SPECIAL EQUESTRIANS 5K RUN

Race Date:6-17-07


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


SPECIAL EQUESTRIANS 5K RUN

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Kevin Cooke          Doylestown,PA      38 M     16:26  5:17 1/170     M35-39:1/20    81.8% N/A    
   2.Tim Marcoe           Lansdale,PA        21 M     16:56  5:27 2/170     M20-24:1/7     76.5% N/A    
   3.Eric Arnold          Morrisville,PA     16 M     17:17  5:34 3/170     M15-19:1/9     79.2% N/A    
   4.Patrick Haneman      Jamison,PA         17 M     17:30  5:38 4/170     M15-19:2/9     77.2% N/A    
   5.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      45 M     17:37  5:40 5/170     M45-49:1/31    80.5% 1/101  
   6.Bobby Gomez          Perkasie,PA        17 M     17:40  5:41 6/170     M15-19:3/9     76.5% N/A    
   7.Ben Derby            Perkasie,PA        31 M     18:06  5:50 7/170     M30-34:1/9     71.6% N/A    
   8.Laura Fanelli        Chalfont,PA        26 F     18:22  5:55 1/112     F25-29:1/12    80.6% N/A    

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   9.Bill Salamore        Warminster,PA      20 M     18:37  6:00 8/170     M20-24:2/7     70.0% N/A    
  10.David Noa            Doylestown,PA      48 M     19:08  6:09 9/170     M45-49:2/31    75.9% 5/101  
  11.Rodger Przybylowski  Perkasie,PA        45 M     19:15  6:12 10/170    M45-49:3/31    73.6% 9/101  
  12.Paul Walsh           Chalfont,PA        42 M     19:22  6:14 11/170    M40-44:1/25    71.5% 14/101 
  13.Shawn Mcmullen       Lancaster,PA       21 M     19:24  6:15 12/170    M20-24:3/7     66.8% N/A    
  14.Carlton Seybolt      New Britain,PA     45 M     19:25  6:15 13/170    M45-49:4/31    73.0% 11/101 
  15.Ana Leonard          Chalfont,PA        30 F     19:26  6:15 2/112     F30-34:1/18    76.2% N/A    
  16.Sean Schreiber       Hamilton Square,NJ 14 M     19:41  6:20 14/170    M12-14:1/10    72.1% N/A    
  17.Geoff Grummon        Yardley,PA         32 M     19:45  6:21 15/170    M30-34:2/9     65.8% N/A    
  18.Rick Callahan        Doylestown,PA      49 M     19:47  6:22 16/170    M45-49:5/31    74.0% 7/101  
  19.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           19:49  6:23 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
  20.Anabelle Morales     Perkasie,PA        39 F     19:52  6:24 3/112     F35-39:1/14    76.7% N/A    
  21.Jim Bargen           Bensalem,PA        41 M     19:52  6:24 17/170    M40-44:2/25    69.2% 19/101 
  22.William Sicilia      Jamison,PA         16 M     19:53  6:24 18/170    M15-19:4/9     68.9% N/A    
  23.Austin Gregor        Chalfont,PA        13 M     19:54  6:24 19/170    M12-14:2/10    72.9% N/A    
  24.Connor Haneman       Jamison,PA         16 M     19:57  6:25 20/170    M15-19:5/9     68.7% N/A    
  25.Jim Roche            Warrington,PA      45 M     19:59  6:26 21/170    M45-49:6/31    70.9% 16/101 
  26.James Nash           Doylestown,PA      47 M     20:11  6:30 22/170    M45-49:7/31    71.3% 15/101 
  27.Sarah Simonetti      Perkasie,PA        16 F     20:13  6:30 4/112     F15-19:1/4     75.7% N/A    
  28.Terry Territo        Newtown,PA         56 M     20:17  6:32 23/170    M55-59:1/8     76.4% 4/101  
  29.Tammy Smith          Dublin,PA          38 F     20:18  6:32 5/112     F35-39:2/14    74.6% N/A    
  30.Glenn Murray         Jamison,PA         50 M     20:23  6:34 24/170    M50-54:1/22    72.4% 12/101 
  31.Gerard Devlin        Stockton,NJ        36 M     20:25  6:34 25/170    M35-39:2/20    64.9% N/A    
  32.James Roehm          Mechanicsville,PA  44 M     20:26  6:35 26/170    M40-44:3/25    68.9% 20/101 
  33.John Murphy          Doylestown,PA      32 M     20:29  6:36 27/170    M30-34:3/9     63.5% N/A    
  34.Deena Andrus         Reading,PA         42 F     20:35  6:37 6/112     F40-44:1/15    75.6% 2/ 40  
  35.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         56 M     20:36  6:38 28/170    M55-59:2/8     75.2% 6/101  
  36.Terry Rooney         Warrington,PA      46 M     20:45  6:41 29/170    M45-49:8/31    68.9% 21/101 
  37.Ted Andrus           Reading,PA         44 M     20:50  6:42 30/170    M40-44:4/25    67.5% 25/101 
  38.Jason Wood           Doylestown,PA      24 M     21:00  6:46 31/170    M20-24:4/7     61.4% N/A    
  39.Karl Hischmann       Warminster,PA      56 M     21:05  6:47 32/170    M55-59:3/8     73.5% 10/101 
  40.Dave Broadbent       Perkasie,PA        57 M     21:08  6:48 33/170    M55-59:4/8     74.0% 8/101  
  41.Paul Wagner          Perkiomenville,PA  36 M     21:08  6:48 34/170    M35-39:3/20    62.7% N/A    
  42.Alan Dean            Warrington,PA      26 M     21:09  6:48 35/170    M25-29:1/7     61.0% N/A    
  43.Nicodemo Ricci       Mount Laurel,NJ    54 M U   21:10  6:49 36/170    M50-54:2/22    72.0% 13/101 
  44.Louis Coppens        Warminster,PA      64 M     21:12  6:49 37/170    M60-64:1/8     78.4% 2/101  
  45.Raymond Weldie       Feasterville Tr,PA 50 M     21:13  6:50 38/170    M50-54:3/22    69.5% 17/101 
  46.Kevin Brown          Perkasie,PA        45 M     21:43  6:59 39/170    M45-49:9/31    65.3% 31/101 

