LAKE LENAPE TRIATHLON

0.25  Mi Swim --  10.2  Mi Bike --  3.2  Mile Run

Race Date:07-14-07

Place  Name               City, State       Age Sx  Cat.   Bib#   Swim      Pace SwPl      T1  T1Pl    Bike  MPH  BkPl      T2  T2Pl    Run      Pace RnPl   Finish
   1.Eric Schrading       Galloway,NJ        41 M           229     5:39    1:17    9 |   1:04   32 |  25:24 24.1    2 |    :51   50 |  18:42    5:51    2 |  51:40
   2.Mike Marsteller      Emmaus,PA          24 M           147     6:18    1:26   36 |    :40    4 |  25:24 24.1    1 |    :49   38 |  18:55    5:55    3 |  52:05
   3.Adam Alper           Media,PA           24 M             6     5:21    1:13    5 |    :28    1 |  26:16 23.3    8 |    :39   13 |  19:50    6:12    5 |  52:34
   4.Todd Stackhouse      Bryn Mawr,PA       24 M           254     4:55    1:07    1 |    :55   20 |  25:44 23.8    4 |   1:06  109 |  20:43    6:28   13 |  53:21
   5.Sean Cunningham      Pitman,NJ          23 M            45     5:31    1:15    7 |    :44    9 |  25:56 23.6    6 |    :34    6 |  20:41    6:28   12 |  53:27
   6.Garret Olin          Narberth,PA        41 M           188     5:34    1:16    8 |    :57   23 |  26:34 23.0    9 |    :59   77 |  20:12    6:19   10 |  54:15
   7.Dirk Stribrny        Malvern,PA         39 M           259     7:20    1:40   90 |    :46   11 |  25:43 23.8    3 |    :53   56 |  20:06    6:17    9 |  54:48
   8.Peter Dominick       Mine Hill,NJ       42 M            53     6:16    1:25   34 |    :58   26 |  25:50 23.7    5 |    :43   20 |  21:23    6:41   18 |  55:09
   9.Jp Botti             Beach Haven,NJ     22 M            22     6:45    1:32   49 |   1:24   59 |  28:10 21.7   24 |    :48   37 |  18:24    5:45    1 |  55:31
  10.Ana Leonard          Chalfont,PA        30 F           138     5:55    1:21   18 |   1:02   27 |  28:12 21.7   25 |    :54   64 |  20:03    6:16    7 |  56:07
  11.Matthew Conover      Haddonfield,NJ     37 M            39     6:00    1:22   21 |    :49   18 |  27:16 22.4   14 |    :40   14 |  21:23    6:41   19 |  56:08
  12.Kevin Patek          Harleysville,PA    32 M           195     6:02    1:22   24 |    :53   19 |  27:20 22.4   15 |   1:06  111 |  21:02    6:34   14 |  56:23
  13.Ross Reynolds        Manahawkin,NJ      33 M           217     5:16    1:12    4 |   1:04   30 |  28:14 21.7   26 |    :48   33 |  21:42    6:47   23 |  57:03
  14.Jack Braconnier      Springfield,PA     21 M            24     6:51    1:33   54 |   1:21   51 |  28:07 21.8   23 |   1:12  128 |  19:53    6:13    6 |  57:23
  15.Kelly Kover          Voorhees,NJ        38 M           128     6:14    1:25   29 |    :47   14 |  27:04 22.6   12 |   1:00   85 |  22:56    7:10   40 |  58:00
  16.Matthew Van Thuyne   Broomall,PA        20 M           273     7:03    1:36   70 |   1:39   94 |  28:24 21.6   31 |   1:44  226 |  19:13    6:00    4 |  58:02
  17.Susan Reich          Ocean City,NJ      48 F           213     5:40    1:17   10 |   1:22   52 |  29:00 21.1   52 |   1:08  122 |  21:07    6:36   15 |  58:16
  18.Roger Lillo          Wildwood,NJ        34 M      P    315     5:48    1:19   12 |   1:20   48 |  28:41 21.3   41 |   1:01   89 |  21:31    6:44   20 |  58:20
  19.Peggy Cavanaugh      Margate,NJ         44 F            34     6:58    1:35   59 |    :47   13 |  27:13 22.5   13 |    :46   30 |  22:48    7:08   35 |  58:32
  20.Colin Corcoran       Lansdale,PA        18 M            41     5:54    1:20   14 |   1:28   70 |  29:11 21.0   58 |    :58   75 |  21:18    6:40   17 |  58:49
  21.Midge Kerr           Moorestown,NJ      43 F           119     6:00    1:22   20 |    :32    3 |  27:48 22.0   18 |    :27    1 |  24:27    7:38   75 |  59:13
  22.Edward Malloy   Jr   Sewell,NJ          45 M           143     6:11    1:24   28 |   1:30   73 |  28:01 21.8   20 |   1:38  210 |  22:05    6:54   26 |  59:25
  23.William Topley       Sea Isle City,NJ   35 M           268     6:25    1:28   37 |   1:23   58 |  26:40 22.9   11 |   1:16  140 |  23:43    7:25   54 |  59:27
  24.Lorrie Beck          Cherry Hill,NJ     51 F           292     6:45    1:32   50 |    :57   22 |  28:06 21.8   21 |    :47   32 |  23:00    7:11   41 |  59:34
  25.Andrew Putter        Newtown Square,PA  39 M           209     6:36    1:30   42 |   1:16   37 |  30:03 20.4   77 |    :37   11 |  21:17    6:39   16 |  59:48
  26.Jeff Dearie          Newtown,PA         41 M            49     6:15    1:25   32 |    :47   12 |  27:43 22.1   17 |    :44   25 |  24:20    7:36   69 |  59:49
  27.Douglas Durrant      Albany,NY          29 M            63     6:39    1:31   46 |   1:24   61 |  28:23 21.6   30 |   1:25  172 |  22:18    6:58   29 |1:00:09
  28.Andrew Lapat         Wynnewood,PA       42 M           136     6:59    1:35   63 |   1:41  105 |  28:06 21.8   22 |   1:47  234 |  21:39    6:46   21 |1:00:13
  29.Sean Montgomery      Jenkintown,PA      19 M           164     5:29    1:15    6 |   1:26   64 |  29:09 21.0   56 |    :59   83 |  23:21    7:18   49 |1:00:23
  30.Michael Thomas       Linwood,NJ         22 M           267     7:36    1:44  112 |   1:16   39 |  28:00 21.9   19 |   1:28  181 |  22:06    6:54   27 |1:00:26
  31.Stephen Scott        Manahawkin,NJ      32 M           236     6:59    1:35   62 |   1:44  110 |  28:26 21.5   32 |    :50   40 |  22:38    7:04   33 |1:00:35
  32.Matthew Noone        Gulph Mills,PA     35 M           183     6:01    1:22   22 |   1:22   54 |  28:42 21.3   44 |   1:37  203 |  23:25    7:19   50 |1:01:06
  33.Daniel Larino        Neshanic Statio,NJ 34 M           317     7:20    1:40   89 |   2:27  201 |  26:03 23.5    7 |   1:18  151 |  24:09    7:33   64 |1:01:17
  34.Brandon Barthelmeh   Oreland,PA         21 M            14     6:36    1:30   40 |   1:03   29 |  28:35 21.4   36 |    :33    5 |  24:42    7:43   80 |1:01:29
  35.Jason Senuta         Frederick,MD       31 M           240     5:56    1:21   19 |   1:50  123 |  28:34 21.4   35 |   2:18  269 |  22:53    7:09   39 |1:01:31
  36.Wilmer Abbott        Ventnor,NJ         40 M             1     7:30    1:42  100 |    :30    2 |  29:26 20.8   64 |    :35    9 |  23:32    7:21   52 |1:01:32
  37.John De Luca         New York,NY        39 M           298     7:18    1:40   86 |   1:19   45 |  30:24 20.1   88 |    :50   43 |  21:43    6:47   24 |1:01:33
  38.Kevin Lamonaca       Alexandria,VA      34 M           133     6:37    1:30   43 |    :48   15 |  29:01 21.1   53 |    :55   67 |  24:22    7:37   71 |1:01:42
  39.Carson Spangler      Lancater,PA        34 M           250     6:11    1:24   27 |   1:27   66 |  28:54 21.2   50 |    :59   79 |  24:25    7:38   74 |1:01:55
  40.Joe Iovanisci        Williamstown,NJ    35 M           107     7:19    1:40   87 |   1:41  103 |  29:35 20.7   66 |    :59   78 |  22:25    7:00   31 |1:01:58
  41.Tara Simpson         Malvern,PA         31 F           244     5:54    1:20   15 |   1:17   40 |  29:09 21.0   55 |   1:21  161 |  24:32    7:40   76 |1:02:11
  42.Maegan Reese Relay   May Landing,NJ     90 M      R    400     6:07    1:23   25 |    :57   25 |  32:36 18.8  146 |    :51   51 |  21:41    6:46   22 |1:02:12
  43.Tom Sher             Northfield,NJ      35 M           241     6:56    1:34   57 |   1:28   68 |  28:48 21.2   47 |   1:08  121 |  24:10    7:33   65 |1:02:29
  44.James Spaman         Voorhees,NJ        34 M           249     7:33    1:43  109 |   1:55  135 |  29:14 20.9   60 |    :42   18 |  23:07    7:13   44 |1:02:31
  45.Jay Toscano          Seaville,NJ        25 M           269     6:58    1:35   60 |   1:53  130 |  30:13 20.2   80 |   1:16  142 |  22:18    6:58   28 |1:02:37
  46.George Gusrang       Delran,NJ          54 M            86     7:14    1:39   81 |   1:20   49 |  30:10 20.3   79 |    :54   62 |  23:01    7:12   42 |1:02:39
  47.Zeke Hill            Cedar Run,NJ       47 M            96     5:43    1:18   11 |    :45   10 |  29:33 20.7   65 |    :45   27 |  26:07    8:10  111 |1:02:53
  48.Geoffrey Gardner     Ardmore,PA         33 M            73     6:17    1:26   35 |    :44    8 |  28:46 21.3   45 |   1:26  174 |  25:41    8:02  105 |1:02:53
  49.Greg Thomas          Darby,PA           19 M      1    316     7:02    1:36   69 |   3:00  243 |  32:04 19.1  130 |    :54   61 |  20:04    6:16    8 |1:03:03
  50.Sean Lederer         Phila.,PA          45 M           137     6:51    1:33   53 |   1:45  112 |  30:43 19.9   95 |   1:16  146 |  22:51    7:08   37 |1:03:25
  51.Connor Mcgogney Rela New York,NY        90 M      R    398     6:48    1:33   52 |    :42    6 |  32:42 18.7  152 |    :33    4 |  22:41    7:05   34 |1:03:26
  52.Amy O'neill          Doylestown,PA      36 F           189     7:42    1:45  121 |   1:22   53 |  29:50 20.5   75 |   1:00   86 |  23:45    7:25   55 |1:03:38
  53.Karen Alecxih        Medford,NJ         45 F             4     6:52    1:34   55 |    :49   17 |  29:48 20.5   72 |    :41   17 |  25:32    7:59  101 |1:03:42
  54.Brendan May          Philadelphia,PA    34 M           152     7:07    1:37   77 |   1:48  118 |  30:57 19.8   99 |   1:02   96 |  22:49    7:08   36 |1:03:43
  56.Jonathan Scull       Quinton,NJ         15 M           238     7:31    1:43  104 |   1:41  104 |  30:39 20.0   93 |    :46   28 |  23:12    7:15   46 |1:03:48
  55.Jonathan Scull       Quinton,NJ         34 M           237     7:37    1:44  115 |   2:00  146 |  28:21 21.6   29 |   1:18  148 |  24:34    7:40   77 |1:03:48
  58.Nick Fisher          Somers Point,NJ    35 M            68     7:10    1:38   79 |   1:33   77 |  28:54 21.2   51 |   1:14  133 |  25:06    7:51   90 |1:03:57
  57.David Noa            Doylestown,PA      48 M           182     7:56    1:48  136 |   2:22  194 |  31:38 19.3  117 |   1:47  232 |  20:16    6:20   11 |1:03:57
  59.Eric Tucker          Brigantine,NJ      33 M           305     6:39    1:31   45 |   1:04   31 |  28:47 21.3   46 |    :56   70 |  26:35    8:19  124 |1:04:01
