RVRR SUMMER SERIES #4 5K XC

Race Date:7-24-07


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results
| OPEN MEN | MASTERS MEN | WOMEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RVRR SUMMER SERIES #4 5K XC

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Christian Gonzalez   Somerset,NJ        18 M     16:17  5:14 1/101     M16-18:1/11    81.9% N/A    
   2.Mike Dixon           Fanwood,NJ         26 M U   16:22  5:16 2/101     M25-29:1/10    78.8% N/A    
   3.Michael Anis         Edison,NJ          25 M     16:47  5:24 3/101     M25-29:2/10    76.9% N/A    
   4.William Hulbert      New Brunswick,NJ   21 M     16:52  5:26 4/101     M19-24:1/11    76.8% N/A    
   5.Nathan Huddell       Bound Brook,NJ     22 M     16:56  5:27 5/101     M19-24:2/11    76.2% N/A    
   6.Jose Hernandez       Newark,NJ          33 M     17:06  5:30 6/101     M30-34:1/7     76.3% N/A    
   7.Karan Sarna          North Brunswick,NJ 17 M     17:23  5:36 7/101     M16-18:2/11    77.7% N/A    
   8.Rufino Mendez        Elizabeth,NJ       25 M U   17:26  5:37 8/101     M25-29:3/10    74.0% N/A    
   9.Paul Bernardo        Hillsborough,NJ    19 M     17:27  5:37 9/101     M19-24:3/11    75.5% N/A    
  10.Selasi Lumax         Somerset,NJ        16 M     17:40  5:41 10/101    M16-18:3/11    77.5% N/A    
  11.Erik Olsen           Edison,NJ          18 M     17:49  5:44 11/101    M16-18:4/11    74.9% N/A    
  12.Joseph Bernardo      Hillsborough,NJ    18 M     17:50  5:44 12/101    M16-18:5/11    74.8% N/A    
  13.Stephen Prefontaine  Coors Bay,OR       16 M     17:56  5:46 13/101    M16-18:6/11    76.4% N/A    
  14.Doug Thomasey        Middlesex,NJ       24 M     18:01  5:48 14/101    M19-24:4/11    71.6% N/A    
  15.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       46 M     18:03  5:49 15/101    M45-49:1/17    79.2% 2/ 49  
  16.Michael Daigeaun     North Brunswick,NJ 27 M     18:15  5:52 16/101    M25-29:4/10    70.7% N/A    
  17.Doug Fitzhenry       Metuchen,NJ        47 M     18:17  5:53 17/101    M45-49:2/17    78.8% 3/ 49  
  18.Steven Chick         Edison,NJ          17 M     18:25  5:56 18/101    M16-18:7/11    73.3% N/A    
  19.Kurt Kruase          Cranford,NJ        31 M     18:31  5:58 19/101    M30-34:2/7     70.0% N/A    

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  20.Kenneth Ellis        Bridgewater,NJ     36 M     18:43  6:01 20/101    M35-39:1/5     70.8% N/A    
  21.Chris Weiland        ,                  45 M     18:48  6:03 21/101    M45-49:3/17    75.4% 5/ 49  
  22.Zach Spiegel         North Brunswick,NJ 16 M     19:03  6:08 22/101    M16-18:8/11    71.9% N/A    
  23.Tim Riley            North Brunswick,NJ 20 M     19:05  6:09 23/101    M19-24:5/11    68.3% N/A    
  24.Shawn Bender         Maplewood,NJ       26 M     19:15  6:12 24/101    M25-29:5/10    67.0% N/A    
  25.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      58 M     19:18  6:13 25/101    M55-59:1/8     81.7% 1/ 49  
  26.John Kane            Bridgewater,NJ     48 M     19:21  6:14 26/101    M45-49:4/17    75.0% 6/ 49  
  27.Darrel Gooding       Somerset,NJ        13 M     19:24  6:15 27/101    M 1-15:1/6     74.8% N/A    
  28.Ken Vercammen        No Brunswick,NJ    47 M U   19:28  6:16 28/101    M45-49:5/17    74.0% 8/ 49  
  29.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       32 M U   19:29  6:16 29/101    M30-34:3/7     66.7% N/A    
  30.Paul Tergat          Edison,NJ          16 M     19:30  6:17 30/101    M16-18:9/11    70.2% N/A    
  31.Hilton Gooding       Somerset,NJ        15 M     19:45  6:21 31/101    M 1-15:2/6     70.5% N/A    
  32.Anthony Tomasello    Highland Park,NJ   25 M     19:47  6:22 32/101    M25-29:6/10    65.2% N/A    
  33.Gene Gugliotta       Plainfield,NJ      47 M     19:55  6:25 33/101    M45-49:6/17    72.3% 13/ 49 
  34.Rajas Kane           Edison,NJ          15 M     20:02  6:27 34/101    M 1-15:3/6     69.5% N/A    
  35.John Taylor          Milltown,NJ        51 M     20:11  6:30 35/101    M50-54:1/10    73.7% 9/ 49  
  36.Jose Perez           Newark,NJ          42 M     20:15  6:31 36/101    M40-44:1/6     68.4% 19/ 49 
  37.Kevin Grant          Piscataway,NJ      46 M     20:16  6:31 37/101    M45-49:7/17    70.5% 18/ 49 
  38.Michael Mc Graw      Phillipsburg,NJ    32 M     20:26  6:35 38/101    M30-34:4/7     63.6% N/A    
  39.Cristina Lopez       Passaic,NJ         43 F     20:27  6:35 1/25      F40-49:1/5     76.7% 1/  8  
  40.Nicholas Piereth     Edison,NJ          19 M     20:27  6:35 39/101    M19-24:6/11    64.4% N/A    
  41.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          39 M     20:31  6:36 40/101    M35-39:2/5     66.0% N/A    
  42.Michael Hutchinson   Trenton,NJ         38 M     20:33  6:37 41/101    M35-39:3/5     65.4% N/A    
  43.Bob Jorissen         Highland Park,NJ   52 M     20:43  6:40 42/101    M50-54:2/10    72.4% 12/ 49 
  44.Ed Donovan           East Brunswick,NJ  53 M     20:45  6:41 43/101    M50-54:3/10    72.8% 11/ 49 
  45.Angel Aquino         Woodbridge,NJ      54 M     20:46  6:41 44/101    M50-54:4/10    73.4% 10/ 49 
  46.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  62 M     20:49  6:42 45/101    M60-64:1/4     78.4% 4/ 49  
  47.Cristian Triana      Bound Brook,NJ     99 M     20:49  6:42 46/101    NO AGE                      
  48.Kristin Althausen    Middlesex,NJ       22 F     20:49  6:42 2/25      F19-29:1/7     71.1% N/A    
  49.John Riecknoff       Woodbridge,NJ      54 M     21:04  6:47 47/101    M50-54:5/10    72.3% 14/ 49 
  50.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        57 M U   21:05  6:47 48/101    M55-59:2/8     74.1% 7/ 49  
  51.Julie Hadaszy        East Brunswick,NJ  38 F     21:20  6:52 3/25      F30-39:1/3     71.0% N/A    
  52.Jonathan Hersch      Edison,NJ          40 M     21:23  6:53 49/101    M40-44:2/6     63.8% 26/ 49 
  53.Ashley Palmer        Middlesex,NJ       24 F     21:24  6:53 4/25      F19-29:2/7     69.2% N/A    
  54.Miroslav Milanov     Bound Brook,NJ     20 M     21:26  6:54 50/101    M19-24:7/11    60.8% N/A    
  55.Benedict Campbell    Colonia,NJ         47 M     21:28  6:55 51/101    M45-49:8/17    67.1% 21/ 49 
  56.Liz Elko             Scotch Plains,NJ   20 F     21:29  6:55 5/25      F19-29:3/7     68.9% N/A    
  57.Brian Adams          North Brunswick,NJ 15 M     21:34  6:56 52/101    M 1-15:4/6     64.6% N/A    
  58.Jeremy Weniger       Middlesex,NJ       24 M     21:41  6:59 53/101    M19-24:8/11    59.5% N/A    
  59.Talia Kohn           Highland Park,NJ   20 F     21:43  6:59 6/25      F19-29:4/7     68.2% N/A    

