REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN

Race Date:7-04-07


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| MAKEFIELD TOWNSHIP
Teams Results
| MALE OPEN | COED OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Solomon Too          New Milford,NJ     22 M     31:48  5:07 1/407     M20-29:1/34    84.5% N/A    
   2.Jon Fasulo           Berlin,NJ          26 M     31:49  5:07 2/407     M20-29:2/34    84.4% N/A    
   3.John Garton          Voorhees,NJ        27 M     32:10  5:11 3/407     M20-29:3/34    83.5% N/A    
   4.Will Rowland         Flemington,NJ      21 M     32:40  5:15 4/407     M20-29:4/34    82.5% N/A    
   5.Joshua Izewski       Doyelstown,PA      17 M     33:03  5:19 5/407     M 1-19:1/28    85.1% N/A    
   6.Matthew Heulle       Philadelphia,PA    25 M     33:38  5:25 6/407     M20-29:5/34    79.8% N/A    
   7.Scott Penick         North Brunswick,NJ 27 M     33:41  5:25 7/407     M20-29:6/34    79.7% N/A    
   8.Wilson Lieza         Trenton,NJ         33 M     34:08  5:30 8/407     M30-34:1/25    79.6% N/A    
   9.Christian Baumbach   Hopewell,NJ        18 M     34:22  5:32 9/407     M 1-19:2/28    80.8% N/A    
  10.Simon Gordonov       East Windsor,NJ    19 M     34:51  5:37 10/407    M 1-19:3/28    78.7% N/A    
  11.Jaime Mora           Trenton,NJ         36 M     35:02  5:38 11/407    M35-39:1/53    78.8% N/A    
  12.Bill Goble           Greenwood,IN       38 M     35:08  5:39 12/407    M35-39:2/53    79.7% N/A    
  13.Michael Walker       Ewing,NJ           30 M     35:17  5:41 13/407    M30-34:2/25    76.3% N/A    
  14.Ga'bor Ola'h         Summit,NJ          32 M     35:20  5:41 14/407    M30-34:3/25    76.6% N/A    
  15.Ernesto Ramirez      Trenton,NJ         39 M     35:25  5:42 15/407    M35-39:3/53    79.6% N/A    
  16.Jim Barger           Bensalem,PA        41 M     35:25  5:42 16/407    M40-44:1/63    80.8% 2/262  
  17.Buddy Davis          Flagstaff,AZ       22 M     35:33  5:43 17/407    M20-29:7/34    75.6% N/A    
  18.Sean Keefe           Southampton,PA     16 M     35:40  5:44 18/407    M 1-19:4/28    79.9% N/A    
  19.Spencer Garrison     Morrisville,PA     20 M     35:44  5:45 19/407    M20-29:8/34    76.0% N/A    
  20.Antonio Devicho      Doylestown,PA      42 M     35:46  5:45 20/407    M40-44:2/63    80.6% 3/262  
  21.Eric Arnold          Morrisville,PA     16 M     35:48  5:46 21/407    M 1-19:5/28    79.6% N/A    
  22.Patrick Haneman      Jamison,PA         17 M     35:51  5:46 22/407    M 1-19:6/28    78.4% N/A    
  23.Timothy Monahan      Richboro,PA        25 M     36:09  5:49 23/407    M20-29:9/34    74.3% N/A    
  24.Michael Jacobs       Yardley,PA         24 M     36:17  5:50 24/407    M20-29:10/34   74.0% N/A    
  25.Brian Bumgarner      Somerville,NJ      37 M     36:21  5:51 25/407    M35-39:4/53    76.4% N/A    
  26.Carlos Robles        Trenton,NJ         43 M     36:33  5:53 26/407    M40-44:3/63    79.5% 5/262  
  27.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      45 M     36:36  5:53 27/407    M45-49:1/61    80.6% 4/262  
  28.Jay Miers            Langhorne,PA       49 M     36:41  5:54 28/407    M45-49:2/61    83.0% 1/262  
  29.Jeremy Rea           Blackwood,NJ       25 M     37:05  5:58 29/407    M20-29:11/34   72.4% N/A    
  30.Andrew Viscasi       Bensalem,PA        16 M     37:06  5:58 30/407    M 1-19:7/28    76.8% N/A    

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  31.Rob Spatola          Yardley,PA         14 M     37:25  6:01 31/407    M 1-19:8/28    78.9% N/A    
  32.Michael Mcgann       Hatfield,PA        32 M     37:42  6:04 32/407    M30-34:4/25    71.8% N/A    
  33.Adam Hyman           Bensalem,PA        33 M     37:49  6:05 33/407    M30-34:5/25    71.8% N/A    
  34.Luke Fischer         Yardley,PA         18 M     37:55  6:06 34/407    M 1-19:9/28    73.2% N/A    
  35.Rip Harris           Morristown,NJ      41 M     37:55  6:06 35/407    M40-44:4/63    75.5% 15/262 
  36.Topher Desmond       Philadelphia,PA    31 M     38:09  6:08 36/407    M30-34:6/25    70.7% N/A    
  37.Dean Dimmig          Pekasie,PA         44 M     38:15  6:09 37/407    M40-44:5/63    76.6% 10/262 
  38.Michael Gross        Holland,PA         40 M     38:18  6:10 38/407    M40-44:6/63    74.2% 27/262 
  39.Bruce Lewis          Newtown,PA         42 M     38:24  6:11 39/407    M40-44:7/63    75.1% 19/262 
  40.Eric Rosenthal       Hillsborough,NJ    32 M     38:33  6:12 40/407    M30-34:7/25    70.2% N/A    
  41.Bob Burke            Trevose,PA         43 M     38:41  6:14 41/407    M40-44:8/63    75.1% 18/262 
  42.Paul Walsh           Chalfont,PA        42 M     38:42  6:14 42/407    M40-44:9/63    74.5% 23/262 
  43.Ross Felice          Boca Raton,FL      42 M     38:47  6:14 43/407    M40-44:10/63   74.4% 26/262 
  44.John Kemper          Southampton,PA     16 M     38:56  6:16 44/407    M 1-19:10/28   73.2% N/A    
  45.Dave Weaver          Perkasie,PA        42 M     39:01  6:17 45/407    M40-44:11/63   73.9% 30/262 
  46.Paul Bojczyk         Souderton,PA       32 M     39:07  6:18 46/407    M30-34:8/25    69.2% N/A    
  47.Chris Plominski      Hatfield,PA        26 M     39:10  6:18 47/407    M20-29:12/34   68.6% N/A    
  48.Evan Kita            Titusville,NJ      17 M     39:13  6:19 48/407    M 1-19:11/28   71.7% N/A    
  49.Ann Preisig          Falmouth,MA        39 F     39:20  6:20 1/196     F35-39:1/45    79.4% N/A    
  50.Bob Powell           Furlong,PA         51 M     39:29  6:21 49/407    M50-54:1/63    78.4% 7/262  
  51.Jim Roche            Warrington,PA      45 M     39:32  6:22 50/407    M45-49:3/61    74.6% 22/262 
  52.Justinn Gmoser       Southampton,PA     16 M     39:35  6:22 51/407    M 1-19:12/28   72.0% N/A    
  53.Steve Connoly        Holland,PA         37 M     39:36  6:22 52/407    M35-39:5/53    70.2% N/A    
  54.Jim Mastrianni       Hellertown,PA      44 M     39:38  6:23 53/407    M40-44:12/63   73.9% 31/262 
  55.Joe Ciasullo         Ambler,PA          43 M     39:47  6:24 54/407    M40-44:13/63   73.0% 37/262 
  56.Greg Speicher        Princeton,NJ       44 M     40:01  6:26 55/407    M40-44:14/63   73.2% 35/262 
  57.Derek Roseman        Lambertville,NJ    33 M     40:05  6:27 56/407    M30-34:9/25    67.8% N/A    
  58.Joseph Tully         Pennington,NJ      46 M     40:06  6:27 57/407    M45-49:4/61    74.2% 28/262 
  59.Eugene Mizzoni       Hopatcong,NJ       39 M     40:12  6:28 58/407    M35-39:6/53    70.2% N/A    
  60.Frank Lenzo          East Windsor,NJ    47 M     40:15  6:29 59/407    M45-49:5/61    74.5% 25/262 
  61.Chris Burns          Dublin,PA          20 M     40:17  6:29 60/407    M20-29:13/34   67.4% N/A    
  62.Alexander Izewski    Doyelstown,PA      14 M     40:18  6:29 61/407    M 1-19:13/28   73.3% N/A    
  63.Patrick Chopay       Hillsborough,NJ    38 M     40:46  6:34 62/407    M35-39:7/53    68.7% N/A    
  64.Brian Gusz           Trenton,NJ         35 M     40:50  6:34 63/407    M35-39:8/53    67.2% N/A    
  65.Chris Thompson       Levittown,PA       27 M     41:00  6:36 64/407    M20-29:14/34   65.5% N/A    
  66.Mary Ridenour        Wyncote,PA         25 F     41:00  6:36 2/196     F20-29:1/30    74.0% N/A    
  67.Janet Patterson      Morristown,NJ      41 F     41:06  6:37 3/196     F40-44:1/40    77.0% 1/ 78  
  68.Rob Lynch            Lawrenceville,NJ   40 M     41:06  6:37 65/407    M40-44:15/63   69.1% 53/262 
  69.Peter Lederer        Langhorne,PA       40 M     41:07  6:37 66/407    M40-44:16/63   69.1% 54/262 
  70.Tammy Smith          Dublin,PA          38 F     41:08  6:37 4/196     F35-39:2/45    75.5% N/A    
  71.Anabelle Morales     Perkasie,PA        39 F     41:09  6:37 5/196     F35-39:3/45    75.9% N/A    
  72.Dwight Anderson      Philadelphia,PA    51 M     41:09  6:37 67/407    M50-54:2/63    75.2% 17/262 
  73.Terry Territo        Newtown,PA         56 M     41:14  6:38 68/407    M55-59:1/48    78.2% 9/262  
  74.Tracey Magee         Yardley,PA         39 F     41:23  6:40 6/196     F35-39:4/45    75.5% N/A    
  75.Juan Maldonado       Hamilton,NJ        50 M     41:35  6:42 69/407    M50-54:3/63    73.8% 32/262 
  76.Mike Cotterell       Yardley,PA         26 M     41:37  6:42 70/407    M20-29:15/34   64.5% N/A    
  77.James Smith          Washington Cros,PA 34 M U   41:41  6:42 71/407    M30-34:10/25   65.5% N/A    
  78.Dan Fabrizio         Princeton,NJ       45 M     41:47  6:43 72/407    M45-49:6/61    70.6% 47/262 
  79.Bruce Mich Fritz     Feasterville Tr,PA 47 M     41:59  6:45 73/407    M45-49:7/61    71.4% 43/262 
  80.Jeff Kaplan          Princeton,NJ       53 M     42:00  6:46 74/407    M50-54:4/63    74.9% 20/262 
  81.Matthew Hastings     Feasterville Tr,PA 38 M     42:05  6:46 75/407    M35-39:9/53    66.5% N/A    
  82.Tom Dominczyk        Flemington,NJ      34 M     42:13  6:48 76/407    M30-34:11/25   64.6% N/A    
  83.Stuart Steinberg     Chester Springs,PA 34 M     42:17  6:48 77/407    M30-34:12/25   64.5% N/A    
  84.Jen Liney            Princeton,NJ       27 F     42:20  6:49 7/196     F20-29:2/30    71.7% N/A    
  85.Tom Tursi            Merchantville,NJ   39 M     42:22  6:49 78/407    M35-39:10/53   66.6% N/A    
  86.Andre Nortje         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 46 M     42:23  6:49 79/407    M45-49:8/61    70.2% 49/262 
  87.Michael Altomore     Cedar Grove,NJ     37 M     42:25  6:50 80/407    M35-39:11/53   65.5% N/A    
  88.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         56 M     42:25  6:50 81/407    M55-59:2/48    76.0% 11/262 
  89.Barry Midkiff        Levittown,PA       39 M     42:28  6:50 82/407    M35-39:12/53   66.4% N/A    
  90.Mitchell Sturn       Upper Black Edd,PA 55 M     42:31  6:51 83/407    M55-59:3/48    75.2% 16/262 
  91.James Nolan          New Hope,PA        51 M     42:37  6:52 84/407    M50-54:5/63    72.6% 39/262 
  92.Dave Broadbent       Perkasie,PA        57 M     42:47  6:53 85/407    M55-59:4/48    76.0% 12/262 
  93.Ryan Tarrant         Warminster,PA      23 M     42:51  6:54 86/407    M20-29:16/34   62.7% N/A    
  94.Stewart Conard       Willow Grove,PA    16 M     42:52  6:54 87/407    M 1-19:14/28   66.5% N/A    
  95.Jack Scanlin         Bristol,PA         16 M     42:52  6:54 88/407    M 1-19:15/28   66.5% N/A    
  96.Wayne Fish           New Hope,PA        57 M     42:56  6:55 89/407    M55-59:5/48    75.8% 13/262 
  97.Chris Ruebeck        Easton,PA          43 M     43:00  6:55 90/407    M40-44:17/63   67.6% 61/262 
  98.W. Brian Plumb       Yardley,PA         51 M     43:02  6:56 91/407    M50-54:6/63    71.9% 41/262 
  99.Heidi Seiberlich     Hatboro,PA         43 F     43:04  6:56 8/196     F40-44:2/40    74.6% 2/ 78  
 100.Scott Byers          Holland,PA         41 M     43:05  6:56 92/407    M40-44:18/63   66.4% 69/262 
 101.Aaron Mulder         Warrington,PA      32 M     43:06  6:56 93/407    M30-34:13/25   62.8% N/A    
 102.William Schaffling   Yardley,PA         53 M     43:06  6:56 94/407    M50-54:7/63    73.0% 36/262 
 103.Philip Davies        Doylestown,PA      54 M     43:13  6:57 95/407    M50-54:8/63    73.4% 34/262 
 104.Joe Boyce            Levittown,PA       46 M     43:23  6:59 96/407    M45-49:9/61    68.6% 56/262 
 105.Beth Mullen          Newtown,PA         35 F     43:24  6:59 9/196     F35-39:5/45    70.6% N/A    