  60.Jim Grimley          Absecon,NJ         37 M      C     83     8:50    2:00  183 |    :56   21 |  28:16 21.6   28 |    :50   46 |  25:10    7:52   93 |1:04:03
  61.Richard Grout        Pleasantville,NJ   49 M            84     6:33    1:29   39 |   1:55  134 |  28:38 21.4   39 |   1:35  198 |  25:25    7:57   97 |1:04:05
  62.Ellen Fisher         Egg Harbor Twp,NJ  35 F            67     8:12    1:52  151 |   1:33   76 |  28:53 21.2   49 |    :44   23 |  24:45    7:44   83 |1:04:07
  63.Thomas O'connor      South Plainfiel,NJ 44 M           185     7:47    1:46  124 |   1:19   44 |  28:38 21.4   40 |   1:14  136 |  25:12    7:52   94 |1:04:09
  64.Tim Duffy            Fort Washington,PA 38 M            60     7:01    1:36   66 |   1:34   81 |  29:24 20.8   63 |   1:06  112 |  25:17    7:54   95 |1:04:22
  65.Kimberly Dunlap      Doylestown,PA      27 F            61     7:50    1:47  127 |   2:14  168 |  29:21 20.8   62 |    :56   69 |  24:05    7:32   62 |1:04:25
  66.Guy Lanciano         Hopewell,NJ        41 M           134     7:21    1:40   93 |   2:16  173 |  28:41 21.3   42 |   1:42  216 |  24:35    7:41   78 |1:04:34
  67.Tony Kramer          Margate,NJ         44 M           129     8:29    1:56  166 |   1:57  138 |  27:42 22.1   16 |   1:49  237 |  24:44    7:44   82 |1:04:40
  68.Frank Lasala         Franklin Lakes,NJ  44 M           328     8:00    1:49  139 |   1:47  116 |  28:37 21.4   37 |   1:35  197 |  24:54    7:47   85 |1:04:52
  69.Nicholas Gazzillo    Freehold,NJ        47 M            76     7:52    1:47  132 |   1:02   28 |  29:18 20.9   61 |   1:07  117 |  25:36    8:00  103 |1:04:54
  71.Jennifer Parisi      Pitman,NJ          17 F           194     7:40    1:44  117 |   1:39   91 |  32:54 18.6  158 |    :59   81 |  21:46    6:48   25 |1:04:57
  70.Tim Hughes           Westfield,NJ       38 M           102     7:28    1:42   98 |   2:37  214 |  30:18 20.2   84 |   1:20  157 |  23:15    7:16   48 |1:04:58
  72.Rick Deoliveira      Brigantine,NJ      42 M            52     6:36    1:30   41 |   2:16  177 |  29:44 20.6   70 |   1:06  113 |  25:34    7:59  102 |1:05:16
  73.Claire Murphy        Needham,MA         41 F           174     7:20    1:40   91 |   1:41  101 |  29:50 20.5   74 |   1:43  222 |  24:44    7:44   81 |1:05:18
  74.David May            Mays Landing,NJ    38 M      M    153     7:33    1:43  107 |   1:18   43 |  29:45 20.6   71 |   1:24  166 |  25:23    7:56   96 |1:05:22
  75.Teresa Roberts       Cape May Court ,NJ 43 F           222     7:01    1:36   67 |   1:25   62 |  31:41 19.3  119 |   1:08  124 |  24:08    7:32   63 |1:05:23
  76.Juan Guillen         Somers Point,NJ    30 M            85     8:32    1:56  167 |   1:40   95 |  29:38 20.7   68 |   1:38  208 |  23:59    7:30   60 |1:05:26
  77.Michael Barrientos   Hammonton,NJ       43 M            13     8:45    1:59  178 |   1:39   92 |  28:14 21.7   27 |   1:23  164 |  25:32    7:59  100 |1:05:32
  78.John Krouse          Williamstown,NJ    33 M           130     7:27    1:42   96 |   1:49  119 |  29:38 20.7   67 |   1:03   98 |  25:38    8:01  104 |1:05:34
  79.Charles Weitz        Philadelphia,PA    62 M           280     7:16    1:39   84 |   2:00  147 |  29:38 20.7   69 |   1:38  211 |  25:07    7:51   91 |1:05:39
  80.Simon Varley         Glen Mills,PA      47 M           276     8:13    1:52  152 |   1:06   33 |  31:13 19.6  106 |   1:06  108 |  24:24    7:37   72 |1:06:01
  81.Darren Podolak       Medford,NJ         20 M           206     5:02    1:09    2 |   1:17   41 |  30:54 19.8   98 |   1:38  209 |  27:15    8:31  142 |1:06:06
  82.Tom Keeth            Flemington,NJ      40 M      P    307     7:02    1:36   68 |   1:38   89 |  28:26 21.5   33 |   1:51  240 |  27:29    8:35  146 |1:06:26
  83.Tonia Conover        Haddonfield,NJ     34 F            40     8:09    1:51  146 |   1:16   38 |  32:14 19.0  134 |   1:14  135 |  23:48    7:26   56 |1:06:41
  84.Jared Picard         Pottstown,PA       19 M           205     9:38    2:11  219 |   2:38  217 |  30:06 20.3   78 |   1:59  253 |  22:25    7:00   30 |1:06:44
  85.Gerald Gatelein      Haddon Heights,NJ  33 M            75     9:06    2:04  192 |   1:39   93 |  30:17 20.2   83 |   1:31  188 |  24:12    7:34   68 |1:06:45
  86.Ed Forst             Jenkintwon,PA      53 M            70     9:09    2:05  196 |   2:18  184 |  31:15 19.6  108 |    :48   34 |  23:32    7:21   51 |1:07:01
  87.Roberto Maldonado    Jeffersonville,PA  34 M           142    10:20    2:21  245 |   1:57  137 |  28:41 21.3   43 |   2:08  263 |  23:58    7:29   59 |1:07:03
  88.Maya Hunnewell       Medford,NJ         32 F           103     7:40    1:45  118 |   1:21   50 |  31:32 19.4  115 |   1:05  103 |  25:29    7:58   98 |1:07:05
  89.Joseph Guarrera      Shomang,NJ         26 M      1    313     9:33    2:10  212 |   1:33   75 |  30:59 19.8  101 |   1:02   94 |  24:02    7:31   61 |1:07:08
  90.Eric Schreiner       Havertown,PA       37 M           230     8:36    1:57  170 |   1:57  140 |  30:51 19.8   97 |   1:01   87 |  24:45    7:44   84 |1:07:09
  91.Lyndsay Macfeeters R Haddonfield,NJ     90 M      R    320     6:40    1:31   47 |    :48   16 |  30:29 20.1   90 |   1:02   95 |  28:13    8:49  162 |1:07:12
  92.Carole Donohue       Cape May Court ,NJ 46 F            55     7:55    1:48  134 |   1:24   60 |  32:24 18.9  141 |   1:05  106 |  24:38    7:42   79 |1:07:26
  93.Kenneth Lovett       Langhorne,PA       37 M           141     9:14    2:06  201 |   1:57  139 |  29:13 21.0   59 |   1:07  116 |  25:57    8:07  109 |1:07:27
  94.Rudy Rinderer        Pine Beach,NJ      56 M           220    10:02    2:17  235 |   1:58  144 |  30:34 20.0   91 |    :48   35 |  24:11    7:33   67 |1:07:33
  95.Eric Dunn            Mays Landing,NJ    41 M      M     62     8:26    1:55  162 |   1:15   35 |  28:38 21.4   38 |   1:21  162 |  28:04    8:46  155 |1:07:42
  96.Michael Shively      Sicklerville,NJ    30 M           242     7:08    1:37   78 |   2:26  198 |  30:22 20.1   87 |   1:43  220 |  26:07    8:10  112 |1:07:46
  97.Keith Kovalevich     Oaklyn,NJ          34 M           126     7:03    1:36   71 |   1:58  142 |  30:21 20.2   86 |   1:39  213 |  26:50    8:23  130 |1:07:50
  98.Will Morey           Wildwood Crest,NJ  50 M           167     7:05    1:37   74 |   2:58  241 |  28:34 21.4   34 |   1:41  215 |  27:45    8:40  150 |1:08:03
  99.Scott Morrow         Medford Lakes,NJ   42 M           172     8:34    1:57  169 |   2:26  197 |  32:52 18.6  157 |   1:24  170 |  22:52    7:09   38 |1:08:07
 100.Megan Ross           Philadelphia,PA    27 F           224     8:48    2:00  181 |   1:34   79 |  31:20 19.5  111 |   1:20  158 |  25:06    7:51   89 |1:08:08
 101.Mike Leonardo        Blackwood,NJ       29 M      1    318    10:49    2:27  255 |   1:40   96 |  29:50 20.5   76 |   1:26  178 |  24:25    7:38   73 |1:08:10
 102.Jeffrey Hark         Voorhees,NJ        38 M            88     6:53    1:34   56 |   1:58  143 |  29:10 21.0   57 |    :56   68 |  29:16    9:09  194 |1:08:12
 103.Carl Brubach         Canton,OH          16 M           296     5:10    1:10    3 |   2:17  181 |  34:22 17.8  185 |   1:32  191 |  24:54    7:47   86 |1:08:14
 104.Joseph Monroe        Egg Harbor Town,NJ 34 M      P    290     8:55    2:02  185 |   2:16  175 |  31:56 19.2  128 |   1:18  152 |  23:55    7:28   57 |1:08:20
 105.Thomas Kenny         Voorhees,NJ        49 M           118     8:28    1:55  164 |   1:35   84 |  32:19 18.9  138 |    :53   59 |  25:08    7:51   92 |1:08:22
 106.Jeff Brooks          Lincoln Park,NJ    42 M            25     7:01    1:36   65 |   1:54  133 |  30:47 19.9   96 |   1:07  118 |  27:39    8:38  148 |1:08:27
 107.Michael Cacicedo     Berkeley Height,NJ 40 M            29     7:34    1:43  111 |   1:15   36 |  30:15 20.2   81 |   2:42  284 |  26:51    8:23  132 |1:08:37
 108.Doug Crispell        Mays Landing,NJ    46 M      M     43     7:14    1:39   82 |   2:07  156 |  32:19 18.9  139 |   1:01   88 |  26:16    8:12  113 |1:08:57
 109.Cory Bank            Philadelphia,PA    36 M      C     11     6:45    1:32   48 |   1:33   78 |  31:03 19.7  102 |    :34    7 |  29:02    9:04  185 |1:08:58
 110.James Mcelhiney Jr.  Ambler,PA          45 M      P    155     7:49    1:47  126 |   2:48  231 |  30:17 20.2   82 |    :56   72 |  27:12    8:30  139 |1:09:02
 111.Patricia Librizzi    Galloway,NJ        45 F           140    12:15    2:47  281 |   1:34   82 |  31:15 19.6  109 |   1:01   91 |  23:03    7:12   43 |1:09:09
 112.Richard Hunnewell    Medford,NJ         34 M           104     7:45    1:46  122 |   1:49  120 |  31:26 19.5  114 |    :50   42 |  27:20    8:33  143 |1:09:09
 113.Jennifer Welc        Surf City,NJ       25 F           281     7:55    1:48  135 |   2:11  164 |  32:01 19.1  129 |   1:36  200 |  25:30    7:58   99 |1:09:13
 114.Craig Cawless        Phoenixville,PA    41 M           319     7:46    1:46  123 |   1:41  100 |  32:40 18.7  150 |   1:25  173 |  25:43    8:02  106 |1:09:15
 115.Pete Herczeg         Oreland,PA         36 M            91     8:13    1:52  153 |   2:10  162 |  31:42 19.3  120 |   1:45  228 |  26:02    8:08  110 |1:09:52
 116.Greg Yerkes          Doylestown,PA      38 M           288     7:56    1:48  138 |   2:51  234 |  30:39 20.0   92 |   1:55  249 |  26:33    8:18  123 |1:09:54
 117.Jason Steich         Bedminster,PA      38 M           257     6:56    1:35   58 |   1:51  124 |  31:53 19.2  127 |   1:26  175 |  27:54    8:43  152 |1:10:00
 118.Michael Romanelli    Plainfield,NJ      29 M           312     9:34    2:10  213 |   2:31  207 |  32:40 18.7  151 |   1:42  217 |  23:39    7:23   53 |1:10:06
 119.Mason Miller         Morristown,NJ      45 M           162     6:14    1:25   31 |   2:20  189 |  32:36 18.8  144 |   2:41  282 |  26:19    8:14  115 |1:10:09