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  60.Samuel Gunderson     Piscataway,NJ      46 M     21:45  7:00 54/101    M45-49:9/17    65.7% 24/ 49 
  61.Yaris Urise          Elizabeth,NJ       16 M     21:49  7:01 55/101    M16-18:10/11   62.8% N/A    
  62.Roberto Villarreal   Elizabeth,NJ       16 M     21:49  7:01 56/101    M16-18:11/11   62.8% N/A    
  63.Aumari Peters        Elizabeth,NJ       14 M     22:03  7:06 57/101    M 1-15:5/6     64.4% N/A    
  64.Gavin Sloane         North Bergen,NJ    40 M     22:04  7:06 58/101    M40-44:3/6     61.9% 31/ 49 
  65.Rick Lewis           Iselin,NJ          58 M     22:09  7:08 59/101    M55-59:3/8     71.2% 16/ 49 
  66.James Sesil          Highland Park,NJ   49 M     22:17  7:10 60/101    M45-49:10/17   65.7% 23/ 49 
  67.Aracelis Lantigua    Elizabeth,NJ       18 F     22:24  7:13 7/25      F16-18:1/3     66.8% N/A    
  68.Mark Straun          Piscataway,NJ      48 M     22:37  7:17 61/101    M45-49:11/17   64.2% 25/ 49 
  69.Anna Kerkendall      Washington,NJ      13 F     22:50  7:21 8/25      F 1-15:1/4     70.0% N/A    
  70.John Nowatkowski     Spotswood,NJ       62 M     22:56  7:23 62/101    M60-64:2/4     71.2% 15/ 49 
  71.Chris Quinty         Stewartsville,NJ   47 M     23:05  7:26 63/101    M45-49:12/17   62.4% 29/ 49 
  72.Sam Shapiro          ,                  99 M     23:07  7:26 64/101    NO AGE                      
  73.Hugh Sweeny          Jersey City,NJ     63 M     23:11  7:28 65/101    M60-64:3/4     71.0% 17/ 49 
  74.David Ribardo        New Brunswick,NJ   20 M     23:19  7:30 66/101    M19-24:9/11    55.9% N/A    
  75.Mitchell Weintraub   Flanders,NJ        42 M     23:23  7:32 67/101    M40-44:4/6     59.3% 34/ 49 
  76.Christine Rogers     Somerville,NJ      42 F     23:34  7:35 9/25      F40-49:2/5     66.0% 2/  8  
  77.Monica Kane          Bridgewater,NJ     14 F     23:54  7:42 10/25     F 1-15:2/4     65.7% N/A    
  78.Merrell Noden        Princeton,NJ       51 M     23:56  7:42 68/101    M50-54:6/10    62.1% 30/ 49 
  79.Scott Brenner        Somerset,NJ        44 M     23:59  7:43 69/101    M40-44:5/6     58.7% 36/ 49 
  80.Kevin Thomasey       Middlesex,NJ       27 M     24:01  7:44 70/101    M25-29:7/10    53.7% N/A    
  81.Ray Petit            East Brunswick,NJ  54 M     24:12  7:47 71/101    M50-54:7/10    63.0% 27/ 49 
  82.Kevin Anthony        Piscataway,NJ      45 M     24:19  7:50 72/101    M45-49:13/17   58.3% 37/ 49 
  83.Marena Lodzinksi     Somerset,MI        14 F     24:25  7:52 11/25     F 1-15:3/4     64.4% N/A    
  84.Adam Penfield        Piscataway,NJ      23 M     24:30  7:53 73/101    M19-24:10/11   52.7% N/A    
  85.Ray Schick           Califon,NJ         53 M U   24:34  7:54 74/101    M50-54:8/10    61.5% 32/ 49 
  86.Jonathan Brown       Edison,NJ          23 M     24:38  7:56 75/101    M19-24:11/11   52.4% N/A    
  87.Otoniel Lopez        Perth Amboy,NJ     27 M     24:44  7:58 76/101    M25-29:8/10    52.2% N/A    
  88.David Gross          Morganville,NJ     65 M     24:49  7:59 77/101    M65-89:1/4     67.6% 20/ 49 