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 106.Karl Hischmann       Warminster,PA      56 M     43:28  7:00 97/407    M55-59:6/48    74.2% 29/262 
 107.Sean Mckeon          Doylestown,PA      99 M     43:35  7:01 98/407    NO AGE                      
 108.Colin Bodels         Philadelphia,PA    37 M     43:37  7:01 99/407    M35-39:13/53   63.7% N/A    
 109.Rachel Blair         Princeton,NJ       24 F     43:38  7:01 10/196    F20-29:3/30    69.5% N/A    
 110.Al Siuta             Titusville,NJ      37 M     43:45  7:02 100/407   M35-39:14/53   63.5% N/A    
 111.Brad Patterson       Morristown,NJ      42 M     43:45  7:02 101/407   M40-44:19/63   65.9% 77/262 
 112.Mark Johnson         Yardley,PA         39 M     43:47  7:03 102/407   M35-39:15/53   64.4% N/A    
 113.Cooper Smith         Princeton,NJ       18 M     43:55  7:04 103/407   M 1-19:16/28   63.2% N/A    
 114.David Mcginn         Holland,PA         39 M     43:56  7:04 104/407   M35-39:16/53   64.2% N/A    
 115.Paul Snyder          Newtown,PA         44 M     43:57  7:04 105/407   M40-44:20/63   66.6% 66/262 
 116.Louis Coppens        Warminster,PA      64 M     43:58  7:05 106/407   M60-89:1/27    78.7% 6/262  
 117.Ray Weldie           Feasterville,PA    50 M     43:58  7:05 107/407   M50-54:9/63    69.8% 52/262 
 118.Chris Franklin       Annandale,NJ       37 M     44:00  7:05 108/407   M35-39:17/53   63.2% N/A    
 119.David Laviska        Morrisville,PA     40 M     44:01  7:05 109/407   M40-44:21/63   64.5% 91/262 
 120.Greg Welenson        Holland,PA         58 M     44:01  7:05 110/407   M55-59:7/48    74.5% 24/262 
 121.Paul Mullen          Newtown,PA         37 M     44:05  7:06 111/407   M35-39:18/53   63.0% N/A    
 122.Paul Grube           Pipersville,PA     34 M     44:10  7:06 112/407   M30-34:14/25   61.8% N/A    
 123.Michael Greenberg    Southampton,PA     59 M     44:18  7:08 113/407   M55-59:8/48    74.7% 21/262 
 124.Bernard Komoroski    Yardley,PA         31 M     44:19  7:08 114/407   M30-34:15/25   60.9% N/A    
 125.Alan Schwartz        Califon,NJ         45 M     44:20  7:08 115/407   M45-49:10/61   66.6% 65/262 
 126.Jorge Carvajal       Lawrence,KS        46 M     44:24  7:09 116/407   M45-49:11/61   67.0% 64/262 
 127.Scott Applebaum      Southampton,PA     40 M     44:25  7:09 117/407   M40-44:22/63   64.0% 99/262 
 128.Steve Brookman       Lebanon,NJ         54 M     44:32  7:10 118/407   M50-54:10/63   71.2% 44/262 
 129.Jack Yang            Ambler,PA          42 M     44:32  7:10 119/407   M40-44:23/63   64.8% 89/262 
 130.Ronald Wagner        Moorestown,NJ      65 M     44:33  7:10 120/407   M60-89:2/27    78.4% 8/262  
 131.Stenull Olaf         Princeton,NJ       38 M     44:34  7:10 121/407   M35-39:19/53   62.8% N/A    
 132.Harry Graham         Titusville,NJ      40 M     44:38  7:11 122/407   M40-44:24/63   63.7% 103/262
 133.Pat Duncan           Hightstown,NJ      38 M     44:42  7:12 123/407   M35-39:20/53   62.6% N/A    
 134.Eric Stern           Bensalem,PA        46 M     44:44  7:12 124/407   M45-49:12/61   66.5% 67/262 
 135.Craig Voorhees       Lambertville,NJ    36 M     44:51  7:13 125/407   M35-39:21/53   61.5% N/A    
 136.Jeffrey Arbuckle     Hackettstown,NJ    51 M     44:52  7:13 126/407   M50-54:11/63   69.0% 55/262 
 137.Scott Fuller         Easton,PA          35 M     44:53  7:13 127/407   M35-39:22/53   61.1% N/A    
 138.Cliff Strauss        Washington Cros,PA 48 M     44:54  7:14 128/407   M45-49:13/61   67.3% 63/262 
 139.Jance Ott            New Hope,PA        32 F     44:57  7:14 11/196    F30-34:1/28    67.7% N/A    
 140.Jim Mcdonnell        Flemington,NJ      46 M     44:57  7:14 129/407   M45-49:14/61   66.2% 72/262 
 141.Jonathan Zeszotarski Chalfont,PA        37 M     44:59  7:14 130/407   M35-39:23/53   61.8% N/A    
 142.Parker Mitchell      Upton,MA           16 M     45:00  7:15 131/407   M 1-19:17/28   63.3% N/A    
 143.Michael Vogeley      Holland,PA         42 M     45:02  7:15 132/407   M40-44:25/63   64.0% 98/262 
 144.Jessica Geduldig     Plainsboro,NJ      23 F     45:08  7:16 12/196    F20-29:4/30    67.2% N/A    
 145.Joe Trinity          Annandale,NJ       45 M     45:10  7:16 133/407   M45-49:15/61   65.3% 85/262 
 146.Eric Wendler         Mount Airy,MD      42 M     45:11  7:16 134/407   M40-44:26/63   63.8% 101/262
 147.Mike Rogers          Chalfont,PA        18 M     45:13  7:17 135/407   M 1-19:18/28   61.4% N/A    
 148.Patrick Murphy       Newtown,PA         47 M     45:16  7:17 136/407   M45-49:16/61   66.2% 73/262 
 149.Brian Vaughan        Doylestown,PA      54 M     45:17  7:17 137/407   M50-54:12/63   70.0% 51/262 
 150.John Raby            Warren,NJ          63 M     45:18  7:17 138/407   M60-89:3/27    75.7% 14/262 
 151.David Boezi          Princeton Jct,NJ   42 M     45:19  7:18 139/407   M40-44:27/63   63.6% 104/262
 152.Susan Hrabchak       Princeton,NJ       45 F     45:21  7:18 13/196    F45-49:1/21    72.2% 4/ 78  
 153.Jeffrey Olviedo      Lambertville,NJ    26 M     45:23  7:18 140/407   M20-29:17/34   59.2% N/A    
 154.Jorge Oviedo         Lambertville,NJ    56 M     45:23  7:18 141/407   M55-59:9/48    71.1% 45/262 
 155.Michael Bachynsky    Flemington,NJ      51 M     45:25  7:19 142/407   M50-54:13/63   68.1% 57/262 
 156.Dennis Wirtz         Hamilton,NJ        50 M     45:28  7:19 143/407   M50-54:14/63   67.5% 62/262 
 157.Glenn Cohen          Ivyland,PA         47 M     45:32  7:20 144/407   M45-49:17/61   65.8% 78/262 
 158.Rahim Fandi          New Hope,PA        46 M     45:32  7:20 145/407   M45-49:18/61   65.3% 84/262 
 159.Megan Esmonde        Philadelphia,PA    25 F     45:40  7:21 14/196    F20-29:5/30    66.4% N/A    
 160.Jerry Devlin         Mt Holly,NJ        57 M     45:44  7:22 146/407   M55-59:10/48   71.1% 46/262 
 161.Gerard Devlin        Stockton,NJ        36 M     45:44  7:22 147/407   M35-39:24/53   60.3% N/A    
 162.Robert Shields       Hillsborough,NJ    45 M     45:49  7:22 148/407   M45-49:19/61   64.4% 92/262 
 163.Amy Rogers           Newtown,PA         34 F     45:54  7:23 15/196    F30-34:2/28    66.6% N/A    
 164.Diana Thompson       Washington Cros,PA 39 F     45:58  7:24 16/196    F35-39:6/45    67.9% N/A    
 165.Christina Grube      Pipersville,PA     34 F     46:00  7:24 17/196    F30-34:3/28    66.4% N/A    
 166.Joan Bachynsky       Flemington,NJ      22 F     46:04  7:25 18/196    F20-29:6/30    65.8% N/A    
 167.Karen Thrapp         Collegeville,PA    30 F     46:06  7:25 19/196    F30-34:4/28    65.8% N/A    
 168.David Smith          Princeton,NJ       29 M     46:10  7:26 149/407   M20-29:18/34   58.2% N/A    
 169.Kevin Nolan          Havertown,PA       47 M     46:10  7:26 150/407   M45-49:20/61   64.9% 88/262 
 170.Robin Allsopp        Basking Ridge,NJ   37 F     46:11  7:26 20/196    F35-39:7/45    66.9% N/A    
 171.Nathan Relles        Maple Glen,PA      60 M     46:13  7:26 151/407   M60-89:4/27    72.2% 40/262 
 172.Andrew Strobelt      Newton,NJ          16 M     46:16  7:27 152/407   M 1-19:19/28   61.6% N/A    
 173.Brian Mccord         Bordentown,NJ      34 M     46:17  7:27 153/407   M30-34:16/25   59.0% N/A    
 174.Natacha Smith        Ringoes,NJ         32 F     46:20  7:27 21/196    F30-34:5/28    65.6% N/A    
 175.Eric Meth            Lawrenceville,NJ   35 M     46:21  7:28 154/407   M35-39:25/53   59.2% N/A    
 176.Bob Macdonald        Flemington,NJ      42 M     46:21  7:28 155/407   M40-44:28/63   62.2% 126/262
 177.James Keller         East Windsor,NJ    40 M     46:25  7:28 156/407   M40-44:29/63   61.2% 142/262
 178.George Hartley       Hillsborough,NJ    44 M     46:26  7:28 157/407   M40-44:30/63   63.1% 114/262
 179.Richard O'brien      Princeton,NJ       48 M     46:30  7:29 158/407   M45-49:21/61   65.0% 86/262 
 180.Dana Mcbride         Telford,PA         37 F     46:33  7:29 22/196    F35-39:8/45    66.4% N/A    
 181.Bruce Marshall       Flemington,NJ      58 M     46:33  7:29 159/407   M55-59:11/48   70.5% 48/262 
 182.Carl Nami            Titusville,NJ      63 M     46:33  7:29 160/407   M60-89:5/27    73.6% 33/262 
 183.Charles Friedenberg  Holland,PA         50 M     46:37  7:30 161/407   M50-54:15/63   65.8% 79/262 
 184.Jeff Ragle           Ocean,NJ           51 M     46:37  7:30 162/407   M50-54:16/63   66.4% 71/262 
 185.Kyle Kane            Cheltenham,PA      29 M     46:40  7:31 163/407   M20-29:19/34   57.6% N/A    
 186.Gregg Rosenfeld      Southampton,PA     42 M     46:46  7:32 164/407   M40-44:31/63   61.7% 135/262
 187.Bob Habarke          Pennington,NJ      58 M     46:50  7:32 165/407   M55-59:12/48   70.1% 50/262 
 188.Dave Mcsherry        Camp Hill,PA       52 M     46:53  7:33 166/407   M50-54:17/63   66.5% 68/262 
 189.Rich Dunning         Churchville,PA     51 M     46:55  7:33 167/407   M50-54:18/63   66.0% 76/262 
 190.Evan Strobelt        Newton,NJ          18 M     46:59  7:34 168/407   M 1-19:20/28   59.1% N/A    
 191.Ken Mcalister        Washington Cros,PA 48 M     47:03  7:34 169/407   M45-49:22/61   64.2% 96/262 
 192.Paul Lutton          Langhorne,PA       47 M     47:07  7:35 170/407   M45-49:23/61   63.6% 106/262
 193.John Fischer         Annandale,NJ       55 M     47:09  7:35 171/407   M55-59:13/48   67.8% 60/262 
 194.Matthew Wilhelm      Langhorne,PA       34 M     47:12  7:36 172/407   M30-34:17/25   57.8% N/A    
 195.Michael Shilling     Perrineville,NJ    47 M     47:13  7:36 173/407   M45-49:24/61   63.5% 109/262
 196.Tara Mastoris        New Hope,PA        18 F     47:18  7:37 23/196    F 1-19:1/14    64.8% N/A    
 197.Francis Coonelly     New Hope,PA        47 M     47:19  7:37 174/407   M45-49:25/61   63.3% 112/262
 198.Scott Borden         Yardley,PA         44 M     47:19  7:37 175/407   M40-44:32/63   61.9% 131/262
 199.Jared Boronit        Newtown,PA         26 M     47:19  7:37 176/407   M20-29:20/34   56.7% N/A    
 200.Peter Travers        Princeton,NJ       51 M     47:20  7:37 177/407   M50-54:19/63   65.4% 82/262 
 201.Joe Ricco            Pennington,NJ      64 M     47:22  7:37 178/407   M60-89:6/27    73.0% 38/262 
 202.Addie Micir          Newton,NJ          18 F     47:23  7:38 24/196    F 1-19:2/14    64.7% N/A    
 203.Gina Bartolacci      Washington Cros,PA 19 F     47:23  7:38 25/196    F 1-19:3/14    64.3% N/A    
 204.Bethany Marvel       Newtown,PA         19 F     47:24  7:38 26/196    F 1-19:4/14    64.2% N/A    
 205.Jeff Nordenholt      Richboro,PA        43 M     47:25  7:38 179/407   M40-44:33/63   61.3% 140/262
 206.David Hollar         Philadelphia,PA    42 M     47:28  7:38 180/407   M40-44:34/63   60.8% 148/262
 207.Len Procaccino       Yardley,PA         48 M     47:29  7:39 181/407   M45-49:26/61   63.6% 105/262
 208.Heather Lewis        Newtown,PA         35 F     47:30  7:39 27/196    F35-39:9/45    64.5% N/A    
 209.Duncan English       Woodbridge,NJ      35 M     47:31  7:39 182/407   M35-39:26/53   57.7% N/A    
 210.Kevin Fischer        Yardley,PA         20 M     47:35  7:39 183/407   M20-29:21/34   57.0% N/A    
 211.Eric Chrenikovich    Yardley,PA         31 M     47:38  7:40 184/407   M30-34:18/25   56.6% N/A    
 212.Richard Lauricella   Ewing,NJ           53 M     47:39  7:40 185/407   M50-54:20/63   66.0% 74/262 
 213.Jean Phayre          Newtown,PA         44 F     47:45  7:41 28/196    F40-44:3/40    67.9% 8/ 78  
 214.Edward Leydon        Durham,NC          63 M     47:48  7:42 186/407   M60-89:7/27    71.7% 42/262 
 215.John Anderson        Lopatcong,NJ       57 M     47:49  7:42 187/407   M55-59:14/48   68.0% 58/262 
 216.Nate Elling          Lawrenceville  ,NJ 29 M     47:50  7:42 188/407   M20-29:22/34   56.2% N/A    
 217.Julie Hirsch         Branchburg,NJ      37 F     47:52  7:42 29/196    F35-39:10/45   64.6% N/A    
 218.George Lazardes      Lawrenceville,NJ   46 M     47:53  7:42 189/407   M45-49:27/61   62.1% 128/262
 219.Thomas Valada        Ottsville,PA       47 M     47:55  7:43 190/407   M45-49:28/61   62.6% 123/262
 220.Jimmy Hrabchak       Princeton,NJ       14 M     47:56  7:43 191/407   M 1-19:21/28   61.6% N/A    
 221.Michael Murphy       Swarthmore,PA      40 M     47:56  7:43 192/407   M40-44:35/63   59.3% 168/262
 222.Jennifer Mimnaugh    Doylestown,PA      40 F     47:58  7:43 30/196    F40-44:4/40    65.5% 15/ 78 
 223.Shawn Kaplan         Newtown,PA         4  M     48:00  7:43 193/407   M 1-19:22/28   85.7% N/A    
 224.Bradly Loescher      Yardley,PA         42 M     48:00  7:43 194/407   M40-44:36/63   60.1% 156/262
 225.Brian Nolan          North Wales,PA     42 M     48:04  7:44 195/407   M40-44:37/63   60.0% 157/262
 226.Allyson Jann         Holland,PA         27 F     48:08  7:45 31/196    F20-29:7/30    63.0% N/A    
 227.John Mocko           Levittown,PA       30 M     48:08  7:45 196/407   M30-34:19/25   55.9% N/A    
 228.Larry Depp           Princeton,NJ       42 M     48:11  7:45 197/407   M40-44:38/63   59.9% 158/262
 229.Dan Griffin          Newtown,PA         46 M     48:12  7:45 198/407   M45-49:29/61   61.7% 136/262
 230.Stephen Rupprecht    Yardley,PA         41 M     48:14  7:46 199/407   M40-44:39/63   59.3% 167/262
 231.Laurie Mcfetridge    New Hope,PA        35 F     48:23  7:47 32/196    F35-39:11/45   63.3% N/A    
 232.Gary Greenblatt      Rydal,PA           49 M     48:27  7:48 200/407   M45-49:30/61   62.9% 119/262
 233.Martin Warzala       Somerset,NJ        49 M     48:28  7:48 201/407   M45-49:31/61   62.8% 121/262
 234.Bruce Finn           Richboro,PA        55 M     48:29  7:48 202/407   M55-59:15/48   66.0% 75/262 
 235.Georgia Travers      Princeton,NJ       15 F     48:29  7:48 33/196    F 1-19:5/14    65.5% N/A    
 236.Edward Klenk         Warrington,PA      53 M     48:30  7:48 203/407   M50-54:21/63   64.9% 87/262 
 237.Joan Cleary          Florence,NJ        47 F     48:33  7:49 34/196    F45-49:2/21    68.9% 7/ 78  
 238.Carl Tippmann        Flemington,NJ      50 M     48:33  7:49 204/407   M50-54:22/63   63.2% 113/262
 239.Douglas Dale         Somerville,NJ      51 M     48:34  7:49 205/407   M50-54:23/63   63.7% 102/262
 240.Jaime Mantari        Newark,NJ          39 M U   48:34  7:49 206/407   M35-39:27/53   58.1% N/A    
 241.Michael Miller       Bristol,PA         43 M     48:34  7:49 207/407   M40-44:40/63   59.8% 161/262
 242.Karin Perry          Washington Cros,PA 33 F     48:38  7:50 35/196    F30-34:6/28    62.7% N/A    
 243.Lisa Gunshenan       Washington Cros,PA 42 F     48:41  7:50 36/196    F40-44:5/40    65.5% 16/ 78 
 244.Paul Zingarini       Newtown,PA         46 M     48:42  7:50 208/407   M45-49:32/61   61.1% 143/262
 245.John Paul            Philadelphia,PA    40 M     48:42  7:50 209/407   M40-44:41/63   58.3% 176/262
 246.Merrell Nodem        Princeton,NJ       51 M     48:45  7:51 210/407   M50-54:24/63   63.5% 107/262
 247.Anthony Mannarino    Morrisville,PA     42 M     48:48  7:51 211/407   M40-44:42/63   59.1% 172/262
 248.Joel Miskel          Yardley,PA         42 M     48:48  7:51 212/407   M40-44:43/63   59.1% 171/262
 249.John Filippi         Southhampton,PA    51 M     48:49  7:51 213/407   M50-54:25/63   63.4% 111/262
 250.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           48:49  7:51 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 251.John Buzansky        Jamison,PA         45 M     48:51  7:52 214/407   M45-49:33/61   60.4% 151/262
 252.Steve Satz           North Brunswick,NJ 53 M     48:57  7:53 215/407   M50-54:26/63   64.3% 94/262 
 253.Ryan Larkin          Newtown,PA         29 M     49:01  7:53 216/407   M20-29:23/34   54.8% N/A    
 254.Anna Lovett          Ewing,NJ           19 F     49:04  7:54 37/196    F 1-19:6/14    62.1% N/A    
 255.Donna Fay            Morrisville,PA     45 F     49:05  7:54 38/196    F45-49:3/21    66.7% 9/ 78  
 256.Paul Hurst           Doylestown,PA      43 M     49:06  7:54 217/407   M40-44:44/63   59.2% 169/262
 257.Leah Waldman         Newton,NJ          26 F     49:09  7:55 39/196    F20-29:8/30    61.7% N/A    
 258.Dana Meth            Trenton,NJ         35 F     49:14  7:55 40/196    F35-39:12/45   62.3% N/A    
 259.Tom Yannarella       Lambertville,NJ    48 M     49:15  7:56 218/407   M45-49:34/61   61.3% 141/262
 260.Lisa Borisoff        Fort Washington,PA 38 F     49:15  7:56 41/196    F35-39:13/45   63.1% N/A    
 261.Nadrat Siddrue       ,                  38 F     49:17  7:56 42/196    F35-39:14/45   63.0% N/A    
 262.Dean Solomos         Flemington,NJ      56 M     49:20  7:56 219/407   M55-59:16/48   65.4% 83/262 
 263.Bob Clark            Richboro,PA        52 M     49:29  7:58 220/407   M50-54:27/63   63.0% 118/262
 264.Richard Jager        Richboro,PA        50 M     49:29  7:58 221/407   M50-54:28/63   62.0% 130/262
 265.Joe Ulasewilt        Doylestown,PA      57 M     49:30  7:58 222/407   M55-59:17/48   65.7% 80/262 
 266.Ian Smith            Yardley,PA         44 M     49:30  7:58 223/407   M40-44:45/63   59.2% 170/262
 267.Dirk Arnold          Langhorne,PA       47 M     49:32  7:58 224/407   M45-49:35/61   60.5% 149/262
 268.Bob Helik            Trenton,NJ         52 M     49:32  7:58 225/407   M50-54:29/63   63.0% 116/262
 269.James Cordginley     Lawrenceville,NJ   57 M     49:34  7:59 226/407   M55-59:18/48   65.6% 81/262 
 270.Eric Rothstein       Richboro,PA        40 M     49:36  7:59 227/407   M40-44:46/63   57.3% 187/262

