SCOTT COFFEE 8K RELAY 5X1

Race Date:6-02-07


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| MOORESTOWN | YOUTH RELAY | ADULT RELAY
Teams Results
| YOUTH RELAY GIRLS 10&U | YOUTH RELAY BOYS 10&U | YOUTH RELAY GIRLS 14&U | YOUTH RELAY BOYS 14&U | ADULT RELAY
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


SCOTT COFFEE 8K RELAY 5X1

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Jacob Nice           Moorestown,NJ      14 M M   30:59  6:14 1/8       M 1-14:1/7     75.3% N/A    

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   2.Alexander Martin     Moorestown,NJ      9  M Y   36:12  7:17 2/8       M 1-14:2/7     74.3% N/A    
   3.Robert Kuhn          Moorestown,NJ      11 M M   37:45  7:36 3/8       M 1-14:3/7     66.6% N/A    
   4.Lucas Zielinski      Moorestown,NJ      11 M M   38:23  7:43 4/8       M 1-14:4/7     65.5% N/A    
   5.Stephen Kennedy      Mount Laurel,NJ    11 M Y   38:55  7:50 5/8       M 1-14:5/7     64.6% N/A    
   6.Natalie Soffronoff   Moorestown,NJ      09 F Y   39:43  7:59 1/6       F 1-14:1/6     71.8% N/A    

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   7.Peter Hansihger      Mount Laurel,NJ    11 M Y   40:30  8:09 6/8       M 1-14:6/7     62.1% N/A    
   8.Aspen Troy           Moorestown,NJ      9  F Y   41:33  8:22 2/6       F 1-14:2/6     68.6% N/A    
   9.Kristen Hynoski      Moorestown,NJ      9  F Y   42:25  8:32 3/6       F 1-14:3/6     67.2% N/A    
  10.Lauren Kohart        Moorestown,NJ      10 F Y   43:05  8:40 4/6       F 1-14:4/6     64.4% N/A    
  11.Kaitlyn Hynoski      Moorestown,NJ      11 F M   43:35  8:46 5/6       F 1-14:5/6     62.1% N/A    

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  12.Kelsey Mercer        Moorestown,NJ      12 F M   45:28  9:09 6/6       F 1-14:6/6     58.2% N/A    
  13.Joe D'antonio        Havertown,PA       38 M A   46:41  9:24 7/8       M30-39:1/1     47.4% N/A    
  14.Tommy Bolte          Moorestown,NJ      7  M Y   46:42  9:24 8/8       M 1-14:7/7     62.6% N/A    


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| MOORESTOWN | YOUTH RELAY | ADULT RELAY
Teams Results
| YOUTH RELAY GIRLS 10&U | YOUTH RELAY BOYS 10&U | YOUTH RELAY GIRLS 14&U | YOUTH RELAY BOYS 14&U | ADULT RELAY
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
SCOTT COFFEE 8K RELAY 5X1 TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jacob Nice           Moorestown,NJ      14 M  141 M M  996    30:59   6:14
   2.Alexander Martin     Moorestown,NJ      9  M  121 M Y  973    36:12   7:17
   3.Robert Kuhn          Moorestown,NJ      11 M  144 M M  955    37:45   7:36
   4.Lucas Zielinski      Moorestown,NJ      11 M  145 M M  948    38:23   7:43
   5.Stephen Kennedy      Mount Laurel,NJ    11 M  143   Y  909    38:55   7:50
   6.Peter Hansihger      Mount Laurel,NJ    11 M  146   Y  902    40:30   8:09
   7.Joe D'antonio        Havertown,PA       38 M  181   A  990    46:41   9:24
SCOTT COFFEE 8K RELAY 5X1 TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Natalie Soffronoff   Moorestown,NJ      09 F  103 M Y  914    39:43   7:59
   2.Aspen Troy           Moorestown,NJ      9  F  101 M Y  982    41:33   8:22
   3.Kristen Hynoski      Moorestown,NJ      9  F  102 M Y  978    42:25   8:32
   4.Lauren Kohart        Moorestown,NJ      10 F  105 M Y  960    43:05   8:40
   5.Kaitlyn Hynoski      Moorestown,NJ      11 F  163 M M  967    43:35   8:46
   6.Kelsey Mercer        Moorestown,NJ      12 F  162 M M  941    45:28   9:09
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
SCOTT COFFEE 8K RELAY 5X1 TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
SCOTT COFFEE 8K RELAY 5X1 TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| MOORESTOWN | YOUTH RELAY | ADULT RELAY
Teams Results
| YOUTH RELAY GIRLS 10&U | YOUTH RELAY BOYS 10&U | YOUTH RELAY GIRLS 14&U | YOUTH RELAY BOYS 14&U | ADULT RELAY
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
SCOTT COFFEE 8K RELAY 5X1          MALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Jacob Nice           Moorestown,NJ      14 M     1 M M  996    30:59   6:14
   2.Alexander Martin     Moorestown,NJ      9  M     2 M Y  973    36:12   7:17
   3.Robert Kuhn          Moorestown,NJ      11 M     3 M M  955    37:45   7:36
   4.Lucas Zielinski      Moorestown,NJ      11 M     4 M M  948    38:23   7:43
   5.Stephen Kennedy      Mount Laurel,NJ    11 M     5   Y  909    38:55   7:50
   6.Peter Hansihger      Mount Laurel,NJ    11 M     7   Y  902    40:30   8:09
   7.Tommy Bolte          Moorestown,NJ      7  M    14 M Y  963    46:42   9:24

