M30-34:1/22    85.9% N/A    
   3.Matt Marcini         York,PA            30 M     48:25  5:12 3/217     M30-34:2/22    85.0% N/A    
   4.Edward Gapak         Brooklyn,NY        23 M     48:41  5:13 4/217     M20-24:2/4     84.5% N/A    
   5.Ryan Van Alstine     Midland Park,NJ    19 M     50:26  5:25 5/217     M 1-19:1/5     83.4% N/A    
   6.Drew Davis           East Stroudsbur,PA 45 M U   52:00  5:35 6/217     M45-49:1/36    86.4% 1/141  
   7.Ken Rolek            Easton,PA          45 M U   53:20  5:43 7/217     M45-49:2/36    84.2% 3/141  
   8.Rich Burke           Morristown,NJ      39 M U   53:35  5:45 8/217     M35-39:1/34    80.0% N/A    
   9.Michael Anis         Edison,NJ          25 M U   54:03  5:48 9/217     M25-29:1/11    76.1% N/A    
  10.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      36 M     54:22  5:50 10/217    M35-39:2/34    77.2% N/A    
  11.Doug Fitzhenry       Metuchen,NJ        46 M     55:09  5:55 11/217    M45-49:3/36    82.1% 6/141  
  12.Chris Kearns         Caldwell,NJ        33 M U   55:39  5:58 12/217    M30-34:3/22    74.4% N/A    

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  13.Jeanne Hennessy      Stanhope,NJ        29 F     56:05  6:01 1/143     F25-29:1/15    82.4% N/A    
  14.John A Sabatino      Morris Plains,NJ   40 M U   56:33  6:04 13/217    M40-44:1/28    76.4% 17/141 
  15.Jorge Salazak        Tarrytown,NY       31 M     56:44  6:05 14/217    M30-34:4/22    72.6% N/A    
  16.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   34 M U   56:50  6:06 15/217    M30-34:5/22    73.1% N/A    
  17.Eric Johnson         Ridgewood,NJ       46 M     57:05  6:07 16/217    M45-49:4/36    79.3% 9/141  
  18.Hugo Vadillo         Wood Ridge,NJ      38 M U   57:39  6:11 17/217    M35-39:3/34    73.8% N/A    
  19.Charles Whagen       Scarborough Man,NY 45 M     57:58  6:13 18/217    M45-49:5/36    77.5% 14/141 
  20.Matthew Delorenzo    North Brunswick,NJ 23 M     58:04  6:14 19/217    M20-24:3/4     70.9% N/A    
  21.Lawrence Czaplewski  Caldwell,NJ        45 M U   58:08  6:14 20/217    M45-49:6/36    77.3% 15/141 
  22.Diane Ross           Flandes,NJ         38 F U   58:31  6:17 2/143     F35-39:1/39    80.8% N/A    
  23.Will Deroberts       Boonton,NJ         50 M U   58:36  6:17 21/217    M50-54:1/28    79.8% 7/141  
  24.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           58:37  6:17 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
  25.Robert Decarlo       Garfield,NJ        30 M     58:54  6:19 22/217    M30-34:6/22    69.9% N/A    
  26.Sergio Pinzon        North Bergen,NJ    36 M     58:56  6:19 23/217    M35-39:4/34    71.2% N/A    
  27.Rudi Trivigno        Wood Ridge,NJ      38 M U   59:05  6:20 24/217    M35-39:5/34    72.0% N/A    
  28.Elena Rozhko         Dover,NJ           34 F     59:07  6:21 3/143     F30-34:1/15    78.7% N/A    
  29.Remi Dumont          Plainsboro,NJ      33 M     59:09  6:21 25/217    M30-34:7/22    70.0% N/A    
  30.Mark Anderson        Springfield,NJ     28 M     59:17  6:22 26/217    M25-29:2/11    69.4% N/A    
  31.Gregory Mullins      Bethlehem,PA       32 M U   59:30  6:23 27/217    M30-34:8/22    69.4% N/A    
  32.Bill Bosmann         Sparta,NJ          56 M U   59:32  6:23 28/217    M55-59:1/25    82.7% 5/141  
  33.La Maria Pavkovitch  Garfield,NJ        23 F     59:41  6:24 4/143     F20-24:1/9     77.4% N/A    
  34.Bruce Q Langenkamp   Wharton,NJ         57 M U   59:47  6:25 29/217    M55-59:2/25    83.1% 4/141  
  35.Jl Seymore           Somerset,NJ        61 M   1:00:01  6:26 30/217    M60-64:1/10    85.8% 2/141  
  36.Paul J Scire         Wycoff,NJ          45 M U 1:00:05  6:27 31/217    M45-49:7/36    74.8% 23/141 
  37.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       41 F U 1:00:08  6:27 5/143     F40-44:1/25    80.1% 1/ 62  
  38.John Taylor          Milltown,NJ        51 M   1:00:12  6:28 32/217    M50-54:2/28    78.4% 11/141 
  39.Sergio A Cano        Union City,NJ      43 M U 1:00:21  6:28 33/217    M40-44:2/28    73.2% 31/141 
  40.Gildardo Quintero    Mahwah,NJ          48 M   1:00:25  6:29 34/217    M45-49:8/36    76.2% 18/141 
  41.Jenifer Martin       Clifton,NJ         35 F U 1:00:35  6:30 6/143     F35-39:2/39    77.1% N/A    
  42.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      52 M U 1:00:50  6:32 35/217    M50-54:3/28    78.2% 12/141 
  43.John Altieri         Hoboken,NJ         29 M   1:01:09  6:34 36/217    M25-29:3/11    67.3% N/A    
  44.Anthony Galka        Wallington,NJ      49 M U 1:01:14  6:34 37/217    M45-49:9/36    75.8% 20/141 
  45.Matthew Hanley       Ridgewood,NJ       26 M U 1:01:17  6:34 38/217    M25-29:4/11    67.1% N/A    
  46.Timothy Decker       Verona,NJ          38 M   1:01:21  6:35 39/217    M35-39:6/34    69.3% N/A    
  47.Grace Behrens        Sleepy Hollow,NY   40 F   1:01:27  6:36 7/143     F40-44:2/25    77.9% 4/ 62  
  48.Edward Burns         Mahwah,NJ          45 M   1:01:36  6:37 40/217    M45-49:10/36   72.9% 34/141 
  49.Matthew Schaad       Wall,NJ            36 M   1:01:44  6:37 41/217    M35-39:7/34    67.9% N/A    
  50.Lynn Piricus         Rivervale,NJ       37 F   1:02:36  6:43 8/143     F35-39:3/39    75.2% N/A    
  51.Meghan Otoole        Garfield,NJ        26 F U 1:02:49  6:44 9/143     F25-29:2/15    73.5% N/A    
  52.Monica Sanchez       Morganville,NJ     34 F U 1:03:01  6:46 10/143    F30-34:2/15    73.8% N/A    
  53.Roger W Price        Piscataway,NJ      58 M U 1:03:02  6:46 42/217    M55-59:3/25    79.5% 8/141  
  54.Jennifer Edmond      Bloomfield,NJ      21 F   1:03:16  6:47 11/143    F20-24:2/9     73.0% N/A    
  55.Rob Albano           Pompton Plains,NJ  16 M   1:03:28  6:49 43/217    M 1-19:2/5     68.9% N/A    
  56.Katie Weng           Paramus,NJ         20 F   1:03:35  6:49 12/143    F20-24:3/9     72.7% N/A    
  57.Abraham Golub        Tarrytown,NY       50 M   1:03:41  6:50 44/217    M50-54:4/28    73.5% 29/141 
  58.Michael B Walker     Midland Park,NJ    25 M   1:03:54  6:51 45/217    M25-29:5/11    64.4% N/A    
  59.Larry Miller         Montclair,NJ       39 M   1:04:03  6:52 46/217    M35-39:8/34    66.9% N/A    
  60.Gary Peters          Berkeley Height,NJ 52 M U 1:04:04  6:52 47/217    M50-54:5/28    74.3% 25/141 
  61.John Cataldi         Wayne,NJ           57 M   1:04:04  6:52 48/217    M55-59:4/25    77.5% 13/141 
  62.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        51 M U 1:04:06  6:53 49/217    M50-54:6/28    73.6% 28/141 
  63.Phil Coffin          Bloomfield,NJ      54 M U 1:04:07  6:53 50/217    M50-54:7/28    75.5% 21/141 
  64.Sarah Muhlbradt      Piermont,NY        29 F U 1:04:09  6:53 13/143    F25-29:3/15    72.0% N/A    
  65.Rebekah Catalano     Elizabeth,NJ       23 F   1:04:10  6:53 14/143    F20-24:4/9     72.0% N/A    
  66.Janice Morra         Morris Twp,NJ      48 F U 1:04:24  6:55 15/143    F45-49:1/14    80.0% 2/ 62  
  67.Joe Fego             Clifton,NJ         53 M U 1:04:30  6:55 51/217    M50-54:8/28    74.4% 24/141 
  68.Christine Kachinky   South Orange,NJ    36 F   1:04:31  6:55 16/143    F35-39:4/39    72.6% N/A    
  69.Asim Kolhi           Montclair,NJ       41 M   1:04:36  6:56 52/217    M40-44:3/28    67.4% 50/141 
  70.Jessica Weng         Paramus,NJ         20 F   1:05:00  6:58 17/143    F20-24:5/9     71.1% N/A    
  71.Alison L Smythe      Far Hills,NJ       38 F   1:05:02  6:59 18/143    F35-39:5/39    72.7% N/A    