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 271.David Rittler        Newtown,PA         55 M     49:43  8:00 228/407   M55-59:19/48   64.3% 95/262 
 272.Gary Goldman         Langhorne,PA       55 M     49:46  8:01 229/407   M55-59:20/48   64.3% 93/262 
 273.Steven Tarrant       Warminster,PA      30 M     49:52  8:02 230/407   M30-34:20/25   54.0% N/A    
 274.Martin Kunkel        Doyelstown,PA      52 M     49:54  8:02 231/407   M50-54:30/63   62.5% 124/262
 275.Alan Gross           Maple Glen,PA      54 M     49:57  8:02 232/407   M50-54:31/63   63.5% 110/262
 276.Brian Mchale         Washington Cros,PA 39 M     50:00  8:03 233/407   M35-39:28/53   56.4% N/A    
 277.Helen Dallas         Lansdale,PA        38 F     50:18  8:06 43/196    F35-39:15/45   61.7% N/A    
 278.Gregory Schwind      Yardley,PA         50 M     50:19  8:06 234/407   M50-54:32/63   61.0% 147/262
 279.Caroline Phelan      Philadelphia,PA    27 F     50:22  8:06 44/196    F20-29:9/30    60.2% N/A    
 280.David Chantry        Newtown,PA         53 M     50:26  8:07 235/407   M50-54:33/63   62.4% 125/262
 281.Gregg Holst          Newtown,PA         48 M     50:27  8:07 236/407   M45-49:36/61   59.9% 159/262
 282.Leo Fitzpatrick      Newtown,PA         99 M     50:27  8:07 237/407   NO AGE                      
 283.Shannon Dominczyk    Flemington,NJ      33 F     50:28  8:07 45/196    F30-34:7/28    60.4% N/A    
 284.Todd Spalding        Pennington,NJ      37 M     50:29  8:07 238/407   M35-39:29/53   55.0% N/A    
 285.Andrew Jones         Doylestown,PA      37 M     50:32  8:08 239/407   M35-39:30/53   55.0% N/A    
 286.Ken Mora             Arlington,VA       38 M     50:35  8:08 240/407   M35-39:31/53   55.3% N/A    
 287.Alison Sludder       New York,NY        25 F     50:40  8:09 46/196    F20-29:10/30   59.9% N/A    
 288.Royal Tuthill        Washington Cros,PA 26 M     50:40  8:09 241/407   M20-29:24/34   53.0% N/A    
 289.David Kapperstein    Woodlynne,NJ       29 M     50:41  8:09 242/407   M20-29:25/34   53.0% N/A    
 290.Steve White          Doylestown,PA      57 M     50:47  8:10 243/407   M55-59:21/48   64.1% 97/262 
 291.Lisa Yoskowitz       Holland,PA         46 F     50:52  8:11 47/196    F45-49:4/21    65.0% 18/ 78 
 292.Breann Schaefer      Newtown,PA         28 F     50:57  8:12 48/196    F20-29:11/30   59.5% N/A    
 293.Allen Russell        Langhorne,PA       57 M     50:59  8:12 244/407   M55-59:22/48   63.8% 100/262
 294.Robert Tetst         Feasterville Tr,PA 48 M     50:59  8:12 245/407   M45-49:37/61   59.3% 165/262
 295.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           51:04  8:13 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 296.Edward Hayduk        Riegelsville,PA    54 M     51:04  8:13 246/407   M50-54:34/63   62.1% 127/262
 297.Jacquie Hawes        Bensalem,PA        30 F     51:05  8:13 49/196    F30-34:8/28    59.4% N/A    
 298.Ved Singh            West Windsor,NJ    53 M     51:06  8:13 247/407   M50-54:35/63   61.6% 137/262
 299.Dennis Schmatz       Flemington,NJ      54 M     51:06  8:13 248/407   M50-54:36/63   62.1% 129/262
 300.Greg Grace           Washington Cros,PA 50 M     51:07  8:14 249/407   M50-54:37/63   60.1% 155/262
 301.Anthony Bleach       Hamilton,NJ        56 M     51:10  8:14 250/407   M55-59:23/48   63.0% 117/262
 302.Courtney Falconer    Bay Shore,NY       17 F     51:12  8:14 50/196    F 1-19:7/14    60.5% N/A    
 303.Jason Makin          Quakertown,PA      30 M     51:12  8:14 251/407   M30-34:21/25   52.6% N/A    
 304.Alexis Vasey         Philadelphia,PA    24 F     51:17  8:15 51/196    F20-29:12/30   59.1% N/A    
 305.Jay Steinberg        Chalfont,PA        36 M     51:17  8:15 252/407   M35-39:32/53   53.8% N/A    
 306.Gregory Calam        Philadelphia,PA    44 M     51:20  8:16 253/407   M40-44:47/63   57.0% 190/262
 307.Mirtha Millones      Philadelphia,PA    48 F     51:20  8:16 52/196    F45-49:5/21    65.9% 13/ 78 
 308.Elizabeth Connolly   North Brunswick,NJ 44 F     51:22  8:16 53/196    F40-44:6/40    63.1% 22/ 78 
 309.Sium Habte           Levittown,PA       46 M     51:23  8:16 254/407   M45-49:38/61   57.9% 182/262
 310.Yacob Gebkebi        Cewson C,CA        50 M     51:23  8:16 255/407   M50-54:38/63   59.7% 162/262
 311.Danielle Steward     Ewing,NJ           17 F     51:24  8:16 54/196    F 1-19:8/14    60.3% N/A    
 312.Rick Mcginley        Richboro,PA        54 M     51:24  8:16 256/407   M50-54:39/63   61.7% 134/262
 313.Laura Michaels       Allentown,PA       46 F     51:27  8:17 55/196    F45-49:6/21    64.3% 20/ 78 
 314.Tim Lenihan          Morrisville,PA     51 M     51:27  8:17 257/407   M50-54:40/63   60.2% 153/262
 315.Daniel Heinaman      Philadelphia,PA    26 M     51:28  8:17 258/407   M20-29:26/34   52.2% N/A    
 316.Leslie Vaughan       Doylestown,PA      23 F     51:29  8:17 56/196    F20-29:13/30   58.9% N/A    
 317.David Mills          Lawrenceville,NJ   46 M     51:30  8:17 259/407   M45-49:39/61   57.7% 185/262
 318.Bob Gibson           Harrisburg,PA      54 M     51:32  8:18 260/407   M50-54:41/63   61.6% 138/262
 319.Bob Roche            New Hope,PA        40 M U   51:33  8:18 261/407   M40-44:48/63   55.1% 206/262
 320.Bethanie Kruman      Washington Cros,PA 15 F     51:34  8:18 57/196    F 1-19:9/14    61.6% N/A    
 321.Karrie Finn          Richboro,PA        17 F     51:34  8:18 58/196    F 1-19:10/14   60.1% N/A    
 322.John Favilla         Philadelphia,PA    53 M     51:35  8:18 262/407   M50-54:42/63   61.0% 146/262
 323.Judy Wexler          Jamison,PA         42 F     51:40  8:19 59/196    F40-44:7/40    61.7% 26/ 78 
 324.Dan Kadlecek         Yardley,PA         34 M     51:41  8:19 263/407   M30-34:22/25   52.8% N/A    
 325.Kevin O'connell      Yardley,PA         51 M     51:44  8:20 264/407   M50-54:43/63   59.8% 160/262
 326.Sharon Pool          New Hope,PA        40 F     51:45  8:20 60/196    F40-44:8/40    60.7% 32/ 78 
 327.Ed Dunbar            Fairless Hills,PA  50 M     51:46  8:20 265/407   M50-54:44/63   59.3% 166/262
 328.Niveen Ismal         Yardley,PA         25 F     51:46  8:20 61/196    F20-29:14/30   58.6% N/A    
 329.Mary Hessler         Jamison,PA         42 F     51:48  8:20 62/196    F40-44:9/40    61.5% 29/ 78 
 330.Kellyn Nolan         New Hope,PA        20 F     51:50  8:21 63/196    F20-29:15/30   58.5% N/A    
 331.Jenna Vaughan        Doylestown,PA      19 F     51:56  8:21 64/196    F 1-19:11/14   58.6% N/A    
 332.Dervise Scheidell    ,                  40 F     51:57  8:22 65/196    F40-44:10/40   60.5% 35/ 78 
 333.John Dodge           Ringoes,NJ         54 M     52:00  8:22 266/407   M50-54:45/63   61.0% 145/262
 334.Kyle Coonelly        New Hope,PA        13 M     52:01  8:22 267/407   M 1-19:23/28   58.0% N/A    
 335.Brian Giambagno      Plainsboro,NJ      44 M     52:04  8:23 268/407   M40-44:49/63   56.2% 197/262
 336.Colleen O Mara       Yardville,NJ       20 F     52:08  8:23 66/196    F20-29:16/30   58.2% N/A    
 337.Nancy Koraceuck      Washington Cros,PA 43 F     52:09  8:24 67/196    F40-44:11/40   61.6% 27/ 78 
 338.Jim King             Trenton,NJ         99 M     52:10  8:24 269/407   NO AGE                      
 339.Ruth Anne Schultz    Yardley,PA         45 F     52:16  8:25 68/196    F45-49:7/21    62.6% 23/ 78 
 340.Susan Brookman       Alva,FL            44 F     52:24  8:26 69/196    F40-44:12/40   61.9% 25/ 78 
 341.Dennis Herbert       Sellersville,PA    37 M     52:25  8:26 270/407   M35-39:33/53   53.0% N/A    
 342.Beverly Attinson     Asbury,NJ          57 F     52:29  8:27 70/196    F55-59:1/7     72.4% 3/ 78  
 343.John Mazzarini       Levittown,PA       57 M     52:32  8:27 271/407   M55-59:24/48   61.9% 132/262
 344.David Rodgers        Allentown,PA       60 M     52:33  8:27 272/407   M60-89:8/27    63.5% 108/262
 345.Amanda Jenkinson     Doylestown,PA      35 F     52:37  8:28 71/196    F35-39:16/45   58.2% N/A    
 346.Don Millner          New Hope,PA        57 M     52:40  8:29 273/407   M55-59:25/48   61.8% 133/262
 347.Jennifer Pond        Doylestown,PA      40 F     52:41  8:29 72/196    F40-44:13/40   59.6% 36/ 78 
 348.John Fkiaras         Southampton,PA     24 M     52:45  8:29 274/407   M20-29:27/34   50.9% N/A    
 349.Thomas Cinque        Newton,NJ          37 M     52:48  8:30 275/407   M35-39:34/53   52.6% N/A    
 350.David Anderson       Pennington,NJ      19 M     52:50  8:30 276/407   M 1-19:24/28   51.9% N/A    
 351.Deanne Mcbeath       Lambertville,NJ    50 F     52:53  8:31 73/196    F50-54:1/8     65.6% 14/ 78 
 352.Carolyn Carganilla   Bensalem,PA        35 F     52:54  8:31 74/196    F35-39:17/45   57.9% N/A    
 353.David Goodwin        Hatboro,PA         50 M     52:56  8:31 277/407   M50-54:46/63   58.0% 180/262
 354.Joseph Harrison      Blue Bell,PA       50 M     52:58  8:31 278/407   M50-54:47/63   58.0% 179/262
 355.Marty Harkins        Philadelphia,PA    55 M     53:00  8:32 279/407   M55-59:26/48   60.3% 152/262
 356.Meghan Lovett        Ewing,NJ           19 F     53:01  8:32 75/196    F 1-19:12/14   57.4% N/A    
 357.Claudia Boorman      Frenchtown,NJ      33 F     53:03  8:32 76/196    F30-34:9/28    57.4% N/A    
 358.Dick Heuser          Freehold,NJ        66 M U   53:03  8:32 280/407   M60-89:9/27    66.4% 70/262 
 359.John Miller          Holland,PA         27 M     53:06  8:33 281/407   M20-29:28/34   50.6% N/A    
 360.Bill King            Newtown,PA         99 M     53:09  8:33 282/407   NO AGE                      
 361.Larry Laforge        Greenbrook,NJ      60 M     53:10  8:33 283/407   M60-89:10/27   62.8% 120/262
 362.Tricia Domico        Langhorne,PA       41 F     53:12  8:34 77/196    F40-44:14/40   59.5% 38/ 78 
 363.Grant Loescher       Yardley,PA         11 M     53:14  8:34 284/407   M 1-19:25/28   59.8% N/A    
 364.Matthew Conard       Willow Grove,PA    49 M     53:16  8:34 285/407   M45-49:40/61   57.2% 189/262
 365.Robert Hessler       Warrington,PA      41 M     53:17  8:35 286/407   M40-44:50/63   53.7% 219/262
 366.Thomas Brand         Summit,NJ          60 M     53:18  8:35 287/407   M60-89:11/27   62.6% 122/262
 367.Graeme Bell          Annandale,NJ       40 M     53:19  8:35 288/407   M40-44:51/63   53.3% 223/262
 368.Bill Harm            Langhorne,PA       56 M     53:20  8:35 289/407   M55-59:27/48   60.5% 150/262
 369.Jarret Billig        Philadelphia,PA    29 M     53:20  8:35 290/407   M20-29:29/34   50.4% N/A    
 370.Daniel Jacquemin     Lambertville,NJ    36 M     53:22  8:35 291/407   M35-39:35/53   51.7% N/A    
 371.Gerry O'connor       Washington Cros,PA 48 F     53:23  8:35 78/196    F45-49:8/21    63.4% 21/ 78 
 372.Kevin Menken         Philadelphia,PA    29 M     53:24  8:36 292/407   M20-29:30/34   50.3% N/A    
 373.Raymond Pool         New Hope,PA        46 M     53:27  8:36 293/407   M45-49:41/61   55.6% 203/262
 374.Stan Glowacky        Southampton,PA     45 M     53:33  8:37 294/407   M45-49:42/61   55.1% 207/262
 375.Tom Rust             Trenton,NJ         51 M     53:36  8:38 295/407   M50-54:48/63   57.7% 184/262
 376.Dave Ricci           Trenton,NJ         44 M     53:37  8:38 296/407   M40-44:52/63   54.6% 210/262
 377.Tirstram Heinz       Yardley,PA         35 M     53:40  8:38 297/407   M35-39:36/53   51.1% N/A    
 378.John Herbert         Southampton,PA     19 M     53:40  8:38 298/407   M 1-19:26/28   51.1% N/A    
 379.Rob Taylor           Newtown,PA         36 M     53:42  8:39 299/407   M35-39:37/53   51.4% N/A    
 380.George Hollerbach    Newtown,PA         51 M     53:42  8:39 300/407   M50-54:49/63   57.6% 186/262
 381.Dale Hollerbach      Newtown,PA         51 F     53:43  8:39 79/196    F50-54:2/8     65.4% 17/ 78 
 382.Edward Boye          East Windsor,NJ    52 M     53:44  8:39 301/407   M50-54:50/63   58.1% 178/262
 383.Annmarie Rambo       Levittown,PA       29 F     53:44  8:39 80/196    F20-29:17/30   56.5% N/A    
 384.Joe Rambo            Levittown,PA       58 M     53:45  8:39 302/407   M55-59:28/48   61.0% 144/262
 385.Julie Dees           Hatfield,PA        35 F     53:47  8:39 81/196    F35-39:18/45   57.0% N/A    
 386.Erik Lutkus          Jersey City,NJ     28 M     53:51  8:40 303/407   M20-29:31/34   49.9% N/A    
 387.Darreth Hoffer       Philadelphia,PA    30 F     53:51  8:40 82/196    F30-34:10/28   56.3% N/A    
 388.Tara Desmond         Philadelphia,PA    30 F     53:54  8:40 83/196    F30-34:11/28   56.3% N/A    
 389.Ned Weiss            Willow Grove,PA    52 M     53:57  8:41 304/407   M50-54:51/63   57.8% 183/262
 390.Kris Walsh           Yardley,PA         38 F     53:59  8:41 84/196    F35-39:19/45   57.5% N/A    
 391.Lynette High         Doylestown,PA      45 F     53:59  8:41 85/196    F45-49:9/21    60.6% 34/ 78 
 392.Kristine Urrutia     Doylestown,PA      37 F     53:59  8:41 86/196    F35-39:20/45   57.2% N/A    
 393.Greg Young           Washington Cros,PA 43 M     54:00  8:41 305/407   M40-44:53/63   53.8% 218/262
 394.Richard Hollahan     Ottsville,PA       41 M     54:05  8:42 306/407   M40-44:54/63   52.9% 229/262
 395.Robert Wahlman       New Hope,PA        51 M     54:08  8:43 307/407   M50-54:52/63   57.2% 188/262
 396.Katie Moyer          Harleysville,PA    27 F     54:09  8:43 87/196    F20-29:18/30   56.0% N/A    
 397.Martina Miller       Bristol,PA         42 F     54:09  8:43 88/196    F40-44:15/40   58.9% 43/ 78 
 398.Hannah Lindgren      Doylestown,PA      13 F     54:11  8:43 89/196    F 1-19:13/14   60.5% N/A    
 399.Bill Yorke           Hamilton,NJ        32 M     54:21  8:45 308/407   M30-34:23/25   49.8% N/A    
 400.John Beidler         Washington Cros,PA 49 M     54:25  8:45 309/407   M45-49:43/61   56.0% 198/262
 401.Diana Nolan          New Hope,PA        42 F     54:29  8:46 90/196    F40-44:16/40   58.5% 46/ 78 
 402.Mark Vettori         Bensalem,PA        45 M     54:30  8:46 310/407   M45-49:44/61   54.1% 216/262
 403.Lisa Mccartney       Washington Cros,PA 30 F     54:32  8:47 91/196    F30-34:12/28   55.6% N/A    
 404.Elizabeth May        Doylestown,PA      36 F     54:32  8:47 92/196    F35-39:21/45   56.4% N/A    
 405.Gina Diorio          Madison,NJ         29 F     54:38  8:48 93/196    F20-29:19/30   55.5% N/A    
 406.Denise Balog         Lambertville,NJ    37 F     54:45  8:49 94/196    F35-39:22/45   56.4% N/A    
 407.Paula Como Kauth     Lambertville,NJ    36 F     54:45  8:49 95/196    F35-39:23/45   56.2% N/A    
 408.Kathy Burroughs      Southampton,PA     42 F     54:47  8:49 96/196    F40-44:17/40   58.2% 47/ 78 
 409.Kelly Reach          Southampton,PA     33 F     54:50  8:49 97/196    F30-34:13/28   55.6% N/A    
 410.Stacy Flaville-boop  Langhorne,PA       40 F     54:50  8:49 98/196    F40-44:18/40   57.3% 50/ 78 
 411.Christina Goodrich   Hillsborough,NJ    43 F     54:51  8:50 99/196    F40-44:19/40   58.6% 44/ 78 
 412.Greg Traina          Hillsborough,NJ    44 M     54:52  8:50 311/407   M40-44:55/63   53.4% 222/262
 413.Chris Camburn        Philadelphia,PA    33 M     54:52  8:50 312/407   M30-34:24/25   49.5% N/A    
 414.Terrance Ferreira    Trenton,NJ         59 M     54:56  8:50 313/407   M55-59:29/48   60.2% 154/262
 415.John Burns           Springfield,NJ     48 M     54:58  8:51 314/407   M45-49:45/61   55.0% 209/262
 416.Bob Dittemer         Ringwood,NJ        67 M     55:01  8:51 315/407   M60-89:12/27   64.6% 90/262 
 417.Alison Johnson       Yardley,PA         37 F     55:01  8:51 100/196   F35-39:24/45   56.2% N/A    
 418.Thomas Bartlett      Hamilton Sq,NJ     56 M     55:04  8:52 316/407   M55-59:30/48   58.6% 174/262
 419.Larry Dignan         Yardley,PA         37 M     55:07  8:52 317/407   M35-39:38/53   50.4% N/A    
 420.Tara Inverso         Titusville,NJ      27 F     55:11  8:53 101/196   F20-29:20/30   55.0% N/A    
 421.Claire Reichel       Yardley,PA         43 F     55:13  8:53 102/196   F40-44:20/40   58.2% 48/ 78 
 422.Kathryn Van Nest     Milford,NJ         30 F     55:16  8:54 103/196   F30-34:14/28   54.9% N/A    
 423.Jim Hake             Lambertville,NJ    62 M     55:18  8:54 318/407   M60-89:13/27   61.4% 139/262
 424.Carol Czumbil        Washington Cros,PA 44 F     55:20  8:54 104/196   F40-44:21/40   58.6% 45/ 78 
 425.David Feirma         Richboro,PA        15 M     55:20  8:54 319/407   M 1-19:27/28   52.4% N/A    
 426.Frank Kuchma         Yardley,PA         44 M     55:23  8:55 320/407   M40-44:56/63   52.9% 228/262
 427.Maura Glowacky       Southampton,PA     45 F     55:24  8:55 105/196   F45-49:10/21   59.1% 40/ 78 
 428.Sharon Sein          Southampton,PA     45 F     55:26  8:55 106/196   F45-49:11/21   59.1% 41/ 78 
 429.Howard Cohen         Ambler,PA          48 M     55:26  8:55 321/407   M45-49:46/61   54.5% 215/262
 430.Skip Schanbacker     Doylestown,PA      59 M     55:29  8:56 322/407   M55-59:31/48   59.6% 163/262
 431.Michelle Makin       Quakertown,PA      30 F     55:35  8:57 107/196   F30-34:15/28   54.6% N/A    
 432.Laurie Spoll         Glenside,PA        38 F     55:35  8:57 108/196   F35-39:25/45   55.9% N/A    
 433.Jim Muntone          Ewing,NJ           38 M     55:39  8:57 323/407   M35-39:39/53   50.3% N/A    
 434.Karen Rust           Robbinsville,NJ    49 F     55:42  8:58 109/196   F45-49:12/21   61.5% 28/ 78 
 435.Keith Konowitz       Princeton Junct,NJ 46 M     55:47  8:59 324/407   M45-49:47/61   53.3% 224/262
 436.Lisa Koene           Washington,DC      41 F     55:49  8:59 110/196   F40-44:22/40   56.7% 53/ 78 