SCOTT COFFEE 8K RELAY 5X1          FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Natalie Soffronoff   Moorestown,NJ      09 F     6 M Y  914    39:43   7:59
   2.Aspen Troy           Moorestown,NJ      9  F     8 M Y  982    41:33   8:22
   3.Kristen Hynoski      Moorestown,NJ      9  F     9 M Y  978    42:25   8:32
   4.Lauren Kohart        Moorestown,NJ      10 F    10 M Y  960    43:05   8:40
   5.Kaitlyn Hynoski      Moorestown,NJ      11 F    11 M M  967    43:35   8:46
   6.Kelsey Mercer        Moorestown,NJ      12 F    12 M M  941    45:28   9:09

SCOTT COFFEE 8K RELAY 5X1          MALE AGES 15 TO 19
NO FINISHERS

SCOTT COFFEE 8K RELAY 5X1          FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
NO FINISHERS

SCOTT COFFEE 8K RELAY 5X1          MALE AGES 20 TO 29
NO FINISHERS

SCOTT COFFEE 8K RELAY 5X1          FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
NO FINISHERS

SCOTT COFFEE 8K RELAY 5X1          MALE AGES 30 TO 39
   1.Joe D'antonio        Havertown,PA       38 M    13   A  990    46:41   9:24

SCOTT COFFEE 8K RELAY 5X1          FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
NO FINISHERS

SCOTT COFFEE 8K RELAY 5X1          MALE AGES 40 TO 49
NO FINISHERS

SCOTT COFFEE 8K RELAY 5X1          FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
NO FINISHERS

SCOTT COFFEE 8K RELAY 5X1          MALE AGES 50 TO 54
NO FINISHERS

SCOTT COFFEE 8K RELAY 5X1          FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
NO FINISHERS

SCOTT COFFEE 8K RELAY 5X1          MALE AGES 55 TO 59
NO FINISHERS

SCOTT COFFEE 8K RELAY 5X1          FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
NO FINISHERS

SCOTT COFFEE 8K RELAY 5X1          MALE AGES 60 TO 64
NO FINISHERS

SCOTT COFFEE 8K RELAY 5X1          FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
NO FINISHERS

SCOTT COFFEE 8K RELAY 5X1          MALE AGES 65 TO 69
NO FINISHERS

SCOTT COFFEE 8K RELAY 5X1          FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
NO FINISHERS

SCOTT COFFEE 8K RELAY 5X1          MALE AGES 70 TO 74
NO FINISHERS

SCOTT COFFEE 8K RELAY 5X1          FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
NO FINISHERS

SCOTT COFFEE 8K RELAY 5X1          MALE AGES 75 TO 79
NO FINISHERS

SCOTT COFFEE 8K RELAY 5X1          FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
NO FINISHERS

SCOTT COFFEE 8K RELAY 5X1          MALE 80 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

SCOTT COFFEE 8K RELAY 5X1          FEMALE 80 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

SCOTT COFFEE 8K RELAY 5X1          MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS