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  72.Jose Artur Vallejo   Clifton,NJ         59 M   1:05:35  7:02 53/217    M55-59:5/25    77.1% 16/141 
  73.Dominick Costello    Paramus,NJ         41 M   1:05:56  7:04 54/217    M40-44:4/28    66.0% 54/141 
  74.Adam Hantman         Short Hills,NJ     38 M   1:05:56  7:04 55/217    M35-39:9/34    64.5% N/A    
  75.James Linn           Harrington Park,NJ 54 M U 1:06:02  7:05 56/217    M50-54:9/28    73.3% 30/141 
  76.Paul Varga           Bayonne,NJ         50 M   1:06:07  7:06 57/217    M50-54:10/28   70.7% 41/141 
  77.Roger J Inhof        Cranford,NJ        36 M   1:06:46  7:10 58/217    M35-39:10/34   62.8% N/A    
  78.Peter Molyneux       Paramus,NJ         54 M U 1:06:49  7:10 59/217    M50-54:11/28   72.4% 35/141 
  79.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      55 M   1:06:54  7:11 60/217    M55-59:6/25    73.0% 33/141 
  80.Susan Lehrer         Flemington,NJ      35 F   1:07:03  7:12 19/143    F35-39:6/39    69.6% N/A    
  81.Baxter D Brooks      South Plainfiel,NJ 57 M U 1:07:06  7:12 61/217    M55-59:7/25    74.0% 27/141 
  82.Mike Dunne           Mahwah,NJ          47 M U 1:07:07  7:12 62/217    M45-49:11/36   68.0% 49/141 
  83.Adam Cooper          Colombus,NJ        18 M   1:07:08  7:12 63/217    M 1-19:3/5     63.4% N/A    
  84.Michael Kalthoff     Montclair,NJ       49 M U 1:07:11  7:12 64/217    M45-49:12/36   69.1% 46/141 
  85.Joel Pasternack      Clifton,NJ         56 M U 1:07:19  7:13 65/217    M55-59:8/25    73.1% 32/141 
  86.Gavin Bannat         Bloomingdale,NJ    42 M   1:07:20  7:13 66/217    M40-44:5/28    65.1% 60/141 
  87.Georgie Carlson      Fairview,NJ        46 M   1:07:32  7:15 67/217    M45-49:13/36   67.0% 51/141 
  88.Chris Franklin       Annandale,NJ       37 M   1:07:57  7:17 68/217    M35-39:11/34   62.1% N/A    
  89.Edward Ackerly       Oakland,NJ         39 M   1:08:02  7:18 69/217    M35-39:12/34   63.0% N/A    
  90.Georgie Golden       Boonton,NJ         50 M   1:08:06  7:18 70/217    M50-54:12/28   68.7% 47/141 
  91.Frank J Krajick      Dumont,NJ          56 M U 1:08:32  7:21 71/217    M55-59:9/25    71.8% 39/141 
  92.Brian Rossi          Hackensack,NJ      17 M   1:08:36  7:22 72/217    M 1-19:4/5     62.8% N/A    
  93.Nick Di Meola        Ridgefield Park,NJ 33 M   1:08:49  7:23 73/217    M30-34:9/22    60.1% N/A    
  94.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         67 M U 1:08:56  7:24 74/217    M65-69:1/10    79.0% 10/141 
  95.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      57 M   1:09:04  7:25 75/217    M55-59:10/25   71.9% 38/141 
  96.Dean Giering         Newton,NJ          40 M   1:09:16  7:26 76/217    M40-44:6/28    62.4% 72/141 
  97.Vincent Madison      Mountain Lakes,NJ  64 M U 1:09:27  7:27 77/217    M60-64:2/10    76.2% 19/141 
  98.Deborah Mc Nally     Verona,NJ          43 F U 1:09:44  7:29 20/143    F40-44:3/25    70.2% 9/ 62  
  99.Katja Mahabir        Wantage,NJ         32 F   1:09:59  7:30 21/143    F30-34:3/15    66.2% N/A    
 100.Peter Tummey         Boonton,NJ         43 M   1:10:05  7:31 78/217    M40-44:7/28    63.1% 67/141 
 101.Peter E Ilaria       Chester,NJ         43 M   1:10:19  7:33 79/217    M40-44:8/28    62.9% 68/141 
 102.Dave Cornine         Kinnelon,NJ        49 M   1:10:23  7:33 80/217    M45-49:14/36   65.9% 56/141 
 103.Christophe Kirkos    Lakewood,NJ        23 M   1:10:28  7:34 81/217    M20-24:4/4     58.4% N/A    
 104.Arthur Friedberg     Passaic,NJ         57 M   1:10:33  7:34 82/217    M55-59:11/25   70.4% 42/141 
 105.Tara Ding            Chatham,NJ         50 F U 1:10:34  7:34 22/143    F50-54:1/13    74.8% 5/ 62  
 106.Michele Mcdermott    Maywood,NJ         34 F U 1:10:36  7:34 23/143    F30-34:4/15    65.9% N/A    
 107.Michael Costello     Oakland,NJ         39 M   1:10:42  7:35 83/217    M35-39:13/34   60.6% N/A    
 108.Eric Beiter          Ridgewood,NJ       35 M   1:10:55  7:36 84/217    M35-39:14/34   58.8% N/A    
 109.Edward H Neighbour   Sparta,NJ          44 M U 1:10:57  7:37 85/217    M40-44:9/28    62.8% 69/141 
 110.Julieann Ragone      Savoy,IL           25 F   1:10:59  7:37 24/143    F25-29:4/15    65.1% N/A    
 111.Paul J Mcmahon       Old Tappan,NJ      49 M   1:11:13  7:38 86/217    M45-49:15/36   65.1% 59/141 
 112.Bruce Marshall       Flemington,NJ      58 M U 1:11:22  7:39 87/217    M55-59:12/25   70.2% 43/141 
 113.Robert Annicchiarico Somerset,NJ        27 M   1:11:36  7:41 88/217    M25-29:6/11    57.5% N/A    
 114.Anthony Camuso       Bridgewater,NJ     38 M   1:11:40  7:41 89/217    M35-39:15/34   59.4% N/A    
 115.Robyn Powell         Mt Arlington,NJ    44 F U 1:11:45  7:42 25/143    F40-44:4/25    68.8% 15/ 62 
 116.Andrew Weiss         Ridgewood,NY       40 M   1:11:49  7:42 90/217    M40-44:10/28   60.1% 88/141 
 117.Sharon T Morrissey   West Caldwell,NJ   45 F U 1:12:01  7:44 26/143    F45-49:2/14    69.2% 12/ 62 
 118.Jen Cunliffe         Morristown,NJ      28 F   1:12:10  7:45 27/143    F25-29:5/15    64.0% N/A    
 119.Andrew Coyle         Leonia,NJ          61 M U 1:12:12  7:45 91/217    M60-64:3/10    71.3% 40/141 
 120.Matthew Lalumia      Clifton,NJ         67 M U 1:12:13  7:45 92/217    M65-69:2/10    75.4% 22/141 
 121.Steve Ritland        Totowa,NJ          40 M   1:12:20  7:46 93/217    M40-44:11/28   59.7% 89/141 
 122.Lorraine Mc Phillips Basking Ridge,NJ   52 F U 1:12:28  7:46 28/143    F50-54:2/13    74.7% 6/ 62  
 123.Len Mariani          Upper Montclair,NJ 45 M   1:12:29  7:47 94/217    M45-49:16/36   62.0% 76/141 
 124.David Ivaldi         Oakland,NJ         46 M   1:12:36  7:47 95/217    M45-49:17/36   62.4% 73/141 
 125.Brian P Cooper       Duluth,GA          46 M   1:12:49  7:49 96/217    M45-49:18/36   62.2% 75/141 
 126.Bill Senenko         Fair Lawn,NJ       37 M   1:12:55  7:49 97/217    M35-39:16/34   57.9% N/A    
 127.Kevin Cary           West Chester,PA    53 M U 1:13:02  7:50 98/217    M50-54:13/28   65.7% 57/141 
 128.Linda Turnbull       Mt Arlington,NJ    44 F U 1:13:03  7:50 29/143    F40-44:5/25    67.6% 18/ 62 
 129.Lanvi O'malley       Glen Rock,NJ       36 F   1:13:04  7:50 30/143    F35-39:7/39    64.1% N/A    
 130.Brian Tiu            Hoboken,NJ         26 M   1:13:10  7:51 99/217    M25-29:7/11    56.2% N/A    
 131.Joseph Vandeweert    Maywood,NJ         31 M   1:13:10  7:51 100/217   M30-34:10/22   56.3% N/A    
 132.Gloria Huberman      Fair Lawn,NJ       49 F   1:13:12  7:51 31/143    F45-49:3/14    71.3% 7/ 62  
 133.Tom Pena             Paterson,NJ        64 M U 1:13:24  7:52 101/217   M60-64:4/10    72.1% 36/141 
 134.Jim Murtha           W. Milford,NJ      36 M   1:13:28  7:53 102/217   M35-39:17/34   57.1% N/A    
 135.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          64 M U 1:13:34  7:54 103/217   M60-64:5/10    72.0% 37/141 
 136.Gabrielle Mulderrig  Engelwood,NJ       42 F U 1:13:34  7:54 32/143    F40-44:6/25    66.0% 21/ 62 
 137.Michael Close        Cedar Grove,NJ     56 M U 1:13:44  7:55 104/217   M55-59:13/25   66.8% 52/141 
 138.Raymond Bondy        Wyckoff,NJ         68 M   1:14:03  7:57 105/217   M65-69:3/10    74.3% 26/141 
 139.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         47 F U 1:14:03  7:57 33/143    F45-49:4/14    68.8% 14/ 62 
 140.Dennis Mc Nerney     Ho Ho Kus,NJ       40 M   1:14:05  7:57 106/217   M40-44:12/28   58.3% 94/141 
 141.Bernie Mc Kay        Morristown,NJ      47 M   1:14:19  7:58 107/217   M45-49:19/36   61.4% 80/141 
 142.Vasquez Salvador     Newark,NJ          47 M   1:14:23  7:59 108/217   M45-49:20/36   61.4% 79/141 
 143.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         47 F U 1:14:27  7:59 34/143    F45-49:5/14    68.4% 16/ 62 

