YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE

Race Date:6-02-07


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| DISABILITY | STAFF - YAI | CONSUMER - YAI | WHEELCHAIR
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Christophe Stewart   Bronx,NY           36 M     16:52  5:26 1/168     M35-39:1/18    78.6% N/A    
   2.Daniel Kane          Hoboken,NJ         25 M     17:44  5:42 2/168     M25-29:1/34    72.7% N/A    

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   3.Patrick Gaughan      New York,NY        53 M     18:42  6:01 3/168     M50-54:1/11    80.8% 1/ 53  
   4.Kieran Garvey        New York,NY        27 M     19:24  6:15 4/168     M25-29:2/34    66.5% N/A    
   5.Dan Dern             Shirley,NY         41 M     19:30  6:17 5/168     M40-44:1/14    70.5% 3/ 53  
   6.Thomas Mugno         New York,NY        25 M     19:52  6:24 6/168     M25-29:3/34    64.9% N/A    
   7.Magnus Thompson      Brooklyn,NY        34 M     19:55  6:25 7/168     M30-34:1/34    65.8% N/A    
   8.Stephen Grimes       Jersey City (ci,NJ 37 M     19:56  6:25 8/168     M35-39:2/18    67.0% N/A    
   9.Sarah Christie       New York,NY        29 F     20:00  6:26 1/156     F25-29:1/49    74.0% N/A    
  10.Jud Santos           New York,NY        43 M     20:02  6:27 9/168     M40-44:2/14    69.7% 4/ 53  
  11.Sajith Ranasinghe    New York,NY        26 M     20:08  6:29 10/168    M25-29:4/34    64.1% N/A    
  12.Inez Mcmahon         New York,NY        51 F     20:09  6:29 2/156     F50-54:1/12    85.0% 1/ 37  
  13.Eric Cheung          New York,NY        39 M     20:20  6:33 11/168    M35-39:3/18    66.6% N/A    
  14.Christophe Joralemon New York,NY        38 M     20:27  6:35 12/168    M35-39:4/18    65.8% N/A    
  15.Dylan Lane           Astoria,NY         29 M     20:31  6:36 13/168    M25-29:5/34    62.9% N/A    
  16.Ross Dember          Montvale,NJ        16 M     20:37  6:38 14/168    M15-19:1/5     66.4% N/A    
  17.Robert Wenzey        New York,NY        59 M     20:47  6:41 15/168    M55-59:1/9     76.5% 2/ 53  
  18.Laura Meighan        New York,NY        26 F     20:48  6:42 3/156     F25-29:2/49    71.2% N/A    
  19.Lewis Santoni        Brooklyn,NY        48 M     21:03  6:47 16/168    M45-49:1/11    68.9% 5/ 53  
  20.Eric Pawluk          New York,NY        26 M     21:20  6:52 17/168    M25-29:6/34    60.5% N/A    
  21.Justin Parker        Brooklyn,NY        29 M     21:21  6:52 18/168    M25-29:7/34    60.5% N/A    
  22.Zhiyuan Zhu          New York,NY        25 M     21:22  6:53 19/168    M25-29:8/34    60.4% N/A    
  23.Thomas Holl          East Meadow,NY     35 M     21:26  6:54 20/168    M35-39:5/18    61.5% N/A    
  24.Jess Gockley         Stevens,PA         26 F     21:31  6:56 4/156     F25-29:3/49    68.8% N/A    

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  25.Kristine Carleton    New York,NY        34 F     21:47  7:01 5/156     F30-34:1/22    68.4% N/A    
  26.Joseph Newton        Queens Village,NY  25 M     21:58  7:04 21/168    M25-29:9/34    58.7% N/A    
  27.Donald Gervais       Rye,NY             34 M     22:02  7:05 22/168    M30-34:2/34    59.5% N/A    
  28.Graz Giglio          New York,NY        46 M     22:11  7:08 23/168    M45-49:2/11    64.4% 7/ 53  
  29.Christophe Giglio    New York,NY        12 M     22:12  7:09 24/168    M 1-14:1/3     67.0% N/A    
  30.Glen Mcwilliams      New York,NY        41 M     22:35  7:16 25/168    M40-44:3/14    60.9% 11/ 53 
  31.Joshua Gehret        Brooklyn,NY        15 M     22:35  7:16 26/168    M15-19:2/5     61.6% N/A    
  32.Joanna Cahall        New York,NY        24 F     22:38  7:17 6/156     F20-24:1/26    65.4% N/A    
  33.Justin Adams         New York,NY        26 M     22:43  7:19 27/168    M25-29:10/34   56.8% N/A    
  34.Missy Forrey         New York,NY        30 F     22:44  7:19 7/156     F30-34:2/22    65.1% N/A    
  35.Warren Goodman       Valley Stream,NY   49 M     22:46  7:20 28/168    M45-49:3/11    64.3% 8/ 53  
  36.Steve Todd           New York,NY        32 M     22:57  7:23 29/168    M30-34:3/34    56.7% N/A    
  37.Daniel Minzner       Pittstown,NJ       41 M     23:07  7:26 30/168    M40-44:4/14    59.5% 17/ 53 
  38.Brian Vandenbrouke   New York,NY        50 M     23:10  7:27 31/168    M50-54:2/11    63.7% 10/ 53 
  39.Eric Ost             Brooklyn,NY        26 M     23:11  7:28 32/168    M25-29:11/34   55.6% N/A    
  40.James Burns          New York,NY        54 M     23:16  7:29 33/168    M50-54:3/11    65.5% 6/ 53  
  41.Jon Gold             Monroe,NY          36 M     23:25  7:32 34/168    M35-39:6/18    56.6% N/A    
  42.Martin Wilhelm       New York,NY        22 M     23:26  7:33 35/168    M20-24:1/20    55.1% N/A    
  43.Jared Strack         Deer Park,NY       27 M     23:47  7:39 36/168    M25-29:12/34   54.2% N/A    
  44.Raychel Schumacher   New York,NY        23 F     23:48  7:40 8/156     F20-24:2/26    62.2% N/A    
  45.Zack Gross           ,                  24 M     23:51  7:41 37/168    M20-24:2/20    54.1% N/A    
  46.Chris Pontera        Bay Shore,NY       47 M     23:54  7:42 38/168    M45-49:4/11    60.3% 14/ 53 
  47.Dan Berman           Stamford,CT        48 M     24:04  7:45 39/168    M45-49:5/11    60.3% 13/ 53 
  48.Barry Junker         New York,NY        31 M     24:12  7:47 40/168    M30-34:4/34    53.6% N/A    
  49.Rose Marie Johns     South Bend,        48 F     24:14  7:48 9/156     F45-49:1/9     68.1% 6/ 37  
  50.Bette Clark          New York,NY        51 F     24:18  7:49 10/156    F50-54:2/12    70.5% 5/ 37  
  51.Kathy Horton         New York,NY        58 F     24:18  7:49 11/156    F55-59:1/4     77.3% 2/ 37  
  52.Bill Unanue          Hoboken,NJ         25 M     24:20  7:50 41/168    M25-29:13/34   53.0% N/A    
  53.Alyssa Dominianni    Hoboken,NJ         29 F     24:22  7:51 12/156    F25-29:4/49    60.7% N/A    
  54.Jeremy Stanek        Hoboken,NJ         29 M     24:22  7:51 42/168    M25-29:14/34   53.0% N/A    
  55.Maciej Przybylowski  Peekskill,NY       31 M     24:33  7:54 43/168    M30-34:5/34    52.8% N/A    
  56.Toices Langbein      New York,NY        22 M     24:34  7:54 44/168    M20-24:3/20    52.5% N/A    

