WM & TERESA WRIGHT MEM. 5K RUN

Race Date:6-16-07


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| RANDOLPH
Teams Results
| MALE CORPORATE | COED CORPORATE
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


WM & TERESA WRIGHT MEM. 5K RUN

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Ken Goylas           Randolph,NJ        25 M     16:54  5:26 1/150     M20-34:1/17    76.3% N/A    
   2.Andrew Vasta         Randolph,NJ        20 M     17:09  5:31 2/150     M20-34:2/17    76.0% N/A    
   3.Zach Bahor           Randolph,NJ        17 M     17:31  5:38 3/150     M17-19:1/11    77.1% N/A    
   4.Mark Lorello         Budd Lake,NJ       45 M U   17:42  5:42 4/150     M45-49:1/32    80.1% 2/ 87  
   5.Tim Meier            Mendham,NJ         26 M     18:29  5:57 5/150     M20-34:3/17    69.8% N/A    

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   6.Jay Margolis         Succasunna,NJ      28 M     19:02  6:08 6/150     M20-34:4/17    67.8% N/A    
   7.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        38 F U   19:04  6:08 1/121     F35-39:1/11    79.5% N/A    
   8.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         57 M U   19:22  6:14 7/150     M55-59:1/15    80.7% 1/ 87  
   9.Heather Gracie-petty Peapack,NJ         45 F     19:28  6:16 2/121     F45-49:1/22    82.0% 1/ 62  
  10.Chris Lisee          Randolph,NJ        19 M     19:50  6:23 8/150     M17-19:2/11    66.4% N/A    
  11.Jeanne Pare          Mendham,NJ         46 F     19:54  6:24 3/121     F45-49:2/22    81.1% 2/ 62  
  12.Collin Frost         Randolph,NJ        14 M     19:57  6:25 9/150     M13-14:1/6     71.1% N/A    
  13.Antonio Massa        Denville,NJ        42 M U   20:05  6:28 10/150    M40-44:1/13    69.0% 10/ 87 
  14.Melissa Sacco        Denville,NJ        17 F     20:08  6:29 4/121     F17-19:1/8     75.1% N/A    
  15.Mary Christian       Flanders,NJ        43 F     20:10  6:29 5/121     F40-44:1/22    77.8% 3/ 62  
  16.Rolando Castro       Colonia,NJ         58 M U   20:13  6:30 11/150    M55-59:2/15    78.0% 3/ 87  
  17.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        36 F U   20:14  6:31 6/121     F35-39:2/11    74.2% N/A    
  18.Jim Knopka           Succassuna,NJ      53 M U   20:15  6:31 12/150    M50-54:1/20    74.6% 4/ 87  
  19.Jack Clifford        Columiba,NJ        53 M U   20:20  6:33 13/150    M50-54:2/20    74.3% 5/ 87  
  20.Marc Federico        Randolph,NJ        21 M     20:25  6:34 14/150    M20-34:5/17    63.4% N/A    
  21.James Button         Mendham,NJ         49 M     20:29  6:36 15/150    M45-49:2/32    71.4% 7/ 87  
  22.Spenser Daddario     Randolph,NJ        17 M     20:49  6:42 16/150    M17-19:3/11    64.9% N/A    
  23.Louis Catizone       Randolph,NJ        16 M     20:53  6:43 17/150    M15-16:1/16    65.6% N/A    
  24.Daniel Hutton        Hackettstown,NJ    17 M     20:57  6:45 18/150    M17-19:4/11    64.5% N/A    
  25.Natalie St John      Mendham,NJ         11 F     20:58  6:45 7/121     F 1-12:1/6     79.4% N/A    
  26.Greg Billing         Long Valley,NJ     43 M     20:59  6:45 19/150    M40-44:2/13    66.5% 16/ 87 
  27.David Viparina       Ledgewood,NJ       48 M     21:03  6:47 20/150    M45-49:3/32    68.9% 11/ 87 
  28.Stephen Ilnitzki     Chester,NJ         13 M     21:04  6:47 21/150    M13-14:2/6     68.8% N/A    
  29.Matt Barnish         Hopatcong,NJ       16 M     21:06  6:47 22/150    M15-16:2/16    64.9% N/A    
  30.Michael Hespos       Wharton,NJ         41 M U   21:08  6:48 23/150    M40-44:3/13    65.1% 23/ 87 
  31.Chris Vasta          Randolph,NJ        17 M     21:09  6:48 24/150    M17-19:5/11    63.9% N/A    
  32.Scott Shapiro        Randolph,NJ        19 M     21:13  6:50 25/150    M17-19:6/11    62.1% N/A    
  33.Peter Tummey         Boonton,NJ         43 M     21:15  6:50 26/150    M40-44:4/13    65.7% 19/ 87 
  34.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      50 M U   21:17  6:51 27/150    M50-54:3/20    69.3% 9/ 87  
  35.Matthew Scozzafava   Hillsdale,NJ       37 M     21:21  6:52 28/150    M35-39:1/6     62.5% N/A    
  36.Joe Kinney           Hackettstown,NJ    43 M     21:22  6:53 29/150    M40-44:5/13    65.3% 21/ 87 
  37.Tj Regner            ,                  24 M     21:26  6:54 30/150    M20-34:6/17    60.2% N/A    
  38.James Pzfidoo        Bernardsville,NJ   43 M     21:27  6:54 31/150    M40-44:6/13    65.1% 22/ 87 
  39.Lauren Kolesa        Randolph,NJ        39 F U   21:31  6:56 8/121     F35-39:3/11    70.8% N/A    
  40.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        50 M U   21:33  6:56 32/150    M50-54:4/20    68.4% 13/ 87 
  41.Mark Bentivegna      Denville,NJ        13 M     21:34  6:56 33/150    M13-14:3/6     67.3% N/A    
  42.Stanley Forik        Landing,NJ         51 M     21:35  6:57 34/150    M50-54:5/20    68.9% 12/ 87 
  43.Kent Forden          Randolph,NJ        46 M     21:40  6:58 35/150    M45-49:4/32    65.9% 17/ 87 