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 144.John Bye             South Orange,NJ    38 M   1:14:35  8:00 109/217   M35-39:18/34   57.0% N/A    
 145.Angelica Ulliana     South Hackensac,NJ 43 F   1:14:37  8:00 35/143    F40-44:7/25    65.6% 22/ 62 
 146.Thomas W Meagher     New Providence,NJ  51 M   1:14:46  8:01 110/217   M50-54:14/28   63.1% 66/141 
 147.David Finlay         Clifton,NJ         41 M   1:14:55  8:02 111/217   M40-44:13/28   58.1% 95/141 
 148.Caren Scully         Verona,NJ          46 F   1:14:58  8:03 36/143    F45-49:6/14    67.2% 19/ 62 
 149.Hector Roche         Parlin,NJ          63 M U 1:14:59  8:03 112/217   M60-64:6/10    70.0% 44/141 
 150.Amanda Wallace       Montclair,NJ       27 F   1:15:00  8:03 37/143    F25-29:6/15    61.6% N/A    
 151.Timothy Breen        Fair Lawn,NJ       31 M U 1:15:00  8:03 113/217   M30-34:11/22   54.9% N/A    
 152.Kris Kinscherf       Ramsey,NJ          46 M U 1:15:15  8:04 114/217   M45-49:21/36   60.2% 87/141 
 153.Karen C Feenaghty    Glen Ridge,NJ      43 F   1:15:18  8:05 38/143    F40-44:8/25    65.0% 23/ 62 
 154.Timothy P Berry      Ridgewood,NJ       45 M   1:15:20  8:05 115/217   M45-49:22/36   59.6% 91/141 
 155.Bernard Ward         New Milford,NJ     61 M U 1:15:30  8:06 116/217   M60-64:7/10    68.2% 48/141 
 156.Liz Oconnor          Ridgewood,NJ       27 F   1:15:38  8:07 39/143    F25-29:7/15    61.1% N/A    
 157.Carmela Bonanno      Nutley,NJ          48 F U 1:16:03  8:10 40/143    F45-49:7/14    67.8% 17/ 62 
 158.Bette Clark          Yonkers,NY         51 F   1:16:07  8:10 41/143    F50-54:3/13    70.3% 8/ 62  
 159.Carlton E Reed       Franklin,NJ        49 M U 1:16:10  8:10 117/217   M45-49:23/36   60.9% 83/141 
 160.Glenn L Moyer        Paramus,NJ         64 M U 1:16:29  8:12 118/217   M60-64:8/10    69.2% 45/141 
 161.Eduardo Sargent      Woodcliff Lake,NJ  43 M   1:16:34  8:13 119/217   M40-44:14/28   57.7% 97/141 
 162.Shaun Mcgregor       Clifton,NJ         29 M   1:16:34  8:13 120/217   M25-29:8/11    53.7% N/A    
 163.Michael Ztanze       Franklin Lakes,NJ  58 M   1:16:37  8:13 121/217   M55-59:14/25   65.4% 58/141 
 164.Diane Durkin         Pomton Lakes,NJ    51 F   1:16:55  8:15 42/143    F50-54:4/13    69.5% 11/ 62 
 165.Mary Murdoch         Glen Ridge,NJ      42 F   1:16:57  8:15 43/143    F40-44:9/25    63.1% 25/ 62 
 166.Howard C Goldberg    Wayne,NJ           49 M   1:17:01  8:16 122/217   M45-49:24/36   60.2% 86/141 
 167.Lori Esposito        Ridgewood,NJ       34 F   1:17:13  8:17 44/143    F30-34:5/15    60.3% N/A    
 168.Maureen Tracy        Verona,NJ          38 F   1:17:18  8:18 45/143    F35-39:8/39    61.2% N/A    
 169.Heather Welch        Parsipanny,NJ      37 F U 1:17:39  8:20 46/143    F35-39:9/39    60.6% N/A    
 170.Lynne G Mortimer     Verona,NJ          51 F U 1:17:39  8:20 47/143    F50-54:5/13    68.9% 13/ 62 
 171.Andrew S George      Morristown,NJ      55 M U 1:17:43  8:20 123/217   M55-59:15/25   62.8% 70/141 
 172.Bruce Gladstone      Westfield,NJ       59 M U 1:17:45  8:20 124/217   M55-59:16/25   65.0% 61/141 
 173.Al Gill              Bayonne,NJ         51 M   1:17:55  8:22 125/217   M50-54:15/28   60.5% 84/141 
 174.Diane Lam            Ramsey,NJ          29 F U 1:17:57  8:22 48/143    F25-29:8/15    59.3% N/A    
 175.Joyce Shuman         Piscataway,NJ      25 F   1:17:58  8:22 49/143    F25-29:9/15    59.3% N/A    
 176.Karen M Kreoll       Blairstown,NJ      30 F U 1:18:13  8:23 50/143    F30-34:6/15    59.1% N/A    
 177.Carmen Sargent       Woodcliff Lake,NJ  43 F   1:18:15  8:24 51/143    F40-44:10/25   62.6% 27/ 62 
 178.Patrick Byle         Wayne,NJ           38 M   1:18:16  8:24 126/217   M35-39:19/34   54.3% N/A    
 179.Camille Creary       North Bergen,NJ    36 F U 1:18:18  8:24 52/143    F35-39:10/39   59.8% N/A    
 180.Ilene Laufer         Fair Lawn,NJ       42 F   1:18:19  8:24 53/143    F40-44:11/25   62.0% 30/ 62 
 181.Sarah Cohen          Fair Lawn,NJ       39 F   1:18:19  8:24 54/143    F35-39:11/39   60.7% N/A    
 182.Arthur Laster        Warwick,NY         50 M   1:18:32  8:26 127/217   M50-54:16/28   59.6% 90/141 
 183.Eugene J Vater       Lyndhurst,NJ       58 M U 1:18:33  8:26 128/217   M55-59:17/25   63.8% 64/141 
 184.Joseph Albano        Wayne,NJ           44 M   1:18:35  8:26 129/217   M40-44:15/28   56.7% 100/141
 185.Joseph Guirguis      South Plainfiel,NJ 31 M   1:18:39  8:26 130/217   M30-34:12/22   52.4% N/A    
 186.Jean P Mcgrath       Berkeley Height,NJ 36 M   1:18:39  8:26 131/217   M35-39:20/34   53.3% N/A    
 187.Sarah Bond           Bloomfield,NJ      24 F   1:18:41  8:26 55/143    F20-24:6/9     58.7% N/A    
 188.David J Ahn          Hackensack,NJ      32 M   1:18:46  8:27 132/217   M30-34:13/22   52.4% N/A    
 189.Ron Yurman           Short Hills,NJ     43 M U 1:18:56  8:28 133/217   M40-44:16/28   56.0% 105/141
 190.Joe Mahoney          Park Ridge,NJ      43 M U 1:18:59  8:28 134/217   M40-44:17/28   56.0% 106/141
 191.Matt Quayle          Hasbrouck Hgts,NJ  37 M   1:19:01  8:29 135/217   M35-39:21/34   53.4% N/A    
 192.Ariel Futter         Teaneck,NJ         15 M   1:19:13  8:30 136/217   M 1-19:5/5     56.1% N/A    
 193.Roger Liu            Denville,NJ        30 M   1:19:15  8:30 137/217   M30-34:14/22   51.9% N/A    
 194.Chip Bearden         Boonton,NJ         55 M   1:19:15  8:30 138/217   M55-59:18/25   61.6% 78/141 
 195.Mark Lipson          Glen Rock,NJ       36 M   1:19:19  8:31 139/217   M35-39:22/34   52.9% N/A    
 196.Don Johnston         Oakland,NJ         37 M   1:19:21  8:31 140/217   M35-39:23/34   53.2% N/A    
 197.Brian Wormser        Hohokus,NJ         58 M U 1:19:28  8:32 141/217   M55-59:19/25   63.1% 65/141 
 198.Aubrey D Blanda      Glen Ridge,NJ      42 F   1:19:32  8:32 56/143    F40-44:12/25   61.0% 32/ 62 
 199.Philip Mania         River Vale,NJ      40 M   1:19:45  8:33 142/217   M40-44:18/28   54.2% 116/141
 200.Chris Cucci          Hawthorne,NJ       39 M   1:19:55  8:34 143/217   M35-39:24/34   53.6% N/A    
 201.Richard Garcia       Pequannock,NJ      37 M U 1:20:15  8:37 144/217   M35-39:25/34   52.6% N/A    
 202.Daniel Shill         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  41 M   1:20:17  8:37 145/217   M40-44:19/28   54.2% 117/141
 203.Patricia A O'hanlon  Jersey City,NJ     63 F U 1:20:19  8:37 57/143    F60-64:1/4     78.5% 3/ 62  
 204.Sal Sofia            Ridgewood,NJ       39 M   1:20:24  8:38 146/217   M35-39:26/34   53.3% N/A    
 205.Mary G Connolly      Paramus,NJ         42 F U 1:20:46  8:40 58/143    F40-44:13/25   60.1% 34/ 62 
 206.William Ayres        Berkeley Height,NJ 50 M U 1:20:54  8:41 147/217   M50-54:17/28   57.8% 96/141 
 207.Jacqueline Ogilvie   Glen Ridge,NJ      42 F   1:20:58  8:41 59/143    F40-44:14/25   60.0% 35/ 62 
 208.Michael J Lessack    Cliffside Park,NJ  55 M   1:21:00  8:41 148/217   M55-59:20/25   60.3% 85/141 
 209.William Bizzarro     Passaic,NJ         39 M   1:21:01  8:42 149/217   M35-39:27/34   52.9% N/A    
 210.Jim Henry            River Vale,NJ      49 M   1:21:11  8:43 150/217   M45-49:25/36   57.1% 99/141 
 211.Paul J Hilger        Park Ridge,NJ      47 M   1:21:15  8:43 151/217   M45-49:26/36   56.2% 103/141
 212.Laura Menzella       Ridgewood,NJ       37 F   1:21:25  8:44 60/143    F35-39:12/39   57.8% N/A    
 213.Angel F Soriano      Norwood,NJ         43 M   1:21:26  8:44 152/217   M40-44:20/28   54.3% 115/141
 214.Julia A Flagg        Montvale,NJ        18 F   1:21:27  8:44 61/143    F 1-19:1/2     57.4% N/A    
 215.Scott Bell           Glen Rock,NJ       40 M   1:21:28  8:44 153/217   M40-44:21/28   53.0% 119/141
 216.Christophe Lee       Teaneck,NJ         28 M   1:21:29  8:45 154/217   M25-29:9/11    50.5% N/A    
 217.Sarah Blecherman     Wayne,NJ           40 F   1:21:37  8:45 62/143    F40-44:15/25   58.6% 40/ 62 
 218.Daniel A Sullivan    Hillsborough,NJ    59 M   1:21:44  8:46 155/217   M55-59:21/25   61.9% 77/141 
 219.Danilo Sarmiemto     Bergenfield,NJ     54 M   1:21:57  8:48 156/217   M50-54:18/28   59.0% 93/141 
 220.Stuart Shilitz       Glen Rock,NJ       47 M   1:22:01  8:48 157/217   M45-49:27/36   55.6% 109/141
 221.Francisco Salgado    Clifton,NJ         32 M U 1:22:02  8:48 158/217   M30-34:15/22   50.3% N/A    
 222.Alisa Stafford       Caldwell,NJ        38 F   1:22:05  8:48 63/143    F35-39:13/39   57.6% N/A    
 223.Shaun Mooney         Oradell,NJ         41 M   1:22:17  8:50 159/217   M40-44:22/28   52.9% 120/141
 224.Silvio Manziano      Waldwick,NJ        34 M   1:22:23  8:50 160/217   M30-34:16/22   50.4% N/A    
 225.Kristine Carter      Hopatcong,NJ       38 F   1:22:34  8:51 64/143    F35-39:14/39   57.3% N/A    
 226.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      67 M   1:22:39  8:52 161/217   M65-69:4/10    65.9% 55/141 
 227.Susan A Weissman     Morristown,NJ      44 F   1:22:41  8:52 65/143    F40-44:16/25   59.7% 37/ 62 
 228.Florisa Giglio       Hawthorne,NJ       57 F   1:22:50  8:53 66/143    F55-59:1/5     69.9% 10/ 62 
 229.Karyn Rosenberg      Hoboken,NJ         37 F   1:23:11  8:55 67/143    F35-39:15/39   56.6% N/A    
 230.Tom Blundetto        Fair Lawn,NJ       48 M   1:23:17  8:56 162/217   M45-49:28/36   55.2% 110/141
 231.Michael Caruso       ,                  51 M   1:23:21  8:57 163/217   M50-54:19/28   56.6% 101/141
 232.Cindy G Noe          Wycoff,NJ          45 F   1:23:21  8:57 68/143    F45-49:8/14    59.8% 36/ 62 
 233.Olga Mahoney         Park Ridge,NJ      44 F   1:23:26  8:57 69/143    F40-44:17/25   59.2% 38/ 62 
 234.Erinn H Mccarthy     Oak Ridge,NJ       26 F U 1:23:38  8:58 70/143    F25-29:10/15   55.2% N/A    
 235.Thomas L Brand       Summit,NJ          60 M U 1:23:40  8:59 164/217   M60-64:9/10    61.0% 82/141 