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  57.Edward Zwilling      New York,NY        34 M     24:50  8:00 45/168    M30-34:6/34    52.8% N/A    
  58.Ladd Johnson         Bronx,NY           60 M     25:02  8:03 46/168    M60-64:1/7     64.1% 9/ 53  
  59.Andrew Dember        Montvale,NJ        53 M     25:02  8:03 47/168    M50-54:4/11    60.4% 12/ 53 
  60.Susan Gervais        Rye,NY             34 F     25:02  8:03 13/156    F30-34:3/22    59.5% N/A    
  61.Anthony Morreale     East Rockaway,NY   19 M     25:11  8:06 48/168    M15-19:3/5     52.3% N/A    
  62.Hans Ruddy           New York,NY        31 M     25:12  8:07 49/168    M30-34:7/34    51.4% N/A    
  63.Carol Gellman        New York,NY        58 F     25:13  8:07 14/156    F55-59:2/4     74.5% 4/ 37  
  64.Amy Klein            New York,NY        49 F     25:13  8:07 15/156    F45-49:2/9     66.3% 7/ 37  
  65.Holly Stein          Brooklyn,NY        26 F     25:14  8:07 16/156    F25-29:5/49    58.7% N/A    
  66.Bill Mcguckin        Matawan,NJ         26 M     25:17  8:08 50/168    M25-29:15/34   51.0% N/A    
  67.Debbie Rosmarin      New York,NY        24 F     25:23  8:10 17/156    F20-24:3/26    58.3% N/A    
  68.Charlie Flores       Brooklyn,NY        23 M     25:25  8:11 51/168    M20-24:4/20    50.8% N/A    
  69.Lauren Crampsie      New York,NY        26 F     25:26  8:11 18/156    F25-29:6/49    58.2% N/A    
  70.Terry Maxedon        New York,NY        50 M     25:30  8:12 52/168    M50-54:5/11    57.8% 19/ 53 
  71.Stephen Clemente     Massapequa,NY      54 M     25:31  8:13 53/168    M50-54:6/11    59.7% 16/ 53 
  72.Andrea Lasalle       East Northport,NY  38 F     25:36  8:14 19/156    F35-39:1/19    59.2% N/A    
  73.Alexander Giglio     New York,NY        9  M     25:37  8:15 54/168    M 1-14:2/3     63.9% N/A    
  74.Carlos Becil         New York,NY        40 M     25:38  8:15 55/168    M40-44:5/14    53.2% 24/ 53 
  75.Ade Otulaja          St Albans,NY       38 M     25:38  8:15 56/168    M35-39:7/18    52.5% N/A    
  76.Jonathan Pride       Staten Island,NY   21 M     25:39  8:15 57/168    M20-24:5/20    50.5% N/A    
  77.Ronald Assue         Elmsford,NY        35 M     25:49  8:19 58/168    M35-39:8/18    51.0% N/A    
  78.Julie Tharp          New York,NY        30 F     25:49  8:19 20/156    F30-34:4/22    57.3% N/A    
  79.David Bass           Bayside,NY         21 M     25:50  8:19 59/168    M20-24:6/20    50.1% N/A    
  80.Daniel Stampfel      New York,NY        34 M     25:52  8:20 60/168    M30-34:8/34    50.7% N/A    
  81.Gabriel Viteri       New York,NY        30 M     25:55  8:20 61/168    M30-34:9/34    49.9% N/A    
  82.Christophe Davila    Brooklyn,NY        35 M     25:59  8:22 62/168    M35-39:9/18    50.7% N/A    
  83.Trent Lyons          Newark,NJ          25 M     26:04  8:23 63/168    M25-29:16/34   49.5% N/A    
  84.Veronila Antoine     Brooklyn,NY        51 F     26:07  8:24 21/156    F50-54:3/12    65.6% 8/ 37  
  85.Paulo Pinho          Union,NJ           33 M     26:09  8:25 64/168    M30-34:10/34   49.9% N/A    
  86.Michael Binetti      New York,NY        32 M     26:10  8:25 65/168    M30-34:11/34   49.7% N/A    
  87.Stephanie Youell     New York,NY        26 F     26:10  8:25 22/156    F25-29:7/49    56.6% N/A    
  88.Bryan Butvick        New York,NY        34 M     26:11  8:26 66/168    M30-34:12/34   50.1% N/A    
  89.Stewart Leviss       West Orange,NJ     40 M     26:11  8:26 67/168    M40-44:6/14    52.1% 26/ 53 
  90.Ronald Asher         Hoboken,NJ         39 M     26:12  8:26 68/168    M35-39:10/18   51.7% N/A    
  91.Moritz Wilhelm       New York,NY        26 M     26:15  8:27 69/168    M25-29:17/34   49.1% N/A    
  92.Kara Gagnon          Washington,MA      24 F     26:22  8:29 23/156    F20-24:4/26    56.1% N/A    
  93.Nicole Gagnon        New York,NY        22 F     26:22  8:29 24/156    F20-24:5/26    56.1% N/A    
  94.Ron Zajac            New York,NY        53 M     26:36  8:34 70/168    M50-54:7/11    56.8% 21/ 53 
  95.Jessica Viteri       New York,NY        29 F     26:39  8:35 25/156    F25-29:8/49    55.5% N/A    
  96.Sebastian Wagner     New York,NY        25 M     26:42  8:36 71/168    M25-29:18/34   48.3% N/A    
  97.Michael Ray          New York,NY        29 M     26:45  8:37 72/168    M25-29:19/34   48.3% N/A    
  98.Jordan Mbadiwe       Brooklyn,NY        25 M     26:48  8:38 73/168    M25-29:20/34   48.1% N/A    
  99.Alexandra Maturana   Bronx,NY           32 F     26:50  8:38 26/156    F30-34:5/22    55.3% N/A    
 100.James Paugh          New York,NY        28 M     26:53  8:39 74/168    M25-29:21/34   48.0% N/A    
 101.Annemarie Skaf       Great Neck,NY      28 F     27:01  8:42 27/156    F25-29:9/49    54.8% N/A    
 102.Sheila Post          New York,NY        23 F     27:06  8:43 28/156    F20-24:6/26    54.6% N/A    
 103.Sarah Kern           Brooklyn,NY        27 F     27:09  8:44 29/156    F25-29:10/49   54.5% N/A    
 104.Howard Karloff       New York,NY        46 M     27:11  8:45 75/168    M45-49:6/11    52.6% 25/ 53 
 105.Cinnamon Karloff     New York,NY        10 F     27:12  8:45 30/156    F 1-14:1/1     62.7% N/A    
 106.Christine Schuckle   New York,NY        37 F     27:13  8:46 31/156    F35-39:2/19    55.4% N/A    
 107.Jason Schuckle       New York,NY        35 M     27:13  8:46 76/168    M35-39:11/18   48.4% N/A    
 108.John Schuckle        West Nyack,NY      62 M     27:14  8:46 77/168    M60-64:2/7     59.9% 15/ 53 
 109.David Anderson       Smithtown,NY       38 M     27:15  8:46 78/168    M35-39:12/18   49.4% N/A    
 110.Robert Griffin       Rocky Point,NY     41 M     27:18  8:47 79/168    M40-44:7/14    50.4% 32/ 53 
 111.Mary Murphy          New York,NY        37 F     27:18  8:47 32/156    F35-39:3/19    55.2% N/A    
 112.Michele Karloff      New York,NY        38 F     27:19  8:48 33/156    F35-39:4/19    55.5% N/A    
 113.Christophe Sommerlad Deer Park,NY       24 M     27:20  8:48 80/168    M20-24:7/20    47.2% N/A    
 114.John Finneran        Port Jefferson ,NY 24 M     27:20  8:48 81/168    M20-24:8/20    47.2% N/A    
 115.Sara Dolan           New York,NY        28 F     27:21  8:48 34/156    F25-29:11/49   54.1% N/A    
 116.Alex Malyshev        Lodi,NJ            25 M     27:25  8:49 82/168    M25-29:22/34   47.1% N/A    
 117.Liz Figel            Brooklyn,NY        23 F     27:26  8:50 35/156    F20-24:7/26    53.9% N/A    
 118.Gustavo Martinez     Astonia,NY         35 M     27:29  8:51 83/168    M35-39:13/18   48.0% N/A    
 119.Art Feinglass        New York,NY        60 M     27:32  8:52 84/168    M60-64:3/7     58.3% 18/ 53 
 120.Gail Levy            New York,NY        54 F     27:33  8:52 36/156    F50-54:4/12    64.6% 10/ 37 
 121.Jane Kirk            New York,NY        39 F     27:36  8:53 37/156    F35-39:5/19    55.2% N/A    
 122.Daniel Werges        Brooklyn,NY        32 M     27:37  8:53 85/168    M30-34:13/34   47.1% N/A    
 123.Gerard Ruiz          Hicksville,NY      47 M     27:38  8:54 86/168    M45-49:7/11    52.1% 27/ 53 
 124.James Pierce         Pleasant Grove,BT  25 M     27:38  8:54 87/168    M25-29:23/34   46.7% N/A    
 125.Mary Cooper          New York,NY        43 F     27:41  8:55 38/156    F40-44:1/9     56.6% 15/ 37 
 126.Anthony Crawford     Fairlawn,NJ        42 M     27:44  8:56 88/168    M40-44:8/14    50.0% 33/ 53 
 127.Tara Forrest         New York,NY        33 F     27:47  8:57 39/156    F30-34:6/22    53.5% N/A    
 128.Chuck Dombeck        Allendale,NJ       57 M     27:49  8:57 89/168    M55-59:2/9     56.2% 23/ 53 
 129.Kevin Morgan         New York,NY        26 M     27:50  8:57 90/168    M25-29:24/34   46.3% N/A    
 130.Arts Clemons         Staten Island,NY   24 M     27:50  8:57 91/168    M20-24:9/20    46.3% N/A    
 131.Michael Johns        South Bend,        60 M     27:53  8:58 92/168    M60-64:4/7     57.5% 20/ 53 
 132.Pascal Schaary       New York,NY        30 M     27:55  8:59 93/168    M30-34:14/34   46.3% N/A    
 133.Rebecca Malinsky     New York,NY        28 F     27:55  8:59 40/156    F25-29:12/49   53.0% N/A    