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  47.Craig Vielhauer      Harleysville,PA    35 M     21:44  7:00 40/170    M35-39:4/20    60.6% N/A    
  48.Angela Mcgrath       Philadelphia,PA    27 F     21:49  7:01 7/112     F25-29:2/12    67.8% N/A    
  49.Glenn Cohen          Ivyland,PA         47 M     21:51  7:02 41/170    M45-49:10/31   65.9% 30/101 
  50.Conor Renn           Horsham,PA         15 M     21:53  7:03 42/170    M15-19:6/9     63.6% N/A    
  51.Robert Weckerly      Doylestown,PA      48 M     21:54  7:03 43/170    M45-49:11/31   66.3% 28/101 
  52.Warren Taylor        Telford,PA         67 M     21:55  7:03 44/170    M65-69:1/4     78.0% 3/101  
  53.Christina Grube      Pipersville,PA     34 F     21:58  7:04 8/112     F30-34:2/18    67.9% N/A    
  54.Brian Vaughan        Doylestown,PA      54 M     22:01  7:05 45/170    M50-54:4/22    69.2% 18/101 
  55.Laura Holland        Upper Black Edd,PA 45 F     22:05  7:06 9/112     F45-49:1/13    72.3% 6/ 40  
  56.Tony Crescenzo       Warrington,PA      24 M     22:09  7:08 46/170    M20-24:5/7     58.2% N/A    
  57.Scott Tutton         Hatfield,PA        40 M     22:10  7:08 47/170    M40-44:5/25    61.6% 40/101 
  58.Craig Hall           Perkasie,PA        37 M     22:11  7:08 48/170    M35-39:5/20    60.2% N/A    
  59.Geoff Simpson        Perkasie,PA        42 M     22:14  7:09 49/170    M40-44:6/25    62.3% 37/101 
  60.Amy Snyder           Lansdale,PA        48 F     22:19  7:11 10/112    F45-49:2/13    74.0% 4/ 40  
  61.Thomas Pellechio     Doylestown,PA      52 M     22:20  7:11 50/170    M50-54:5/22    67.1% 26/101 
  62.Tracey Sawyer        Warrington,PA      27 F     22:22  7:12 11/112    F25-29:3/12    66.2% N/A    
  63.Patrick Clark        Doylestown,PA      39 M     22:28  7:14 51/170    M35-39:6/20    60.3% N/A    
  64.Daryl Martens        Hatboro,PA         35 M     22:29  7:14 52/170    M35-39:7/20    58.6% N/A    
  65.Tara Amick           Perkasie,PA        30 F     22:35  7:16 12/112    F30-34:3/18    65.6% N/A    
  66.Nick Simonetti       Perkasie,PA        49 M     22:40  7:18 53/170    M45-49:12/31   64.5% 32/101 
  67.Kyle Sullivan        Wrightstown,PA     11 M     22:42  7:18 54/170    M 1-11:1/7     67.4% N/A    
  68.Carly Tomzack        Chalfont,PA        22 F     22:43  7:19 13/112    F20-24:1/10    65.2% N/A    
  69.Steve Cickay         Newtown,PA         52 M     22:45  7:19 55/170    M50-54:6/22    65.9% 29/101 
  70.Kathryn Wilder       Doylestown,PA      40 F     22:48  7:20 14/112    F40-44:2/15    67.2% 10/ 40 
  71.Mark Terry           Chalfont,PA        48 M     22:52  7:22 56/170    M45-49:13/31   63.5% 33/101 
  72.Sean Goddess         Richboro,PA        18 M     22:53  7:22 57/170    M15-19:7/9     58.3% N/A    
  73.Andrew Houser        Featerville,PA     20 M     22:54  7:22 58/170    M20-24:6/7     56.9% N/A    
  74.Greg Zesinger        Huntingdon Vall,PA 32 M     22:55  7:23 59/170    M30-34:4/9     56.7% N/A    
  75.Bob Hardcastle       Holland,PA         47 M     22:56  7:23 60/170    M45-49:14/31   62.8% 36/101 
  76.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           23:03  7:25 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
  77.Sharon Allison       Perkasie,PA        46 F     23:05  7:26 15/112    F45-49:3/13    69.9% 7/ 40  
  78.Melissa Brevic       Doylestown,PA      32 F     23:06  7:26 16/112    F30-34:4/18    64.2% N/A    
  79.Michael Sisack       Doylestown,PA      42 M     23:08  7:27 61/170    M40-44:7/25    59.9% 46/101 
  80.Andrew Adamson       Warrington,PA      16 M     23:10  7:27 62/170    M15-19:8/9     59.1% N/A    
  81.Samuel Lindgren      Doylestown,PA      10 M     23:12  7:28 63/170    M 1-11:2/7     68.0% N/A    
  82.David Troyer         Maple Green,PA     49 M     23:12  7:28 64/170    M45-49:15/31   63.1% 35/101 
  83.Robert Peiffer       Doylestown,PA      21 M     23:13  7:28 65/170    M20-24:7/7     55.8% N/A    
  84.Courtney Gregor      Chalfont,PA        15 F     23:14  7:29 17/112    F15-19:2/4     66.7% N/A    
  85.Dan Wagner           Warrington,PA      34 M     23:16  7:29 66/170    M30-34:5/9     56.3% N/A    
  86.Jason Herritt        Churchville,PA     12 M     23:18  7:30 67/170    M12-14:3/10    63.8% N/A    
  87.Nick Price           Elkins Park,PA     60 M U   23:18  7:30 68/170    M60-64:2/8     68.8% 22/101 
  88.James Esposito       Chalfont,PA        38 M     23:20  7:31 69/170    M35-39:8/20    57.6% N/A    
  89.Tom Bikotta          Hatboro,PA         29 M     23:20  7:31 70/170    M25-29:2/7     55.3% N/A    
  90.Riley Renn           Horsham,PA         12 F     23:21  7:31 18/112    F12-14:1/4     69.7% N/A    
  91.Greg Yerkes          Doylestown,PA      38 M     23:29  7:33 71/170    M35-39:9/20    57.3% N/A    
  92.Tom Checchia         Elkins Park,PA     48 M     23:29  7:33 72/170    M45-49:16/31   61.8% 39/101 
  93.Patrick Smith        Feasterville,PA    28 M     23:30  7:34 73/170    M25-29:3/7     54.9% N/A    
  94.Bryan Renn           Horsham,PA         46 M     23:31  7:34 74/170    M45-49:17/31   60.8% 43/101 
  95.Lindsay Anonich      Lansdale,PA        23 F     23:35  7:35 19/112    F20-24:2/10    62.8% N/A    
  96.Erin Guerriero       Doylestown,PA      27 F     23:37  7:36 20/112    F25-29:4/12    62.7% N/A    
  97.Julia Kennedy        Furlong,PA         51 F     23:38  7:36 21/112    F50-54:1/7     72.5% 5/ 40  
  98.Pina Rahill          Chalfont,PA        44 F     23:39  7:37 22/112    F40-44:3/15    66.9% 12/ 40 
  99.Peter Bowes          Holland,PA         47 M     23:47  7:39 75/170    M45-49:18/31   60.5% 44/101 
 100.Michael Wagner       Doylestown,PA      32 M     23:49  7:40 76/170    M30-34:6/9     54.6% N/A    
 101.Ashraf Mabrouk       Harleysville,PA    35 M     24:01  7:44 77/170    M35-39:10/20   54.9% N/A    
 102.Dink Arnold          Langhorne,PA       47 M     24:02  7:44 78/170    M45-49:19/31   59.9% 47/101 
 103.Terry Lynda          Chalfont,PA        55 F     24:03  7:44 23/112    F55-59:1/4     75.0% 3/ 40  
 104.Rich Donaher         Warrington,PA      45 M     24:05  7:45 79/170    M45-49:20/31   58.9% 52/101 
 105.Leslie Vaughan       Doylestow,PA       23 F     24:09  7:46 24/112    F20-24:3/10    61.3% N/A    
 106.Robert Taylor        New Hope,PA        50 M     24:12  7:47 80/170    M50-54:7/22    60.9% 42/101 
 107.Kit Schweiker        Jamison,PA         48 F     24:13  7:48 25/112    F45-49:4/13    68.2% 8/ 40  
 108.Jim Kinkead          Furlong,PA         43 M     24:16  7:49 81/170    M40-44:8/25    57.5% 56/101 
 109.Dave Junod           Jamison,PA         43 M     24:17  7:49 82/170    M40-44:9/25    57.5% 57/101 
 110.Elijah Seger         Pineville,PA       8  M     24:17  7:49 83/170    M 1-11:3/7     70.1% N/A    
 111.Katie Kinkead        Furlong,PA         14 F     24:28  7:52 26/112    F12-14:2/4     64.2% N/A    
 112.Mike Richards        Warminster,PA      36 M     24:29  7:53 84/170    M35-39:11/20   54.2% N/A    
 113.Lory Moyer           Telford,PA         46 F     24:29  7:53 27/112    F45-49:5/13    65.9% 13/ 40 
 114.Dennis Herbert       Sellersville,PA    36 M     24:34  7:54 85/170    M35-39:12/20   54.0% N/A    
 115.Emily Boyd           Stockton,NJ        15 F     24:36  7:55 28/112    F15-19:3/4     63.0% N/A    
 116.Jackie Wagner        Perkiomenville,PA  38 F     24:38  7:56 29/112    F35-39:3/14    61.5% N/A    
 117.Richard Jager        Richboro,PA        50 M     24:39  7:56 86/170    M50-54:8/22    59.8% 48/101 
 118.Karl Weimer          Morrisville,PA     40 M     24:39  7:56 87/170    M40-44:10/25   55.4% 68/101 
 119.Hannah Lindgren      Doylestown,PA      13 F     24:40  7:56 30/112    F12-14:3/4     64.8% N/A    
 120.Stephanie Lisle      Doylestown,PA      38 F     24:43  7:57 31/112    F35-39:4/14    61.3% N/A    
 121.Greg Grace           Washington Cros,PA 50 M     24:44  7:58 88/170    M50-54:9/22    59.6% 49/101 
 122.Tamara Detlefsen     New Hope,PA        44 F     24:45  7:58 32/112    F40-44:4/15    63.9% 16/ 40 