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 437.Edward Higgins       Bensalem,PA        66 M     55:56  9:00 325/407   M60-89:14/27   63.0% 115/262
 438.Rurtta Tornegard     Yardley,PA         55 F     56:03  9:01 111/196   F55-59:2/7     66.0% 12/ 78 
 439.Liliana Torres       Hillsborough,NJ    44 F     56:05  9:02 112/196   F40-44:23/40   57.8% 49/ 78 
 440.Raymond Chernikovich Langhorne,PA       57 M     56:10  9:02 326/407   M55-59:32/48   57.9% 181/262
 441.Bob Quigley          Newtown,PA         51 M     56:14  9:03 327/407   M50-54:53/63   55.0% 208/262
 442.Nelson Dunham        Yardley,PA         55 M     56:14  9:03 328/407   M55-59:33/48   56.9% 191/262
 443.Ronald Izewski       Doyelstown,PA      50 M     56:16  9:03 329/407   M50-54:54/63   54.6% 213/262
 444.Lisa Makin           Quakertown,PA      32 F     56:16  9:03 113/196   F30-34:16/28   54.1% N/A    
 445.Holly Komoroski      Yardley,PA         31 F     56:17  9:03 114/196   F30-34:17/28   54.0% N/A    
 446.Rich Goldschmidt     Washington Cros,PA 55 M     56:17  9:03 330/407   M55-59:34/48   56.8% 192/262
 447.George Grosso        Flemington,NJ      60 M     56:17  9:03 331/407   M60-89:15/27   59.3% 164/262
 448.Meil Proshan         Princeton,NJ       73 M     56:18  9:04 332/407   M60-89:16/27   67.8% 59/262 
 449.Deborah Dalessio     Raritan,NJ         43 F     56:18  9:04 115/196   F40-44:24/40   57.1% 51/ 78 
 450.Christine Sokoloski  Manville,NJ        36 F     56:19  9:04 116/196   F35-39:26/45   54.6% N/A    
 451.Jenny Zilberberg     Yardley,PA         33 F     56:22  9:04 117/196   F30-34:18/28   54.1% N/A    
 452.Kathleen Pugliese    Yardley,PA         30 F     56:27  9:05 118/196   F30-34:19/28   53.8% N/A    
 453.Christine Birkenstoc Hamilton,NJ        32 F     56:28  9:05 119/196   F30-34:20/28   53.9% N/A    
 454.Brian Gordon         Newtown,PA         35 M     56:29  9:05 333/407   M35-39:40/53   48.6% N/A    
 455.Cheryl Gimbel        Tokyo Japan,       41 F     56:32  9:06 120/196   F40-44:25/40   56.0% 54/ 78 
 456.Louise Kirby         Doyelstown,PA      36 F     56:33  9:06 121/196   F35-39:27/45   54.4% N/A    
 457.Michael Baltes       Doyelstown,PA      46 M     56:40  9:07 334/407   M45-49:48/61   52.5% 232/262
 458.Joel Petm            Washington Cros,PA 37 M     56:48  9:08 335/407   M35-39:41/53   48.9% N/A    
 459.Christine Trainer    Newton,NJ          39 F     56:50  9:09 122/196   F35-39:28/45   54.9% N/A    
 460.Wendy Kane           Newtown,PA         48 F     56:51  9:09 123/196   F45-49:13/21   59.5% 37/ 78 
 461.Stephanie Dubyil     Furlong,PA         39 F     56:53  9:09 124/196   F35-39:29/45   54.9% N/A    
 462.Caryl Harris         Flemington,NJ      50 F     56:56  9:10 125/196   F50-54:3/8     60.9% 31/ 78 
 463.Christie Adams       Bridgeport,PA      33 F     56:58  9:10 126/196   F30-34:21/28   53.5% N/A    
 464.Tom Ginley           Worcester,PA       44 M     56:58  9:10 336/407   M40-44:57/63   51.4% 238/262
 465.Christine Balogh     Princeton,NJ       40 F     57:02  9:11 127/196   F40-44:26/40   55.1% 57/ 78 
 466.Jacob Moyer          Harleysville,PA    56 M     57:07  9:12 337/407   M55-59:35/48   56.5% 193/262
 467.Sharon Scaranbacker  Doylestown,PA      57 F     57:07  9:12 128/196   F55-59:3/7     66.5% 10/ 78 
 468.Pamela Kelly         Flemington,NJ      39 F     57:09  9:12 129/196   F35-39:30/45   54.6% N/A    
 469.Melanie Schranz      Pennington,NJ      38 F     57:11  9:12 130/196   F35-39:31/45   54.3% N/A    
 470.Kevin Ganes          Yardley,PA         36 M     57:11  9:12 338/407   M35-39:42/53   48.3% N/A    
 471.Dorothy Peterson     Manalapan,NJ       41 F     57:12  9:12 131/196   F40-44:27/40   55.3% 55/ 78 
 472.Linda Wenzel         Washington Cros,PA 61 F     57:12  9:12 132/196   F60-89:1/2     70.3% 6/ 78  
 473.Tony Haneman         Florence,NJ        52 M     57:13  9:12 339/407   M50-54:55/63   54.5% 214/262
 474.Dori Fifis           Furlong,PA         50 F     57:13  9:12 133/196   F50-54:4/8     60.6% 33/ 78 
 475.Andrea Chronister    Washington Cros,PA 40 F     57:18  9:13 134/196   F40-44:28/40   54.8% 58/ 78 
 476.Kevin Spedding       Flemington,NJ      40 M     57:19  9:13 340/407   M40-44:58/63   49.6% 249/262
 477.Vanessa Jones        Somerset,NJ        35 F     57:20  9:14 135/196   F35-39:32/45   53.5% N/A    
 478.John Higgins         Levittown,PA       45 M     57:26  9:15 341/407   M45-49:49/61   51.4% 237/262
 479.Andrew Smith         Washington Cros,PA 39 M     57:29  9:15 342/407   M35-39:43/53   49.1% N/A    
 480.Edward Albrecht      Doylestown,PA      42 M     57:43  9:17 343/407   M40-44:59/63   50.0% 243/262
 481.Gregory Gerdy        Pennington,NJ      56 M     57:58  9:20 344/407   M55-59:36/48   55.6% 204/262
 482.Richard Nichols      Langhorne,PA       62 M     58:03  9:21 345/407   M60-89:17/27   58.5% 175/262
 483.Lynda Sacharov       Langhorne,PA       58 F     58:08  9:21 136/196   F55-59:4/7     66.3% 11/ 78 
 484.Maureen Scanlin      Bristol,PA         43 F     58:13  9:22 137/196   F40-44:29/40   55.2% 56/ 78 
 485.Tammy Fuller         Easton,PA          35 F     58:17  9:23 138/196   F35-39:33/45   52.6% N/A    
 486.Elise Reed           Skillman,NJ        14 F     58:20  9:23 139/196   F 1-19:14/14   55.2% N/A    
 487.Franklin Reed        Skillman,NJ        49 M     58:21  9:23 346/407   M45-49:50/61   52.2% 233/262
 488.Suzanne Grim         Philadelphia,PA    36 F     58:21  9:23 140/196   F35-39:34/45   52.7% N/A    
 489.Lindsay Maiorana     Lawrenceville,NJ   27 F     58:22  9:24 141/196   F20-29:21/30   52.0% N/A    
 490.Craig Wasserkrug     Demarest,NJ        47 M     58:23  9:24 347/407   M45-49:51/61   51.3% 239/262
 491.Walter Zollins Jr.   Brownsmills,NJ     62 M     58:24  9:24 348/407   M60-89:18/27   58.2% 177/262
 492.Rod Messenger        Richboro,PA        56 M     58:29  9:25 349/407   M55-59:37/48   55.2% 205/262
 493.Michelle Huang       New Hope,PA        38 F     58:29  9:25 142/196   F35-39:35/45   53.1% N/A    
 494.Ashley Zekert        Holland,PA         22 F     58:34  9:26 143/196   F20-29:22/30   51.8% N/A    
 495.Gerald Schlechter    New Hope,PA        52 M     58:39  9:26 350/407   M50-54:56/63   53.2% 225/262
 496.Margaret Wilder      Lawrenceville,NJ   47 F     58:43  9:27 144/196   F45-49:14/21   57.0% 52/ 78 
 497.Nancy Thomas         Lawrenceville,NJ   50 F     58:44  9:27 145/196   F50-54:5/8     59.0% 42/ 78 
 498.Paul Miniter         Morrisville,PA     39 M     58:45  9:27 351/407   M35-39:44/53   48.0% N/A    
 499.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           58:46  9:27 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 500.Scott Delange        Levittown,PA       20 M     58:47  9:28 352/407   M20-29:32/34   46.2% N/A    
 501.Jack King            Yardley,PA         47 M     58:47  9:28 353/407   M45-49:52/61   51.0% 240/262
 502.George Goldsmith     Princeton,NJ       44 M     58:48  9:28 354/407   M40-44:60/63   49.8% 246/262
 503.Jacob Muncie         Pennington,NJ      43 M     58:48  9:28 355/407   M40-44:61/63   49.4% 250/262
 504.Robert Martin        Washington Cros,PA 58 M     58:48  9:28 356/407   M55-59:38/48   55.8% 200/262
 505.Michelle Shaw        Denville,NJ        33 F     58:49  9:28 146/196   F30-34:22/28   51.8% N/A    
 506.Kevin Mcmullen       Ewing,NJ           49 M     58:49  9:28 357/407   M45-49:53/61   51.8% 234/262
 507.Bob Beetel           Hamilton,NJ        51 M     58:51  9:28 358/407   M50-54:57/63   52.6% 231/262
 508.John Di Paolo        Berkeley Height,NJ 37 M     58:52  9:28 359/407   M35-39:45/53   47.2% N/A    
 509.John Knocite         Keyport,NJ         59 M     58:54  9:29 360/407   M55-59:39/48   56.2% 196/262
 510.Tim Lelre            Lambertville,NJ    49 M     58:57  9:29 361/407   M45-49:54/61   51.7% 235/262
 511.George Weller        Jackson,NJ         58 M     59:02  9:30 362/407   M55-59:40/48   55.6% 202/262
 512.Sarah Lutkus         Jersey City,NJ     26 F     59:04  9:30 147/196   F20-29:23/30   51.4% N/A    
 513.William Toffey       Philadelphia,PA    56 M     59:05  9:31 363/407   M55-59:41/48   54.6% 212/262
 514.Christine Shaw       Hamilton,NJ        32 F     59:06  9:31 148/196   F30-34:23/28   51.5% N/A    
 515.Tabitha Coren        Newtown,PA         35 F     59:06  9:31 149/196   F35-39:36/45   51.9% N/A    
 516.Richard Mauthe       Coopersburg,PA     59 M     59:08  9:31 364/407   M55-59:42/48   56.0% 199/262
 517.Jim Whitaker         Manalapan,NJ       45 M     59:09  9:31 365/407   M45-49:55/61   49.9% 244/262
 518.Fran Libasci         Millington,NJ      55 F     59:12  9:32 150/196   F55-59:5/7     62.5% 24/ 78 
 519.Erin Vasey           Philadelphia,PA    28 F     59:21  9:33 151/196   F20-29:24/30   51.1% N/A    
 520.John Mihalik         Yardley,PA         65 M     59:27  9:34 366/407   M60-89:19/27   58.7% 173/262
 521.Michael Sachs        Elkins Park,PA     55 M     59:37  9:36 367/407   M55-59:43/48   53.6% 220/262
 522.Corey Klein          Clinton,NJ         37 M     59:38  9:36 368/407   M35-39:46/53   46.6% N/A    
 523.Carolyn Heuser       Freehold,NJ        65 F U   59:46  9:37 152/196   F60-89:2/2     71.4% 5/ 78  
 524.James Pearce Jr      Newton,NJ          61 M     59:48  9:37 369/407   M60-89:20/27   56.3% 195/262
 525.Audrey Kerchner      Flemington,NJ      35 F     59:53  9:38 153/196   F35-39:37/45   51.2% N/A    
 526.Katie Ka             Newtown,PA         99 F     59:59  9:39 154/196   NO AGE                      
 527.Frank Gufford        Newtown,PA         39 M     59:59  9:39 370/407   M35-39:47/53   47.0% N/A    
 528.Jennifer Stewart     New Hope,PA        39 F   1:00:07  9:40 155/196   F35-39:38/45   51.9% N/A    
 529.Susan Welsh          Yardley,PA         59 F   1:00:11  9:41 156/196   F55-59:6/7     64.9% 19/ 78 
 530.Peter Brown          Burlington,NJ      32 M   1:00:16  9:42 371/407   M30-34:25/25   44.9% N/A    
 531.Tim Maloney          Ottsville,PA       57 M   1:00:18  9:42 372/407   M55-59:44/48   53.9% 217/262
 532.Nichole Pesceone     Morrisville,PA     35 M   1:00:19  9:42 373/407   M35-39:48/53   45.5% N/A    
 533.Susan Garrabrant     Langhorne,PA       31 F   1:00:29  9:44 157/196   F30-34:24/28   50.2% N/A    
 534.Marcy Miluzzo        Ivyland,PA         44 F   1:00:31  9:44 158/196   F40-44:30/40   53.6% 61/ 78 
 535.Aly Appel            Doylestown,PA      53 F   1:00:34  9:45 159/196   F50-54:6/8     59.5% 39/ 78 
 536.Maria Morano         Upper Holland,PA   42 F   1:00:42  9:46 160/196   F40-44:31/40   52.5% 64/ 78 
 537.William Bacon        Bensalem,PA        20 M   1:00:46  9:47 374/407   M20-29:33/34   44.7% N/A    
 538.Robert O'hare        Hamilton,NJ        41 M   1:00:53  9:48 375/407   M40-44:62/63   47.0% 255/262
 539.Kara Mcmuller        Newtown,PA         41 F   1:00:59  9:49 161/196   F40-44:32/40   51.9% 66/ 78 
 540.Rachel Ginsberg      Jamison,PA         32 F   1:01:05  9:50 162/196   F30-34:25/28   49.8% N/A    
 541.James Joyce          Pennington,NJ      60 M   1:01:09  9:50 376/407   M60-89:21/27   54.6% 211/262
 542.Richard Crowley      Skillman,NJ        50 M   1:01:11  9:51 377/407   M50-54:58/63   50.2% 242/262
 543.Deena Weissman       Newtown,PA         36 F   1:01:12  9:51 163/196   F35-39:39/45   50.3% N/A    
 544.Michael O'neill      Washington Cros,PA 47 M   1:01:13  9:51 378/407   M45-49:56/61   49.0% 253/262
 545.Gregg Holst          Newtown,PA         48 M   1:01:13  9:51 379/407   M45-49:57/61   49.3% 251/262
 546.Debbie Coonelly      New Hope,PA        45 F   1:01:14  9:51 164/196   F45-49:15/21   53.5% 62/ 78 
 547.Jamie Petro          Pipersville,PA     27 F   1:01:18  9:52 165/196   F20-29:25/30   49.5% N/A    
 548.Tom Petro            Piprsville,PA      56 M   1:01:19  9:52 380/407   M55-59:45/48   52.6% 230/262
 549.Sydney Heese         Washington Cros,PA 38 M   1:01:22  9:53 381/407   M35-39:49/53   45.6% N/A    
 550.Tricia Aprill        Washington Cros,PA 43 F   1:01:26  9:53 166/196   F40-44:33/40   52.3% 65/ 78 
 551.Tammy Smedley        Mercerville,NJ     24 F   1:01:35  9:55 167/196   F20-29:26/30   49.3% N/A    
 552.Erik Tornegard       Yardley,PA         23 M   1:01:36  9:55 382/407   M20-29:34/34   43.6% N/A    
 553.John Beloin          Philadelphia,PA    38 M   1:01:49  9:57 383/407   M35-39:50/53   45.3% N/A    
 554.Thomas Daley         Sparta,NJ          55 M   1:01:56  9:58 384/407   M55-59:46/48   51.6% 236/262
 555.Glenn Colletti       New Hope,PA        51 M   1:01:58  9:58 385/407   M50-54:59/63   49.9% 245/262
 556.Luise Zipfel         Flemington,NJ      47 F   1:01:59  9:59 168/196   F45-49:16/21   53.9% 60/ 78 