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  44.Tom Grunert          Randolph,NJ        55 M U   21:49  7:01 36/150    M55-59:3/15    70.4% 8/ 87  
  45.Pete Catizone        Randolph,NJ        44 M     21:52  7:02 37/150    M40-44:7/13    64.3% 28/ 87 
  46.John Whitten         Mendham,NJ         19 M     21:58  7:04 38/150    M17-19:7/11    60.0% N/A    
  47.Glenn Caplin         Randolph,NJ        46 M     21:59  7:05 39/150    M45-49:5/32    65.0% 24/ 87 
  48.Gerard Gomez         Lebanon,NJ         39 M     22:00  7:05 40/150    M35-39:2/6     61.6% N/A    
  49.Jessie Nitkowski     Randolph,NJ        60 M     22:03  7:06 41/150    M60-64:1/3     72.7% 6/ 87  
  50.James Garofalo       Randolph,NJ        16 M     22:06  7:07 42/150    M15-16:3/16    62.0% N/A    
  51.Joseph Mihalick      Randolph,NJ        16 M     22:09  7:08 43/150    M15-16:4/16    61.8% N/A    
  52.Alan Schwartz        Califon,NJ         45 M     22:12  7:09 44/150    M45-49:6/32    63.9% 29/ 87 
  53.Seamus Higgins       Randolph,NJ        11 M     22:19  7:11 45/150    M 1-12:1/7     68.5% N/A    
  54.Julie Amsallen       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  41 F U   22:20  7:11 9/121     F40-44:2/22    69.1% 8/ 62  
  55.Len Di Paola         Stanhope,NJ        52 M U   22:24  7:13 46/150    M50-54:6/20    66.9% 15/ 87 
  56.Jon Federico         Randolph,NJ        20 M     22:31  7:15 47/150    M20-34:7/17    57.9% N/A    
  57.Mike Kappler         Belvidere,NJ       16 M     22:38  7:17 48/150    M15-16:5/16    60.5% N/A    
  58.Philip Richards      Mendham,NJ         50 M     22:43  7:19 49/150    M50-54:7/20    64.9% 25/ 87 
  59.Terri Contaxrs       Randolph,NJ        46 F     22:49  7:21 10/121    F45-49:3/22    70.7% 7/ 62  
  60.Matt Hennessy        Morristown,NJ      28 M     22:49  7:21 50/150    M20-34:8/17    56.5% N/A    
  61.Jamie Brabston       Sparta,NJ          18 F     22:50  7:21 11/121    F17-19:2/8     65.5% N/A    
  62.Travis Hughes        Randolph,NJ        17 M     22:52  7:22 51/150    M17-19:8/11    59.1% N/A    
  63.Chris Quinty         Stewartsville,NJ   47 M     22:59  7:24 52/150    M45-49:7/32    62.7% 32/ 87 
  64.Kevin Henly          Denville,NJ        53 M     23:06  7:26 53/150    M50-54:8/20    65.4% 20/ 87 
  65.Jon Gorman           Randolph,NJ        23 M     23:10  7:27 54/150    M20-34:9/17    55.7% N/A    
  66.Gary Laskowski       Randolph,NJ        50 M U   23:11  7:28 55/150    M50-54:9/20    63.6% 30/ 87 
  67.Kevin Vasta          Randolph,NJ        15 M     23:13  7:28 56/150    M15-16:6/16    60.0% N/A    
  68.Richard Lutz         Succasunna,NJ      48 M     23:14  7:29 57/150    M45-49:8/32    62.5% 34/ 87 
  69.Carlton Red          Franklin,NJ        49 M U   23:15  7:29 58/150    M45-49:9/32    62.9% 31/ 87 
  70.Gary Wagner          Mendham,NJ         44 M     23:22  7:31 59/150    M40-44:8/13    60.2% 42/ 87 
  71.Kenneth Rex          New Providence,NJ  46 M     23:26  7:33 60/150    M45-49:10/32   61.0% 38/ 87 
  72.Waly Peer            Ledgewood,NJ       25 M     23:27  7:33 61/150    M20-34:10/17   55.0% N/A    
  73.Sam Knopka           Succassuna,NJ      15 M     23:28  7:33 62/150    M15-16:7/16    59.3% N/A    
  74.Paul Salerno         Randolph,NJ        32 M     23:29  7:33 63/150    M20-34:11/17   55.4% N/A    
  75.James Mc Cormick     Randolph,NJ        46 M     23:33  7:35 64/150    M45-49:11/32   60.7% 39/ 87 
  76.James Damico         Mendham,NJ         50 M     23:33  7:35 65/150    M50-54:10/20   62.6% 33/ 87 
  77.Matthew Catizone     Randolph,NJ        15 M     23:35  7:35 66/150    M15-16:8/16    59.0% N/A    
  78.Tyler Chartash       Randolph,NJ        10 M     23:36  7:36 67/150    M 1-12:2/7     66.9% N/A    
  79.Scott Beil           Chester,NJ         28 M     23:40  7:37 68/150    M20-34:12/17   54.5% N/A    
  80.Trent Hunter         Randolph,NJ        09 M     23:42  7:38 69/150    M 1-12:3/7     69.0% N/A    
  81.Katie Brabston       Sparta,NJ          16 F     23:42  7:38 12/121    F15-16:1/7     64.6% N/A    
  82.Susie Whitten        Mendham,NJ         23 F     23:43  7:38 13/121    F20-34:1/23    62.4% N/A    
  83.Jeanne Montemarano   Stanhope,NJ        43 F     23:43  7:38 14/121    F40-44:3/22    66.1% 11/ 62 
  84.Joseph Defeo         Randolph,NJ        46 M     23:45  7:39 70/150    M45-49:12/32   60.2% 41/ 87 
  85.Joey Defeo           Randolph,NJ        8  M     23:47  7:39 71/150    M 1-12:4/7     71.6% N/A    
  86.Joseph Sikora        Succasunna,NJ      55 M U   23:48  7:40 72/150    M55-59:4/15    64.6% 27/ 87 
  87.Sam Beese            Lafayette,NJ       23 F     23:50  7:40 15/121    F20-34:2/23    62.1% N/A    
  88.David Worth          Chester,NJ         37 M     23:52  7:41 73/150    M35-39:3/6     55.9% N/A    
  89.Tom Demko            Randolph,NJ        40 M     23:55  7:42 74/150    M40-44:9/13    57.1% 49/ 87 
  90.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         47 F U   24:01  7:44 16/121    F45-49:4/22    67.9% 10/ 62 
  91.Jennifer Lubanecki   Long Valley,NJ     27 F     24:04  7:45 17/121    F20-34:3/23    61.5% N/A    
  92.Joe Brennan          Wayne,NJ           49 M     24:08  7:46 75/150    M45-49:13/32   60.6% 40/ 87 
  93.Aaron Rumack         Randolph,NJ        12 M     24:11  7:47 76/150    M 1-12:5/7     61.5% N/A    
  94.Rich Furlong         Sparta,NJ          59 M     24:12  7:47 77/150    M55-59:5/15    65.7% 18/ 87 
  95.Karen Kreoll         Blairstown,NJ      30 F U   24:17  7:49 18/121    F20-34:4/23    61.0% N/A    
  96.Ben Daniek           Randolph,NJ        18 M     24:18  7:49 78/150    M17-19:9/11    54.9% N/A    
  97.James Smith          Delaware,NJ        58 M U   24:20  7:50 79/150    M55-59:6/15    64.8% 26/ 87 
  98.Tom Sterk            Randolph,NJ        53 M     24:21  7:50 80/150    M50-54:11/20   62.1% 36/ 87 
  99.Steve Some           Mendham,NJ         48 M     24:25  7:52 81/150    M45-49:14/32   59.4% 43/ 87 
 100.Michael Dunne        Mendham,NJ         54 M     24:26  7:52 82/150    M50-54:12/20   62.4% 35/ 87 
 101.Matt Mc Lagan        Randolph,NJ        38 M     24:31  7:53 83/150    M35-39:4/6     54.9% N/A    
 102.Ian Steege           Randolph,NJ        15 M     24:33  7:54 84/150    M15-16:9/16    56.7% N/A    
 103.Elizabeth Lansing    Randolph,NJ        10 F U   24:36  7:55 19/121    F 1-12:2/6     69.4% N/A    
 104.Tony Kmush           Randolph,NJ        16 M     24:40  7:56 85/150    M15-16:10/16   55.5% N/A    
 105.Hanju Wang           Randolph,NJ        43 F     24:41  7:57 20/121    F40-44:4/22    63.5% 15/ 62 
 106.Christian Cimino     Succasunna,NJ      15 M     24:42  7:57 86/150    M15-16:11/16   56.4% N/A    

