NAV-E-SINK OR SWIM 2.4 MILE

Race Date:6-03-07


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


NAV-E-SINK OR SWIM 2.4 MILE

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.John Vaage           ,                  36 M     44:23 18:30 1/41      M30-39:1/14    22.2% N/A    
   2.Andreas Roestenberg  ,                  35 M     45:31 18:58 2/41      M30-39:2/14    21.5% N/A    

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   3.Ran Kotolik          ,                  36 M     45:35 19:00 3/41      M30-39:3/14    21.7% N/A    

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   4.Scott Duprex         Bayonne,NJ         39 M     48:31 20:13 4/41      M30-39:4/14    20.8% N/A    
   5.Josh Bottum          Summit,NJ          44 M     49:44 20:43 5/41      M40-49:1/18    21.0% 2/ 25  
   6.Gregory Kelly        ,                  49 M     49:52 20:47 6/41      M40-49:2/18    21.8% 1/ 25  
   7.Martin Gallegos      Hartford,CT        42 M     50:02 20:51 7/41      M40-49:3/18    20.6% 4/ 25  
   8.Gerry Goldberger     Marlboro,NJ        45 M     50:09 20:54 8/41      M40-49:4/18    21.0% 3/ 25  

21:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   9.Dan Drury            ,                  20 M     51:37 21:30 9/41      M20-29:1/2     18.8% N/A    
  10.Brian Carr           Hamilton,NJ        40 M     51:55 21:38 10/41     M40-49:5/18    19.5% 6/ 25  
  11.Allison Billings     Philadelphia,PA    29 F     52:44 21:58 1/18      F20-29:1/4     20.4% N/A    

22:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  12.Joe Donahue          ,                  41 M     53:02 22:06 11/41     M40-49:6/18    19.3% 7/ 25  
  13.Jacqui Gordon        ,                  34 F     53:15 22:11 2/18      F30-39:1/7     20.3% N/A    
  14.Cristina Lambert     Jersey City,NJ     28 F     53:35 22:20 3/18      F20-29:2/4     20.1% N/A    

23:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  15.Jason Gers           Monmouth Beach,NJ  33 M     56:22 23:29 12/41     M30-39:5/14    17.3% N/A    

24:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  16.Charlie Komar        Rumson,NJ          48 M     57:46 24:04 13/41     M40-49:7/18    18.6% 8/ 25  
  17.Gene Caffrey         Little Silver,NJ   39 M     57:47 24:05 14/41     M30-39:6/14    17.4% N/A    
  18.Michael Villane      Rumson,NJ          42 M     57:48 24:05 15/41     M40-49:8/18    17.8% 9/ 25  
  19.Karen Smith          Skillman,NJ        39 F     57:59 24:10 4/18      F30-39:2/7     19.4% N/A    
  20.Scott Ashman         ,                  25 M     58:07 24:13 16/41     M20-29:2/2     16.7% N/A    
  21.Dan Jacquemin        Lambertville,NJ    36 M     58:37 24:25 17/41     M30-39:7/14    16.8% N/A    
  22.Sara Pascale         Kingston,NJ        33 F     58:42 24:27 5/18      F30-39:3/7     18.4% N/A    
  23.Richard Wallace      Manalapan,NJ       59 M     58:52 24:32 18/41     M50-59:1/6     20.1% 5/ 25  
  24.Michael Monahan      Wall,NJ            37 M     59:35 24:50 19/41     M30-39:8/14    16.7% N/A    
  25.James Muir           Little Falls,NJ    43 M     59:55 24:58 20/41     M40-49:9/18    17.3% 11/ 25 
  26.Elizabeth Grundy     Pennington,NJ      43 F     59:56 24:58 6/18      F40-49:1/5     19.4% 1/  6  

25:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  27.Willy Blumentals     North Bergen,NJ    35 M   1:00:06 25:02 21/41     M30-39:9/14    16.3% N/A    
  28.Luther White         ,                  36 M   1:00:29 25:12 22/41     M30-39:10/14   16.3% N/A    
  29.Jessica Mejia        ,                  15 F   1:01:36 25:40 7/18      F 1-19:1/1     18.1% N/A    
  30.William Beaton       Monmouth Jct,NJ    46 M   1:01:51 25:46 23/41     M40-49:10/18   17.1% 12/ 25 
  31.Keith Cook           North Brunswick,NJ 34 M   1:01:58 25:49 24/41     M30-39:11/14   15.7% N/A    
  32.Bob Reilly           Newark,NJ          34 M   1:02:11 25:55 25/41     M30-39:12/14   15.7% N/A    

26:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  33.Charles Williamson   Westfiled,NJ       43 M   1:02:44 26:08 26/41     M40-49:11/18   16.5% 14/ 25 
  34.Susanne Kieffer      Hillborough,NJ     35 F   1:03:06 26:17 8/18      F30-39:4/7     17.3% N/A    
  35.Marc Covitz          Cream Ridge,NJ     43 M   1:04:18 26:47 27/41     M40-49:12/18   16.1% 16/ 25 
  36.Cliff Rigby          ,                  48 M   1:04:31 26:53 28/41     M40-49:13/18   16.7% 13/ 25 

27:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  37.Gavin Dogherty       ,                  40 M   1:04:47 27:00 29/41     M40-49:14/18   15.7% 18/ 25 
  38.Claire Schneider     Middletown,NY      49 F   1:05:43 27:23 9/18      F40-49:2/5     18.7% 2/  6  

28:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  39.Alison Mckenna       Monmouth Beaach,NJ 25 F   1:07:35 28:10 10/18     F20-29:3/4     15.9% N/A    
  40.Sean Nouvel          Hamilton,NJ        37 M   1:07:37 28:10 30/41     M30-39:13/14   14.7% N/A    
  41.Michael Ciolino      Little Falls,NJ    52 M   1:07:46 28:14 31/41     M50-59:2/6     16.4% 15/ 25 
  42.Ed Kloskowski        Allentown,NJ       41 M   1:08:05 28:22 32/41     M40-49:15/18   15.0% 21/ 25 
  43.Emily Mckimmy        Trenton,NJ         32 F   1:08:56 28:43 11/18     F30-39:5/7     15.6% N/A    

29:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  44.Lois Naughton        ,                  42 F   1:10:05 29:12 12/18     F40-49:3/5     16.5% 4/  6  
  45.Petey Cruikshank     Mantoloking,NJ     63 M   1:10:34 29:24 33/41     M60-69:1/1     17.4% 10/ 25 
  46.Matt Skove           Eatontown,NJ       47 M   1:10:40 29:27 34/41     M40-49:16/18   15.1% 20/ 25 
  47.Eileen Stern         Rumson,NJ          45 F   1:11:21 29:44 13/18     F40-49:4/5     16.6% 3/  6  

30:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  48.Amy Nalven           Brick,NJ           28 F   1:13:33 30:39 14/18     F20-29:4/4     14.6% N/A    
  49.Walter Salzmann      Sea Girt,NJ        59 M   1:13:39 30:41 35/41     M50-59:3/6     16.0% 17/ 25 

31:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  50.Car Bruce            Pennington,NJ      46 M   1:15:36 31:30 36/41     M40-49:17/18   14.0% 23/ 25 
  51.Monica Sinibaldi     Forked River,NJ    37 F   1:16:23 31:50 15/18     F30-39:6/7     14.5% N/A    
  52.Greg Drury           ,                  52 M   1:16:32 31:53 37/41     M50-59:4/6     14.5% 22/ 25 
  53.Patrick Dorgan       ,                  58 M   1:16:40 31:57 38/41     M50-59:5/6     15.3% 19/ 25 
  54.Bethany White        ,                  36 F   1:16:44 31:58 16/18     F30-39:7/7     14.3% N/A    

32:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  55.Gloria Safar         Westfield,NJ       42 F   1:19:28 33:07 17/18     F40-49:5/5     14.5% 5/  6  

33:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  56.Peter Nienstadt      Denville,NJ        39 M   1:20:00 33:20 39/41     M30-39:14/14   12.6% N/A    

34:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  57.Jim Eggie            Tinton Falls,NJ    53 M   1:24:54 35:22 40/41     M50-59:6/6     13.2% 24/ 25 

35:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  58.Bill Pereira         Newark,NJ          43 M   1:26:32 36:03 41/41     M40-49:18/18   12.0% 25/ 25 

36:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  59.Mary Wheeler         New Monmouth,NJ    51 F   1:37:10 40:29 18/18     F50-59:1/1     12.9% 6/  6  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
NAV-E-SINK OR SWIM 2.4 MILE TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.John Vaage           ,                  36 M           196    44:23  18:30
   2.Andreas Roestenberg  ,                  35 M           202    45:31  18:58
   3.Ran Kotolik          ,                  36 M           145    45:35  19:00
   4.Scott Duprex         Bayonne,NJ         39 M           194    48:31  20:13
   5.Josh Bottum          Summit,NJ          44 M            10    49:44  20:43
   6.Gregory Kelly        ,                  49 M           170    49:52  20:47
   7.Martin Gallegos      Hartford,CT        42 M            46    50:02  20:51
   8.Gerry Goldberger     Marlboro,NJ        45 M            48    50:09  20:54
   9.Dan Drury            ,                  20 M           134    51:37  21:30
  10.Brian Carr           Hamilton,NJ        40 M            17    51:55  21:38
NAV-E-SINK OR SWIM 2.4 MILE TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Allison Billings     Philadelphia,PA    29 F             7    52:44  21:58
   2.Jacqui Gordon        ,                  34 F           190    53:15  22:11
   3.Cristina Lambert     Jersey City,NJ     28 F            69    53:35  22:20
   4.Karen Smith          Skillman,NJ        39 F           155    57:59  24:10
   5.Sara Pascale         Kingston,NJ        33 F            97    58:42  24:27
   6.Elizabeth Grundy     Pennington,NJ      43 F            53    59:56  24:58
   7.Jessica Mejia        ,                  15 F           138  1:01:36  25:40
   8.Susanne Kieffer      Hillborough,NJ     35 F            63  1:03:06  26:17
   9.Claire Schneider     Middletown,NY      49 F           116  1:05:43  27:23
  10.Alison Mckenna       Monmouth Beaach,NJ 25 F           188  1:07:35  28:10
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
NAV-E-SINK OR SWIM 2.4 MILE TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Josh Bottum          Summit,NJ          44 M            10    49:44  20:43
   2.Gregory Kelly        ,                  49 M           170    49:52  20:47
   3.Martin Gallegos      Hartford,CT        42 M            46    50:02  20:51
   4.Gerry Goldberger     Marlboro,NJ        45 M            48    50:09  20:54
   5.Brian Carr           Hamilton,NJ        40 M            17    51:55  21:38
   6.Joe Donahue          ,                  41 M           164    53:02  22:06
   7.Charlie Komar        Rumson,NJ          48 M           163    57:46  24:04
   8.Michael Villane      Rumson,NJ          42 M           199    57:48  24:05
   9.Richard Wallace      Manalapan,NJ       59 M           123    58:52  24:32
  10.James Muir           Little Falls,NJ    43 M           136    59:55  24:58
NAV-E-SINK OR SWIM 2.4 MILE TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Elizabeth Grundy     Pennington,NJ      43 F            53    59:56  24:58
   2.Claire Schneider     Middletown,NY      49 F           116  1:05:43  27:23
   3.Lois Naughton        ,                  42 F           192  1:10:05  29:12
   4.Eileen Stern         Rumson,NJ          45 F           218  1:11:21  29:44
   5.Gloria Safar         Westfield,NJ       42 F           111  1:19:28  33:07


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
NAV-E-SINK OR SWIM 2.4 MILE        MALE 19 AND UNDER
NO FINISHERS

NAV-E-SINK OR SWIM 2.4 MILE        FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
   1.Jessica Mejia        ,                  15 F    29      138  1:01:36  25:40

NAV-E-SINK OR SWIM 2.4 MILE        MALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Dan Drury            ,                  20 M     9      134    51:37  21:30
   2.Scott Ashman         ,                  25 M    20      168    58:07  24:13

NAV-E-SINK OR SWIM 2.4 MILE        FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Allison Billings     Philadelphia,PA    29 F    11        7    52:44  21:58
   2.Cristina Lambert     Jersey City,NJ     28 F    14       69    53:35  22:20
   3.Alison Mckenna       Monmouth Beaach,NJ 25 F    39      188  1:07:35  28:10
   4.Amy Nalven           Brick,NJ           28 F    48      191  1:13:33  30:39

