BAYHEAD 5K RUN

Race Date:5-19-07


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


BAYHEAD 5K RUN

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Daniel Kane          Hoboken,NJ         25 M     16:58  5:28 1/211     M20-29:1/32    76.0% N/A    
   2.James Milon          Seaside Park,NJ    23 M     18:16  5:53 2/211     M20-29:2/32    70.6% N/A    

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   3.Richard Brugger Jr.  Neptune City,NJ    51 M     18:37  6:00 3/211     M50-59:1/28    79.9% 1/ 99  
   4.Anne Britt           Sea Girt,NJ        42 F     19:24  6:15 1/226     F40-49:1/43    80.2% 1/ 87  
   5.Andrew Rogers        Neptune,NJ         33 M     19:42  6:20 4/211     M30-39:1/65    66.2% N/A    
   6.Chris Panagos        Hoboken,NJ         27 M     19:47  6:22 5/211     M20-29:3/32    65.2% N/A    
   7.Charles Moeder       Bay Head,NJ        40 M     19:49  6:23 6/211     M40-49:1/47    68.9% 8/ 99  
   8.Todd Engle           Jackson,NJ         36 M     19:53  6:24 7/211     M30-39:2/65    66.7% N/A    
   9.Suzanne Neglia       Brick,NJ           24 F     20:23  6:34 2/226     F20-29:1/49    72.6% N/A    
  10.Rich Wescoe          Furlong,PA         34 M     20:27  6:35 8/211     M30-39:3/65    64.1% N/A    
  11.Meghan Dunne         Mendham,NJ         16 F     20:31  6:36 3/226     F14-19:1/10    74.6% N/A    
  12.Kevn Walsh           Brick,NJ           24 M     20:56  6:44 9/211     M20-29:4/32    61.6% N/A    
  13.Jim Wendolek         Jackson,NJ         34 M     20:58  6:45 10/211    M30-39:4/65    62.5% N/A    
  14.David Duff           Toms River,NJ      53 M     21:01  6:46 11/211    M50-59:2/28    71.9% 4/ 99  
  15.Patrick L Asay       Beachwood,NJ       40 M     21:06  6:47 12/211    M40-49:2/47    64.7% 23/ 99 
  16.Walsh Anderson       ,                  29 M     21:08  6:48 13/211    M20-29:5/32    61.1% N/A    
  17.Colin Sabia          Point Pleasant,NJ  37 M     21:12  6:49 14/211    M30-39:5/65    63.0% N/A    
  18.Sean Reader          Toms River,NJ      30 M     21:13  6:50 15/211    M30-39:6/65    61.0% N/A    
  19.Jim Moynihan         Asbury Park,NJ     41 M     21:14  6:50 16/211    M40-49:3/47    64.8% 22/ 99 
  20.Ryan Hart            Point Pleasant ,NJ 22 F     21:17  6:51 4/226     F20-29:2/49    69.5% N/A    
  21.Steve Clire          ,                  42 M     21:18  6:51 17/211    M40-49:4/47    65.1% 20/ 99 
  22.Martin Poerner       Little Egg Harb,NJ 52 M     21:23  6:53 18/211    M50-59:3/28    70.1% 6/ 99  
  23.Rudy Rinderer        Pine Beach,NJ      56 M     21:26  6:54 19/211    M50-59:4/28    72.3% 3/ 99  
  24.Ed Donoghue          Point Pleasant,NJ  67 M     21:29  6:55 20/211    M60-69:1/21    79.5% 2/ 99  
  25.Chris Murphy         Point Pleasant ,NJ 50 F     21:30  6:55 5/226     F50-59:1/23    78.7% 2/ 87  
  26.John Hill            Brick,NJ           54 M     21:37  6:57 21/211    M50-59:5/28    70.5% 5/ 99  
  27.Stephen O'connor     Point Pleasant,NJ  42 M     21:38  6:58 22/211    M40-49:5/47    64.0% 26/ 99 

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  28.Mike Yurkus          Middletown,NJ      32 M     21:48  7:01 23/211    M30-39:7/65    59.6% N/A    
  29.Tim Russell          Pt Pleasant,NJ     51 M     21:49  7:01 24/211    M50-59:6/28    68.2% 10/ 99 
  30.Jamie Watson         Doylestown,PA      35 M     21:53  7:03 25/211    M30-39:8/65    60.2% N/A    
  31.Jeff Snyder          ,                  49 M     21:55  7:03 26/211    M40-49:6/47    66.8% 16/ 99 
  32.Thomas Britt         Sea Girt,NJ        44 M     22:00  7:05 27/211    M40-49:7/47    64.0% 25/ 99 
  33.Larry Perlberg       Pine Beach,NJ      53 M     22:01  7:05 28/211    M50-59:7/28    68.6% 9/ 99  
  34.Jake Raymond         Sea Girt,NJ        16 M     22:06  7:07 29/211    M14-19:1/3     62.0% N/A    
  35.Lawrence Duffy       Bay Head,NJ        46 M     22:08  7:07 30/211    M40-49:8/47    64.6% 24/ 99 
  36.Jason Walsh          Hoboken,NJ         28 M     22:09  7:08 31/211    M20-29:6/32    58.2% N/A    
  37.Leigh Murray         Point Pleasant,NJ  18 F     22:10  7:08 6/226     F14-19:2/10    67.5% N/A    
  38.Jared Bilanin        Chatham,NJ         33 M     22:10  7:08 32/211    M30-39:9/65    58.9% N/A    
  39.Jim Duffy            Bay Head,NJ        50 M     22:16  7:10 33/211    M50-59:8/28    66.2% 17/ 99 
  40.Alfred Smith         Brick,NJ           53 M     22:21  7:12 34/211    M50-59:9/28    67.6% 12/ 99 
  41.Dr.liz Wenslaukas    Toms River,NJ      34 F     22:25  7:13 7/226     F30-39:1/62    66.5% N/A    
  42.Douglas Latte        Cranford,NJ        46 M     22:26  7:13 35/211    M40-49:9/47    63.7% 27/ 99 
  43.Brian Jacobus        West Orange,NJ     25 M     22:30  7:15 36/211    M20-29:7/32    57.3% N/A    
  44.Thomas Thornton      New York,NY        30 M     22:33  7:15 37/211    M30-39:10/65   57.3% N/A    
  45.Kristen Hinds        Bay Head,NJ        30 F     22:35  7:16 8/226     F30-39:2/62    65.6% N/A    
  46.George Halliwell     Howell,NJ          54 M     22:36  7:16 38/211    M50-59:10/28   67.4% 13/ 99 
  47.John Milon           Seaside Park,NJ    20 M     22:38  7:17 39/211    M20-29:8/32    57.6% N/A    
  48.John Furlong         Huntington,NY      58 M     22:40  7:18 40/211    M50-59:11/28   69.5% 7/ 99  
  49.John Hughes          Point Pleasant ,NJ 41 M     22:41  7:18 41/211    M40-49:10/47   60.6% 33/ 99 
  50.David Zwally         Hoboken,NJ         33 M     22:46  7:20 42/211    M30-39:11/65   57.3% N/A    
  51.Katharine Outcalt    New York,NY        38 F     22:47  7:20 9/226     F30-39:3/62    66.5% N/A    
  52.Patrick Mahon        Hoboken,NJ         30 M     22:47  7:20 43/211    M30-39:12/65   56.8% N/A    
  53.Christophe Santora   Lanoka Harbor,NJ   45 M     22:52  7:22 44/211    M40-49:11/47   62.0% 30/ 99 
  54.John Kalinowski      Rahway,NJ          55 M     22:55  7:23 45/211    M50-59:12/28   67.1% 14/ 99 
  55.Erin Neibling        Bay Head,NJ        20 F     23:01  7:24 10/226    F20-29:3/49    64.3% N/A    
  56.David Terra Nova     Brick,NJ           37 M     23:12  7:28 46/211    M30-39:13/65   57.5% N/A    
  57.Nicholas Rabbitt     Cambridge,MA       28 M     23:13  7:28 47/211    M20-29:9/32    55.6% N/A    
  58.Ryan Allen           Brick,NJ           29 M     23:14  7:29 48/211    M20-29:10/32   55.6% N/A    
  59.Raffaele Rose        Phoenixville,PA    41 M     23:15  7:29 49/211    M40-49:12/47   59.2% 35/ 99 
  60.Alex Batcha          Hoboken,NJ         30 M     23:18  7:30 50/211    M30-39:14/65   55.5% N/A    
  61.Alexandra Maas       Bay Head,NJ        15 F     23:21  7:31 11/226    F14-19:3/10    66.4% N/A    
  62.Jade Riley           Toms River,NJ      17 F     23:23  7:32 12/226    F14-19:4/10    64.7% N/A    
  63.Michael Dunne        Mendham,NJ         51 M     23:25  7:32 51/211    M50-59:13/28   63.5% 28/ 99 
  64.Erik Ruebenaker      Wyckoff,NJ         30 M     23:29  7:33 52/211    M30-39:15/65   55.1% N/A    
  65.Philip Wilton        Spring Lake,NJ     29 M     23:31  7:34 53/211    M20-29:11/32   54.9% N/A    
  66.John O'connor        Sea Girt,NJ        39 M     23:32  7:34 54/211    M30-39:16/65   57.6% N/A    
  67.Kerry Dunne          Mendham,NJ         16 F     23:33  7:35 13/226    F14-19:5/10    65.0% N/A    
  68.Robert Norton        New York,NY        33 M     23:34  7:35 55/211    M30-39:17/65   55.4% N/A    
  69.Tim Mauri            Pt Pleasant,NJ     32 M     23:36  7:36 56/211    M30-39:18/65   55.1% N/A    
  70.Alan Laymon          Bay Head,NJ        38 M     23:41  7:37 57/211    M30-39:19/65   56.8% N/A    
  71.Jason Glenn          Red Bank,NJ        30 M     23:43  7:38 58/211    M30-39:20/65   54.5% N/A    
  72.Brian Walls          Lavallette,NJ      23 M     23:45  7:39 59/211    M20-29:12/32   54.3% N/A    
  73.Michael Shevlin      Pennington,NJ      43 M     23:47  7:39 60/211    M40-49:13/47   58.7% 36/ 99 
  74.Rosamond Moxon       New York,NY        35 F     24:05  7:45 14/226    F30-39:4/62    62.1% N/A    
  75.Jeff Vanetten        Point Pleasant,NJ  48 M     24:08  7:46 61/211    M40-49:14/47   60.1% 34/ 99 
  76.Tina Agnello         Asbury Park,NJ     41 F     24:09  7:46 15/226    F40-49:2/43    63.9% 8/ 87  
  77.Paul Yuro            Point Pleasant,NJ  43 M     24:10  7:47 62/211    M40-49:15/47   57.8% 38/ 99 
  78.Russell Engle        Brick,NJ           63 M     24:13  7:48 63/211    M60-69:2/21    68.0% 11/ 99 
  79.Mickey Hart          Point Pleasant,NJ  54 M     24:24  7:51 64/211    M50-59:14/28   62.5% 29/ 99 
  80.Thomas Keating       Bay Head,NJ        44 M     24:24  7:51 65/211    M40-49:16/47   57.7% 39/ 99 
  81.Paul Zimny           Point Pleasant,NJ  40 M     24:27  7:52 66/211    M40-49:17/47   55.8% 46/ 99 
  82.John Mcgowan         Monroe,NY          37 M     24:28  7:52 67/211    M30-39:21/65   54.6% N/A    
  83.James Green          Bay Head,NJ        14 M     24:30  7:53 68/211    M14-19:2/3     57.9% N/A    
  84.Alexander Pappas     Bay Head,NJ        13 M     24:33  7:54 69/211    M 1-13:1/12    59.1% N/A    
  85.Tom Devine           Allenwood,NJ       44 M     24:39  7:56 70/211    M40-49:18/47   57.1% 42/ 99 
  86.Anna Chase           Bronx,NY           34 F     24:41  7:57 16/226    F30-39:5/62    60.4% N/A    
  87.John E Millar        Manasquan,NJ       42 M     24:45  7:58 71/211    M40-49:19/47   56.0% 45/ 99 
  88.William Gage         Bay Head,NJ        41 M     24:48  7:59 72/211    M40-49:20/47   55.5% 50/ 99 

