REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN

Race Date:7-04-07


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| MAKEFIELD TOWNSHIP
Teams Results
| MALE OPEN | COED OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Greg Cauller         York,PA            47 M     16:54  5:26 1/96      M40-49:1/22    85.2% 1/ 37  
   2.Hassan Shalla        Glenside,PA        19 M     17:09  5:31 2/96      M 1-19:1/27    76.8% N/A    
   3.Dan Wallace          Newtown,PA         16 M     17:33  5:39 3/96      M 1-19:2/27    78.0% N/A    
   4.Steve Meckler        Newtown,PA         16 M     18:22  5:55 4/96      M 1-19:3/27    74.6% N/A    
   5.Shawn Donovan        Yardley,PA         30 M     18:31  5:58 5/96      M30-39:1/17    69.8% N/A    

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   6.Butch Oberlander     Feasterville Tr,PA 41 M     18:37  6:00 6/96      M40-49:2/22    73.9% 3/ 37  
   7.Don Little           Levittown,PA       32 M     19:03  6:08 7/96      M30-39:2/17    68.2% N/A    
   8.Steve Pope           Newtown,PA         16 M     19:05  6:09 8/96      M 1-19:4/27    71.8% N/A    
   9.Chris Rice           Hellertown,PA      19 M     19:48  6:22 9/96      M 1-19:5/27    66.5% N/A    
  10.Daniel Marley        Long Valley,NJ     16 M     20:30  6:36 10/96     M 1-19:6/27    66.8% N/A    
  11.Rich Wesloe          Furlong,PA         34 M     20:30  6:36 11/96     M30-39:3/17    64.0% N/A    
  12.Nathan Korpi         Yardley,PA         24 M     20:34  6:37 12/96     M20-29:1/14    62.7% N/A    
  13.Russ Forsythe        Ewing,NJ           48 M     20:45  6:41 13/96     M40-49:3/22    69.9% 5/ 37  
  14.Levente Kiss         Newark,NJ          27 M     20:55  6:44 14/96     M20-29:2/14    61.7% N/A    
  15.Alan Dresser         Morrisville,PA     53 M     20:57  6:45 15/96     M50-59:1/9     72.1% 4/ 37  
  16.Steve Kellner        West Windsor,NJ    45 M     21:05  6:47 16/96     M40-49:4/22    67.2% 6/ 37  
  17.Stephen Walker       East Windsor,NJ    36 M     21:08  6:48 17/96     M30-39:4/17    62.7% N/A    
  18.Mike Mills           Lawrenceville,NJ   17 M     21:09  6:48 18/96     M 1-19:7/27    63.9% N/A    
  19.Dan Simonetti        Chatham,NJ         35 M     21:12  6:49 19/96     M30-39:5/17    62.2% N/A    
  20.Dylan Kalwa          Pennington,NJ      13 M     21:15  6:50 20/96     M 1-19:8/27    68.3% N/A    
  21.Jenna Kalwa          Pennington,NJ      13 F     21:17  6:51 1/106     F 1-19:1/20    75.0% N/A    

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  22.Steve Harpine        Yardley,PA         18 M     21:44  7:00 21/96     M 1-19:9/27    61.4% N/A    
  23.Ed Donoghue          Point Pleasant,NJ  67 M     21:45  7:00 22/96     M60-89:1/6     78.6% 2/ 37  
  24.Caroline Kellner     West Windsor,NJ    13 F     21:50  7:02 2/106     F 1-19:2/20    73.2% N/A    
  25.Scott Young          Plainsboro,NJ      29 M     22:29  7:14 23/96     M20-29:3/14    57.4% N/A    
  26.Mike Poporad         Elkins Park,PA     16 M     22:39  7:17 24/96     M 1-19:10/27   60.5% N/A    
  27.Phelim Giblin        Perkasie,PA        11 M     22:45  7:19 25/96     M 1-19:11/27   67.2% N/A    
  28.Matthew Maroney      Pittstown,NJ       40 M     22:46  7:20 26/96     M40-49:5/22    60.0% 11/ 37 
  29.Rebecca Hendricks    Stockton,NJ        13 F     22:47  7:20 3/106     F 1-19:3/20    70.1% N/A    
  30.Tim Phelan           Philadelphia,PA    29 M     22:52  7:22 27/96     M20-29:4/14    56.5% N/A    
  31.Cheryl Maccaroni     Titusville,NJ      48 F U   23:05  7:26 4/106     F40-49:1/32    71.5% 2/ 47  
  32.Mickey Durkin        Bensalem,PA        29 M     23:08  7:27 28/96     M20-29:5/14    55.8% N/A    
  33.Randy Heckman        Fairless Hills,PA  29 M     23:11  7:28 29/96     M20-29:6/14    55.7% N/A    
  34.Brian Shine          Bensalem,PA        14 M     23:12  7:28 30/96     M 1-19:12/27   61.2% N/A    
  35.Candace Donoghue     Point Pleasant,NJ  56 F     23:13  7:28 5/106     F50-59:1/13    78.8% 1/ 47  
  36.Robert Taylor        New Hope,PA        50 M     23:18  7:30 31/96     M50-59:2/9     63.3% 7/ 37  
  37.Tory Marley          Long Valley,NJ     18 F     23:27  7:33 6/106     F 1-19:4/20    63.8% N/A    
  38.John Pensabene       Burlington,NJ      47 M     23:31  7:34 32/96     M40-49:6/22    61.2% 9/ 37  
  39.John Hichs           Lambertville,NJ    35 M     23:44  7:38 33/96     M30-39:6/17    55.5% N/A    
  40.Susan Ely            Newtown,PA         40 F     23:47  7:39 7/106     F40-49:2/32    64.5% 6/ 47  
  41.David Kennedy        Washington Cros,PA 49 M     24:10  7:47 34/96     M40-49:7/22    60.5% 10/ 37 
  42.Matt Walsh           Warminster,PA      29 M     24:11  7:47 35/96     M20-29:7/14    53.4% N/A    
  43.Andrew Kalwa         Pennington,NJ      40 M     24:15  7:48 36/96     M40-49:8/22    56.3% 14/ 37 
  44.Jendi Hamilton       Newtown,PA         20 F     24:22  7:51 8/106     F20-29:1/13    60.8% N/A    
  45.Taylor Aaberle       Pennington,NJ      10 M     24:25  7:52 37/96     M 1-19:13/27   64.7% N/A    
  46.Charles Mann         Ewing,NJ           37 M     24:27  7:52 38/96     M30-39:7/17    54.6% N/A    
  47.Derik Frymire        Yardley,PA         30 M     24:30  7:53 39/96     M30-39:8/17    52.8% N/A    
  48.Alexandra Hrabchak   Princeton,NJ       10 F     24:30  7:53 9/106     F 1-19:5/20    69.6% N/A    
  49.Scott Belveal        ,                  99 M     24:33  7:54 40/96     NO AGE                      
  50.John Knapp           Yardley,PA         43 M     24:33  7:54 41/96     M40-49:9/22    56.9% 13/ 37 
  51.Emily Marley         Long Valley,NJ     14 F     24:38  7:56 10/106    F 1-19:6/20    63.8% N/A    
  52.Sara Clark           Wycombe,PA         15 F     24:42  7:57 11/106    F 1-19:7/20    62.7% N/A    
  53.Cortland Butterfield Newtown,PA         15 M     24:42  7:57 42/96     M 1-19:14/27   56.4% N/A    
  54.Sean Kirby           Southampton,PA     32 M     24:46  7:58 43/96     M30-39:9/17    52.5% N/A    