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 236.James Sperduto       Paramus,NJ         54 M U 1:23:49  9:00 165/217   M50-54:20/28   57.7% 98/141 
 237.John Engler          Morris Plains,NJ   40 M   1:23:49  9:00 166/217   M40-44:23/28   51.5% 121/141
 238.Robert J Mcgill      Budd Lake,NJ       47 M U 1:23:51  9:00 167/217   M45-49:29/36   54.4% 114/141
 239.Devesh Karandikar    Paramus,NJ         34 M   1:24:01  9:01 168/217   M30-34:17/22   49.4% N/A    
 240.Kathleen Walter      Glen Rock,NJ       38 F   1:24:08  9:02 71/143    F35-39:16/39   56.2% N/A    
 241.Joe L Saley          Teaneck,NJ         66 M U 1:24:09  9:02 169/217   M65-69:5/10    64.1% 63/141 
 242.Adam Gugino          Hackensack,NJ      30 M   1:24:18  9:03 170/217   M30-34:18/22   48.8% N/A    
 243.Stan Kowalski        Waldwick,NJ        51 M   1:24:22  9:03 171/217   M50-54:21/28   55.9% 107/141
 244.Ann Nappo            Watchung,NJ        37 F   1:24:26  9:04 72/143    F35-39:17/39   55.7% N/A    
 245.Matthew Murphy       Bloomfield,NJ      29 M   1:24:42  9:05 172/217   M25-29:10/11   48.6% N/A    
 246.Julie Anderson       Riverside,CT       26 F   1:24:43  9:05 73/143    F25-29:11/15   54.5% N/A    
 247.Toni-ann Edwards     Wycoff,NJ          34 F   1:24:52  9:06 74/143    F30-34:7/15    54.8% N/A    
 248.Norman C Chester     Oradell,NJ         53 M U 1:24:54  9:07 173/217   M50-54:22/28   56.5% 102/141
 249.Suzy Dyer            Summit,NJ          43 F   1:25:03  9:07 75/143    F40-44:18/25   57.6% 43/ 62 
 250.Connie Lu            Edgewater,NJ       29 F   1:25:16  9:09 76/143    F25-29:12/15   54.2% N/A    
 251.Paul J Garofano      Elmwood Park,NJ    30 M   1:25:25  9:10 174/217   M30-34:19/22   48.2% N/A    
 252.Douglas Cronk        Ridgewood,NJ       35 M   1:25:34  9:11 175/217   M35-39:28/34   48.8% N/A    
 253.Sharon Sipple        Mendham,NJ         43 F   1:25:36  9:11 77/143    F40-44:19/25   57.2% 46/ 62 
 254.Marc Harris          Ridgewood,NJ       36 M   1:25:37  9:11 176/217   M35-39:29/34   49.0% N/A    
 255.Holly Dobrowolski    Highland Pk,NJ     41 F   1:25:40  9:11 78/143    F40-44:20/25   56.3% 48/ 62 
 256.Nancy L Casper       Bound Brook,NJ     51 F U 1:25:41  9:12 79/143    F50-54:6/13    62.4% 28/ 62 
 257.Ronald Chiariello    Rockville,MD       68 M   1:25:45  9:12 177/217   M65-69:6/10    64.2% 62/141 
 258.Michael Edwards      Wycoff,NJ          37 M   1:25:47  9:12 178/217   M35-39:30/34   49.2% N/A    
 259.Jeffrey M Kassover   Pompton Lakes,NJ   65 M U 1:25:49  9:12 179/217   M65-69:7/10    62.3% 74/141 
 260.Murray Smith         New York,NY        53 M   1:25:51  9:13 180/217   M50-54:23/28   55.9% 108/141
 261.Deborah Wallace      Verona,NJ          38 F   1:25:52  9:13 80/143    F35-39:18/39   55.1% N/A    
 262.David Dunne          Hillsdale,NJ       37 M   1:26:07  9:14 181/217   M35-39:31/34   49.0% N/A    
 263.Christine Catalano   Rockaway,NJ        35 F   1:26:22  9:16 81/143    F35-39:19/39   54.0% N/A    
 264.Katherine Ho         East Brunswick,NJ  23 F   1:26:24  9:16 82/143    F20-24:7/9     53.5% N/A    
 265.Brian A Schultz      Fair Lawn,NJ       51 M   1:26:25  9:16 182/217   M50-54:24/28   54.6% 112/141
 266.Michelle Feingold    Mahwah,NJ          30 F   1:26:33  9:17 83/143    F30-34:8/15    53.4% N/A    
 267.Melissa Muntha       West Milford,NJ    37 F   1:26:44  9:18 84/143    F35-39:20/39   54.3% N/A    
 268.Alexander Dobrowolsk Highland Park,NJ   67 M U 1:26:52  9:19 183/217   M65-69:8/10    62.7% 71/141 
 269.Bill Brazel          Ramsey,NJ          52 M   1:26:54  9:19 184/217   M50-54:25/28   54.7% 111/141
 270.Annemarie Uebbing    Jersey City,NJ     48 F U 1:27:07  9:21 85/143    F45-49:9/14    59.2% 39/ 62 
 271.Kerri A Schneidek    Bayonne,NJ         29 F   1:27:08  9:21 86/143    F25-29:13/15   53.0% N/A    
 272.Christine Flebbe     Bayonne,NJ         35 F   1:27:09  9:21 87/143    F35-39:21/39   53.6% N/A    
 273.Maria Bockman        Hoboken,NJ         31 F   1:27:15  9:22 88/143    F30-34:9/15    53.0% N/A    
 274.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        53 F U 1:27:19  9:22 89/143    F50-54:7/13    62.8% 26/ 62 
 275.Janet Smith          Englewood,NJ       52 F   1:27:22  9:22 90/143    F50-54:8/13    62.0% 29/ 62 
 276.Michael Freeman      Upper Montclair,NJ 40 M   1:27:45  9:25 185/217   M40-44:24/28   49.2% 130/141
 277.Daniela Pisacane     Hawthorne,NJ       31 F   1:27:54  9:26 91/143    F30-34:10/15   52.6% N/A    
 278.Kristen Simberg      Scotch Plains,NJ   24 F   1:28:00  9:26 92/143    F20-24:8/9     52.5% N/A    
 279.Dror Futter          Teaneck,NJ         43 M   1:28:09  9:27 186/217   M40-44:25/28   50.1% 126/141
 280.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         66 M U 1:28:09  9:27 187/217   M65-69:9/10    61.2% 81/141 
 281.Rod Wilbur           Little Ferry,NJ    63 M   1:28:23  9:29 188/217   M60-64:10/10   59.3% 92/141 
 282.Scott Cargill        Butler,NJ          35 M   1:28:31  9:30 189/217   M35-39:32/34   47.1% N/A    
 283.Marianne Veehoff     New York,NY        36 F   1:28:44  9:31 93/143    F35-39:22/39   52.8% N/A    
 284.Beth Johnson         New Milford,NJ     47 F   1:29:05  9:33 94/143    F45-49:10/14   57.2% 45/ 62 
 285.Rajesh Patel         North Brunswick,NJ 37 M   1:29:20  9:35 190/217   M35-39:33/34   47.3% N/A    
 286.Susan Janssens       Kenvil,NJ          47 F U 1:29:26  9:36 95/143    F45-49:11/14   56.9% 47/ 62 
 287.Merrill Simpson      Ramsey,NJ          39 F   1:29:46  9:38 96/143    F35-39:23/39   53.0% N/A    
 288.Deanna Schneider     Westwood,NJ        37 F   1:29:46  9:38 97/143    F35-39:24/39   52.4% N/A    
 289.Michael Giglio       Hawthorne,NJ       56 M   1:30:11  9:41 191/217   M55-59:22/25   54.6% 113/141
 290.Patrice Elliot       Randolph,NJ        38 F   1:30:27  9:42 98/143    F35-39:25/39   52.3% N/A    
 291.Edward A Yennie      Lincoln Park,NJ    47 M U 1:30:35  9:43 192/217   M45-49:30/36   50.4% 123/141
 292.Jose C Diaz          Maywood,NJ         45 M   1:30:42  9:44 193/217   M45-49:31/36   49.5% 129/141
 293.Diana Smith          Hillsborough,NJ    39 F   1:30:44  9:44 99/143    F35-39:26/39   52.4% N/A    
 294.Darren Smith         Hillsborough,NJ    42 M   1:30:44  9:44 194/217   M40-44:26/28   48.3% 132/141
 295.Kathleen D Mcgrath   Berkeley Height,NJ 36 F   1:31:15  9:47 100/143   F35-39:27/39   51.4% N/A    
 296.Joseph La Bruno      Bayonne,NJ         75 M U 1:31:17  9:48 195/217   M75-89:1/4     66.0% 53/141 
 297.Carmelo Latina       Fair Lawn,NJ       46 M   1:31:20  9:48 196/217   M45-49:32/36   49.6% 128/141
 298.Maggie Mckeg         Ridgewood,NJ       39 F   1:31:39  9:50 101/143   F35-39:28/39   51.9% N/A    
 299.Nita Silimkhan       Union,NJ           29 F   1:31:43  9:50 102/143   F25-29:14/15   50.4% N/A    
 300.Rose Hoskins         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 41 F U 1:31:45  9:51 103/143   F40-44:21/25   52.5% 52/ 62 
 301.Fran Libasci         Millington,NJ      55 F U 1:31:55  9:52 104/143   F55-59:2/5     61.3% 31/ 62 
 302.Unofficial Finisher  ,                         1:32:06  9:53 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 303.Rebecca Malandra     Suffern,NY         36 F   1:32:06  9:53 105/143   F35-39:29/39   50.9% N/A    
 304.Anna Welsh           Staten Island,NY   39 F   1:32:11  9:53 106/143   F35-39:30/39   51.6% N/A    
 305.Richard Soja         Chatham,NJ         42 M   1:32:18  9:54 197/217   M40-44:27/28   47.5% 135/141
 306.Olga Osorio          Nutley,NJ          43 F   1:32:19  9:54 107/143   F40-44:22/25   53.0% 51/ 62 
 307.John J Mccormack     Mahwah,NJ          48 M U 1:32:47  9:57 198/217   M45-49:33/36   49.6% 127/141