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 557.Jeannine Falcone     Newtown,PA         41 F   1:02:07 10:00 169/196   F40-44:34/40   50.9% 70/ 78 
 558.Len Schultz          Holland,PA         64 M   1:02:08 10:00 386/407   M60-89:22/27   55.7% 201/262
 559.Julie Trape          Yardley,PA         42 F   1:02:10 10:00 170/196   F40-44:35/40   51.3% 69/ 78 
 560.Anita Kuchma         Yardley,PA         43 F   1:02:14 10:01 171/196   F40-44:36/40   51.6% 68/ 78 
 561.Peter Walshe         Washington Cros,PA 51 M   1:02:21 10:02 387/407   M50-54:60/63   49.6% 248/262
 562.Liam Walshe          Washington Cros,PA 12 M   1:02:22 10:02 388/407   M 1-19:28/28   49.6% N/A    
 563.Jessica Belden       Yardley,PA         23 F   1:02:23 10:02 172/196   F20-29:27/30   48.6% N/A    
 564.Patricia Haneman     Washington Cros,PA 48 F   1:02:41 10:05 173/196   F45-49:17/21   54.0% 59/ 78 
 565.Alice Arrington      Levittown,PA       41 F   1:02:43 10:06 174/196   F40-44:37/40   50.4% 72/ 78 
 566.Lauri Fauerbach Adam Philadelphia,PA    36 F   1:02:47 10:06 175/196   F35-39:40/45   49.0% N/A    
 567.Chris Sherbert       Doylestown,PA      58 F   1:02:48 10:06 176/196   F55-59:7/7     61.3% 30/ 78 
 568.Bob Szwakds          Newtown,PA         60 M   1:02:52 10:07 389/407   M60-89:23/27   53.1% 226/262
 569.Christoph Glaetzer   Princeton,NJ       37 M   1:02:56 10:08 390/407   M35-39:51/53   44.2% N/A    
 570.Kurt Bell            Philadelphia,PA    36 M   1:03:02 10:09 391/407   M35-39:52/53   43.8% N/A    
 571.David Reggi          Yardville,NJ       53 M   1:03:19 10:11 392/407   M50-54:61/63   49.7% 247/262
 572.Paige Schurr         Langhorne,PA       38 F   1:03:27 10:13 177/196   F35-39:41/45   48.9% N/A    
 573.Jim Schurr           Langhorne,PA       38 M   1:03:27 10:13 393/407   M35-39:53/53   44.1% N/A    
 574.Jeff Wyatt           New York,NY        99 M   1:03:28 10:13 394/407   NO AGE                      
 575.Tina Schellhorn      Furlong,PA         35 F   1:03:36 10:14 178/196   F35-39:42/45   48.2% N/A    
 576.Forrest Willis       Trenton,NJ         63 M   1:04:02 10:18 395/407   M60-89:24/27   53.5% 221/262
 577.Gina Price           Fairless Hills,PA  37 F   1:04:05 10:19 179/196   F35-39:43/45   48.2% N/A    
 578.Kevin Sullivan       Hamilton,NJ        62 M   1:04:17 10:21 396/407   M60-89:25/27   52.9% 227/262
 579.Karina Tipton        Rutherford,NJ      30 F   1:04:20 10:21 180/196   F30-34:26/28   47.2% N/A    
 580.Richard Lee          Holland,PA         57 M   1:04:33 10:23 397/407   M55-59:47/48   50.4% 241/262
 581.Larry Barlow         Washington Cros,PA 54 M   1:04:37 10:24 398/407   M50-54:62/63   49.1% 252/262
 582.Ray Miller           East Windsor,NJ    43 M   1:04:48 10:26 399/407   M40-44:63/63   44.8% 259/262
 583.Linda Martin         Robbinsville,NJ    44 F   1:04:56 10:27 181/196   F40-44:38/40   49.9% 73/ 78 
 584.Sheila Mills         Lawrenceville,NJ   46 F   1:05:22 10:31 182/196   F45-49:18/21   50.6% 71/ 78 
 585.Julianne Greco       Nazareth,PA        35 F   1:05:30 10:32 183/196   F35-39:44/45   46.8% N/A    
 586.Bonnie Crowley       Skillman,NJ        50 F   1:05:57 10:37 184/196   F50-54:7/8     52.6% 63/ 78 
 587.Amy Loescher         Yardley,PA         21 F   1:06:09 10:39 185/196   F20-29:28/30   45.9% N/A    
 588.Kevin Smith          Richboro,PA        49 M   1:06:17 10:40 400/407   M45-49:58/61   45.9% 257/262
 589.Kathleen Setash      Newtown,PA         50 F   1:07:05 10:48 186/196   F50-54:8/8     51.7% 67/ 78 
 590.Gene Clariy          Yardville,NJ       49 M   1:07:11 10:49 401/407   M45-49:59/61   45.3% 258/262
 591.Carl Simons          Medford,NJ         73 M   1:07:41 10:54 402/407   M60-89:26/27   56.4% 194/262
 592.Shayna Berliner      Cranbury,NJ        22 F   1:08:09 10:58 187/196   F20-29:29/30   44.5% N/A    
 593.Bretta Jacquemin     Lambertville,NJ    38 F   1:08:17 10:59 188/196   F35-39:45/45   45.5% N/A    