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 107.Kirsten Salerno      Randolph,NJ        32 F     24:50  8:00 21/121    F20-34:5/23    59.8% N/A    
 108.Marisa Lansing       Randolph,NJ        10 F U   24:53  8:01 22/121    F 1-12:3/6     68.6% N/A    
 109.Casey Gorman         Randolph,NJ        20 F     24:56  8:01 23/121    F20-34:6/23    59.4% N/A    
 110.John Kloubs          Randolph,NJ        47 M U   24:59  8:02 87/150    M45-49:15/32   57.6% 46/ 87 
 111.Michael Ffoerster    Randolph,NJ        47 M     25:00  8:03 88/150    M45-49:16/32   57.6% 47/ 87 
 112.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       47 M U   25:02  8:03 89/150    M45-49:17/32   57.5% 48/ 87 
 113.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   48 F U   25:03  8:04 24/121    F45-49:5/22    65.9% 12/ 62 
 114.Jonathan Dobbins     Randolph,NJ        19 M     25:08  8:05 90/150    M17-19:10/11   52.4% N/A    
 115.Jim Gerace           Randolph,NJ        43 M     25:09  8:06 91/150    M40-44:10/13   55.5% 56/ 87 
 116.Nate Dreifus         Randolph,NJ        15 M     25:10  8:06 92/150    M15-16:12/16   55.3% N/A    
 117.Sara Alai            Long Valley,NJ     38 F     25:14  8:07 25/121    F35-39:4/11    60.0% N/A    
 118.Karen Bailey         Denville,NJ        47 F     25:16  8:08 26/121    F45-49:6/22    64.6% 13/ 62 
 119.Pierto Catizone Jr   Randolph,NJ        19 M     25:18  8:09 93/150    M17-19:11/11   52.1% N/A    
 120.Billy Brauer         Brookside,NJ       12 M     25:21  8:10 94/150    M 1-12:6/7     58.7% N/A    
 121.Nicole Bond          Highland Lakes,NJ  22 F     25:33  8:13 27/121    F20-34:7/23    57.9% N/A    
 122.Brianne Henderson    Denville,NJ        14 F U   25:37  8:15 28/121    F13-14:1/3     61.3% N/A    
 123.Patrick Russell      Succasunna,NJ      59 M     25:38  8:15 95/150    M55-59:7/15    62.0% 37/ 87 
 124.Joseph Farirvella    Newton,NJ          68 M     25:40  8:16 96/150    M65-69:1/1     67.2% 14/ 87 
 125.Ken Quann            Randolph,NJ        46 M     25:49  8:19 97/150    M45-49:18/32   55.3% 57/ 87 
 126.Brian Cap            Succasunna,NJ      49 M     25:53  8:20 98/150    M45-49:19/32   56.5% 52/ 87 
 127.Charlie Lewis        Randolph,NJ        48 M     25:57  8:21 99/150    M45-49:20/32   55.9% 55/ 87 
 128.Kerry Dunne          Mendham,NJ         15 F     25:58  8:21 29/121    F15-16:2/7     59.7% N/A    
 129.Debra Nadolillo      Randolph,NJ        41 F     26:00  8:22 30/121    F40-44:5/22    59.4% 24/ 62 
 130.Stephanie Frost      Randolph,NJ        17 F     26:05  8:24 31/121    F17-19:3/8     58.0% N/A    
 131.Sue Spanos           Randolph,NJ        47 F     26:06  8:24 32/121    F45-49:7/22    62.5% 17/ 62 
 132.Ana Oconnor          Roselle,NJ         20 F U   26:08  8:25 33/121    F20-34:8/23    56.7% N/A    
 133.Srinivas Madane      Succasunna,NJ      38 M     26:11  8:26 100/150   M35-39:5/6     51.4% N/A    
 134.Chuck Dreifus        Randolph,NJ        51 M     26:17  8:28 101/150   M50-54:13/20   56.6% 51/ 87 
 135.Karen Loveys         Mendham,NJ         45 F     26:19  8:28 34/121    F45-49:8/22    60.7% 22/ 62 
 136.Jeff Moeller         Rockaway,NJ        46 M     26:20  8:29 102/150   M45-49:21/32   54.3% 59/ 87 
 137.Dan Caputo           Mahwah,NJ          46 M     26:29  8:31 103/150   M45-49:22/32   54.0% 61/ 87 
 138.Tricia O Malley      Randolph,NJ        41 F     26:32  8:32 35/121    F40-44:6/22    58.2% 26/ 62 
 139.Edward Lavery        Denville,NJ        53 M     26:35  8:33 104/150   M50-54:14/20   56.8% 50/ 87 
 140.Edward Yennie        Lincoln Park,NJ    47 M U   26:38  8:34 105/150   M45-49:23/32   54.1% 60/ 87 
 141.Katie Hutton         Hackettstown,NJ    12 F     26:39  8:35 36/121    F 1-12:4/6     61.1% N/A    
 142.Barbara Rauschkolb   Ledgewood,NJ       26 F     26:41  8:35 37/121    F20-34:9/23    55.5% N/A    
 143.Steve Shyne          Kinnelon,NJ        58 M U   26:43  8:36 106/150   M55-59:8/15    59.0% 44/ 87 
 144.Jonathan Matos       Randolph,NJ        15 M     26:49  8:38 107/150   M15-16:13/16   51.9% N/A    
 145.Robin Schwartz       Randolph,NJ        49 F     26:50  8:38 38/121    F45-49:9/22    62.3% 18/ 62 
 146.Regina Rider         Randolph,NJ        48 F     26:51  8:39 39/121    F45-49:10/22   61.5% 20/ 62 
 147.Anna Conway          Randolph,NJ        15 F     26:54  8:39 40/121    F15-16:3/7     57.6% N/A    
 148.Kevin Mckernan       Denville,NJ        24 M     27:00  8:41 108/150   M20-34:13/17   47.8% N/A    
 149.Chee-wai Cheng       Randolph,NJ        59 M     27:09  8:44 109/150   M55-59:9/15    58.6% 45/ 87 
 150.Diane Gangemi        Randolph,NJ        46 F     27:11  8:45 41/121    F45-49:11/22   59.4% 23/ 62 
 151.John Wright          Springboro,OH      16 M     27:13  8:46 110/150   M15-16:14/16   50.3% N/A    
 152.Gregory Scott        Randolph,NJ        49 M     27:18  8:47 111/150   M45-49:24/32   53.6% 62/ 87 
 153.Steve Healey         Randolph,NJ        46 M     27:19  8:48 112/150   M45-49:25/32   52.3% 65/ 87 
 154.Kyle Godfrey         Randolph,NJ        14 M     27:20  8:48 113/150   M13-14:4/6     51.9% N/A    
 155.Matt Santamaria      Randolph,NJ        15 M     27:21  8:48 114/150   M15-16:15/16   50.9% N/A    
 156.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     51 F U   27:23  8:49 42/121    F50-54:1/8     62.6% 16/ 62 
 157.Abbie Liehr          Randolph,NJ        41 F     27:26  8:50 43/121    F40-44:7/22    56.3% 32/ 62 
 158.Jami Ochs            Dover,NJ           32 F     27:27  8:50 44/121    F20-34:10/23   54.1% N/A    
 159.Glenn D Amore        Randolph,NJ        44 M     27:27  8:50 115/150   M40-44:11/13   51.3% 68/ 87 
 160.Alexandria Grabowski Succasunna,NJ      16 F     27:27  8:50 45/121    F15-16:4/7     55.8% N/A    
 161.Elin Hanson          Stirling,NJ        45 F     27:31  8:51 46/121    F45-49:12/22   58.0% 27/ 62 
 162.Christine Landwehrle Randolph,NJ        30 F     27:38  8:54 47/121    F20-34:11/23   53.6% N/A    
 163.Sophia Shamhart      Chester,NJ         43 F     27:43  8:55 48/121    F40-44:8/22    56.6% 31/ 62 
 164.Jay Nearnberg        Randolph,NJ        51 M     27:44  8:56 116/150   M50-54:15/20   53.6% 63/ 87 
 165.Natalie Carr         Pittston,PA        14 F     27:46  8:56 49/121    F13-14:2/3     56.6% N/A    
 166.Anna Gillespie       Parsippany,NJ      64 F     27:54  8:59 50/121    F60-64:1/2     73.5% 5/ 62  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 167.Carmela Catizone     Randolph,NJ        43 F     27:58  9:00 51/121    F40-44:9/22    56.1% 33/ 62 
 168.Stephanie Mansey     ,                  19 F     27:59  9:00 52/121    F17-19:4/8     53.1% N/A    
 169.Marney Rohda         Morristown,NJ      38 F     28:01  9:01 53/121    F35-39:5/11    54.1% N/A    
 170.Jenny Thurber        Succasunna,NJ      26 F     28:03  9:02 54/121    F20-34:12/23   52.8% N/A    
 171.Daniel Catizone      Randolph,NJ        13 M     28:05  9:02 117/150   M13-14:5/6     51.6% N/A    
 172.Erin Fitzpatrick     Oak Ridge,NJ       18 F     28:08  9:03 55/121    F17-19:5/8     53.2% N/A    
 173.John Fitzpatrick     Oak Ridge,NJ       55 M     28:08  9:03 118/150   M55-59:10/15   54.6% 58/ 87 
 174.Nicole Wright        Tampa,FL           23 F     28:11  9:04 56/121    F20-34:13/23   52.5% N/A    
 175.Bob Unrath           Denville,NJ        45 M     28:14  9:05 119/150   M45-49:26/32   50.2% 73/ 87 
 176.Susan Goglas         Randolph,NJ        53 F     28:15  9:06 57/121    F50-54:2/8     62.2% 19/ 62 
 177.Glenn Keller         Randolph,NJ        50 M U   28:16  9:06 120/150   M50-54:16/20   52.2% 66/ 87 
 178.Janet Fischlein      Succasunna,NJ      56 F     28:18  9:07 58/121    F55-59:1/4     64.6% 14/ 62 
 179.Victoria Kiss        Randolph,NJ        15 F     28:24  9:08 59/121    F15-16:5/7     54.6% N/A    
 180.Joan Galbraith       Morristown,NJ      40 F     28:26  9:09 60/121    F40-44:10/22   53.9% 35/ 62 
 181.Ekrem Gezgin         Hopatcong,NJ       60 M U   28:27  9:09 121/150   M60-64:2/3     56.4% 53/ 87 
 182.Emily Mihalick       Randolph,NJ        19 F     28:32  9:11 61/121    F17-19:6/8     52.1% N/A    
 183.Kathy Godfrey        Randolph,NJ        47 F     28:35  9:12 62/121    F45-49:13/22   57.1% 29/ 62 
 184.Suzanne Driscoll     Gillette,NJ        32 F     28:36  9:12 63/121    F20-34:14/23   51.9% N/A    
 185.Brian Ginty          Chester,NJ         50 M     28:44  9:15 122/150   M50-54:17/20   51.3% 67/ 87 
 186.Gary Borkes          Oak Ridge,NJ       49 M     28:46  9:16 123/150   M45-49:27/32   50.9% 70/ 87 
 187.Patrice Elliott      Randolph,NJ        38 F     28:48  9:16 64/121    F35-39:6/11    52.6% N/A    
 188.Jill Romano          Ramsey,NJ          41 F     28:50  9:17 65/121    F40-44:11/22   53.5% 37/ 62 
 189.Amy Stickle          Randolph,NJ        15 F     28:51  9:17 66/121    F15-16:6/7     53.7% N/A    
 190.Larry Ryagiel        Randolph,NJ        36 M     28:53  9:18 124/150   M35-39:6/6     45.9% N/A    
 191.Michael Wall         Morristown,NJ      29 M     28:56  9:19 125/150   M20-34:14/17   44.6% N/A    
 192.Michele Flanagan     Randolph,NJ        40 F     29:06  9:22 67/121    F40-44:12/22   52.7% 39/ 62 
 193.Norman Hirsh         Randolph,NJ        49 M     29:08  9:23 126/150   M45-49:28/32   50.2% 74/ 87 
 194.Kristen Mc Donough   Mendham,NJ         26 F     29:09  9:23 68/121    F20-34:15/23   50.8% N/A    
 195.Julie Mandell        Hackettstown,NJ    38 F     29:16  9:25 69/121    F35-39:7/11    51.8% N/A    
 196.Lee Mauch Grayson    Randolph,NJ        46 M     29:24  9:28 127/150   M45-49:29/32   48.6% 77/ 87 
 197.Antonella Catizone   Randolph,NJ        30 F     29:37  9:32 70/121    F20-34:16/23   50.0% N/A    
 198.Dan Preuett          Randolph,NJ        16 M     29:40  9:33 128/150   M15-16:16/16   46.2% N/A    
 199.Rebecca Kreider      Hackettstown,NJ    38 F     29:45  9:35 71/121    F35-39:8/11    50.9% N/A    
 200.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         56 F U   29:56  9:38 72/121    F55-59:2/4     61.1% 21/ 62 
 201.Irene Walsh          Randolph,NJ        45 F     29:57  9:38 73/121    F45-49:14/22   53.3% 38/ 62 
 202.Scott Arentowicz     Succasunna,NJ      43 M     29:59  9:39 129/150   M40-44:12/13   46.6% 79/ 87 
 203.Keith Arentowicz     Succasunna,NJ      14 M     29:59  9:39 130/150   M13-14:6/6     47.3% N/A    
 204.Gwen Manfre          Flanders,NJ        36 F     30:04  9:41 74/121    F35-39:9/11    49.9% N/A    
 205.Gina Oneill          Morristown,NJ      41 F     30:10  9:43 75/121    F40-44:13/22   51.2% 43/ 62 
 206.Dave Staup           Butler,NJ          23 M     30:18  9:45 131/150   M20-34:15/17   42.6% N/A    
 207.Doris Hafemann       Clifton,NJ         67 F U   30:21  9:46 76/121    F65-69:1/3     70.7% 6/ 62  
 208.Nicole Phelan        Mendham,NJ         11 F     30:22  9:46 77/121    F 1-12:5/6     54.8% N/A    
 209. Phelan              Mendham,NJ         55 M     30:23  9:47 132/150   M55-59:11/15   50.6% 71/ 87 
 210.Cindy Bosch          Butler,NJ          54 F U   30:27  9:48 78/121    F50-54:3/8     58.5% 25/ 62 
 211.Pat Gehander         Bernadsville,NJ    53 F     30:29  9:49 79/121    F50-54:4/8     57.7% 28/ 62 
 212.Gina Galdi           Randolph,NJ        28 F     30:34  9:50 80/121    F20-34:17/23   48.4% N/A    
 213.Kim Crumrine         Brookside,NJ       39 F     30:40  9:52 81/121    F35-39:10/11   49.7% N/A    
 214.Larry Steinhauser    Boonton,NJ         57 M     30:41  9:53 133/150   M55-59:12/15   50.9% 69/ 87 
 215.Stephanie Lia        Randolph,NJ        18 F     30:47  9:54 82/121    F17-19:7/8     48.6% N/A    
 216.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       48 F U   30:48  9:55 83/121    F45-49:15/22   53.6% 36/ 62 
 217.Consuelo Brennan     Whippany,NJ        46 M     30:52  9:56 134/150   M45-49:30/32   46.3% 82/ 87 
 218.Sally Burkat         Morristown,NJ      66 F U   30:55  9:57 84/121    F65-69:2/3     68.4% 9/ 62  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 219.Diane Krygoloski     Budd Lake,NJ       43 F     31:03 10:00 85/121    F40-44:14/22   50.5% 44/ 62 
 220.Kathy Stickle        Randolph,NJ        46 F     31:07 10:01 86/121    F45-49:16/22   51.9% 41/ 62 
 221.Beverly Peggert      Denville,NJ        71 F     31:08 10:01 87/121    F70-74:1/1     73.6% 4/ 62  
 222.Frank Kobola         Randolph,NJ        50 M     31:33 10:09 135/150   M50-54:18/20   46.7% 78/ 87 
 223.Suzanne Annette      Randolph,NJ        42 F     31:47 10:14 88/121    F40-44:15/22   48.9% 49/ 62 
 224.Don Jackson          Randolph,NJ        50 M     31:49 10:14 136/150   M50-54:19/20   46.4% 81/ 87 
 225.Julie Brennan        Wayne,NJ           40 F     31:51 10:15 89/121    F40-44:16/22   48.1% 51/ 62 
 226.Stephen Magaqzner    Randolph,NJ        57 M     31:53 10:16 137/150   M55-59:13/15   49.0% 76/ 87 
 227.Dan Finnegan         Randolph,NJ        33 M     31:59 10:18 138/150   M20-34:16/17   40.8% N/A    
 228.Lynn Carman          Randolph,NJ        56 F     32:10 10:21 90/121    F55-59:3/4     56.9% 30/ 62 
 229.Patrick Palmieri     Randolph,NJ        60 M     32:13 10:22 139/150   M60-64:3/3     49.8% 75/ 87 
 230.Richard Wilde        Denville,NJ        72 M U   32:17 10:23 140/150   M70-74:1/1     56.0% 54/ 87 
 231.Linda Monik          Mount Arlington,NJ 53 F     32:24 10:26 91/121    F50-54:5/8     54.3% 34/ 62 
 232.Kristin Sierchio     Wharton,NJ         37 F     32:26 10:26 92/121    F35-39:11/11   46.5% N/A    
 233.Greg Brennan         Whippany,NJ        43 M     32:28 10:27 141/150   M40-44:13/13   43.0% 84/ 87 
 234.Angela Garofalo      Randolph,NJ        46 F     32:30 10:28 93/121    F45-49:17/22   49.7% 48/ 62 
 235.Kathy O Brien        Sparta,NJ          49 F     32:34 10:29 94/121    F45-49:18/22   51.3% 42/ 62 
 236.Martha Brabston      Sparta,NJ          43 F     32:39 10:31 95/121    F40-44:17/22   48.0% 52/ 62 
 237.Cathy Aukamp         Hackettstown,NJ    34 F     32:43 10:32 96/121    F20-34:18/23   45.6% N/A    
 238.Christine Yackman    Monmouth Juncti,NJ 45 F     32:45 10:32 97/121    F45-49:19/22   48.8% 50/ 62 
 239.Terry Lisee          Randolph,NJ        48 F     32:56 10:36 98/121    F45-49:20/22   50.1% 46/ 62 
 240.Brock Carpenter      Lebanon,PA         24 M     33:14 10:42 142/150   M20-34:17/17   38.8% N/A    
 241.Kristin Standrigde   Randolph,NJ        22 F     33:15 10:42 99/121    F20-34:19/23   44.5% N/A    
 242.Carolin Damore       Randolph,NJ        9  F     33:20 10:44 100/121   F 1-12:6/6     52.6% N/A    
 243.Ed Antonucci         Randolph,NJ        56 M     33:23 10:45 143/150   M55-59:14/15   46.4% 80/ 87 
 244.Nicole Steiner       Livingston,NJ      13 F     33:29 10:47 101/121   F13-14:3/3     47.7% N/A    
 245.Bindya Madane        Succasunna,NJ      34 F     33:34 10:48 102/121   F20-34:20/23   44.4% N/A    
 246.Shelly Savoca        Randolph,NJ        40 F     33:52 10:54 103/121   F40-44:18/22   45.3% 56/ 62 
 247.Debbie Campbel       Randolph,NJ        40 F     33:55 10:55 104/121   F40-44:19/22   45.2% 57/ 62 