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  89.Harry Walker         Hillsborough,NJ    57 M     24:56  8:01 78/101    M55-59:4/8     62.7% 28/ 49 
  90.Robert Mc Gill       Budd Lake,NJ       47 M     25:00  8:03 79/101    M45-49:14/17   57.6% 39/ 49 
  91.Audeliz Pena         Perth Amboy,NJ     56 M     25:22  8:10 80/101    M55-59:5/8     61.1% 33/ 49 
  92.Allan Bleich         Piscataway,NJ      45 M     25:28  8:12 81/101    M45-49:15/17   55.7% 43/ 49 
  93.Allison Martyn       Bridgewater,NJ     21 F     25:37  8:15 12/25     F19-29:5/7     57.8% N/A    
  94.Karl Snyder          Easton,PA          34 M     26:03  8:23 82/101    M30-34:5/7     50.3% N/A    
  95.Robert Hopkins       Edison,NJ          28 M     26:17  8:28 83/101    M25-29:9/10    49.1% N/A    
  96.Brad Park            Milltown,NJ        31 M     26:22  8:29 84/101    M30-34:6/7     49.2% N/A    
  97.Brady Gould          Piscataway,NJ      38 M     26:30  8:32 85/101    M35-39:4/5     50.7% N/A    
  98.Leigh Walker         Piscataway,NJ      55 M     26:33  8:33 86/101    M55-59:6/8     57.9% 38/ 49 
  99.Georges Richa        New Brunswick,NJ   15 M     26:44  8:36 87/101    M 1-15:6/6     52.1% N/A    
 100.Anna Steinman        Piscataway,NJ      17 F     26:44  8:36 13/25     F16-18:2/3     56.5% N/A    
 101.Sarah Goldfarb       Highland Park,NJ   24 F     26:56  8:40 14/25     F19-29:6/7     55.0% N/A    
 102.Kevin Shields        Hillsborough,NJ    49 M     27:09  8:44 88/101    M45-49:16/17   53.9% 44/ 49 
 103.Rose Hoskins         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 41 F U   27:12  8:45 15/25     F40-49:3/5     56.8% 7/  8  
 104.Debbie Sussman       Highland Park,NJ   39 F     27:20  8:48 16/25     F30-39:2/3     55.7% N/A    
 105.Rita Mosanti         Bound Brook,NJ     52 F     27:28  8:50 17/25     F50-59:1/3     63.2% 4/  8  
 106.Brynn Olsen          Edison,NJ          14 F     27:32  8:52 18/25     F 1-15:4/4     57.1% N/A    
 107.Benjamin Muckenhoupt Neshanic Sta,NJ    73 M     27:51  8:58 89/101    M65-89:2/4     65.9% 22/ 49 
 108.Alice Tempel         Piscataway,NJ      56 F     27:52  8:58 19/25     F50-59:2/3     65.6% 3/  8  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 109.John Hillman         Piscataway,NJ      58 M     27:59  9:00 90/101    M55-59:7/8     56.3% 41/ 49 
 110.Matthew Rutkowski    South River,NJ     57 M     28:00  9:01 91/101    M55-59:8/8     55.8% 42/ 49 
 111.Ekrem Gezgin         Hopatcong,NJ       60 M     28:07  9:03 92/101    M60-64:4/4     57.0% 40/ 49 
 112.Marilena Perrone     Piscataway,NJ      48 F     28:07  9:03 20/25     F40-49:4/5     58.7% 6/  8  
 113.David Romanchick     Middlesex,NJ       30 M     28:15  9:06 93/101    M30-34:7/7     45.8% N/A    
 114.Jennifer Lee         East Brunswick,NJ  18 F     28:31  9:11 21/25     F16-18:3/3     52.5% N/A    
 115.Werner Colmon        East Brunswick,NJ  46 M     28:42  9:14 94/101    M45-49:17/17   49.8% 47/ 49 
 116.Gordie Koncsol       Woodbridge,NJ      67 M     28:52  9:17 95/101    M65-89:3/4     59.2% 35/ 49 
 117.Steven Silva         Cranford,NJ        51 M U   29:26  9:28 96/101    M50-54:9/10    50.5% 46/ 49 
 118.Peter Melillo        Somerset,NJ        50 M     29:54  9:37 97/101    M50-54:10/10   49.3% 48/ 49 
 119.John Farley          New Brunswick,NJ   29 M     30:11  9:43 98/101    M25-29:10/10   42.8% N/A    
 120.Ping Peng            Piscataway,NJ      49 F     30:24  9:47 22/25     F40-49:5/5     55.0% 8/  8  
 121.Kathryn Walker       Hillsborough,NJ    58 F     30:49  9:55 23/25     F50-59:3/3     61.0% 5/  8  

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 122.Michael Lodzinksi    Somerset,MI        38 M     31:51 10:15 99/101    M35-39:5/5     42.2% N/A    
 123.Joe Urbanich         South River,NJ     44 M     32:42 10:31 100/101   M40-44:6/6     43.0% 49/ 49 
 124.Diana Le Brow        Highland Park,NJ   36 F     33:31 10:47 24/25     F30-39:3/3     44.8% N/A    