 120.Jeff Nickels         Mays Landing,NJ    21 M      M    178     6:08    1:24   26 |   2:47  229 |  35:21 17.3  201 |   1:58  252 |  24:21    7:37   70 |1:10:35
 121.Amanda Melillo       Albany,NY          25 F           159     8:26    1:55  163 |   1:26   65 |  31:45 19.3  122 |   1:18  150 |  27:42    8:39  149 |1:10:37
 122.Gregory Offt         Berlin,NJ          28 M           186     6:31    1:29   38 |   1:40   97 |  32:43 18.7  153 |   1:32  190 |  28:24    8:52  170 |1:10:49
 123.Kevin Sweeney        Brigantine,NJ      46 M           264     7:33    1:43  108 |   1:30   72 |  32:04 19.1  131 |   2:06  262 |  27:37    8:38  147 |1:10:50
 124.Greta Forst          Brigantine,NJ      24 F            71     7:51    1:47  129 |   2:37  215 |  36:47 16.6  230 |   1:02   93 |  22:36    7:04   32 |1:10:53
 126.Adam Ault            Chesterbrook,PA    34 M             8     7:30    1:42  102 |   2:28  203 |  32:11 19.0  133 |    :37   12 |  28:14    8:50  164 |1:11:00
 125.Samantha Caruso      Edison,NJ          16 F            33     7:06    1:37   75 |   1:22   55 |  32:37 18.8  148 |    :48   36 |  29:08    9:06  187 |1:11:00
 127.Skip Schanbacker     Doylestown,PA      59 M           227     7:03    1:36   72 |   2:08  160 |  30:40 20.0   94 |   1:37  205 |  29:36    9:15  202 |1:11:04
 128.Josee Mcginnity      Linwood,NJ         41 F           156     7:24    1:41   95 |   2:21  190 |  33:05 18.5  163 |   1:24  168 |  27:01    8:27  134 |1:11:15
 129.Larry Perlberg       Pine Beach,NJ      54 M           198    10:47    2:27  254 |   2:26  199 |  32:22 18.9  140 |    :51   49 |  24:55    7:47   87 |1:11:21
 130.Michael Carson       Willow Grove,PA    31 M            32    10:43    2:26  252 |   1:51  125 |  30:28 20.1   89 |   1:13  131 |  27:12    8:30  140 |1:11:27
 131.Patrick Callaghan    New Castle,DE      54 M            30     7:15    1:39   83 |   1:07   34 |  31:08 19.7  105 |   1:28  182 |  30:35    9:34  219 |1:11:32
 132.Frank Sites          Collegeville,PA    36 M           245     6:38    1:30   44 |   1:36   87 |  32:36 18.8  145 |   1:04  101 |  29:42    9:17  203 |1:11:35
 133.Mary Morgan          Warrington,PA      40 F           168     7:34    1:43  110 |   2:20  188 |  35:32 17.2  205 |   1:16  144 |  24:57    7:48   88 |1:11:39
 134.Steve Filippone      Mays Landing,NJ    51 M      M     66     7:30    1:42  103 |   1:28   67 |  32:57 18.6  160 |   1:37  204 |  28:10    8:48  161 |1:11:42
 135.Ira Schwartz         Glenside,PA        13 M           233     7:52    1:47  130 |   3:38  263 |  31:48 19.2  124 |   1:45  229 |  26:40    8:20  127 |1:11:42
 136.Daniel Mcnerney      Mays Landing,NJ    49 M      M    157     7:06    1:37   76 |   2:20  187 |  34:57 17.5  194 |   1:00   84 |  26:21    8:14  118 |1:11:43
 137.Michael George       Philadelphia,MD    24 M            77     6:58    1:35   61 |   1:52  126 |  31:05 19.7  104 |   1:31  186 |  30:17    9:28  215 |1:11:43
 138.Ian Jacobs           Moorestown,NJ      47 M      C    110     8:43    1:59  175 |   1:40   98 |  31:51 19.2  125 |   1:16  143 |  28:20    8:51  167 |1:11:49
 139.Ashley Boyle         Doylestown,PA      32 F            23     9:27    2:09  210 |   1:20   47 |  34:38 17.7  189 |    :32    3 |  25:55    8:06  108 |1:11:52
 140.Michael Kon          Cherry Hill,NJ     29 M           125     8:00    1:49  140 |   1:43  108 |  29:48 20.5   73 |   1:07  119 |  31:24    9:49  231 |1:12:02
 142.Shireen Bashir       Arlington,VA       32 F            15     7:54    1:48  133 |   2:34  211 |  34:28 17.8  186 |    :51   48 |  26:24    8:15  119 |1:12:10
 141.Joe Petrochko        Blackwood,NJ       37 M           203     6:02    1:22   23 |   1:53  131 |  32:48 18.7  156 |   1:36  201 |  29:52    9:20  205 |1:12:10
 143.Keenan Okolichany    Doylestown,PA      31 M           187     7:49    1:47  125 |   2:10  163 |  32:06 19.1  132 |   1:47  233 |  28:20    8:51  168 |1:12:12
 144.Kristian Sundberg    Dorothy,NJ         18 M           262     6:46    1:32   51 |   1:44  111 |  33:49 18.1  174 |   2:10  265 |  27:45    8:40  151 |1:12:15
 145.Dan Matozzo          Mantua,NJ          30 M           150    12:26    2:50  284 |   1:54  132 |  34:13 17.9  181 |    :50   41 |  23:10    7:14   45 |1:12:32
 146.Michael Nickels      Mays Landing,NJ    13 M      M    180     5:52    1:20   13 |   2:07  157 |  36:58 16.6  233 |    :40   16 |  27:09    8:29  137 |1:12:47
 147.Gary Rzemyk          Ventnor,NJ         51 M           226     7:42    1:45  120 |   2:19  186 |  34:44 17.6  190 |   1:48  235 |  26:20    8:14  117 |1:12:52
 148.Daria Szkwarko       Berkeley Height,NJ 23 F           265     7:56    1:48  137 |   1:47  115 |  32:16 19.0  136 |   1:24  171 |  29:32    9:14  199 |1:12:54
 149.Donna O'connor Relay South Plainfiel,NJ 90 M      R    399     8:07    1:51  145 |    :44    7 |  31:04 19.7  103 |    :36   10 |  32:30   10:09  246 |1:12:59
 150.Team S-n-s           Cherry Hill,NJ     90 M      R    295    10:17    2:20  243 |    :57   24 |  28:50 21.2   48 |   1:27  179 |  31:39    9:54  235 |1:13:09
 151.Michael Morris       Egg Harbor Twp.,NJ 39 M      P    170    14:06    3:12  295 |   1:44  109 |  29:06 21.0   54 |   1:35  199 |  26:42    8:21  128 |1:13:12
 152.Brian Hogan          Newtown Square,PA  35 M            99     7:37    1:44  113 |   1:35   85 |  37:40 16.2  242 |    :44   22 |  25:46    8:03  107 |1:13:22
 153.Joan Irwin           Aston,PA           19 F           108     7:24    1:41   94 |   2:06  155 |  36:02 17.0  213 |    :53   60 |  27:06    8:28  135 |1:13:31
 154.Stephanie Donato     Seaville,NJ        26 F            54    11:00    2:30  257 |   1:50  121 |  36:51 16.6  232 |    :42   19 |  23:12    7:15   47 |1:13:34
 155.David Danyluk        Chalfont,PA        44 M            46     7:00    1:35   64 |   2:28  204 |  32:25 18.9  142 |   1:12  129 |  30:31    9:32  218 |1:13:36
 156.Tim Reese            Mays Landing,NJ    48 M      M    212     8:20    1:54  156 |   2:17  180 |  31:13 19.6  107 |   1:34  196 |  30:16    9:27  214 |1:13:39
 157.Matt Hender          Marmora,NJ         32 M            90     7:12    1:38   80 |   2:15  171 |  33:46 18.1  173 |   1:20  159 |  29:10    9:07  191 |1:13:43
 158.Joseph Travagline    Margate,NJ         40 M           271     8:25    1:55  161 |   2:31  208 |  33:11 18.4  166 |   1:14  134 |  28:29    8:54  172 |1:13:50
 159.Joseph Perrine       Peahala Park,NJ    63 M           200     9:52    2:15  230 |   1:34   80 |  31:53 19.2  126 |   1:04  100 |  29:28    9:13  197 |1:13:51
 160.Scott Hernberg       Linwood,NJ         52 M            93     7:51    1:47  128 |   2:04  151 |  30:20 20.2   85 |   1:43  221 |  32:04   10:01  241 |1:14:02
 161.Rick Simpson         Malvern,PA         39 M           243     6:15    1:25   33 |   1:36   86 |  32:17 19.0  137 |   1:50  238 |  32:08   10:03  242 |1:14:05
 162.Mike Minwell         Roseland,NJ        37 M           163     9:03    2:03  189 |   2:39  219 |  32:45 18.7  154 |   1:44  225 |  28:00    8:45  153 |1:14:10
 163.Jennifer Kover       Voorhees,NJ        31 F           127     7:19    1:40   88 |   1:22   56 |  33:01 18.5  161 |   1:38  212 |  30:57    9:40  225 |1:14:17
 164.Amer Tadmori         Berkeley Height,NJ 22 M           266    11:06    2:31  259 |   2:25  196 |  31:20 19.5  110 |   1:24  167 |  28:08    8:47  159 |1:14:22
 165.Daniel Batten        Galloway,NJ        21 M            16     8:23    1:54  160 |   3:34  261 |  34:38 17.7  188 |   1:32  189 |  26:24    8:15  120 |1:14:31
 166.Erin Heyl            West Chester,PA    27 F            94     9:22    2:08  208 |   1:23   57 |  32:45 18.7  155 |   1:29  183 |  29:35    9:15  201 |1:14:34
 167.Paul Lombardo        Absecon,NJ         37 M      1    325     9:47    2:13  227 |   2:16  174 |  35:32 17.2  204 |    :45   26 |  26:18    8:13  114 |1:14:37
 168.Gregory Maxwell      Estell Manor,NJ    23 M           151     9:05    2:04  191 |   2:57  239 |  31:46 19.3  123 |   1:30  184 |  29:20    9:10  195 |1:14:38
 169.Doug Pearson         Eht,NJ             43 M      P    196     8:57    2:02  187 |   2:36  213 |  31:23 19.5  113 |    :46   31 |  30:58    9:41  226 |1:14:40
 170.Ed Hanna             Philadelphia,PA    32 M            87     9:15    2:06  202 |   2:56  238 |  37:16 16.4  237 |   1:06  114 |  24:10    7:33   66 |1:14:42
 171.Mike Bordonaro       Egg Harbor Town,NJ 38 M      P    297     8:12    1:52  150 |   2:15  172 |  33:22 18.3  168 |   2:11  266 |  28:47    9:00  182 |1:14:46
 172.Kristin Cacicedo     Berkeley Height,NJ 36 F            28     8:32    1:56  168 |   1:58  145 |  31:42 19.3  121 |   2:36  281 |  29:59    9:22  209 |1:14:47
 173.Mb Crispell          Mays Landing,NJ    43 F      M     44     7:30    1:42  101 |   1:46  114 |  33:01 18.5  162 |    :51   52 |  31:47    9:56  236 |1:14:55
 174.Erin Scott           Manahawkin,NJ      42 F           235     9:06    2:04  193 |   1:42  106 |  34:20 17.8  183 |   1:19  155 |  28:31    8:55  173 |1:14:58
 175.Allison Lapat        Wynnewood,PA       37 F           135     8:21    1:54  157 |   2:30  205 |  33:42 18.2  171 |   1:51  239 |  28:40    8:58  178 |1:15:04
 176.Tom Wyatt            Boyertown,PA       33 M      F    287     8:11    1:52  149 |   1:53  129 |  37:05 16.5  234 |    :46   29 |  27:14    8:30  141 |1:15:07
 177.Chris Doyle          Galloway,NJ        37 M      P     59     9:07    2:04  194 |   2:27  200 |  36:05 17.0  218 |   1:15  137 |  26:28    8:16  122 |1:15:20
 178.Connie Kendrick      Doylestown,PA      38 F           116     8:05    1:50  142 |   1:33   74 |  36:21 16.8  225 |    :50   45 |  28:44    8:59  181 |1:15:32
 179.Will Federico        Flemington,NJ      35 M            65     8:48    2:00  180 |   2:08  159 |  31:39 19.3  118 |   1:33  193 |  31:36    9:52  233 |1:15:44