NAV-E-SINK OR SWIM 2.4 MILE        MALE AGES 30 TO 39
   1.John Vaage           ,                  36 M     1      196    44:23  18:30
   2.Andreas Roestenberg  ,                  35 M     2      202    45:31  18:58
   3.Ran Kotolik          ,                  36 M     3      145    45:35  19:00
   4.Scott Duprex         Bayonne,NJ         39 M     4      194    48:31  20:13
   5.Jason Gers           Monmouth Beach,NJ  33 M    15      183    56:22  23:29
   6.Gene Caffrey         Little Silver,NJ   39 M    17       15    57:47  24:05
   7.Dan Jacquemin        Lambertville,NJ    36 M    21      181    58:37  24:25
   8.Michael Monahan      Wall,NJ            37 M    24      186    59:35  24:50
   9.Willy Blumentals     North Bergen,NJ    35 M    27        8  1:00:06  25:02
  10.Luther White         ,                  36 M    28      198  1:00:29  25:12

NAV-E-SINK OR SWIM 2.4 MILE        FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
   1.Jacqui Gordon        ,                  34 F    13      190    53:15  22:11
   2.Karen Smith          Skillman,NJ        39 F    19      155    57:59  24:10
   3.Sara Pascale         Kingston,NJ        33 F    22       97    58:42  24:27
   4.Susanne Kieffer      Hillborough,NJ     35 F    34       63  1:03:06  26:17
   5.Emily Mckimmy        Trenton,NJ         32 F    43       84  1:08:56  28:43
   6.Monica Sinibaldi     Forked River,NJ    37 F    51      118  1:16:23  31:50
   7.Bethany White        ,                  36 F    54      197  1:16:44  31:58

NAV-E-SINK OR SWIM 2.4 MILE        MALE AGES 40 TO 49
   1.Josh Bottum          Summit,NJ          44 M     5       10    49:44  20:43
   2.Gregory Kelly        ,                  49 M     6      170    49:52  20:47
   3.Martin Gallegos      Hartford,CT        42 M     7       46    50:02  20:51
   4.Gerry Goldberger     Marlboro,NJ        45 M     8       48    50:09  20:54
   5.Brian Carr           Hamilton,NJ        40 M    10       17    51:55  21:38
   6.Joe Donahue          ,                  41 M    12      164    53:02  22:06
   7.Charlie Komar        Rumson,NJ          48 M    16      163    57:46  24:04
   8.Michael Villane      Rumson,NJ          42 M    18      199    57:48  24:05
   9.James Muir           Little Falls,NJ    43 M    25      136    59:55  24:58
  10.William Beaton       Monmouth Jct,NJ    46 M    30        3  1:01:51  25:46

NAV-E-SINK OR SWIM 2.4 MILE        FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
   1.Elizabeth Grundy     Pennington,NJ      43 F    26       53    59:56  24:58
   2.Claire Schneider     Middletown,NY      49 F    38      116  1:05:43  27:23
   3.Lois Naughton        ,                  42 F    44      192  1:10:05  29:12
   4.Eileen Stern         Rumson,NJ          45 F    47      218  1:11:21  29:44
   5.Gloria Safar         Westfield,NJ       42 F    55      111  1:19:28  33:07

NAV-E-SINK OR SWIM 2.4 MILE        MALE AGES 50 TO 59
   1.Richard Wallace      Manalapan,NJ       59 M    23      123    58:52  24:32
   2.Michael Ciolino      Little Falls,NJ    52 M    41       23  1:07:46  28:14
   3.Walter Salzmann      Sea Girt,NJ        59 M    49      156  1:13:39  30:41
   4.Greg Drury           ,                  52 M    52      135  1:16:32  31:53
   5.Patrick Dorgan       ,                  58 M    53      209  1:16:40  31:57
   6.Jim Eggie            Tinton Falls,NJ    53 M    57       38  1:24:54  35:22

NAV-E-SINK OR SWIM 2.4 MILE        FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
   1.Mary Wheeler         New Monmouth,NJ    51 F    59      214  1:37:10  40:29