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 594.Valerie Delange      Levittown,PA       46 F   1:08:24 11:00 189/196   F45-49:19/21   48.4% 74/ 78 
 595.Caoimite O'kelly     Philadelphia,PA    28 F   1:09:45 11:14 190/196   F20-29:30/30   43.5% N/A    
 596.Kelli Pupo           Media,PA           42 F   1:09:57 11:15 191/196   F40-44:39/40   45.6% 76/ 78 
 597.Richard Hudson       Holland,PA         60 M   1:10:16 11:19 403/407   M60-89:27/27   47.5% 254/262
 598.Malissa Arnold       Ewing,NJ           32 F   1:10:26 11:20 192/196   F30-34:27/28   43.2% N/A    
 599.Izumi Sato           Plainsboro,NJ      45 F   1:10:37 11:22 193/196   F45-49:20/21   46.4% 75/ 78 
 600.Shig Sato            Plainsboro,NJ      48 M   1:10:37 11:22 404/407   M45-49:60/61   42.8% 261/262
 601.Eric Jones           Lawrenceville,NJ   57 M   1:10:39 11:22 405/407   M55-59:48/48   46.0% 256/262
 602.Robert Tarrant       Colonia,NJ         53 M   1:11:16 11:28 406/407   M50-54:63/63   44.1% 260/262
 603.Donna De Stefano     Pipersville,PA     41 F   1:13:58 11:54 194/196   F40-44:40/40   42.8% 78/ 78 

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 604.Nancy Lyons          Levittown,PA       46 F   1:17:08 12:25 195/196   F45-49:21/21   42.9% 77/ 78 
 605.David Krumholz       Hackensack,NJ      49 M   1:19:22 12:46 407/407   M45-49:61/61   38.4% 262/262
 606.Christy Wilhelm      Philadelphia,PA    34 F   1:20:01 12:53 196/196   F30-34:28/28   38.2% N/A    


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| MAKEFIELD TOWNSHIP
Teams Results
| MALE OPEN | COED OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Solomon Too          New Milford,NJ     22 M           433    31:48   5:07
   2.Jon Fasulo           Berlin,NJ          26 M           513    31:49   5:07
   3.John Garton          Voorhees,NJ        27 M           392    32:10   5:11
   4.Will Rowland         Flemington,NJ      21 M           772    32:40   5:15
   5.Joshua Izewski       Doyelstown,PA      17 M           167    33:03   5:19
   6.Matthew Heulle       Philadelphia,PA    25 M           477    33:38   5:25
   7.Scott Penick         North Brunswick,NJ 27 M           400    33:41   5:25
   8.Wilson Lieza         Trenton,NJ         33 M           497    34:08   5:30
   9.Christian Baumbach   Hopewell,NJ        18 M           773    34:22   5:32
  10.Simon Gordonov       East Windsor,NJ    19 M           402    34:51   5:37
REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Ann Preisig          Falmouth,MA        39 F           448    39:20   6:20
   2.Mary Ridenour        Wyncote,PA         25 F           257    41:00   6:36
   3.Janet Patterson      Morristown,NJ      41 F           511    41:06   6:37
   4.Tammy Smith          Dublin,PA          38 F           361    41:08   6:37
   5.Anabelle Morales     Perkasie,PA        39 F  103       11    41:09   6:37
   6.Tracey Magee         Yardley,PA         39 F  103       12    41:23   6:40
   7.Jen Liney            Princeton,NJ       27 F           775    42:20   6:49
   8.Heidi Seiberlich     Hatboro,PA         43 F           462    43:04   6:56
   9.Beth Mullen          Newtown,PA         35 F           226    43:24   6:59
  10.Rachel Blair         Princeton,NJ       24 F            65    43:38   7:01
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jim Barger           Bensalem,PA        41 M  103        9    35:25   5:42
   2.Antonio Devicho      Doylestown,PA      42 M  103      776    35:46   5:45
   3.Carlos Robles        Trenton,NJ         43 M           502    36:33   5:53
   4.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      45 M           139    36:36   5:53
   5.Jay Miers            Langhorne,PA       49 M           412    36:41   5:54
   6.Rip Harris           Morristown,NJ      41 M           503    37:55   6:06
   7.Dean Dimmig          Pekasie,PA         44 M           541    38:15   6:09
   8.Michael Gross        Holland,PA         40 M  103      426    38:18   6:10
   9.Bruce Lewis          Newtown,PA         42 M  1         24    38:24   6:11
  10.Bob Burke            Trevose,PA         43 M  2         29    38:41   6:14
REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Janet Patterson      Morristown,NJ      41 F           511    41:06   6:37
   2.Heidi Seiberlich     Hatboro,PA         43 F           462    43:04   6:56
   3.Susan Hrabchak       Princeton,NJ       45 F           556    45:21   7:18
   4.Jean Phayre          Newtown,PA         44 F           242    47:45   7:41
   5.Jennifer Mimnaugh    Doylestown,PA      40 F           219    47:58   7:43
   6.Joan Cleary          Florence,NJ        47 F           453    48:33   7:49
   7.Lisa Gunshenan       Washington Cros,PA 42 F      M    147    48:41   7:50
   8.Donna Fay            Morrisville,PA     45 F           422    49:05   7:54
   9.Lisa Yoskowitz       Holland,PA         46 F           325    50:52   8:11
  10.Mirtha Millones      Philadelphia,PA    48 F           372    51:20   8:16


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| MAKEFIELD TOWNSHIP
Teams Results
| MALE OPEN | COED OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              MALE 19 AND UNDER
   1.Joshua Izewski       Doyelstown,PA      17 M     5      167    33:03   5:19
   2.Christian Baumbach   Hopewell,NJ        18 M     9      773    34:22   5:32
   3.Simon Gordonov       East Windsor,NJ    19 M    10      402    34:51   5:37
   4.Sean Keefe           Southampton,PA     16 M    18      405    35:40   5:44
   5.Eric Arnold          Morrisville,PA     16 M    21      399    35:48   5:46
   6.Patrick Haneman      Jamison,PA         17 M    22      148    35:51   5:46
   7.Andrew Viscasi       Bensalem,PA        16 M    30      409    37:06   5:58
   8.Rob Spatola          Yardley,PA         14 M    31      289    37:25   6:01
   9.Luke Fischer         Yardley,PA         18 M    34       44    37:55   6:06
  10.John Kemper          Southampton,PA     16 M    44      435    38:56   6:16

REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
   1.Tara Mastoris        New Hope,PA        18 F   196      762    47:18   7:37
   2.Addie Micir          Newton,NJ          18 F   202      537    47:23   7:38
   3.Gina Bartolacci      Washington Cros,PA 19 F   203 M    535    47:23   7:38
   4.Bethany Marvel       Newtown,PA         19 F   204      521    47:24   7:38
   5.Georgia Travers      Princeton,NJ       15 F   235       42    48:29   7:48
   6.Anna Lovett          Ewing,NJ           19 F   254      195    49:04   7:54
   7.Courtney Falconer    Bay Shore,NY       17 F   302      577    51:12   8:14
   8.Danielle Steward     Ewing,NJ           17 F   311      291    51:24   8:16
   9.Bethanie Kruman      Washington Cros,PA 15 F   320      528    51:34   8:18
  10.Karrie Finn          Richboro,PA        17 F   321      774    51:34   8:18

REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              MALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Solomon Too          New Milford,NJ     22 M     1      433    31:48   5:07
   2.Jon Fasulo           Berlin,NJ          26 M     2      513    31:49   5:07
   3.John Garton          Voorhees,NJ        27 M     3      392    32:10   5:11
   4.Will Rowland         Flemington,NJ      21 M     4      772    32:40   5:15
   5.Matthew Heulle       Philadelphia,PA    25 M     6      477    33:38   5:25
   6.Scott Penick         North Brunswick,NJ 27 M     7      400    33:41   5:25
   7.Buddy Davis          Flagstaff,AZ       22 M    17      423    35:33   5:43
   8.Spencer Garrison     Morrisville,PA     20 M    19      595    35:44   5:45
   9.Timothy Monahan      Richboro,PA        25 M    23      221    36:09   5:49
  10.Michael Jacobs       Yardley,PA         24 M    24 M    407    36:17   5:50

REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Mary Ridenour        Wyncote,PA         25 F    66      257    41:00   6:36
   2.Jen Liney            Princeton,NJ       27 F    84      775    42:20   6:49
   3.Rachel Blair         Princeton,NJ       24 F   109       65    43:38   7:01
   4.Jessica Geduldig     Plainsboro,NJ      23 F   144      131    45:08   7:16
   5.Megan Esmonde        Philadelphia,PA    25 F   159      449    45:40   7:21
   6.Joan Bachynsky       Flemington,NJ      22 F   166      592    46:04   7:25
   7.Allyson Jann         Holland,PA         27 F   226       16    48:08   7:45
   8.Leah Waldman         Newton,NJ          26 F   257      339    49:09   7:55
   9.Caroline Phelan      Philadelphia,PA    27 F   279      243    50:22   8:06
  10.Alison Sludder       New York,NY        25 F   287      770    50:40   8:09

REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Wilson Lieza         Trenton,NJ         33 M     8      497    34:08   5:30
   2.Michael Walker       Ewing,NJ           30 M    13      310    35:17   5:41
   3.Ga'bor Ola'h         Summit,NJ          32 M    14      235    35:20   5:41
   4.Michael Mcgann       Hatfield,PA        32 M    32      394    37:42   6:04
   5.Adam Hyman           Bensalem,PA        33 M    33      526    37:49   6:05
   6.Topher Desmond       Philadelphia,PA    31 M    36      107    38:09   6:08
   7.Eric Rosenthal       Hillsborough,NJ    32 M    40      486    38:33   6:12
   8.Paul Bojczyk         Souderton,PA       32 M    46      455    39:07   6:18
   9.Derek Roseman        Lambertville,NJ    33 M    57      261    40:05   6:27
  10.James Smith          Washington Cros,PA 34 M    77 M U  792    41:41   6:42

REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Jance Ott            New Hope,PA        32 F   139 M    495    44:57   7:14
   2.Amy Rogers           Newtown,PA         34 F   163      419    45:54   7:23
   3.Christina Grube      Pipersville,PA     34 F   165      472    46:00   7:24
   4.Karen Thrapp         Collegeville,PA    30 F   167      296    46:06   7:25
   5.Natacha Smith        Ringoes,NJ         32 F   174      786    46:20   7:27
   6.Karin Perry          Washington Cros,PA 33 F   242 M    239    48:38   7:50
   7.Shannon Dominczyk    Flemington,NJ      33 F   283      113    50:28   8:07
   8.Jacquie Hawes        Bensalem,PA        30 F   297      153    51:05   8:13
   9.Claudia Boorman      Frenchtown,NJ      33 F   357       68    53:03   8:32
  10.Darreth Hoffer       Philadelphia,PA    30 F   387      161    53:51   8:40

REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Jaime Mora           Trenton,NJ         36 M    11      496    35:02   5:38
   2.Bill Goble           Greenwood,IN       38 M    12      137    35:08   5:39
   3.Ernesto Ramirez      Trenton,NJ         39 M    15      533    35:25   5:42
   4.Brian Bumgarner      Somerville,NJ      37 M    25      369    36:21   5:51
   5.Steve Connoly        Holland,PA         37 M    53       91    39:36   6:22
   6.Eugene Mizzoni       Hopatcong,NJ       39 M    59      480    40:12   6:28
   7.Patrick Chopay       Hillsborough,NJ    38 M    63       86    40:46   6:34
   8.Brian Gusz           Trenton,NJ         35 M    64      794    40:50   6:34
   9.Matthew Hastings     Feasterville Tr,PA 38 M    81      380    42:05   6:46
  10.Tom Tursi            Merchantville,NJ   39 M    85      802    42:22   6:49

REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Ann Preisig          Falmouth,MA        39 F    49      448    39:20   6:20
   2.Tammy Smith          Dublin,PA          38 F    70      361    41:08   6:37
   3.Anabelle Morales     Perkasie,PA        39 F    71       11    41:09   6:37
   4.Tracey Magee         Yardley,PA         39 F    74       12    41:23   6:40
   5.Beth Mullen          Newtown,PA         35 F   105      226    43:24   6:59
   6.Diana Thompson       Washington Cros,PA 39 F   164      789    45:58   7:24
   7.Robin Allsopp        Basking Ridge,NJ   37 F   170      474    46:11   7:26
   8.Dana Mcbride         Telford,PA         37 F   180      205    46:33   7:29
   9.Heather Lewis        Newtown,PA         35 F   208      516    47:30   7:39
  10.Julie Hirsch         Branchburg,NJ      37 F   217      160    47:52   7:42

REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Jim Barger           Bensalem,PA        41 M    16        9    35:25   5:42
   2.Antonio Devicho      Doylestown,PA      42 M    20      776    35:46   5:45
   3.Carlos Robles        Trenton,NJ         43 M    26      502    36:33   5:53
   4.Rip Harris           Morristown,NJ      41 M    35      503    37:55   6:06
   5.Dean Dimmig          Pekasie,PA         44 M    37      541    38:15   6:09
   6.Michael Gross        Holland,PA         40 M    38      426    38:18   6:10
   7.Bruce Lewis          Newtown,PA         42 M    39       24    38:24   6:11
   8.Bob Burke            Trevose,PA         43 M    41       29    38:41   6:14
   9.Paul Walsh           Chalfont,PA        42 M    42      579    38:42   6:14
  10.Ross Felice          Boca Raton,FL      42 M    43      514    38:47   6:14

REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Janet Patterson      Morristown,NJ      41 F    67      511    41:06   6:37
   2.Heidi Seiberlich     Hatboro,PA         43 F    99      462    43:04   6:56
   3.Jean Phayre          Newtown,PA         44 F   213      242    47:45   7:41
   4.Jennifer Mimnaugh    Doylestown,PA      40 F   222      219    47:58   7:43
   5.Lisa Gunshenan       Washington Cros,PA 42 F   243 M    147    48:41   7:50
   6.Elizabeth Connolly   North Brunswick,NJ 44 F   308      418    51:22   8:16
   7.Judy Wexler          Jamison,PA         42 F   323      791    51:40   8:19
   8.Sharon Pool          New Hope,PA        40 F   326 M    246    51:45   8:20
   9.Mary Hessler         Jamison,PA         42 F   329      420    51:48   8:20
  10.Dervise Scheidell    ,                  40 F   332      778    51:57   8:22

REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      45 M    27      139    36:36   5:53
   2.Jay Miers            Langhorne,PA       49 M    28      412    36:41   5:54
   3.Jim Roche            Warrington,PA      45 M    51      259    39:32   6:22
   4.Joseph Tully         Pennington,NJ      46 M    58       33    40:06   6:27
   5.Frank Lenzo          East Windsor,NJ    47 M    60        5    40:15   6:29
   6.Dan Fabrizio         Princeton,NJ       45 M    78      117    41:47   6:43
   7.Bruce Mich Fritz     Feasterville Tr,PA 47 M    79      378    41:59   6:45
   8.Andre Nortje         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 46 M    86      464    42:23   6:49
   9.Joe Boyce            Levittown,PA       46 M   104       21    43:23   6:59
  10.Alan Schwartz        Califon,NJ         45 M   125      549    44:20   7:08

REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Susan Hrabchak       Princeton,NJ       45 F   152      556    45:21   7:18
   2.Joan Cleary          Florence,NJ        47 F   237      453    48:33   7:49
   3.Donna Fay            Morrisville,PA     45 F   255      422    49:05   7:54
   4.Lisa Yoskowitz       Holland,PA         46 F   291      325    50:52   8:11
   5.Mirtha Millones      Philadelphia,PA    48 F   307      372    51:20   8:16
   6.Laura Michaels       Allentown,PA       46 F   313      375    51:27   8:17
   7.Ruth Anne Schultz    Yardley,PA         45 F   339      276    52:16   8:25
   8.Gerry O'connor       Washington Cros,PA 48 F   371      233    53:23   8:35
   9.Lynette High         Doylestown,PA      45 F   391      159    53:59   8:41
  10.Maura Glowacky       Southampton,PA     45 F   427      466    55:24   8:55

REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Bob Powell           Furlong,PA         51 M    50      585    39:29   6:21
   2.Dwight Anderson      Philadelphia,PA    51 M    72      531    41:09   6:37
   3.Juan Maldonado       Hamilton,NJ        50 M    75      500    41:35   6:42
   4.Jeff Kaplan          Princeton,NJ       53 M    80      508    42:00   6:46
   5.James Nolan          New Hope,PA        51 M    91      546    42:37   6:52
   6.W. Brian Plumb       Yardley,PA         51 M    98       30    43:02   6:56
   7.William Schaffling   Yardley,PA         53 M   102      451    43:06   6:56
   8.Philip Davies        Doylestown,PA      54 M   103      397    43:13   6:57
   9.Ray Weldie           Feasterville,PA    50 M   117      573    43:58   7:05
  10.Steve Brookman       Lebanon,NJ         54 M   128       73    44:32   7:10

REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Deanne Mcbeath       Lambertville,NJ    50 F   351      204    52:53   8:31
   2.Dale Hollerbach      Newtown,PA         51 F   381      795    53:43   8:39
   3.Caryl Harris         Flemington,NJ      50 F   462      151    56:56   9:10
   4.Dori Fifis           Furlong,PA         50 F   474       18    57:13   9:12
   5.Nancy Thomas         Lawrenceville,NJ   50 F   497      574    58:44   9:27
   6.Aly Appel            Doylestown,PA      53 F   535       48  1:00:34   9:45
   7.Bonnie Crowley       Skillman,NJ        50 F   586       96  1:05:57  10:37
   8.Kathleen Setash      Newtown,PA         50 F   589      279  1:07:05  10:48

REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Terry Territo        Newtown,PA         56 M    73      532    41:14   6:38
   2.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         56 M    88       75    42:25   6:50
   3.Mitchell Sturn       Upper Black Edd,PA 55 M    90      751    42:31   6:51
   4.Dave Broadbent       Perkasie,PA        57 M    92       72    42:47   6:53
   5.Wayne Fish           New Hope,PA        57 M    96      461    42:56   6:55
   6.Karl Hischmann       Warminster,PA      56 M   106      798    43:28   7:00
   7.Greg Welenson        Holland,PA         58 M   120      315    44:01   7:05
   8.Michael Greenberg    Southampton,PA     59 M   123      504    44:18   7:08
   9.Jorge Oviedo         Lambertville,NJ    56 M   154      783    45:23   7:18
  10.Jerry Devlin         Mt Holly,NJ        57 M   160      108    45:44   7:22

REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Beverly Attinson     Asbury,NJ          57 F   342       52    52:29   8:27
   2.Rurtta Tornegard     Yardley,PA         55 F   438      300    56:03   9:01
   3.Sharon Scaranbacker  Doylestown,PA      57 F   467      575    57:07   9:12
   4.Lynda Sacharov       Langhorne,PA       58 F   483      266    58:08   9:21
   5.Fran Libasci         Millington,NJ      55 F   518      189    59:12   9:32
   6.Susan Welsh          Yardley,PA         59 F   529      317  1:00:11   9:41
   7.Chris Sherbert       Doylestown,PA      58 F   567      550  1:02:48  10:06

REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              MALE 60 AND OVER
   1.Louis Coppens        Warminster,PA      64 M   116     1028    43:58   7:05
   2.Ronald Wagner        Moorestown,NJ      65 M   130      386    44:33   7:10
   3.John Raby            Warren,NJ          63 M   150      566    45:18   7:17
   4.Nathan Relles        Maple Glen,PA      60 M   171      254    46:13   7:26
   5.Carl Nami            Titusville,NJ      63 M   182      543    46:33   7:29
   6.Joe Ricco            Pennington,NJ      64 M   201      256    47:22   7:37
   7.Edward Leydon        Durham,NC          63 M   214      396    47:48   7:42
   8.David Rodgers        Allentown,PA       60 M   344      260    52:33   8:27
   9.Dick Heuser          Freehold,NJ        66 M   358   U  374    53:03   8:32
  10.Larry Laforge        Greenbrook,NJ      60 M   361      186    53:10   8:33

REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              FEMALE 60 AND OVER
   1.Linda Wenzel         Washington Cros,PA 61 F   472      318    57:12   9:12
   2.Carolyn Heuser       Freehold,NJ        65 F   523   U  371    59:46   9:37

REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Sean Mckeon          Doylestown,PA      99 M   107      442    43:35   7:01
   2.Leo Fitzpatrick      Newtown,PA         99 M   282      125    50:27   8:07
   3.Jim King             Trenton,NJ         99 M   338      178    52:10   8:24
   4.Bill King            Newtown,PA         99 M   360      470    53:09   8:33
   5.Jeff Wyatt           New York,NY        99 M   574      322  1:03:28  10:13

REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Katie Ka             Newtown,PA         99 F   526      456    59:59   9:39


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| MAKEFIELD TOWNSHIP
Teams Results
| MALE OPEN | COED OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MAKEFIELD TOWNSHIP Special Category Results
REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN MALE MAKEFIELD TOWNSHIP
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Michael Jacobs       Yardley,PA         24 M      M    407    36:17   5:50
   2.James Smith          Washington Cros,PA 34 M      M U  792    41:41   6:42
   3.Cliff Strauss        Washington Cros,PA 48 M      M    292    44:54   7:14
   4.Ken Mcalister        Washington Cros,PA 48 M      M    203    47:03   7:34
   5.Francis Coonelly     New Hope,PA        47 M      M     92    47:19   7:37
   6.Jared Boronit        Newtown,PA         26 M      M    341    47:19   7:37
   7.Gregg Holst          Newtown,PA         48 M      M    598    50:27   8:07
   8.Greg Grace           Washington Cros,PA 50 M  3   M    593    51:07   8:14
   9.Bob Roche            New Hope,PA        40 M      M U  340    51:33   8:18
  10.Kyle Coonelly        New Hope,PA        13 M      M    431    52:01   8:22


REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN FEMALE MAKEFIELD TOWNSHIP
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jance Ott            New Hope,PA        32 F      M    495    44:57   7:14
   2.Gina Bartolacci      Washington Cros,PA 19 F      M    535    47:23   7:38
   3.Karin Perry          Washington Cros,PA 33 F      M    239    48:38   7:50
   4.Lisa Gunshenan       Washington Cros,PA 42 F      M    147    48:41   7:50
   5.Sharon Pool          New Hope,PA        40 F      M    246    51:45   8:20
   6.Nancy Koraceuck      Washington Cros,PA 43 F      M    557    52:09   8:24
   7.Lisa Mccartney       Washington Cros,PA 30 F      M    206    54:32   8:47
   8.Carol Czumbil        Washington Cros,PA 44 F      M     98    55:20   8:54
   9.Jennifer Stewart     New Hope,PA        39 F      M    515  1:00:07   9:40
  10.Deena Weissman       Newtown,PA         36 F      M    314  1:01:12   9:51