 180.Carrie Stackhouse    Rosemont,PA        30 F           252     6:14    1:25   30 |   2:22  193 |  37:16 16.4  236 |   1:45  230 |  28:18    8:51  166 |1:15:54
 181.Stephen White        Doylestown,PA      57 M      P    283    11:41    2:39  273 |   2:06  154 |  31:33 19.4  116 |   2:26  277 |  28:14    8:49  163 |1:15:58
 182.Kevin Kruse          Washington Cros,PA 40 M           131     9:39    2:12  221 |   2:13  166 |  36:13 16.9  221 |   1:06  110 |  26:51    8:23  131 |1:16:00
 183.Matt Wick            Doylestown,PA      42 M           284    10:40    2:25  251 |   2:43  224 |  32:40 18.7  149 |   1:26  176 |  28:34    8:56  174 |1:16:02
 184.Alan Mowatt          New York,NY        40 M           173     8:56    2:02  186 |   2:06  152 |  34:04 18.0  178 |   1:31  187 |  29:34    9:14  200 |1:16:10
 185.Tom Ingham           Wayne,NJ           42 M           106    10:59    2:30  256 |   1:38   90 |  34:46 17.6  191 |    :54   63 |  28:07    8:47  158 |1:16:23
 186.Lori Hernberg        Linwood,NJ         19 F            92     8:44    1:59  176 |   1:25   63 |  36:25 16.8  226 |    :40   15 |  29:13    9:08  193 |1:16:26
 187.Timothy Gosnell      Westminster,MD     48 M            80     8:59    2:02  188 |   2:12  165 |  35:58 17.0  211 |   1:52  242 |  27:28    8:35  145 |1:16:28
 188.Susan Antczak        Maple Glen,PA      51 F             7     8:37    1:58  172 |   1:28   69 |  35:50 17.1  209 |   1:30  185 |  29:09    9:07  190 |1:16:34
 189.Tri Hard 3           Upper Darby,PA     90 M      R    291     9:07    2:04  195 |   1:19   46 |  41:05 14.9  270 |   1:08  123 |  23:56    7:29   58 |1:16:35
 190.Catherine Oxenreiter Lansdale,PA        37 F           191     9:41    2:12  222 |   2:21  192 |  34:04 18.0  177 |   2:21  272 |  28:22    8:52  169 |1:16:49
 191.Frank Karovic        Galloway,NJ        39 M           302     9:17    2:07  205 |   2:33  210 |  35:41 17.1  207 |   1:26  177 |  28:05    8:46  157 |1:17:01
 192.Mary Ellen Lynch     Egg Harbor Town,NJ 44 F           323     8:42    1:59  174 |   2:55  237 |  35:45 17.1  208 |   1:04   99 |  28:37    8:57  176 |1:17:02
 193.Jay Peterson         Pleasantville,NJ   33 M           202     8:19    1:53  155 |   3:24  256 |  32:55 18.6  159 |   2:04  260 |  30:23    9:30  217 |1:17:04
 194.Tim Byrne            Norristown,PA      40 M            27     8:44    1:59  177 |   2:32  209 |  35:00 17.5  195 |   1:20  156 |  29:31    9:14  198 |1:17:06
 195.Kevin Caviston       Barrington,NJ      31 M            35     8:06    1:51  144 |   1:34   83 |  35:59 17.0  212 |   1:18  149 |  30:12    9:26  213 |1:17:09
 196.Lawrence Stackhouse  Rosemont,PA        62 M           253     8:05    1:50  143 |   3:47  269 |  32:30 18.8  143 |   2:20  271 |  30:45    9:36  222 |1:17:26
 197.Daniel Kelly Sr.     Mays Landing,NJ    53 M      M    115    11:05    2:31  258 |   1:45  113 |  34:16 17.9  182 |    :35    8 |  29:47    9:18  204 |1:17:29
 198.Syncere Martinez     Bronx,NY           36 M           148    10:14    2:19  241 |   3:20  253 |  35:10 17.4  197 |   2:23  274 |  26:25    8:15  121 |1:17:30
 199.Ralph Farina Relay   Downingtown,PA     90 M      R    397     7:33    1:43  106 |   4:02  277 |  36:02 17.0  214 |   1:13  130 |  28:43    8:59  180 |1:17:33
 200.Rory Melvin          Bryn Mawr,PA       22 M           160     8:52    2:01  184 |   2:18  183 |  33:40 18.2  170 |   1:33  194 |  31:18    9:47  229 |1:17:40
 201.Paul Alexander       Erial,NJ           55 M             5    10:08    2:18  238 |   1:50  122 |  34:06 17.9  179 |    :59   82 |  30:43    9:36  220 |1:17:46
 202.Kit Schweikir-gerde  Jamison,PA         48 F      1    329      :00     :00    0 |    :00    0 |  49:26 12.4  297 |   1:20  160 |  27:08    8:29  136 |1:17:54
 203.Jennifer Stumpf      Doylestown,PA      40 F           260     7:40    1:45  119 |   2:06  153 |  36:16 16.9  222 |   1:09  125 |  30:44    9:36  221 |1:17:55
 204.Susan Hill-doyle     Port Townsend,WA   43 F            97     8:23    1:54  159 |   1:41  102 |  35:57 17.0  210 |    :51   53 |  31:27    9:50  232 |1:18:18
 205.Bryan Mccauley       Deptford,NJ        34 M           154     9:38    2:11  220 |   2:40  222 |  26:37 23.0   10 |   2:22  273 |  37:22   11:41  276 |1:18:40
 206.Fred Nix             Princeton,NJ       38 M           181     8:38    1:58  173 |   2:14  169 |  32:37 18.8  147 |    :57   73 |  34:16   10:42  260 |1:18:42
 207.Caroline Melamed     Ventnor,NJ         44 F           158    10:24    2:22  247 |   2:34  212 |  33:19 18.4  167 |   1:15  138 |  31:22    9:48  230 |1:18:53
 208.Kendal Sweeney       Brigantine,NJ      17 F           263     7:21    1:40   92 |   1:56  136 |  36:25 16.8  227 |   1:04  102 |  32:12   10:04  244 |1:18:58
 209.Katie Irwin          Aston,PA           21 F           109     7:04    1:36   73 |   3:17  248 |  38:54 15.7  258 |    :43   21 |  29:02    9:05  186 |1:19:00
 210.Matthew Downey       Wynnewood,PA       34 M            57     9:49    2:14  229 |   2:39  220 |  36:44 16.7  229 |    :59   80 |  28:52    9:01  183 |1:19:02
 211.Relay Teresa Thomas  May Landng,NJ      90 M      R    294     8:50    2:00  182 |   3:56  276 |  38:59 15.7  259 |    :44   24 |  26:36    8:19  125 |1:19:04
 212.Emily Durrant        Albany,NY          26 F            64     9:37    2:11  218 |   1:58  141 |  36:04 17.0  217 |   1:36  202 |  29:59    9:22  208 |1:19:13
 213.James Markley        Alexandria,VA      39 M      P    146    14:05    3:12  294 |   2:16  178 |  33:09 18.5  165 |   1:40  214 |  28:04    8:46  156 |1:19:14
 214.Amy Steel            Merion Station,PA  36 F           255     8:29    1:56  165 |   1:48  117 |  34:02 18.0  176 |   1:59  254 |  33:02   10:19  249 |1:19:19
 215.Jim Alcorn           Haddon Heights,NJ  35 M             3     9:53    2:15  231 |   2:03  150 |  35:28 17.3  203 |    :50   44 |  31:07    9:43  228 |1:19:21
 216.Edward Musick Jr     Cmch,NJ            39 M      P    176    14:12    3:14  296 |   2:16  176 |  31:21 19.5  112 |   1:44  227 |  29:56    9:21  206 |1:19:29
 217.Janet Ricciuti       Doylestown,PA      52 F           218     9:46    2:13  225 |   2:47  230 |  36:06 17.0  219 |   3:09  293 |  28:10    8:48  160 |1:19:59
 218.Jennifer Della Guard Phoenixville,PA    39 F            51     5:55    1:21   17 |   3:47  270 |  39:21 15.6  261 |    :55   65 |  30:05    9:24  210 |1:20:03
 219.Laura Perlberg       Pine Beach,NJ      53 F           199    11:23    2:35  268 |   2:21  191 |  34:21 17.8  184 |   1:05  105 |  30:55    9:40  223 |1:20:04
 220.Chris Cahill         Havertown,PA       41 M           311    11:22    2:35  267 |   3:20  252 |  36:48 16.6  231 |   1:19  153 |  27:28    8:35  144 |1:20:16
 221.James Adams Jr.      Egg Harbor Town,NJ 22 M             2    10:39    2:25  250 |   4:09  280 |  36:17 16.9  223 |   2:47  287 |  26:39    8:20  126 |1:20:31
 222.Michael Roberts      Ocean City,NJ      40 M           221     9:42    2:12  223 |   4:37  288 |  35:04 17.5  196 |   2:47  286 |  28:25    8:53  171 |1:20:35
 223.Guy Steich           Bedminster,PA      41 M           256    12:39    2:52  286 |   2:17  182 |  32:15 19.0  135 |   1:43  219 |  31:57    9:59  238 |1:20:50
 224.John Somers          Northfield,NJ      46 M           301    13:13    3:00  291 |   2:52  235 |  34:47 17.6  192 |   1:54  248 |  28:34    8:56  175 |1:21:19
 225.Lea Downing          Honey Brook,PA     50 F            58     8:19    1:53  154 |   1:52  128 |  36:38 16.7  228 |   1:05  104 |  33:33   10:29  251 |1:21:26
 226.Jerry Horan          Doylestown,PA      42 M           100    11:06    2:31  260 |   2:19  185 |  34:34 17.7  187 |   1:06  115 |  32:30   10:09  247 |1:21:34
 227.Sharon Iacoangelo    New Providence,NJ  26 F           105     7:37    1:44  116 |   2:43  223 |  43:47 14.0  284 |    :59   76 |  26:55    8:25  133 |1:22:00
 228.Edward Morrison      Monroeville,NJ     39 M           171    10:11    2:19  240 |   3:06  245 |  37:52 16.2  246 |   1:01   92 |  29:57    9:22  207 |1:22:07
 229.Allison Nickels      Mays Landing,NJ    17 F      M    177     7:37    1:44  114 |   3:11  246 |  43:02 14.2  281 |    :51   47 |  28:02    8:46  154 |1:22:43
 230.Jennifer Roper       Mantua,NJ          33 F           223     9:18    2:07  207 |   2:31  206 |  35:16 17.4  199 |   1:53  245 |  33:58   10:37  254 |1:22:56
 231.Aldo Bruschi         New York,NY        53 M            26    11:52    2:42  278 |   3:47  268 |  35:17 17.3  200 |   2:01  255 |  30:06    9:24  211 |1:23:03
 232.Wayne Dedrick        Belle Mead,NJ      46 M            50    12:19    2:48  282 |   4:09  281 |  33:42 18.2  172 |   1:16  141 |  31:38    9:53  234 |1:23:03
 233.Alex Turco           Havertown,PA       40 M           272     8:04    1:50  141 |   2:38  216 |  33:50 18.1  175 |   2:57  291 |  35:37   11:08  269 |1:23:05
 234.Charles Jones        Lebanon,PA         41 M           112     9:35    2:11  214 |   2:08  158 |  33:05 18.5  164 |   1:33  195 |  37:12   11:38  275 |1:23:33
 235.Christy Wyatt        Boyertown,PA       39 F      F    286    10:04    2:17  236 |   3:02  244 |  37:48 16.2  244 |    :52   55 |  32:01   10:00  239 |1:23:46
 236.Kevin Nickels        Mays Landing,NJ    13 M      M    179     5:55    1:21   16 |   1:28   71 |  40:43 15.0  268 |    :49   39 |  34:52   10:54  264 |1:23:47
 237.Robert Quigley       Clarksboro,NJ      17 M           211     9:36    2:11  217 |   3:48  271 |  39:03 15.7  260 |   1:03   97 |  30:21    9:29  216 |1:23:51
 238.Andrea Vanaman       Millville,NJ       34 F           274     9:35    2:11  215 |   2:43  225 |  36:09 16.9  220 |   1:01   90 |  34:29   10:47  261 |1:23:58
 239.Lynne O'brien        Philadelphia,PA    28 F           184     9:16    2:06  204 |   2:13  167 |  36:04 17.0  216 |   1:12  127 |  35:14   11:01  267 |1:23:59