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  89.Kenny Larsen         Bay Head,NJ        31 M     24:50  8:00 73/211    M30-39:22/65   52.2% N/A    
  90.Chris Showers        Pt Pleasant,NJ     23 M     24:51  8:00 74/211    M20-29:13/32   51.9% N/A    
  91.Kim Tucker           Plainsboro,NJ      20 F     24:52  8:00 17/226    F20-29:4/49    59.5% N/A    
  92.John Morris          Bay Head,NJ        13 M     24:54  8:01 75/211    M 1-13:2/12    58.2% N/A    
  93.Al Durso             Point Pleasant,NJ  44 M     24:55  8:01 76/211    M40-49:21/47   56.5% 44/ 99 
  94.Elyse Sivin          Summit,NJ          33 F     24:55  8:01 18/226    F30-39:6/62    59.7% N/A    
  95.Brad Barrows         Brick,NJ           42 M     24:56  8:01 77/211    M40-49:22/47   55.6% 47/ 99 
  96.Walter Neibling      Point Pleasant,NJ  35 M     24:57  8:02 78/211    M30-39:23/65   52.8% N/A    
  97.Christiine Gray      Point Pleasant,NJ  27 F     24:57  8:02 19/226    F20-29:5/49    59.3% N/A    
  98.Robert Conaty        Wall,NJ            62 M     24:59  8:02 79/211    M60-69:3/21    65.3% 19/ 99 
  99.Lance Nemiroff       Brick,NJ           33 M     25:03  8:04 80/211    M30-39:24/65   52.1% N/A    
 100.Joseph Yewaisis      Glen Ridge,NJ      38 M     25:05  8:04 81/211    M30-39:25/65   53.6% N/A    
 101.Kimberly Hughes      Point Plesant B,NJ 37 F     25:06  8:05 20/226    F30-39:7/62    60.1% N/A    
 102.Dan Monks            Hoboken,NJ         34 M     25:09  8:06 82/211    M30-39:26/65   52.1% N/A    
 103.Christian Batcha     Hopewell,NJ        34 M     25:11  8:06 83/211    M30-39:27/65   52.1% N/A    
 104.Dana Thomsen         Brick,NJ           18 F     25:12  8:07 21/226    F14-19:6/10    59.4% N/A    
 105.David Laj            Fairlawn,NJ        30 M     25:13  8:07 84/211    M30-39:28/65   51.3% N/A    
 106.Catherine Campbell-c Point Pleasant ,NJ 44 F     25:15  8:08 22/226    F40-49:3/43    62.7% 9/ 87  
 107.Mark Mortensen       Point Pleasant,NJ  30 M     25:16  8:08 85/211    M30-39:29/65   51.2% N/A    
 108.Stephanie Roselle    Tinton Falls,NJ    26 F     25:18  8:09 23/226    F20-29:6/49    58.5% N/A    
 109.Joseph Fallon        Toms River,NJ      35 M     25:20  8:09 86/211    M30-39:30/65   52.0% N/A    
 110.Lauren Frankford     Palmyra,PA         29 F     25:21  8:10 24/226    F20-29:7/49    58.4% N/A    
 111.Jason Warner         Point Pleasant,NJ  29 M     25:25  8:11 87/211    M20-29:14/32   50.8% N/A    
 112.Bob Lutz             Mt Laurel,NJ       22 M     25:25  8:11 88/211    M20-29:15/32   50.8% N/A    
 113.David Outcalt        New York,NY        40 M     25:26  8:11 89/211    M40-49:23/47   53.7% 55/ 99 
 114.Scott Stanford       Brick,NJ           45 M     25:30  8:12 90/211    M40-49:24/47   55.6% 48/ 99 
 115.Jim Dillon           Brick,NJ           30 M     25:31  8:13 91/211    M30-39:31/65   50.7% N/A    
 116.Frank Dockery        Brick,NJ           64 M     25:33  8:13 92/211    M60-69:4/21    65.1% 21/ 99 
 117.Marela Rolleri       Oceanport,NJ       27 F     25:34  8:14 25/226    F20-29:8/49    57.9% N/A    
 118.Christine Mcgowan    Monroe,NY          34 F     25:38  8:15 26/226    F30-39:8/62    58.2% N/A    
 119.Joe Morriale         So.amboy,NJ        36 M     25:39  8:15 93/211    M30-39:32/65   51.7% N/A    
 120.Kelly Engles         Brick,NJ           26 F     25:44  8:17 27/226    F20-29:9/49    57.5% N/A    
 121.Christophe Comey     Hoboken,NJ         34 M     25:47  8:18 94/211    M30-39:33/65   50.8% N/A    
 122.Jason Bilanin        Fair Haven,NJ      33 M     25:50  8:19 95/211    M30-39:34/65   50.5% N/A    
 123.Brad Batcha          Red Bank,NJ        37 M     25:51  8:19 96/211    M30-39:35/65   51.6% N/A    
 124.Tracy Cruz           Homdel,NJ          33 F     25:52  8:20 28/226    F30-39:9/62    57.5% N/A    
 125.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           25:58  8:21 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 126.Pamela St John       Bethlehem,CT       51 F     25:58  8:21 29/226    F50-59:2/23    66.0% 6/ 87  
 127.Kari Keane           Lawrenceville,NJ   30 F     26:03  8:23 30/226    F30-39:10/62   56.8% N/A    
 128.Patty Springsteen    Bay Head,NJ        44 F     26:05  8:24 31/226    F40-49:4/43    60.7% 14/ 87 
 129.Tommy Burke          Brick,NJ           11 M     26:07  8:24 97/211    M 1-13:3/12    58.6% N/A    
 130.Kimberly Boedart-bar Point Pleasant,NJ  37 F     26:08  8:25 32/226    F30-39:11/62   57.7% N/A    
 131.Bunny Mcdonnell      ,                  60 F     26:10  8:25 33/226    F60-69:1/16    73.9% 3/ 87  
 132.Kenneth Meyers       Bay Head,NJ        46 M     26:14  8:27 98/211    M40-49:25/47   54.5% 53/ 99 
 133.Keith Hanley         Point Pleasant,NJ  35 M     26:15  8:27 99/211    M30-39:36/65   50.2% N/A    
 134.Scott Delea          Hoboken,NJ         36 M     26:18  8:28 100/211   M30-39:37/65   50.4% N/A    
 135.Thomas Kirwan        Hoboken,NJ         34 M     26:19  8:28 101/211   M30-39:38/65   49.8% N/A    
 136.Andrea Vanhise       Toms River,NJ      23 F     26:20  8:29 34/226    F20-29:10/49   56.2% N/A    
 137.Kaitlyn Issler       Toms River,NJ      19 F     26:20  8:29 35/226    F14-19:7/10    56.4% N/A    
 138.Gerry Biundo         Lavallette,NJ      41 M     26:23  8:29 102/211   M40-49:26/47   52.1% 62/ 99 
 139.Rob Slifer           Spring Lake,NJ     43 M     26:23  8:29 103/211   M40-49:27/47   52.9% 57/ 99 
 140.Anita Dreher         Point Pleasant,NJ  42 F     26:24  8:30 36/226    F40-49:5/43    58.9% 18/ 87 
 141.Harold Walsh         Beachwood,NJ       53 M     26:26  8:30 104/211   M50-59:15/28   57.2% 41/ 99 
 142.Jeff Campbell        Point Pleasant,NJ  40 M     26:27  8:31 105/211   M40-49:28/47   51.6% 65/ 99 
 143.Wick Waller          Mantoloking,NJ     11 M     26:28  8:31 106/211   M 1-13:4/12    57.8% N/A    
 144.Beth Niebling        Point Pleasant,NJ  37 F     26:30  8:32 37/226    F30-39:12/62   56.9% N/A    
 145.Cheryl Koch          Manasquan,NJ       27 F     26:32  8:32 38/226    F20-29:11/49   55.8% N/A    
 146.Amy Hoffman          Wall,NJ            33 F     26:34  8:33 39/226    F30-39:13/62   56.0% N/A    
 147.Mike Mc Donnell      Bloomfield,NJ      71 M     26:37  8:34 107/211   M70-89:1/3     67.0% 15/ 99 
 148.Leslie Cruz          Princeton,NJ       35 F     26:38  8:34 40/226    F30-39:14/62   56.1% N/A    
 149.Dawn Geraldi         Pt Pleasant Bea,NJ 41 F     26:43  8:36 41/226    F40-49:6/43    57.8% 20/ 87 
 150.Pia Kappy            New York,NY        29 F     26:45  8:37 42/226    F20-29:12/49   55.3% N/A    
 151.Corey Issing         New York,NY        28 M     26:46  8:37 108/211   M20-29:16/32   48.2% N/A    
 152.Alanna Garrison-kast Jackson,NJ         30 F     26:47  8:37 43/226    F30-39:15/62   55.3% N/A    
 153.George Stoll         New York,NY        33 M     26:49  8:38 109/211   M30-39:39/65   48.7% N/A    
 154.Laura Lai-minteer    Sussex,NJ          34 F     26:51  8:39 44/226    F30-39:16/62   55.5% N/A    
 155.Michael Gagliardo    Bloomfield,NJ      28 M     26:55  8:40 110/211   M20-29:17/32   47.9% N/A    
 156.Mary Huff            Point Pleasant,NJ  40 F     26:57  8:40 45/226    F40-49:7/43    56.9% 22/ 87 
 157.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           27:00  8:41 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 158.Andrew Christakos    Westfield,NJ       20 M     27:01  8:42 111/211   M20-29:18/32   48.3% N/A    
 159.James Kohl           Monmouth Juncti,NJ 37 M     27:07  8:44 112/211   M30-39:40/65   49.2% N/A    
 160.Colleen Kennedy      Pt Pleasant,NJ     33 F     27:07  8:44 46/226    F30-39:17/62   54.8% N/A    
 161.Olie Nelson          Farmingdale,NJ     71 M     27:09  8:44 113/211   M70-89:2/3     65.7% 18/ 99 
 162.Russ Leming          Point Pleasant,NJ  64 M     27:11  8:45 114/211   M60-69:5/21    61.1% 32/ 99 
 163.Joelle Scott Mcgowan Mantoloking,NJ     32 F     27:11  8:45 47/226    F30-39:18/62   54.6% N/A    
 164.Abby Winkel          Pt. Pleasant Be,NJ 26 F     27:12  8:45 48/226    F20-29:13/49   54.4% N/A    
 165.Jack Moyse           Pt. Pleasant Be,NJ 30 M     27:13  8:46 115/211   M30-39:41/65   47.5% N/A    
 166.Kelly Mckenna        Mantoloking,NJ     19 F     27:16  8:47 49/226    F14-19:8/10    54.5% N/A    
 167.Graham Michener      Point Pleasant,NJ  36 M     27:16  8:47 116/211   M30-39:42/65   48.6% N/A    
 168.Jill Patania         Brick,NJ           20 F     27:16  8:47 50/226    F20-29:14/49   54.3% N/A    
 169.Page Keating         Bay Head,NJ        12 F     27:17  8:47 51/226    F 1-13:1/17    59.7% N/A    
 170.Maureen Felser       Brick,NJ           32 F     27:21  8:48 52/226    F30-39:19/62   54.3% N/A    
 171.Amy Mcmillan         Manasquan,NJ       45 F     27:23  8:49 53/226    F40-49:8/43    58.3% 19/ 87 
 172.Nancy Walton         New York,NY        32 F     27:23  8:49 54/226    F30-39:20/62   54.2% N/A    
 173.Alyssa Tierney       New York,NY        37 F     27:24  8:49 55/226    F30-39:21/62   55.0% N/A    
 174.Brian Wilton         Lake Como,NJ       32 M     27:24  8:49 117/211   M30-39:43/65   47.5% N/A    
 175.Joe M Wegszynaik     Point Pleasant,NJ  38 M     27:25  8:49 118/211   M30-39:44/65   49.1% N/A    
 176.John Fuller          Toms River,NJ      54 M     27:25  8:49 119/211   M50-59:16/28   55.6% 49/ 99 
 177.Trevor Hinds         Bay Head,NJ        13 M     27:30  8:51 120/211   M 1-13:5/12    52.7% N/A    
 178.Laura Perlberg       Pine Beach,NJ      54 F     27:36  8:53 56/226    F50-59:3/23    64.5% 7/ 87  
 179.Kyle Baldi           Bayville,NJ        20 F     27:37  8:53 57/226    F20-29:15/49   53.6% N/A    
 180.Christian Werner     Schuylkill Have,PA 35 M     27:38  8:54 121/211   M30-39:45/65   47.7% N/A    
 181.John Doner           So Seaside Park,NJ 59 M     27:39  8:54 122/211   M50-59:17/28   57.5% 40/ 99 
 182.Roberta Burcz        Bay Head,NJ        51 F     27:40  8:54 58/226    F50-59:4/23    61.9% 10/ 87 
 183.Stephanie Capuano    Tinton Falls,NJ    33 F     27:42  8:55 59/226    F30-39:22/62   53.7% N/A    
 184.Deanna Finnerty      Bay Head,NJ        43 F     27:45  8:56 60/226    F40-49:9/43    56.5% 24/ 87 
 185.Patty Niebling       Point Pleasant,NJ  59 F     27:46  8:56 61/226    F50-59:5/23    68.6% 4/ 87  
 186.Susan Duffy          Bay Head,NJ        49 F     27:47  8:57 62/226    F40-49:10/43   60.2% 15/ 87 
 187.Elizabeth Brown      Point Pleasant,NJ  26 F     27:55  8:59 63/226    F20-29:16/49   53.0% N/A    