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 123.Alexis Vasey         Philadelphia,PA    24 F     24:50  8:00 33/112    F20-24:4/10    59.6% N/A    
 124.Tom Farrell          Warrington,PA      43 M     24:56  8:01 89/170    M40-44:11/25   56.0% 65/101 
 125.Stacy Flaville-boop  Langhorne,PA       40 F     25:00  8:03 34/112    F40-44:5/15    61.3% 22/ 40 
 126.Sharon Wilusz        Southampton,PA     45 F     25:01  8:03 35/112    F45-49:6/13    63.8% 17/ 40 
 127.Patrick O Connor     Doylestown,PA      65 M     25:01  8:03 90/170    M65-69:2/4     67.0% 27/101 
 128.Mary Hessler         Jamison,PA         42 F     25:01  8:03 36/112    F40-44:6/15    62.2% 20/ 40 
 129.Lisa Needham         Sellersville,PA    44 F     25:07  8:05 37/112    F40-44:7/15    63.0% 18/ 40 
 130.Paul Frank           Warrington,PA      51 M     25:08  8:05 91/170    M50-54:10/22   59.2% 50/101 
 131.Sherry Romanoskie    Paxinos,PA         41 F     25:09  8:06 38/112    F40-44:8/15    61.4% 21/ 40 
 132.Robert Schmauk       Furlong,PA         41 M     25:11  8:06 92/170    M40-44:12/25   54.6% 71/101 
 133.Jay Steinberg        Chalfont,PA        36 M     25:12  8:07 93/170    M35-39:13/20   52.6% N/A    
 134.Darryl Kurland       Princeton,NJ       51 M     25:13  8:07 94/170    M50-54:11/22   59.0% 51/101 
 135.Deanne Mcbeath       Lambertville,NJ    50 F     25:14  8:07 39/112    F50-54:2/7     67.1% 11/ 40 
 136.Brian Swank          Lansdale,PA        26 M     25:15  8:08 95/170    M25-29:4/7     51.1% N/A    
 137.Christine Foster     Dublin,PA          36 F     25:16  8:08 40/112    F35-39:5/14    59.4% N/A    
 138.Kelli Renn           Horsham,PA         44 F     25:19  8:09 41/112    F40-44:9/15    62.5% 19/ 40 
 139.Andrew Wilusz        Southampton,PA     41 M     25:23  8:10 96/170    M40-44:13/25   54.2% 74/101 
 140.Donna Wagner         Warrington,PA      29 F     25:24  8:11 42/112    F25-29:5/12    58.3% N/A    
 141.Shawn Benning        Collegeville,PA    29 M     25:25  8:11 97/170    M25-29:5/7     50.8% N/A    
 142.Sean Kirby           Holland,PA         32 M     25:28  8:12 98/170    M30-34:7/9     51.1% N/A    
 143.Robert Test          Oakford,PA         48 M     25:29  8:12 99/170    M45-49:21/31   57.0% 60/101 
 144.Mark Lesser          Huntingdon Vall,PA 49 M     25:30  8:12 100/170   M45-49:22/31   57.4% 58/101 
 145.Matthew Anderson     Harleysville,PA    29 M     25:31  8:13 101/170   M25-29:6/7     50.6% N/A    
 146.Len Taylor           Horsham,PA         69 M     25:34  8:14 102/170   M65-69:3/4     68.2% 23/101 
 147.Cristina Grummon     Yardley,PA         34 F     25:36  8:14 43/112    F30-34:5/18    58.2% N/A    
 148.Steven Finn          Ivyland,PA         46 M     25:38  8:15 103/170   M45-49:23/31   55.7% 67/101 
 149.Rubert Campbell      Warminster,PA      48 M     25:45  8:17 104/170   M45-49:24/31   56.4% 62/101 
 150.Diana Pacchione      Warrington,PA      33 F     25:46  8:18 44/112    F30-34:6/18    57.7% N/A    
 151.Rick Yeager          Horsham,PA         50 M     25:47  8:18 105/170   M50-54:12/22   57.2% 59/101 
 152.Brian Guerriero      Doylestown,PA      27 M     25:50  8:19 106/170   M25-29:7/7     49.9% N/A    
 153.Jerry Horan          Doylestown,PA      42 M     25:52  8:20 107/170   M40-44:14/25   53.6% 76/101 
 154.David Goodwin        Hatboro,PA         50 M     25:53  8:20 108/170   M50-54:13/22   57.0% 61/101 
 155.Daniel Carroll       Phila,PA           63 M     25:56  8:21 109/170   M60-64:3/8     63.5% 34/101 
 156.Phil Klein           Chalfont,PA        59 M     25:59  8:22 110/170   M55-59:5/8     61.2% 41/101 
 157.Floyd Glenn          Doylestown,PA      61 M     26:01  8:22 111/170   M60-64:4/8     62.2% 38/101 
 158.Meredith Reiche      Doylestown,PA      12 F     26:14  8:27 45/112    F12-14:4/4     62.1% N/A    
 159.Ronald Izewski       Doylestown,PA      50 M     26:16  8:27 112/170   M50-54:14/22   56.1% 64/101 
 160.Valerie Maugle       Fountainville,PA   50 F     26:22  8:29 46/112    F50-54:3/7     64.2% 15/ 40 
 161.Ken Miller           Warrington,PA      48 M     26:22  8:29 113/170   M45-49:25/31   55.0% 70/101 
 162.Jill Grasso          Chalfont,PA        29 F     26:28  8:31 47/112    F25-29:6/12    55.9% N/A    
 163.Jeffrey Shauger      Quakertown,PA      37 M     26:30  8:32 114/170   M35-39:14/20   50.4% N/A    
 164.Brad Block           Doylestown,PA      49 M     26:35  8:33 115/170   M45-49:26/31   55.0% 69/101 
 165.Richard Millham      Holicong,PA        72 M     26:35  8:33 116/170   M70-89:1/3     68.0% 24/101 
 166.Linda Thurston       Doylestown,PA      65 F     26:42  8:36 48/112    F65-69:1/1     77.9% 1/ 40  
 167.Mark Lesser          Huntingdon Vall,PA 14 M     26:50  8:38 117/170   M12-14:4/10    52.9% N/A    
 168.Heidi Rimmer         Perkasie,PA        41 F     26:51  8:39 49/112    F40-44:10/15   57.5% 25/ 40 
 169.Dana Rodzwic         Warminster,PA      27 F     26:51  8:39 50/112    F25-29:7/12    55.1% N/A    
 170.Timothy Rimmer       Perkasie,PA        41 M     26:53  8:39 118/170   M40-44:15/25   51.2% 83/101 
 171.Tyler Cliggett       Warrington,PA      12 M     26:57  8:40 119/170   M12-14:5/10    55.2% N/A    
 172.Jackie Kinkead       Furlong,PA         10 F     27:00  8:41 51/112    F 1-11:1/10    63.2% N/A    
 173.Kelly Reach          Southampton,PA     33 F     27:04  8:43 52/112    F30-34:7/18    54.9% N/A    
 174.Wes Waninger         Richboro,PA        37 M     27:04  8:43 120/170   M35-39:15/20   49.3% N/A    
 175.Richard Miller       Warminster,PA      53 M     27:05  8:43 121/170   M50-54:15/22   55.8% 66/101 
 176.Wilfredo Machaca     Chalfont,PA        41 M     27:06  8:43 122/170   M40-44:16/25   50.7% 84/101 
 177.Chris Farrell        Warrington,PA      13 M     27:07  8:44 123/170   M12-14:6/10    53.5% N/A    
 178.Erin Vasey           Philadelphia,PA    28 F     27:07  8:44 53/112    F25-29:8/12    54.6% N/A    
 179.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      56 F     27:08  8:44 54/112    F55-59:2/4     67.4% 9/ 40  
 180.Edward Bilger        Jamison,PA         62 M     27:10  8:45 124/170   M60-64:5/8     60.1% 45/101 
 181.Madeline Reiche      Doylestown,PA      9  F     27:11  8:45 55/112    F 1-11:2/10    64.6% N/A    
 182.George Delisi        Chalfont,PA        47 M     27:12  8:45 125/170   M45-49:27/31   52.9% 79/101 
 183.Alan Musselman       Bethlehem,PA       45 M     27:15  8:46 126/170   M45-49:28/31   52.0% 80/101 
 184.Dan Seiter           Lambertville,NJ    44 M     27:19  8:48 127/170   M40-44:17/25   51.5% 82/101 
 185.Kira Seger           Pineville,PA       11 F     27:20  8:48 56/112    F 1-11:3/10    60.9% N/A    
 186.Eric Tobias          Warminster,PA      60 M     27:21  8:48 128/170   M60-64:6/8     58.6% 53/101 
 187.Julia Gallagher      Doylestown,PA      9  F     27:23  8:49 57/112    F 1-11:4/10    64.1% N/A    
 188.Pamela Killer        Ottsville,PA       48 F     27:24  8:49 58/112    F45-49:7/13    60.3% 23/ 40 
 189.Philip Lindsey       Doylestown,PA      42 M     27:29  8:51 129/170   M40-44:18/25   50.4% 85/101 
 190.Randy Maugle         Fountainville,PA   52 M     27:31  8:51 130/170   M50-54:16/22   54.5% 72/101 
 191.Mark Alasandro       North Wales,PA     52 M     27:36  8:53 131/170   M50-54:17/22   54.3% 73/101 
 192.Karen Graham         Perkasie,PA        23 F     27:37  8:53 59/112    F20-24:5/10    53.6% N/A    
 193.Kim Cousins          Huntingdon Vall,PA 33 F     27:38  8:54 60/112    F30-34:8/18    53.8% N/A    
 194.Hermann Reiche       Doylestown,PA      42 M     27:39  8:54 132/170   M40-44:19/25   50.1% 86/101 