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 248.Alan Horowitz        Morris Plains,NJ   59 M     34:19 11:03 144/150   M55-59:15/15   46.3% 83/ 87 
 249.Elisabeth Rowley     Randolph,NJ        30 F     34:23 11:04 105/121   F20-34:21/23   43.1% N/A    
 250.Sharilla Madane      Succasunna,NJ      33 F     34:38 11:09 106/121   F20-34:22/23   42.9% N/A    
 251.Nancy Smith          Blairstown,NJ      55 F     34:43 11:10 107/121   F55-59:4/4     52.0% 40/ 62 
 252.Cynthina Orr         Rockaway,NJ        43 F     34:56 11:15 108/121   F40-44:20/22   44.9% 58/ 62 
 253.Carol Flato          Randolph,NJ        53 F     35:02 11:17 109/121   F50-54:6/8     50.2% 45/ 62 
 254.Lauren Kobola        Randolph,NJ        48 F     35:03 11:17 110/121   F45-49:21/22   47.1% 53/ 62 
 255.Stephen Lento        Boonton,NJ         50 M     35:34 11:27 145/150   M50-54:20/20   41.5% 85/ 87 
 256.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   77 M U   37:12 11:58 146/150   M75-79:1/2     52.9% 64/ 87 

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 257.Alan Toves           Landing,NJ         48 M     37:20 12:01 147/150   M45-49:31/32   38.9% 86/ 87 
 258.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        75 M U   37:34 12:05 148/150   M75-79:2/2     50.4% 72/ 87 
 259.Susan Shuster        Randolph,NJ        41 F     37:47 12:10 111/121   F40-44:21/22   40.9% 60/ 62 
 260.Sherry Ross          West Orange,NJ     53 F     37:55 12:12 112/121   F50-54:7/8     46.4% 54/ 62 
 261.Chris Nasc           Succasunna,NJ      47 M     38:10 12:17 149/150   M45-49:32/32   37.7% 87/ 87 
 262.Kristina Rovtar      Basking Ridge,NJ   19 F     39:23 12:41 113/121   F17-19:8/8     37.7% N/A    

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 263.Allison Finnegan     Randolph,NJ        33 F     40:28 13:01 114/121   F20-34:23/23   36.7% N/A    
 264.Myra Mccreaden       Morristown,NJ      52 F     41:09 13:15 115/121   F50-54:8/8     42.2% 59/ 62 
 265.Maria Braw           Rockaway,NJ        40 F     41:14 13:16 116/121   F40-44:22/22   37.2% 61/ 62 
 266.Ryan Daniel          Randolph,NJ        8  M     41:25 13:20 150/150   M 1-12:7/7     41.1% N/A    
 267.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           41:43 13:26 /          90-99:/           % N/A    
 268.Jane Van Eeuwen      Wayne,NJ           66 F U   42:26 13:39 117/121   F65-69:3/3     49.8% 47/ 62 

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 269.Claudia Monse        Wharton,NJ         63 F U   43:34 14:01 118/121   F60-64:2/2     46.3% 55/ 62 
 270.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           44:36 14:21 /          90-99:/           % N/A    
 271.Sharon Supple        Mendham,NJ         45 F     44:47 14:25 119/121   F45-49:22/22   35.7% 62/ 62 
 272.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           44:58 14:28 /          90-99:/           % N/A    
 273.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           44:59 14:29 /          90-99:/           % N/A    
 274.Julianna Muchmore    Morristown,NJ      16 F     45:20 14:35 120/121   F15-16:7/7     33.8% N/A    
 275.Marietta Muchmore    Morristown,NJ      99 F     45:20 14:35 121/121   NO AGE                      