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 188.Alica Gasparova      Bay Head,NJ        41 F     27:59  9:00 64/226    F40-49:11/43   55.2% 30/ 87 
 189.Megan Shea           New York,NY        23 F     28:02  9:01 65/226    F20-29:17/49   52.8% N/A    
 190.Catherine Wilson     Hoboken,NJ         28 F     28:02  9:01 66/226    F20-29:18/49   52.8% N/A    
 191.Laura Bloom          Pt Pleasant,NJ     41 F     28:03  9:02 67/226    F40-49:12/43   55.0% 31/ 87 
 192.Diane Colangelo      Brick,NJ           51 F     28:03  9:02 68/226    F50-59:6/23    61.1% 11/ 87 
 193.Jessica Montali      Monroe Twsp,NJ     28 F     28:04  9:02 69/226    F20-29:19/49   52.7% N/A    
 194.Ron Rico             Red Bank,NJ        41 M     28:05  9:02 123/211   M40-49:29/47   49.0% 70/ 99 
 195.James Finnerty       ,                  13 M     28:08  9:03 124/211   M 1-13:6/12    51.6% N/A    
 196.Meghan Newman        Toms River,NJ      13 F     28:13  9:05 70/226    F 1-13:2/17    56.6% N/A    
 197.Jeffrey Christakos   Westfield,NJ       49 M     28:15  9:06 125/211   M40-49:30/47   51.8% 64/ 99 
 198.Brian Nash           Neptune City,NJ    37 M     28:19  9:07 126/211   M30-39:46/65   47.1% N/A    
 199.Beth Dolan           Brielle,NJ         44 F     28:20  9:07 71/226    F40-49:13/43   55.8% 28/ 87 
 200.Jaime Crowley        East Hanover,NJ    24 F     28:22  9:08 72/226    F20-29:20/49   52.2% N/A    
 201.Shawn Brennan        Bradley Beach,NJ   20 M     28:26  9:09 127/211   M20-29:19/32   45.9% N/A    
 202.Margaret Mcchesney   Bay Head,NJ        45 F     28:30  9:10 73/226    F40-49:14/43   56.0% 27/ 87 
 203.Jenna Graber         Manalapan,NJ       20 F     28:34  9:12 74/226    F20-29:21/49   51.8% N/A    
 204.James Cummings       Toms River,NJ      64 M     28:35  9:12 128/211   M60-69:6/21    58.2% 37/ 99 
 205.Sharon Lovgren       Point Pleasant,NJ  34 F     28:41  9:14 75/226    F30-39:23/62   52.0% N/A    
 206.Annemare Wallace     Point Pleasant,NJ  29 F     28:42  9:14 76/226    F20-29:22/49   51.6% N/A    
 207.Kelly Hasson         Point Pleasant,NJ  41 F     28:45  9:15 77/226    F40-49:15/43   53.7% 34/ 87 
 208.Mark Nikolsky        Teaneck,NJ         31 M     28:46  9:16 129/211   M30-39:47/65   45.1% N/A    
 209.Courtney Matyola     Brick,NJ           25 F     28:54  9:18 78/226    F20-29:23/49   51.2% N/A    
 210.Hailey Ray           Bay Head,NJ        11 F     28:55  9:18 79/226    F 1-13:3/17    57.5% N/A    
 211.Christophe Pilla     Westampton,NJ      41 M     28:55  9:18 130/211   M40-49:31/47   47.6% 71/ 99 
 212.Dennis Tonry         Sea Girt,NJ        63 M     28:56  9:19 131/211   M60-69:7/21    56.9% 43/ 99 
 213.Coleen Feeney        Millstone Twp,NJ   45 F     28:57  9:19 80/226    F40-49:16/43   55.2% 29/ 87 
 214.Kate Jaenicke        Point Pleasant ,NJ 38 F     29:01  9:20 81/226    F30-39:24/62   52.2% N/A    
 215.Cathy Kruse          New York,NY        47 F     29:03  9:21 82/226    F40-49:17/43   56.2% 26/ 87 
 216.Michael Monica       Chatham,NJ         34 M     29:04  9:21 132/211   M30-39:48/65   45.1% N/A    
 217.Victoria Glock-molle Manasquan,NJ       14 F     29:09  9:23 83/226    F14-19:9/10    53.9% N/A    
 218.Tammy Campbell       Point Pleasant,NJ  40 F     29:12  9:24 84/226    F40-49:18/43   52.5% 37/ 87 
 219.David Durkac         Pt.pleasant,NJ     34 M     29:14  9:25 133/211   M30-39:49/65   44.8% N/A    
 220.Colt Waller          Mantoloking,NJ     7  M     29:15  9:25 134/211   M 1-13:7/12    60.8% N/A    
 221.Mark Ohaviani        Franklin Park,NJ   20 M     29:16  9:25 135/211   M20-29:20/32   44.6% N/A    
 222.Bridget Riddle       Boston,MA          29 F     29:18  9:26 85/226    F20-29:24/49   50.5% N/A    
 223.Katharine Anderson   Brookline,MA       31 F     29:19  9:26 86/226    F30-39:25/62   50.5% N/A    
 224.Dale Barbarini       New York,NY        37 F     29:20  9:26 87/226    F30-39:26/62   51.4% N/A    
 225.Riley Lyons          Bay Head,NJ        11 M     29:24  9:28 136/211   M 1-13:8/12    52.0% N/A    
 226.Barbara Hayles       Brick,NJ           52 F     29:28  9:29 88/226    F50-59:7/23    58.9% 17/ 87 
 227.John Anderson        Bay Head,NJ        60 M     29:34  9:31 137/211   M60-69:8/21    54.2% 54/ 99 
 228.Kathleen Madsen      Plainfield,NJ      46 F     29:34  9:31 89/226    F40-49:19/43   54.6% 32/ 87 
 229.Katie Gaal           Bay Head,NJ        13 F     29:36  9:32 90/226    F 1-13:4/17    54.0% N/A    
 230.Ron Engel            Toms River,NJ      59 M     29:41  9:33 138/211   M50-59:18/28   53.6% 56/ 99 
 231.Jamie Capuano        Tinton Falls,NJ    34 M     29:46  9:35 139/211   M30-39:50/65   44.0% N/A    
 232.Robert Beagan        Holmdel,NJ         24 M     29:47  9:35 140/211   M20-29:21/32   43.3% N/A    
 233.Lauren Payne         Bay Head,NJ        46 F     29:47  9:35 91/226    F40-49:20/43   54.2% 33/ 87 
 234.Nelyda Perez         New Egypt,NJ       30 F     29:48  9:35 92/226    F30-39:27/62   49.7% N/A    
 235.Sherry Irizarry      Princeton,NJ       40 F     29:52  9:37 93/226    F40-49:21/43   51.3% 40/ 87 
 236.Mike Palisi          Point Pleasant,NJ  43 M     29:52  9:37 141/211   M40-49:32/47   46.7% 73/ 99 
 237.Andrea Parise        Point Pleasant,NJ  42 F     29:52  9:37 94/226    F40-49:22/43   52.1% 38/ 87 
 238.Vanessa Riley        Point Pleasant,NJ  50 F     29:53  9:37 95/226    F50-59:8/23    56.6% 23/ 87 
 239.Dyan Heineck         Point Pleasant ,NJ 32 F     29:55  9:38 96/226    F30-39:28/62   49.6% N/A    
 240.Daniel Devine        Point Pleasant,NJ  22 M     29:55  9:38 142/211   M20-29:22/32   43.1% N/A    
 241.Michael Milan        Manalapan,NJ       58 M     29:59  9:39 143/211   M50-59:19/28   52.6% 59/ 99 
 242.Anthony Plinio       Wall,NJ            50 M     29:59  9:39 144/211   M50-59:20/28   49.2% 69/ 99 
 243.Louise Humphreys     Baltimore,MD       39 F     30:00  9:39 97/226    F30-39:29/62   50.8% N/A    
 244.Andy Peterson        Toms River,NJ      63 M     30:01  9:40 145/211   M60-69:9/21    54.9% 51/ 99 
 245.Heather Judnick      New York,NY        36 F     30:02  9:40 98/226    F30-39:30/62   50.0% N/A    
 246.Joe Kane             Spring Lake,NJ     44 M     30:08  9:42 146/211   M40-49:33/47   46.7% 74/ 99 
 247.Michael Coulter      Bay Head,NJ        40 M     30:09  9:42 147/211   M40-49:34/47   45.3% 76/ 99 
 248.Shane Vergari        Englishtown,NJ     27 M     30:11  9:43 148/211   M20-29:23/32   42.7% N/A    
 249.Sandra O'gorman      Mountainside,NJ    42 F     30:13  9:44 99/226    F40-49:23/43   51.5% 39/ 87 
 250.Thomas Cawley        Morristown,NJ      29 M     30:14  9:44 149/211   M20-29:24/32   42.7% N/A    
 251.Patrick Gee          Spring Lake,NJ     21 M     30:14  9:44 150/211   M20-29:25/32   42.8% N/A    
 252.Matthew Montali      Monroe Twsp,NJ     28 M     30:15  9:44 151/211   M20-29:26/32   42.6% N/A    
 253.Carol Livingston     Hoboken,NJ         27 F     30:16  9:44 100/226   F20-29:25/49   48.9% N/A    
 254.Tracy Sullivan       Bedminster,NJ      36 F     30:20  9:46 101/226   F30-39:31/62   49.5% N/A    
 255.Stephen Hoptay Jr    Point Pleasant ,NJ 47 M     30:23  9:47 152/211   M40-49:35/47   47.4% 72/ 99 
 256.Benny Rose           Bay Head,NJ        39 M     30:26  9:48 153/211   M30-39:51/65   44.5% N/A    
 257.Tom Main             Point Pleasant,NJ  64 M     30:26  9:48 154/211   M60-69:10/21   54.6% 52/ 99 
 258.Abigail Butkus       Morristown,NJ      18 F     30:28  9:48 102/226   F14-19:10/10   49.1% N/A    
 259.James Banta          Westfield,NJ       24 M     30:29  9:49 155/211   M20-29:27/32   42.3% N/A    
 260.Cat Jung             Brick,NJ           40 F     30:31  9:49 103/226   F40-49:24/43   50.2% 45/ 87 
 261.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           30:35  9:51 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 262.Joan Main            Point Pleasant,NJ  64 F     30:44  9:53 104/226   F60-69:2/16    66.7% 5/ 87  
 263.Anna Morris          Bay Head,NJ        10 F     30:46  9:54 105/226   F 1-13:5/17    55.5% N/A    
 264.Sona Mirakian        Palisades Park,NJ  33 F     30:47  9:54 106/226   F30-39:32/62   48.3% N/A    
 265.Donna Obsuth         Pt. Pleasant,NJ    43 F     30:49  9:55 107/226   F40-49:25/43   50.9% 42/ 87 
 266.Nicol Raymond        Red Bank,NJ        25 F     30:50  9:55 108/226   F20-29:26/49   48.0% N/A    
 267.Judee Szaro Treanor  Basking Ridge,NJ   54 F     30:51  9:56 109/226   F50-59:9/23    57.7% 21/ 87 
 268.Alan Czyzewski       Old Bridge,NJ      60 M     30:51  9:56 156/211   M60-69:11/21   52.0% 63/ 99 
 269.Kerri Farrar         Point Pleasant,NJ  25 F     30:51  9:56 110/226   F20-29:27/49   48.0% N/A    
 270.Joan Raymond         Sea Girt,NJ        47 F     30:53  9:56 111/226   F40-49:26/43   52.8% 36/ 87 
 271.Tamara Jackowski     Ocean,NJ           33 F     30:56  9:57 112/226   F30-39:33/62   48.1% N/A    
 272.Tagen Carbone        West Orange,NJ     23 F     30:59  9:58 113/226   F20-29:28/49   47.8% N/A    
 273.Kurt Akersten        Cranford,NJ        36 M     31:01  9:59 157/211   M30-39:52/65   42.7% N/A    
 274.Susan Leconte        Hasbrouck Hgts,NJ  34 F     31:02  9:59 114/226   F30-39:34/62   48.0% N/A    