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  55.George Poporad       Elkins Park,PA     58 M     24:57  8:02 44/96     M50-59:3/9     63.2% 8/ 37  
  56.Maria Szabo          Summit,NJ          28 F     25:03  8:04 12/106    F20-29:2/13    59.1% N/A    
  57.Robert Bridge        Newtown,PA         36 M     25:03  8:04 45/96     M30-39:10/17   52.9% N/A    
  58.Carolyn Belveal      ,                  36 F     25:05  8:04 13/106    F30-39:1/25    59.8% N/A    
  59.Agnes Nolan          North Wales,PA     44 F     25:14  8:07 14/106    F40-49:3/32    62.7% 9/ 47  
  60.Jen Benkovic         Lafayette Hill,PA  26 F     25:14  8:07 15/106    F20-29:3/13    58.7% N/A    
  61.Krista Pinto         Washington Cros,PA 37 F     25:26  8:11 16/106    F30-39:2/25    59.3% N/A    
  62.Marc Zingarini       Newtown,PA         15 M     25:27  8:11 46/96     M 1-19:15/27   54.7% N/A    
  63.Peter Castaneda      Hamilton,NJ        35 M     25:28  8:12 47/96     M30-39:11/17   51.8% N/A    
  64.Kevin Beauparlant    Levittown,PA       31 M     25:39  8:15 48/96     M30-39:12/17   50.5% N/A    
  65.Daniela Hess         Buckingham,PA      18 F     25:43  8:17 17/106    F 1-19:8/20    58.2% N/A    
  66.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           25:48  8:18 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
  67.Judith Ring          Richboro,PA        39 F     25:51  8:19 18/106    F30-39:3/25    58.9% N/A    
  68.Marissa Bravesman    Ambler,PA          19 F     25:58  8:21 19/106    F 1-19:9/20    57.2% N/A    
  69.Anne Kellner         West Windsor,NJ    45 F     26:03  8:23 20/106    F40-49:4/32    61.3% 11/ 47 
  70.Maria Vitacco        Hatboro,PA         37 F     26:03  8:23 21/106    F30-39:4/25    57.9% N/A    
  71.Carolyn Hicks        Lambertville,NJ    34 F     26:03  8:23 22/106    F30-39:5/25    57.2% N/A    
  72.Matt Elling          Cottage Grove,MN   22 M     26:07  8:24 49/96     M20-29:8/14    49.4% N/A    
  73.Kimberly Smith       Washington Cros,PA 35 F     26:08  8:25 23/106    F30-39:6/25    57.2% N/A    
  74.Christophe Crook     Yardley,PA         20 M     26:10  8:25 50/96     M20-29:9/14    49.8% N/A    
  75.Donald Varner        Princeton Junct,NJ 49 M     26:16  8:27 51/96     M40-49:10/22   55.7% 16/ 37 
  76.Eliza Varner         Princeton Junct,NJ 19 F     26:16  8:27 24/106    F 1-19:10/20   56.6% N/A    
  77.Jayne Puccio         Newtown,PA         40 F     26:27  8:31 25/106    F40-49:5/32    58.0% 12/ 47 
  78.Kristin Strobelt     Newtown,PA         40 F     26:34  8:33 26/106    F40-49:6/32    57.7% 13/ 47 
  79.Debbie Devlin        Mount Holly,NJ     55 F     26:37  8:34 27/106    F50-59:2/13    67.8% 4/ 47  
  80.Brian Kauffman       Feasterville Tr,PA 36 M     26:40  8:35 52/96     M30-39:13/17   49.7% N/A    
  81.Nash Serberlin       Hatboro,PA         10 M     26:52  8:39 53/96     M 1-19:16/27   58.8% N/A    
  82.Tyler Brittin        Chalfont,PA        12 M     26:56  8:40 54/96     M 1-19:17/27   55.2% N/A    
  83.Christophe Brittin   Chalfont,PA        41 M     26:58  8:41 55/96     M40-49:11/22   51.0% 20/ 37 
  84.Christinne Kauffman  Feasterville Tr,PA 35 F     27:03  8:42 28/106    F30-39:7/25    55.3% N/A    
  85.Kevin Macclay        Levittown,PA       29 M     27:05  8:43 56/96     M20-29:10/14   47.7% N/A    
  86.Bryan Beatty         West Chester,PA    24 M     27:11  8:45 57/96     M20-29:11/14   47.5% N/A    
  87.John Snyder          Pipersville,PA     40 M     27:17  8:47 58/96     M40-49:12/22   50.0% 22/ 37 
  88.Ned Dana Iv          Wayne,PA           14 M     27:20  8:48 59/96     M 1-19:18/27   51.9% N/A    
  89.Michael Smith        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 61 M     27:25  8:49 60/96     M60-89:2/6     59.0% 12/ 37 
  90.Kevin Muir           Yardley,PA         44 M     27:32  8:52 61/96     M40-49:13/22   51.1% 19/ 37 
  91.Linda Ponsock        Levittown,PA       36 F     27:34  8:52 29/106    F30-39:8/25    54.5% N/A    
  92.Michael Pinto        Washington Cros,PA 38 M     27:34  8:52 62/96     M30-39:14/17   48.8% N/A    
  93.Kathy Burroughs      Holland,PA         42 F     27:39  8:54 30/106    F40-49:7/32    56.3% 14/ 47 
  94.Richard Zeller       Titusville,NJ      50 M     27:43  8:55 63/96     M50-59:4/9     53.2% 18/ 37 
  95.Meaghan Markiewicz   Doylestown,PA      14 F     27:46  8:56 31/106    F 1-19:11/20   56.6% N/A    
  96.Herbert Holmes       Philadelphia,PA    56 M     27:49  8:57 64/96     M50-59:5/9     55.7% 15/ 37 
  97.Margie Lambert       Robbinsville,NJ    59 F     27:56  8:59 32/106    F50-59:3/13    68.2% 3/ 47  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  98.Dawn Macclay         Newtown Square,PA  35 F     28:03  9:02 33/106    F30-39:9/25    53.3% N/A    
  99.Guy Triano           Bensalem,PA        29 M     28:06  9:03 65/96     M20-29:12/14   45.9% N/A    
 100.Marc Hicks           Flemington,NJ      40 M     28:06  9:03 66/96     M40-49:14/22   48.6% 24/ 37 
 101.Dawn Mauro           Washington Cros,PA 43 F     28:07  9:03 34/106    F40-49:8/32    55.8% 16/ 47 
 102.Gred Beatty          Broomall,PA        56 M     28:09  9:04 67/96     M50-59:6/9     55.1% 17/ 37 
 103.Chris Lewis          Newtown,PA         11 M     28:15  9:06 68/96     M 1-19:19/27   54.1% N/A    
 104.Sarah Markiewicz     Doylestown,PA      13 F     28:18  9:07 35/106    F 1-19:12/20   56.4% N/A    
 105.Sailesh Yezzu        Kendall Park,NJ    27 M     28:20  9:07 69/96     M20-29:13/14   45.5% N/A    
 106.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           28:22  9:08 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 107.Anna Hentz           Doylestown,PA      45 F     28:24  9:08 36/106    F40-49:9/32    56.2% 15/ 47 
 108.Emily Grace          Washington Cros,PA 54 F     28:39  9:13 37/106    F50-59:4/13    62.2% 10/ 47 
 109.Hannah Ruebeck       Easton,PA          13 F     28:40  9:14 38/106    F 1-19:13/20   55.7% N/A    
 110.Rich Manel           Washington Cros,PA 32 M     28:42  9:14 70/96     M30-39:15/17   45.3% N/A    
 111.Kim Manel            Washington Cros,PA 33 F     28:43  9:15 39/106    F30-39:10/25   51.8% N/A    
 112.Timmy Markiewicz     Doylestown,PA      11 M     28:44  9:15 71/96     M 1-19:20/27   53.2% N/A    
 113.Greg Delange         Levittown,PA       16 M     28:50  9:17 72/96     M 1-19:21/27   47.5% N/A    
 114.Claire Jefferis      Lambertville,NJ    57 F     28:52  9:17 40/106    F50-59:5/13    64.2% 7/ 47  
 115.Edward Frenock       Yardley,PA         47 M     29:08  9:23 73/96     M40-49:15/22   49.4% 23/ 37 
 116.Liz Grimes           Feasterville Tr,PA 39 F     29:11  9:24 41/106    F30-39:11/25   52.2% N/A    
 117.Jessica Clingman     Pennington,NJ      35 F     29:15  9:25 42/106    F30-39:12/25   51.1% N/A    
 118.Jenny Long           Pennington,NJ      36 F     29:16  9:25 43/106    F30-39:13/25   51.3% N/A    
 119.Karl Funseth         Pipersville,PA     31 M     29:21  9:27 74/96     M30-39:16/17   44.2% N/A    
 120.Theresa Mccartney    Yardley,PA         58 F     29:25  9:28 44/106    F50-59:6/13    63.9% 8/ 47  
 121.Carol Evinski        Newtown,PA         43 F     29:25  9:28 45/106    F40-49:10/32   53.3% 21/ 47 
 122.Karen Hoefer         Washington Cros,PA 41 F     29:26  9:28 46/106    F40-49:11/32   52.4% 23/ 47 
 123.Bill Riker           Yardley,PA         45 M     29:28  9:29 75/96     M40-49:16/22   48.1% 26/ 37 
 124.Margaret Cronan      Yardley,PA         42 F     29:35  9:31 47/106    F40-49:12/32   52.6% 22/ 47 
 125.Heidi Maroney        Pittstown,NJ       40 F     29:50  9:36 48/106    F40-49:13/32   51.4% 25/ 47 
 126.Gary Zimmeaeo        ,                  25 M     29:54  9:37 76/96     M20-29:14/14   43.1% N/A    
 127.Janet Dotson         Washington Cros,PA 39 F     29:59  9:39 49/106    F30-39:14/25   50.8% N/A    
 128.Steven Kutasovic     Hillsbourgh,NJ     15 M     30:06  9:41 77/96     M 1-19:22/27   46.3% N/A    
 129.John Kutasovic       Hillsbourgh,NJ     49 M     30:12  9:43 78/96     M40-49:17/22   48.4% 25/ 37 
 130.Kyle Valada          Ottsville,PA       11 M     30:18  9:45 79/96     M 1-19:23/27   50.5% N/A    
 131.Liz Valada           Ottsville,PA       46 F     30:18  9:45 50/106    F40-49:14/32   53.3% 20/ 47 
 132.Stephanie Crowell    Stillwater,MN      24 F     30:20  9:46 51/106    F20-29:4/13    48.8% N/A    
 133.Jill Kahlenberg      Doylestown,PA      36 F     30:21  9:46 52/106    F30-39:15/25   49.5% N/A    
 134.James Simmons        Newtown,PA         11 M     30:27  9:48 80/96     M 1-19:24/27   50.2% N/A    
 135.Bobbi Mowery         Flemington,NJ      64 F     30:32  9:50 53/106    F60-89:1/2     67.1% 5/ 47  
 136.Christine Papineau   Bristol,PA         45 F     30:40  9:52 54/106    F40-49:15/32   52.1% 24/ 47 
 137.Samantha Cannon      Bristol,PA         17 F     30:40  9:52 55/106    F 1-19:14/20   49.3% N/A    
 138.James Cannon Jr.     Philadelphia,PA    56 M     30:43  9:53 81/96     M50-59:7/9     50.5% 21/ 37 
 139.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           30:45  9:54 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 140.John Simmons         Newtown,PA         42 M     31:00  9:59 82/96     M40-49:18/22   44.7% 29/ 37 
 141.Brandon Pensarene    Burlington,NJ      11 M     31:01  9:59 83/96     M 1-19:25/27   49.3% N/A    