 240.Theresa D'ottavi     Marmora,NJ         23 F            56     9:11    2:05  198 |   3:29  258 |  38:00 16.1  248 |   1:52  243 |  31:49    9:56  237 |1:24:20
 241.Elizabeth Morella    So. Plainfield,NJ  42 F           166     9:24    2:08  209 |   3:55  274 |  33:24 18.3  169 |   1:54  247 |  35:44   11:10  270 |1:24:21
 242.Lisa Hinck           Voorhees,NJ        28 F            98     9:36    2:11  216 |   3:00  242 |  36:04 17.0  215 |   1:55  250 |  34:01   10:38  255 |1:24:35
 243.James Ayotte         Stewartsville,NJ   26 M      P      9    13:40    3:06  293 |   2:24  195 |  38:32 15.9  253 |    :52   54 |  29:08    9:06  188 |1:24:35
 244.Eileen Batten        Galloway,NJ        20 F            17     9:18    2:07  206 |   4:29  285 |  37:35 16.3  241 |   2:20  270 |  31:03    9:42  227 |1:24:44
 245.Susan Connolly       Smithville,NJ      59 F            38     7:52    1:47  131 |   2:16  179 |  39:30 15.5  262 |    :55   66 |  34:15   10:42  259 |1:24:48
 246.Richard Bank         Dresher,PA         60 M            12     9:15    2:06  203 |   4:35  287 |  40:56 15.0  269 |   1:19  154 |  28:55    9:02  184 |1:24:59
 247.Rebecca Roth         Bayville,NJ        27 F      P    327     9:28    2:09  211 |   4:49  292 |  37:10 16.5  235 |   2:48  288 |  30:56    9:40  224 |1:25:11
 248.Katie Cloutman       West Chester,PA    30 F            37     7:29    1:42   99 |   1:17   42 |  46:26 13.2  291 |   1:32  192 |  28:37    8:57  177 |1:25:22
 249.Kara Manzo           Egg Harbor Town,NJ 37 F           145    10:22    2:21  246 |   3:42  265 |  41:46 14.6  274 |   1:16  145 |  28:41    8:58  179 |1:25:47
 250.Joe Polidoro         Mantua,NJ          39 M           207     9:48    2:14  228 |   4:26  284 |  38:11 16.0  251 |   1:28  180 |  32:03   10:01  240 |1:25:54
 251.Donald Flynn         Abington,PA        68 M            69    11:38    2:39  271 |   2:53  236 |  35:37 17.2  206 |   2:01  256 |  33:50   10:34  253 |1:25:58
 252.Bruce Boehm          Bordentown,NJ      56 M           310     7:27    1:42   97 |   3:32  260 |  30:58 19.8  100 |   2:12  267 |  42:03   13:08  290 |1:26:11
 253.Glenn Martins        Northfield,NJ      54 M      M    149    10:05    2:18  237 |   2:38  218 |  34:09 17.9  180 |   2:03  257 |  37:34   11:44  277 |1:26:28
 254.Barbara Reilly       Freehold,NJ        32 F           214    12:39    2:53  287 |   5:09  294 |  37:54 16.2  247 |   1:46  231 |  29:09    9:07  189 |1:26:36
 255.Vincent Corsentino   Asbury,NJ          37 M      P    308    11:16    2:34  263 |   3:19  251 |  35:12 17.4  198 |   2:10  264 |  35:02   10:57  265 |1:26:58
 256.Mark Pagliaro        Doylestown,PA      49 M           193     9:11    2:05  199 |   2:50  232 |  35:27 17.3  202 |   3:15  295 |  36:18   11:20  272 |1:27:01
 257.Elisa Ciboldi        Egg Harbor Town,NJ 49 F            36    11:36    2:38  270 |   4:10  282 |  42:13 14.5  277 |   1:57  251 |  27:10    8:29  138 |1:27:04
 258.Lisa Batten          Galloway,NJ        25 F            18     8:36    1:57  171 |   5:10  295 |  42:10 14.5  276 |   1:52  244 |  29:24    9:11  196 |1:27:12
 259.Helene Smith         Egg Harbor Twp.,NJ 36 F           247    10:33    2:24  248 |   3:42  264 |  37:35 16.3  240 |   2:56  290 |  32:29   10:09  245 |1:27:15
 260.Christina Ponzio     Sewell,NJ          18 F           208     9:45    2:13  224 |   4:42  290 |  42:19 14.5  278 |   2:29  278 |  28:16    8:50  165 |1:27:30
 261.Mackenzie Riford     Hagerstown,MD      13 F           219    10:46    2:27  253 |   3:53  273 |  45:44 13.4  288 |   1:05  107 |  26:19    8:14  116 |1:27:47
 262.Kelly O'neill-kawczy Doylestown,PA      37 F           190     8:22    1:54  158 |   2:10  161 |  37:49 16.2  245 |   1:54  246 |  37:40   11:46  278 |1:27:54
 263.Relay Charles Pritch May Landng,NJ      90 M      R    293    10:18    2:20  244 |    :41    5 |  49:32 12.4  298 |    :58   74 |  26:46    8:22  129 |1:28:15
 264.Carl Robinson        Absecon,NJ         52 M      1    324    10:14    2:19  242 |   3:16  247 |  37:21 16.4  238 |   2:03  259 |  35:34   11:07  268 |1:28:27
 265.Jamie Franckle       Port Elizabeth,NJ  50 F            72    11:39    2:39  272 |   3:26  257 |  39:32 15.5  263 |   1:08  120 |  32:53   10:17  248 |1:28:38
 266.Tom Montgomery       Jenkintown,PA      52 M           165     8:10    1:51  147 |   3:19  250 |  38:53 15.7  257 |   1:48  236 |  36:50   11:31  273 |1:29:00
 267.Christine Davis      Blackwood,NJ       61 F            48    10:39    2:25  249 |   1:40   99 |  34:57 17.5  193 |    :53   57 |  41:16   12:54  287 |1:29:24
 268.Michael Reilly       Freehold,NJ        34 M           216    15:38    3:33  297 |   5:12  296 |  37:46 16.2  243 |   1:51  241 |  29:10    9:07  192 |1:29:38
 269.Rhona Stein          Maplewood,NJ       54 F           258    12:01    2:44  279 |   3:51  272 |  40:11 15.2  265 |   2:32  280 |  32:12   10:04  243 |1:30:46
 270.Cynthia Pagliaro     Doylestown,PA      45 F           192    12:23    2:49  283 |   2:01  149 |  36:19 16.8  224 |   2:25  276 |  37:45   11:48  279 |1:30:53
 271.Renee Welde          Devon,PA           47 F           282    11:21    2:35  266 |   2:45  227 |  38:05 16.1  250 |   1:38  207 |  37:10   11:37  274 |1:30:58
 272.Regina Schneider     Doylestown,PA      42 F           228    11:52    2:42  277 |   3:23  255 |  38:52 15.7  256 |   3:38  298 |  33:32   10:29  250 |1:31:16
 273.Britni Sklencar      Sicklerville,NJ    16 F           246     9:46    2:13  226 |   4:41  289 |  46:04 13.3  289 |   1:17  147 |  30:08    9:25  212 |1:31:56
 274.Theresa Elliott      Mays Landing,NJ    49 F      M    300    11:16    2:34  264 |   4:04  278 |  40:33 15.1  267 |   2:04  261 |  34:04   10:39  257 |1:32:02
 275.Bob Matvlevich       Mays Landing,NJ    52 M      M    299    11:49    2:41  275 |   4:06  279 |  41:06 14.9  271 |   1:44  224 |  33:48   10:34  252 |1:32:32
 276.Pamela Knight        Doylestown,PA      35 F           124     9:10    2:05  197 |   1:52  127 |  38:38 15.8  255 |   1:15  139 |  42:43   13:21  294 |1:33:38
 277.Mary Danzis          Doylestown,PA      64 F            47     9:58    2:16  233 |   3:42  266 |  43:46 14.0  283 |   2:30  279 |  34:04   10:39  256 |1:33:59
 278.Ann Garrison         Warrington,PA      47 F            74     9:12    2:05  200 |   2:44  226 |  44:41 13.7  285 |   2:03  258 |  35:45   11:10  271 |1:34:24
 279.Gregory Scimeca      Moorestown,NJ      18 M           234     8:48    2:00  179 |   2:27  202 |  49:01 12.5  296 |    :53   58 |  34:09   10:40  258 |1:35:18
 280.Elizabeth Seeber     Doylestown,PA      45 F           239    10:09    2:18  239 |   3:21  254 |  41:25 14.8  272 |   2:41  283 |  38:04   11:54  280 |1:35:40
 281.Kathleen Beyer       Paoli,PA           32 F           306    11:15    2:33  262 |   3:18  249 |  38:33 15.9  254 |   3:06  292 |  39:38   12:23  283 |1:35:49
 282.Julie Hickey         Doylestown,PA      47 F            95     9:57    2:16  232 |   2:15  170 |  42:31 14.4  279 |   1:09  126 |  40:01   12:30  285 |1:35:51
 283.Karen Reilly         Ventnor,NJ         47 F           215    11:32    2:37  269 |   2:58  240 |  39:54 15.3  264 |   1:37  206 |  39:51   12:27  284 |1:35:52
 284.Hillary Goldstein    Ventnor,NJ         39 F            79     8:10    1:51  148 |   2:45  228 |  41:26 14.8  273 |    :56   71 |  44:36   13:56  297 |1:37:52
 287.Lori Pearson         Eht,NJ             39 F           197    12:09    2:46  280 |   3:47  267 |  38:14 16.0  252 |   2:24  275 |  42:21   13:14  292 |1:38:55
 288.April Horner         Mays Landing,NJ    41 F      M    101    11:51    2:42  276 |   3:31  259 |  40:31 15.1  266 |   2:12  268 |  42:18   13:13  291 |1:40:24
 289.Danielle Snyder      Maple Shade,NJ     31 F           248    12:36    2:52  285 |   2:50  233 |  38:01 16.1  249 |   2:46  285 |  44:18   13:51  296 |1:40:30
 290.Denise Johnston      Chalfont,PA        46 F           111    13:26    3:03  292 |   1:42  107 |  44:58 13.6  286 |   1:24  169 |  39:07   12:13  282 |1:40:37
 291.Carol Morman         North Caldwell,NJ  54 F           169     9:03    2:03  190 |   4:32  286 |  42:38 14.4  280 |   3:18  296 |  41:50   13:04  289 |1:41:22
 292.Stokes Baldi Steelma May Landing,NJ     90 M      R    303     7:32    1:43  105 |   1:37   88 |  53:23 11.5  299 |    :29    2 |  38:27   12:01  281 |1:41:27
 293.John Welde           Devon,PA           52 M           314     7:17    1:39   85 |   3:56  275 |  42:02 14.6  275 |   1:23  163 |  47:48   14:56  298 |1:42:26
 294.Shannon Lamaine      Absecon,NJ         35 F           132    11:07    2:32  261 |   2:39  221 |  46:10 13.3  290 |   1:23  165 |  42:27   13:16  293 |1:43:46
 295.Bernadette Putz      Doylestown,PA      40 F           210    11:47    2:41  274 |   2:00  148 |  47:50 12.8  293 |   1:13  132 |  41:31   12:58  288 |1:44:21
 296.Tim Kutz             Mays Landing,NJ    99 M      M    321    25:02    5:41  298 |   4:11  283 |  37:24 16.4  239 |   2:54  289 |  35:08   10:59  266 |1:44:39
 298.Judyann Gillespie    Camden,NJ          34 F            78    13:02    2:58  289 |   6:25  298 |  48:59 12.5  295 |   1:42  218 |  34:33   10:48  262 |1:44:41
 297.Jodie Carlson        Collingswood,NJ    34 F            31    13:03    2:58  290 |   6:24  297 |  48:57 12.5  294 |   1:44  223 |  34:33   10:48  263 |1:44:41
 299.Dennis Wall          Berlin,NJ          58 M           278    11:17    2:34  265 |   4:53  293 |  45:27 13.5  287 |   3:11  294 |  41:07   12:51  286 |1:45:55
 300.Karl Viehe           Washington,DC      63 M           277    10:00    2:16  234 |   3:34  262 |  43:22 14.1  282 |   3:26  297 |  50:06   15:39  299 |1:50:27
 301.Jeffrey Levine       Voorhees,NJ        50 M           139    12:40    2:53  288 |   4:46  291 |  47:32 12.9  292 |   4:11  299 |  42:48   13:22  295 |1:51:56