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 275.Benson Sternberg     Pont Pleasant,NJ   62 M     31:07 10:01 158/211   M60-69:12/21   52.5% 60/ 99 
 276.Katy White           Manahawkin,NJ      44 F     31:08 10:01 115/226   F40-49:27/43   50.8% 43/ 87 
 277.William Richardson   Mantoloking,NJ     76 M     31:12 10:03 159/211   M70-89:3/3     61.8% 31/ 99 
 278.Sherry Fishere       Jericho,VT         34 F     31:14 10:03 116/226   F30-39:35/62   47.7% N/A    
 279.Joy Bowers           Point Pleasant,NJ  30 F     31:15 10:03 117/226   F30-39:36/62   47.4% N/A    
 280.Jennifer Cunningham  Staten Island,NY   35 F     31:22 10:06 118/226   F30-39:37/62   47.7% N/A    
 281.Lawrence Clifton     Belmar,NJ          34 M     31:23 10:06 160/211   M30-39:53/65   41.8% N/A    
 282.Dylan Keating        Bay Head,NJ        10 F     31:26 10:07 119/226   F 1-13:6/17    54.3% N/A    
 283.Joseph Viola         Ocean,NJ           60 M     31:28 10:08 161/211   M60-69:13/21   51.0% 66/ 99 
 284.William Curtis       Bay Head,NJ        64 M     31:30 10:08 162/211   M60-69:14/21   52.8% 58/ 99 
 285.Lynn Maurer          Manasquan,NJ       42 F     31:33 10:09 120/226   F40-49:28/43   49.3% 48/ 87 
 286.Deb Shannon          Underhill,VT       40 F     31:36 10:10 121/226   F40-49:29/43   48.5% 49/ 87 
 287.Scott Cilba          Toms River,NJ      40 M     31:36 10:10 163/211   M40-49:36/47   43.2% 81/ 99 
 288.Rachel Vergari       Englishtown,NJ     26 F     31:43 10:12 122/226   F20-29:29/49   46.7% N/A    
 289.Linda Hofmann        Hamilton,NJ        36 F     31:46 10:13 123/226   F30-39:38/62   47.3% N/A    
 290.Douglas Walsh        Point Pleasant,NJ  34 M     31:49 10:14 164/211   M30-39:54/65   41.2% N/A    
 291.Charlene Dilatush    Point Pleasant ,NJ 60 F     31:50 10:15 124/226   F60-69:3/16    60.7% 12/ 87 
 292.Scott Dilatush       Point Pleasant ,NJ 59 M     31:50 10:15 165/211   M50-59:21/28   49.9% 67/ 99 
 293.David Felser         Brick,NJ           32 M     31:52 10:15 166/211   M30-39:55/65   40.8% N/A    
 294.Pete Muellegger      Fox Lake,IL        43 M     31:54 10:16 167/211   M40-49:37/47   43.8% 79/ 99 
 295.Marisa Mesropian     Palisades Park,NJ  40 F     31:55 10:16 125/226   F40-49:30/43   48.0% 50/ 87 
 296.Angela Werner        Schuylkill Have,PA 31 F     31:57 10:17 126/226   F30-39:39/62   46.4% N/A    
 297.Jessica Sorrento     Matawan,NJ         33 F     31:58 10:17 127/226   F30-39:40/62   46.5% N/A    
 298.Anna Lyons           Bay Head,NJ        12 F     31:58 10:17 128/226   F 1-13:7/17    50.9% N/A    
 299.Grace Hofferber      Bay Head,NJ        8  F     32:01 10:18 129/226   F 1-13:8/17    56.6% N/A    
 300.Michelle Lyons       Spring Lake Hei,NJ 36 F     32:04 10:19 130/226   F30-39:41/62   46.8% N/A    
 301.Edward Lyons         Harrisburg,PA      65 M     32:05 10:20 168/211   M60-69:15/21   52.3% 61/ 99 
 302.Chris Carroll        Little Silver,NJ   46 M     32:06 10:20 169/211   M40-49:38/47   44.5% 77/ 99 
 303.Brittany Hofferber   Bay Head,NJ        8  F     32:16 10:23 131/226   F 1-13:9/17    56.1% N/A    
 304.Carol Ann Viola      Ocean,NJ           61 F     32:19 10:24 132/226   F60-69:4/16    60.7% 13/ 87 
 305.Johannes Jobst       Underhill,VT       40 M     32:22 10:25 170/211   M40-49:39/47   42.2% 83/ 99 
 306.Lisa Cipriano        Freehold,NJ        23 F     32:28 10:27 133/226   F20-29:30/49   45.6% N/A    
 307.Jon Monks            Chatham,NJ         32 M     32:42 10:31 171/211   M30-39:56/65   39.8% N/A    
 308.Jessie Campanile     Howell,NJ          23 F     32:43 10:32 134/226   F20-29:31/49   45.2% N/A    
 309.Dick Connor          Hoboken,NJ         28 M     32:49 10:34 172/211   M20-29:28/32   39.3% N/A    
 310.Amy Ilaria           Interlaken,NJ      28 F     32:54 10:35 135/226   F20-29:32/49   45.0% N/A    
 311.Madeleine Allerow    Hoboken,NJ         26 F     33:00 10:37 136/226   F20-29:33/49   44.8% N/A    
 312.Ed Thwaite           Totowa,NJ          62 M     33:01 10:38 173/211   M60-69:16/21   49.4% 68/ 99 
 313.Linda Rehrer         Point Pleasant,NJ  50 F     33:07 10:40 137/226   F50-59:10/23   51.1% 41/ 87 
 314.Diana Smith          Manasquan,NJ       20 F     33:08 10:40 138/226   F20-29:34/49   44.7% N/A    
 315.Jim Reilly           Belmar,NJ          34 M     33:19 10:43 174/211   M30-39:57/65   39.3% N/A    
 316.Nora Marino          Brick,NJ           38 F     33:20 10:44 139/226   F30-39:42/62   45.5% N/A    
 317.Karen Carson         Colts Neck,NJ      33 F     33:26 10:46 140/226   F30-39:43/62   44.5% N/A    
 318.Michael Mahon        Bayonne,NJ         54 M     33:26 10:46 175/211   M50-59:22/28   45.6% 75/ 99 
 319.Sara Lynn Sherman    Point Pleasant,NJ  99 F     33:32 10:48 141/226   NO AGE                      
 320.Millicent Waller     Mantoloking,NJ     10 F     33:33 10:48 142/226   F 1-13:10/17   50.9% N/A    
 321.Brenner Hinds        ,                  13 M     33:42 10:51 176/211   M 1-13:9/12    43.0% N/A    
 322.Dan Devine           Cumming,GA         49 M     33:46 10:52 177/211   M40-49:40/47   43.3% 80/ 99 
 323.Lisa Sulzer          Point Pleasant,NJ  43 F     34:00 10:57 143/226   F40-49:31/43   46.1% 52/ 87 
 324.Roger De Fazio       Pt Pleasant,NJ     53 M     34:04 10:58 178/211   M50-59:23/28   44.4% 78/ 99 