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 134.Natalia Dorfman      New York,NY        24 F     28:00  9:01 41/156    F20-24:8/26    52.9% N/A    
 135.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           28:01  9:01 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 136.Mohsen Namazi        New York,NY        33 M     28:01  9:01 94/168    M30-34:15/34   46.6% N/A    
 137.Fred Feibusch        Brooklyn,NY        58 M     28:01  9:01 95/168    M55-59:3/9     56.3% 22/ 53 
 138.Claire Kiefer        Brooklyn,NY        26 F     28:02  9:01 42/156    F25-29:13/49   52.8% N/A    
 139.Barry Campfield      New York,NY        48 M     28:05  9:02 96/168    M45-49:8/11    51.7% 29/ 53 
 140.Magdalena Oledzka    Glendale,NY        35 F     28:12  9:05 43/156    F35-39:6/19    53.0% N/A    
 141.Michael Ellison      New York,NY        24 M     28:13  9:05 97/168    M20-24:10/20   45.7% N/A    
 142.Danielle Baldino     Wheatley Height,NY 25 F     28:15  9:06 44/156    F25-29:14/49   52.4% N/A    
 143.Adam Mackey          Islip Terrace,NY   24 M     28:15  9:06 98/168    M20-24:11/20   45.7% N/A    
 144.Alfred Ng            Corona,NY          28 M     28:18  9:07 99/168    M25-29:25/34   45.6% N/A    
 145.Brian Phillips       Brooklyn,NY        28 M     28:21  9:07 100/168   M25-29:26/34   45.5% N/A    
 146.Cheryl Dumas         New York,NY        36 F     28:27  9:09 45/156    F35-39:7/19    52.8% N/A    
 147.Fred Cohen           Brooklyn,NY        51 M     28:32  9:11 101/168   M50-54:8/11    52.1% 28/ 53 
 148.Meg Fischer          Mineola,NY         27 F     28:32  9:11 46/156    F25-29:15/49   51.9% N/A    
 149.Ashley Bradbury      New York,NY        24 F     28:33  9:11 47/156    F20-24:9/26    51.8% N/A    
 150.Concetta Citera      Brooklyn,NY        30 F     28:38  9:13 48/156    F30-34:7/22    51.7% N/A    
 151.Michael Biber        Red Bank,NJ        32 M     28:38  9:13 102/168   M30-34:16/34   45.4% N/A    
 152.Julie Kanhowitz      Hoboken,NJ         49 F     28:43  9:15 49/156    F45-49:3/9     58.2% 12/ 37 
 153.Michael Sheahan      Washington,DC      31 M     28:46  9:16 103/168   M30-34:17/34   45.1% N/A    
 154.Declan Butvick       New York,NY        31 M     28:49  9:16 104/168   M30-34:18/34   45.0% N/A    
 155.John Raigosa         Rego Park,NY       34 M     28:53  9:18 105/168   M30-34:19/34   45.4% N/A    
 156.Michael Stern        New York,NY        36 M     28:55  9:18 106/168   M35-39:14/18   45.9% N/A    
 157.Mark Goldberg        New York,NY        35 M     28:58  9:19 107/168   M35-39:15/18   45.5% N/A    
 158.Anita Sementilli     Bronx,NY           49 F     29:00  9:20 50/156    F45-49:4/9     57.6% 13/ 37 
 159.Debra Manoff         Sands Pt,NY        52 F     29:09  9:23 51/156    F50-54:5/12    59.5% 11/ 37 
 160.Pamela Harinstein    Hoboken,NJ         28 F     29:10  9:23 52/156    F25-29:16/49   50.7% N/A    
 161.Gwen Goodman         Englishtown,NJ     46 F     29:14  9:25 53/156    F45-49:5/9     55.2% 19/ 37 
 162.Jonathan Rosenblum   Brooklyn,NY        28 M     29:14  9:25 108/168   M25-29:27/34   44.1% N/A    
 163.Mayra Zapata         Rego Park,NY       31 F     29:15  9:25 54/156    F30-34:8/22    50.7% N/A    
 164.Katie Fitzpatrick    Sayville,NY        27 F     29:15  9:25 55/156    F25-29:17/49   50.6% N/A    
 165.Ting Ji              New York,NY        26 F     29:16  9:25 56/156    F25-29:18/49   50.6% N/A    
 166.Daniel Giove         New York,NY        53 M     29:16  9:25 109/168   M50-54:9/11    51.6% 31/ 53 
 167.Daniel Sigman        ,                  49 M     29:20  9:26 110/168   M45-49:9/11    49.9% 34/ 53 
 168.Christian Pelfrey    Bronxville,NY      18 M     29:23  9:27 111/168   M15-19:4/5     45.4% N/A    
 169.John Boyle           E North Port,NY    42 M     29:25  9:28 112/168   M40-44:9/14    47.1% 38/ 53 
 170.Paolo Matoto         Brooklyn,NY        34 M     29:29  9:29 113/168   M30-34:20/34   44.5% N/A    
 171.Anera Flamm          Brooklyn,NY        29 F     29:34  9:31 57/156    F25-29:19/49   50.1% N/A    
 172.Alison Wong          New York,NY        33 F     29:35  9:31 58/156    F30-34:9/22    50.3% N/A    
 173.Lauren Brennan       New York,NY        24 F     29:44  9:34 59/156    F20-24:10/26   49.8% N/A    
 174.Rachel Austin        New York,NY        27 F     30:03  9:40 60/156    F25-29:20/49   49.3% N/A    
 175.Francesca Tedeschi   Brooklyn,NY        26 F     30:03  9:40 61/156    F25-29:21/49   49.3% N/A    
 176.Catharina Kleuskens  Long Island,NY     31 F     30:04  9:41 62/156    F30-34:10/22   49.3% N/A    
 177.Elaine Harrison-yau  Brooklyn,NY        29 F     30:04  9:41 63/156    F25-29:22/49   49.2% N/A    
 178.Sebastian Schultz    New York,NY        27 M     30:05  9:41 114/168   M25-29:28/34   42.9% N/A    
 179.Kenneth Walters      Franklin Square,NY 25 M     30:05  9:41 115/168   M25-29:29/34   42.9% N/A    
 180.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           30:06  9:41 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 181.Vered Rainisch       Atlanta,GA         22 F     30:07  9:42 64/156    F20-24:11/26   49.1% N/A    
 182.Raymond Planell      Yonkers,NY         29 M     30:08  9:42 116/168   M25-29:30/34   42.8% N/A    
 183.Danielle Shershenovi Great Neck,NY      28 F     30:09  9:42 65/156    F25-29:23/49   49.1% N/A    
 184.Meghan Blaskowitz    Brooklyn,NY        27 F     30:11  9:43 66/156    F25-29:24/49   49.0% N/A    
 185.Mary Peppito         New York,NY        41 F     30:12  9:43 67/156    F40-44:2/9     51.1% 25/ 37 
 186.Florian Rieser       New York,NY        28 F     30:18  9:45 68/156    F25-29:25/49   48.8% N/A    
 187.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           30:18  9:45 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 188.Marinela Cristea     Brooklyn,NY        38 F     30:19  9:45 69/156    F35-39:8/19    50.0% N/A    
 189.Laura Marmo          Brooklyn,NY        46 F     30:21  9:46 70/156    F45-49:6/9     53.2% 21/ 37 
 190.Seth Bronheim        Great Neck,NY      21 M     30:26  9:48 117/168   M20-24:12/20   42.6% N/A    
 191.Jeffrey Leiter       Sunnyside,NY       31 M     30:27  9:48 118/168   M30-34:21/34   42.6% N/A    
 192.Leslie Cavanaugh     Union City,NJ      24 F     30:27  9:48 71/156    F20-24:12/26   48.6% N/A    
 193.Maryna Kedrum        New York,NY        23 F     30:27  9:48 72/156    F20-24:13/26   48.6% N/A    
 194.Lindsey Pearson      New York,NY        25 F     30:29  9:49 73/156    F25-29:26/49   48.6% N/A    
 195.Amy Honigman         New York,NY        22 F     30:29  9:49 74/156    F20-24:14/26   48.6% N/A    
 196.Steven Heyligers     New York,NY        23 M     30:30  9:49 119/168   M20-24:13/20   42.3% N/A    
 197.Ken Kullack          Lynbrook,NY        34 M     30:30  9:49 120/168   M30-34:22/34   43.0% N/A    
 198.Justine Kiefer       Brooklyn,NY        22 F     30:31  9:49 75/156    F20-24:15/26   48.5% N/A    
 199.Mike Mustillo        New York,NY        34 M     30:33  9:50 121/168   M30-34:23/34   42.9% N/A    
 200.Cara Dinorcia        Jersey City,NJ     29 F     30:33  9:50 76/156    F25-29:27/49   48.4% N/A    
 201.Kevin Harris         Phoenix,AZ         58 M     30:34  9:50 122/168   M55-59:4/9     51.6% 30/ 53 
 202.Melissa Campfield    New York,NY        30 F     30:42  9:53 77/156    F30-34:11/22   48.2% N/A    
 203.Francesca Campfield  New York,NY        30 F     30:47  9:54 78/156    F30-34:12/22   48.1% N/A    
 204.Kayla Campfield      New York,NY        19 F     30:48  9:55 79/156    F15-19:1/2     48.2% N/A    
 205.Anne Martin          Highland Park,NJ   36 F     30:48  9:55 80/156    F35-39:9/19    48.7% N/A    
 206.Douglas White        Brooklyn,NY        43 M     30:53  9:56 123/168   M40-44:10/14   45.2% 42/ 53 
 207.Andrea Consedine     Suffield,CT        31 F     30:53  9:56 81/156    F30-34:13/22   48.0% N/A    
 208.Toshira Riijas       Bronx,NY           37 M     30:56  9:57 124/168   M35-39:16/18   43.2% N/A    
 209.Laura Mcneil         New York,NY        35 F     30:57  9:58 82/156    F35-39:10/19   48.3% N/A    
 210.Cristina Troya       New York,NY        33 F     31:01  9:59 83/156    F30-34:14/22   47.9% N/A    
 211.Louan Minzner        Pittstown,NJ       39 F     31:02  9:59 84/156    F35-39:11/19   49.1% N/A    