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 195.Laurie Wartman       Doylestown,PA      20 F     27:59  9:00 61/112    F20-24:6/10    52.9% N/A    
 196.Lindsay Malone       Kennesaw,GA        24 F     28:00  9:01 62/112    F20-24:7/10    52.9% N/A    
 197.Kathleen Wojciechows Warminster,PA      22 F     28:10  9:04 63/112    F20-24:8/10    52.5% N/A    
 198.John Secalic         Milford,NJ         62 M     28:16  9:06 133/170   M60-64:7/8     57.8% 54/101 
 199.Richard Nichols      Langhorne,PA       62 M     28:20  9:07 134/170   M60-64:8/8     57.6% 55/101 
 200.Alison Hontz         Horsham,PA         8  F     28:22  9:08 64/112    F 1-11:5/10    63.9% N/A    
 201.Yates Scott          Warrington,PA      54 M     28:23  9:08 135/170   M50-54:18/22   53.7% 75/101 
 202.John Romanoslh       Paxinos,PA         42 M     28:32  9:11 136/170   M40-44:20/25   48.6% 90/101 
 203.Kourtney Kilmartin   Warrington,PA      27 F     28:35  9:12 65/112    F25-29:9/12    51.8% N/A    
 204.Kareem Afzal         North Wales,PA     31 M     28:41  9:14 137/170   M30-34:8/9     45.2% N/A    
 205.Wendy Miller         Chalfont,PA        57 F     28:43  9:15 66/112    F55-59:3/4     64.6% 14/ 40 
 206.Stephanie Quinn      Holicong,PA        16 F     28:45  9:15 67/112    F15-19:4/4     53.2% N/A    
 207.Mike Phillips        Hatfield,PA        46 M     28:46  9:16 138/170   M45-49:29/31   49.7% 88/101 
 208.Steven Giller        Doylestown,PA      11 M     28:52  9:17 139/170   M 1-11:4/7     53.0% N/A    
 209.Jeffrey Lofton       Maple Glen,PA      52 M     28:56  9:19 140/170   M50-54:19/22   51.8% 81/101 
 210.David Campbell       Newtown,PA         31 M     28:57  9:19 141/170   M30-34:9/9     44.8% N/A    
 211.Denise Walsh         Chalfont,PA        51 F     29:09  9:23 68/112    F50-54:4/7     58.8% 24/ 40 
 212.David Bleam          Danboro,PA         50 M     29:34  9:31 142/170   M50-54:20/22   49.9% 87/101 
 213.Kurt Schaller        Chalfont,PA        39 M     29:38  9:32 143/170   M35-39:16/20   45.7% N/A    
 214.Ronald Thompson      Chalfont,PA        58 M     29:43  9:34 144/170   M55-59:6/8     53.0% 78/101 
 215.Skip Schanbacker     Doylestown,PA      59 M     29:50  9:36 145/170   M55-59:7/8     53.3% 77/101 
 216.Dawn Esposito        Chalfont,PA        36 F     29:56  9:38 69/112    F35-39:6/14    50.2% N/A    
 217.Tyler Kleinert       Warminster,PA      12 M     29:59  9:39 146/170   M12-14:7/10    49.6% N/A    
 218.Sarah Tomlinson      Doylestown,PA      32 F     29:59  9:39 70/112    F30-34:9/18    49.5% N/A    
 219.Emily Cliggett       Warrington,PA      10 F     30:01  9:40 71/112    F 1-11:6/10    56.8% N/A    
 220.Christine Izewski    Doylestown,PA      47 F     30:16  9:44 72/112    F45-49:8/13    53.9% 26/ 40 
 221.Gretchen Deithorn    Doylestown,PA      32 F     30:20  9:46 73/112    F30-34:10/18   48.9% N/A    
 222.Jennifer Wagner      Warrington,PA      33 F     30:22  9:46 74/112    F30-34:11/18   49.0% N/A    
 223.Mike Donahue         Warminster,PA      37 M     30:23  9:47 147/170   M35-39:17/20   43.9% N/A    
 224.Jeff Gallagher       Doylestown,PA      38 M     30:27  9:48 148/170   M35-39:18/20   44.2% N/A    
 225.Beverly Lecompte     Warrington,PA      42 F     30:36  9:51 75/112    F40-44:11/15   50.8% 29/ 40 
 226.Susan Martens        Hatboro,PA         33 F     30:38  9:52 76/112    F30-34:12/18   48.5% N/A    
 227.Susan Brant          Doylestown,PA      45 F     30:39  9:52 77/112    F45-49:9/13    52.1% 27/ 40 
 228.Summer Pellechio     Doylestown,PA      11 F     30:40  9:52 78/112    F 1-11:7/10    54.3% N/A    
 229.William Walters      Warminster,PA      12 M     30:47  9:54 149/170   M12-14:8/10    48.3% N/A    
 230.Michelle Walters     Warminster,PA      38 F     30:53  9:56 79/112    F35-39:7/14    49.1% N/A    

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 231.Ellen Legris         Hatfield,PA        37 F     31:09 10:02 80/112    F35-39:8/14    48.4% N/A    
 232.Carrie Zahradnik     Philadelphia,PA    25 F     31:10 10:02 81/112    F25-29:10/12   47.5% N/A    
 233.Kimberly Morris      Warrington,PA      26 F     31:18 10:04 82/112    F25-29:11/12   47.3% N/A    
 234.David Juall          Durham,PA          52 M     31:19 10:05 150/170   M50-54:21/22   47.9% 91/101 
 235.Jill Lebiedzinski    Warminster,PA      30 F     31:26 10:07 83/112    F30-34:13/18   47.1% N/A    
 236.Lori Shapiro         Doylestown,PA      39 F     31:35 10:10 84/112    F35-39:9/14    48.2% N/A    
 237.David Pajer          Doylestown,PA      46 M     31:37 10:11 151/170   M45-49:30/31   45.2% 92/101 
 238.Wilbur Goldscmidt    Sparta,NJ          71 M     31:47 10:14 152/170   M70-89:2/3     56.1% 63/101 
 239.David Jacoby         Chalfont,PA        41 M     31:48 10:14 153/170   M40-44:21/25   43.2% 93/101 
 240.Mcgan Finn           Warminster,PA      10 F     31:53 10:16 85/112    F 1-11:8/10    53.5% N/A    
 241.Nicole Keyser        Warminster,PA      34 F     32:10 10:21 86/112    F30-34:14/18   46.3% N/A    
 242.Trevor Grube         Pipersville,PA     9  M     32:25 10:26 154/170   M 1-11:5/7     50.5% N/A    
 243.Alexia Mabrouk       Harleysville,PA    38 F     32:35 10:29 87/112    F35-39:10/14   46.5% N/A    
 244.James Boettger       Ottsville,PA       44 M     32:48 10:33 155/170   M40-44:22/25   42.9% 94/101 
 245.Tina Forte           Chalfont,PA        36 F     32:57 10:36 88/112    F35-39:11/14   45.6% N/A    
 246.Lynn Hamski          Richboro,PA        22 F     33:01 10:38 89/112    F20-24:9/10    44.8% N/A    
 247.Susan Hall           Perkasie,PA        34 F     33:16 10:42 90/112    F30-34:15/18   44.8% N/A    
 248.Terry Callahan       Doylestown,PA      51 F     33:20 10:44 91/112    F50-54:5/7     51.4% 28/ 40 
 249.Tayna Bongiovanni    New Castle,DE      41 F     33:25 10:45 92/112    F40-44:12/15   46.2% 32/ 40 
 250.Lorri Frank          Warrington,PA      45 F     33:35 10:49 93/112    F45-49:10/13   47.6% 31/ 40 
 251.Sharon Castalchi     Chalfont,PA        34 F     33:38 10:50 94/112    F30-34:16/18   44.3% N/A    
 252.Renee Ohntrup        Warrington,PA      38 F     33:52 10:54 95/112    F35-39:12/14   44.7% N/A    

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 253.Judith Bremer        Lambertville,NJ    43 F     35:34 11:27 96/112    F40-44:13/15   44.1% 36/ 40 
 254.Ben Severn           Doylestown,PA      10 M     35:59 11:35 156/170   M 1-11:6/7     43.9% N/A    
 255.Debbie Bonk          Chalfont,PA        47 F     36:06 11:37 97/112    F45-49:11/13   45.2% 35/ 40 
 256.Tyler Cousins        Huntingdon Vall,PA 10 M     36:09 11:38 157/170   M 1-11:7/7     43.7% N/A    
 257.Tim Gallagher        Hatboro,PA         16 M     36:52 11:52 158/170   M15-19:9/9     37.1% N/A    
 258.Joe Gallagher        Hatboro,PA         51 M     36:52 11:52 159/170   M50-54:22/22   40.3% 96/101 
 259.Ellen Zeo            Southhampton,PA    54 F     37:13 11:59 98/112    F50-54:6/7     47.8% 30/ 40 

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 260.Shayne Figueroa      Brooklyn,NY        30 F     37:38 12:07 99/112    F30-34:17/18   39.3% N/A    
 261.Kenyan Kreisher      Ft. Collins,CO     14 M     37:40 12:07 160/170   M12-14:9/10    37.7% N/A    
 262.Jerry Kreisher       Ft. Collins,CO     46 M     37:40 12:07 161/170   M45-49:31/31   37.9% 97/101 
 263.Tracy Figueroa       Brooklyn,NY        31 F     37:41 12:08 100/112   F30-34:18/18   39.3% N/A    
 264.Sarah Marlow         New Hope,PA        51 F     37:52 12:11 101/112   F50-54:7/7     45.2% 34/ 40 
 265.Christine Baal       Doylestown,PA      28 F     37:53 12:12 102/112   F25-29:12/12   39.1% N/A    
 266.Michael Gallagher    Doylestown,PA      41 M     38:25 12:22 162/170   M40-44:23/25   35.8% 99/101 
 267.Jill Anderson        Doylestown,PA      40 F     38:32 12:24 103/112   F40-44:14/15   39.8% 38/ 40 
 268.Susan Pajer          Doylestown,PA      49 F     38:33 12:24 104/112   F45-49:12/13   43.4% 37/ 40 
 269.Lindsay Steinberg    Chalfont,PA        9  F     39:07 12:35 105/112   F 1-11:9/10    44.9% N/A    
 270.Emma Severn          Doylestown,PA      7  F     39:11 12:37 106/112   F 1-11:10/10   47.9% N/A    
 271.Jon Severn           Doylestown,PA      38 M     39:12 12:37 163/170   M35-39:19/20   34.3% N/A    
 272.Marcie Boettger      Ottsville,PA       41 F     39:20 12:40 107/112   F40-44:15/15   39.2% 39/ 40 
 273.Lauren Zucker        Doylestown,PA      37 F     40:02 12:53 108/112   F35-39:13/14   37.7% N/A    