SCOTT COFFEE 8K RELAY 5X1          FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| MOORESTOWN | YOUTH RELAY | ADULT RELAY
Teams Results
| YOUTH RELAY GIRLS 10&U | YOUTH RELAY BOYS 10&U | YOUTH RELAY GIRLS 14&U | YOUTH RELAY BOYS 14&U | ADULT RELAY
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MOORESTOWN Special Category Results
SCOTT COFFEE 8K RELAY 5X1 MALE MOORESTOWN
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jacob Nice           Moorestown,NJ      14 M  141 M M  996    30:59   6:14
   2.Alexander Martin     Moorestown,NJ      9  M  121 M Y  973    36:12   7:17
   3.Robert Kuhn          Moorestown,NJ      11 M  144 M M  955    37:45   7:36
   4.Lucas Zielinski      Moorestown,NJ      11 M  145 M M  948    38:23   7:43
   5.Tommy Bolte          Moorestown,NJ      7  M  122 M Y  963    46:42   9:24


SCOTT COFFEE 8K RELAY 5X1 FEMALE MOORESTOWN
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Natalie Soffronoff   Moorestown,NJ      09 F  103 M Y  914    39:43   7:59
   2.Aspen Troy           Moorestown,NJ      9  F  101 M Y  982    41:33   8:22
   3.Kristen Hynoski      Moorestown,NJ      9  F  102 M Y  978    42:25   8:32
   4.Lauren Kohart        Moorestown,NJ      10 F  105 M Y  960    43:05   8:40
   5.Kaitlyn Hynoski      Moorestown,NJ      11 F  163 M M  967    43:35   8:46
   6.Kelsey Mercer        Moorestown,NJ      12 F  162 M M  941    45:28   9:09

YOUTH RELAY Special Category Results
SCOTT COFFEE 8K RELAY 5X1 MALE YOUTH RELAY
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE


SCOTT COFFEE 8K RELAY 5X1 FEMALE YOUTH RELAY
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE

ADULT RELAY Special Category Results
SCOTT COFFEE 8K RELAY 5X1 MALE ADULT RELAY
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE


SCOTT COFFEE 8K RELAY 5X1 FEMALE ADULT RELAY
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| MOORESTOWN | YOUTH RELAY | ADULT RELAY
Teams Results
| YOUTH RELAY GIRLS 10&U | YOUTH RELAY BOYS 10&U | YOUTH RELAY GIRLS 14&U | YOUTH RELAY BOYS 14&U | ADULT RELAY
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


YOUTH RELAY GIRLS 10&U Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     GIRL 10 & U NO NAME #1                  0:39:43
      6.Natalie Soffronoff   Moorestown,NJ      09 F  103 M Y  914    39:43  *
  2     SPEEDY SISTERS                          0:41:33
      8.Aspen Troy           Moorestown,NJ      9  F  101 M Y  982    41:33  *
  3     GOLDEN CHEETAHS                         0:42:25
      9.Kristen Hynoski      Moorestown,NJ      9  F  102 M Y  978    42:25  *
  4     TODD                                    0:43:05
     10.Lauren Kohart        Moorestown,NJ      10 F  105 M Y  960    43:05  *

YOUTH RELAY BOYS 10&U Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     ROCKET SHOES                            0:36:12
      2.Alexander Martin     Moorestown,NJ      9  M  121 M Y  973    36:12  *
  2     GOLDEN COUGARS                          0:46:42
     14.Tommy Bolte          Moorestown,NJ      7  M  122 M Y  963    46:42  *

YOUTH RELAY GIRLS 14&U Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     SWIFT PUMAS                             0:43:35
     11.Kaitlyn Hynoski      Moorestown,NJ      11 F  163 M M  967    43:35  *
  2     NO NAME GIRLS 14 & U #1                 0:45:28
     12.Kelsey Mercer        Moorestown,NJ      12 F  162 M M  941    45:28  *

YOUTH RELAY BOYS 14&U Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     NINJA TURTLES                           0:30:59
      1.Jacob Nice           Moorestown,NJ      14 M  141 M M  996    30:59  *
  2     KUHN                                    0:37:45
      3.Robert Kuhn          Moorestown,NJ      11 M  144 M M  955    37:45  *
  3     ALVAREZ                                 0:38:23
      4.Lucas Zielinski      Moorestown,NJ      11 M  145 M M  948    38:23  *
  4     5TH GRADE FRENZY                        0:38:55
      5.Stephen Kennedy      Mount Laurel,NJ    11 M  143   Y  909    38:55  *
  5     BOYS 14 & U RELAY NO NAME #1            0:40:30
      7.Peter Hansihger      Mount Laurel,NJ    11 M  146   Y  902    40:30  *

ADULT RELAY Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     THE FANTASTIC FIVE                      0:46:41
     13.Joe D'antonio        Havertown,PA       38 M  181   A  990    46:41  *