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 325.Lauren Golia         New York,NY        25 F     34:11 11:00 144/226   F20-29:35/49   43.3% N/A    
 326.Karen Fierst         Manville,NJ        30 F     34:12 11:00 145/226   F30-39:44/62   43.3% N/A    
 327.Ann Oswald           New York,NY        43 F     34:12 11:00 146/226   F40-49:32/43   45.9% 53/ 87 
 328.Matt Gray            ,                  26 M     34:13 11:01 179/211   M20-29:29/32   37.7% N/A    
 329.Fran Dockery         Brick,NJ           64 F     34:22 11:04 147/226   F60-69:5/16    59.6% 16/ 87 
 330.Jill Standing        Summit,NJ          27 F     34:25 11:05 148/226   F20-29:36/49   43.0% N/A    
 331.Jason Oppenberg      Point Pleasant ,NJ 38 M     34:39 11:09 180/211   M30-39:58/65   38.8% N/A    
 332.Joshua Ackerman      Little Silver,NJ   32 M     34:39 11:09 181/211   M30-39:59/65   37.5% N/A    
 333.Thomas Doyle         Lebanon,NJ         34 M     34:41 11:10 182/211   M30-39:60/65   37.8% N/A    
 334.Neil Fitzsimons      Wall,NJ            33 M     34:41 11:10 183/211   M30-39:61/65   37.6% N/A    
 335.Melissa Zimmerman    Red Bank,NJ        35 F     35:26 11:24 149/226   F30-39:45/62   42.2% N/A    
 336.Deborah Schaefer     Forked River`,NJ   58 F     35:29 11:25 150/226   F50-59:11/23   53.0% 35/ 87 
 337.Ben Hinds            ,                  39 M     35:34 11:27 184/211   M30-39:62/65   38.1% N/A    
 338.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           35:46 11:31 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 339.Lew Levin            Barnegat,NJ        54 M     35:50 11:32 185/211   M50-59:24/28   42.5% 82/ 99 
 340.Denise Tonry         Sea Girt,NJ        63 F     35:53 11:33 151/226   F60-69:6/16    56.3% 25/ 87 
 341.Frankie Biase        Brick,NJ           13 M     35:59 11:35 186/211   M 1-13:10/12   40.3% N/A    
 342.Rebecca Bruns        Brick,NJ           13 F     36:06 11:37 152/226   F 1-13:11/17   44.2% N/A    
 343.Kathy Fritz          Point Pleasant,NJ  36 F     36:06 11:37 153/226   F30-39:46/62   41.6% N/A    
 344.Vanessa Camardo      Staten Island,NY   30 F     36:29 11:45 154/226   F30-39:47/62   40.6% N/A    
 345.Phyliss Wenslauckas  Toms River,NJ      52 F     36:29 11:45 155/226   F50-59:12/23   47.6% 51/ 87 
 346.Martin Gorka         Point Pleasant,NJ  47 M     36:30 11:45 187/211   M40-49:41/47   39.5% 85/ 99 
 347.Anne Crilley         Manasquan,NJ       38 F     36:32 11:46 156/226   F30-39:48/62   41.5% N/A    
 348.Meaghan Hoffman      Wall,NJ            34 F     36:37 11:47 157/226   F30-39:49/62   40.7% N/A    
 349.Sarah Turner         Owings Mills,MD    34 F     36:45 11:50 158/226   F30-39:50/62   40.6% N/A    

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 350.Lauren Rauch         New York City,NY   25 F     37:25 12:03 159/226   F20-29:37/49   39.6% N/A    
 351.Diane Graber         Manalapan,NJ       50 F     37:29 12:04 160/226   F50-59:13/23   45.1% 54/ 87 
 352.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           37:44 12:09 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 353.Don Monks            Randolph,NJ        59 M     37:45 12:09 188/211   M50-59:25/28   42.1% 84/ 99 
 354.Laura Mongey         Morristown,NJ      38 F     37:53 12:12 161/226   F30-39:51/62   40.0% N/A    
 355.Kristeen Warner      Point Pleasant,NJ  30 F     37:54 12:12 162/226   F30-39:52/62   39.1% N/A    
 356.Kate Tooker          West Berlin,NJ     20 F     38:11 12:17 163/226   F20-29:38/49   38.8% N/A    
 357.Donald Burke         Brick,NJ           20 M     38:12 12:18 189/211   M20-29:30/32   34.1% N/A    
 358.Chris Kelly          Washington,DC      37 F     38:15 12:19 164/226   F30-39:53/62   39.4% N/A    
 359.Liz Tell             Bay Head,NJ        11 F     38:27 12:23 165/226   F 1-13:12/17   43.3% N/A    
 360.Mary Lechner         Hoboken,NJ         25 F     38:34 12:25 166/226   F20-29:39/49   38.4% N/A    
 361.Theresa Cummings     Toms River,NJ      61 F     38:40 12:27 167/226   F60-69:7/16    50.7% 44/ 87 
 362.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           38:42 12:27 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 363.Ellen Cusack         Point Pleasant,NJ  39 F     38:42 12:27 168/226   F30-39:54/62   39.4% N/A    
 364.Jeffery Surenian     Point Pleasant,NJ  50 M     38:51 12:30 190/211   M50-59:26/28   38.0% 86/ 99 
 365.Jackie Tirrell       Point Pleasant,NJ  23 F     39:06 12:35 169/226   F20-29:40/49   37.9% N/A    
 366.Stephanie Carroll    Little Silver,NJ   13 F     39:08 12:36 170/226   F 1-13:13/17   40.8% N/A    
 367.Grace Galano         Little Silver,NJ   13 F     39:16 12:38 171/226   F 1-13:14/17   40.7% N/A    
 368.Grace Collins        Matawan,NJ         62 F     39:55 12:51 172/226   F60-69:8/16    49.8% 46/ 87 
 369.Jeanette Nielsen     Matawan,NJ         53 F     39:55 12:51 173/226   F50-59:14/23   44.0% 57/ 87 
 370.Will Green           Bay Head,NJ        13 M     40:04 12:54 191/211   M 1-13:11/12   36.2% N/A    
 371.Anna Mae Green       Bay Head,NJ        43 F     40:05 12:54 174/226   F40-49:33/43   39.1% 64/ 87 
 372.Calvin Potter        Bay Head,NJ        12 M     40:11 12:56 192/211   M 1-13:12/12   37.0% N/A    
 373.Kelly Tooker         West Berlin,NJ     20 F     40:18 12:58 175/226   F20-29:41/49   36.7% N/A    

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 374.Francesco Rose       Toms River,NJ      36 M     41:22 13:19 193/211   M30-39:63/65   32.1% N/A    

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 375.Kaitlyn Potter       Bay Head,NJ        9  F     44:04 14:11 176/226   F 1-13:15/17   39.8% N/A    
 376.Brian Potter         Bay Head,NJ        42 M     44:05 14:11 194/211   M40-49:42/47   31.4% 94/ 99 
 377.Raymond Shea         Farmingdale,NJ     64 M     44:19 14:16 195/211   M60-69:17/21   37.5% 87/ 99 
 378.Kathy Mcmarten       Jackson,NJ         50 F     44:19 14:16 177/226   F50-59:15/23   38.2% 65/ 87 
 379.Vince Daniele        Pittsford,NY       59 M     44:19 14:16 196/211   M50-59:27/28   35.9% 88/ 99 
 380.Anthony D'altrui     Point Pleasant,NJ  58 M     44:57 14:28 197/211   M50-59:28/28   35.1% 89/ 99 
 381.Margaret Mccoon      Raliegh,NC         30 F     45:09 14:32 178/226   F30-39:55/62   32.8% N/A    
 382.Gregg Flower         Huntington,NY      40 M     45:09 14:32 198/211   M40-49:43/47   30.2% 97/ 99 
 383.Pete Casalino        Point Pleasant,NJ  36 M     45:10 14:32 199/211   M30-39:64/65   29.4% N/A    
 384.Aileen Casalino      Point Pleasant,NJ  32 F     45:11 14:33 179/226   F30-39:56/62   32.8% N/A    
 385.Rita Morriale        Fords,NJ           42 F     45:29 14:38 180/226   F40-49:34/43   34.2% 73/ 87 
 386.Bernadette Moriarty  Fords,NJ           40 F     45:30 14:39 181/226   F40-49:35/43   33.7% 76/ 87 
 387.Andy Frizzell        Bay Head,NJ        48 M     45:37 14:41 200/211   M40-49:44/47   31.8% 93/ 99 
 388.Geneviere Zaragoza   Hoboken,NJ         20 F     45:39 14:42 182/226   F20-29:42/49   32.4% N/A    
 389.Christina Gagliardo  Madison,NJ         27 F     45:39 14:42 183/226   F20-29:43/49   32.4% N/A    
 390.Sheila Ryan          Hoboken,NJ         29 F     45:40 14:42 184/226   F20-29:44/49   32.4% N/A    
 391.Jillian Ryan         Bay Head,NJ        25 F     45:41 14:42 185/226   F20-29:45/49   32.4% N/A    
 392.Brad Leinen          Lawrenceville,NJ   24 M     45:41 14:42 201/211   M20-29:31/32   28.2% N/A    
 393.Andrew Campbell      Maplewood,NJ       43 M     45:44 14:43 202/211   M40-49:45/47   30.5% 95/ 99 
 394.Julie Campbell       Maplewood,NJ       42 F     45:44 14:43 186/226   F40-49:36/43   34.0% 74/ 87 
 395.Kim Morris           Bay Head,NJ        44 F     45:52 14:46 187/226   F40-49:37/43   34.5% 72/ 87 
 396.Tymara Gates         Point Pleasant,NJ  30 F     45:53 14:46 188/226   F30-39:57/62   32.3% N/A    
 397.Christine Czyzewski  Old Bridge,NJ      61 F     46:19 14:54 189/226   F60-69:9/16    42.3% 59/ 87 
 398.Jessica Stenstroom   Forked River,NJ    20 F     46:30 14:58 190/226   F20-29:46/49   31.8% N/A    
 399.D'arcy Ron Green     Bay Head,NJ        43 F     46:32 14:59 191/226   F40-49:38/43   33.7% 75/ 87 
 400.Carol Tooker         Bay Head,NJ        50 F     46:32 14:59 192/226   F50-59:16/23   36.4% 68/ 87 
 401.Christin Payne       Marlton,NJ         33 F     46:34 14:59 193/226   F30-39:58/62   31.9% N/A    

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 402.Courtney Jacobs      Bay Head,NJ        7  F     46:47 15:03 194/226   F 1-13:16/17   40.1% N/A    
 403.Eric Jacobs          Bay Head,NJ        40 M     46:48 15:04 203/211   M40-49:46/47   29.2% 98/ 99 
 404.Liz Dunn             Essex Fells,NJ     66 F     47:07 15:10 195/226   F60-69:10/16   44.9% 55/ 87 
 405.Maureen Akersten     Bay Head,NJ        50 F     47:12 15:11 196/226   F50-59:17/23   35.8% 69/ 87 
 406.Robert Ryan          Bay Head,NJ        60 M     47:14 15:12 204/211   M60-69:18/21   34.0% 90/ 99 
 407.Jan Macdougal        New Egypt,NJ       72 F     47:14 15:12 197/226   F70-89:1/5     49.4% 47/ 87 
 408.Sandy Witkowski      Mantoloking,NJ     63 F     47:15 15:12 198/226   F60-69:11/16   42.7% 58/ 87 
 409.Mary Lane            Pt. Pleasant Be,NJ 58 F     47:37 15:20 199/226   F50-59:18/23   39.5% 62/ 87 
 410.Donna Ray            Bay Head,NJ        48 F     47:37 15:20 200/226   F40-49:39/43   34.7% 71/ 87 
 411.Kristine Mamrosh     Point Pleasant,NJ  42 F     48:59 15:46 201/226   F40-49:40/43   31.8% 81/ 87 
 412.Jack Hopler          Jackson,NJ         60 M     49:00 15:46 205/211   M60-69:19/21   32.7% 92/ 99 
 413.Bob Calaway          Toms River,NJ      64 M     49:26 15:55 206/211   M60-69:20/21   33.6% 91/ 99 