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 142.Rebecca Bowles       Southampton,PA     30 F     31:26 10:07 56/106    F30-39:16/25   47.1% N/A    
 143.Jessica Hess         Doylestown,PA      24 F     31:55 10:16 57/106    F20-29:5/13    46.4% N/A    
 144.Christine Kample     Ewing,NJ           52 F     32:14 10:22 58/106    F50-59:7/13    53.8% 18/ 47 
 145.Elizabeth Klosek     New Brunswick,NJ   22 F     32:14 10:22 59/106    F20-29:6/13    45.9% N/A    
 146.Andrea Bachynsky     Flemington,NJ      20 F     32:15 10:23 60/106    F20-29:7/13    45.9% N/A    
 147.Carol Welsch         Lawrenceville,NJ   52 F     32:24 10:26 61/106    F50-59:8/13    53.6% 19/ 47 
 148.Ellen Yazijian       Yardley,PA         41 F     32:25 10:26 62/106    F40-49:16/32   47.6% 30/ 47 
 149.Janet Lynn Reside    Ringoes,NJ         20 F     32:25 10:26 63/106    F20-29:8/13    45.7% N/A    
 150.Kate Benken          Pennington,NJ      21 F     32:25 10:26 64/106    F20-29:9/13    45.7% N/A    
 151.Sten Tonegard        Yardley,PA         54 M     32:26 10:26 84/96     M50-59:8/9     47.0% 27/ 37 
 152.Miki Mitchell        Upton,MA           45 F     32:48 10:33 65/106    F40-49:17/32   48.7% 29/ 47 
 153.Denise Mendoza       Southbury,CT       45 F     32:48 10:33 66/106    F40-49:18/32   48.7% 28/ 47 
 154.Kathleen Dauria      Newton,NJ          40 F     33:43 10:51 67/106    F40-49:19/32   45.5% 34/ 47 
 155.Rita Reyes           Hamilton,NJ        30 F     33:56 10:55 68/106    F30-39:17/25   43.6% N/A    
 156.David Naylor         Langhorne,PA       35 M     33:58 10:56 85/96     M30-39:17/17   38.8% N/A    
 157.Joann Montagna       New Hope,PA        49 F     34:00 10:57 69/106    F40-49:20/32   49.2% 27/ 47 
 158.Kristi Skinner       Pennington,NJ      37 F     34:01 10:57 70/106    F30-39:18/25   44.3% N/A    
 159.Randi Plevy          Pennington,NJ      42 F     34:07 10:59 71/106    F40-49:21/32   45.6% 33/ 47 