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| RANDOLPH
Teams Results
| MALE CORPORATE | COED CORPORATE
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
WM & TERESA WRIGHT MEM. 5K RUN TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Ken Goylas           Randolph,NJ        25 M      R   3311    16:54   5:26
   2.Andrew Vasta         Randolph,NJ        20 M      R    386    17:09   5:31
   3.Zach Bahor           Randolph,NJ        17 M      R   3302    17:31   5:38
   4.Mark Lorello         Budd Lake,NJ       45 M        U  428    17:42   5:42
   5.Tim Meier            Mendham,NJ         26 M      R    275    18:29   5:57
   6.Jay Margolis         Succasunna,NJ      28 M           497    19:02   6:08
   7.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         57 M        U  404    19:22   6:14
   8.Chris Lisee          Randolph,NJ        19 M      R    466    19:50   6:23
   9.Collin Frost         Randolph,NJ        14 M      R    496    19:57   6:25
  10.Antonio Massa        Denville,NJ        42 M        U  359    20:05   6:28
WM & TERESA WRIGHT MEM. 5K RUN TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        38 F        U  498    19:04   6:08
   2.Heather Gracie-petty Peapack,NJ         45 F           458    19:28   6:16
   3.Jeanne Pare          Mendham,NJ         46 F           478    19:54   6:24
   4.Melissa Sacco        Denville,NJ        17 F          3272    20:08   6:29
   5.Mary Christian       Flanders,NJ        43 F           488    20:10   6:29
   6.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        36 F        U  423    20:14   6:31
   7.Natalie St John      Mendham,NJ         11 F      R    426    20:58   6:45
   8.Lauren Kolesa        Randolph,NJ        39 F      R U  370    21:31   6:56
   9.Julie Amsallen       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  41 F        U  402    22:20   7:11
  10.Terri Contaxrs       Randolph,NJ        46 F      R   3257    22:49   7:21
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
WM & TERESA WRIGHT MEM. 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Mark Lorello         Budd Lake,NJ       45 M        U  428    17:42   5:42
   2.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         57 M        U  404    19:22   6:14
   3.Antonio Massa        Denville,NJ        42 M        U  359    20:05   6:28
   4.Rolando Castro       Colonia,NJ         58 M        U  453    20:13   6:30
   5.Jim Knopka           Succassuna,NJ      53 M        U  378    20:15   6:31
   6.Jack Clifford        Columiba,NJ        53 M        U  336    20:20   6:33
   7.James Button         Mendham,NJ         49 M           492    20:29   6:36
   8.Greg Billing         Long Valley,NJ     43 M           274    20:59   6:45
   9.David Viparina       Ledgewood,NJ       48 M           333    21:03   6:47
  10.Michael Hespos       Wharton,NJ         41 M        U  392    21:08   6:48
WM & TERESA WRIGHT MEM. 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Heather Gracie-petty Peapack,NJ         45 F           458    19:28   6:16
   2.Jeanne Pare          Mendham,NJ         46 F           478    19:54   6:24
   3.Mary Christian       Flanders,NJ        43 F           488    20:10   6:29
   4.Julie Amsallen       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  41 F        U  402    22:20   7:11
   5.Terri Contaxrs       Randolph,NJ        46 F      R   3257    22:49   7:21
   6.Jeanne Montemarano   Stanhope,NJ        43 F          3304    23:43   7:38
   7.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         47 F        U  318    24:01   7:44
   8.Hanju Wang           Randolph,NJ        43 F      R    294    24:41   7:57
   9.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   48 F        U  374    25:03   8:04
  10.Karen Bailey         Denville,NJ        47 F           293    25:16   8:08


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| RANDOLPH
Teams Results
| MALE CORPORATE | COED CORPORATE
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
WM & TERESA WRIGHT MEM. 5K RUN     MALE 12 AND UNDER
   1.Seamus Higgins       Randolph,NJ        11 M    53 R    337    22:19   7:11
   2.Tyler Chartash       Randolph,NJ        10 M    78 R    388    23:36   7:36
   3.Trent Hunter         Randolph,NJ        09 M    80 R    350    23:42   7:38
   4.Joey Defeo           Randolph,NJ        8  M    85 R   3259    23:47   7:39
   5.Aaron Rumack         Randolph,NJ        12 M    93 R   3307    24:11   7:47
   6.Billy Brauer         Brookside,NJ       12 M   120      330    25:21   8:10
   7.Ryan Daniel          Randolph,NJ        8  M   266 R    339    41:25  13:20

WM & TERESA WRIGHT MEM. 5K RUN     FEMALE 12 AND UNDER
   1.Natalie St John      Mendham,NJ         11 F    25 R    426    20:58   6:45
   2.Elizabeth Lansing    Randolph,NJ        10 F   103 R U  344    24:36   7:55
   3.Marisa Lansing       Randolph,NJ        10 F   108 R U  343    24:53   8:01
   4.Katie Hutton         Hackettstown,NJ    12 F   141      420    26:39   8:35
   5.Nicole Phelan        Mendham,NJ         11 F   208 R   3325    30:22   9:46
   6.Carolin Damore       Randolph,NJ        9  F   242 R   3290    33:20  10:44

WM & TERESA WRIGHT MEM. 5K RUN     MALE AGES 13 TO 14
   1.Collin Frost         Randolph,NJ        14 M    12 R    496    19:57   6:25
   2.Stephen Ilnitzki     Chester,NJ         13 M    28      375    21:04   6:47
   3.Mark Bentivegna      Denville,NJ        13 M    41     3314    21:34   6:56
   4.Kyle Godfrey         Randolph,NJ        14 M   154 R    277    27:20   8:48
   5.Daniel Catizone      Randolph,NJ        13 M   171 R    268    28:05   9:02
   6.Keith Arentowicz     Succasunna,NJ      14 M   203      281    29:59   9:39

WM & TERESA WRIGHT MEM. 5K RUN     FEMALE AGES 13 TO 14
   1.Brianne Henderson    Denville,NJ        14 F   122   U  471    25:37   8:15
   2.Natalie Carr         Pittston,PA        14 F   165      464    27:46   8:56
   3.Nicole Steiner       Livingston,NJ      13 F   244     3260    33:29  10:47

WM & TERESA WRIGHT MEM. 5K RUN     MALE AGES 15 TO 16
   1.Louis Catizone       Randolph,NJ        16 M    23 R    271    20:53   6:43
   2.Matt Barnish         Hopatcong,NJ       16 M    29      451    21:06   6:47
   3.James Garofalo       Randolph,NJ        16 M    50 R    454    22:06   7:07
   4.Joseph Mihalick      Randolph,NJ        16 M    51 R    461    22:09   7:08
   5.Mike Kappler         Belvidere,NJ       16 M    57     3306    22:38   7:17
   6.Kevin Vasta          Randolph,NJ        15 M    67 R    384    23:13   7:28
   7.Sam Knopka           Succassuna,NJ      15 M    73      377    23:28   7:33
   8.Matthew Catizone     Randolph,NJ        15 M    77 R    270    23:35   7:35
   9.Ian Steege           Randolph,NJ        15 M   102 R    349    24:33   7:54
  10.Tony Kmush           Randolph,NJ        16 M   104 R    387    24:40   7:56

WM & TERESA WRIGHT MEM. 5K RUN     FEMALE AGES 15 TO 16
   1.Katie Brabston       Sparta,NJ          16 F    81      365    23:42   7:38
   2.Kerry Dunne          Mendham,NJ         15 F   128      430    25:58   8:21
   3.Anna Conway          Randolph,NJ        15 F   147 R    476    26:54   8:39
   4.Alexandria Grabowski Succasunna,NJ      16 F   160     3250    27:27   8:50
   5.Victoria Kiss        Randolph,NJ        15 F   179 R    347    28:24   9:08
   6.Amy Stickle          Randolph,NJ        15 F   189 R   3263    28:51   9:17
   7.Julianna Muchmore    Morristown,NJ      16 F   274      284    45:20  14:35

WM & TERESA WRIGHT MEM. 5K RUN     MALE AGES 17 TO 19
   1.Zach Bahor           Randolph,NJ        17 M     3 R   3302    17:31   5:38
   2.Chris Lisee          Randolph,NJ        19 M    10 R    466    19:50   6:23
   3.Spenser Daddario     Randolph,NJ        17 M    22 R    172    20:49   6:42
   4.Daniel Hutton        Hackettstown,NJ    17 M    24      421    20:57   6:45
   5.Chris Vasta          Randolph,NJ        17 M    31 R    385    21:09   6:48
   6.Scott Shapiro        Randolph,NJ        19 M    32 R   3283    21:13   6:50
   7.John Whitten         Mendham,NJ         19 M    46 R   3274    21:58   7:04
   8.Travis Hughes        Randolph,NJ        17 M    62 R   3256    22:52   7:22
   9.Ben Daniek           Randolph,NJ        18 M    96 R   3289    24:18   7:49
  10.Jonathan Dobbins     Randolph,NJ        19 M   114 R    484    25:08   8:05