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 212.Naomi Vogel          New York,NY        72 F     31:07 10:01 85/156    F70-74:1/1     74.9% 3/ 37  
 213.Jason Timcoe         Midland Park,NJ    24 M     31:09 10:02 125/168   M20-24:14/20   41.4% N/A    
 214.Josephine Mezzina    Weehawken,NY       51 F     31:11 10:02 86/156    F50-54:6/12    54.9% 20/ 37 
 215.Emmanuel Rodriguez   Newark,NJ          24 M     31:12 10:03 126/168   M20-24:15/20   41.3% N/A    
 216.Braulio Franco       Elizabeth,NJ       30 M     31:12 10:03 127/168   M30-34:24/34   41.4% N/A    
 217.Salvatore Carretta J Yonkers,NY         50 M U   31:15 10:03 128/168   M50-54:10/11   47.2% 37/ 53 
 218.Stacy Tarlow         Rye Brook,NY       40 F     31:18 10:04 87/156    F40-44:3/9     49.0% 27/ 37 
 219.Joseph Nivin         Brooklyn,NY        24 M     31:19 10:05 129/168   M20-24:16/20   41.2% N/A    
 220.Sam Dember           Montvale,NJ        13 M     31:21 10:05 130/168   M 1-14:3/3     46.3% N/A    
 221.Travis Almonte       Staten Island,NY   19 M     31:23 10:06 131/168   M15-19:5/5     42.0% N/A    
 222.Vito Mezzina         Weehawken,NY       57 M     31:29 10:08 132/168   M55-59:5/9     49.6% 35/ 53 
 223.Gina Mark            New York,NY        46 F     31:30 10:08 88/156    F45-49:7/9     51.2% 24/ 37 
 224.Nathan Small         New York,NY        31 M     31:30 10:08 133/168   M30-34:25/34   41.1% N/A    
 225.David Blinder        New York,NY        41 M     31:35 10:10 134/168   M40-44:11/14   43.5% 47/ 53 
 226.Nick Caswell         New York,NY        57 M     31:39 10:11 135/168   M55-59:6/9     49.4% 36/ 53 
 227.Morgan Duffield      Brooklyn,NY        22 F     31:42 10:12 89/156    F20-24:16/26   46.7% N/A    
 228.Stephanie Corren     New York,NY        25 F     31:44 10:13 90/156    F25-29:28/49   46.6% N/A    
 229.Emily Bayer-pacht    Shelburne,VT       37 F     31:48 10:14 91/156    F35-39:12/19   47.4% N/A    
 230.Robert Katims        Shelburne,VT       46 M     31:49 10:14 136/168   M45-49:10/11   44.9% 43/ 53 
 231.Beth Brocode         ,                  54 F     31:51 10:15 92/156    F50-54:7/12    55.9% 18/ 37 
 232.Ellen Dember         Montvale,NJ        50 F     31:57 10:17 93/156    F50-54:8/12    53.0% 22/ 37 
 233.Andrzej Oledzki      Glendale,NY        46 M     32:00 10:18 137/168   M45-49:11/11   44.7% 44/ 53 
 234.Anna-liisa Corsi     New York,NY        28 F     32:00 10:18 94/156    F25-29:29/49   46.3% N/A    
 235.Shawna Sharie        New York,NY        25 F     32:07 10:20 95/156    F25-29:30/49   46.1% N/A    
 236.Roland Hepburn       Rocky Point,NY     41 M     32:12 10:22 138/168   M40-44:12/14   42.7% 48/ 53 
 237.Marisa Finger        New York,NY        31 F     32:20 10:24 96/156    F30-34:15/22   45.8% N/A    
 238.Rich Fuller          New York,NY        30 M     32:20 10:24 139/168   M30-34:26/34   40.0% N/A    
 239.Victoria Harris      Phoenix,AZ         28 F     32:27 10:27 97/156    F25-29:31/49   45.6% N/A    
 240.Mary Harris          Phoenix,AZ         56 F     32:29 10:27 98/156    F55-59:3/4     56.3% 16/ 37 
 241.Christophe Wilson    Parlin,NJ          33 M     32:30 10:28 140/168   M30-34:27/34   40.2% N/A    
 242.Michelle Grossman    New York,NY        22 F     32:33 10:29 99/156    F20-24:17/26   45.5% N/A    
 243.Rafael Aponte        Bronx,NY           22 M     32:34 10:29 141/168   M20-24:17/20   39.6% N/A    
 244.Gary Bronheim        New York,NY        55 M     32:37 10:30 142/168   M55-59:7/9     47.1% 39/ 53 
 245.Michael Goldstein    New York,NY        53 M     32:39 10:31 143/168   M50-54:11/11   46.3% 40/ 53 
 246.Allysson Shelton     New York,NY        23 F     32:43 10:32 100/156   F20-24:18/26   45.2% N/A    
 247.Eileen Flaherty      Brooklyn,NY        43 F     32:48 10:33 101/156   F40-44:4/9     47.8% 28/ 37 
 248.Mike Rudzikewycz     Farmingville,NY    28 M     32:50 10:34 144/168   M25-29:31/34   39.3% N/A    
 249.Nike Mizelle         Glendale,NY        67 F     32:51 10:34 102/156   F65-69:1/2     65.4% 9/ 37  
 250.Cristina Alfano      New York,NY        29 F     32:57 10:36 103/156   F25-29:32/49   44.9% N/A    
 251.Dina Maiella-marro   New York,NY        34 F     32:57 10:36 104/156   F30-34:16/22   45.2% N/A    
 252.Emma Roman           New York,NY        52 F     33:15 10:42 105/156   F50-54:9/12    52.2% 23/ 37 
 253.Rub Tannini          Wallkill,NY        99 M     33:21 10:44 145/168   NO AGE                      
 254.Greg Gilpatrick      Brooklyn,NY        31 M     33:21 10:44 146/168   M30-34:28/34   38.9% N/A    
 255.Chevonne Burczynski  Brooklyn,NY        26 F     33:25 10:45 106/156   F25-29:33/49   44.3% N/A    
 256.Mary Jo White        New York,NY        59 F     33:26 10:46 107/156   F55-59:4/4     57.0% 14/ 37 
 257.Cara Fulchino        Brooklyn,NY        37 F     33:33 10:48 108/156   F35-39:13/19   44.9% N/A    
 258.Anna Sheehy          Brooklyn,NY        25 F     33:34 10:48 109/156   F25-29:34/49   44.1% N/A    
 259.Shija Prasandhan     New City,NY        26 F     33:42 10:51 110/156   F25-29:35/49   43.9% N/A    
 260.Michael Planell      Great Neck,NY      56 M     33:46 10:52 147/168   M55-59:8/9     45.9% 41/ 53 
 261.Daniel Adams         New York,NY        31 M     33:46 10:52 148/168   M30-34:29/34   38.4% N/A    
 262.Kristal Aliyas       New York City,NY   30 F     33:49 10:53 111/156   F30-34:17/22   43.8% N/A    
 263.Kasey Beckendorf     Elmsford,NY        24 M     33:56 10:55 149/168   M20-24:18/20   38.0% N/A    
 264.Kevin Leiter         Woodside,NY        34 M     34:01 10:57 150/168   M30-34:30/34   38.5% N/A    

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 265.Mariae Temple        Colonia,NJ         31 F     34:13 11:01 112/156   F30-34:18/22   43.3% N/A    
 266.Elizabeth Magidson   New York,NY        36 F     34:17 11:02 113/156   F35-39:14/19   43.8% N/A    
 267.Luisa Pena           New York,NY        50 F     34:21 11:03 114/156   F50-54:10/12   49.3% 26/ 37 
 268.Bridget Sheehy       Locust Valley,NY   22 F     34:31 11:07 115/156   F20-24:19/26   42.9% N/A    
 269.Michael Gribin       New York,NY        36 M     35:04 11:17 151/168   M35-39:17/18   37.8% N/A    
 270.Cecilia Dones        New York,NY        24 F     35:04 11:17 116/156   F20-24:20/26   42.2% N/A    
 271.Regina Leverrier     New York,NY        44 F     35:12 11:20 117/156   F40-44:5/9     44.9% 31/ 37 
 272.Jason Brown          Brooklyn,NY        21 M     35:14 11:20 152/168   M20-24:19/20   36.8% N/A    
 273.Christophe Snell     Rockville Centr,NY 25 M     35:24 11:24 153/168   M25-29:32/34   36.4% N/A    
 274.Vivianne Vianna      Astoria,NY         32 F     35:24 11:24 118/156   F30-34:19/22   41.9% N/A    
 275.Jenny Defino         Yonkers,NY         35 F     35:25 11:24 119/156   F35-39:15/19   42.2% N/A    
 276.Olesya Karpenko      Brooklyn,NY        25 F     35:26 11:24 120/156   F25-29:36/49   41.8% N/A    
 277.Sevag Arakelian      Elmhurst,NY        26 M     35:26 11:24 154/168   M25-29:33/34   36.4% N/A    
 278.Randi Holmes         Long Beach,NY      44 F     35:31 11:26 121/156   F40-44:6/9     44.5% 32/ 37 
 279.Deborah Zucker       Long Beach,NY      48 F     35:31 11:26 122/156   F45-49:8/9     46.5% 30/ 37 
 280.Carisa White         Brooklyn,NY        28 F     35:31 11:26 123/156   F25-29:37/49   41.7% N/A    
 281.Cecile Vaneck        New York,NY        50 F     35:40 11:29 124/156   F50-54:11/12   47.4% 29/ 37 
 282.Hayley Gross         New York,NY        23 F     35:56 11:34 125/156   F20-24:21/26   41.2% N/A    
 283.Katherine Kelly      New York,NY        23 F     35:57 11:34 126/156   F20-24:22/26   41.2% N/A    
 284.Amy Catapano         Hoboken,NJ         25 F     36:08 11:38 127/156   F25-29:38/49   41.0% N/A    
 285.Becka Buurma         New York,NY        25 F     36:08 11:38 128/156   F25-29:39/49   41.0% N/A    
 286.Kimberly Rosenbaum   New York,NY        41 F     36:40 11:48 129/156   F40-44:7/9     42.1% 33/ 37 
 287.Richard Rosenbaum    New York,NY        35 M     36:41 11:48 155/168   M35-39:18/18   35.9% N/A    
 288.Raquel Alvarez-mateo New York,NY        34 F     36:44 11:49 130/156   F30-34:20/22   40.6% N/A    
 289.Ross Guttman         Hartsdale,NY       26 M     36:48 11:51 156/168   M25-29:34/34   35.1% N/A    
 290.Marta Bird           Briarwood,NY       25 F     36:52 11:52 131/156   F25-29:40/49   40.1% N/A    
 291.Ancy Pallithazathu   New City,NY        26 F     36:57 11:54 132/156   F25-29:41/49   40.1% N/A    