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 274.Cynthia Schiff       Doylestown,PA      57 F     40:37 13:04 109/112   F55-59:4/4     45.6% 33/ 40 
 275.Otto Mills           Doylestown,PA      65 M     41:27 13:20 164/170   M65-69:4/4     40.5% 95/101 
 276.Larry Rosenblum      Holland,PA         55 M     41:29 13:21 165/170   M55-59:8/8     37.0% 98/101 
 277.Patricia Quinn       Holicong,PA        46 F     41:34 13:23 110/112   F45-49:13/13   38.8% 40/ 40 
 278. Lund                Feasterville Tr,PA 22 F     41:35 13:23 111/112   F20-24:10/10   35.6% N/A    

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 279.Joseph Mountain      Warminster,PA      81 M     43:40 14:03 166/170   M70-89:3/3     49.4% 89/101 
 280.Michael Mountain     East Fallowfiel,PA 40 M     43:41 14:04 167/170   M40-44:24/25   31.2% 100/101
 281.Tj Ohntrup           Warrington,PA      12 M     44:10 14:13 168/170   M12-14:10/10   33.7% N/A    
 282.Thomas Ohntrup       Warrington,PA      41 M     44:11 14:13 169/170   M40-44:25/25   31.1% 101/101
 283.Mariana Cliggett     Warrington,PA      37 F     46:05 14:50 112/112   F35-39:14/14   32.7% N/A    
 284.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           46:06 14:50 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 285.James Cliggett       Warrington,PA      38 M     46:07 14:51 170/170   M35-39:20/20   29.2% N/A    


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
SPECIAL EQUESTRIANS 5K  RUN TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Kevin Cooke          Doylestown,PA      38 M           522    16:26   5:17
   2.Tim Marcoe           Lansdale,PA        21 M          2352    16:56   5:27
   3.Eric Arnold          Morrisville,PA     16 M          2338    17:17   5:34
   4.Patrick Haneman      Jamison,PA         17 M          2254    17:30   5:38
   5.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      45 M           590    17:37   5:40
   6.Bobby Gomez          Perkasie,PA        17 M          2385    17:40   5:41
   7.Ben Derby            Perkasie,PA        31 M          2252    18:06   5:50
   8.Bill Salamore        Warminster,PA      20 M          2339    18:37   6:00
   9.David Noa            Doylestown,PA      48 M          2282    19:08   6:09
  10.Rodger Przybylowski  Perkasie,PA        45 M          2434    19:15   6:12
SPECIAL EQUESTRIANS 5K  RUN TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Laura Fanelli        Chalfont,PA        26 F           554    18:22   5:55
   2.Ana Leonard          Chalfont,PA        30 F          2383    19:26   6:15
   3.Anabelle Morales     Perkasie,PA        39 F           504    19:52   6:24
   4.Sarah Simonetti      Perkasie,PA        16 F          2274    20:13   6:30
   5.Tammy Smith          Dublin,PA          38 F          2403    20:18   6:32
   6.Deena Andrus         Reading,PA         42 F          2276    20:35   6:37
   7.Angela Mcgrath       Philadelphia,PA    27 F          2356    21:49   7:01
   8.Christina Grube      Pipersville,PA     34 F           517    21:58   7:04
   9.Laura Holland        Upper Black Edd,PA 45 F           534    22:05   7:06
  10.Amy Snyder           Lansdale,PA        48 F          2327    22:19   7:11
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
SPECIAL EQUESTRIANS 5K  RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      45 M           590    17:37   5:40
   2.David Noa            Doylestown,PA      48 M          2282    19:08   6:09
   3.Rodger Przybylowski  Perkasie,PA        45 M          2434    19:15   6:12
   4.Paul Walsh           Chalfont,PA        42 M          1508    19:22   6:14
   5.Carlton Seybolt      New Britain,PA     45 M           547    19:25   6:15
   6.Rick Callahan        Doylestown,PA      49 M          2365    19:47   6:22
   7.Jim Bargen           Bensalem,PA        41 M          2343    19:52   6:24
   8.Jim Roche            Warrington,PA      45 M           593    19:59   6:26
   9.James Nash           Doylestown,PA      47 M          2256    20:11   6:30
  10.Terry Territo        Newtown,PA         56 M          2387    20:17   6:32
SPECIAL EQUESTRIANS 5K  RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Deena Andrus         Reading,PA         42 F          2276    20:35   6:37
   2.Laura Holland        Upper Black Edd,PA 45 F           534    22:05   7:06
   3.Amy Snyder           Lansdale,PA        48 F          2327    22:19   7:11
   4.Kathryn Wilder       Doylestown,PA      40 F          2411    22:48   7:20
   5.Sharon Allison       Perkasie,PA        46 F          2329    23:05   7:26
   6.Julia Kennedy        Furlong,PA         51 F          1509    23:38   7:36
   7.Pina Rahill          Chalfont,PA        44 F          2406    23:39   7:37
   8.Terry Lynda          Chalfont,PA        55 F          2358    24:03   7:44
   9.Kit Schweiker        Jamison,PA         48 F          2210    24:13   7:48
  10.Lory Moyer           Telford,PA         46 F          2328    24:29   7:53


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
SPECIAL EQUESTRIANS 5K  RUN        MALE 11 AND UNDER
   1.Kyle Sullivan        Wrightstown,PA     11 M    67      545    22:42   7:18
   2.Samuel Lindgren      Doylestown,PA      10 M    81      514    23:12   7:28
   3.Elijah Seger         Pineville,PA       8  M   110     2335    24:17   7:49
   4.Steven Giller        Doylestown,PA      11 M   208      595    28:52   9:17
   5.Trevor Grube         Pipersville,PA     9  M   242     2359    32:25  10:26
   6.Ben Severn           Doylestown,PA      10 M   254     2391    35:59  11:35
   7.Tyler Cousins        Huntingdon Vall,PA 10 M   256     2448    36:09  11:38

SPECIAL EQUESTRIANS 5K  RUN        FEMALE 11 AND UNDER
   1.Jackie Kinkead       Furlong,PA         10 F   172     2399    27:00   8:41
   2.Madeline Reiche      Doylestown,PA      9  F   181     2410    27:11   8:45
   3.Kira Seger           Pineville,PA       11 F   185     2336    27:20   8:48
   4.Julia Gallagher      Doylestown,PA      9  F   187     2393    27:23   8:49
   5.Alison Hontz         Horsham,PA         8  F   200     2310    28:22   9:08
   6.Emily Cliggett       Warrington,PA      10 F   219     2305    30:01   9:40
   7.Summer Pellechio     Doylestown,PA      11 F   228     2353    30:40   9:52
   8.Mcgan Finn           Warminster,PA      10 F   240     2414    31:53  10:16
   9.Lindsay Steinberg    Chalfont,PA        9  F   269     2333    39:07  12:35
  10.Emma Severn          Doylestown,PA      7  F   270     2392    39:11  12:37

SPECIAL EQUESTRIANS 5K  RUN        MALE AGES 12 TO 14
   1.Sean Schreiber       Hamilton Square,NJ 14 M    16      557    19:41   6:20
   2.Austin Gregor        Chalfont,PA        13 M    23     2373    19:54   6:24
   3.Jason Herritt        Churchville,PA     12 M    86     2307    23:18   7:30
   4.Mark Lesser          Huntingdon Vall,PA 14 M   167      509    26:50   8:38
   5.Tyler Cliggett       Warrington,PA      12 M   171     2304    26:57   8:40
   6.Chris Farrell        Warrington,PA      13 M   177     2372    27:07   8:44
   7.Tyler Kleinert       Warminster,PA      12 M   217     2324    29:59   9:39
   8.William Walters      Warminster,PA      12 M   229     2382    30:47   9:54
   9.Kenyan Kreisher      Ft. Collins,CO     14 M   261     2246    37:40  12:07
  10.Tj Ohntrup           Warrington,PA      12 M   281     2227    44:10  14:13

SPECIAL EQUESTRIANS 5K  RUN        FEMALE AGES 12 TO 14
   1.Riley Renn           Horsham,PA         12 F    90      519    23:21   7:31
   2.Katie Kinkead        Furlong,PA         14 F   111     2401    24:28   7:52
   3.Hannah Lindgren      Doylestown,PA      13 F   119      513    24:40   7:56
   4.Meredith Reiche      Doylestown,PA      12 F   158     2408    26:14   8:27

SPECIAL EQUESTRIANS 5K  RUN        MALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Eric Arnold          Morrisville,PA     16 M     3     2338    17:17   5:34
   2.Patrick Haneman      Jamison,PA         17 M     4     2254    17:30   5:38
   3.Bobby Gomez          Perkasie,PA        17 M     6     2385    17:40   5:41
   4.William Sicilia      Jamison,PA         16 M    22     2250    19:53   6:24
   5.Connor Haneman       Jamison,PA         16 M    24     2347    19:57   6:25
   6.Conor Renn           Horsham,PA         15 M    50      518    21:53   7:03
   7.Sean Goddess         Richboro,PA        18 M    72     2397    22:53   7:22
   8.Andrew Adamson       Warrington,PA      16 M    80     2251    23:10   7:27
   9.Tim Gallagher        Hatboro,PA         16 M   257     2292    36:52  11:52