WM & TERESA WRIGHT MEM. 5K RUN     FEMALE AGES 17 TO 19
   1.Melissa Sacco        Denville,NJ        17 F    14     3272    20:08   6:29
   2.Jamie Brabston       Sparta,NJ          18 F    61      366    22:50   7:21
   3.Stephanie Frost      Randolph,NJ        17 F   130 R    495    26:05   8:24
   4.Stephanie Mansey     ,                  19 F   168     3319    27:59   9:00
   5.Erin Fitzpatrick     Oak Ridge,NJ       18 F   172      362    28:08   9:03
   6.Emily Mihalick       Randolph,NJ        19 F   182 R    460    28:32   9:11
   7.Stephanie Lia        Randolph,NJ        18 F   215 R    326    30:47   9:54
   8.Kristina Rovtar      Basking Ridge,NJ   19 F   262      376    39:23  12:41

WM & TERESA WRIGHT MEM. 5K RUN     MALE AGES 20 TO 34
   1.Ken Goylas           Randolph,NJ        25 M     1 R   3311    16:54   5:26
   2.Andrew Vasta         Randolph,NJ        20 M     2 R    386    17:09   5:31
   3.Tim Meier            Mendham,NJ         26 M     5 R    275    18:29   5:57
   4.Jay Margolis         Succasunna,NJ      28 M     6      497    19:02   6:08
   5.Marc Federico        Randolph,NJ        21 M    20 R    320    20:25   6:34
   6.Tj Regner            ,                  24 M    37     3271    21:26   6:54
   7.Jon Federico         Randolph,NJ        20 M    56 R    321    22:31   7:15
   8.Matt Hennessy        Morristown,NJ      28 M    60     3276    22:49   7:21
   9.Jon Gorman           Randolph,NJ        23 M    65 R    411    23:10   7:27
  10.Waly Peer            Ledgewood,NJ       25 M    72      329    23:27   7:33

WM & TERESA WRIGHT MEM. 5K RUN     FEMALE AGES 20 TO 34
   1.Susie Whitten        Mendham,NJ         23 F    82     3275    23:43   7:38
   2.Sam Beese            Lafayette,NJ       23 F    87      310    23:50   7:40
   3.Jennifer Lubanecki   Long Valley,NJ     27 F    91      398    24:04   7:45
   4.Karen Kreoll         Blairstown,NJ      30 F    95   U  500    24:17   7:49
   5.Kirsten Salerno      Randolph,NJ        32 F   107 R    301    24:50   8:00
   6.Casey Gorman         Randolph,NJ        20 F   109 R    313    24:56   8:01
   7.Nicole Bond          Highland Lakes,NJ  22 F   121     3270    25:33   8:13
   8.Ana Oconnor          Roselle,NJ         20 F   132   U 3269    26:08   8:25
   9.Barbara Rauschkolb   Ledgewood,NJ       26 F   142     3316    26:41   8:35
  10.Jami Ochs            Dover,NJ           32 F   158     3251    27:27   8:50

WM & TERESA WRIGHT MEM. 5K RUN     MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Matthew Scozzafava   Hillsdale,NJ       37 M    35      121    21:21   6:52
   2.Gerard Gomez         Lebanon,NJ         39 M    48      429    22:00   7:05
   3.David Worth          Chester,NJ         37 M    88     3255    23:52   7:41
   4.Matt Mc Lagan        Randolph,NJ        38 M   101 R    327    24:31   7:53
   5.Srinivas Madane      Succasunna,NJ      38 M   133      331    26:11   8:26
   6.Larry Ryagiel        Randolph,NJ        36 M   190 R    282    28:53   9:18

WM & TERESA WRIGHT MEM. 5K RUN     FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        38 F     7   U  498    19:04   6:08
   2.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        36 F    17   U  423    20:14   6:31
   3.Lauren Kolesa        Randolph,NJ        39 F    39 R U  370    21:31   6:56
   4.Sara Alai            Long Valley,NJ     38 F   117      295    25:14   8:07
   5.Marney Rohda         Morristown,NJ      38 F   169      491    28:01   9:01
   6.Patrice Elliott      Randolph,NJ        38 F   187 R    120    28:48   9:16
   7.Julie Mandell        Hackettstown,NJ    38 F   195      395    29:16   9:25
   8.Rebecca Kreider      Hackettstown,NJ    38 F   199     3278    29:45   9:35
   9.Gwen Manfre          Flanders,NJ        36 F   204     3280    30:04   9:41
  10.Kim Crumrine         Brookside,NJ       39 F   213     3303    30:40   9:52

WM & TERESA WRIGHT MEM. 5K RUN     MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Antonio Massa        Denville,NJ        42 M    13   U  359    20:05   6:28
   2.Greg Billing         Long Valley,NJ     43 M    26      274    20:59   6:45
   3.Michael Hespos       Wharton,NJ         41 M    30   U  392    21:08   6:48
   4.Peter Tummey         Boonton,NJ         43 M    33      462    21:15   6:50
   5.Joe Kinney           Hackettstown,NJ    43 M    36      122    21:22   6:53
   6.James Pzfidoo        Bernardsville,NJ   43 M    38     3321    21:27   6:54
   7.Pete Catizone        Randolph,NJ        44 M    45 R    273    21:52   7:02
   8.Gary Wagner          Mendham,NJ         44 M    70 R   3273    23:22   7:31
   9.Tom Demko            Randolph,NJ        40 M    89 R   3268    23:55   7:42
  10.Jim Gerace           Randolph,NJ        43 M   115 R    354    25:09   8:06

WM & TERESA WRIGHT MEM. 5K RUN     FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Mary Christian       Flanders,NJ        43 F    15      488    20:10   6:29
   2.Julie Amsallen       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  41 F    54   U  402    22:20   7:11
   3.Jeanne Montemarano   Stanhope,NJ        43 F    83     3304    23:43   7:38
   4.Hanju Wang           Randolph,NJ        43 F   105 R    294    24:41   7:57
   5.Debra Nadolillo      Randolph,NJ        41 F   129 R   3282    26:00   8:22
   6.Tricia O Malley      Randolph,NJ        41 F   138 R    291    26:32   8:32
   7.Abbie Liehr          Randolph,NJ        41 F   157 R    285    27:26   8:50
   8.Sophia Shamhart      Chester,NJ         43 F   163      494    27:43   8:55
   9.Carmela Catizone     Randolph,NJ        43 F   167 R    269    27:58   9:00
  10.Joan Galbraith       Morristown,NJ      40 F   180      474    28:26   9:09

WM & TERESA WRIGHT MEM. 5K RUN     MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Mark Lorello         Budd Lake,NJ       45 M     4   U  428    17:42   5:42
   2.James Button         Mendham,NJ         49 M    21      492    20:29   6:36
   3.David Viparina       Ledgewood,NJ       48 M    27      333    21:03   6:47
   4.Kent Forden          Randolph,NJ        46 M    43 R    317    21:40   6:58
   5.Glenn Caplin         Randolph,NJ        46 M    47 R   3265    21:59   7:05
   6.Alan Schwartz        Califon,NJ         45 M    52      487    22:12   7:09
   7.Chris Quinty         Stewartsville,NJ   47 M    63     3281    22:59   7:24
   8.Richard Lutz         Succasunna,NJ      48 M    68      296    23:14   7:29
   9.Carlton Red          Franklin,NJ        49 M    69   U  401    23:15   7:29
  10.Kenneth Rex          New Providence,NJ  46 M    71     3277    23:26   7:33

WM & TERESA WRIGHT MEM. 5K RUN     FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Heather Gracie-petty Peapack,NJ         45 F     9      458    19:28   6:16
   2.Jeanne Pare          Mendham,NJ         46 F    11      478    19:54   6:24
   3.Terri Contaxrs       Randolph,NJ        46 F    59 R   3257    22:49   7:21
   4.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         47 F    90   U  318    24:01   7:44
   5.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   48 F   113   U  374    25:03   8:04
   6.Karen Bailey         Denville,NJ        47 F   118      293    25:16   8:08
   7.Sue Spanos           Randolph,NJ        47 F   131 R    119    26:06   8:24
   8.Karen Loveys         Mendham,NJ         45 F   135 R    452    26:19   8:28
   9.Robin Schwartz       Randolph,NJ        49 F   145 R    348    26:50   8:38
  10.Regina Rider         Randolph,NJ        48 F   146 R   3261    26:51   8:39

WM & TERESA WRIGHT MEM. 5K RUN     MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Jim Knopka           Succassuna,NJ      53 M    18   U  378    20:15   6:31
   2.Jack Clifford        Columiba,NJ        53 M    19   U  336    20:20   6:33
   3.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      50 M    34   U  394    21:17   6:51
   4.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        50 M    40 R U  305    21:33   6:56
   5.Stanley Forik        Landing,NJ         51 M    42      485    21:35   6:57
   6.Len Di Paola         Stanhope,NJ        52 M    55   U  406    22:24   7:13
   7.Philip Richards      Mendham,NJ         50 M    58 R    367    22:43   7:19
   8.Kevin Henly          Denville,NJ        53 M    64      489    23:06   7:26
   9.Gary Laskowski       Randolph,NJ        50 M    66 R U  306    23:11   7:28
  10.James Damico         Mendham,NJ         50 M    76 R    493    23:33   7:35