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 308.Lisa Vandeweert      Maywood,NJ         32 F   1:34:14 10:07 108/143   F30-34:11/15   49.2% N/A    
 309.Andrew Silow-carroll Teaneck,NJ         46 M   1:34:33 10:09 199/217   M45-49:34/36   47.9% 134/141
 310.Jeffrey Laster       Wycoff,NJ          52 M   1:34:43 10:10 200/217   M50-54:26/28   50.2% 125/141
 311.Robert A Toro        Bergenfield,NJ     55 M   1:34:56 10:11 201/217   M55-59:23/25   51.4% 122/141
 312.Maeve Geraghty       Bogota,NJ          15 F   1:35:20 10:14 109/143   F 1-19:2/2     51.1% N/A    
 313.Larisa Lessack       Cliffside Park,NJ  39 F   1:35:30 10:15 110/143   F35-39:31/39   49.8% N/A    
 314.Bonnie Somer         River Edge,NJ      54 F   1:35:35 10:15 111/143   F50-54:9/13    58.2% 41/ 62 
 315.Susan Epstein        New York,NY        64 F   1:36:01 10:18 112/143   F60-64:2/4     66.6% 20/ 62 
 316.Arnold Gore          New York,NY        66 M   1:36:01 10:18 202/217   M65-69:10/10   56.2% 104/141
 317.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        62 F U 1:36:04 10:18 113/143   F60-64:3/4     64.6% 24/ 62 
 318.Andy Malakas         New Milford,NJ     44 M   1:36:11 10:19 203/217   M40-44:28/28   46.3% 136/141
 319.Jill Wagner          New Burgh,NY       37 F   1:36:24 10:21 114/143   F35-39:32/39   48.8% N/A    
 320.Drew Broitenbach     Emerson,NJ         29 M   1:36:35 10:22 204/217   M25-29:11/11   42.6% N/A    
 321.Valerie J Kenny      Verona,NJ          51 F   1:36:40 10:22 115/143   F50-54:10/13   55.3% 49/ 62 
 322.Carrie H Sumas       Westfield,NJ       36 F   1:36:43 10:23 116/143   F35-39:33/39   48.5% N/A    
 323.Cathy A Wright       Wyckoff,NJ         38 F   1:36:43 10:23 117/143   F35-39:34/39   48.9% N/A    
 324.Maria Devivo         Kearney,NJ         43 F   1:36:47 10:23 118/143   F40-44:23/25   50.6% 56/ 62 
 325.Margaret M Mcmrimlis New Milford,NJ     50 F   1:36:56 10:24 119/143   F50-54:11/13   54.5% 50/ 62 
 326.Aziz Akwiese         Teaneck,NJ         55 M   1:37:00 10:24 205/217   M55-59:24/25   50.3% 124/141
 327.Deborah Denenberg    New York,NY        40 F   1:37:11 10:26 120/143   F40-44:24/25   49.2% 60/ 62 
 328.Steven Silverstein   Woodcliff Lake,NJ  51 M   1:37:30 10:28 206/217   M50-54:27/28   48.4% 131/141
 329.Christina Welsh      Fairlawn,NJ        99 F   1:38:30 10:34 121/143   NO AGE                      
 330.Orfelina Pena        Paterson,NJ        60 F U 1:38:56 10:37 122/143   F60-64:4/4     61.0% 33/ 62 
 331.Domingo Estrada      Clifton,NJ         32 M U 1:39:00 10:37 207/217   M30-34:20/22   41.7% N/A    
 332.Katherine Dunne      Hillsdale,NJ       32 F   1:39:10 10:38 123/143   F30-34:12/15   46.7% N/A    
 333.Craig Foote          Ramsey,NJ          46 M   1:39:11 10:38 208/217   M45-49:35/36   45.6% 137/141
 334.Cheryl R Marino Ober Mahwah,NJ          48 F   1:39:31 10:41 124/143   F45-49:12/14   51.8% 53/ 62 
 335.Sharon Psota         Hawthorne,NJ       45 F   1:41:00 10:50 125/143   F45-49:13/14   49.4% 59/ 62 
 336.Katie Greeley        Tenafly,NJ         30 F   1:41:23 10:53 126/143   F30-34:13/15   45.6% N/A    
 337.Dolores Rosen        Fort Lee,NJ        47 F   1:41:23 10:53 127/143   F45-49:14/14   50.2% 57/ 62 

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 338.Andy Hieber          Summit,NJ          57 M   1:43:01 11:03 209/217   M55-59:25/25   48.2% 133/141
 339.Beverly Salerno      North Caldwell,NJ  59 F U 1:43:45 11:08 128/143   F55-59:3/5     57.3% 44/ 62 
 340.Karen Regan          Wycoff,NJ          39 F   1:45:26 11:19 129/143   F35-39:35/39   45.1% N/A    
 341.Zoila M Mojica       Elmwood Park,NJ    29 F   1:45:48 11:21 130/143   F25-29:15/15   43.7% N/A    
 342.Brian Hurwitz        Oakland,NJ         35 M   1:46:46 11:27 210/217   M35-39:34/34   39.1% N/A    
 343.Eileen Crummy        Cranford,NJ        53 F U 1:47:13 11:30 131/143   F50-54:12/13   51.2% 54/ 62 
 344.Alan Nelson          Teaneck,NJ         52 M   1:48:57 11:41 211/217   M50-54:28/28   43.7% 139/141
 345.Jennifer Zdankowski  Hillsdale,NJ       38 F   1:49:52 11:47 132/143   F35-39:36/39   43.0% N/A    
 346.Joseph Tomczyk       Paramus,NJ         48 M   1:50:18 11:50 212/217   M45-49:36/36   41.7% 140/141
 347.Jill Timmerman       Ridgewood,NJ       33 F   1:50:18 11:50 133/143   F30-34:14/15   42.1% N/A    
 348.Karen Lerner         Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 40 F   1:50:18 11:50 134/143   F40-44:25/25   43.4% 62/ 62 
 349.Alexandra Bru        Ridgewood,NJ       65 F U 1:51:46 11:59 135/143   F65-69:1/1     58.1% 42/ 62 

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 350.Matthew Mouser       Secaucus,NJ        32 M   1:52:20 12:03 213/217   M30-34:21/22   36.7% N/A    
 351.Frank Cardia         Moonachie,NJ       34 M   1:52:20 12:03 214/217   M30-34:22/22   37.0% N/A    
 352.Ginger Brock         Irvington,NJ       56 F U 1:52:36 12:05 136/143   F55-59:4/5     50.7% 55/ 62 
 353.Walter W Desind      Paramus,NJ         76 M U 1:53:17 12:09 215/217   M75-89:2/4     54.1% 118/141
 354.Denise E Ciccarelli  Park Ridge,NJ      39 F   1:54:06 12:14 137/143   F35-39:37/39   41.7% N/A    
 355.Natalka L Doblosky   Hillsdale,NJ       36 F   1:54:07 12:15 138/143   F35-39:38/39   41.1% N/A    
 356.Michele Luna         Bedminster,NJ      34 F   1:54:59 12:20 139/143   F30-34:15/15   40.5% N/A    
 357.Lisa Pallatroni      Montclair,NJ       36 F   1:54:59 12:20 140/143   F35-39:39/39   40.8% N/A    
 358.Carla Cantor         Maplewood,NJ       52 F U 1:55:10 12:21 141/143   F50-54:13/13   47.0% 61/ 62 
 359.Melissa Nelson       Teaneck,NJ         24 F   1:55:28 12:23 142/143   F20-24:9/9     40.0% N/A    
 360.Gloria Geannette     Hohokus,NJ         58 F   1:57:25 12:36 143/143   F55-59:5/5     50.0% 58/ 62 

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 361.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   77 M U 2:30:39 16:10 216/217   M75-89:3/4     41.5% 141/141

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 362.Bill O Brien         Avenel,NJ          81 M U 2:30:50 16:11 217/217   M75-89:4/4     45.3% 138/141


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
GILDA'S RUN 15K TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Solomon Too          New Milford,NJ     23 M           297    47:31   5:06
   2.Daniel Too           New Milford,NJ     30 M           238    47:56   5:09
   3.Matt Marcini         York,PA            30 M           149    48:25   5:12
   4.Edward Gapak         Brooklyn,NY        23 M           288    48:41   5:13
   5.Ryan Van Alstine     Midland Park,NJ    19 M           344    50:26   5:25
   6.Drew Davis           East Stroudsbur,PA 45 M        U  280    52:00   5:35
   7.Ken Rolek            Easton,PA          45 M        U  278    53:20   5:43
   8.Rich Burke           Morristown,NJ      39 M        U   23    53:35   5:45
   9.Michael Anis         Edison,NJ          25 M        U    4    54:03   5:48
  10.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      36 M           354    54:22   5:50
GILDA'S RUN 15K TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jeanne Hennessy      Stanhope,NJ        29 F            96    56:05   6:01
   2.Diane Ross           Flandes,NJ         38 F        U  202    58:31   6:17
   3.Elena Rozhko         Dover,NJ           34 F           267    59:07   6:21
   4.La Maria Pavkovitch  Garfield,NJ        23 F           397    59:41   6:24
   5.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       41 F        U  236  1:00:08   6:27
   6.Jenifer Martin       Clifton,NJ         35 F        U  153  1:00:35   6:30
   7.Grace Behrens        Sleepy Hollow,NY   40 F           298  1:01:27   6:36
   8.Lynn Piricus         Rivervale,NJ       37 F           295  1:02:36   6:43
   9.Meghan Otoole        Garfield,NJ        26 F        U  316  1:02:49   6:44
  10.Monica Sanchez       Morganville,NJ     34 F        U  210  1:03:01   6:46
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
GILDA'S RUN 15K TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Drew Davis           East Stroudsbur,PA 45 M        U  280    52:00   5:35
   2.Ken Rolek            Easton,PA          45 M        U  278    53:20   5:43
   3.Doug Fitzhenry       Metuchen,NJ        46 M           327    55:09   5:55
   4.John A Sabatino      Morris Plains,NJ   40 M        U  205    56:33   6:04
   5.Eric Johnson         Ridgewood,NJ       46 M           321    57:05   6:07
   6.Charles Whagen       Scarborough Man,NY 45 M           300    57:58   6:13
   7.Lawrence Czaplewski  Caldwell,NJ        45 M        U  350    58:08   6:14
   8.Will Deroberts       Boonton,NJ         50 M        U   54    58:36   6:17
   9.Bill Bosmann         Sparta,NJ          56 M        U  364    59:32   6:23
  10.Bruce Q Langenkamp   Wharton,NJ         57 M        U  130    59:47   6:25
GILDA'S RUN 15K TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       41 F        U  236  1:00:08   6:27
   2.Grace Behrens        Sleepy Hollow,NY   40 F           298  1:01:27   6:36
   3.Janice Morra         Morris Twp,NJ      48 F        U  353  1:04:24   6:55
   4.Deborah Mc Nally     Verona,NJ          43 F        U  362  1:09:44   7:29
   5.Tara Ding            Chatham,NJ         50 F        U   59  1:10:34   7:34
   6.Robyn Powell         Mt Arlington,NJ    44 F        U  189  1:11:45   7:42
   7.Sharon T Morrissey   West Caldwell,NJ   45 F        U  169  1:12:01   7:44
   8.Lorraine Mc Phillips Basking Ridge,NJ   52 F        U  276  1:12:28   7:46
   9.Linda Turnbull       Mt Arlington,NJ    44 F        U  242  1:13:03   7:50
  10.Gloria Huberman      Fair Lawn,NJ       49 F           349  1:13:12   7:51