SPECIAL EQUESTRIANS 5K  RUN        FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Sarah Simonetti      Perkasie,PA        16 F    27     2274    20:13   6:30
   2.Courtney Gregor      Chalfont,PA        15 F    84     2376    23:14   7:29
   3.Emily Boyd           Stockton,NJ        15 F   115     2284    24:36   7:55
   4.Stephanie Quinn      Holicong,PA        16 F   206     2242    28:45   9:15

SPECIAL EQUESTRIANS 5K  RUN        MALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Tim Marcoe           Lansdale,PA        21 M     2     2352    16:56   5:27
   2.Bill Salamore        Warminster,PA      20 M     9     2339    18:37   6:00
   3.Shawn Mcmullen       Lancaster,PA       21 M    13      580    19:24   6:15
   4.Jason Wood           Doylestown,PA      24 M    38     2264    21:00   6:46
   5.Tony Crescenzo       Warrington,PA      24 M    56     2407    22:09   7:08
   6.Andrew Houser        Featerville,PA     20 M    73     2287    22:54   7:22
   7.Robert Peiffer       Doylestown,PA      21 M    83     2428    23:13   7:28

SPECIAL EQUESTRIANS 5K  RUN        FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Carly Tomzack        Chalfont,PA        22 F    68     2357    22:43   7:19
   2.Lindsay Anonich      Lansdale,PA        23 F    95     2368    23:35   7:35
   3.Leslie Vaughan       Doylestow,PA       23 F   105      588    24:09   7:46
   4.Alexis Vasey         Philadelphia,PA    24 F   123      572    24:50   8:00
   5.Karen Graham         Perkasie,PA        23 F   192     2289    27:37   8:53
   6.Laurie Wartman       Doylestown,PA      20 F   195     2235    27:59   9:00
   7.Lindsay Malone       Kennesaw,GA        24 F   196     2263    28:00   9:01
   8.Kathleen Wojciechows Warminster,PA      22 F   197     2258    28:10   9:04
   9.Lynn Hamski          Richboro,PA        22 F   246     2288    33:01  10:38
  10. Lund                Feasterville Tr,PA 22 F   278     2444    41:35  13:23

SPECIAL EQUESTRIANS 5K  RUN        MALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Alan Dean            Warrington,PA      26 M    42      524    21:09   6:48
   2.Tom Bikotta          Hatboro,PA         29 M    89     2325    23:20   7:31
   3.Patrick Smith        Feasterville,PA    28 M    93     2314    23:30   7:34
   4.Brian Swank          Lansdale,PA        26 M   136     2367    25:15   8:08
   5.Shawn Benning        Collegeville,PA    29 M   141     1516    25:25   8:11
   6.Matthew Anderson     Harleysville,PA    29 M   145     1504    25:31   8:13
   7.Brian Guerriero      Doylestown,PA      27 M   152     2443    25:50   8:19

SPECIAL EQUESTRIANS 5K  RUN        FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Laura Fanelli        Chalfont,PA        26 F     8      554    18:22   5:55
   2.Angela Mcgrath       Philadelphia,PA    27 F    48     2356    21:49   7:01
   3.Tracey Sawyer        Warrington,PA      27 F    62     1501    22:22   7:12
   4.Erin Guerriero       Doylestown,PA      27 F    96     2442    23:37   7:36
   5.Donna Wagner         Warrington,PA      29 F   140     2260    25:24   8:11
   6.Jill Grasso          Chalfont,PA        29 F   162     2259    26:28   8:31
   7.Dana Rodzwic         Warminster,PA      27 F   169     2398    26:51   8:39
   8.Erin Vasey           Philadelphia,PA    28 F   178      571    27:07   8:44
   9.Kourtney Kilmartin   Warrington,PA      27 F   203      541    28:35   9:12
  10.Carrie Zahradnik     Philadelphia,PA    25 F   232     2268    31:10  10:02

SPECIAL EQUESTRIANS 5K  RUN        MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Ben Derby            Perkasie,PA        31 M     7     2252    18:06   5:50
   2.Geoff Grummon        Yardley,PA         32 M    17     2379    19:45   6:21
   3.John Murphy          Doylestown,PA      32 M    33     2388    20:29   6:36
   4.Greg Zesinger        Huntingdon Vall,PA 32 M    74     2270    22:55   7:23
   5.Dan Wagner           Warrington,PA      34 M    85     2232    23:16   7:29
   6.Michael Wagner       Doylestown,PA      32 M   100     2239    23:49   7:40
   7.Sean Kirby           Holland,PA         32 M   142     2421    25:28   8:12
   8.Kareem Afzal         North Wales,PA     31 M   204     2261    28:41   9:14
   9.David Campbell       Newtown,PA         31 M   210     2249    28:57   9:19

SPECIAL EQUESTRIANS 5K  RUN        FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Ana Leonard          Chalfont,PA        30 F    15     2383    19:26   6:15
   2.Christina Grube      Pipersville,PA     34 F    53      517    21:58   7:04
   3.Tara Amick           Perkasie,PA        30 F    65     2435    22:35   7:16
   4.Melissa Brevic       Doylestown,PA      32 F    78     2430    23:06   7:26
   5.Cristina Grummon     Yardley,PA         34 F   147     2247    25:36   8:14
   6.Diana Pacchione      Warrington,PA      33 F   150     2321    25:46   8:18
   7.Kelly Reach          Southampton,PA     33 F   173      511    27:04   8:43
   8.Kim Cousins          Huntingdon Vall,PA 33 F   193     2436    27:38   8:54
   9.Sarah Tomlinson      Doylestown,PA      32 F   218     2231    29:59   9:39
  10.Gretchen Deithorn    Doylestown,PA      32 F   221     1530    30:20   9:46

SPECIAL EQUESTRIANS 5K  RUN        MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Kevin Cooke          Doylestown,PA      38 M     1      522    16:26   5:17
   2.Gerard Devlin        Stockton,NJ        36 M    31     1505    20:25   6:34
   3.Paul Wagner          Perkiomenville,PA  36 M    41     2332    21:08   6:48
   4.Craig Vielhauer      Harleysville,PA    35 M    47     2404    21:44   7:00
   5.Craig Hall           Perkasie,PA        37 M    58     2345    22:11   7:08
   6.Patrick Clark        Doylestown,PA      39 M    63     2349    22:28   7:14
   7.Daryl Martens        Hatboro,PA         35 M    64     2416    22:29   7:14
   8.James Esposito       Chalfont,PA        38 M    88      528    23:20   7:31
   9.Greg Yerkes          Doylestown,PA      38 M    91     2450    23:29   7:33
  10.Ashraf Mabrouk       Harleysville,PA    35 M   101     2377    24:01   7:44

SPECIAL EQUESTRIANS 5K  RUN        FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Anabelle Morales     Perkasie,PA        39 F    20      504    19:52   6:24
   2.Tammy Smith          Dublin,PA          38 F    29     2403    20:18   6:32
   3.Jackie Wagner        Perkiomenville,PA  38 F   116     2331    24:38   7:56
   4.Stephanie Lisle      Doylestown,PA      38 F   120     2396    24:43   7:57
   5.Christine Foster     Dublin,PA          36 F   137     2375    25:16   8:08
   6.Dawn Esposito        Chalfont,PA        36 F   216     2431    29:56   9:38
   7.Michelle Walters     Warminster,PA      38 F   230     2381    30:53   9:56
   8.Ellen Legris         Hatfield,PA        37 F   231     2447    31:09  10:02
   9.Lori Shapiro         Doylestown,PA      39 F   236     2269    31:35  10:10
  10.Alexia Mabrouk       Harleysville,PA    38 F   243     2374    32:35  10:29

SPECIAL EQUESTRIANS 5K  RUN        MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Paul Walsh           Chalfont,PA        42 M    12     1508    19:22   6:14
   2.Jim Bargen           Bensalem,PA        41 M    21     2343    19:52   6:24
   3.James Roehm          Mechanicsville,PA  44 M    32      589    20:26   6:35
   4.Ted Andrus           Reading,PA         44 M    37     2277    20:50   6:42
   5.Scott Tutton         Hatfield,PA        40 M    57      568    22:10   7:08
   6.Geoff Simpson        Perkasie,PA        42 M    59     2363    22:14   7:09
   7.Michael Sisack       Doylestown,PA      42 M    79     2445    23:08   7:27
   8.Jim Kinkead          Furlong,PA         43 M   108     2400    24:16   7:49
   9.Dave Junod           Jamison,PA         43 M   109      526    24:17   7:49
  10.Karl Weimer          Morrisville,PA     40 M   118     2362    24:39   7:56