WM & TERESA WRIGHT MEM. 5K RUN     FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     51 F   156   U  368    27:23   8:49
   2.Susan Goglas         Randolph,NJ        53 F   176 R   3308    28:15   9:06
   3.Cindy Bosch          Butler,NJ          54 F   210   U  397    30:27   9:48
   4.Pat Gehander         Bernadsville,NJ    53 F   211      434    30:29   9:49
   5.Linda Monik          Mount Arlington,NJ 53 F   231      413    32:24  10:26
   6.Carol Flato          Randolph,NJ        53 F   253 R   3286    35:02  11:17
   7.Sherry Ross          West Orange,NJ     53 F   260      433    37:55  12:12
   8.Myra Mccreaden       Morristown,NJ      52 F   264     3324    41:09  13:15

WM & TERESA WRIGHT MEM. 5K RUN     MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         57 M     8   U  404    19:22   6:14
   2.Rolando Castro       Colonia,NJ         58 M    16   U  453    20:13   6:30
   3.Tom Grunert          Randolph,NJ        55 M    44 R U  304    21:49   7:01
   4.Joseph Sikora        Succasunna,NJ      55 M    86   U  424    23:48   7:40
   5.Rich Furlong         Sparta,NJ          59 M    94      372    24:12   7:47
   6.James Smith          Delaware,NJ        58 M    97   U 3301    24:20   7:50
   7.Patrick Russell      Succasunna,NJ      59 M   123      468    25:38   8:15
   8.Steve Shyne          Kinnelon,NJ        58 M   143   U  399    26:43   8:36
   9.Chee-wai Cheng       Randolph,NJ        59 M   149 R    470    27:09   8:44
  10.John Fitzpatrick     Oak Ridge,NJ       55 M   173      361    28:08   9:03

WM & TERESA WRIGHT MEM. 5K RUN     FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Janet Fischlein      Succasunna,NJ      56 F   178      407    28:18   9:07
   2.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         56 F   200   U  405    29:56   9:38
   3.Lynn Carman          Randolph,NJ        56 F   228 R    276    32:10  10:21
   4.Nancy Smith          Blairstown,NJ      55 F   251     3305    34:43  11:10

WM & TERESA WRIGHT MEM. 5K RUN     MALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Jessie Nitkowski     Randolph,NJ        60 M    49 R   3318    22:03   7:06
   2.Ekrem Gezgin         Hopatcong,NJ       60 M   181   U 3293    28:27   9:09
   3.Patrick Palmieri     Randolph,NJ        60 M   229 R    396    32:13  10:22

WM & TERESA WRIGHT MEM. 5K RUN     FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Anna Gillespie       Parsippany,NJ      64 F   166      467    27:54   8:59
   2.Claudia Monse        Wharton,NJ         63 F   269   U  483    43:34  14:01

WM & TERESA WRIGHT MEM. 5K RUN     MALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Joseph Farirvella    Newton,NJ          68 M   124      335    25:40   8:16

WM & TERESA WRIGHT MEM. 5K RUN     FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Doris Hafemann       Clifton,NJ         67 F   207   U  381    30:21   9:46
   2.Sally Burkat         Morristown,NJ      66 F   218   U 3312    30:55   9:57
   3.Jane Van Eeuwen      Wayne,NJ           66 F   268 F U 3264    42:26  13:39

WM & TERESA WRIGHT MEM. 5K RUN     MALE AGES 70 TO 74
   1.Richard Wilde        Denville,NJ        72 M   230   U  371    32:17  10:23

WM & TERESA WRIGHT MEM. 5K RUN     FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
   1.Beverly Peggert      Denville,NJ        71 F   221      469    31:08  10:01

WM & TERESA WRIGHT MEM. 5K RUN     MALE AGES 75 TO 79
   1.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   77 M   256   U  457    37:12  11:58
   2.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        75 M   258   U  409    37:34  12:05

WM & TERESA WRIGHT MEM. 5K RUN     FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
NO FINISHERS

WM & TERESA WRIGHT MEM. 5K RUN     MALE 80 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

WM & TERESA WRIGHT MEM. 5K RUN     FEMALE 80 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

WM & TERESA WRIGHT MEM. 5K RUN     MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS

WM & TERESA WRIGHT MEM. 5K RUN     FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Marietta Muchmore    Morristown,NJ      99 F   275      283    45:20  14:35


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| RANDOLPH
Teams Results
| MALE CORPORATE | COED CORPORATE
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RANDOLPH Special Category Results
WM & TERESA WRIGHT MEM. 5K RUN MALE RANDOLPH
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Ken Goylas           Randolph,NJ        25 M      R   3311    16:54   5:26
   2.Andrew Vasta         Randolph,NJ        20 M      R    386    17:09   5:31
   3.Zach Bahor           Randolph,NJ        17 M      R   3302    17:31   5:38
   4.Tim Meier            Mendham,NJ         26 M      R    275    18:29   5:57
   5.Chris Lisee          Randolph,NJ        19 M      R    466    19:50   6:23
   6.Collin Frost         Randolph,NJ        14 M      R    496    19:57   6:25
   7.Marc Federico        Randolph,NJ        21 M      R    320    20:25   6:34
   8.Spenser Daddario     Randolph,NJ        17 M      R    172    20:49   6:42
   9.Louis Catizone       Randolph,NJ        16 M  81  R    271    20:53   6:43
  10.Chris Vasta          Randolph,NJ        17 M      R    385    21:09   6:48


WM & TERESA WRIGHT MEM. 5K RUN FEMALE RANDOLPH
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Natalie St John      Mendham,NJ         11 F      R    426    20:58   6:45
   2.Lauren Kolesa        Randolph,NJ        39 F      R U  370    21:31   6:56
   3.Terri Contaxrs       Randolph,NJ        46 F      R   3257    22:49   7:21
   4.Elizabeth Lansing    Randolph,NJ        10 F      R U  344    24:36   7:55
   5.Hanju Wang           Randolph,NJ        43 F      R    294    24:41   7:57
   6.Kirsten Salerno      Randolph,NJ        32 F      R    301    24:50   8:00
   7.Marisa Lansing       Randolph,NJ        10 F      R U  343    24:53   8:01
   8.Casey Gorman         Randolph,NJ        20 F      R    313    24:56   8:01
   9.Debra Nadolillo      Randolph,NJ        41 F      R   3282    26:00   8:22
  10.Stephanie Frost      Randolph,NJ        17 F      R    495    26:05   8:24


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| RANDOLPH
Teams Results
| MALE CORPORATE | COED CORPORATE
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MALE CORPORATE Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     FUJITSU AKA/THE ORIGINAL GEEZERS        1:06:33
     40.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        50 M  1   R U  305    21:33  *
     44.Tom Grunert          Randolph,NJ        55 M  1   R U  304    21:49  *
     66.Gary Laskowski       Randolph,NJ        50 M  1   R U  306    23:11  *
     97.James Smith          Delaware,NJ        58 M  1     U 3301    24:20  
    110.John Kloubs          Randolph,NJ        47 M  1   R U  303    24:59  
    177.Glenn Keller         Randolph,NJ        50 M  1   R U  302    28:16  

COED CORPORATE Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     C & P MASONS AND SONS                   1:10:43
     23.Louis Catizone       Randolph,NJ        16 M  81  R    271    20:53  *
     45.Pete Catizone        Randolph,NJ        44 M  81  R    273    21:52  *
    167.Carmela Catizone     Randolph,NJ        43 F  81  R    269    27:58  *
     51.Joseph Mihalick      Randolph,NJ        16 M  81  R    461    22:09  
     77.Matthew Catizone     Randolph,NJ        15 M  81  R    270    23:35  
    119.Pierto Catizone Jr   Randolph,NJ        19 M  81  R    272    25:18  
    171.Daniel Catizone      Randolph,NJ        13 M  81  R    268    28:05  
    197.Antonella Catizone   Randolph,NJ        30 F  81  R    267    29:37  
    203.Keith Arentowicz     Succasunna,NJ      14 M  81       281    29:59  