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 125.Carlie Thompson      Somerset,NJ        26 F     34:37 11:08 25/25     F19-29:7/7     42.8% N/A    
 126.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        75 M U   36:00 11:35 101/101   M65-89:4/4     52.6% 45/ 49 


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results
| OPEN MEN | MASTERS MEN | WOMEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
RVRR SUMMER SERIES #4 5K XC TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Christian Gonzalez   Somerset,NJ        18 M           175    16:17   5:14
   2.Mike Dixon           Fanwood,NJ         26 M  1     U   96    16:22   5:16
   3.Michael Anis         Edison,NJ          25 M  1        116    16:47   5:24
   4.William Hulbert      New Brunswick,NJ   21 M  1        139    16:52   5:26
   5.Nathan Huddell       Bound Brook,NJ     22 M  2        173    16:56   5:27
   6.Jose Hernandez       Newark,NJ          33 M  1         25    17:06   5:30
   7.Karan Sarna          North Brunswick,NJ 17 M            94    17:23   5:36
   8.Rufino Mendez        Elizabeth,NJ       25 M  1     U  101    17:26   5:37
   9.Paul Bernardo        Hillsborough,NJ    19 M           111    17:27   5:37
  10.Selasi Lumax         Somerset,NJ        16 M            71    17:40   5:41
RVRR SUMMER SERIES #4 5K XC TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Cristina Lopez       Passaic,NJ         43 F  101       23    20:27   6:35
   2.Kristin Althausen    Middlesex,NJ       22 F  102      115    20:49   6:42
   3.Julie Hadaszy        East Brunswick,NJ  38 F  102      136    21:20   6:52
   4.Ashley Palmer        Middlesex,NJ       24 F  2         16    21:24   6:53
   5.Liz Elko             Scotch Plains,NJ   20 F  102      128    21:29   6:55
   6.Talia Kohn           Highland Park,NJ   20 F  102       18    21:43   6:59
   7.Aracelis Lantigua    Elizabeth,NJ       18 F  4        110    22:24   7:13
   8.Anna Kerkendall      Washington,NJ      13 F            79    22:50   7:21
   9.Christine Rogers     Somerville,NJ      42 F  101      161    23:34   7:35
  10.Monica Kane          Bridgewater,NJ     14 F           143    23:54   7:42
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RVRR SUMMER SERIES #4 5K XC TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       46 M  51       103    18:03   5:49
   2.Doug Fitzhenry       Metuchen,NJ        47 M            76    18:17   5:53
   3.Chris Weiland        ,                  45 M  51        89    18:48   6:03
   4.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      58 M  52       159    19:18   6:13
   5.John Kane            Bridgewater,NJ     48 M  51       142    19:21   6:14
   6.Ken Vercammen        No Brunswick,NJ    47 M  51    U  102    19:28   6:16
   7.Gene Gugliotta       Plainfield,NJ      47 M  51       135    19:55   6:25
   8.John Taylor          Milltown,NJ        51 M  52        88    20:11   6:30
   9.Jose Perez           Newark,NJ          42 M  51        90    20:15   6:31
  10.Kevin Grant          Piscataway,NJ      46 M            77    20:16   6:31
RVRR SUMMER SERIES #4 5K XC TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Cristina Lopez       Passaic,NJ         43 F  101       23    20:27   6:35
   2.Christine Rogers     Somerville,NJ      42 F  101      161    23:34   7:35
   3.Rose Hoskins         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 41 F  101   U   86    27:12   8:45
   4.Rita Mosanti         Bound Brook,NJ     52 F  101        4    27:28   8:50
   5.Alice Tempel         Piscataway,NJ      56 F           167    27:52   8:58
   6.Marilena Perrone     Piscataway,NJ      48 F            36    28:07   9:03
   7.Ping Peng            Piscataway,NJ      49 F            37    30:24   9:47
   8.Kathryn Walker       Hillsborough,NJ    58 F            84    30:49   9:55


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results
| OPEN MEN | MASTERS MEN | WOMEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
RVRR SUMMER SERIES #4 5K XC        MALE 15 AND UNDER
   1.Darrel Gooding       Somerset,NJ        13 M    27      131    19:24   6:15
   2.Hilton Gooding       Somerset,NJ        15 M    31      132    19:45   6:21
   3.Rajas Kane           Edison,NJ          15 M    34       29    20:02   6:27
   4.Brian Adams          North Brunswick,NJ 15 M    57       20    21:34   6:56
   5.Aumari Peters        Elizabeth,NJ       14 M    63      107    22:03   7:06
   6.Georges Richa        New Brunswick,NJ   15 M    99       34    26:44   8:36

RVRR SUMMER SERIES #4 5K XC        FEMALE 15 AND UNDER
   1.Anna Kerkendall      Washington,NJ      13 F    69       79    22:50   7:21
   2.Monica Kane          Bridgewater,NJ     14 F    77      143    23:54   7:42
   3.Marena Lodzinksi     Somerset,MI        14 F    83      147    24:25   7:52
   4.Brynn Olsen          Edison,NJ          14 F   106      156    27:32   8:52

RVRR SUMMER SERIES #4 5K XC        MALE AGES 16 TO 18
   1.Christian Gonzalez   Somerset,NJ        18 M     1      175    16:17   5:14
   2.Karan Sarna          North Brunswick,NJ 17 M     7       94    17:23   5:36
   3.Selasi Lumax         Somerset,NJ        16 M    10       71    17:40   5:41
   4.Erik Olsen           Edison,NJ          18 M    11        9    17:49   5:44
   5.Joseph Bernardo      Hillsborough,NJ    18 M    12      112    17:50   5:44
   6.Stephen Prefontaine  Coors Bay,OR       16 M    13       93    17:56   5:46
   7.Steven Chick         Edison,NJ          17 M    18       14    18:25   5:56
   8.Zach Spiegel         North Brunswick,NJ 16 M    22       97    19:03   6:08
   9.Paul Tergat          Edison,NJ          16 M    30       95    19:30   6:17
  10.Yaris Urise          Elizabeth,NJ       16 M    61      108    21:49   7:01