SPECIAL EQUESTRIANS 5K  RUN        FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Deena Andrus         Reading,PA         42 F    34     2276    20:35   6:37
   2.Kathryn Wilder       Doylestown,PA      40 F    70     2411    22:48   7:20
   3.Pina Rahill          Chalfont,PA        44 F    98     2406    23:39   7:37
   4.Tamara Detlefsen     New Hope,PA        44 F   122     2236    24:45   7:58
   5.Stacy Flaville-boop  Langhorne,PA       40 F   125     2240    25:00   8:03
   6.Mary Hessler         Jamison,PA         42 F   128     2439    25:01   8:03
   7.Lisa Needham         Sellersville,PA    44 F   129     2330    25:07   8:05
   8.Sherry Romanoskie    Paxinos,PA         41 F   131     2426    25:09   8:06
   9.Kelli Renn           Horsham,PA         44 F   138      520    25:19   8:09
  10.Heidi Rimmer         Perkasie,PA        41 F   168      584    26:51   8:39

SPECIAL EQUESTRIANS 5K  RUN        MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      45 M     5      590    17:37   5:40
   2.David Noa            Doylestown,PA      48 M    10     2282    19:08   6:09
   3.Rodger Przybylowski  Perkasie,PA        45 M    11     2434    19:15   6:12
   4.Carlton Seybolt      New Britain,PA     45 M    14      547    19:25   6:15
   5.Rick Callahan        Doylestown,PA      49 M    18     2365    19:47   6:22
   6.Jim Roche            Warrington,PA      45 M    25      593    19:59   6:26
   7.James Nash           Doylestown,PA      47 M    26     2256    20:11   6:30
   8.Terry Rooney         Warrington,PA      46 M    36     2342    20:45   6:41
   9.Kevin Brown          Perkasie,PA        45 M    46     2300    21:43   6:59
  10.Glenn Cohen          Ivyland,PA         47 M    49     2279    21:51   7:02

SPECIAL EQUESTRIANS 5K  RUN        FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Laura Holland        Upper Black Edd,PA 45 F    55      534    22:05   7:06
   2.Amy Snyder           Lansdale,PA        48 F    60     2327    22:19   7:11
   3.Sharon Allison       Perkasie,PA        46 F    77     2329    23:05   7:26
   4.Kit Schweiker        Jamison,PA         48 F   107     2210    24:13   7:48
   5.Lory Moyer           Telford,PA         46 F   113     2328    24:29   7:53
   6.Sharon Wilusz        Southampton,PA     45 F   126      549    25:01   8:03
   7.Pamela Killer        Ottsville,PA       48 F   188     2424    27:24   8:49
   8.Christine Izewski    Doylestown,PA      47 F   220     2295    30:16   9:44
   9.Susan Brant          Doylestown,PA      45 F   227     2378    30:39   9:52
  10.Lorri Frank          Warrington,PA      45 F   250     2417    33:35  10:49

SPECIAL EQUESTRIANS 5K  RUN        MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Glenn Murray         Jamison,PA         50 M    30     2285    20:23   6:34
   2.Nicodemo Ricci       Mount Laurel,NJ    54 M    43   U 2350    21:10   6:49
   3.Raymond Weldie       Feasterville Tr,PA 50 M    45     2420    21:13   6:50
   4.Brian Vaughan        Doylestown,PA      54 M    54      587    22:01   7:05
   5.Thomas Pellechio     Doylestown,PA      52 M    61     2286    22:20   7:11
   6.Steve Cickay         Newtown,PA         52 M    69     2273    22:45   7:19
   7.Robert Taylor        New Hope,PA        50 M   106     2348    24:12   7:47
   8.Richard Jager        Richboro,PA        50 M   117     2438    24:39   7:56
   9.Greg Grace           Washington Cros,PA 50 M   121      550    24:44   7:58
  10.Paul Frank           Warrington,PA      51 M   130     2418    25:08   8:05

SPECIAL EQUESTRIANS 5K  RUN        FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Julia Kennedy        Furlong,PA         51 F    97     1509    23:38   7:36
   2.Deanne Mcbeath       Lambertville,NJ    50 F   135      570    25:14   8:07
   3.Valerie Maugle       Fountainville,PA   50 F   160     2229    26:22   8:29
   4.Denise Walsh         Chalfont,PA        51 F   211     1520    29:09   9:23
   5.Terry Callahan       Doylestown,PA      51 F   248     2366    33:20  10:44
   6.Ellen Zeo            Southhampton,PA    54 F   259     2298    37:13  11:59
   7.Sarah Marlow         New Hope,PA        51 F   264     2309    37:52  12:11

SPECIAL EQUESTRIANS 5K  RUN        MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Terry Territo        Newtown,PA         56 M    28     2387    20:17   6:32
   2.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         56 M    35      502    20:36   6:38
   3.Karl Hischmann       Warminster,PA      56 M    39     2341    21:05   6:47
   4.Dave Broadbent       Perkasie,PA        57 M    40      505    21:08   6:48
   5.Phil Klein           Chalfont,PA        59 M   156      515    25:59   8:22
   6.Ronald Thompson      Chalfont,PA        58 M   214     1521    29:43   9:34
   7.Skip Schanbacker     Doylestown,PA      59 M   215      559    29:50   9:36
   8.Larry Rosenblum      Holland,PA         55 M   276      536    41:29  13:21

SPECIAL EQUESTRIANS 5K  RUN        FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Terry Lynda          Chalfont,PA        55 F   103     2358    24:03   7:44
   2.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      56 F   179      558    27:08   8:44
   3.Wendy Miller         Chalfont,PA        57 F   205      542    28:43   9:15
   4.Cynthia Schiff       Doylestown,PA      57 F   274     2429    40:37  13:04

SPECIAL EQUESTRIANS 5K  RUN        MALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Louis Coppens        Warminster,PA      64 M    44     2346    21:12   6:49
   2.Nick Price           Elkins Park,PA     60 M    87   U  531    23:18   7:30
   3.Daniel Carroll       Phila,PA           63 M   155     2294    25:56   8:21
   4.Floyd Glenn          Doylestown,PA      61 M   157      508    26:01   8:22
   5.Edward Bilger        Jamison,PA         62 M   180     2389    27:10   8:45
   6.Eric Tobias          Warminster,PA      60 M   186      577    27:21   8:48
   7.John Secalic         Milford,NJ         62 M   198     2422    28:16   9:06
   8.Richard Nichols      Langhorne,PA       62 M   199     2302    28:20   9:07

SPECIAL EQUESTRIANS 5K  RUN        FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
NO FINISHERS

SPECIAL EQUESTRIANS 5K  RUN        MALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Warren Taylor        Telford,PA         67 M    52     2369    21:55   7:03
   2.Patrick O Connor     Doylestown,PA      65 M   127     2423    25:01   8:03
   3.Len Taylor           Horsham,PA         69 M   146      555    25:34   8:14
   4.Otto Mills           Doylestown,PA      65 M   275      512    41:27  13:20

SPECIAL EQUESTRIANS 5K  RUN        FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Linda Thurston       Doylestown,PA      65 F   166     2405    26:42   8:36

SPECIAL EQUESTRIANS 5K  RUN        MALE 70 AND OVER
   1.Richard Millham      Holicong,PA        72 M   165      501    26:35   8:33
   2.Wilbur Goldscmidt    Sparta,NJ          71 M   238     2355    31:47  10:14
   3.Joseph Mountain      Warminster,PA      81 M   279     2290    43:40  14:03

SPECIAL EQUESTRIANS 5K  RUN        FEMALE 70 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

SPECIAL EQUESTRIANS 5K  RUN        MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS

SPECIAL EQUESTRIANS 5K  RUN        FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