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| MAKEFIELD TOWNSHIP
Teams Results
| MALE OPEN | COED OPEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MALE OPEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     BCCR WHITE MALE                         2:04:43
     39.Bruce Lewis          Newtown,PA         42 M  1         24    38:24  *
    102.William Schaffling   Yardley,PA         53 M  1        451    43:06  *
    103.Philip Davies        Doylestown,PA      54 M  1        397    43:13  *
    189.Rich Dunning         Churchville,PA     51 M  1        425    46:55  
    492.Rod Messenger        Richboro,PA        56 M  1         28    58:29  
  2     BCCR BLUE                               2:06:45
     58.Joseph Tully         Pennington,NJ      46 M  3         33    40:06  *
     69.Peter Lederer        Langhorne,PA       40 M  3         34    41:07  *
    157.Glenn Cohen          Ivyland,PA         47 M  3        459    45:32  *
    300.Greg Grace           Washington Cros,PA 50 M  3   M    593    51:07  
  3     BCCR ORANGE MALE                        2:07:15
     41.Bob Burke            Trevose,PA         43 M  2         29    38:41  *
     98.W. Brian Plumb       Yardley,PA         51 M  2         30    43:02  *
    158.Rahim Fandi          New Hope,PA        46 M  2        440    45:32  *
  4     YARDLEY DOGS MALE                       2:15:49
     34.Luke Fischer         Yardley,PA         18 M  4         44    37:55  *
    210.Kevin Fischer        Yardley,PA         20 M  4         45    47:35  *
    278.Gregory Schwind      Yardley,PA         50 M  4         46    50:19  *

COED OPEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     RUNNING W/ THE DEVIL COED               1:52:20
     16.Jim Barger           Bensalem,PA        41 M  103        9    35:25  *
     20.Antonio Devicho      Doylestown,PA      42 M  103      776    35:46  *
     71.Anabelle Morales     Perkasie,PA        39 F  103       11    41:09  *
     38.Michael Gross        Holland,PA         40 M  103      426    38:18  
     74.Tracey Magee         Yardley,PA         39 F  103       12    41:23  
  2     BCRR RED COED                           2:12:14
     65.Chris Thompson       Levittown,PA       27 M  104       15    41:00  *
    101.Aaron Mulder         Warrington,PA      32 M  104       14    43:06  *
    226.Allyson Jann         Holland,PA         27 F  104       16    48:08  *
    134.Eric Stern           Bensalem,PA        46 M  104       17    44:44  
    474.Dori Fifis           Furlong,PA         50 F  104       18    57:13  
  3     BCCR GRAY COED                          2:20:38
     89.Barry Midkiff        Levittown,PA       39 M  105       19    42:28  *
    104.Joe Boyce            Levittown,PA       46 M  105       21    43:23  *
    408.Kathy Burroughs      Southampton,PA     42 F  105      752    54:47  *
    115.Paul Snyder          Newtown,PA         44 M  105       20    43:57  
    469.Melanie Schranz      Pennington,NJ      38 F  105       23    57:11  
  4     ARCADIS COED                            2:38:08
     60.Frank Lenzo          East Windsor,NJ    47 M  102        5    40:15  *
    227.John Mocko           Levittown,PA       30 M  102        7    48:08  *
    595.Caoimite O'kelly     Philadelphia,PA    28 F  102        8  1:09:45  *
    372.Kevin Menken         Philadelphia,PA    29 M  102        6    53:24  
  5     MAKIN TRACKS COED                       2:43:03
    303.Jason Makin          Quakertown,PA      30 M  101        1    51:12  *
    431.Michelle Makin       Quakertown,PA      30 F  101        2    55:35  *
    444.Lisa Makin           Quakertown,PA      32 F  101        3    56:16  *

REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN -- MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Jay Miers            Langhorne,PA       49 M        36:41   5:54  83.0%
   2.Jim Barger           Bensalem,PA        41 M        35:25   5:42  80.8%
   3.Antonio Devicho      Doylestown,PA      42 M        35:46   5:45  80.6%
   4.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      45 M        36:36   5:53  80.6%
   5.Carlos Robles        Trenton,NJ         43 M        36:33   5:53  79.5%
   6.Louis Coppens        Warminster,PA      64 M        43:58   7:05  78.7%
   7.Bob Powell           Furlong,PA         51 M        39:29   6:21  78.4%
   8.Ronald Wagner        Moorestown,NJ      65 M        44:33   7:10  78.4%
   9.Terry Territo        Newtown,PA         56 M        41:14   6:38  78.2%
  10.Dean Dimmig          Pekasie,PA         44 M        38:15   6:09  76.6%
  11.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         56 M        42:25   6:50  76.0%
  12.Dave Broadbent       Perkasie,PA        57 M        42:47   6:53  76.0%
  13.Wayne Fish           New Hope,PA        57 M        42:56   6:55  75.8%
  14.John Raby            Warren,NJ          63 M        45:18   7:17  75.7%
  15.Rip Harris           Morristown,NJ      41 M        37:55   6:06  75.5%
  16.Dwight Anderson      Philadelphia,PA    51 M        41:09   6:37  75.2%
  17.Mitchell Sturn       Upper Black Edd,PA 55 M        42:31   6:51  75.2%
  18.Bob Burke            Trevose,PA         43 M        38:41   6:14  75.1%
  19.Bruce Lewis          Newtown,PA         42 M        38:24   6:11  75.1%
  20.Jeff Kaplan          Princeton,NJ       53 M        42:00   6:46  74.9%
  21.Michael Greenberg    Southampton,PA     59 M        44:18   7:08  74.7%
  22.Jim Roche            Warrington,PA      45 M        39:32   6:22  74.6%
  23.Frank Lenzo          East Windsor,NJ    47 M        40:15   6:29  74.5%
  24.Greg Welenson        Holland,PA         58 M        44:01   7:05  74.5%
  25.Paul Walsh           Chalfont,PA        42 M        38:42   6:14  74.5%
  26.Ross Felice          Boca Raton,FL      42 M        38:47   6:14  74.4%
  27.Karl Hischmann       Warminster,PA      56 M        43:28   7:00  74.2%
  28.Joseph Tully         Pennington,NJ      46 M        40:06   6:27  74.2%
  29.Michael Gross        Holland,PA         40 M        38:18   6:10  74.2%
  30.Jim Mastrianni       Hellertown,PA      44 M        39:38   6:23  73.9%
REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN -- MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Janet Patterson      Morristown,NJ      41 F        41:06   6:37  77.0%
   2.Heidi Seiberlich     Hatboro,PA         43 F        43:04   6:56  74.6%
   3.Beverly Attinson     Asbury,NJ          57 F        52:29   8:27  72.4%
   4.Susan Hrabchak       Princeton,NJ       45 F        45:21   7:18  72.2%
   5.Carolyn Heuser       Freehold,NJ        65 F   U    59:46   9:37  71.4%
   6.Linda Wenzel         Washington Cros,PA 61 F        57:12   9:12  70.3%
   7.Joan Cleary          Florence,NJ        47 F        48:33   7:49  68.9%
   8.Jean Phayre          Newtown,PA         44 F        47:45   7:41  67.9%
   9.Donna Fay            Morrisville,PA     45 F        49:05   7:54  66.7%
  10.Sharon Scaranbacker  Doylestown,PA      57 F        57:07   9:12  66.5%
  11.Lynda Sacharov       Langhorne,PA       58 F        58:08   9:21  66.3%
  12.Rurtta Tornegard     Yardley,PA         55 F        56:03   9:01  66.0%
  13.Mirtha Millones      Philadelphia,PA    48 F        51:20   8:16  65.9%
  14.Deanne Mcbeath       Lambertville,NJ    50 F        52:53   8:31  65.6%
  15.Jennifer Mimnaugh    Doylestown,PA      40 F        47:58   7:43  65.5%
  16.Lisa Gunshenan       Washington Cros,PA 42 F        48:41   7:50  65.5%
  17.Dale Hollerbach      Newtown,PA         51 F        53:43   8:39  65.4%
  18.Lisa Yoskowitz       Holland,PA         46 F        50:52   8:11  65.0%
  19.Susan Welsh          Yardley,PA         59 F      1:00:11   9:41  64.9%
  20.Laura Michaels       Allentown,PA       46 F        51:27   8:17  64.3%
  21.Gerry O'connor       Washington Cros,PA 48 F        53:23   8:35  63.4%
  22.Elizabeth Connolly   North Brunswick,NJ 44 F        51:22   8:16  63.1%
  23.Ruth Anne Schultz    Yardley,PA         45 F        52:16   8:25  62.6%
  24.Fran Libasci         Millington,NJ      55 F        59:12   9:32  62.5%
  25.Susan Brookman       Alva,FL            44 F        52:24   8:26  61.9%
  26.Judy Wexler          Jamison,PA         42 F        51:40   8:19  61.7%
  27.Nancy Koraceuck      Washington Cros,PA 43 F        52:09   8:24  61.6%
  28.Karen Rust           Robbinsville,NJ    49 F        55:42   8:58  61.5%
  29.Mary Hessler         Jamison,PA         42 F        51:48   8:20  61.5%
  30.Chris Sherbert       Doylestown,PA      58 F      1:02:48  10:06  61.3%
REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN -- ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Shawn Kaplan         Newtown,PA         4  M        48:00   7:43  85.7%
   2.Joshua Izewski       Doyelstown,PA      17 M        33:03   5:19  85.1%
   3.Solomon Too          New Milford,NJ     22 M        31:48   5:07  84.5%
   4.Jon Fasulo           Berlin,NJ          26 M        31:49   5:07  84.4%
   5.John Garton          Voorhees,NJ        27 M        32:10   5:11  83.5%
   6.Jay Miers            Langhorne,PA       49 M        36:41   5:54  83.0%
   7.Will Rowland         Flemington,NJ      21 M        32:40   5:15  82.5%
   8.Christian Baumbach   Hopewell,NJ        18 M        34:22   5:32  80.8%
   9.Jim Barger           Bensalem,PA        41 M        35:25   5:42  80.8%
  10.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      45 M        36:36   5:53  80.6%
  11.Antonio Devicho      Doylestown,PA      42 M        35:46   5:45  80.6%
  12.Sean Keefe           Southampton,PA     16 M        35:40   5:44  79.9%
  13.Matthew Heulle       Philadelphia,PA    25 M        33:38   5:25  79.8%
  14.Bill Goble           Greenwood,IN       38 M        35:08   5:39  79.7%
  15.Scott Penick         North Brunswick,NJ 27 M        33:41   5:25  79.7%
  16.Eric Arnold          Morrisville,PA     16 M        35:48   5:46  79.6%
  17.Wilson Lieza         Trenton,NJ         33 M        34:08   5:30  79.6%
  18.Ernesto Ramirez      Trenton,NJ         39 M        35:25   5:42  79.6%
  19.Carlos Robles        Trenton,NJ         43 M        36:33   5:53  79.5%
  20.Rob Spatola          Yardley,PA         14 M        37:25   6:01  78.9%
  21.Jaime Mora           Trenton,NJ         36 M        35:02   5:38  78.8%
  22.Louis Coppens        Warminster,PA      64 M        43:58   7:05  78.7%
  23.Simon Gordonov       East Windsor,NJ    19 M        34:51   5:37  78.7%
  24.Patrick Haneman      Jamison,PA         17 M        35:51   5:46  78.4%
  25.Bob Powell           Furlong,PA         51 M        39:29   6:21  78.4%
  26.Ronald Wagner        Moorestown,NJ      65 M        44:33   7:10  78.4%
  27.Terry Territo        Newtown,PA         56 M        41:14   6:38  78.2%
  28.Andrew Viscasi       Bensalem,PA        16 M        37:06   5:58  76.8%
  29.Dean Dimmig          Pekasie,PA         44 M        38:15   6:09  76.6%
  30.Ga'bor Ola'h         Summit,NJ          32 M        35:20   5:41  76.6%
REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN -- ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Ann Preisig          Falmouth,MA        39 F        39:20   6:20  79.4%
   2.Janet Patterson      Morristown,NJ      41 F        41:06   6:37  77.0%
   3.Anabelle Morales     Perkasie,PA        39 F        41:09   6:37  75.9%
   4.Tammy Smith          Dublin,PA          38 F        41:08   6:37  75.5%
   5.Tracey Magee         Yardley,PA         39 F        41:23   6:40  75.5%
   6.Heidi Seiberlich     Hatboro,PA         43 F        43:04   6:56  74.6%
   7.Mary Ridenour        Wyncote,PA         25 F        41:00   6:36  74.0%
   8.Beverly Attinson     Asbury,NJ          57 F        52:29   8:27  72.4%
   9.Susan Hrabchak       Princeton,NJ       45 F        45:21   7:18  72.2%
  10.Jen Liney            Princeton,NJ       27 F        42:20   6:49  71.7%
  11.Carolyn Heuser       Freehold,NJ        65 F   U    59:46   9:37  71.4%
  12.Beth Mullen          Newtown,PA         35 F        43:24   6:59  70.6%
  13.Linda Wenzel         Washington Cros,PA 61 F        57:12   9:12  70.3%
  14.Rachel Blair         Princeton,NJ       24 F        43:38   7:01  69.5%
  15.Joan Cleary          Florence,NJ        47 F        48:33   7:49  68.9%
  16.Jean Phayre          Newtown,PA         44 F        47:45   7:41  67.9%
  17.Diana Thompson       Washington Cros,PA 39 F        45:58   7:24  67.9%
  18.Jance Ott            New Hope,PA        32 F        44:57   7:14  67.7%
  19.Jessica Geduldig     Plainsboro,NJ      23 F        45:08   7:16  67.2%
  20.Robin Allsopp        Basking Ridge,NJ   37 F        46:11   7:26  66.9%
  21.Donna Fay            Morrisville,PA     45 F        49:05   7:54  66.7%
  22.Amy Rogers           Newtown,PA         34 F        45:54   7:23  66.6%
  23.Sharon Scaranbacker  Doylestown,PA      57 F        57:07   9:12  66.5%
  24.Christina Grube      Pipersville,PA     34 F        46:00   7:24  66.4%
  25.Megan Esmonde        Philadelphia,PA    25 F        45:40   7:21  66.4%
  26.Dana Mcbride         Telford,PA         37 F        46:33   7:29  66.4%
  27.Lynda Sacharov       Langhorne,PA       58 F        58:08   9:21  66.3%
  28.Rurtta Tornegard     Yardley,PA         55 F        56:03   9:01  66.0%
  29.Mirtha Millones      Philadelphia,PA    48 F        51:20   8:16  65.9%
  30.Joan Bachynsky       Flemington,NJ      22 F        46:04   7:25  65.8%