WM & TERESA WRIGHT MEM. 5K RUN -- MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         57 M   U    19:22   6:14  80.7%
   2.Mark Lorello         Budd Lake,NJ       45 M   U    17:42   5:42  80.1%
   3.Rolando Castro       Colonia,NJ         58 M   U    20:13   6:30  78.0%
   4.Jim Knopka           Succassuna,NJ      53 M   U    20:15   6:31  74.6%
   5.Jack Clifford        Columiba,NJ        53 M   U    20:20   6:33  74.3%
   6.Jessie Nitkowski     Randolph,NJ        60 M        22:03   7:06  72.7%
   7.James Button         Mendham,NJ         49 M        20:29   6:36  71.4%
   8.Tom Grunert          Randolph,NJ        55 M   U    21:49   7:01  70.4%
   9.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      50 M   U    21:17   6:51  69.3%
  10.Antonio Massa        Denville,NJ        42 M   U    20:05   6:28  69.0%
  11.David Viparina       Ledgewood,NJ       48 M        21:03   6:47  68.9%
  12.Stanley Forik        Landing,NJ         51 M        21:35   6:57  68.9%
  13.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        50 M   U    21:33   6:56  68.4%
  14.Joseph Farirvella    Newton,NJ          68 M        25:40   8:16  67.2%
  15.Len Di Paola         Stanhope,NJ        52 M   U    22:24   7:13  66.9%
  16.Greg Billing         Long Valley,NJ     43 M        20:59   6:45  66.5%
  17.Kent Forden          Randolph,NJ        46 M        21:40   6:58  65.9%
  18.Rich Furlong         Sparta,NJ          59 M        24:12   7:47  65.7%
  19.Peter Tummey         Boonton,NJ         43 M        21:15   6:50  65.7%
  20.Kevin Henly          Denville,NJ        53 M        23:06   7:26  65.4%
  21.Joe Kinney           Hackettstown,NJ    43 M        21:22   6:53  65.3%
  22.Michael Hespos       Wharton,NJ         41 M   U    21:08   6:48  65.1%
  23.James Pzfidoo        Bernardsville,NJ   43 M        21:27   6:54  65.1%
  24.Glenn Caplin         Randolph,NJ        46 M        21:59   7:05  65.0%
  25.Philip Richards      Mendham,NJ         50 M        22:43   7:19  64.9%
  26.James Smith          Delaware,NJ        58 M   U    24:20   7:50  64.8%
  27.Joseph Sikora        Succasunna,NJ      55 M   U    23:48   7:40  64.6%
  28.Pete Catizone        Randolph,NJ        44 M        21:52   7:02  64.3%
  29.Alan Schwartz        Califon,NJ         45 M        22:12   7:09  63.9%
  30.Gary Laskowski       Randolph,NJ        50 M   U    23:11   7:28  63.6%
WM & TERESA WRIGHT MEM. 5K RUN -- MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Heather Gracie-petty Peapack,NJ         45 F        19:28   6:16  82.0%
   2.Jeanne Pare          Mendham,NJ         46 F        19:54   6:24  81.1%
   3.Mary Christian       Flanders,NJ        43 F        20:10   6:29  77.8%
   4.Beverly Peggert      Denville,NJ        71 F        31:08  10:01  73.6%
   5.Anna Gillespie       Parsippany,NJ      64 F        27:54   8:59  73.5%
   6.Terri Contaxrs       Randolph,NJ        46 F        22:49   7:21  70.7%
   7.Doris Hafemann       Clifton,NJ         67 F   U    30:21   9:46  70.7%
   8.Julie Amsallen       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  41 F   U    22:20   7:11  69.1%
   9.Sally Burkat         Morristown,NJ      66 F   U    30:55   9:57  68.4%
  10.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         47 F   U    24:01   7:44  67.9%
  11.Jeanne Montemarano   Stanhope,NJ        43 F        23:43   7:38  66.1%
  12.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   48 F   U    25:03   8:04  65.9%
  13.Janet Fischlein      Succasunna,NJ      56 F        28:18   9:07  64.6%
  14.Karen Bailey         Denville,NJ        47 F        25:16   8:08  64.6%
  15.Hanju Wang           Randolph,NJ        43 F        24:41   7:57  63.5%
  16.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     51 F   U    27:23   8:49  62.6%
  17.Sue Spanos           Randolph,NJ        47 F        26:06   8:24  62.5%
  18.Robin Schwartz       Randolph,NJ        49 F        26:50   8:38  62.3%
  19.Susan Goglas         Randolph,NJ        53 F        28:15   9:06  62.2%
  20.Regina Rider         Randolph,NJ        48 F        26:51   8:39  61.5%
  21.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         56 F   U    29:56   9:38  61.1%
  22.Karen Loveys         Mendham,NJ         45 F        26:19   8:28  60.7%
  23.Diane Gangemi        Randolph,NJ        46 F        27:11   8:45  59.4%
  24.Debra Nadolillo      Randolph,NJ        41 F        26:00   8:22  59.4%
  25.Cindy Bosch          Butler,NJ          54 F   U    30:27   9:48  58.5%
  26.Tricia O Malley      Randolph,NJ        41 F        26:32   8:32  58.2%
  27.Elin Hanson          Stirling,NJ        45 F        27:31   8:51  58.0%
  28.Pat Gehander         Bernadsville,NJ    53 F        30:29   9:49  57.7%
  29.Kathy Godfrey        Randolph,NJ        47 F        28:35   9:12  57.1%
  30.Lynn Carman          Randolph,NJ        56 F        32:10  10:21  56.9%
WM & TERESA WRIGHT MEM. 5K RUN -- ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         57 M   U    19:22   6:14  80.7%
   2.Mark Lorello         Budd Lake,NJ       45 M   U    17:42   5:42  80.1%
   3.Rolando Castro       Colonia,NJ         58 M   U    20:13   6:30  78.0%
   4.Zach Bahor           Randolph,NJ        17 M        17:31   5:38  77.1%
   5.Ken Goylas           Randolph,NJ        25 M        16:54   5:26  76.3%
   6.Andrew Vasta         Randolph,NJ        20 M        17:09   5:31  76.0%
   7.Jim Knopka           Succassuna,NJ      53 M   U    20:15   6:31  74.6%
   8.Jack Clifford        Columiba,NJ        53 M   U    20:20   6:33  74.3%
   9.Jessie Nitkowski     Randolph,NJ        60 M        22:03   7:06  72.7%
  10.Joey Defeo           Randolph,NJ        8  M        23:47   7:39  71.6%
  11.James Button         Mendham,NJ         49 M        20:29   6:36  71.4%
  12.Collin Frost         Randolph,NJ        14 M        19:57   6:25  71.1%
  13.Tom Grunert          Randolph,NJ        55 M   U    21:49   7:01  70.4%
  14.Tim Meier            Mendham,NJ         26 M        18:29   5:57  69.8%
  15.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      50 M   U    21:17   6:51  69.3%
  16.Trent Hunter         Randolph,NJ        09 M        23:42   7:38  69.0%
  17.Antonio Massa        Denville,NJ        42 M   U    20:05   6:28  69.0%
  18.David Viparina       Ledgewood,NJ       48 M        21:03   6:47  68.9%
  19.Stanley Forik        Landing,NJ         51 M        21:35   6:57  68.9%
  20.Stephen Ilnitzki     Chester,NJ         13 M        21:04   6:47  68.8%
  21.Seamus Higgins       Randolph,NJ        11 M        22:19   7:11  68.5%
  22.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        50 M   U    21:33   6:56  68.4%
  23.Jay Margolis         Succasunna,NJ      28 M        19:02   6:08  67.8%
  24.Mark Bentivegna      Denville,NJ        13 M        21:34   6:56  67.3%
  25.Joseph Farirvella    Newton,NJ          68 M        25:40   8:16  67.2%
  26.Tyler Chartash       Randolph,NJ        10 M        23:36   7:36  66.9%
  27.Len Di Paola         Stanhope,NJ        52 M   U    22:24   7:13  66.9%
  28.Greg Billing         Long Valley,NJ     43 M        20:59   6:45  66.5%
  29.Chris Lisee          Randolph,NJ        19 M        19:50   6:23  66.4%
  30.Kent Forden          Randolph,NJ        46 M        21:40   6:58  65.9%
WM & TERESA WRIGHT MEM. 5K RUN -- ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Heather Gracie-petty Peapack,NJ         45 F        19:28   6:16  82.0%
   2.Jeanne Pare          Mendham,NJ         46 F        19:54   6:24  81.1%
   3.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        38 F   U    19:04   6:08  79.5%
   4.Natalie St John      Mendham,NJ         11 F        20:58   6:45  79.4%
   5.Mary Christian       Flanders,NJ        43 F        20:10   6:29  77.8%
   6.Melissa Sacco        Denville,NJ        17 F        20:08   6:29  75.1%
   7.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        36 F   U    20:14   6:31  74.2%
   8.Beverly Peggert      Denville,NJ        71 F        31:08  10:01  73.6%
   9.Anna Gillespie       Parsippany,NJ      64 F        27:54   8:59  73.5%
  10.Lauren Kolesa        Randolph,NJ        39 F   U    21:31   6:56  70.8%
  11.Doris Hafemann       Clifton,NJ         67 F   U    30:21   9:46  70.7%
  12.Terri Contaxrs       Randolph,NJ        46 F        22:49   7:21  70.7%
  13.Elizabeth Lansing    Randolph,NJ        10 F   U    24:36   7:55  69.4%
  14.Julie Amsallen       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  41 F   U    22:20   7:11  69.1%
  15.Marisa Lansing       Randolph,NJ        10 F   U    24:53   8:01  68.6%
  16.Sally Burkat         Morristown,NJ      66 F   U    30:55   9:57  68.4%
  17.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         47 F   U    24:01   7:44  67.9%
  18.Jeanne Montemarano   Stanhope,NJ        43 F        23:43   7:38  66.1%
  19.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   48 F   U    25:03   8:04  65.9%
  20.Jamie Brabston       Sparta,NJ          18 F        22:50   7:21  65.5%
  21.Karen Bailey         Denville,NJ        47 F        25:16   8:08  64.6%
  22.Janet Fischlein      Succasunna,NJ      56 F        28:18   9:07  64.6%
  23.Katie Brabston       Sparta,NJ          16 F        23:42   7:38  64.6%
  24.Hanju Wang           Randolph,NJ        43 F        24:41   7:57  63.5%
  25.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     51 F   U    27:23   8:49  62.6%
  26.Sue Spanos           Randolph,NJ        47 F        26:06   8:24  62.5%
  27.Susie Whitten        Mendham,NJ         23 F        23:43   7:38  62.4%
  28.Robin Schwartz       Randolph,NJ        49 F        26:50   8:38  62.3%
  29.Susan Goglas         Randolph,NJ        53 F        28:15   9:06  62.2%
  30.Sam Beese            Lafayette,NJ       23 F        23:50   7:40  62.1%