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 414.Alice Lyons          Bay Head,NJ        43 F     49:49 16:02 202/226   F40-49:41/43   31.5% 83/ 87 
 415.Claudia Jacobs       Bay Head,NJ        37 F     49:49 16:02 203/226   F30-39:59/62   30.3% N/A    
 416.Walter Hundeshagen   Point Pleasant ,NJ 48 M     50:33 16:16 207/211   M40-49:47/47   28.7% 99/ 99 
 417.Melissa Yurkus       Middletown,NJ      35 F     51:10 16:28 204/226   F30-39:60/62   29.2% N/A    
 418.Heather Bilanin      Fair Haven,NJ      32 F     51:11 16:28 205/226   F30-39:61/62   29.0% N/A    
 419.Bernice Critelli     Toms River,NJ      71 F     51:58 16:44 206/226   F70-89:2/5     44.1% 56/ 87 
 420.Nicole Malato        Toms River,NJ      30 F     51:59 16:44 207/226   F30-39:62/62   28.5% N/A    
 421.Carol Tassini        Bay Head,NJ        64 F     52:15 16:49 208/226   F60-69:12/16   39.2% 63/ 87 

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 422.Eileen Farrell       Point Pleasant,NJ  40 F     54:26 17:31 209/226   F40-49:42/43   28.2% 86/ 87 
 423.Robert Farrell       Point Pleasant,NJ  34 M     54:28 17:32 208/211   M30-39:65/65   24.1% N/A    
 424.Amber Echevarria     Franlin Park,NJ    21 F     54:30 17:32 210/226   F20-29:47/49   27.2% N/A    
 425.Casey Smith          Brick,NJ           22 F     54:31 17:33 211/226   F20-29:48/49   27.1% N/A    
 426.Pamela Keefer        Brick,NJ           62 F     54:33 17:33 212/226   F60-69:13/16   36.5% 67/ 87 
 427.Nancy Walton         Bay Head,NJ        60 F     54:33 17:33 213/226   F60-69:14/16   35.4% 70/ 87 
 428.Barry Pearce         Bay Head,NJ        64 M     54:34 17:34 209/211   M60-69:21/21   30.5% 96/ 99 
 429.Taylor Ross          Point Pleasant,NJ  13 F     54:36 17:34 214/226   F 1-13:17/17   29.3% N/A    
 430.Patricia Trunkwalter Point Pleasant,NJ  50 F     54:36 17:34 215/226   F50-59:19/23   31.0% 84/ 87 
 431.Sal Biase            Brick,NJ           14 M     54:46 17:38 210/211   M14-19:3/3     25.9% N/A    
 432.Sally Biase          Brick,NJ           41 F     54:47 17:38 216/226   F40-49:43/43   28.2% 87/ 87 
 433.Laura Connor         Hoboken,NJ         28 F     55:35 17:53 217/226   F20-29:49/49   26.6% N/A    
 434.Dot Monks            Randolph,NJ        57 F     55:35 17:53 218/226   F50-59:20/23   33.4% 78/ 87 

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 435.Kathy Giordanella    Oakland,NJ         59 F     56:41 18:15 219/226   F50-59:21/23   33.6% 77/ 87 
 436.Adrianne Sosanie     Los Angeles,CA     65 F     56:41 18:15 220/226   F60-69:15/16   36.7% 66/ 87 
 437.Lauren Sampson       Freehold,NJ        59 F     57:41 18:34 221/226   F50-59:22/23   33.0% 79/ 87 
 438.Sheila Pardoe        Bay Head,NJ        71 F     57:52 18:37 222/226   F70-89:3/5     39.6% 60/ 87 
 439.Zoe Wells            Bay Head,NJ        71 F     57:53 18:38 223/226   F70-89:4/5     39.6% 61/ 87 

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 440.Kate Daniele         Pittsford,NY       59 F   1:00:14 19:23 224/226   F50-59:23/23   31.6% 82/ 87 
 441.Nick Daniele         New York,NY        23 M   1:00:14 19:23 211/211   M20-29:32/32   21.4% N/A    

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 442.Diane Fisher         Pt Pleasant,NJ     64 F   1:08:41 22:06 225/226   F60-69:16/16   29.8% 85/ 87 

21:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 443.Helen Marshall       Normandy Beach,NJ  70 F   1:08:43 22:07 226/226   F70-89:5/5     32.8% 80/ 87 


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
BAYHEAD 5K RUN TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Daniel Kane          Hoboken,NJ         25 M            12    16:58   5:28
   2.James Milon          Seaside Park,NJ    23 M           157    18:16   5:53
   3.Richard Brugger Jr.  Neptune City,NJ    51 M           320    18:37   6:00
   4.Andrew Rogers        Neptune,NJ         33 M           258    19:42   6:20
   5.Chris Panagos        Hoboken,NJ         27 M           400    19:47   6:22
   6.Charles Moeder       Bay Head,NJ        40 M            47    19:49   6:23
   7.Todd Engle           Jackson,NJ         36 M           291    19:53   6:24
   8.Rich Wescoe          Furlong,PA         34 M           494    20:27   6:35
   9.Kevn Walsh           Brick,NJ           24 M           424    20:56   6:44
  10.Jim Wendolek         Jackson,NJ         34 M           405    20:58   6:45
BAYHEAD 5K RUN TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Anne Britt           Sea Girt,NJ        42 F           441    19:24   6:15
   2.Suzanne Neglia       Brick,NJ           24 F           407    20:23   6:34
   3.Meghan Dunne         Mendham,NJ         16 F           416    20:31   6:36
   4.Ryan Hart            Point Pleasant ,NJ 22 F           493    21:17   6:51
   5.Chris Murphy         Point Pleasant ,NJ 50 F           437    21:30   6:55
   6.Leigh Murray         Point Pleasant,NJ  18 F           308    22:10   7:08
   7.Dr.liz Wenslaukas    Toms River,NJ      34 F           156    22:25   7:13
   8.Kristen Hinds        Bay Head,NJ        30 F           665    22:35   7:16
   9.Katharine Outcalt    New York,NY        38 F           146    22:47   7:20
  10.Erin Neibling        Bay Head,NJ        20 F           673    23:01   7:24
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
BAYHEAD 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Richard Brugger Jr.  Neptune City,NJ    51 M           320    18:37   6:00
   2.Charles Moeder       Bay Head,NJ        40 M            47    19:49   6:23
   3.David Duff           Toms River,NJ      53 M           270    21:01   6:46
   4.Patrick L Asay       Beachwood,NJ       40 M           621    21:06   6:47
   5.Jim Moynihan         Asbury Park,NJ     41 M           573    21:14   6:50
   6.Steve Clire          ,                  42 M           429    21:18   6:51
   7.Martin Poerner       Little Egg Harb,NJ 52 M           486    21:23   6:53
   8.Rudy Rinderer        Pine Beach,NJ      56 M           495    21:26   6:54
   9.Ed Donoghue          Point Pleasant,NJ  67 M           577    21:29   6:55
  10.John Hill            Brick,NJ           54 M           282    21:37   6:57
BAYHEAD 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Anne Britt           Sea Girt,NJ        42 F           441    19:24   6:15
   2.Chris Murphy         Point Pleasant ,NJ 50 F           437    21:30   6:55
   3.Tina Agnello         Asbury Park,NJ     41 F             1    24:09   7:46
   4.Catherine Campbell-c Point Pleasant ,NJ 44 F           224    25:15   8:08
   5.Pamela St John       Bethlehem,CT       51 F           496    25:58   8:21
   6.Patty Springsteen    Bay Head,NJ        44 F           644    26:05   8:24
   7.Bunny Mcdonnell      ,                  60 F           436    26:10   8:25
   8.Anita Dreher         Point Pleasant,NJ  42 F           196    26:24   8:30
   9.Dawn Geraldi         Pt Pleasant Bea,NJ 41 F           267    26:43   8:36
  10.Mary Huff            Point Pleasant,NJ  40 F            98    26:57   8:40


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
BAYHEAD 5K RUN                     MALE 13 AND UNDER
   1.Alexander Pappas     Bay Head,NJ        13 M    84       49    24:33   7:54
   2.John Morris          Bay Head,NJ        13 M    92       53    24:54   8:01
   3.Tommy Burke          Brick,NJ           11 M   129      593    26:07   8:24
   4.Wick Waller          Mantoloking,NJ     11 M   143      328    26:28   8:31
   5.Trevor Hinds         Bay Head,NJ        13 M   177      666    27:30   8:51
   6.James Finnerty       ,                  13 M   195      671    28:08   9:03
   7.Colt Waller          Mantoloking,NJ     7  M   220      330    29:15   9:25
   8.Riley Lyons          Bay Head,NJ        11 M   225      243    29:24   9:28
   9.Brenner Hinds        ,                  13 M   321      664    33:42  10:51
  10.Frankie Biase        Brick,NJ           13 M   341      513    35:59  11:35

BAYHEAD 5K RUN                     FEMALE 13 AND UNDER
   1.Page Keating         Bay Head,NJ        12 F   169      313    27:17   8:47
   2.Meghan Newman        Toms River,NJ      13 F   196      515    28:13   9:05
   3.Hailey Ray           Bay Head,NJ        11 F   210      521    28:55   9:18
   4.Katie Gaal           Bay Head,NJ        13 F   229      630    29:36   9:32
   5.Anna Morris          Bay Head,NJ        10 F   263       52    30:46   9:54
   6.Dylan Keating        Bay Head,NJ        10 F   282      314    31:26  10:07
   7.Anna Lyons           Bay Head,NJ        12 F   298      241    31:58  10:17
   8.Grace Hofferber      Bay Head,NJ        8  F   299      332    32:01  10:18
   9.Brittany Hofferber   Bay Head,NJ        8  F   303      331    32:16  10:23
  10.Millicent Waller     Mantoloking,NJ     10 F   320      329    33:33  10:48

BAYHEAD 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 14 TO 19
   1.Jake Raymond         Sea Girt,NJ        16 M    34      135    22:06   7:07
   2.James Green          Bay Head,NJ        14 M    83      625    24:30   7:53
   3.Sal Biase            Brick,NJ           14 M   431      512    54:46  17:38