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
GILDA'S RUN 15K                    MALE 19 AND UNDER
   1.Ryan Van Alstine     Midland Park,NJ    19 M     5      344    50:26   5:25
   2.Rob Albano           Pompton Plains,NJ  16 M    55      342  1:03:28   6:49
   3.Adam Cooper          Colombus,NJ        18 M    83       42  1:07:08   7:12
   4.Brian Rossi          Hackensack,NJ      17 M    92      302  1:08:36   7:22
   5.Ariel Futter         Teaneck,NJ         15 M   192      382  1:19:13   8:30

GILDA'S RUN 15K                    FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
   1.Julia A Flagg        Montvale,NJ        18 F   214       73  1:21:27   8:44
   2.Maeve Geraghty       Bogota,NJ          15 F   312      294  1:35:20  10:14

GILDA'S RUN 15K                    MALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Solomon Too          New Milford,NJ     23 M     1      297    47:31   5:06
   2.Edward Gapak         Brooklyn,NY        23 M     4      288    48:41   5:13
   3.Matthew Delorenzo    North Brunswick,NJ 23 M    20       53    58:04   6:14
   4.Christophe Kirkos    Lakewood,NJ        23 M   103      122  1:10:28   7:34

GILDA'S RUN 15K                    FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.La Maria Pavkovitch  Garfield,NJ        23 F    33      397    59:41   6:24
   2.Jennifer Edmond      Bloomfield,NJ      21 F    54       62  1:03:16   6:47
   3.Katie Weng           Paramus,NJ         20 F    56      357  1:03:35   6:49
   4.Rebekah Catalano     Elizabeth,NJ       23 F    65      272  1:04:10   6:53
   5.Jessica Weng         Paramus,NJ         20 F    70      363  1:05:00   6:58
   6.Sarah Bond           Bloomfield,NJ      24 F   187       16  1:18:41   8:26
   7.Katherine Ho         East Brunswick,NJ  23 F   264      104  1:26:24   9:16
   8.Kristen Simberg      Scotch Plains,NJ   24 F   278      219  1:28:00   9:26
   9.Melissa Nelson       Teaneck,NJ         24 F   359      177  1:55:28  12:23

GILDA'S RUN 15K                    MALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Michael Anis         Edison,NJ          25 M     9   U    4    54:03   5:48
   2.Mark Anderson        Springfield,NJ     28 M    30      392    59:17   6:22
   3.John Altieri         Hoboken,NJ         29 M    43      262  1:01:09   6:34
   4.Matthew Hanley       Ridgewood,NJ       26 M    45   U   91  1:01:17   6:34
   5.Michael B Walker     Midland Park,NJ    25 M    58      251  1:03:54   6:51
   6.Robert Annicchiarico Somerset,NJ        27 M   113        5  1:11:36   7:41
   7.Brian Tiu            Hoboken,NJ         26 M   130      237  1:13:10   7:51
   8.Shaun Mcgregor       Clifton,NJ         29 M   162      160  1:16:34   8:13
   9.Christophe Lee       Teaneck,NJ         28 M   216      390  1:21:29   8:45
  10.Matthew Murphy       Bloomfield,NJ      29 M   245      174  1:24:42   9:05

GILDA'S RUN 15K                    FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Jeanne Hennessy      Stanhope,NJ        29 F    13       96    56:05   6:01
   2.Meghan Otoole        Garfield,NJ        26 F    51   U  316  1:02:49   6:44
   3.Sarah Muhlbradt      Piermont,NY        29 F    64   U  379  1:04:09   6:53
   4.Julieann Ragone      Savoy,IL           25 F   110      195  1:10:59   7:37
   5.Jen Cunliffe         Morristown,NJ      28 F   118       49  1:12:10   7:45
   6.Amanda Wallace       Montclair,NJ       27 F   150      252  1:15:00   8:03
   7.Liz Oconnor          Ridgewood,NJ       27 F   156      291  1:15:38   8:07
   8.Diane Lam            Ramsey,NJ          29 F   174   U  129  1:17:57   8:22
   9.Joyce Shuman         Piscataway,NJ      25 F   175      361  1:17:58   8:22
  10.Erinn H Mccarthy     Oak Ridge,NJ       26 F   234   U  154  1:23:38   8:58

GILDA'S RUN 15K                    MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Daniel Too           New Milford,NJ     30 M     2      238    47:56   5:09
   2.Matt Marcini         York,PA            30 M     3      149    48:25   5:12
   3.Chris Kearns         Caldwell,NJ        33 M    12   U  119    55:39   5:58
   4.Jorge Salazak        Tarrytown,NY       31 M    15      368    56:44   6:05
   5.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   34 M    16   U  226    56:50   6:06
   6.Robert Decarlo       Garfield,NJ        30 M    25      317    58:54   6:19
   7.Remi Dumont          Plainsboro,NJ      33 M    29      283    59:09   6:21
   8.Gregory Mullins      Bethlehem,PA       32 M    31   U  173    59:30   6:23
   9.Nick Di Meola        Ridgefield Park,NJ 33 M    93       57  1:08:49   7:23
  10.Joseph Vandeweert    Maywood,NJ         31 M   131      246  1:13:10   7:51

GILDA'S RUN 15K                    FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Elena Rozhko         Dover,NJ           34 F    28      267    59:07   6:21
   2.Monica Sanchez       Morganville,NJ     34 F    52   U  210  1:03:01   6:46
   3.Katja Mahabir        Wantage,NJ         32 F    99      142  1:09:59   7:30
   4.Michele Mcdermott    Maywood,NJ         34 F   106   U  156  1:10:36   7:34
   5.Lori Esposito        Ridgewood,NJ       34 F   167      391  1:17:13   8:17
   6.Karen M Kreoll       Blairstown,NJ      30 F   176   U  126  1:18:13   8:23
   7.Toni-ann Edwards     Wycoff,NJ          34 F   247       63  1:24:52   9:06
   8.Michelle Feingold    Mahwah,NJ          30 F   266      395  1:26:33   9:17
   9.Maria Bockman        Hoboken,NJ         31 F   273       14  1:27:15   9:22
  10.Daniela Pisacane     Hawthorne,NJ       31 F   277      188  1:27:54   9:26

GILDA'S RUN 15K                    MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Rich Burke           Morristown,NJ      39 M     8   U   23    53:35   5:45
   2.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      36 M    10      354    54:22   5:50
   3.Hugo Vadillo         Wood Ridge,NJ      38 M    18   U  245    57:39   6:11
   4.Sergio Pinzon        North Bergen,NJ    36 M    26      356    58:56   6:19
   5.Rudi Trivigno        Wood Ridge,NJ      38 M    27   U  325    59:05   6:20
   6.Timothy Decker       Verona,NJ          38 M    46      360  1:01:21   6:35
   7.Matthew Schaad       Wall,NJ            36 M    49      340  1:01:44   6:37
   8.Larry Miller         Montclair,NJ       39 M    59      166  1:04:03   6:52
   9.Adam Hantman         Short Hills,NJ     38 M    74       95  1:05:56   7:04
  10.Roger J Inhof        Cranford,NJ        36 M    77      110  1:06:46   7:10

GILDA'S RUN 15K                    FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Diane Ross           Flandes,NJ         38 F    22   U  202    58:31   6:17
   2.Jenifer Martin       Clifton,NJ         35 F    41   U  153  1:00:35   6:30
   3.Lynn Piricus         Rivervale,NJ       37 F    50      295  1:02:36   6:43
   4.Christine Kachinky   South Orange,NJ    36 F    68      115  1:04:31   6:55
   5.Alison L Smythe      Far Hills,NJ       38 F    71      225  1:05:02   6:59
   6.Susan Lehrer         Flemington,NJ      35 F    80      315  1:07:03   7:12
   7.Lanvi O'malley       Glen Rock,NJ       36 F   129      181  1:13:04   7:50
   8.Maureen Tracy        Verona,NJ          38 F   168      240  1:17:18   8:18
   9.Heather Welch        Parsipanny,NJ      37 F   169   U  256  1:17:39   8:20
  10.Camille Creary       North Bergen,NJ    36 F   179   U   45  1:18:18   8:24

GILDA'S RUN 15K                    MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.John A Sabatino      Morris Plains,NJ   40 M    14   U  205    56:33   6:04
   2.Sergio A Cano        Union City,NJ      43 M    39   U   26  1:00:21   6:28
   3.Asim Kolhi           Montclair,NJ       41 M    69      282  1:04:36   6:56
   4.Dominick Costello    Paramus,NJ         41 M    73       43  1:05:56   7:04
   5.Gavin Bannat         Bloomingdale,NJ    42 M    86        6  1:07:20   7:13
   6.Dean Giering         Newton,NJ          40 M    96      308  1:09:16   7:26
   7.Peter Tummey         Boonton,NJ         43 M   100      314  1:10:05   7:31
   8.Peter E Ilaria       Chester,NJ         43 M   101      109  1:10:19   7:33
   9.Edward H Neighbour   Sparta,NJ          44 M   109   U  175  1:10:57   7:37
  10.Andrew Weiss         Ridgewood,NY       40 M   116      265  1:11:49   7:42