SPECIAL EQUESTRIANS 5K  RUN -- MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      45 M        17:37   5:40  80.5%
   2.Louis Coppens        Warminster,PA      64 M        21:12   6:49  78.4%
   3.Warren Taylor        Telford,PA         67 M        21:55   7:03  78.0%
   4.Terry Territo        Newtown,PA         56 M        20:17   6:32  76.4%
   5.David Noa            Doylestown,PA      48 M        19:08   6:09  75.9%
   6.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         56 M        20:36   6:38  75.2%
   7.Dave Broadbent       Perkasie,PA        57 M        21:08   6:48  74.0%
   8.Rick Callahan        Doylestown,PA      49 M        19:47   6:22  74.0%
   9.Rodger Przybylowski  Perkasie,PA        45 M        19:15   6:12  73.6%
  10.Karl Hischmann       Warminster,PA      56 M        21:05   6:47  73.5%
  11.Carlton Seybolt      New Britain,PA     45 M        19:25   6:15  73.0%
  12.Glenn Murray         Jamison,PA         50 M        20:23   6:34  72.4%
  13.Nicodemo Ricci       Mount Laurel,NJ    54 M   U    21:10   6:49  72.0%
  14.Paul Walsh           Chalfont,PA        42 M        19:22   6:14  71.5%
  15.James Nash           Doylestown,PA      47 M        20:11   6:30  71.3%
  16.Jim Roche            Warrington,PA      45 M        19:59   6:26  70.9%
  17.Raymond Weldie       Feasterville Tr,PA 50 M        21:13   6:50  69.5%
  18.Brian Vaughan        Doylestown,PA      54 M        22:01   7:05  69.2%
  19.Jim Bargen           Bensalem,PA        41 M        19:52   6:24  69.2%
  20.James Roehm          Mechanicsville,PA  44 M        20:26   6:35  68.9%
  21.Terry Rooney         Warrington,PA      46 M        20:45   6:41  68.9%
  22.Nick Price           Elkins Park,PA     60 M   U    23:18   7:30  68.8%
  23.Len Taylor           Horsham,PA         69 M        25:34   8:14  68.2%
  24.Richard Millham      Holicong,PA        72 M        26:35   8:33  68.0%
  25.Ted Andrus           Reading,PA         44 M        20:50   6:42  67.5%
  26.Thomas Pellechio     Doylestown,PA      52 M        22:20   7:11  67.1%
  27.Patrick O Connor     Doylestown,PA      65 M        25:01   8:03  67.0%
  28.Robert Weckerly      Doylestown,PA      48 M        21:54   7:03  66.3%
  29.Glenn Cohen          Ivyland,PA         47 M        21:51   7:02  65.9%
  30.Steve Cickay         Newtown,PA         52 M        22:45   7:19  65.9%
SPECIAL EQUESTRIANS 5K  RUN -- MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Linda Thurston       Doylestown,PA      65 F        26:42   8:36  77.9%
   2.Deena Andrus         Reading,PA         42 F        20:35   6:37  75.6%
   3.Terry Lynda          Chalfont,PA        55 F        24:03   7:44  75.0%
   4.Amy Snyder           Lansdale,PA        48 F        22:19   7:11  74.0%
   5.Julia Kennedy        Furlong,PA         51 F        23:38   7:36  72.5%
   6.Laura Holland        Upper Black Edd,PA 45 F        22:05   7:06  72.3%
   7.Sharon Allison       Perkasie,PA        46 F        23:05   7:26  69.9%
   8.Kit Schweiker        Jamison,PA         48 F        24:13   7:48  68.2%
   9.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      56 F        27:08   8:44  67.4%
  10.Kathryn Wilder       Doylestown,PA      40 F        22:48   7:20  67.2%
  11.Deanne Mcbeath       Lambertville,NJ    50 F        25:14   8:07  67.1%
  12.Pina Rahill          Chalfont,PA        44 F        23:39   7:37  66.9%
  13.Lory Moyer           Telford,PA         46 F        24:29   7:53  65.9%
  14.Wendy Miller         Chalfont,PA        57 F        28:43   9:15  64.6%
  15.Valerie Maugle       Fountainville,PA   50 F        26:22   8:29  64.2%
  16.Tamara Detlefsen     New Hope,PA        44 F        24:45   7:58  63.9%
  17.Sharon Wilusz        Southampton,PA     45 F        25:01   8:03  63.8%
  18.Lisa Needham         Sellersville,PA    44 F        25:07   8:05  63.0%
  19.Kelli Renn           Horsham,PA         44 F        25:19   8:09  62.5%
  20.Mary Hessler         Jamison,PA         42 F        25:01   8:03  62.2%
  21.Sherry Romanoskie    Paxinos,PA         41 F        25:09   8:06  61.4%
  22.Stacy Flaville-boop  Langhorne,PA       40 F        25:00   8:03  61.3%
  23.Pamela Killer        Ottsville,PA       48 F        27:24   8:49  60.3%
  24.Denise Walsh         Chalfont,PA        51 F        29:09   9:23  58.8%
  25.Heidi Rimmer         Perkasie,PA        41 F        26:51   8:39  57.5%
  26.Christine Izewski    Doylestown,PA      47 F        30:16   9:44  53.9%
  27.Susan Brant          Doylestown,PA      45 F        30:39   9:52  52.1%
  28.Terry Callahan       Doylestown,PA      51 F        33:20  10:44  51.4%
  29.Beverly Lecompte     Warrington,PA      42 F        30:36   9:51  50.8%
  30.Ellen Zeo            Southhampton,PA    54 F        37:13  11:59  47.8%
SPECIAL EQUESTRIANS 5K  RUN -- ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Kevin Cooke          Doylestown,PA      38 M        16:26   5:17  81.8%
   2.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      45 M        17:37   5:40  80.5%
   3.Eric Arnold          Morrisville,PA     16 M        17:17   5:34  79.2%
   4.Louis Coppens        Warminster,PA      64 M        21:12   6:49  78.4%
   5.Warren Taylor        Telford,PA         67 M        21:55   7:03  78.0%
   6.Patrick Haneman      Jamison,PA         17 M        17:30   5:38  77.2%
   7.Bobby Gomez          Perkasie,PA        17 M        17:40   5:41  76.5%
   8.Tim Marcoe           Lansdale,PA        21 M        16:56   5:27  76.5%
   9.Terry Territo        Newtown,PA         56 M        20:17   6:32  76.4%
  10.David Noa            Doylestown,PA      48 M        19:08   6:09  75.9%
  11.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         56 M        20:36   6:38  75.2%
  12.Rick Callahan        Doylestown,PA      49 M        19:47   6:22  74.0%
  13.Dave Broadbent       Perkasie,PA        57 M        21:08   6:48  74.0%
  14.Rodger Przybylowski  Perkasie,PA        45 M        19:15   6:12  73.6%
  15.Karl Hischmann       Warminster,PA      56 M        21:05   6:47  73.5%
  16.Carlton Seybolt      New Britain,PA     45 M        19:25   6:15  73.0%
  17.Austin Gregor        Chalfont,PA        13 M        19:54   6:24  72.9%
  18.Glenn Murray         Jamison,PA         50 M        20:23   6:34  72.4%
  19.Sean Schreiber       Hamilton Square,NJ 14 M        19:41   6:20  72.1%
  20.Nicodemo Ricci       Mount Laurel,NJ    54 M   U    21:10   6:49  72.0%
  21.Ben Derby            Perkasie,PA        31 M        18:06   5:50  71.6%
  22.Paul Walsh           Chalfont,PA        42 M        19:22   6:14  71.5%
  23.James Nash           Doylestown,PA      47 M        20:11   6:30  71.3%
  24.Jim Roche            Warrington,PA      45 M        19:59   6:26  70.9%
  25.Elijah Seger         Pineville,PA       8  M        24:17   7:49  70.1%
  26.Bill Salamore        Warminster,PA      20 M        18:37   6:00  70.0%
  27.Raymond Weldie       Feasterville Tr,PA 50 M        21:13   6:50  69.5%
  28.Jim Bargen           Bensalem,PA        41 M        19:52   6:24  69.2%
  29.Brian Vaughan        Doylestown,PA      54 M        22:01   7:05  69.2%
  30.William Sicilia      Jamison,PA         16 M        19:53   6:24  68.9%
SPECIAL EQUESTRIANS 5K  RUN -- ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Laura Fanelli        Chalfont,PA        26 F        18:22   5:55  80.6%
   2.Linda Thurston       Doylestown,PA      65 F        26:42   8:36  77.9%
   3.Anabelle Morales     Perkasie,PA        39 F        19:52   6:24  76.7%
   4.Ana Leonard          Chalfont,PA        30 F        19:26   6:15  76.2%
   5.Sarah Simonetti      Perkasie,PA        16 F        20:13   6:30  75.7%
   6.Deena Andrus         Reading,PA         42 F        20:35   6:37  75.6%
   7.Terry Lynda          Chalfont,PA        55 F        24:03   7:44  75.0%
   8.Tammy Smith          Dublin,PA          38 F        20:18   6:32  74.6%
   9.Amy Snyder           Lansdale,PA        48 F        22:19   7:11  74.0%
  10.Julia Kennedy        Furlong,PA         51 F        23:38   7:36  72.5%
  11.Laura Holland        Upper Black Edd,PA 45 F        22:05   7:06  72.3%
  12.Sharon Allison       Perkasie,PA        46 F        23:05   7:26  69.9%
  13.Riley Renn           Horsham,PA         12 F        23:21   7:31  69.7%
  14.Kit Schweiker        Jamison,PA         48 F        24:13   7:48  68.2%
  15.Christina Grube      Pipersville,PA     34 F        21:58   7:04  67.9%
  16.Angela Mcgrath       Philadelphia,PA    27 F        21:49   7:01  67.8%
  17.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      56 F        27:08   8:44  67.4%
  18.Kathryn Wilder       Doylestown,PA      40 F        22:48   7:20  67.2%
  19.Deanne Mcbeath       Lambertville,NJ    50 F        25:14   8:07  67.1%
  20.Pina Rahill          Chalfont,PA        44 F        23:39   7:37  66.9%
  21.Courtney Gregor      Chalfont,PA        15 F        23:14   7:29  66.7%
  22.Tracey Sawyer        Warrington,PA      27 F        22:22   7:12  66.2%
  23.Lory Moyer           Telford,PA         46 F        24:29   7:53  65.9%
  24.Tara Amick           Perkasie,PA        30 F        22:35   7:16  65.6%
  25.Carly Tomzack        Chalfont,PA        22 F        22:43   7:19  65.2%
  26.Hannah Lindgren      Doylestown,PA      13 F        24:40   7:56  64.8%
  27.Wendy Miller         Chalfont,PA        57 F        28:43   9:15  64.6%
  28.Madeline Reiche      Doylestown,PA      9  F        27:11   8:45  64.6%
  29.Katie Kinkead        Furlong,PA         14 F        24:28   7:52  64.2%
  30.Valerie Maugle       Fountainville,PA   50 F        26:22   8:29  64.2%