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 160.Laverne Mann         Ewing,NJ           35 F     34:12 11:00 72/106    F30-39:19/25   43.7% N/A    
 161.Deborah Gnatt        Pennington,NJ      50 F     34:16 11:02 73/106    F50-59:9/13    49.4% 26/ 47 
 162.Joe Eick             Newton,NJ          11 M     34:21 11:03 86/96     M 1-19:26/27   44.5% N/A    
 163.Halie Hicks          Lambertville,NJ    7  F     34:29 11:06 74/106    F 1-19:15/20   54.4% N/A    
 164.Marilisa Mendoza     West Chester,PA    22 F     34:57 11:15 75/106    F20-29:10/13   42.3% N/A    
 165.Karen Kaplowitz      New Hope,PA        60 F     34:58 11:15 76/106    F60-89:2/2     55.3% 17/ 47 
 166.Marcella Mendoza     Morrisville,PA     47 F     35:02 11:17 77/106    F40-49:22/32   46.6% 32/ 47 
 167.Caseys Setash        Newtown,PA         15 F     35:17 11:21 78/106    F 1-19:16/20   43.9% N/A    
 168.Danielle Vermitsky   Blackwood,NJ       25 F     35:23 11:23 79/106    F20-29:11/13   41.8% N/A    
 169.Patti Davis          New Hope,PA        40 F     35:42 11:29 80/106    F40-49:23/32   42.9% 37/ 47 
 170.Patricia Rambo       Levittown,PA       23 F     35:53 11:33 81/106    F20-29:12/13   41.2% N/A    
 171.Rich Delange         Levittown,PA       48 M     35:54 11:33 87/96     M40-49:19/22   40.4% 30/ 37 
 172.Alan Cohen           New Hope,PA        62 M     35:59 11:35 88/96     M60-89:3/6     45.4% 28/ 37 
 173.Kelli Wilson         Yardley,PA         35 F     36:06 11:37 82/106    F30-39:20/25   41.4% N/A    
 174.Christine Vrtaric    Arlington,VA       31 F     36:16 11:40 83/106    F30-39:21/25   40.9% N/A    
 175.Judy Mckeon          Doylestown,PA      48 F     36:17 11:41 84/106    F40-49:24/32   45.5% 35/ 47 
 176.Ruthann Butterfield  Newtown,PA         46 F     36:20 11:42 85/106    F40-49:25/32   44.4% 36/ 47 
 177.Christine Cattani    New Hope,PA        35 F     36:27 11:44 86/106    F30-39:22/25   41.0% N/A    
 178.Deidre Lloyd         Yardley,PA         35 F     36:31 11:45 87/106    F30-39:23/25   41.0% N/A    
 179.Sharon Moon          Yardley,PA         42 F     36:31 11:45 88/106    F40-49:26/32   42.6% 38/ 47 
 180.Lee Scott            Newtown,PA         40 F     36:38 11:47 89/106    F40-49:27/32   41.9% 40/ 47 
 181.Lydia Pasteris       New Hope,PA        38 F     37:11 11:58 90/106    F30-39:24/25   40.7% N/A    

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 182.Casey Koodray        Doylestown,PA      10 F     37:30 12:04 91/106    F 1-19:17/20   45.5% N/A    
 183.Allan Koodray        Doylestown,PA      40 M     37:30 12:04 89/96     M40-49:20/22   36.4% 35/ 37 
 184.Kim Hauiken          New Hope,PA        35 F     38:26 12:22 92/106    F30-39:25/25   38.9% N/A    
 185.Joann Shorr          Princeton Jct,NJ   46 F     38:27 12:23 93/106    F40-49:28/32   42.0% 39/ 47 
 186.Victor Mendoza       Morrisville,PA     47 M     38:30 12:23 90/96     M40-49:21/22   37.4% 33/ 37 
 187.Shizuno Mase         Ardmore,PA         27 F     38:31 12:24 94/106    F20-29:13/13   38.4% N/A    
 188.Ellen Zeo            Southampton,PA     55 F     38:36 12:25 95/106    F50-59:10/13   46.7% 31/ 47 
 189.Terri Markiewicz     Doylestown,PA      43 F     39:15 12:38 96/106    F40-49:29/32   40.0% 42/ 47 
 190.Larry Rosenblum      Holland,PA         55 M     40:12 12:56 91/96     M50-59:9/9     38.2% 32/ 37 

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 191.Robin Altomore       Cedar Grove,NJ     43 F     41:12 13:16 97/106    F40-49:30/32   38.1% 45/ 47 
 192.Kayla Eick           Newton,NJ          12 F     41:16 13:17 98/106    F 1-19:18/20   39.5% N/A    
 193.Steve Dana           Wayne,PA           64 M     41:55 13:29 92/96     M60-89:4/6     39.7% 31/ 37 
 194.Margaret Dana        Wayne,PA           48 F     41:57 13:30 99/106    F40-49:31/32   39.4% 43/ 47 
 195.Learae Frenock       Yardley,PA         14 F     41:58 13:30 100/106   F 1-19:19/20   37.4% N/A    
 196.June Wallace         Newtown,PA         45 F     42:40 13:44 101/106   F40-49:32/32   37.4% 47/ 47 
 197.Peg Clark            Wycombe,PA         51 F     42:47 13:46 102/106   F50-59:11/13   40.0% 41/ 47 

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 198.Nancy Maloney        Washington Cros,PA 51 F     44:21 14:16 103/106   F50-59:12/13   38.6% 44/ 47 
 199.Mary Demorest        Washington Cros,PA 99 F     44:21 14:16 104/106   NO AGE                      
 200.Mary Titus           Levittown,PA       50 F     44:54 14:27 105/106   F50-59:13/13   37.7% 46/ 47 
 201.Harvey Walker        Mercerville,NJ     60 M     45:59 14:48 93/96     M60-89:5/6     34.9% 36/ 37 
 202.Patrick Butterfield  Newtown,PA         13 M     46:02 14:49 94/96     M 1-19:27/27   31.5% N/A    
 203.Bill Butterfield     Newtown,PA         47 M     46:03 14:49 95/96     M40-49:22/22   31.3% 37/ 37 
 204.John Kerrigan        Trenton,NJ         65 M     46:08 14:51 96/96     M60-89:6/6     36.4% 34/ 37 

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 205.Fallon Wallace       Newtown,PA         13 F     47:14 15:12 106/106   F 1-19:20/20   33.8% N/A    