GILDA'S RUN 15K                    FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       41 F    37   U  236  1:00:08   6:27
   2.Grace Behrens        Sleepy Hollow,NY   40 F    47      298  1:01:27   6:36
   3.Deborah Mc Nally     Verona,NJ          43 F    98   U  362  1:09:44   7:29
   4.Robyn Powell         Mt Arlington,NJ    44 F   115   U  189  1:11:45   7:42
   5.Linda Turnbull       Mt Arlington,NJ    44 F   128   U  242  1:13:03   7:50
   6.Gabrielle Mulderrig  Engelwood,NJ       42 F   136   U  172  1:13:34   7:54
   7.Angelica Ulliana     South Hackensac,NJ 43 F   145      244  1:14:37   8:00
   8.Karen C Feenaghty    Glen Ridge,NJ      43 F   153       70  1:15:18   8:05
   9.Mary Murdoch         Glen Ridge,NJ      42 F   165      285  1:16:57   8:15
  10.Carmen Sargent       Woodcliff Lake,NJ  43 F   177      366  1:18:15   8:24

GILDA'S RUN 15K                    MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Drew Davis           East Stroudsbur,PA 45 M     6   U  280    52:00   5:35
   2.Ken Rolek            Easton,PA          45 M     7   U  278    53:20   5:43
   3.Doug Fitzhenry       Metuchen,NJ        46 M    11      327    55:09   5:55
   4.Eric Johnson         Ridgewood,NJ       46 M    17      321    57:05   6:07
   5.Charles Whagen       Scarborough Man,NY 45 M    19      300    57:58   6:13
   6.Lawrence Czaplewski  Caldwell,NJ        45 M    21   U  350    58:08   6:14
   7.Paul J Scire         Wycoff,NJ          45 M    36   U  214  1:00:05   6:27
   8.Gildardo Quintero    Mahwah,NJ          48 M    40      194  1:00:25   6:29
   9.Anthony Galka        Wallington,NJ      49 M    44   U   78  1:01:14   6:34
  10.Edward Burns         Mahwah,NJ          45 M    48      293  1:01:36   6:37

GILDA'S RUN 15K                    FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Janice Morra         Morris Twp,NJ      48 F    66   U  353  1:04:24   6:55
   2.Sharon T Morrissey   West Caldwell,NJ   45 F   117   U  169  1:12:01   7:44
   3.Gloria Huberman      Fair Lawn,NJ       49 F   132      349  1:13:12   7:51
   4.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         47 F   139   U   72  1:14:03   7:57
   5.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         47 F   143   U   69  1:14:27   7:59
   6.Caren Scully         Verona,NJ          46 F   148      341  1:14:58   8:03
   7.Carmela Bonanno      Nutley,NJ          48 F   157   U   15  1:16:03   8:10
   8.Cindy G Noe          Wycoff,NJ          45 F   232      178  1:23:21   8:57
   9.Annemarie Uebbing    Jersey City,NJ     48 F   270   U  243  1:27:07   9:21
  10.Beth Johnson         New Milford,NJ     47 F   284      114  1:29:05   9:33

GILDA'S RUN 15K                    MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Will Deroberts       Boonton,NJ         50 M    23   U   54    58:36   6:17
   2.John Taylor          Milltown,NJ        51 M    38      351  1:00:12   6:28
   3.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      52 M    42   U  384  1:00:50   6:32
   4.Abraham Golub        Tarrytown,NY       50 M    57      299  1:03:41   6:50
   5.Gary Peters          Berkeley Height,NJ 52 M    60   U  187  1:04:04   6:52
   6.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        51 M    62   U   66  1:04:06   6:53
   7.Phil Coffin          Bloomfield,NJ      54 M    63   U   38  1:04:07   6:53
   8.Joe Fego             Clifton,NJ         53 M    67   U  271  1:04:30   6:55
   9.James Linn           Harrington Park,NJ 54 M    75   U  137  1:06:02   7:05
  10.Paul Varga           Bayonne,NJ         50 M    76      273  1:06:07   7:06

GILDA'S RUN 15K                    FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Tara Ding            Chatham,NJ         50 F   105   U   59  1:10:34   7:34
   2.Lorraine Mc Phillips Basking Ridge,NJ   52 F   122   U  276  1:12:28   7:46
   3.Bette Clark          Yonkers,NY         51 F   158       37  1:16:07   8:10
   4.Diane Durkin         Pomton Lakes,NJ    51 F   164       61  1:16:55   8:15
   5.Lynne G Mortimer     Verona,NJ          51 F   170   U  170  1:17:39   8:20
   6.Nancy L Casper       Bound Brook,NJ     51 F   256   U   31  1:25:41   9:12
   7.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        53 F   274   U  161  1:27:19   9:22
   8.Janet Smith          Englewood,NJ       52 F   275      223  1:27:22   9:22
   9.Bonnie Somer         River Edge,NJ      54 F   314      229  1:35:35  10:15
  10.Valerie J Kenny      Verona,NJ          51 F   321      120  1:36:40  10:22

GILDA'S RUN 15K                    MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Bill Bosmann         Sparta,NJ          56 M    32   U  364    59:32   6:23
   2.Bruce Q Langenkamp   Wharton,NJ         57 M    34   U  130    59:47   6:25
   3.Roger W Price        Piscataway,NJ      58 M    53   U  191  1:03:02   6:46
   4.John Cataldi         Wayne,NJ           57 M    61       33  1:04:04   6:52
   5.Jose Artur Vallejo   Clifton,NJ         59 M    72      263  1:05:35   7:02
   6.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      55 M    79      388  1:06:54   7:11
   7.Baxter D Brooks      South Plainfiel,NJ 57 M    81   U   21  1:07:06   7:12
   8.Joel Pasternack      Clifton,NJ         56 M    85   U  281  1:07:19   7:13
   9.Frank J Krajick      Dumont,NJ          56 M    91   U  125  1:08:32   7:21
  10.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      57 M    95      393  1:09:04   7:25

GILDA'S RUN 15K                    FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Florisa Giglio       Hawthorne,NJ       57 F   228       84  1:22:50   8:53
   2.Fran Libasci         Millington,NJ      55 F   301   U  136  1:31:55   9:52
   3.Beverly Salerno      North Caldwell,NJ  59 F   339   U  206  1:43:45  11:08
   4.Ginger Brock         Irvington,NJ       56 F   352   U  311  1:52:36  12:05
   5.Gloria Geannette     Hohokus,NJ         58 F   360       82  1:57:25  12:36

GILDA'S RUN 15K                    MALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Jl Seymore           Somerset,NJ        61 M    35      216  1:00:01   6:26
   2.Vincent Madison      Mountain Lakes,NJ  64 M    97   U  141  1:09:27   7:27
   3.Andrew Coyle         Leonia,NJ          61 M   119   U   44  1:12:12   7:45
   4.Tom Pena             Paterson,NJ        64 M   133   U  186  1:13:24   7:52
   5.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          64 M   135   U  326  1:13:34   7:54
   6.Hector Roche         Parlin,NJ          63 M   149   U  268  1:14:59   8:03
   7.Bernard Ward         New Milford,NJ     61 M   155   U  254  1:15:30   8:06
   8.Glenn L Moyer        Paramus,NJ         64 M   160   U  171  1:16:29   8:12
   9.Thomas L Brand       Summit,NJ          60 M   235   U   19  1:23:40   8:59
  10.Rod Wilbur           Little Ferry,NJ    63 M   281      270  1:28:23   9:29

GILDA'S RUN 15K                    FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Patricia A O'hanlon  Jersey City,NJ     63 F   203   U  180  1:20:19   8:37
   2.Susan Epstein        New York,NY        64 F   315      287  1:36:01  10:18
   3.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        62 F   317   U   97  1:36:04  10:18
   4.Orfelina Pena        Paterson,NJ        60 F   330   U  185  1:38:56  10:37

GILDA'S RUN 15K                    MALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         67 M    94   U  133  1:08:56   7:24
   2.Matthew Lalumia      Clifton,NJ         67 M   120   U  128  1:12:13   7:45
   3.Raymond Bondy        Wyckoff,NJ         68 M   138       17  1:14:03   7:57
   4.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      67 M   226      140  1:22:39   8:52
   5.Joe L Saley          Teaneck,NJ         66 M   241   U  207  1:24:09   9:02
   6.Ronald Chiariello    Rockville,MD       68 M   257       35  1:25:45   9:12
   7.Jeffrey M Kassover   Pompton Lakes,NJ   65 M   259   U  118  1:25:49   9:12
   8.Alexander Dobrowolsk Highland Park,NJ   67 M   268   U   50  1:26:52   9:19
   9.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         66 M   280   U  377  1:28:09   9:27
  10.Arnold Gore          New York,NY        66 M   316      289  1:36:01  10:18

GILDA'S RUN 15K                    FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Alexandra Bru        Ridgewood,NJ       65 F   349   U   22  1:51:46  11:59

GILDA'S RUN 15K                    MALE AGES 70 TO 74
NO FINISHERS

GILDA'S RUN 15K                    FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
NO FINISHERS

GILDA'S RUN 15K                    MALE 75 AND OVER
   1.Joseph La Bruno      Bayonne,NJ         75 M   296   U  304  1:31:17   9:48
   2.Walter W Desind      Paramus,NJ         76 M   353   U   55  1:53:17  12:09
   3.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   77 M   361   U  257  2:30:39  16:10
   4.Bill O Brien         Avenel,NJ          81 M   362   U  274  2:30:50  16:11

GILDA'S RUN 15K                    FEMALE 75 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

GILDA'S RUN 15K                    MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS

GILDA'S RUN 15K                    FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Christina Welsh      Fairlawn,NJ        99 F   329      372  1:38:30  10:34