RVRR SUMMER SERIES #4 5K XC        FEMALE AGES 16 TO 18
   1.Aracelis Lantigua    Elizabeth,NJ       18 F    67      110    22:24   7:13
   2.Anna Steinman        Piscataway,NJ      17 F   100       35    26:44   8:36
   3.Jennifer Lee         East Brunswick,NJ  18 F   114      106    28:31   9:11

RVRR SUMMER SERIES #4 5K XC        MALE AGES 19 TO 24
   1.William Hulbert      New Brunswick,NJ   21 M     4      139    16:52   5:26
   2.Nathan Huddell       Bound Brook,NJ     22 M     5      173    16:56   5:27
   3.Paul Bernardo        Hillsborough,NJ    19 M     9      111    17:27   5:37
   4.Doug Thomasey        Middlesex,NJ       24 M    14       15    18:01   5:48
   5.Tim Riley            North Brunswick,NJ 20 M    23       92    19:05   6:09
   6.Nicholas Piereth     Edison,NJ          19 M    40       85    20:27   6:35
   7.Miroslav Milanov     Bound Brook,NJ     20 M    54      174    21:26   6:54
   8.Jeremy Weniger       Middlesex,NJ       24 M    58       17    21:41   6:59
   9.David Ribardo        New Brunswick,NJ   20 M    74        3    23:19   7:30
  10.Adam Penfield        Piscataway,NJ      23 M    84        7    24:30   7:53

RVRR SUMMER SERIES #4 5K XC        FEMALE AGES 19 TO 29
   1.Kristin Althausen    Middlesex,NJ       22 F    48      115    20:49   6:42
   2.Ashley Palmer        Middlesex,NJ       24 F    53       16    21:24   6:53
   3.Liz Elko             Scotch Plains,NJ   20 F    56      128    21:29   6:55
   4.Talia Kohn           Highland Park,NJ   20 F    59       18    21:43   6:59
   5.Allison Martyn       Bridgewater,NJ     21 F    93       28    25:37   8:15
   6.Sarah Goldfarb       Highland Park,NJ   24 F   101      130    26:56   8:40
   7.Carlie Thompson      Somerset,NJ        26 F   125      114    34:37  11:08

RVRR SUMMER SERIES #4 5K XC        MALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Mike Dixon           Fanwood,NJ         26 M     2   U   96    16:22   5:16
   2.Michael Anis         Edison,NJ          25 M     3      116    16:47   5:24
   3.Rufino Mendez        Elizabeth,NJ       25 M     8   U  101    17:26   5:37
   4.Michael Daigeaun     North Brunswick,NJ 27 M    16       13    18:15   5:52
   5.Shawn Bender         Maplewood,NJ       26 M    24       24    19:15   6:12
   6.Anthony Tomasello    Highland Park,NJ   25 M    32      113    19:47   6:22
   7.Kevin Thomasey       Middlesex,NJ       27 M    80       26    24:01   7:44
   8.Otoniel Lopez        Perth Amboy,NJ     27 M    87       30    24:44   7:58
   9.Robert Hopkins       Edison,NJ          28 M    95      138    26:17   8:28
  10.John Farley          New Brunswick,NJ   29 M   119        6    30:11   9:43

RVRR SUMMER SERIES #4 5K XC        FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
   1.Julie Hadaszy        East Brunswick,NJ  38 F    51      136    21:20   6:52
   2.Debbie Sussman       Highland Park,NJ   39 F   104      166    27:20   8:48
   3.Diana Le Brow        Highland Park,NJ   36 F   124      145    33:31  10:47

RVRR SUMMER SERIES #4 5K XC        MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Jose Hernandez       Newark,NJ          33 M     6       25    17:06   5:30
   2.Kurt Kruase          Cranford,NJ        31 M    19      104    18:31   5:58
   3.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       32 M    29   U  172    19:29   6:16
   4.Michael Mc Graw      Phillipsburg,NJ    32 M    38      153    20:26   6:35
   5.Karl Snyder          Easton,PA          34 M    94       11    26:03   8:23
   6.Brad Park            Milltown,NJ        31 M    96      157    26:22   8:29
   7.David Romanchick     Middlesex,NJ       30 M   113       32    28:15   9:06

RVRR SUMMER SERIES #4 5K XC        FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
   1.Cristina Lopez       Passaic,NJ         43 F    39       23    20:27   6:35
   2.Christine Rogers     Somerville,NJ      42 F    76      161    23:34   7:35
   3.Rose Hoskins         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 41 F   103   U   86    27:12   8:45
   4.Marilena Perrone     Piscataway,NJ      48 F   112       36    28:07   9:03
   5.Ping Peng            Piscataway,NJ      49 F   120       37    30:24   9:47

RVRR SUMMER SERIES #4 5K XC        MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Kenneth Ellis        Bridgewater,NJ     36 M    20      129    18:43   6:01
   2.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          39 M    41      127    20:31   6:36
   3.Michael Hutchinson   Trenton,NJ         38 M    42       87    20:33   6:37
   4.Brady Gould          Piscataway,NJ      38 M    97      133    26:30   8:32
   5.Michael Lodzinksi    Somerset,MI        38 M   122      148    31:51  10:15

RVRR SUMMER SERIES #4 5K XC        FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
   1.Rita Mosanti         Bound Brook,NJ     52 F   105        4    27:28   8:50
   2.Alice Tempel         Piscataway,NJ      56 F   108      167    27:52   8:58
   3.Kathryn Walker       Hillsborough,NJ    58 F   121       84    30:49   9:55