BAYHEAD 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 14 TO 19
   1.Meghan Dunne         Mendham,NJ         16 F    11      416    20:31   6:36
   2.Leigh Murray         Point Pleasant,NJ  18 F    37      308    22:10   7:08
   3.Alexandra Maas       Bay Head,NJ        15 F    61      253    23:21   7:31
   4.Jade Riley           Toms River,NJ      17 F    62       74    23:23   7:32
   5.Kerry Dunne          Mendham,NJ         16 F    67      415    23:33   7:35
   6.Dana Thomsen         Brick,NJ           18 F   104      150    25:12   8:07
   7.Kaitlyn Issler       Toms River,NJ      19 F   137      565    26:20   8:29
   8.Kelly Mckenna        Mantoloking,NJ     19 F   166      430    27:16   8:47
   9.Victoria Glock-molle Manasquan,NJ       14 F   217      634    29:09   9:23
  10.Abigail Butkus       Morristown,NJ      18 F   258      587    30:28   9:48

BAYHEAD 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Daniel Kane          Hoboken,NJ         25 M     1       12    16:58   5:28
   2.James Milon          Seaside Park,NJ    23 M     2      157    18:16   5:53
   3.Chris Panagos        Hoboken,NJ         27 M     6      400    19:47   6:22
   4.Kevn Walsh           Brick,NJ           24 M    12      424    20:56   6:44
   5.Walsh Anderson       ,                  29 M    16      502    21:08   6:48
   6.Jason Walsh          Hoboken,NJ         28 M    36      231    22:09   7:08
   7.Brian Jacobus        West Orange,NJ     25 M    43      392    22:30   7:15
   8.John Milon           Seaside Park,NJ    20 M    47      266    22:38   7:17
   9.Nicholas Rabbitt     Cambridge,MA       28 M    57      393    23:13   7:28
  10.Ryan Allen           Brick,NJ           29 M    58      391    23:14   7:29

BAYHEAD 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Suzanne Neglia       Brick,NJ           24 F     9      407    20:23   6:34
   2.Ryan Hart            Point Pleasant ,NJ 22 F    20      493    21:17   6:51
   3.Erin Neibling        Bay Head,NJ        20 F    55      673    23:01   7:24
   4.Kim Tucker           Plainsboro,NJ      20 F    91      643    24:52   8:00
   5.Christiine Gray      Point Pleasant,NJ  27 F    97      649    24:57   8:02
   6.Stephanie Roselle    Tinton Falls,NJ    26 F   108      390    25:18   8:09
   7.Lauren Frankford     Palmyra,PA         29 F   110      360    25:21   8:10
   8.Marela Rolleri       Oceanport,NJ       27 F   117      442    25:34   8:14
   9.Kelly Engles         Brick,NJ           26 F   120       72    25:44   8:17
  10.Andrea Vanhise       Toms River,NJ      23 F   136      484    26:20   8:29

BAYHEAD 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 30 TO 39
   1.Andrew Rogers        Neptune,NJ         33 M     5      258    19:42   6:20
   2.Todd Engle           Jackson,NJ         36 M     8      291    19:53   6:24
   3.Rich Wescoe          Furlong,PA         34 M    10      494    20:27   6:35
   4.Jim Wendolek         Jackson,NJ         34 M    13      405    20:58   6:45
   5.Colin Sabia          Point Pleasant,NJ  37 M    17      100    21:12   6:49
   6.Sean Reader          Toms River,NJ      30 M    18      236    21:13   6:50
   7.Mike Yurkus          Middletown,NJ      32 M    28      322    21:48   7:01
   8.Jamie Watson         Doylestown,PA      35 M    30      183    21:53   7:03
   9.Jared Bilanin        Chatham,NJ         33 M    38      337    22:10   7:08
  10.Thomas Thornton      New York,NY        30 M    44      653    22:33   7:15

BAYHEAD 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
   1.Dr.liz Wenslaukas    Toms River,NJ      34 F    41      156    22:25   7:13
   2.Kristen Hinds        Bay Head,NJ        30 F    45      665    22:35   7:16
   3.Katharine Outcalt    New York,NY        38 F    51      146    22:47   7:20
   4.Rosamond Moxon       New York,NY        35 F    74       76    24:05   7:45
   5.Anna Chase           Bronx,NY           34 F    86       99    24:41   7:57
   6.Elyse Sivin          Summit,NJ          33 F    94      301    24:55   8:01
   7.Kimberly Hughes      Point Plesant B,NJ 37 F   101      310    25:06   8:05
   8.Christine Mcgowan    Monroe,NY          34 F   118      402    25:38   8:15
   9.Tracy Cruz           Homdel,NJ          33 F   124      276    25:52   8:20
  10.Kari Keane           Lawrenceville,NJ   30 F   127      218    26:03   8:23

BAYHEAD 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 40 TO 49
   1.Charles Moeder       Bay Head,NJ        40 M     7       47    19:49   6:23
   2.Patrick L Asay       Beachwood,NJ       40 M    15      621    21:06   6:47
   3.Jim Moynihan         Asbury Park,NJ     41 M    19      573    21:14   6:50
   4.Steve Clire          ,                  42 M    21      429    21:18   6:51
   5.Stephen O'connor     Point Pleasant,NJ  42 M    27       92    21:38   6:58
   6.Jeff Snyder          ,                  49 M    31      519    21:55   7:03
   7.Thomas Britt         Sea Girt,NJ        44 M    32      440    22:00   7:05
   8.Lawrence Duffy       Bay Head,NJ        46 M    35       37    22:08   7:07
   9.Douglas Latte        Cranford,NJ        46 M    42      583    22:26   7:13
  10.John Hughes          Point Pleasant ,NJ 41 M    49      311    22:41   7:18

BAYHEAD 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
   1.Anne Britt           Sea Girt,NJ        42 F     4      441    19:24   6:15
   2.Tina Agnello         Asbury Park,NJ     41 F    76        1    24:09   7:46
   3.Catherine Campbell-c Point Pleasant ,NJ 44 F   106      224    25:15   8:08
   4.Patty Springsteen    Bay Head,NJ        44 F   128      644    26:05   8:24
   5.Anita Dreher         Point Pleasant,NJ  42 F   140      196    26:24   8:30
   6.Dawn Geraldi         Pt Pleasant Bea,NJ 41 F   149      267    26:43   8:36
   7.Mary Huff            Point Pleasant,NJ  40 F   156       98    26:57   8:40
   8.Amy Mcmillan         Manasquan,NJ       45 F   171      292    27:23   8:49
   9.Deanna Finnerty      Bay Head,NJ        43 F   184      662    27:45   8:56
  10.Susan Duffy          Bay Head,NJ        49 F   186      580    27:47   8:57

BAYHEAD 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 50 TO 59
   1.Richard Brugger Jr.  Neptune City,NJ    51 M     3      320    18:37   6:00
   2.David Duff           Toms River,NJ      53 M    14      270    21:01   6:46
   3.Martin Poerner       Little Egg Harb,NJ 52 M    22      486    21:23   6:53
   4.Rudy Rinderer        Pine Beach,NJ      56 M    23      495    21:26   6:54
   5.John Hill            Brick,NJ           54 M    26      282    21:37   6:57
   6.Tim Russell          Pt Pleasant,NJ     51 M    29      289    21:49   7:01
   7.Larry Perlberg       Pine Beach,NJ      53 M    33      500    22:01   7:05
   8.Jim Duffy            Bay Head,NJ        50 M    39      579    22:16   7:10
   9.Alfred Smith         Brick,NJ           53 M    40      639    22:21   7:12
  10.George Halliwell     Howell,NJ          54 M    46      574    22:36   7:16

BAYHEAD 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
   1.Chris Murphy         Point Pleasant ,NJ 50 F    25      437    21:30   6:55
   2.Pamela St John       Bethlehem,CT       51 F   126      496    25:58   8:21
   3.Laura Perlberg       Pine Beach,NJ      54 F   178      411    27:36   8:53
   4.Roberta Burcz        Bay Head,NJ        51 F   182      414    27:40   8:54
   5.Patty Niebling       Point Pleasant,NJ  59 F   185      674    27:46   8:56
   6.Diane Colangelo      Brick,NJ           51 F   192      190    28:03   9:02
   7.Barbara Hayles       Brick,NJ           52 F   226      148    29:28   9:29
   8.Vanessa Riley        Point Pleasant,NJ  50 F   238      446    29:53   9:37
   9.Judee Szaro Treanor  Basking Ridge,NJ   54 F   267       79    30:51   9:56
  10.Linda Rehrer         Point Pleasant,NJ  50 F   313      628    33:07  10:40

BAYHEAD 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 60 TO 69
   1.Ed Donoghue          Point Pleasant,NJ  67 M    24      577    21:29   6:55
   2.Russell Engle        Brick,NJ           63 M    78      160    24:13   7:48
   3.Robert Conaty        Wall,NJ            62 M    98      631    24:59   8:02
   4.Frank Dockery        Brick,NJ           64 M   116      252    25:33   8:13
   5.Russ Leming          Point Pleasant,NJ  64 M   162      159    27:11   8:45
   6.James Cummings       Toms River,NJ      64 M   204      101    28:35   9:12
   7.Dennis Tonry         Sea Girt,NJ        63 M   212      250    28:56   9:19
   8.John Anderson        Bay Head,NJ        60 M   227      132    29:34   9:31
   9.Andy Peterson        Toms River,NJ      63 M   244      268    30:01   9:40
  10.Tom Main             Point Pleasant,NJ  64 M   257      165    30:26   9:48

BAYHEAD 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
   1.Bunny Mcdonnell      ,                  60 F   131      436    26:10   8:25
   2.Joan Main            Point Pleasant,NJ  64 F   262      166    30:44   9:53
   3.Charlene Dilatush    Point Pleasant ,NJ 60 F   291      342    31:50  10:15
   4.Carol Ann Viola      Ocean,NJ           61 F   304      272    32:19  10:24
   5.Fran Dockery         Brick,NJ           64 F   329      251    34:22  11:04
   6.Denise Tonry         Sea Girt,NJ        63 F   340      249    35:53  11:33
   7.Theresa Cummings     Toms River,NJ      61 F   361      108    38:40  12:27
   8.Grace Collins        Matawan,NJ         62 F   368      278    39:55  12:51
   9.Christine Czyzewski  Old Bridge,NJ      61 F   397       23    46:19  14:54
  10.Liz Dunn             Essex Fells,NJ     66 F   404      569    47:07  15:10

BAYHEAD 5K RUN                     MALE 70 AND OVER
   1.Mike Mc Donnell      Bloomfield,NJ      71 M   147      435    26:37   8:34
   2.Olie Nelson          Farmingdale,NJ     71 M   161      421    27:09   8:44
   3.William Richardson   Mantoloking,NJ     76 M   277      280    31:12  10:03

BAYHEAD 5K RUN                     FEMALE 70 AND OVER
   1.Jan Macdougal        New Egypt,NJ       72 F   407      285    47:14  15:12
   2.Bernice Critelli     Toms River,NJ      71 F   419      198    51:58  16:44
   3.Sheila Pardoe        Bay Head,NJ        71 F   438      269    57:52  18:37
   4.Zoe Wells            Bay Head,NJ        71 F   439      155    57:53  18:38
   5.Helen Marshall       Normandy Beach,NJ  70 F   443      195  1:08:43  22:07

BAYHEAD 5K RUN                     MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS

BAYHEAD 5K RUN                     FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Sara Lynn Sherman    Point Pleasant,NJ  99 F   319      594    33:32  10:48