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


GILDA'S RUN 15K -- MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Drew Davis           East Stroudsbur,PA 45 M   U    52:00   5:35  86.4%
   2.Jl Seymore           Somerset,NJ        61 M      1:00:01   6:26  85.8%
   3.Ken Rolek            Easton,PA          45 M   U    53:20   5:43  84.2%
   4.Bruce Q Langenkamp   Wharton,NJ         57 M   U    59:47   6:25  83.1%
   5.Bill Bosmann         Sparta,NJ          56 M   U    59:32   6:23  82.7%
   6.Doug Fitzhenry       Metuchen,NJ        46 M        55:09   5:55  82.1%
   7.Will Deroberts       Boonton,NJ         50 M   U    58:36   6:17  79.8%
   8.Roger W Price        Piscataway,NJ      58 M   U  1:03:02   6:46  79.5%
   9.Eric Johnson         Ridgewood,NJ       46 M        57:05   6:07  79.3%
  10.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         67 M   U  1:08:56   7:24  79.0%
  11.John Taylor          Milltown,NJ        51 M      1:00:12   6:28  78.4%
  12.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      52 M   U  1:00:50   6:32  78.2%
  13.John Cataldi         Wayne,NJ           57 M      1:04:04   6:52  77.5%
  14.Charles Whagen       Scarborough Man,NY 45 M        57:58   6:13  77.5%
  15.Lawrence Czaplewski  Caldwell,NJ        45 M   U    58:08   6:14  77.3%
  16.Jose Artur Vallejo   Clifton,NJ         59 M      1:05:35   7:02  77.1%
  17.John A Sabatino      Morris Plains,NJ   40 M   U    56:33   6:04  76.4%
  18.Vincent Madison      Mountain Lakes,NJ  64 M   U  1:09:27   7:27  76.2%
  19.Gildardo Quintero    Mahwah,NJ          48 M      1:00:25   6:29  76.2%
  20.Anthony Galka        Wallington,NJ      49 M   U  1:01:14   6:34  75.8%
  21.Phil Coffin          Bloomfield,NJ      54 M   U  1:04:07   6:53  75.5%
  22.Matthew Lalumia      Clifton,NJ         67 M   U  1:12:13   7:45  75.4%
  23.Paul J Scire         Wycoff,NJ          45 M   U  1:00:05   6:27  74.8%
  24.Joe Fego             Clifton,NJ         53 M   U  1:04:30   6:55  74.4%
  25.Gary Peters          Berkeley Height,NJ 52 M   U  1:04:04   6:52  74.3%
  26.Raymond Bondy        Wyckoff,NJ         68 M      1:14:03   7:57  74.3%
  27.Baxter D Brooks      South Plainfiel,NJ 57 M   U  1:07:06   7:12  74.0%
  28.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        51 M   U  1:04:06   6:53  73.6%
  29.Abraham Golub        Tarrytown,NY       50 M      1:03:41   6:50  73.5%
  30.James Linn           Harrington Park,NJ 54 M   U  1:06:02   7:05  73.3%
GILDA'S RUN 15K -- MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       41 F   U  1:00:08   6:27  80.1%
   2.Janice Morra         Morris Twp,NJ      48 F   U  1:04:24   6:55  80.0%
   3.Patricia A O'hanlon  Jersey City,NJ     63 F   U  1:20:19   8:37  78.5%
   4.Grace Behrens        Sleepy Hollow,NY   40 F      1:01:27   6:36  77.9%
   5.Tara Ding            Chatham,NJ         50 F   U  1:10:34   7:34  74.8%
   6.Lorraine Mc Phillips Basking Ridge,NJ   52 F   U  1:12:28   7:46  74.7%
   7.Gloria Huberman      Fair Lawn,NJ       49 F      1:13:12   7:51  71.3%
   8.Bette Clark          Yonkers,NY         51 F      1:16:07   8:10  70.3%
   9.Deborah Mc Nally     Verona,NJ          43 F   U  1:09:44   7:29  70.2%
  10.Florisa Giglio       Hawthorne,NJ       57 F      1:22:50   8:53  69.9%
  11.Diane Durkin         Pomton Lakes,NJ    51 F      1:16:55   8:15  69.5%
  12.Sharon T Morrissey   West Caldwell,NJ   45 F   U  1:12:01   7:44  69.2%
  13.Lynne G Mortimer     Verona,NJ          51 F   U  1:17:39   8:20  68.9%
  14.Robyn Powell         Mt Arlington,NJ    44 F   U  1:11:45   7:42  68.8%
  15.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         47 F   U  1:14:03   7:57  68.8%
  16.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         47 F   U  1:14:27   7:59  68.4%
  17.Carmela Bonanno      Nutley,NJ          48 F   U  1:16:03   8:10  67.8%
  18.Linda Turnbull       Mt Arlington,NJ    44 F   U  1:13:03   7:50  67.6%
  19.Caren Scully         Verona,NJ          46 F      1:14:58   8:03  67.2%
  20.Susan Epstein        New York,NY        64 F      1:36:01  10:18  66.6%
  21.Gabrielle Mulderrig  Engelwood,NJ       42 F   U  1:13:34   7:54  66.0%
  22.Angelica Ulliana     South Hackensac,NJ 43 F      1:14:37   8:00  65.6%
  23.Karen C Feenaghty    Glen Ridge,NJ      43 F      1:15:18   8:05  65.0%
  24.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        62 F   U  1:36:04  10:18  64.6%
  25.Mary Murdoch         Glen Ridge,NJ      42 F      1:16:57   8:15  63.1%
  26.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        53 F   U  1:27:19   9:22  62.8%
  27.Carmen Sargent       Woodcliff Lake,NJ  43 F      1:18:15   8:24  62.6%
  28.Nancy L Casper       Bound Brook,NJ     51 F   U  1:25:41   9:12  62.4%
  29.Janet Smith          Englewood,NJ       52 F      1:27:22   9:22  62.0%
  30.Ilene Laufer         Fair Lawn,NJ       42 F      1:18:19   8:24  62.0%
GILDA'S RUN 15K -- ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Solomon Too          New Milford,NJ     23 M        47:31   5:06  86.6%
   2.Drew Davis           East Stroudsbur,PA 45 M   U    52:00   5:35  86.4%
   3.Daniel Too           New Milford,NJ     30 M        47:56   5:09  85.9%
   4.Jl Seymore           Somerset,NJ        61 M      1:00:01   6:26  85.8%
   5.Matt Marcini         York,PA            30 M        48:25   5:12  85.0%
   6.Edward Gapak         Brooklyn,NY        23 M        48:41   5:13  84.5%
   7.Ken Rolek            Easton,PA          45 M   U    53:20   5:43  84.2%
   8.Ryan Van Alstine     Midland Park,NJ    19 M        50:26   5:25  83.4%
   9.Bruce Q Langenkamp   Wharton,NJ         57 M   U    59:47   6:25  83.1%
  10.Bill Bosmann         Sparta,NJ          56 M   U    59:32   6:23  82.7%
  11.Doug Fitzhenry       Metuchen,NJ        46 M        55:09   5:55  82.1%
  12.Rich Burke           Morristown,NJ      39 M   U    53:35   5:45  80.0%
  13.Will Deroberts       Boonton,NJ         50 M   U    58:36   6:17  79.8%
  14.Roger W Price        Piscataway,NJ      58 M   U  1:03:02   6:46  79.5%
  15.Eric Johnson         Ridgewood,NJ       46 M        57:05   6:07  79.3%
  16.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         67 M   U  1:08:56   7:24  79.0%
  17.John Taylor          Milltown,NJ        51 M      1:00:12   6:28  78.4%
  18.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      52 M   U  1:00:50   6:32  78.2%
  19.John Cataldi         Wayne,NJ           57 M      1:04:04   6:52  77.5%
  20.Charles Whagen       Scarborough Man,NY 45 M        57:58   6:13  77.5%
  21.Lawrence Czaplewski  Caldwell,NJ        45 M   U    58:08   6:14  77.3%
  22.Gary Rosenberg       Morristown,NJ      36 M        54:22   5:50  77.2%
  23.Jose Artur Vallejo   Clifton,NJ         59 M      1:05:35   7:02  77.1%
  24.John A Sabatino      Morris Plains,NJ   40 M   U    56:33   6:04  76.4%
  25.Gildardo Quintero    Mahwah,NJ          48 M      1:00:25   6:29  76.2%
  26.Vincent Madison      Mountain Lakes,NJ  64 M   U  1:09:27   7:27  76.2%
  27.Michael Anis         Edison,NJ          25 M   U    54:03   5:48  76.1%
  28.Anthony Galka        Wallington,NJ      49 M   U  1:01:14   6:34  75.8%
  29.Phil Coffin          Bloomfield,NJ      54 M   U  1:04:07   6:53  75.5%
  30.Matthew Lalumia      Clifton,NJ         67 M   U  1:12:13   7:45  75.4%
GILDA'S RUN 15K -- ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Jeanne Hennessy      Stanhope,NJ        29 F        56:05   6:01  82.4%
   2.Diane Ross           Flandes,NJ         38 F   U    58:31   6:17  80.8%
   3.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       41 F   U  1:00:08   6:27  80.1%
   4.Janice Morra         Morris Twp,NJ      48 F   U  1:04:24   6:55  80.0%
   5.Elena Rozhko         Dover,NJ           34 F        59:07   6:21  78.7%
   6.Patricia A O'hanlon  Jersey City,NJ     63 F   U  1:20:19   8:37  78.5%
   7.Grace Behrens        Sleepy Hollow,NY   40 F      1:01:27   6:36  77.9%
   8.La Maria Pavkovitch  Garfield,NJ        23 F        59:41   6:24  77.4%
   9.Jenifer Martin       Clifton,NJ         35 F   U  1:00:35   6:30  77.1%
  10.Lynn Piricus         Rivervale,NJ       37 F      1:02:36   6:43  75.2%
  11.Tara Ding            Chatham,NJ         50 F   U  1:10:34   7:34  74.8%
  12.Lorraine Mc Phillips Basking Ridge,NJ   52 F   U  1:12:28   7:46  74.7%
  13.Monica Sanchez       Morganville,NJ     34 F   U  1:03:01   6:46  73.8%
  14.Meghan Otoole        Garfield,NJ        26 F   U  1:02:49   6:44  73.5%
  15.Jennifer Edmond      Bloomfield,NJ      21 F      1:03:16   6:47  73.0%
  16.Katie Weng           Paramus,NJ         20 F      1:03:35   6:49  72.7%
  17.Alison L Smythe      Far Hills,NJ       38 F      1:05:02   6:59  72.7%
  18.Christine Kachinky   South Orange,NJ    36 F      1:04:31   6:55  72.6%
  19.Sarah Muhlbradt      Piermont,NY        29 F   U  1:04:09   6:53  72.0%
  20.Rebekah Catalano     Elizabeth,NJ       23 F      1:04:10   6:53  72.0%
  21.Gloria Huberman      Fair Lawn,NJ       49 F      1:13:12   7:51  71.3%
  22.Jessica Weng         Paramus,NJ         20 F      1:05:00   6:58  71.1%
  23.Bette Clark          Yonkers,NY         51 F      1:16:07   8:10  70.3%
  24.Deborah Mc Nally     Verona,NJ          43 F   U  1:09:44   7:29  70.2%
  25.Florisa Giglio       Hawthorne,NJ       57 F      1:22:50   8:53  69.9%
  26.Susan Lehrer         Flemington,NJ      35 F      1:07:03   7:12  69.6%
  27.Diane Durkin         Pomton Lakes,NJ    51 F      1:16:55   8:15  69.5%
  28.Sharon T Morrissey   West Caldwell,NJ   45 F   U  1:12:01   7:44  69.2%
  29.Lynne G Mortimer     Verona,NJ          51 F   U  1:17:39   8:20  68.9%
  30.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         47 F   U  1:14:03   7:57  68.8%