RVRR SUMMER SERIES #4 5K XC        MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Jose Perez           Newark,NJ          42 M    36       90    20:15   6:31
   2.Jonathan Hersch      Edison,NJ          40 M    52       12    21:23   6:53
   3.Gavin Sloane         North Bergen,NJ    40 M    64       27    22:04   7:06
   4.Mitchell Weintraub   Flanders,NJ        42 M    75        2    23:23   7:32
   5.Scott Brenner        Somerset,NJ        44 M    79      170    23:59   7:43
   6.Joe Urbanich         South River,NJ     44 M   123       19    32:42  10:31

RVRR SUMMER SERIES #4 5K XC        FEMALE 60 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

RVRR SUMMER SERIES #4 5K XC        MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       46 M    15      103    18:03   5:49
   2.Doug Fitzhenry       Metuchen,NJ        47 M    17       76    18:17   5:53
   3.Chris Weiland        ,                  45 M    21       89    18:48   6:03
   4.John Kane            Bridgewater,NJ     48 M    26      142    19:21   6:14
   5.Ken Vercammen        No Brunswick,NJ    47 M    28   U  102    19:28   6:16
   6.Gene Gugliotta       Plainfield,NJ      47 M    33      135    19:55   6:25
   7.Kevin Grant          Piscataway,NJ      46 M    37       77    20:16   6:31
   8.Benedict Campbell    Colonia,NJ         47 M    55      121    21:28   6:55
   9.Samuel Gunderson     Piscataway,NJ      46 M    60       31    21:45   7:00
  10.James Sesil          Highland Park,NJ   49 M    66       21    22:17   7:10

RVRR SUMMER SERIES #4 5K XC        FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS

RVRR SUMMER SERIES #4 5K XC        MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.John Taylor          Milltown,NJ        51 M    35       88    20:11   6:30
   2.Bob Jorissen         Highland Park,NJ   52 M    43      141    20:43   6:40
   3.Ed Donovan           East Brunswick,NJ  53 M    44       78    20:45   6:41
   4.Angel Aquino         Woodbridge,NJ      54 M    45       81    20:46   6:41
   5.John Riecknoff       Woodbridge,NJ      54 M    49      160    21:04   6:47
   6.Merrell Noden        Princeton,NJ       51 M    78       91    23:56   7:42
   7.Ray Petit            East Brunswick,NJ  54 M    81      158    24:12   7:47
   8.Ray Schick           Califon,NJ         53 M    85   U    5    24:34   7:54
   9.Steven Silva         Cranford,NJ        51 M   117   U   75    29:26   9:28
  10.Peter Melillo        Somerset,NJ        50 M   118       10    29:54   9:37

RVRR SUMMER SERIES #4 5K XC        FEMALE AGES 0 TO 0
NO FINISHERS

RVRR SUMMER SERIES #4 5K XC        MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      58 M    25      159    19:18   6:13
   2.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        57 M    50   U   22    21:05   6:47
   3.Rick Lewis           Iselin,NJ          58 M    65      146    22:09   7:08
   4.Harry Walker         Hillsborough,NJ    57 M    89       83    24:56   8:01
   5.Audeliz Pena         Perth Amboy,NJ     56 M    91       73    25:22   8:10
   6.Leigh Walker         Piscataway,NJ      55 M    98      168    26:33   8:33
   7.John Hillman         Piscataway,NJ      58 M   109       38    27:59   9:00
   8.Matthew Rutkowski    South River,NJ     57 M   110      162    28:00   9:01

RVRR SUMMER SERIES #4 5K XC        FEMALE AGES 0 TO 0
NO FINISHERS

RVRR SUMMER SERIES #4 5K XC        MALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  62 M    46      118    20:49   6:42
   2.John Nowatkowski     Spotswood,NJ       62 M    70      155    22:56   7:23
   3.Hugh Sweeny          Jersey City,NJ     63 M    73       33    23:11   7:28
   4.Ekrem Gezgin         Hopatcong,NJ       60 M   111       82    28:07   9:03

RVRR SUMMER SERIES #4 5K XC        FEMALE AGES 0 TO 0
NO FINISHERS

RVRR SUMMER SERIES #4 5K XC        MALE 65 AND OVER
   1.David Gross          Morganville,NJ     65 M    88      134    24:49   7:59
   2.Benjamin Muckenhoupt Neshanic Sta,NJ    73 M   107      154    27:51   8:58
   3.Gordie Koncsol       Woodbridge,NJ      67 M   116      105    28:52   9:17
   4.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        75 M   126   U   74    36:00  11:35

RVRR SUMMER SERIES #4 5K XC        FEMALE AGES 0 TO 0
NO FINISHERS

RVRR SUMMER SERIES #4 5K XC        MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Cristian Triana      Bound Brook,NJ     99 M    47       39    20:49   6:42
   2.Sam Shapiro          ,                  99 M    72       40    23:07   7:26

RVRR SUMMER SERIES #4 5K XC        FEMALE AGES 0 TO 0
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results
| OPEN MEN | MASTERS MEN | WOMEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results
| OPEN MEN | MASTERS MEN | WOMEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