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 292.Mary Ben Asner       Hoboken,NJ         41 F     37:18 12:00 133/156   F40-44:8/9     41.4% 34/ 37 
 293.Cassandra Roach      Hartsdale,NY       29 F     37:22 12:02 134/156   F25-29:42/49   39.6% N/A    
 294.St.john Butvick      Floral Park,NY     30 M     37:24 12:02 157/168   M30-34:31/34   34.6% N/A    
 295.Richard Faden        Manalapan,NJ       62 M     37:27 12:03 158/168   M60-64:5/7     43.6% 46/ 53 
 296.Julie Teyan          New York,NY        37 F     37:28 12:04 135/156   F35-39:16/19   40.2% N/A    
 297.Jody Silva           Merrick,NY         35 F     37:32 12:05 136/156   F35-39:17/19   39.8% N/A    
 298.Jeany Job            New Rochelle,NY    31 F     37:45 12:09 137/156   F30-34:21/22   39.2% N/A    
 299.Carmelina Mezzina    Weehawken,NY       24 F     37:56 12:13 138/156   F20-24:23/26   39.0% N/A    
 300.Joje Davila          New York,NY        30 M     38:06 12:16 159/168   M30-34:32/34   33.9% N/A    
 301.Stacey Leeds         New York,NY        33 F     38:09 12:17 139/156   F30-34:22/22   39.0% N/A    
 302.Patricia Smith       New York,NY        35 F     38:10 12:17 140/156   F35-39:18/19   39.2% N/A    
 303.Molly Johnson        Concord,MA         67 F     38:11 12:17 141/156   F65-69:2/2     56.2% 17/ 37 
 304.Amy Raphael          Jersey City,NJ     29 F     38:20 12:20 142/156   F25-29:43/49   38.6% N/A    
 305.Carolyn Hassel       New York,NY        23 F     38:30 12:23 143/156   F20-24:24/26   38.4% N/A    
 306.Alyson Bernstein     New York,NY        22 F     38:30 12:23 144/156   F20-24:25/26   38.4% N/A    
 307.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           38:32 12:24 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 308.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           38:32 12:24 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 309.Jasmin Job           Bronx,NY           27 F     38:46 12:29 145/156   F25-29:44/49   38.2% N/A    
 310.Amanda Timcoe        Midland Park,NJ    37 F     39:02 12:34 146/156   F35-39:19/19   38.6% N/A    
 311.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           39:02 12:34 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 312.Theresa Planell      Yonkers,NY         18 F     40:15 12:57 147/156   F15-19:2/2     37.2% N/A    

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 313.B.. Flynn            ,                  57 M     40:28 13:01 160/168   M55-59:9/9     38.6% 49/ 53 
 314.Peter Buffington     New York,NY        71 M     40:35 13:04 161/168   M70-74:1/1     44.0% 45/ 53 
 315.Sylvia Davila        Brooklyn,NY        28 F     40:43 13:06 148/156   F25-29:45/49   36.3% N/A    
 316.Shelvie Joseph       Port Chester,NY    26 F     41:21 13:19 149/156   F25-29:46/49   35.8% N/A    
 317.Ashok Srikantappa    Plano,TX           42 M     41:51 13:28 162/168   M40-44:13/14   33.1% 52/ 53 
 318.Meghana Chethan      New York,NY        25 F     41:52 13:28 150/156   F25-29:47/49   35.4% N/A    
 319.Allen Rosen          Brooklyn,NY        60 M     42:27 13:40 163/168   M60-64:6/7     37.8% 50/ 53 
 320.Christian Hoerger    New York,NY        24 M     42:38 13:43 164/168   M20-24:20/20   30.3% N/A    

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 321.Anthony Debiase      Hicksville,NY      41 M     43:48 14:06 165/168   M40-44:14/14   31.4% 53/ 53 
 322.Katen Fletcher       New York,NY        24 F     44:31 14:20 151/156   F20-24:26/26   33.2% N/A    
 323.Segg Bland           Brooklyn,NY        62 M     45:12 14:33 166/168   M60-64:7/7     36.1% 51/ 53 
 324.Jumi Kawakami        Brooklyn,NY        29 F     45:23 14:36 152/156   F25-29:48/49   32.6% N/A    
 325.Donna Harbans        New York,NY        44 F     45:30 14:39 153/156   F40-44:9/9     34.8% 36/ 37 
 326.Michael Bini         New York,NY        30 M     45:54 14:46 167/168   M30-34:33/34   28.2% N/A    
 327.Cara Grinels         Brooklyn,NY        26 F     45:56 14:47 154/156   F25-29:49/49   32.2% N/A    
 328.Mark Bini            New York,NY        33 M     45:57 14:47 168/168   M30-34:34/34   28.4% N/A    

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 329.Anna Sullo           West Haverstraw,NY 51 F     47:13 15:12 155/156   F50-54:12/12   36.3% 35/ 37 
 330.Anita Srikantappa    New York,NY        46 F     47:13 15:12 156/156   F45-49:9/9     34.2% 37/ 37 


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| DISABILITY | STAFF - YAI | CONSUMER - YAI | WHEELCHAIR
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Christophe Stewart   Bronx,NY           36 M           411    16:52   5:26
   2.Daniel Kane          Hoboken,NJ         25 M           130    17:44   5:42
   3.Patrick Gaughan      New York,NY        53 M            89    18:42   6:01
   4.Kieran Garvey        New York,NY        27 M           490    19:24   6:15
   5.Dan Dern             Shirley,NY         41 M      S    404    19:30   6:17
   6.Thomas Mugno         New York,NY        25 M           174    19:52   6:24
   7.Magnus Thompson      Brooklyn,NY        34 M      S    236    19:55   6:25
   8.Stephen Grimes       Jersey City (ci,NJ 37 M      S    103    19:56   6:25
   9.Jud Santos           New York,NY        43 M           438    20:02   6:27
  10.Sajith Ranasinghe    New York,NY        26 M           199    20:08   6:29
YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Sarah Christie       New York,NY        29 F            44    20:00   6:26
   2.Inez Mcmahon         New York,NY        51 F           301    20:09   6:29
   3.Laura Meighan        New York,NY        26 F           452    20:48   6:42
   4.Jess Gockley         Stevens,PA         26 F           278    21:31   6:56
   5.Kristine Carleton    New York,NY        34 F           263    21:47   7:01
   6.Joanna Cahall        New York,NY        24 F      S    409    22:38   7:17
   7.Missy Forrey         New York,NY        30 F           273    22:44   7:19
   8.Raychel Schumacher   New York,NY        23 F           431    23:48   7:40
   9.Rose Marie Johns     South Bend,        48 F           358    24:14   7:48
  10.Bette Clark          New York,NY        51 F            46    24:18   7:49
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Patrick Gaughan      New York,NY        53 M            89    18:42   6:01
   2.Dan Dern             Shirley,NY         41 M      S    404    19:30   6:17
   3.Jud Santos           New York,NY        43 M           438    20:02   6:27
   4.Robert Wenzey        New York,NY        59 M           414    20:47   6:41
   5.Lewis Santoni        Brooklyn,NY        48 M           439    21:03   6:47
   6.Graz Giglio          New York,NY        46 M            95    22:11   7:08
   7.Glen Mcwilliams      New York,NY        41 M           168    22:35   7:16
   8.Warren Goodman       Valley Stream,NY   49 M      S    280    22:46   7:20
   9.Daniel Minzner       Pittstown,NJ       41 M           170    23:07   7:26
  10.Brian Vandenbrouke   New York,NY        50 M           435    23:10   7:27
YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Inez Mcmahon         New York,NY        51 F           301    20:09   6:29
   2.Rose Marie Johns     South Bend,        48 F           358    24:14   7:48
   3.Bette Clark          New York,NY        51 F            46    24:18   7:49
   4.Kathy Horton         New York,NY        58 F           470    24:18   7:49
   5.Carol Gellman        New York,NY        58 F           429    25:13   8:07
   6.Amy Klein            New York,NY        49 F           292    25:13   8:07
   7.Veronila Antoine     Brooklyn,NY        51 F           496    26:07   8:24
   8.Gail Levy            New York,NY        54 F           298    27:33   8:52
   9.Mary Cooper          New York,NY        43 F           266    27:41   8:55
  10.Julie Kanhowitz      Hoboken,NJ         49 F           497    28:43   9:15


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| DISABILITY | STAFF - YAI | CONSUMER - YAI | WHEELCHAIR
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE         MALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Christophe Giglio    New York,NY        12 M    29       94    22:12   7:09
   2.Alexander Giglio     New York,NY        9  M    73       93    25:37   8:15
   3.Sam Dember           Montvale,NJ        13 M   220       64    31:21  10:05

YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE         FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Cinnamon Karloff     New York,NY        10 F   105      437    27:12   8:45

YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE         MALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Ross Dember          Montvale,NJ        16 M    16       63    20:37   6:38
   2.Joshua Gehret        Brooklyn,NY        15 M    31       90    22:35   7:16
   3.Anthony Morreale     East Rockaway,NY   19 M    61      172    25:11   8:06
   4.Christian Pelfrey    Bronxville,NY      18 M   168      441    29:23   9:27
   5.Travis Almonte       Staten Island,NY   19 M   221        4    31:23  10:06

YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE         FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Kayla Campfield      New York,NY        19 F   204       38    30:48   9:55
   2.Theresa Planell      Yonkers,NY         18 F   312      192    40:15  12:57

YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE         MALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Martin Wilhelm       New York,NY        22 M    42      349    23:26   7:33
   2.Zack Gross           ,                  24 M    45      503    23:51   7:41
   3.Toices Langbein      New York,NY        22 M    56      485    24:34   7:54
   4.Charlie Flores       Brooklyn,NY        23 M    68 S    448    25:25   8:11
   5.Jonathan Pride       Staten Island,NY   21 M    76      311    25:39   8:15
   6.David Bass           Bayside,NY         21 M    79      500    25:50   8:19
   7.Christophe Sommerlad Deer Park,NY       24 M   113 S    223    27:20   8:48
   8.John Finneran        Port Jefferson ,NY 24 M   114 S    401    27:20   8:48
   9.Arts Clemons         Staten Island,NY   24 M   130      478    27:50   8:57
  10.Michael Ellison      New York,NY        24 M   141      271    28:13   9:05

YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE         FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Joanna Cahall        New York,NY        24 F    32 S    409    22:38   7:17
   2.Raychel Schumacher   New York,NY        23 F    44      431    23:48   7:40
   3.Debbie Rosmarin      New York,NY        24 F    67      480    25:23   8:10
   4.Kara Gagnon          Washington,MA      24 F    92       87    26:22   8:29
   5.Nicole Gagnon        New York,NY        22 F    93       88    26:22   8:29
   6.Sheila Post          New York,NY        23 F   102      194    27:06   8:43
   7.Liz Figel            Brooklyn,NY        23 F   117       82    27:26   8:50
   8.Natalia Dorfman      New York,NY        24 F   134       71    28:00   9:01
   9.Ashley Bradbury      New York,NY        24 F   149       21    28:33   9:11
  10.Lauren Brennan       New York,NY        24 F   173 C    459    29:44   9:34

YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE         MALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Daniel Kane          Hoboken,NJ         25 M     2      130    17:44   5:42
   2.Kieran Garvey        New York,NY        27 M     4      490    19:24   6:15
   3.Thomas Mugno         New York,NY        25 M     6      174    19:52   6:24
   4.Sajith Ranasinghe    New York,NY        26 M    11      199    20:08   6:29
   5.Dylan Lane           Astoria,NY         29 M    15      294    20:31   6:36
   6.Eric Pawluk          New York,NY        26 M    20 S    187    21:20   6:52
   7.Justin Parker        Brooklyn,NY        29 M    21 S    185    21:21   6:52
   8.Zhiyuan Zhu          New York,NY        25 M    22      257    21:22   6:53
   9.Joseph Newton        Queens Village,NY  25 M    26 S    308    21:58   7:04
  10.Justin Adams         New York,NY        26 M    33      424    22:43   7:19

YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE         FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Sarah Christie       New York,NY        29 F     9       44    20:00   6:26
   2.Laura Meighan        New York,NY        26 F    18      452    20:48   6:42
   3.Jess Gockley         Stevens,PA         26 F    24      278    21:31   6:56
   4.Alyssa Dominianni    Hoboken,NJ         29 F    53 S     69    24:22   7:51
   5.Holly Stein          Brooklyn,NY        26 F    65      225    25:14   8:07
   6.Lauren Crampsie      New York,NY        26 F    69       53    25:26   8:11
   7.Stephanie Youell     New York,NY        26 F    87      432    26:10   8:25
   8.Jessica Viteri       New York,NY        29 F    95      413    26:39   8:35
   9.Annemarie Skaf       Great Neck,NY      28 F   101      219    27:01   8:42
  10.Sarah Kern           Brooklyn,NY        27 F   103 S    134    27:09   8:44

YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE         MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Magnus Thompson      Brooklyn,NY        34 M     7 S    236    19:55   6:25
   2.Donald Gervais       Rye,NY             34 M    27       91    22:02   7:05
   3.Steve Todd           New York,NY        32 M    36      239    22:57   7:23
   4.Barry Junker         New York,NY        31 M    48      129    24:12   7:47
   5.Maciej Przybylowski  Peekskill,NY       31 M    55 D    312    24:33   7:54
   6.Edward Zwilling      New York,NY        34 M    57      402    24:50   8:00
   7.Hans Ruddy           New York,NY        31 M    62      207    25:12   8:07
   8.Daniel Stampfel      New York,NY        34 M    80      224    25:52   8:20
   9.Gabriel Viteri       New York,NY        30 M    81      412    25:55   8:20
  10.Paulo Pinho          Union,NJ           33 M    85      410    26:09   8:25

YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE         FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Kristine Carleton    New York,NY        34 F    25      263    21:47   7:01
   2.Missy Forrey         New York,NY        30 F    34      273    22:44   7:19
   3.Susan Gervais        Rye,NY             34 F    60       92    25:02   8:03
   4.Julie Tharp          New York,NY        30 F    78      235    25:49   8:19
   5.Alexandra Maturana   Bronx,NY           32 F    99 S    162    26:50   8:38
   6.Tara Forrest         New York,NY        33 F   127       85    27:47   8:57
   7.Concetta Citera      Brooklyn,NY        30 F   150       45    28:38   9:13
   8.Mayra Zapata         Rego Park,NY       31 F   163      256    29:15   9:25
   9.Alison Wong          New York,NY        33 F   172      494    29:35   9:31
  10.Catharina Kleuskens  Long Island,NY     31 F   176      138    30:04   9:41

YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE         MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Christophe Stewart   Bronx,NY           36 M     1      411    16:52   5:26
   2.Stephen Grimes       Jersey City (ci,NJ 37 M     8 S    103    19:56   6:25
   3.Eric Cheung          New York,NY        39 M    13      453    20:20   6:33
   4.Christophe Joralemon New York,NY        38 M    14      488    20:27   6:35
   5.Thomas Holl          East Meadow,NY     35 M    23      288    21:26   6:54
   6.Jon Gold             Monroe,NY          36 M    41 S     96    23:25   7:32
   7.Ade Otulaja          St Albans,NY       38 M    75 S    183    25:38   8:15
   8.Ronald Assue         Elmsford,NY        35 M    77      259    25:49   8:19
   9.Christophe Davila    Brooklyn,NY        35 M    82       56    25:59   8:22
  10.Ronald Asher         Hoboken,NJ         39 M    90        7    26:12   8:26

YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE         FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Andrea Lasalle       East Northport,NY  38 F    72 S    486    25:36   8:14
   2.Christine Schuckle   New York,NY        37 F   106      212    27:13   8:46
   3.Mary Murphy          New York,NY        37 F   111      415    27:18   8:47
   4.Michele Karloff      New York,NY        38 F   112      421    27:19   8:48
   5.Jane Kirk            New York,NY        39 F   121      476    27:36   8:53
   6.Magdalena Oledzka    Glendale,NY        35 F   140 S    180    28:12   9:05
   7.Cheryl Dumas         New York,NY        36 F   146       73    28:27   9:09
   8.Marinela Cristea     Brooklyn,NY        38 F   188      449    30:19   9:45
   9.Anne Martin          Highland Park,NJ   36 F   205      159    30:48   9:55
  10.Laura Mcneil         New York,NY        35 F   209      302    30:57   9:58

YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE         MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Dan Dern             Shirley,NY         41 M     5 S    404    19:30   6:17
   2.Jud Santos           New York,NY        43 M    10      438    20:02   6:27
   3.Glen Mcwilliams      New York,NY        41 M    30      168    22:35   7:16
   4.Daniel Minzner       Pittstown,NJ       41 M    37      170    23:07   7:26
   5.Carlos Becil         New York,NY        40 M    74       10    25:38   8:15
   6.Stewart Leviss       West Orange,NJ     40 M    89      143    26:11   8:26
   7.Robert Griffin       Rocky Point,NY     41 M   110 S    460    27:18   8:47
   8.Anthony Crawford     Fairlawn,NJ        42 M   126      508    27:44   8:56
   9.John Boyle           E North Port,NY    42 M   169      461    29:25   9:28
  10.Douglas White        Brooklyn,NY        43 M   206      403    30:53   9:56

YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE         FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Mary Cooper          New York,NY        43 F   125      266    27:41   8:55
   2.Mary Peppito         New York,NY        41 F   185      484    30:12   9:43
   3.Stacy Tarlow         Rye Brook,NY       40 F   218      231    31:18  10:04
   4.Eileen Flaherty      Brooklyn,NY        43 F   247      499    32:48  10:33
   5.Regina Leverrier     New York,NY        44 F   271 S    482    35:12  11:20
   6.Randi Holmes         Long Beach,NY      44 F   278      120    35:31  11:26
   7.Kimberly Rosenbaum   New York,NY        41 F   286      203    36:40  11:48
   8.Mary Ben Asner       Hoboken,NJ         41 F   292      510    37:18  12:00
   9.Donna Harbans        New York,NY        44 F   325 S    107    45:30  14:39

YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE         MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Lewis Santoni        Brooklyn,NY        48 M    19      439    21:03   6:47
   2.Graz Giglio          New York,NY        46 M    28       95    22:11   7:08
   3.Warren Goodman       Valley Stream,NY   49 M    35 S    280    22:46   7:20
   4.Chris Pontera        Bay Shore,NY       47 M    46      462    23:54   7:42
   5.Dan Berman           Stamford,CT        48 M    47       15    24:04   7:45
   6.Howard Karloff       New York,NY        46 M   104      423    27:11   8:45
   7.Gerard Ruiz          Hicksville,NY      47 M   123      359    27:38   8:54
   8.Barry Campfield      New York,NY        48 M   139       36    28:05   9:02
   9.Daniel Sigman        ,                  49 M   167      405    29:20   9:26
  10.Robert Katims        Shelburne,VT       46 M   230      132    31:49  10:14

YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE         FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Rose Marie Johns     South Bend,        48 F    49      358    24:14   7:48
   2.Amy Klein            New York,NY        49 F    64      292    25:13   8:07
   3.Julie Kanhowitz      Hoboken,NJ         49 F   152      497    28:43   9:15
   4.Anita Sementilli     Bronx,NY           49 F   158 S    215    29:00   9:20
   5.Gwen Goodman         Englishtown,NJ     46 F   161 S    468    29:14   9:25
   6.Laura Marmo          Brooklyn,NY        46 F   189      157    30:21   9:46
   7.Gina Mark            New York,NY        46 F   223      505    31:30  10:08
   8.Deborah Zucker       Long Beach,NY      48 F   279      353    35:31  11:26
   9.Anita Srikantappa    New York,NY        46 F   330      427    47:13  15:12

YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE         MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Patrick Gaughan      New York,NY        53 M     3       89    18:42   6:01
   2.Brian Vandenbrouke   New York,NY        50 M    38      435    23:10   7:27
   3.James Burns          New York,NY        54 M    40      474    23:16   7:29
   4.Andrew Dember        Montvale,NJ        53 M    59       61    25:02   8:03
   5.Terry Maxedon        New York,NY        50 M    70      163    25:30   8:12
   6.Stephen Clemente     Massapequa,NY      54 M    71      440    25:31   8:13
   7.Ron Zajac            New York,NY        53 M    94      489    26:36   8:34
   8.Fred Cohen           Brooklyn,NY        51 M   147      264    28:32   9:11
   9.Daniel Giove         New York,NY        53 M   166      495    29:16   9:25
  10.Salvatore Carretta J Yonkers,NY         50 M   217   U  408    31:15  10:03

YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE         FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Inez Mcmahon         New York,NY        51 F    12      301    20:09   6:29
   2.Bette Clark          New York,NY        51 F    50       46    24:18   7:49
   3.Veronila Antoine     Brooklyn,NY        51 F    84      496    26:07   8:24
   4.Gail Levy            New York,NY        54 F   120      298    27:33   8:52
   5.Debra Manoff         Sands Pt,NY        52 F   159      457    29:09   9:23
   6.Josephine Mezzina    Weehawken,NY       51 F   214      418    31:11  10:02
   7.Beth Brocode         ,                  54 F   231      498    31:51  10:15
   8.Ellen Dember         Montvale,NJ        50 F   232       62    31:57  10:17
   9.Emma Roman           New York,NY        52 F   252      202    33:15  10:42
  10.Luisa Pena           New York,NY        50 F   267      188    34:21  11:03

YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE         MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Robert Wenzey        New York,NY        59 M    17      414    20:47   6:41
   2.Chuck Dombeck        Allendale,NJ       57 M   128      419    27:49   8:57
   3.Fred Feibusch        Brooklyn,NY        58 M   137 S     80    28:01   9:01
   4.Kevin Harris         Phoenix,AZ         58 M   201      109    30:34   9:50
   5.Vito Mezzina         Weehawken,NY       57 M   222      417    31:29  10:08
   6.Nick Caswell         New York,NY        57 M   226      428    31:39  10:11
   7.Gary Bronheim        New York,NY        55 M   244       23    32:37  10:30
   8.Michael Planell      Great Neck,NY      56 M   260      190    33:46  10:52
   9.B.. Flynn            ,                  57 M   313      509    40:28  13:01

YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE         FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Kathy Horton         New York,NY        58 F    51      470    24:18   7:49
   2.Carol Gellman        New York,NY        58 F    63      429    25:13   8:07
   3.Mary Harris          Phoenix,AZ         56 F   240      110    32:29  10:27
   4.Mary Jo White        New York,NY        59 F   256      250    33:26  10:46

YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE         MALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Ladd Johnson         Bronx,NY           60 M    58      464    25:02   8:03
   2.John Schuckle        West Nyack,NY      62 M   108 S    214    27:14   8:46
   3.Art Feinglass        New York,NY        60 M   119       81    27:32   8:52
   4.Michael Johns        South Bend,        60 M   131      357    27:53   8:58
   5.Richard Faden        Manalapan,NJ       62 M   295 S     79    37:27  12:03
   6.Allen Rosen          Brooklyn,NY        60 M   319 S    316    42:27  13:40
   7.Segg Bland           Brooklyn,NY        62 M   323 C     19    45:12  14:33

YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE         FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
NO FINISHERS

YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE         MALE AGES 65 TO 69
NO FINISHERS

YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE         FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Nike Mizelle         Glendale,NY        67 F   249      406    32:51  10:34
   2.Molly Johnson        Concord,MA         67 F   303      126    38:11  12:17

YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE         MALE AGES 70 TO 74
   1.Peter Buffington     New York,NY        71 M   314       25    40:35  13:04

YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE         FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
   1.Naomi Vogel          New York,NY        72 F   212      243    31:07  10:01

YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE         MALE 75 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE         FEMALE 75 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE         MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Rub Tannini          Wallkill,NY        99 M   253      434    33:21  10:44

YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE         FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| DISABILITY | STAFF - YAI | CONSUMER - YAI | WHEELCHAIR
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


DISABILITY Special Category Results
YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE MALE DISABILITY
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Maciej Przybylowski  Peekskill,NY       31 M      D    312    24:33   7:54
   2.Moritz Wilhelm       New York,NY        26 M      D    327    26:15   8:27
   3.Sebastian Schultz    New York,NY        27 M      D    317    30:05   9:41


YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE FEMALE DISABILITY
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE

STAFF - YAI Special Category Results
YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE MALE STAFF - YAI
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Dan Dern             Shirley,NY         41 M      S    404    19:30   6:17
   2.Magnus Thompson      Brooklyn,NY        34 M      S    236    19:55   6:25
   3.Stephen Grimes       Jersey City (ci,NJ 37 M      S    103    19:56   6:25
   4.Eric Pawluk          New York,NY        26 M      S    187    21:20   6:52
   5.Justin Parker        Brooklyn,NY        29 M      S    185    21:21   6:52
   6.Joseph Newton        Queens Village,NY  25 M      S    308    21:58   7:04
   7.Warren Goodman       Valley Stream,NY   49 M      S    280    22:46   7:20
   8.Jon Gold             Monroe,NY          36 M      S     96    23:25   7:32
   9.Jared Strack         Deer Park,NY       27 M      S    504    23:47   7:39
  10.Charlie Flores       Brooklyn,NY        23 M      S    448    25:25   8:11


YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE FEMALE STAFF - YAI
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Joanna Cahall        New York,NY        24 F      S    409    22:38   7:17
   2.Alyssa Dominianni    Hoboken,NJ         29 F      S     69    24:22   7:51
   3.Andrea Lasalle       East Northport,NY  38 F      S    486    25:36   8:14
   4.Alexandra Maturana   Bronx,NY           32 F      S    162    26:50   8:38
   5.Sarah Kern           Brooklyn,NY        27 F      S    134    27:09   8:44
   6.Rebecca Malinsky     New York,NY        28 F      S    155    27:55   8:59
   7.Magdalena Oledzka    Glendale,NY        35 F      S    180    28:12   9:05
   8.Anita Sementilli     Bronx,NY           49 F      S    215    29:00   9:20
   9.Gwen Goodman         Englishtown,NJ     46 F      S    468    29:14   9:25
  10.Elaine Harrison-yau  Brooklyn,NY        29 F      S    112    30:04   9:41

CONSUMER - YAI Special Category Results
YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE MALE CONSUMER - YAI
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jordan Mbadiwe       Brooklyn,NY        25 M      C    507    26:48   8:38
   2.Anthony Debiase      Hicksville,NY      41 M      C    450    43:48  14:06
   3.Segg Bland           Brooklyn,NY        62 M      C     19    45:12  14:33
   4.Michael Bini         New York,NY        30 M      C     17    45:54  14:46


YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE FEMALE CONSUMER - YAI
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Lauren Brennan       New York,NY        24 F      C    459    29:44   9:34

WHEELCHAIR Special Category Results
YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE MALE WHEELCHAIR
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE


YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE FEMALE WHEELCHAIR
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE

YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE -- MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Patrick Gaughan      New York,NY        53 M        18:42   6:01  80.8%
   2.Robert Wenzey        New York,NY        59 M        20:47   6:41  76.5%
   3.Dan Dern             Shirley,NY         41 M        19:30   6:17  70.5%
   4.Jud Santos           New York,NY        43 M        20:02   6:27  69.7%
   5.Lewis Santoni        Brooklyn,NY        48 M        21:03   6:47  68.9%
   6.James Burns          New York,NY        54 M        23:16   7:29  65.5%
   7.Graz Giglio          New York,NY        46 M        22:11   7:08  64.4%
   8.Warren Goodman       Valley Stream,NY   49 M        22:46   7:20  64.3%
   9.Ladd Johnson         Bronx,NY           60 M        25:02   8:03  64.1%
  10.Brian Vandenbrouke   New York,NY        50 M        23:10   7:27  63.7%
  11.Glen Mcwilliams      New York,NY        41 M        22:35   7:16  60.9%
  12.Andrew Dember        Montvale,NJ        53 M        25:02   8:03  60.4%
  13.Dan Berman           Stamford,CT        48 M        24:04   7:45  60.3%
  14.Chris Pontera        Bay Shore,NY       47 M        23:54   7:42  60.3%
  15.John Schuckle        West Nyack,NY      62 M        27:14   8:46  59.9%
  16.Stephen Clemente     Massapequa,NY      54 M        25:31   8:13  59.7%
  17.Daniel Minzner       Pittstown,NJ       41 M        23:07   7:26  59.5%
  18.Art Feinglass        New York,NY        60 M        27:32   8:52  58.3%
  19.Terry Maxedon        New York,NY        50 M        25:30   8:12  57.8%
  20.Michael Johns        South Bend,        60 M        27:53   8:58  57.5%
  21.Ron Zajac            New York,NY        53 M        26:36   8:34  56.8%
  22.Fred Feibusch        Brooklyn,NY        58 M        28:01   9:01  56.3%
  23.Chuck Dombeck        Allendale,NJ       57 M        27:49   8:57  56.2%
  24.Carlos Becil         New York,NY        40 M        25:38   8:15  53.2%
  25.Howard Karloff       New York,NY        46 M        27:11   8:45  52.6%
  26.Stewart Leviss       West Orange,NJ     40 M        26:11   8:26  52.1%
  27.Fred Cohen           Brooklyn,NY        51 M        28:32   9:11  52.1%
  28.Gerard Ruiz          Hicksville,NY      47 M        27:38   8:54  52.1%
  29.Barry Campfield      New York,NY        48 M        28:05   9:02  51.7%
  30.Kevin Harris         Phoenix,AZ         58 M        30:34   9:50  51.6%
YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE -- MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Inez Mcmahon         New York,NY        51 F        20:09   6:29  85.0%
   2.Kathy Horton         New York,NY        58 F        24:18   7:49  77.3%
   3.Naomi Vogel          New York,NY        72 F        31:07  10:01  74.9%
   4.Carol Gellman        New York,NY        58 F        25:13   8:07  74.5%
   5.Bette Clark          New York,NY        51 F        24:18   7:49  70.5%
   6.Rose Marie Johns     South Bend,        48 F        24:14   7:48  68.1%
   7.Amy Klein            New York,NY        49 F        25:13   8:07  66.3%
   8.Veronila Antoine     Brooklyn,NY        51 F        26:07   8:24  65.6%
   9.Nike Mizelle         Glendale,NY        67 F        32:51  10:34  65.4%
  10.Gail Levy            New York,NY        54 F        27:33   8:52  64.6%
  11.Debra Manoff         Sands Pt,NY        52 F        29:09   9:23  59.5%
  12.Julie Kanhowitz      Hoboken,NJ         49 F        28:43   9:15  58.2%
  13.Anita Sementilli     Bronx,NY           49 F        29:00   9:20  57.6%
  14.Mary Jo White        New York,NY        59 F        33:26  10:46  57.0%
  15.Mary Cooper          New York,NY        43 F        27:41   8:55  56.6%
  16.Mary Harris          Phoenix,AZ         56 F        32:29  10:27  56.3%
  17.Molly Johnson        Concord,MA         67 F        38:11  12:17  56.2%
  18.Beth Brocode         ,                  54 F        31:51  10:15  55.9%
  19.Gwen Goodman         Englishtown,NJ     46 F        29:14   9:25  55.2%
  20.Josephine Mezzina    Weehawken,NY       51 F        31:11  10:02  54.9%
  21.Laura Marmo          Brooklyn,NY        46 F        30:21   9:46  53.2%
  22.Ellen Dember         Montvale,NJ        50 F        31:57  10:17  53.0%
  23.Emma Roman           New York,NY        52 F        33:15  10:42  52.2%
  24.Gina Mark            New York,NY        46 F        31:30  10:08  51.2%
  25.Mary Peppito         New York,NY        41 F        30:12   9:43  51.1%
  26.Luisa Pena           New York,NY        50 F        34:21  11:03  49.3%
  27.Stacy Tarlow         Rye Brook,NY       40 F        31:18  10:04  49.0%
  28.Eileen Flaherty      Brooklyn,NY        43 F        32:48  10:33  47.8%
  29.Cecile Vaneck        New York,NY        50 F        35:40  11:29  47.4%
  30.Deborah Zucker       Long Beach,NY      48 F        35:31  11:26  46.5%
YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE -- ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Patrick Gaughan      New York,NY        53 M        18:42   6:01  80.8%
   2.Christophe Stewart   Bronx,NY           36 M        16:52   5:26  78.6%
   3.Robert Wenzey        New York,NY        59 M        20:47   6:41  76.5%
   4.Daniel Kane          Hoboken,NJ         25 M        17:44   5:42  72.7%
   5.Dan Dern             Shirley,NY         41 M        19:30   6:17  70.5%
   6.Jud Santos           New York,NY        43 M        20:02   6:27  69.7%
   7.Lewis Santoni        Brooklyn,NY        48 M        21:03   6:47  68.9%
   8.Christophe Giglio    New York,NY        12 M        22:12   7:09  67.0%
   9.Stephen Grimes       Jersey City (ci,NJ 37 M        19:56   6:25  67.0%
  10.Eric Cheung          New York,NY        39 M        20:20   6:33  66.6%
  11.Kieran Garvey        New York,NY        27 M        19:24   6:15  66.5%
  12.Ross Dember          Montvale,NJ        16 M        20:37   6:38  66.4%
  13.Magnus Thompson      Brooklyn,NY        34 M        19:55   6:25  65.8%
  14.Christophe Joralemon New York,NY        38 M        20:27   6:35  65.8%
  15.James Burns          New York,NY        54 M        23:16   7:29  65.5%
  16.Thomas Mugno         New York,NY        25 M        19:52   6:24  64.9%
  17.Graz Giglio          New York,NY        46 M        22:11   7:08  64.4%
  18.Warren Goodman       Valley Stream,NY   49 M        22:46   7:20  64.3%
  19.Sajith Ranasinghe    New York,NY        26 M        20:08   6:29  64.1%
  20.Ladd Johnson         Bronx,NY           60 M        25:02   8:03  64.1%
  21.Alexander Giglio     New York,NY        9  M        25:37   8:15  63.9%
  22.Brian Vandenbrouke   New York,NY        50 M        23:10   7:27  63.7%
  23.Dylan Lane           Astoria,NY         29 M        20:31   6:36  62.9%
  24.Joshua Gehret        Brooklyn,NY        15 M        22:35   7:16  61.6%
  25.Thomas Holl          East Meadow,NY     35 M        21:26   6:54  61.5%
  26.Glen Mcwilliams      New York,NY        41 M        22:35   7:16  60.9%
  27.Justin Parker        Brooklyn,NY        29 M        21:21   6:52  60.5%
  28.Eric Pawluk          New York,NY        26 M        21:20   6:52  60.5%
  29.Zhiyuan Zhu          New York,NY        25 M        21:22   6:53  60.4%
  30.Andrew Dember        Montvale,NJ        53 M        25:02   8:03  60.4%
YAI CENTRAL PARK CHALLENGE -- ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Inez Mcmahon         New York,NY        51 F        20:09   6:29  85.0%
   2.Kathy Horton         New York,NY        58 F        24:18   7:49  77.3%
   3.Naomi Vogel          New York,NY        72 F        31:07  10:01  74.9%
   4.Carol Gellman        New York,NY        58 F        25:13   8:07  74.5%
   5.Sarah Christie       New York,NY        29 F        20:00   6:26  74.0%
   6.Laura Meighan        New York,NY        26 F        20:48   6:42  71.2%
   7.Bette Clark          New York,NY        51 F        24:18   7:49  70.5%
   8.Jess Gockley         Stevens,PA         26 F        21:31   6:56  68.8%
   9.Kristine Carleton    New York,NY        34 F        21:47   7:01  68.4%
  10.Rose Marie Johns     South Bend,        48 F        24:14   7:48  68.1%
  11.Amy Klein            New York,NY        49 F        25:13   8:07  66.3%
  12.Veronila Antoine     Brooklyn,NY        51 F        26:07   8:24  65.6%
  13.Joanna Cahall        New York,NY        24 F        22:38   7:17  65.4%
  14.Nike Mizelle         Glendale,NY        67 F        32:51  10:34  65.4%
  15.Missy Forrey         New York,NY        30 F        22:44   7:19  65.1%
  16.Gail Levy            New York,NY        54 F        27:33   8:52  64.6%
  17.Cinnamon Karloff     New York,NY        10 F        27:12   8:45  62.7%
  18.Raychel Schumacher   New York,NY        23 F        23:48   7:40  62.2%
  19.Alyssa Dominianni    Hoboken,NJ         29 F        24:22   7:51  60.7%
  20.Susan Gervais        Rye,NY             34 F        25:02   8:03  59.5%
  21.Debra Manoff         Sands Pt,NY        52 F        29:09   9:23  59.5%
  22.Andrea Lasalle       East Northport,NY  38 F        25:36   8:14  59.2%
  23.Holly Stein          Brooklyn,NY        26 F        25:14   8:07  58.7%
  24.Debbie Rosmarin      New York,NY        24 F        25:23   8:10  58.3%
  25.Julie Kanhowitz      Hoboken,NJ         49 F        28:43   9:15  58.2%
  26.Lauren Crampsie      New York,NY        26 F        25:26   8:11  58.2%
  27.Anita Sementilli     Bronx,NY           49 F        29:00   9:20  57.6%
  28.Julie Tharp          New York,NY        30 F        25:49   8:19  57.3%
  29.Mary Jo White        New York,NY        59 F        33:26  10:46  57.0%
  30.Stephanie Youell     New York,NY        26 F        26:10   8:25  56.6%