NAV-E-SINK OR SWIM 2.4 MILE        MALE AGES 60 TO 69
   1.Petey Cruikshank     Mantoloking,NJ     63 M    45      157  1:10:34  29:24

NAV-E-SINK OR SWIM 2.4 MILE        FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
NO FINISHERS

NAV-E-SINK OR SWIM 2.4 MILE        MALE 70 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

NAV-E-SINK OR SWIM 2.4 MILE        FEMALE 70 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

NAV-E-SINK OR SWIM 2.4 MILE        MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS

NAV-E-SINK OR SWIM 2.4 MILE        FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


NAV-E-SINK OR SWIM 2.4 MILE -- MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Gregory Kelly        ,                  49 M        49:52  20:47  21.8%
   2.Josh Bottum          Summit,NJ          44 M        49:44  20:43  21.0%
   3.Gerry Goldberger     Marlboro,NJ        45 M        50:09  20:54  21.0%
   4.Martin Gallegos      Hartford,CT        42 M        50:02  20:51  20.6%
   5.Richard Wallace      Manalapan,NJ       59 M        58:52  24:32  20.1%
   6.Brian Carr           Hamilton,NJ        40 M        51:55  21:38  19.5%
   7.Joe Donahue          ,                  41 M        53:02  22:06  19.3%
   8.Charlie Komar        Rumson,NJ          48 M        57:46  24:04  18.6%
   9.Michael Villane      Rumson,NJ          42 M        57:48  24:05  17.8%
  10.Petey Cruikshank     Mantoloking,NJ     63 M      1:10:34  29:24  17.4%
  11.James Muir           Little Falls,NJ    43 M        59:55  24:58  17.3%
  12.William Beaton       Monmouth Jct,NJ    46 M      1:01:51  25:46  17.1%
  13.Cliff Rigby          ,                  48 M      1:04:31  26:53  16.7%
  14.Charles Williamson   Westfiled,NJ       43 M      1:02:44  26:08  16.5%
  15.Michael Ciolino      Little Falls,NJ    52 M      1:07:46  28:14  16.4%
  16.Marc Covitz          Cream Ridge,NJ     43 M      1:04:18  26:47  16.1%
  17.Walter Salzmann      Sea Girt,NJ        59 M      1:13:39  30:41  16.0%
  18.Gavin Dogherty       ,                  40 M      1:04:47  27:00  15.7%
  19.Patrick Dorgan       ,                  58 M      1:16:40  31:57  15.3%
  20.Matt Skove           Eatontown,NJ       47 M      1:10:40  29:27  15.1%
  21.Ed Kloskowski        Allentown,NJ       41 M      1:08:05  28:22  15.0%
  22.Greg Drury           ,                  52 M      1:16:32  31:53  14.5%
  23.Car Bruce            Pennington,NJ      46 M      1:15:36  31:30  14.0%
  24.Jim Eggie            Tinton Falls,NJ    53 M      1:24:54  35:22  13.2%
  25.Bill Pereira         Newark,NJ          43 M      1:26:32  36:03  12.0%
NAV-E-SINK OR SWIM 2.4 MILE -- MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Elizabeth Grundy     Pennington,NJ      43 F        59:56  24:58  19.4%
   2.Claire Schneider     Middletown,NY      49 F      1:05:43  27:23  18.7%
   3.Eileen Stern         Rumson,NJ          45 F      1:11:21  29:44  16.6%
   4.Lois Naughton        ,                  42 F      1:10:05  29:12  16.5%
   5.Gloria Safar         Westfield,NJ       42 F      1:19:28  33:07  14.5%
   6.Mary Wheeler         New Monmouth,NJ    51 F      1:37:10  40:29  12.9%
NAV-E-SINK OR SWIM 2.4 MILE -- ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.John Vaage           ,                  36 M        44:23  18:30  22.2%
   2.Gregory Kelly        ,                  49 M        49:52  20:47  21.8%
   3.Ran Kotolik          ,                  36 M        45:35  19:00  21.7%