OPEN MEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     GIRL SCOUT TROOP #27                         23
      2.Mike Dixon           Fanwood,NJ         26 M  1     U   96    16:22  *
      3.Michael Anis         Edison,NJ          25 M  1        116    16:47  *
      4.William Hulbert      New Brunswick,NJ   21 M  1        139    16:52  *
      6.Jose Hernandez       Newark,NJ          33 M  1         25    17:06  *
      8.Rufino Mendez        Elizabeth,NJ       25 M  1     U  101    17:26  *
     16.Michael Daigeaun     North Brunswick,NJ 27 M  1         13    18:15  
     20.Kenneth Ellis        Bridgewater,NJ     36 M  1        129    18:43  
  2     LIVING LEGENDS                              135
     13.Stephen Prefontaine  Coors Bay,OR       16 M  3         93    17:56  *
     18.Steven Chick         Edison,NJ          17 M  3         14    18:25  *
     30.Paul Tergat          Edison,NJ          16 M  3         95    19:30  *
     34.Rajas Kane           Edison,NJ          15 M  3         29    20:02  *
     40.Nicholas Piereth     Edison,NJ          19 M  3         85    20:27  *
  3     TEAM TURKEY LEGS                            160
      5.Nathan Huddell       Bound Brook,NJ     22 M  2        173    16:56  *
     14.Doug Thomasey        Middlesex,NJ       24 M  2         15    18:01  *
     41.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          39 M  2        127    20:31  *
     47.Cristian Triana      Bound Brook,NJ     99 M  2         39    20:49  *
     53.Ashley Palmer        Middlesex,NJ       24 F  2         16    21:24  *
     58.Jeremy Weniger       Middlesex,NJ       24 M  2         17    21:41  
     80.Kevin Thomasey       Middlesex,NJ       27 M  2         26    24:01  

MASTERS MEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     RVRR 40'S                                   123
     15.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       46 M  51       103    18:03  *
     21.Chris Weiland        ,                  45 M  51        89    18:48  *
     26.John Kane            Bridgewater,NJ     48 M  51       142    19:21  *
     28.Ken Vercammen        No Brunswick,NJ    47 M  51    U  102    19:28  *
     33.Gene Gugliotta       Plainfield,NJ      47 M  51       135    19:55  *
     36.Jose Perez           Newark,NJ          42 M  51        90    20:15  
  2     RVRR MEN 50'S                               202
     25.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      58 M  52       159    19:18  *
     35.John Taylor          Milltown,NJ        51 M  52        88    20:11  *
     43.Bob Jorissen         Highland Park,NJ   52 M  52       141    20:43  *
     49.John Riecknoff       Woodbridge,NJ      54 M  52       160    21:04  *
     50.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        57 M  52    U   22    21:05  *
     85.Ray Schick           Califon,NJ         53 M  52    U    5    24:34  
  3     RVRR 60'S +                                 388
     46.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  62 M  53       118    20:49  *
     70.John Nowatkowski     Spotswood,NJ       62 M  53       155    22:56  *
     73.Hugh Sweeny          Jersey City,NJ     63 M  53        33    23:11  *
     88.David Gross          Morganville,NJ     65 M  53       134    24:49  *
    111.Ekrem Gezgin         Hopatcong,NJ       60 M  53        82    28:07  *

WOMEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     RVRR VALLEY GIRLS                           328
     48.Kristin Althausen    Middlesex,NJ       22 F  102      115    20:49  *
     51.Julie Hadaszy        East Brunswick,NJ  38 F  102      136    21:20  *
     56.Liz Elko             Scotch Plains,NJ   20 F  102      128    21:29  *
     59.Talia Kohn           Highland Park,NJ   20 F  102       18    21:43  *
    114.Jennifer Lee         East Brunswick,NJ  18 F  102      106    28:31  *