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| MAKEFIELD TOWNSHIP
Teams Results
| MALE OPEN | COED OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Greg Cauller         York,PA            47 M          1159    16:54   5:26
   2.Hassan Shalla        Glenside,PA        19 M          1197    17:09   5:31
   3.Dan Wallace          Newtown,PA         16 M  5   M   1001    17:33   5:39
   4.Steve Meckler        Newtown,PA         16 M  5   M   1002    18:22   5:55
   5.Shawn Donovan        Yardley,PA         30 M          1187    18:31   5:58
   6.Butch Oberlander     Feasterville Tr,PA 41 M          1169    18:37   6:00
   7.Don Little           Levittown,PA       32 M          1183    19:03   6:08
   8.Steve Pope           Newtown,PA         16 M  5   M   1003    19:05   6:09
   9.Chris Rice           Hellertown,PA      19 M          1086    19:48   6:22
  10.Daniel Marley        Long Valley,NJ     16 M          1281    20:30   6:36
REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jenna Kalwa          Pennington,NJ      13 F          1117    21:17   6:51
   2.Caroline Kellner     West Windsor,NJ    13 F          1288    21:50   7:02
   3.Rebecca Hendricks    Stockton,NJ        13 F          1279    22:47   7:20
   4.Cheryl Maccaroni     Titusville,NJ      48 F        U 1198    23:05   7:26
   5.Candace Donoghue     Point Pleasant,NJ  56 F          1189    23:13   7:28
   6.Tory Marley          Long Valley,NJ     18 F          1282    23:27   7:33
   7.Susan Ely            Newtown,PA         40 F      M   1137    23:47   7:39
   8.Jendi Hamilton       Newtown,PA         20 F          1041    24:22   7:51
   9.Alexandra Hrabchak   Princeton,NJ       10 F           555    24:30   7:53
  10.Emily Marley         Long Valley,NJ     14 F          1280    24:38   7:56
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Greg Cauller         York,PA            47 M          1159    16:54   5:26
   2.Butch Oberlander     Feasterville Tr,PA 41 M          1169    18:37   6:00
   3.Russ Forsythe        Ewing,NJ           48 M          1195    20:45   6:41
   4.Alan Dresser         Morrisville,PA     53 M          1224    20:57   6:45
   5.Steve Kellner        West Windsor,NJ    45 M          1289    21:05   6:47
   6.Ed Donoghue          Point Pleasant,NJ  67 M          1190    21:45   7:00
   7.Matthew Maroney      Pittstown,NJ       40 M          1126    22:46   7:20
   8.Robert Taylor        New Hope,PA        50 M          1171    23:18   7:30
   9.John Pensabene       Burlington,NJ      47 M          1158    23:31   7:34
  10.David Kennedy        Washington Cros,PA 49 M          1178    24:10   7:47
REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Cheryl Maccaroni     Titusville,NJ      48 F        U 1198    23:05   7:26
   2.Candace Donoghue     Point Pleasant,NJ  56 F          1189    23:13   7:28
   3.Susan Ely            Newtown,PA         40 F      M   1137    23:47   7:39
   4.Agnes Nolan          North Wales,PA     44 F          1217    25:14   8:07
   5.Anne Kellner         West Windsor,NJ    45 F          1287    26:03   8:23
   6.Jayne Puccio         Newtown,PA         40 F          1136    26:27   8:31
   7.Kristin Strobelt     Newtown,PA         40 F          1092    26:34   8:33
   8.Debbie Devlin        Mount Holly,NJ     55 F          1032    26:37   8:34
   9.Kathy Burroughs      Holland,PA         42 F  105       22    27:39   8:54
  10.Margie Lambert       Robbinsville,NJ    59 F          1059    27:56   8:59


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| MAKEFIELD TOWNSHIP
Teams Results
| MALE OPEN | COED OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN               MALE 19 AND UNDER
   1.Hassan Shalla        Glenside,PA        19 M     2     1197    17:09   5:31
   2.Dan Wallace          Newtown,PA         16 M     3 M   1001    17:33   5:39
   3.Steve Meckler        Newtown,PA         16 M     4 M   1002    18:22   5:55
   4.Steve Pope           Newtown,PA         16 M     8 M   1003    19:05   6:09
   5.Chris Rice           Hellertown,PA      19 M     9     1086    19:48   6:22
   6.Daniel Marley        Long Valley,NJ     16 M    10     1281    20:30   6:36
   7.Mike Mills           Lawrenceville,NJ   17 M    18     1073    21:09   6:48
   8.Dylan Kalwa          Pennington,NJ      13 M    20     1118    21:15   6:50
   9.Steve Harpine        Yardley,PA         18 M    22 M   1042    21:44   7:00
  10.Mike Poporad         Elkins Park,PA     16 M    26     1134    22:39   7:17

REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN               FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
   1.Jenna Kalwa          Pennington,NJ      13 F    21     1117    21:17   6:51
   2.Caroline Kellner     West Windsor,NJ    13 F    24     1288    21:50   7:02
   3.Rebecca Hendricks    Stockton,NJ        13 F    29     1279    22:47   7:20
   4.Tory Marley          Long Valley,NJ     18 F    37     1282    23:27   7:33
   5.Alexandra Hrabchak   Princeton,NJ       10 F    48      555    24:30   7:53
   6.Emily Marley         Long Valley,NJ     14 F    51     1280    24:38   7:56
   7.Sara Clark           Wycombe,PA         15 F    52     1023    24:42   7:57
   8.Daniela Hess         Buckingham,PA      18 F    65     1143    25:43   8:17
   9.Marissa Bravesman    Ambler,PA          19 F    68     1163    25:58   8:21
  10.Eliza Varner         Princeton Junct,NJ 19 F    76     1099    26:16   8:27

REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN               MALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Nathan Korpi         Yardley,PA         24 M    12     1053    20:34   6:37
   2.Levente Kiss         Newark,NJ          27 M    14      181    20:55   6:44
   3.Scott Young          Plainsboro,NJ      29 M    25     1188    22:29   7:14
   4.Tim Phelan           Philadelphia,PA    29 M    30     1213    22:52   7:22
   5.Mickey Durkin        Bensalem,PA        29 M    32     1150    23:08   7:27
   6.Randy Heckman        Fairless Hills,PA  29 M    33     1140    23:11   7:28
   7.Matt Walsh           Warminster,PA      29 M    42     1108    24:11   7:47
   8.Matt Elling          Cottage Grove,MN   22 M    72     1034    26:07   8:24
   9.Christophe Crook     Yardley,PA         20 M    74     1029    26:10   8:25
  10.Kevin Macclay        Levittown,PA       29 M    85     1063    27:05   8:43

REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Jendi Hamilton       Newtown,PA         20 F    44     1041    24:22   7:51
   2.Maria Szabo          Summit,NJ          28 F    56     1093    25:03   8:04
   3.Jen Benkovic         Lafayette Hill,PA  26 F    60     1013    25:14   8:07
   4.Stephanie Crowell    Stillwater,MN      24 F   132     1030    30:20   9:46
   5.Jessica Hess         Doylestown,PA      24 F   143     1142    31:55  10:16
   6.Elizabeth Klosek     New Brunswick,NJ   22 F   145     1052    32:14  10:22
   7.Andrea Bachynsky     Flemington,NJ      20 F   146     1008    32:15  10:23
   8.Janet Lynn Reside    Ringoes,NJ         20 F   149     1205    32:25  10:26
   9.Kate Benken          Pennington,NJ      21 F   150     1012    32:25  10:26
  10.Marilisa Mendoza     West Chester,PA    22 F   164     1070    34:57  11:15

REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN               MALE AGES 30 TO 39
   1.Shawn Donovan        Yardley,PA         30 M     5     1187    18:31   5:58
   2.Don Little           Levittown,PA       32 M     7     1183    19:03   6:08
   3.Rich Wesloe          Furlong,PA         34 M    11     1191    20:30   6:36
   4.Stephen Walker       East Windsor,NJ    36 M    17     1105    21:08   6:48
   5.Dan Simonetti        Chatham,NJ         35 M    19     1200    21:12   6:49
   6.John Hichs           Lambertville,NJ    35 M    39     1173    23:44   7:38
   7.Charles Mann         Ewing,NJ           37 M    46     1180    24:27   7:52
   8.Derik Frymire        Yardley,PA         30 M    47     1141    24:30   7:53
   9.Sean Kirby           Southampton,PA     32 M    54     1220    24:46   7:58
  10.Robert Bridge        Newtown,PA         36 M    57     1014    25:03   8:04

REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
   1.Carolyn Belveal      ,                  36 F    58     1284    25:05   8:04
   2.Krista Pinto         Washington Cros,PA 37 F    61 M   1004    25:26   8:11
   3.Judith Ring          Richboro,PA        39 F    67     1088    25:51   8:19
   4.Maria Vitacco        Hatboro,PA         37 F    70     1102    26:03   8:23
   5.Carolyn Hicks        Lambertville,NJ    34 F    71     1174    26:03   8:23
   6.Kimberly Smith       Washington Cros,PA 35 F    73     1204    26:08   8:25
   7.Christinne Kauffman  Feasterville Tr,PA 35 F    84     1145    27:03   8:42
   8.Linda Ponsock        Levittown,PA       36 F    91     1081    27:34   8:52
   9.Dawn Macclay         Newtown Square,PA  35 F    98     1064    28:03   9:02
  10.Kim Manel            Washington Cros,PA 33 F   111 M   1185    28:43   9:15

REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN               MALE AGES 40 TO 49
   1.Greg Cauller         York,PA            47 M     1     1159    16:54   5:26
   2.Butch Oberlander     Feasterville Tr,PA 41 M     6     1169    18:37   6:00
   3.Russ Forsythe        Ewing,NJ           48 M    13     1195    20:45   6:41
   4.Steve Kellner        West Windsor,NJ    45 M    16     1289    21:05   6:47
   5.Matthew Maroney      Pittstown,NJ       40 M    28     1126    22:46   7:20
   6.John Pensabene       Burlington,NJ      47 M    38     1158    23:31   7:34
   7.David Kennedy        Washington Cros,PA 49 M    41     1178    24:10   7:47
   8.Andrew Kalwa         Pennington,NJ      40 M    43     1119    24:15   7:48
   9.John Knapp           Yardley,PA         43 M    50     1123    24:33   7:54
  10.Donald Varner        Princeton Junct,NJ 49 M    75     1100    26:16   8:27

REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
   1.Cheryl Maccaroni     Titusville,NJ      48 F    31   U 1198    23:05   7:26
   2.Susan Ely            Newtown,PA         40 F    40 M   1137    23:47   7:39
   3.Agnes Nolan          North Wales,PA     44 F    59     1217    25:14   8:07
   4.Anne Kellner         West Windsor,NJ    45 F    69     1287    26:03   8:23
   5.Jayne Puccio         Newtown,PA         40 F    77     1136    26:27   8:31
   6.Kristin Strobelt     Newtown,PA         40 F    78     1092    26:34   8:33
   7.Kathy Burroughs      Holland,PA         42 F    93       22    27:39   8:54
   8.Dawn Mauro           Washington Cros,PA 43 F   101 M   1207    28:07   9:03
   9.Anna Hentz           Doylestown,PA      45 F   107     1043    28:24   9:08
  10.Carol Evinski        Newtown,PA         43 F   121     1209    29:25   9:28

REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN               MALE AGES 50 TO 59
   1.Alan Dresser         Morrisville,PA     53 M    15     1224    20:57   6:45
   2.Robert Taylor        New Hope,PA        50 M    36     1171    23:18   7:30
   3.George Poporad       Elkins Park,PA     58 M    55     1133    24:57   8:02
   4.Richard Zeller       Titusville,NJ      50 M    94     1176    27:43   8:55
   5.Herbert Holmes       Philadelphia,PA    56 M    96     1044    27:49   8:57
   6.Gred Beatty          Broomall,PA        56 M   102     1290    28:09   9:04
   7.James Cannon Jr.     Philadelphia,PA    56 M   138     1022    30:43   9:53
   8.Sten Tonegard        Yardley,PA         54 M   151     1095    32:26  10:26
   9.Larry Rosenblum      Holland,PA         55 M   190     1089    40:12  12:56

REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
   1.Candace Donoghue     Point Pleasant,NJ  56 F    35     1189    23:13   7:28
   2.Debbie Devlin        Mount Holly,NJ     55 F    79     1032    26:37   8:34
   3.Margie Lambert       Robbinsville,NJ    59 F    97     1059    27:56   8:59
   4.Emily Grace          Washington Cros,PA 54 F   108      629    28:39   9:13
   5.Claire Jefferis      Lambertville,NJ    57 F   114     1144    28:52   9:17
   6.Theresa Mccartney    Yardley,PA         58 F   120     1067    29:25   9:28
   7.Christine Kample     Ewing,NJ           52 F   144     1116    32:14  10:22
   8.Carol Welsch         Lawrenceville,NJ   52 F   147     1285    32:24  10:26
   9.Deborah Gnatt        Pennington,NJ      50 F   161     1039    34:16  11:02
  10.Ellen Zeo            Southampton,PA     55 F   188     1112    38:36  12:25

REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN               MALE 60 AND OVER
   1.Ed Donoghue          Point Pleasant,NJ  67 M    23     1190    21:45   7:00
   2.Michael Smith        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 61 M    89     1091    27:25   8:49
   3.Alan Cohen           New Hope,PA        62 M   172     1026    35:59  11:35
   4.Steve Dana           Wayne,PA           64 M   193     1156    41:55  13:29
   5.Harvey Walker        Mercerville,NJ     60 M   201     1104    45:59  14:48
   6.John Kerrigan        Trenton,NJ         65 M   204     1051    46:08  14:51

REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN               FEMALE 60 AND OVER
   1.Bobbi Mowery         Flemington,NJ      64 F   135     1077    30:32   9:50
   2.Karen Kaplowitz      New Hope,PA        60 F   165     1048    34:58  11:15

REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN               MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Scott Belveal        ,                  99 M    49     1283    24:33   7:54

REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN               FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Mary Demorest        Washington Cros,PA 99 F   199     1122    44:21  14:16


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| MAKEFIELD TOWNSHIP
Teams Results
| MALE OPEN | COED OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MAKEFIELD TOWNSHIP Special Category Results
REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN MALE MAKEFIELD TOWNSHIP
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Dan Wallace          Newtown,PA         16 M  5   M   1001    17:33   5:39
   2.Steve Meckler        Newtown,PA         16 M  5   M   1002    18:22   5:55
   3.Steve Pope           Newtown,PA         16 M  5   M   1003    19:05   6:09
   4.Steve Harpine        Yardley,PA         18 M      M   1042    21:44   7:00
   5.Michael Pinto        Washington Cros,PA 38 M  108 M   1005    27:34   8:52
   6.Rich Manel           Washington Cros,PA 32 M      M   1184    28:42   9:14
   7.James Simmons        Newtown,PA         11 M      M   1152    30:27   9:48
   8.John Simmons         Newtown,PA         42 M      M   1153    31:00   9:59


REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN FEMALE MAKEFIELD TOWNSHIP
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Susan Ely            Newtown,PA         40 F      M   1137    23:47   7:39
   2.Krista Pinto         Washington Cros,PA 37 F  108 M   1004    25:26   8:11
   3.Dawn Mauro           Washington Cros,PA 43 F      M   1207    28:07   9:03
   4.Kim Manel            Washington Cros,PA 33 F      M   1185    28:43   9:15
   5.Karen Hoefer         Washington Cros,PA 41 F      M   1208    29:26   9:28
   6.Lee Scott            Newtown,PA         40 F      M    278    36:38  11:47
   7.Lydia Pasteris       New Hope,PA        38 F      M    331    37:11  11:58
   8.June Wallace         Newtown,PA         45 F      M   1107    42:40  13:44
   9.Nancy Maloney        Washington Cros,PA 51 F      M   1121    44:21  14:16
  10.Fallon Wallace       Newtown,PA         13 F      M   1106    47:14  15:12


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| MAKEFIELD TOWNSHIP
Teams Results
| MALE OPEN | COED OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MALE OPEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     CRN-XC MALE                             0:55:00
      3.Dan Wallace          Newtown,PA         16 M  5   M   1001    17:33  *
      4.Steve Meckler        Newtown,PA         16 M  5   M   1002    18:22  *
      8.Steve Pope           Newtown,PA         16 M  5   M   1003    19:05  *

COED OPEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     THE SPARKS COED                         1:24:48
     95.Meaghan Markiewicz   Doylestown,PA      14 F  106       39    27:46  *
    104.Sarah Markiewicz     Doylestown,PA      13 F  106       38    28:18  *
    112.Timmy Markiewicz     Doylestown,PA      11 M  106       37    28:44  *
    189.Terri Markiewicz     Doylestown,PA      43 F  106       40    39:15  

REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN -- MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Greg Cauller         York,PA            47 M        16:54   5:26  85.2%
   2.Ed Donoghue          Point Pleasant,NJ  67 M        21:45   7:00  78.6%
   3.Butch Oberlander     Feasterville Tr,PA 41 M        18:37   6:00  73.9%
   4.Alan Dresser         Morrisville,PA     53 M        20:57   6:45  72.1%
   5.Russ Forsythe        Ewing,NJ           48 M        20:45   6:41  69.9%
   6.Steve Kellner        West Windsor,NJ    45 M        21:05   6:47  67.2%
   7.Robert Taylor        New Hope,PA        50 M        23:18   7:30  63.3%
   8.George Poporad       Elkins Park,PA     58 M        24:57   8:02  63.2%
   9.John Pensabene       Burlington,NJ      47 M        23:31   7:34  61.2%
  10.David Kennedy        Washington Cros,PA 49 M        24:10   7:47  60.5%
  11.Matthew Maroney      Pittstown,NJ       40 M        22:46   7:20  60.0%
  12.Michael Smith        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 61 M        27:25   8:49  59.0%
  13.John Knapp           Yardley,PA         43 M        24:33   7:54  56.9%
  14.Andrew Kalwa         Pennington,NJ      40 M        24:15   7:48  56.3%
  15.Donald Varner        Princeton Junct,NJ 49 M        26:16   8:27  55.7%
  16.Herbert Holmes       Philadelphia,PA    56 M        27:49   8:57  55.7%
  17.Gred Beatty          Broomall,PA        56 M        28:09   9:04  55.1%
  18.Richard Zeller       Titusville,NJ      50 M        27:43   8:55  53.2%
  19.Kevin Muir           Yardley,PA         44 M        27:32   8:52  51.1%
  20.Christophe Brittin   Chalfont,PA        41 M        26:58   8:41  51.0%
  21.James Cannon Jr.     Philadelphia,PA    56 M        30:43   9:53  50.5%
  22.John Snyder          Pipersville,PA     40 M        27:17   8:47  50.0%
  23.Edward Frenock       Yardley,PA         47 M        29:08   9:23  49.4%
  24.Marc Hicks           Flemington,NJ      40 M        28:06   9:03  48.6%
  25.John Kutasovic       Hillsbourgh,NJ     49 M        30:12   9:43  48.4%
  26.Bill Riker           Yardley,PA         45 M        29:28   9:29  48.1%
  27.Sten Tonegard        Yardley,PA         54 M        32:26  10:26  47.0%
  28.Alan Cohen           New Hope,PA        62 M        35:59  11:35  45.4%
  29.John Simmons         Newtown,PA         42 M        31:00   9:59  44.7%
  30.Rich Delange         Levittown,PA       48 M        35:54  11:33  40.4%
REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN -- MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Candace Donoghue     Point Pleasant,NJ  56 F        23:13   7:28  78.8%
   2.Cheryl Maccaroni     Titusville,NJ      48 F   U    23:05   7:26  71.5%
   3.Margie Lambert       Robbinsville,NJ    59 F        27:56   8:59  68.2%
   4.Debbie Devlin        Mount Holly,NJ     55 F        26:37   8:34  67.8%
   5.Bobbi Mowery         Flemington,NJ      64 F        30:32   9:50  67.1%
   6.Susan Ely            Newtown,PA         40 F        23:47   7:39  64.5%
   7.Claire Jefferis      Lambertville,NJ    57 F        28:52   9:17  64.2%
   8.Theresa Mccartney    Yardley,PA         58 F        29:25   9:28  63.9%
   9.Agnes Nolan          North Wales,PA     44 F        25:14   8:07  62.7%
  10.Emily Grace          Washington Cros,PA 54 F        28:39   9:13  62.2%
  11.Anne Kellner         West Windsor,NJ    45 F        26:03   8:23  61.3%
  12.Jayne Puccio         Newtown,PA         40 F        26:27   8:31  58.0%
  13.Kristin Strobelt     Newtown,PA         40 F        26:34   8:33  57.7%
  14.Kathy Burroughs      Holland,PA         42 F        27:39   8:54  56.3%
  15.Anna Hentz           Doylestown,PA      45 F        28:24   9:08  56.2%
  16.Dawn Mauro           Washington Cros,PA 43 F        28:07   9:03  55.8%
  17.Karen Kaplowitz      New Hope,PA        60 F        34:58  11:15  55.3%
  18.Christine Kample     Ewing,NJ           52 F        32:14  10:22  53.8%
  19.Carol Welsch         Lawrenceville,NJ   52 F        32:24  10:26  53.6%
  20.Liz Valada           Ottsville,PA       46 F        30:18   9:45  53.3%
  21.Carol Evinski        Newtown,PA         43 F        29:25   9:28  53.3%
  22.Margaret Cronan      Yardley,PA         42 F        29:35   9:31  52.6%
  23.Karen Hoefer         Washington Cros,PA 41 F        29:26   9:28  52.4%
  24.Christine Papineau   Bristol,PA         45 F        30:40   9:52  52.1%
  25.Heidi Maroney        Pittstown,NJ       40 F        29:50   9:36  51.4%
  26.Deborah Gnatt        Pennington,NJ      50 F        34:16  11:02  49.4%
  27.Joann Montagna       New Hope,PA        49 F        34:00  10:57  49.2%
  28.Denise Mendoza       Southbury,CT       45 F        32:48  10:33  48.7%
  29.Miki Mitchell        Upton,MA           45 F        32:48  10:33  48.7%
  30.Ellen Yazijian       Yardley,PA         41 F        32:25  10:26  47.6%
REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN -- ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Greg Cauller         York,PA            47 M        16:54   5:26  85.2%
   2.Ed Donoghue          Point Pleasant,NJ  67 M        21:45   7:00  78.6%
   3.Dan Wallace          Newtown,PA         16 M        17:33   5:39  78.0%
   4.Hassan Shalla        Glenside,PA        19 M        17:09   5:31  76.8%
   5.Steve Meckler        Newtown,PA         16 M        18:22   5:55  74.6%
   6.Butch Oberlander     Feasterville Tr,PA 41 M        18:37   6:00  73.9%
   7.Alan Dresser         Morrisville,PA     53 M        20:57   6:45  72.1%
   8.Steve Pope           Newtown,PA         16 M        19:05   6:09  71.8%
   9.Russ Forsythe        Ewing,NJ           48 M        20:45   6:41  69.9%
  10.Shawn Donovan        Yardley,PA         30 M        18:31   5:58  69.8%
  11.Dylan Kalwa          Pennington,NJ      13 M        21:15   6:50  68.3%
  12.Don Little           Levittown,PA       32 M        19:03   6:08  68.2%
  13.Steve Kellner        West Windsor,NJ    45 M        21:05   6:47  67.2%
  14.Phelim Giblin        Perkasie,PA        11 M        22:45   7:19  67.2%
  15.Daniel Marley        Long Valley,NJ     16 M        20:30   6:36  66.8%
  16.Chris Rice           Hellertown,PA      19 M        19:48   6:22  66.5%
  17.Taylor Aaberle       Pennington,NJ      10 M        24:25   7:52  64.7%
  18.Rich Wesloe          Furlong,PA         34 M        20:30   6:36  64.0%
  19.Mike Mills           Lawrenceville,NJ   17 M        21:09   6:48  63.9%
  20.Robert Taylor        New Hope,PA        50 M        23:18   7:30  63.3%
  21.George Poporad       Elkins Park,PA     58 M        24:57   8:02  63.2%
  22.Nathan Korpi         Yardley,PA         24 M        20:34   6:37  62.7%
  23.Stephen Walker       East Windsor,NJ    36 M        21:08   6:48  62.7%
  24.Dan Simonetti        Chatham,NJ         35 M        21:12   6:49  62.2%
  25.Levente Kiss         Newark,NJ          27 M        20:55   6:44  61.7%
  26.Steve Harpine        Yardley,PA         18 M        21:44   7:00  61.4%
  27.John Pensabene       Burlington,NJ      47 M        23:31   7:34  61.2%
  28.Brian Shine          Bensalem,PA        14 M        23:12   7:28  61.2%
  29.Mike Poporad         Elkins Park,PA     16 M        22:39   7:17  60.5%
  30.David Kennedy        Washington Cros,PA 49 M        24:10   7:47  60.5%
REVOLUTIONARY 5K RUN -- ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Candace Donoghue     Point Pleasant,NJ  56 F        23:13   7:28  78.8%
   2.Jenna Kalwa          Pennington,NJ      13 F        21:17   6:51  75.0%
   3.Caroline Kellner     West Windsor,NJ    13 F        21:50   7:02  73.2%
   4.Cheryl Maccaroni     Titusville,NJ      48 F   U    23:05   7:26  71.5%
   5.Rebecca Hendricks    Stockton,NJ        13 F        22:47   7:20  70.1%
   6.Alexandra Hrabchak   Princeton,NJ       10 F        24:30   7:53  69.6%
   7.Margie Lambert       Robbinsville,NJ    59 F        27:56   8:59  68.2%
   8.Debbie Devlin        Mount Holly,NJ     55 F        26:37   8:34  67.8%
   9.Bobbi Mowery         Flemington,NJ      64 F        30:32   9:50  67.1%
  10.Susan Ely            Newtown,PA         40 F        23:47   7:39  64.5%
  11.Claire Jefferis      Lambertville,NJ    57 F        28:52   9:17  64.2%
  12.Theresa Mccartney    Yardley,PA         58 F        29:25   9:28  63.9%
  13.Tory Marley          Long Valley,NJ     18 F        23:27   7:33  63.8%
  14.Emily Marley         Long Valley,NJ     14 F        24:38   7:56  63.8%
  15.Agnes Nolan          North Wales,PA     44 F        25:14   8:07  62.7%
  16.Sara Clark           Wycombe,PA         15 F        24:42   7:57  62.7%
  17.Emily Grace          Washington Cros,PA 54 F        28:39   9:13  62.2%
  18.Anne Kellner         West Windsor,NJ    45 F        26:03   8:23  61.3%
  19.Jendi Hamilton       Newtown,PA         20 F        24:22   7:51  60.8%
  20.Carolyn Belveal      ,                  36 F        25:05   8:04  59.8%
  21.Krista Pinto         Washington Cros,PA 37 F        25:26   8:11  59.3%
  22.Maria Szabo          Summit,NJ          28 F        25:03   8:04  59.1%
  23.Judith Ring          Richboro,PA        39 F        25:51   8:19  58.9%
  24.Jen Benkovic         Lafayette Hill,PA  26 F        25:14   8:07  58.7%
  25.Daniela Hess         Buckingham,PA      18 F        25:43   8:17  58.2%
  26.Jayne Puccio         Newtown,PA         40 F        26:27   8:31  58.0%
  27.Maria Vitacco        Hatboro,PA         37 F        26:03   8:23  57.9%
  28.Kristin Strobelt     Newtown,PA         40 F        26:34   8:33  57.7%
  29.Kimberly Smith       Washington Cros,PA 35 F        26:08   8:25  57.2%
  30.Marissa Bravesman    Ambler,PA          19 F        25:58   8:21  57.2%