DNF -- DQ (Did Not Finish or Disqualified) Results
JOSEPH     KENNEY          46 M  117     9:36    1:46   56:32     :00 
RICH       GILBARDY        53 M  309     7:52    2:05     :00     :00 
JESSE      HAYDEN          23 M  322     7:39    1:40     :00     :00 


AGE GROUP RESULTS -- M90 IS RELAY


LAKE LENAPE TRIATHLON              MALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Ira Schwartz         Glenside,PA        13 M   135      233  1:11:42       
   2.Michael Nickels      Mays Landing,NJ    13 M   146 M    180  1:12:47       
   3.Kevin Nickels        Mays Landing,NJ    13 M   236 M    179  1:23:47       

LAKE LENAPE TRIATHLON              FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Mackenzie Riford     Hagerstown,MD      13 F   261      219  1:27:47       

LAKE LENAPE TRIATHLON              MALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Colin Corcoran       Lansdale,PA        18 M    20       41    58:49       
   2.Sean Montgomery      Jenkintown,PA      19 M    29      164  1:00:23       
   3.Greg Thomas          Darby,PA           19 M    49 1    316  1:03:03       
   4.Jonathan Scull       Quinton,NJ         15 M    56      238  1:03:48       
   5.Jared Picard         Pottstown,PA       19 M    84      205  1:06:44       
   6.Carl Brubach         Canton,OH          16 M   103      296  1:08:14       
   7.Kristian Sundberg    Dorothy,NJ         18 M   144      262  1:12:15       
   8.Robert Quigley       Clarksboro,NJ      17 M   237      211  1:23:51       
   9.Gregory Scimeca      Moorestown,NJ      18 M   279      234  1:35:18       

LAKE LENAPE TRIATHLON              FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Jennifer Parisi      Pitman,NJ          17 F    71      194  1:04:57       
   2.Samantha Caruso      Edison,NJ          16 F   125       33  1:11:00       
   3.Joan Irwin           Aston,PA           19 F   153      108  1:13:30       
   4.Lori Hernberg        Linwood,NJ         19 F   186       92  1:16:26       
   5.Kendal Sweeney       Brigantine,NJ      17 F   208      263  1:18:58       
   6.Allison Nickels      Mays Landing,NJ    17 F   229 M    177  1:22:43       
   7.Christina Ponzio     Sewell,NJ          18 F   260      208  1:27:30       
   8.Britni Sklencar      Sicklerville,NJ    16 F   273      246  1:31:56       

LAKE LENAPE TRIATHLON              MALE AGES 20 TO 24
   0.Mike Marsteller      Emmaus,PA          24 M     2      147    52:05       
   0.Adam Alper           Media,PA           24 M     3        6    52:34       
   1.Todd Stackhouse      Bryn Mawr,PA       24 M     4      254    53:21       
   2.Sean Cunningham      Pitman,NJ          23 M     5       45    53:27       
   3.Jp Botti             Beach Haven,NJ     22 M     9       22    55:31       
   4.Jack Braconnier      Springfield,PA     21 M    14       24    57:23       
   5.Matthew Van Thuyne   Broomall,PA        20 M    16      273    58:02       
   6.Michael Thomas       Linwood,NJ         22 M    30      267  1:00:26       
   7.Brandon Barthelmeh   Oreland,PA         21 M    34       14  1:01:29       
   8.Darren Podolak       Medford,NJ         20 M    81      206  1:06:06       
   9.Jeff Nickels         Mays Landing,NJ    21 M   120 M    178  1:10:35       
  10.Michael George       Philadelphia,MD    24 M   137       77  1:11:43       
  11.Amer Tadmori         Berkeley Height,NJ 22 M   164      266  1:14:22       
  12.Daniel Batten        Galloway,NJ        21 M   165       16  1:14:31       
  13.Gregory Maxwell      Estell Manor,NJ    23 M   168      151  1:14:38       
  14.Rory Melvin          Bryn Mawr,PA       22 M   200      160  1:17:40       
  15.James Adams Jr.      Egg Harbor Town,NJ 22 M   221        2  1:20:31       

LAKE LENAPE TRIATHLON              FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Greta Forst          Brigantine,NJ      24 F   124       71  1:10:52       
   2.Daria Szkwarko       Berkeley Height,NJ 23 F   148      265  1:12:54       
   3.Katie Irwin          Aston,PA           21 F   209      109  1:19:00       
   4.Theresa D'ottavi     Marmora,NJ         23 F   240       56  1:24:20       
   5.Eileen Batten        Galloway,NJ        20 F   244       17  1:24:44       

LAKE LENAPE TRIATHLON              MALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Douglas Durrant      Albany,NY          29 M    27       63  1:00:09       
   2.Jay Toscano          Seaville,NJ        25 M    45      269  1:02:37       
   3.Joseph Guarrera      Shomang,NJ         26 M    89 1    313  1:07:08       
   4.Mike Leonardo        Blackwood,NJ       29 M   101 1    318  1:08:10       
   5.Michael Romanelli    Plainfield,NJ      29 M   118      312  1:10:06       
   6.Gregory Offt         Berlin,NJ          28 M   122      186  1:10:49       
   7.Michael Kon          Cherry Hill,NJ     29 M   140      125  1:12:02       
   8.James Ayotte         Stewartsville,NJ   26 M   243 P      9  1:24:35       

LAKE LENAPE TRIATHLON              FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Kimberly Dunlap      Doylestown,PA      27 F    65       61  1:04:25       
   2.Megan Ross           Philadelphia,PA    27 F   100      224  1:08:08       
   3.Jennifer Welc        Surf City,NJ       25 F   113      281  1:09:13       
   4.Amanda Melillo       Albany,NY          25 F   121      159  1:10:37       
   5.Stephanie Donato     Seaville,NJ        26 F   154       54  1:13:34       
   6.Erin Heyl            West Chester,PA    27 F   166       94  1:14:34       
   7.Emily Durrant        Albany,NY          26 F   212       64  1:19:13       
   8.Sharon Iacoangelo    New Providence,NJ  26 F   227      105  1:22:00       
   9.Lynne O'brien        Philadelphia,PA    28 F   239      184  1:23:59       
  10.Lisa Hinck           Voorhees,NJ        28 F   242       98  1:24:35       
  11.Rebecca Roth         Bayville,NJ        27 F   247 P    327  1:25:11       
  12.Lisa Batten          Galloway,NJ        25 F   258       18  1:27:12       

LAKE LENAPE TRIATHLON              MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Kevin Patek          Harleysville,PA    32 M    12      195    56:23       
   2.Ross Reynolds        Manahawkin,NJ      33 M    13      217    57:03       
   3.Roger Lillo          Wildwood,NJ        34 M    18 P    315    58:20       
   4.Stephen Scott        Manahawkin,NJ      32 M    31      236  1:00:35       
   5.Daniel Larino        Neshanic Statio,NJ 34 M    33      317  1:01:17       
   6.Jason Senuta         Frederick,MD       31 M    35      240  1:01:31       
   7.Kevin Lamonaca       Alexandria,VA      34 M    38      133  1:01:42       
   8.Carson Spangler      Lancater,PA        34 M    39      250  1:01:55       
   9.James Spaman         Voorhees,NJ        34 M    44      249  1:02:31       
  10.Geoffrey Gardner     Ardmore,PA         33 M    48       73  1:02:53       
  11.Brendan May          Philadelphia,PA    34 M    54      152  1:03:43       
  12.Jonathan Scull       Quinton,NJ         34 M    55      237  1:03:48       
  13.Eric Tucker          Brigantine,NJ      33 M    59      305  1:04:01       
  14.Juan Guillen         Somers Point,NJ    30 M    76       85  1:05:26       
  15.John Krouse          Williamstown,NJ    33 M    78      130  1:05:34       
  16.Gerald Gatelein      Haddon Heights,NJ  33 M    85       75  1:06:45       
  17.Roberto Maldonado    Jeffersonville,PA  34 M    87      142  1:07:03       
  18.Michael Shively      Sicklerville,NJ    30 M    96      242  1:07:46       
  19.Keith Kovalevich     Oaklyn,NJ          34 M    97      126  1:07:50       
  20.Joseph Monroe        Egg Harbor Town,NJ 34 M   104 P    290  1:08:20       
  21.Richard Hunnewell    Medford,NJ         34 M   112      104  1:09:09       
  22.Adam Ault            Chesterbrook,PA    34 M   126        8  1:11:00       
  23.Michael Carson       Willow Grove,PA    31 M   130       32  1:11:27       
  24.Keenan Okolichany    Doylestown,PA      31 M   143      187  1:12:12       
  25.Dan Matozzo          Mantua,NJ          30 M   145      150  1:12:32       
  26.Matt Hender          Marmora,NJ         32 M   157       90  1:13:43       
  27.Ed Hanna             Philadelphia,PA    32 M   170       87  1:14:42       
  28.Tom Wyatt            Boyertown,PA       33 M   176 F    287  1:15:07       
  29.Jay Peterson         Pleasantville,NJ   33 M   193      202  1:17:04       
  30.Kevin Caviston       Barrington,NJ      31 M   195       35  1:17:09       
  31.Bryan Mccauley       Deptford,NJ        34 M   205      154  1:18:40       
  32.Matthew Downey       Wynnewood,PA       34 M   210       57  1:19:02       
  33.Michael Reilly       Freehold,NJ        34 M   268      216  1:29:38       