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


BAYHEAD 5K RUN -- MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Richard Brugger Jr.  Neptune City,NJ    51 M        18:37   6:00  79.9%
   2.Ed Donoghue          Point Pleasant,NJ  67 M        21:29   6:55  79.5%
   3.Rudy Rinderer        Pine Beach,NJ      56 M        21:26   6:54  72.3%
   4.David Duff           Toms River,NJ      53 M        21:01   6:46  71.9%
   5.John Hill            Brick,NJ           54 M        21:37   6:57  70.5%
   6.Martin Poerner       Little Egg Harb,NJ 52 M        21:23   6:53  70.1%
   7.John Furlong         Huntington,NY      58 M        22:40   7:18  69.5%
   8.Charles Moeder       Bay Head,NJ        40 M        19:49   6:23  68.9%
   9.Larry Perlberg       Pine Beach,NJ      53 M        22:01   7:05  68.6%
  10.Tim Russell          Pt Pleasant,NJ     51 M        21:49   7:01  68.2%
  11.Russell Engle        Brick,NJ           63 M        24:13   7:48  68.0%
  12.Alfred Smith         Brick,NJ           53 M        22:21   7:12  67.6%
  13.George Halliwell     Howell,NJ          54 M        22:36   7:16  67.4%
  14.John Kalinowski      Rahway,NJ          55 M        22:55   7:23  67.1%
  15.Mike Mc Donnell      Bloomfield,NJ      71 M        26:37   8:34  67.0%
  16.Jeff Snyder          ,                  49 M        21:55   7:03  66.8%
  17.Jim Duffy            Bay Head,NJ        50 M        22:16   7:10  66.2%
  18.Olie Nelson          Farmingdale,NJ     71 M        27:09   8:44  65.7%
  19.Robert Conaty        Wall,NJ            62 M        24:59   8:02  65.3%
  20.Steve Clire          ,                  42 M        21:18   6:51  65.1%
  21.Frank Dockery        Brick,NJ           64 M        25:33   8:13  65.1%
  22.Jim Moynihan         Asbury Park,NJ     41 M        21:14   6:50  64.8%
  23.Patrick L Asay       Beachwood,NJ       40 M        21:06   6:47  64.7%
  24.Lawrence Duffy       Bay Head,NJ        46 M        22:08   7:07  64.6%
  25.Thomas Britt         Sea Girt,NJ        44 M        22:00   7:05  64.0%
  26.Stephen O'connor     Point Pleasant,NJ  42 M        21:38   6:58  64.0%
  27.Douglas Latte        Cranford,NJ        46 M        22:26   7:13  63.7%
  28.Michael Dunne        Mendham,NJ         51 M        23:25   7:32  63.5%
  29.Mickey Hart          Point Pleasant,NJ  54 M        24:24   7:51  62.5%
  30.Christophe Santora   Lanoka Harbor,NJ   45 M        22:52   7:22  62.0%
BAYHEAD 5K RUN -- MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Anne Britt           Sea Girt,NJ        42 F        19:24   6:15  80.2%
   2.Chris Murphy         Point Pleasant ,NJ 50 F        21:30   6:55  78.7%
   3.Bunny Mcdonnell      ,                  60 F        26:10   8:25  73.9%
   4.Patty Niebling       Point Pleasant,NJ  59 F        27:46   8:56  68.6%
   5.Joan Main            Point Pleasant,NJ  64 F        30:44   9:53  66.7%
   6.Pamela St John       Bethlehem,CT       51 F        25:58   8:21  66.0%
   7.Laura Perlberg       Pine Beach,NJ      54 F        27:36   8:53  64.5%
   8.Tina Agnello         Asbury Park,NJ     41 F        24:09   7:46  63.9%
   9.Catherine Campbell-c Point Pleasant ,NJ 44 F        25:15   8:08  62.7%
  10.Roberta Burcz        Bay Head,NJ        51 F        27:40   8:54  61.9%
  11.Diane Colangelo      Brick,NJ           51 F        28:03   9:02  61.1%
  12.Patty Springsteen    Bay Head,NJ        44 F        26:05   8:24  60.7%
  13.Carol Ann Viola      Ocean,NJ           61 F        32:19  10:24  60.7%
  14.Charlene Dilatush    Point Pleasant ,NJ 60 F        31:50  10:15  60.7%
  15.Susan Duffy          Bay Head,NJ        49 F        27:47   8:57  60.2%
  16.Fran Dockery         Brick,NJ           64 F        34:22  11:04  59.6%
  17.Anita Dreher         Point Pleasant,NJ  42 F        26:24   8:30  58.9%
  18.Barbara Hayles       Brick,NJ           52 F        29:28   9:29  58.9%
  19.Amy Mcmillan         Manasquan,NJ       45 F        27:23   8:49  58.3%
  20.Dawn Geraldi         Pt Pleasant Bea,NJ 41 F        26:43   8:36  57.8%
  21.Judee Szaro Treanor  Basking Ridge,NJ   54 F        30:51   9:56  57.7%
  22.Mary Huff            Point Pleasant,NJ  40 F        26:57   8:40  56.9%
  23.Vanessa Riley        Point Pleasant,NJ  50 F        29:53   9:37  56.6%
  24.Deanna Finnerty      Bay Head,NJ        43 F        27:45   8:56  56.5%
  25.Denise Tonry         Sea Girt,NJ        63 F        35:53  11:33  56.3%
  26.Cathy Kruse          New York,NY        47 F        29:03   9:21  56.2%
  27.Margaret Mcchesney   Bay Head,NJ        45 F        28:30   9:10  56.0%
  28.Beth Dolan           Brielle,NJ         44 F        28:20   9:07  55.8%
  29.Alica Gasparova      Bay Head,NJ        41 F        27:59   9:00  55.2%
  30.Coleen Feeney        Millstone Twp,NJ   45 F        28:57   9:19  55.2%
BAYHEAD 5K RUN -- ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Richard Brugger Jr.  Neptune City,NJ    51 M        18:37   6:00  79.9%
   2.Ed Donoghue          Point Pleasant,NJ  67 M        21:29   6:55  79.5%
   3.Daniel Kane          Hoboken,NJ         25 M        16:58   5:28  76.0%
   4.Rudy Rinderer        Pine Beach,NJ      56 M        21:26   6:54  72.3%
   5.David Duff           Toms River,NJ      53 M        21:01   6:46  71.9%
   6.James Milon          Seaside Park,NJ    23 M        18:16   5:53  70.6%
   7.John Hill            Brick,NJ           54 M        21:37   6:57  70.5%
   8.Martin Poerner       Little Egg Harb,NJ 52 M        21:23   6:53  70.1%
   9.John Furlong         Huntington,NY      58 M        22:40   7:18  69.5%
  10.Charles Moeder       Bay Head,NJ        40 M        19:49   6:23  68.9%
  11.Larry Perlberg       Pine Beach,NJ      53 M        22:01   7:05  68.6%
  12.Tim Russell          Pt Pleasant,NJ     51 M        21:49   7:01  68.2%
  13.Russell Engle        Brick,NJ           63 M        24:13   7:48  68.0%
  14.Alfred Smith         Brick,NJ           53 M        22:21   7:12  67.6%
  15.George Halliwell     Howell,NJ          54 M        22:36   7:16  67.4%
  16.John Kalinowski      Rahway,NJ          55 M        22:55   7:23  67.1%
  17.Mike Mc Donnell      Bloomfield,NJ      71 M        26:37   8:34  67.0%
  18.Jeff Snyder          ,                  49 M        21:55   7:03  66.8%
  19.Todd Engle           Jackson,NJ         36 M        19:53   6:24  66.7%
  20.Jim Duffy            Bay Head,NJ        50 M        22:16   7:10  66.2%
  21.Andrew Rogers        Neptune,NJ         33 M        19:42   6:20  66.2%
  22.Olie Nelson          Farmingdale,NJ     71 M        27:09   8:44  65.7%
  23.Robert Conaty        Wall,NJ            62 M        24:59   8:02  65.3%
  24.Chris Panagos        Hoboken,NJ         27 M        19:47   6:22  65.2%
  25.Frank Dockery        Brick,NJ           64 M        25:33   8:13  65.1%
  26.Steve Clire          ,                  42 M        21:18   6:51  65.1%
  27.Jim Moynihan         Asbury Park,NJ     41 M        21:14   6:50  64.8%
  28.Patrick L Asay       Beachwood,NJ       40 M        21:06   6:47  64.7%
  29.Lawrence Duffy       Bay Head,NJ        46 M        22:08   7:07  64.6%
  30.Rich Wescoe          Furlong,PA         34 M        20:27   6:35  64.1%
BAYHEAD 5K RUN -- ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Anne Britt           Sea Girt,NJ        42 F        19:24   6:15  80.2%
   2.Chris Murphy         Point Pleasant ,NJ 50 F        21:30   6:55  78.7%
   3.Meghan Dunne         Mendham,NJ         16 F        20:31   6:36  74.6%
   4.Bunny Mcdonnell      ,                  60 F        26:10   8:25  73.9%
   5.Suzanne Neglia       Brick,NJ           24 F        20:23   6:34  72.6%
   6.Ryan Hart            Point Pleasant ,NJ 22 F        21:17   6:51  69.5%
   7.Patty Niebling       Point Pleasant,NJ  59 F        27:46   8:56  68.6%
   8.Leigh Murray         Point Pleasant,NJ  18 F        22:10   7:08  67.5%
   9.Joan Main            Point Pleasant,NJ  64 F        30:44   9:53  66.7%
  10.Dr.liz Wenslaukas    Toms River,NJ      34 F        22:25   7:13  66.5%
  11.Katharine Outcalt    New York,NY        38 F        22:47   7:20  66.5%
  12.Alexandra Maas       Bay Head,NJ        15 F        23:21   7:31  66.4%
  13.Pamela St John       Bethlehem,CT       51 F        25:58   8:21  66.0%
  14.Kristen Hinds        Bay Head,NJ        30 F        22:35   7:16  65.6%
  15.Kerry Dunne          Mendham,NJ         16 F        23:33   7:35  65.0%
  16.Jade Riley           Toms River,NJ      17 F        23:23   7:32  64.7%
  17.Laura Perlberg       Pine Beach,NJ      54 F        27:36   8:53  64.5%
  18.Erin Neibling        Bay Head,NJ        20 F        23:01   7:24  64.3%
  19.Tina Agnello         Asbury Park,NJ     41 F        24:09   7:46  63.9%
  20.Catherine Campbell-c Point Pleasant ,NJ 44 F        25:15   8:08  62.7%
  21.Rosamond Moxon       New York,NY        35 F        24:05   7:45  62.1%
  22.Roberta Burcz        Bay Head,NJ        51 F        27:40   8:54  61.9%
  23.Diane Colangelo      Brick,NJ           51 F        28:03   9:02  61.1%
  24.Charlene Dilatush    Point Pleasant ,NJ 60 F        31:50  10:15  60.7%
  25.Carol Ann Viola      Ocean,NJ           61 F        32:19  10:24  60.7%
  26.Patty Springsteen    Bay Head,NJ        44 F        26:05   8:24  60.7%
  27.Anna Chase           Bronx,NY           34 F        24:41   7:57  60.4%
  28.Susan Duffy          Bay Head,NJ        49 F        27:47   8:57  60.2%
  29.Kimberly Hughes      Point Plesant B,NJ 37 F        25:06   8:05  60.1%
  30.Page Keating         Bay Head,NJ        12 F        27:17   8:47  59.7%