RVRR SUMMER SERIES #4 5K XC -- MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      58 M        19:18   6:13  81.7%
   2.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       46 M        18:03   5:49  79.2%
   3.Doug Fitzhenry       Metuchen,NJ        47 M        18:17   5:53  78.8%
   4.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  62 M        20:49   6:42  78.4%
   5.Chris Weiland        ,                  45 M        18:48   6:03  75.4%
   6.John Kane            Bridgewater,NJ     48 M        19:21   6:14  75.0%
   7.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        57 M   U    21:05   6:47  74.1%
   8.Ken Vercammen        No Brunswick,NJ    47 M   U    19:28   6:16  74.0%
   9.John Taylor          Milltown,NJ        51 M        20:11   6:30  73.7%
  10.Angel Aquino         Woodbridge,NJ      54 M        20:46   6:41  73.4%
  11.Ed Donovan           East Brunswick,NJ  53 M        20:45   6:41  72.8%
  12.Bob Jorissen         Highland Park,NJ   52 M        20:43   6:40  72.4%
  13.Gene Gugliotta       Plainfield,NJ      47 M        19:55   6:25  72.3%
  14.John Riecknoff       Woodbridge,NJ      54 M        21:04   6:47  72.3%
  15.John Nowatkowski     Spotswood,NJ       62 M        22:56   7:23  71.2%
  16.Rick Lewis           Iselin,NJ          58 M        22:09   7:08  71.2%
  17.Hugh Sweeny          Jersey City,NJ     63 M        23:11   7:28  71.0%
  18.Kevin Grant          Piscataway,NJ      46 M        20:16   6:31  70.5%
  19.Jose Perez           Newark,NJ          42 M        20:15   6:31  68.4%
  20.David Gross          Morganville,NJ     65 M        24:49   7:59  67.6%
  21.Benedict Campbell    Colonia,NJ         47 M        21:28   6:55  67.1%
  22.Benjamin Muckenhoupt Neshanic Sta,NJ    73 M        27:51   8:58  65.9%
  23.Samuel Gunderson     Piscataway,NJ      46 M        21:45   7:00  65.7%
  24.James Sesil          Highland Park,NJ   49 M        22:17   7:10  65.7%
  25.Mark Straun          Piscataway,NJ      48 M        22:37   7:17  64.2%
  26.Jonathan Hersch      Edison,NJ          40 M        21:23   6:53  63.8%
  27.Ray Petit            East Brunswick,NJ  54 M        24:12   7:47  63.0%
  28.Harry Walker         Hillsborough,NJ    57 M        24:56   8:01  62.7%
  29.Chris Quinty         Stewartsville,NJ   47 M        23:05   7:26  62.4%
  30.Merrell Noden        Princeton,NJ       51 M        23:56   7:42  62.1%
RVRR SUMMER SERIES #4 5K XC -- MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Cristina Lopez       Passaic,NJ         43 F        20:27   6:35  76.7%
   2.Christine Rogers     Somerville,NJ      42 F        23:34   7:35  66.0%
   3.Alice Tempel         Piscataway,NJ      56 F        27:52   8:58  65.6%
   4.Rita Mosanti         Bound Brook,NJ     52 F        27:28   8:50  63.2%
   5.Kathryn Walker       Hillsborough,NJ    58 F        30:49   9:55  61.0%
   6.Marilena Perrone     Piscataway,NJ      48 F        28:07   9:03  58.7%
   7.Rose Hoskins         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 41 F   U    27:12   8:45  56.8%
   8.Ping Peng            Piscataway,NJ      49 F        30:24   9:47  55.0%
RVRR SUMMER SERIES #4 5K XC -- ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Christian Gonzalez   Somerset,NJ        18 M        16:17   5:14  81.9%
   2.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      58 M        19:18   6:13  81.7%
   3.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       46 M        18:03   5:49  79.2%
   4.Mike Dixon           Fanwood,NJ         26 M   U    16:22   5:16  78.8%
   5.Doug Fitzhenry       Metuchen,NJ        47 M        18:17   5:53  78.8%
   6.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  62 M        20:49   6:42  78.4%
   7.Karan Sarna          North Brunswick,NJ 17 M        17:23   5:36  77.7%
   8.Selasi Lumax         Somerset,NJ        16 M        17:40   5:41  77.5%
   9.Michael Anis         Edison,NJ          25 M        16:47   5:24  76.9%
  10.William Hulbert      New Brunswick,NJ   21 M        16:52   5:26  76.8%
  11.Stephen Prefontaine  Coors Bay,OR       16 M        17:56   5:46  76.4%
  12.Jose Hernandez       Newark,NJ          33 M        17:06   5:30  76.3%
  13.Nathan Huddell       Bound Brook,NJ     22 M        16:56   5:27  76.2%
  14.Paul Bernardo        Hillsborough,NJ    19 M        17:27   5:37  75.5%
  15.Chris Weiland        ,                  45 M        18:48   6:03  75.4%
  16.John Kane            Bridgewater,NJ     48 M        19:21   6:14  75.0%
  17.Erik Olsen           Edison,NJ          18 M        17:49   5:44  74.9%
  18.Joseph Bernardo      Hillsborough,NJ    18 M        17:50   5:44  74.8%
  19.Darrel Gooding       Somerset,NJ        13 M        19:24   6:15  74.8%
  20.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        57 M   U    21:05   6:47  74.1%
  21.Ken Vercammen        No Brunswick,NJ    47 M   U    19:28   6:16  74.0%
  22.Rufino Mendez        Elizabeth,NJ       25 M   U    17:26   5:37  74.0%
  23.John Taylor          Milltown,NJ        51 M        20:11   6:30  73.7%
  24.Angel Aquino         Woodbridge,NJ      54 M        20:46   6:41  73.4%
  25.Steven Chick         Edison,NJ          17 M        18:25   5:56  73.3%
  26.Ed Donovan           East Brunswick,NJ  53 M        20:45   6:41  72.8%
  27.Bob Jorissen         Highland Park,NJ   52 M        20:43   6:40  72.4%
  28.Gene Gugliotta       Plainfield,NJ      47 M        19:55   6:25  72.3%
  29.John Riecknoff       Woodbridge,NJ      54 M        21:04   6:47  72.3%
  30.Zach Spiegel         North Brunswick,NJ 16 M        19:03   6:08  71.9%
RVRR SUMMER SERIES #4 5K XC -- ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Cristina Lopez       Passaic,NJ         43 F        20:27   6:35  76.7%
   2.Kristin Althausen    Middlesex,NJ       22 F        20:49   6:42  71.1%
   3.Julie Hadaszy        East Brunswick,NJ  38 F        21:20   6:52  71.0%
   4.Anna Kerkendall      Washington,NJ      13 F        22:50   7:21  70.0%
   5.Ashley Palmer        Middlesex,NJ       24 F        21:24   6:53  69.2%
   6.Liz Elko             Scotch Plains,NJ   20 F        21:29   6:55  68.9%
   7.Talia Kohn           Highland Park,NJ   20 F        21:43   6:59  68.2%
   8.Aracelis Lantigua    Elizabeth,NJ       18 F        22:24   7:13  66.8%
   9.Christine Rogers     Somerville,NJ      42 F        23:34   7:35  66.0%
  10.Monica Kane          Bridgewater,NJ     14 F        23:54   7:42  65.7%
  11.Alice Tempel         Piscataway,NJ      56 F        27:52   8:58  65.6%
  12.Marena Lodzinksi     Somerset,MI        14 F        24:25   7:52  64.4%
  13.Rita Mosanti         Bound Brook,NJ     52 F        27:28   8:50  63.2%
  14.Kathryn Walker       Hillsborough,NJ    58 F        30:49   9:55  61.0%
  15.Marilena Perrone     Piscataway,NJ      48 F        28:07   9:03  58.7%
  16.Allison Martyn       Bridgewater,NJ     21 F        25:37   8:15  57.8%
  17.Brynn Olsen          Edison,NJ          14 F        27:32   8:52  57.1%
  18.Rose Hoskins         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 41 F   U    27:12   8:45  56.8%
  19.Anna Steinman        Piscataway,NJ      17 F        26:44   8:36  56.5%
  20.Debbie Sussman       Highland Park,NJ   39 F        27:20   8:48  55.7%
  21.Sarah Goldfarb       Highland Park,NJ   24 F        26:56   8:40  55.0%
  22.Ping Peng            Piscataway,NJ      49 F        30:24   9:47  55.0%
  23.Jennifer Lee         East Brunswick,NJ  18 F        28:31   9:11  52.5%
  24.Diana Le Brow        Highland Park,NJ   36 F        33:31  10:47  44.8%
  25.Carlie Thompson      Somerset,NJ        26 F        34:37  11:08  42.8%