LAKE LENAPE TRIATHLON              FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   0.Ana Leonard          Chalfont,PA        30 F    10      138    56:07       
   1.Tara Simpson         Malvern,PA         31 F    41      244  1:02:11       
   2.Tonia Conover        Haddonfield,NJ     34 F    83       40  1:06:41       
   3.Maya Hunnewell       Medford,NJ         32 F    88      103  1:07:05       
   4.Ashley Boyle         Doylestown,PA      32 F   139       23  1:11:52       
   5.Shireen Bashir       Arlington,VA       32 F   142       15  1:12:10       
   6.Jennifer Kover       Voorhees,NJ        31 F   163      127  1:14:17       
   7.Carrie Stackhouse    Rosemont,PA        30 F   180      252  1:15:54       
   8.Jennifer Roper       Mantua,NJ          33 F   230      223  1:22:56       
   9.Andrea Vanaman       Millville,NJ       34 F   238      274  1:23:58       
  10.Katie Cloutman       West Chester,PA    30 F   248       37  1:25:22       
  11.Barbara Reilly       Freehold,NJ        32 F   254      214  1:26:36       
  12.Kathleen Beyer       Paoli,PA           32 F   281      306  1:35:49       
  13.Danielle Snyder      Maple Shade,NJ     31 F   289      248  1:40:30       
  14.Jodie Carlson        Collingswood,NJ    34 F   297       31  1:44:41       
  15.Judyann Gillespie    Camden,NJ          34 F   298       78  1:44:41       

LAKE LENAPE TRIATHLON              MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Dirk Stribrny        Malvern,PA         39 M     7      259    54:48       
   2.Matthew Conover      Haddonfield,NJ     37 M    11       39    56:08       
   3.Kelly Kover          Voorhees,NJ        38 M    15      128    58:00       
   4.William Topley       Sea Isle City,NJ   35 M    23      268    59:27       
   5.Andrew Putter        Newtown Square,PA  39 M    25      209    59:48       
   6.Matthew Noone        Gulph Mills,PA     35 M    32      183  1:01:06       
   7.John De Luca         New York,NY        39 M    37      298  1:01:33       
   8.Joe Iovanisci        Williamstown,NJ    35 M    40      107  1:01:58       
   9.Tom Sher             Northfield,NJ      35 M    43      241  1:02:29       
  10.Nick Fisher          Somers Point,NJ    35 M    58       68  1:03:57       
  11.Jim Grimley          Absecon,NJ         37 M    60 C     83  1:04:03       
  12.Tim Duffy            Fort Washington,PA 38 M    64       60  1:04:22       
  13.Tim Hughes           Westfield,NJ       38 M    70      102  1:04:57       
  14.David May            Mays Landing,NJ    38 M    74 M    153  1:05:22       
  15.Eric Schreiner       Havertown,PA       37 M    90      230  1:07:09       
  16.Kenneth Lovett       Langhorne,PA       37 M    93      141  1:07:27       
  17.Jeffrey Hark         Voorhees,NJ        38 M   102       88  1:08:12       
  18.Cory Bank            Philadelphia,PA    36 M   109 C     11  1:08:57       
  19.Pete Herczeg         Oreland,PA         36 M   115       91  1:09:52       
  20.Greg Yerkes          Doylestown,PA      38 M   116      288  1:09:54       
  21.Jason Steich         Bedminster,PA      38 M   117      257  1:10:00       
  22.Frank Sites          Collegeville,PA    36 M   132      245  1:11:35       
  23.Joe Petrochko        Blackwood,NJ       37 M   141      203  1:12:10       
  24.Michael Morris       Egg Harbor Twp.,NJ 39 M   151 P    170  1:13:12       
  25.Brian Hogan          Newtown Square,PA  35 M   152       99  1:13:22       
  26.Rick Simpson         Malvern,PA         39 M   161      243  1:14:05       
  27.Mike Minwell         Roseland,NJ        37 M   162      163  1:14:10       
  28.Paul Lombardo        Absecon,NJ         37 M   167 1    325  1:14:37       
  29.Mike Bordonaro       Egg Harbor Town,NJ 38 M   171 P    297  1:14:46       
  30.Chris Doyle          Galloway,NJ        37 M   177 P     59  1:15:20       
  31.Will Federico        Flemington,NJ      35 M   179       65  1:15:44       
  32.Frank Karovic        Galloway,NJ        39 M   191      302  1:17:01       
  33.Syncere Martinez     Bronx,NY           36 M   198      148  1:17:30       
  34.Fred Nix             Princeton,NJ       38 M   206      181  1:18:42       
  35.James Markley        Alexandria,VA      39 M   213 P    146  1:19:14       
  36.Jim Alcorn           Haddon Heights,NJ  35 M   215        3  1:19:21       
  37.Edward Musick Jr     Cmch,NJ            39 M   216 P    176  1:19:29       
  38.Edward Morrison      Monroeville,NJ     39 M   228      171  1:22:07       
  39.Joe Polidoro         Mantua,NJ          39 M   250      207  1:25:54       
  40.Vincent Corsentino   Asbury,NJ          37 M   255 P    308  1:26:58       

LAKE LENAPE TRIATHLON              FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Amy O'neill          Doylestown,PA      36 F    52      189  1:03:38       
   2.Ellen Fisher         Egg Harbor Twp,NJ  35 F    62       67  1:04:07       
   3.Kristin Cacicedo     Berkeley Height,NJ 36 F   172       28  1:14:47       
   4.Allison Lapat        Wynnewood,PA       37 F   175      135  1:15:04       
   5.Connie Kendrick      Doylestown,PA      38 F   178      116  1:15:32       
   6.Catherine Oxenreiter Lansdale,PA        37 F   190      191  1:16:49       
   7.Amy Steel            Merion Station,PA  36 F   214      255  1:19:19       
   8.Jennifer Della Guard Phoenixville,PA    39 F   218       51  1:20:03       
   9.Christy Wyatt        Boyertown,PA       39 F   235 F    286  1:23:46       
  10.Kara Manzo           Egg Harbor Town,NJ 37 F   249      145  1:25:47       
  11.Helene Smith         Egg Harbor Twp.,NJ 36 F   259      247  1:27:15       
  12.Kelly O'neill-kawczy Doylestown,PA      37 F   262      190  1:27:54       
  13.Pamela Knight        Doylestown,PA      35 F   276      124  1:33:38       
  14.Hillary Goldstein    Ventnor,NJ         39 F   284       79  1:37:52       
  15.Lori Pearson         Eht,NJ             39 F   287      197  1:38:55       
  16.Shannon Lamaine      Absecon,NJ         35 F   294      132  1:43:46       

LAKE LENAPE TRIATHLON              MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   0.Eric Schrading       Galloway,NJ        41 M     1      229    51:40       
   1.Garret Olin          Narberth,PA        41 M     6      188    54:15       
   2.Peter Dominick       Mine Hill,NJ       42 M     8       53    55:09       
   3.Jeff Dearie          Newtown,PA         41 M    26       49    59:49       
   4.Andrew Lapat         Wynnewood,PA       42 M    28      136  1:00:13       
   5.Wilmer Abbott        Ventnor,NJ         40 M    36        1  1:01:32       
   6.Thomas O'connor      South Plainfiel,NJ 44 M    63      185  1:04:09       
   7.Guy Lanciano         Hopewell,NJ        41 M    66      134  1:04:34       
   8.Tony Kramer          Margate,NJ         44 M    67      129  1:04:40       
   9.Frank Lasala         Franklin Lakes,NJ  44 M    68      328  1:04:52       
  10.Rick Deoliveira      Brigantine,NJ      42 M    72       52  1:05:16       
  11.Michael Barrientos   Hammonton,NJ       43 M    77       13  1:05:32       
  12.Tom Keeth            Flemington,NJ      40 M    82 P    307  1:06:25       
  13.Eric Dunn            Mays Landing,NJ    41 M    95 M     62  1:07:42       
  14.Scott Morrow         Medford Lakes,NJ   42 M    99      172  1:08:07       
  15.Jeff Brooks          Lincoln Park,NJ    42 M   106       25  1:08:27       
  16.Michael Cacicedo     Berkeley Height,NJ 40 M   107       29  1:08:37       
  17.Craig Cawless        Phoenixville,PA    41 M   114      319  1:09:15       
  18.David Danyluk        Chalfont,PA        44 M   155       46  1:13:36       
  19.Joseph Travagline    Margate,NJ         40 M   158      271  1:13:50       
  20.Doug Pearson         Eht,NJ             43 M   169 P    196  1:14:40       
  21.Kevin Kruse          Washington Cros,PA 40 M   182      131  1:16:00       
  22.Matt Wick            Doylestown,PA      42 M   183      284  1:16:02       
  23.Alan Mowatt          New York,NY        40 M   184      173  1:16:10       
  24.Tom Ingham           Wayne,NJ           42 M   185      106  1:16:23       
  25.Tim Byrne            Norristown,PA      40 M   194       27  1:17:06       
  26.Chris Cahill         Havertown,PA       41 M   220      311  1:20:16       
  27.Michael Roberts      Ocean City,NJ      40 M   222      221  1:20:35       
  28.Guy Steich           Bedminster,PA      41 M   223      256  1:20:50       
  29.Jerry Horan          Doylestown,PA      42 M   226      100  1:21:34       
  30.Alex Turco           Havertown,PA       40 M   233      272  1:23:05       
  31.Charles Jones        Lebanon,PA         41 M   234      112  1:23:33       

LAKE LENAPE TRIATHLON              FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   0.Peggy Cavanaugh      Margate,NJ         44 F    19       34    58:32       
   1.Midge Kerr           Moorestown,NJ      43 F    21      119    59:13       
   2.Claire Murphy        Needham,MA         41 F    73      174  1:05:18       
   3.Teresa Roberts       Cape May Court ,NJ 43 F    75      222  1:05:23       
   4.Josee Mcginnity      Linwood,NJ         41 F   128      156  1:11:15       
   5.Mary Morgan          Warrington,PA      40 F   133      168  1:11:39       
   6.Mb Crispell          Mays Landing,NJ    43 F   173 M     44  1:14:55       
   7.Erin Scott           Manahawkin,NJ      42 F   174      235  1:14:58       
   8.Mary Ellen Lynch     Egg Harbor Town,NJ 44 F   192      323  1:17:02       
   9.Jennifer Stumpf      Doylestown,PA      40 F   203      260  1:17:55       
  10.Susan Hill-doyle     Port Townsend,WA   43 F   204       97  1:18:18       
  11.Caroline Melamed     Ventnor,NJ         44 F   207      158  1:18:53       
  12.Elizabeth Morella    So. Plainfield,NJ  42 F   241      166  1:24:21       
  13.Regina Schneider     Doylestown,PA      42 F   272      228  1:31:16       
  14.April Horner         Mays Landing,NJ    41 F   288 M    101  1:40:24       
  15.Bernadette Putz      Doylestown,PA      40 F   295      210  1:44:21       

LAKE LENAPE TRIATHLON              MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Edward Malloy   Jr   Sewell,NJ          45 M    22      143    59:25       
   2.Zeke Hill            Cedar Run,NJ       47 M    47       96  1:02:53       
   3.Sean Lederer         Phila.,PA          45 M    50      137  1:03:25       
   4.David Noa            Doylestown,PA      48 M    57      182  1:03:57       
   5.Richard Grout        Pleasantville,NJ   49 M    61       84  1:04:05       
   6.Nicholas Gazzillo    Freehold,NJ        47 M    69       76  1:04:54       
   7.Simon Varley         Glen Mills,PA      47 M    80      276  1:06:01       
   8.Thomas Kenny         Voorhees,NJ        49 M   105      118  1:08:22       
   9.Doug Crispell        Mays Landing,NJ    46 M   108 M     43  1:08:57       
  10.James Mcelhiney Jr.  Ambler,PA          45 M   110 P    155  1:09:02       
  11.Mason Miller         Morristown,NJ      45 M   119      162  1:10:09       
  12.Kevin Sweeney        Brigantine,NJ      46 M   123      264  1:10:50       
  13.Daniel Mcnerney      Mays Landing,NJ    49 M   136 M    157  1:11:43       
  14.Ian Jacobs           Moorestown,NJ      47 M   138 C    110  1:11:49       
  15.Tim Reese            Mays Landing,NJ    48 M   156 M    212  1:13:39       
  16.Timothy Gosnell      Westminster,MD     48 M   187       80  1:16:28       
  17.John Somers          Northfield,NJ      46 M   224      301  1:21:19       
  18.Wayne Dedrick        Belle Mead,NJ      46 M   232       50  1:23:03       
  19.Mark Pagliaro        Doylestown,PA      49 M   256      193  1:27:01       