   4.Andreas Roestenberg  ,                  35 M        45:31  18:58  21.5%
   5.Gerry Goldberger     Marlboro,NJ        45 M        50:09  20:54  21.0%
   6.Josh Bottum          Summit,NJ          44 M        49:44  20:43  21.0%
   7.Scott Duprex         Bayonne,NJ         39 M        48:31  20:13  20.8%
   8.Martin Gallegos      Hartford,CT        42 M        50:02  20:51  20.6%
   9.Richard Wallace      Manalapan,NJ       59 M        58:52  24:32  20.1%
  10.Brian Carr           Hamilton,NJ        40 M        51:55  21:38  19.5%
  11.Joe Donahue          ,                  41 M        53:02  22:06  19.3%
  12.Dan Drury            ,                  20 M        51:37  21:30  18.8%
  13.Charlie Komar        Rumson,NJ          48 M        57:46  24:04  18.6%
  14.Michael Villane      Rumson,NJ          42 M        57:48  24:05  17.8%
  15.Petey Cruikshank     Mantoloking,NJ     63 M      1:10:34  29:24  17.4%
  16.Gene Caffrey         Little Silver,NJ   39 M        57:47  24:05  17.4%
  17.James Muir           Little Falls,NJ    43 M        59:55  24:58  17.3%
  18.Jason Gers           Monmouth Beach,NJ  33 M        56:22  23:29  17.3%
  19.William Beaton       Monmouth Jct,NJ    46 M      1:01:51  25:46  17.1%
  20.Dan Jacquemin        Lambertville,NJ    36 M        58:37  24:25  16.8%
  21.Michael Monahan      Wall,NJ            37 M        59:35  24:50  16.7%
  22.Cliff Rigby          ,                  48 M      1:04:31  26:53  16.7%
  23.Scott Ashman         ,                  25 M        58:07  24:13  16.7%
  24.Charles Williamson   Westfiled,NJ       43 M      1:02:44  26:08  16.5%
  25.Michael Ciolino      Little Falls,NJ    52 M      1:07:46  28:14  16.4%
  26.Luther White         ,                  36 M      1:00:29  25:12  16.3%
  27.Willy Blumentals     North Bergen,NJ    35 M      1:00:06  25:02  16.3%
  28.Marc Covitz          Cream Ridge,NJ     43 M      1:04:18  26:47  16.1%
  29.Walter Salzmann      Sea Girt,NJ        59 M      1:13:39  30:41  16.0%
  30.Keith Cook           North Brunswick,NJ 34 M      1:01:58  25:49  15.7%
NAV-E-SINK OR SWIM 2.4 MILE -- ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Allison Billings     Philadelphia,PA    29 F        52:44  21:58  20.4%
   2.Jacqui Gordon        ,                  34 F        53:15  22:11  20.3%
   3.Cristina Lambert     Jersey City,NJ     28 F        53:35  22:20  20.1%
   4.Karen Smith          Skillman,NJ        39 F        57:59  24:10  19.4%
   5.Elizabeth Grundy     Pennington,NJ      43 F        59:56  24:58  19.4%
   6.Claire Schneider     Middletown,NY      49 F      1:05:43  27:23  18.7%
   7.Sara Pascale         Kingston,NJ        33 F        58:42  24:27  18.4%
   8.Jessica Mejia        ,                  15 F      1:01:36  25:40  18.1%
   9.Susanne Kieffer      Hillborough,NJ     35 F      1:03:06  26:17  17.3%
  10.Eileen Stern         Rumson,NJ          45 F      1:11:21  29:44  16.6%
  11.Lois Naughton        ,                  42 F      1:10:05  29:12  16.5%
  12.Alison Mckenna       Monmouth Beaach,NJ 25 F      1:07:35  28:10  15.9%
  13.Emily Mckimmy        Trenton,NJ         32 F      1:08:56  28:43  15.6%
  14.Amy Nalven           Brick,NJ           28 F      1:13:33  30:39  14.6%
  15.Gloria Safar         Westfield,NJ       42 F      1:19:28  33:07  14.5%
  16.Monica Sinibaldi     Forked River,NJ    37 F      1:16:23  31:50  14.5%
  17.Bethany White        ,                  36 F      1:16:44  31:58  14.3%
  18.Mary Wheeler         New Monmouth,NJ    51 F      1:37:10  40:29  12.9%