LAKE LENAPE TRIATHLON              FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   0.Susan Reich          Ocean City,NJ      48 F    17      213    58:16       
   1.Karen Alecxih        Medford,NJ         45 F    53        4  1:03:42       
   2.Carole Donohue       Cape May Court ,NJ 46 F    92       55  1:07:26       
   3.Patricia Librizzi    Galloway,NJ        45 F   111      140  1:09:08       
   4.Kit Schweikir-gerde  Jamison,PA         48 F   202 1    329  1:17:54       
   5.Elisa Ciboldi        Egg Harbor Town,NJ 49 F   257       36  1:27:04       
   6.Cynthia Pagliaro     Doylestown,PA      45 F   270      192  1:30:52       
   7.Renee Welde          Devon,PA           47 F   271      282  1:30:58       
   8.Theresa Elliott      Mays Landing,NJ    49 F   274 M    300  1:32:02       
   9.Ann Garrison         Warrington,PA      47 F   278       74  1:34:24       
  10.Elizabeth Seeber     Doylestown,PA      45 F   280      239  1:35:40       
  11.Julie Hickey         Doylestown,PA      47 F   282       95  1:35:51       
  12.Karen Reilly         Ventnor,NJ         47 F   283      215  1:35:52       
  13.Denise Johnston      Chalfont,PA        46 F   290      111  1:40:37       

LAKE LENAPE TRIATHLON              MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.George Gusrang       Delran,NJ          54 M    46       86  1:02:39       
   2.Ed Forst             Jenkintwon,PA      53 M    86       70  1:07:01       
   3.Will Morey           Wildwood Crest,NJ  50 M    98      167  1:08:03       
   4.Larry Perlberg       Pine Beach,NJ      54 M   129      198  1:11:20       
   5.Patrick Callaghan    New Castle,DE      54 M   131       30  1:11:32       
   6.Steve Filippone      Mays Landing,NJ    51 M   134 M     66  1:11:42       
   7.Gary Rzemyk          Ventnor,NJ         51 M   147      226  1:12:52       
   8.Scott Hernberg       Linwood,NJ         52 M   160       93  1:14:01       
   9.Daniel Kelly Sr.     Mays Landing,NJ    53 M   197 M    115  1:17:29       
  10.Aldo Bruschi         New York,NY        53 M   231       26  1:23:03       
  11.Glenn Martins        Northfield,NJ      54 M   253 M    149  1:26:28       
  12.Carl Robinson        Absecon,NJ         52 M   264 1    324  1:28:27       
  13.Tom Montgomery       Jenkintown,PA      52 M   266      165  1:29:00       
  14.Bob Matvlevich       Mays Landing,NJ    52 M   275 M    299  1:32:32       
  15.John Welde           Devon,PA           52 M   293      314  1:42:26       
  16.Jeffrey Levine       Voorhees,NJ        50 M   301      139  1:51:56       

LAKE LENAPE TRIATHLON              FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Lorrie Beck          Cherry Hill,NJ     51 F    24      292    59:34       
   2.Susan Antczak        Maple Glen,PA      51 F   188        7  1:16:34       
   3.Janet Ricciuti       Doylestown,PA      52 F   217      218  1:19:59       
   4.Laura Perlberg       Pine Beach,NJ      53 F   219      199  1:20:04       
   5.Lea Downing          Honey Brook,PA     50 F   225       58  1:21:26       
   6.Jamie Franckle       Port Elizabeth,NJ  50 F   265       72  1:28:38       
   7.Rhona Stein          Maplewood,NJ       54 F   269      258  1:30:46       
   8.Carol Morman         North Caldwell,NJ  54 F   291      169  1:41:22       

LAKE LENAPE TRIATHLON              MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Rudy Rinderer        Pine Beach,NJ      56 M    94      220  1:07:33       
   2.Skip Schanbacker     Doylestown,PA      59 M   127      227  1:11:04       
   3.Stephen White        Doylestown,PA      57 M   181 P    283  1:15:58       
   4.Paul Alexander       Erial,NJ           55 M   201        5  1:17:46       
   5.Bruce Boehm          Bordentown,NJ      56 M   252      310  1:26:11       
   6.Dennis Wall          Berlin,NJ          58 M   299      278  1:45:55       

LAKE LENAPE TRIATHLON              FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Susan Connolly       Smithville,NJ      59 F   245       38  1:24:48       

LAKE LENAPE TRIATHLON              MALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Charles Weitz        Philadelphia,PA    62 M    79      280  1:05:39       
   2.Joseph Perrine       Peahala Park,NJ    63 M   159      200  1:13:51       
   3.Lawrence Stackhouse  Rosemont,PA        62 M   196      253  1:17:26       
   4.Richard Bank         Dresher,PA         60 M   246       12  1:24:59       
   5.Karl Viehe           Washington,DC      63 M   300      277  1:50:27       

LAKE LENAPE TRIATHLON              FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Christine Davis      Blackwood,NJ       61 F   267       48  1:29:24       
   2.Mary Danzis          Doylestown,PA      64 F   277       47  1:33:59       

LAKE LENAPE TRIATHLON              MALE 65 AND OVER
   1.Donald Flynn         Abington,PA        68 M   251       69  1:25:58       

LAKE LENAPE TRIATHLON              FEMALE 65 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

LAKE LENAPE TRIATHLON              RELAY RESULTS
   1.Maegan Reese Relay   May Landing,NJ     90 M    42 R    400  1:02:12       
   2.Connor Mcgogney Rela New York,NY        90 M    51 R    398  1:03:26       
   3.Lyndsay Macfeeters R Haddonfield,NJ     90 M    91 R    320  1:07:12       
   4.Donna O'connor Relay South Plainfiel,NJ 90 M   149 R    399  1:12:59       
   5.Team S-n-s           Cherry Hill,NJ     90 M   150 R    295  1:13:09       
   6.Tri Hard 3           Upper Darby,PA     90 M   189 R    291  1:16:35       
   7.Ralph Farina Relay   Downingtown,PA     90 M   199 R    397  1:17:33       
   8.Relay Teresa Thomas  May Landng,NJ      90 M   211 R    294  1:19:04       
   9.Relay Charles Pritch May Landng,NJ      90 M   263 R    293  1:28:15       
  10.Stokes Baldi Steelma May Landing,NJ     90 M   292 R    303  1:41:27       

LAKE LENAPE TRIATHLON              MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Tim Kutz             Mays Landing,NJ    99 M   296 M    321  1:44:39       


CLYDESDALE/ATHENA RESULTS


LAKE LENAPE TRIATHLON MALE CLYDESDALE/ATHENA
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME       
   1.Jim Grimley          Absecon,NJ         37 M      C     83  1:04:03       
   2.Cory Bank            Philadelphia,PA    36 M      C     11  1:08:57       
   3.Ian Jacobs           Moorestown,NJ      47 M      C    110  1:11:49       

FIRST TIME TRI RESULTS

LAKE LENAPE TRIATHLON MALE 1ST TIMER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME       
   1.Greg Thomas          Darby,PA           19 M      1    316  1:03:03       
   2.Joseph Guarrera      Shomang,NJ         26 M      1    313  1:07:08       
   3.Mike Leonardo        Blackwood,NJ       29 M      1    318  1:08:10       
   4.Paul Lombardo        Absecon,NJ         37 M      1    325  1:14:37       
   5.Carl Robinson        Absecon,NJ         52 M      1    324  1:28:27       


LAKE LENAPE TRIATHLON FEMALE 1ST TIMER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME       
   1.Kit Schweikir-gerde  Jamison,PA         48 F      1    329  1:17:54       


POLICE RESULTS

LAKE LENAPE TRIATHLON MALE POLICE
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME       
   1.Roger Lillo          Wildwood,NJ        34 M      P    315    58:20       
   2.Tom Keeth            Flemington,NJ      40 M      P    307  1:06:25       
   3.Joseph Monroe        Egg Harbor Town,NJ 34 M      P    290  1:08:20       
   4.James Mcelhiney Jr.  Ambler,PA          45 M      P    155  1:09:02       
   5.Michael Morris       Egg Harbor Twp.,NJ 39 M      P    170  1:13:12       
   6.Doug Pearson         Eht,NJ             43 M      P    196  1:14:40       
   7.Mike Bordonaro       Egg Harbor Town,NJ 38 M      P    297  1:14:46       
   8.Chris Doyle          Galloway,NJ        37 M      P     59  1:15:20       
   9.Stephen White        Doylestown,PA      57 M      P    283  1:15:58       
  10.James Markley        Alexandria,VA      39 M      P    146  1:19:14       
  11.Edward Musick Jr     Cmch,NJ            39 M      P    176  1:19:29       
  12.James Ayotte         Stewartsville,NJ   26 M      P      9  1:24:35       
  13.Vincent Corsentino   Asbury,NJ          37 M      P    308  1:26:58       

LAKE LENAPE TRIATHLON FEMALE POLICE
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME       
   1.Rebecca Roth         Bayville,NJ        27 F      P    327  1:25:11     
   2.Willma Federico      Flemington,NJ      35 M      P     65  1:15:44         


MAYS LANDING RESULTS

LAKE LENAPE TRIATHLON MALE MAYS LANDING
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME       
   1.Maegan Reese         Mays Landing,NJ    90 M      M    400  1:02:12       
   2.David May            Mays Landing,NJ    38 M      M    153  1:05:22       
   3.Eric Dunn            Mays Landing,NJ    41 M      M     62  1:07:42       
   4.Doug Crispell        Mays Landing,NJ    46 M      M     43  1:08:57       
   5.Jeff Nickels         Mays Landing,NJ    21 M      M    178  1:10:35       
   6.Steve Filippone      Mays Landing,NJ    51 M      M     66  1:11:42       
   7.Daniel Mcnerney      Mays Landing,NJ    49 M      M    157  1:11:43       
   8.Michael Nickels      Mays Landing,NJ    13 M      M    180  1:12:47       
   9.Tim Reese            Mays Landing,NJ    48 M      M    212  1:13:39       
  10.Daniel Kelly Sr.     Mays Landing,NJ    53 M      M    115  1:17:29       
  11.Kevin Nickels        Mays Landing,NJ    13 M      M    179  1:23:47       
  12.Glenn Martins        Northfield,NJ      54 M      M    149  1:26:28       
  13.Bob Matvlevich       Mays Landing,NJ    52 M      M    299  1:32:32       
  14.Stokes Baldi,steelma Mays Landing,NJ    90 M      M    303  1:41:27       
  15.Tim Kutz             Mays Landing,NJ    99 M      M    321  1:44:39       

LAKE LENAPE TRIATHLON FEMALE MAYS LANDING
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME       
   1.Mb Crispell          Mays Landing,NJ    43 F      M     44  1:14:55       
   2.Allison Nickels      Mays Landing,NJ    17 F      M    177  1:22:43       
   3.Theresa Elliott      Mays Landing,NJ    49 F      M    300  1:32:02       
   4.April Horner         Mays Landing,NJ    41 F      M    101  1:40:24       


PHAT TIRE RESULTS

LAKE LENAPE TRIATHLON MALE FAT(PHAT) TIRE
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME       
   1.Tom Wyatt            Boyertown,PA       33 M      F    287  1:15:07       

LAKE LENAPE TRIATHLON FEMALE FAT(PHAT) TIRE
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME       
   1.Christy Wyatt        Boyertown,PA       39 F      F    286  1:23:46