SBR TRIATHLON SERIES RACE #4

0.5  Mi Swim --  16  Mi Bike --  4  Mile Run

Race Date:08-26-07

Place  Name               City, State       Age Sx  Cat.   Bib#   Swim      Pace SwPl      T1  T1Pl    Bike  MPH  BkPl      T2  T2Pl    Run      Pace RnPl   Finish
   1.Arland Macasieb      Clifton,NJ         32 M            45    11:44    1:20    2 |   1:17    3 |  44:05 21.8    1 |    :29    3 |  24:00    6:00    1 |1:21:35
   2.Philip Vondra        New York,NY        39 M           129    11:16    1:17    1 |   1:21    6 |  45:49 21.0    2 |    :28    2 |  26:04    6:31    6 |1:24:58
   3.Michael Stickel      Califon,NJ         43 M           145    12:38    1:26   11 |   1:14    2 |  46:28 20.7    4 |    :45   19 |  25:46    6:26    4 |1:26:51
   4.Christophe Kearns    Caldwell,NJ        33 M            54    12:49    1:27   15 |   1:56   20 |  48:26 19.8    9 |    :35    9 |  25:01    6:15    2 |1:28:46
   5.David Fabian         Chatham,NJ         48 M           159    12:34    1:26    8 |   1:44   15 |  45:56 20.9    3 |    :55   52 |  27:53    6:58   15 |1:29:01
   6.Rodney Cutler        Mamaroneck,NY      40 M           131    13:52    1:34   25 |   1:35    8 |  46:37 20.6    5 |    :54   47 |  26:55    6:44   11 |1:29:51
   7.Eric Scheffler       Scarsdale,NY       38 M           125    13:45    1:34   24 |   1:38   10 |  46:42 20.6    6 |    :38   13 |  27:42    6:55   14 |1:30:24
   8.Darian Silk          New York,NY        29 M            32    12:36    1:26    9 |   1:38   12 |  48:15 19.9    8 |    :31    6 |  27:27    6:52   12 |1:30:27
   9.John Wills           Chester,NJ         44 M           152    12:27    1:25    6 |   1:30    7 |  47:11 20.3    7 |    :47   24 |  28:34    7:08   19 |1:30:28
  10.Robert Sabo          Margate,NJ         43 M           144    13:13    1:30   18 |   2:01   25 |  49:22 19.4   13 |    :55   51 |  25:38    6:24    3 |1:31:09
  11.Lidia Rekas          New York,NY        27 F           342    12:38    1:26   10 |   1:18    4 |  48:35 19.8   10 |    :32    7 |  29:26    7:21   27 |1:32:28
  12.Ken Kreis            Kings Point,NY     21 M             4    12:32    1:25    7 |   1:38   11 |  50:14 19.1   18 |    :47   27 |  27:41    6:55   13 |1:32:51
  13.James Kelly          Brewster,NY        55 M           327    15:11    1:44   39 |   2:12   35 |  49:16 19.5   12 |    :53   45 |  26:14    6:34    8 |1:33:47
  14.Gabriel Lawrence     East Stroudsbur,PA 50 M           321    13:28    1:32   21 |   2:01   24 |  48:45 19.7   11 |    :39   14 |  30:09    7:32   31 |1:35:01
  15.Josh Aisenberg       New York,NY        25 M            12    12:56    1:28   16 |   1:41   14 |  49:59 19.2   17 |    :56   53 |  29:31    7:23   28 |1:35:03
  16.Amanda Russell       New York,NY        22 F           204    16:45    1:54   81 |   1:51   17 |  51:27 18.7   21 |   1:21  103 |  26:05    6:31    7 |1:37:28
  17.Andrew Perry         Rockaway,NJ        23 M             9    15:57    1:49   56 |   2:32   57 |  49:26 19.4   14 |   1:09   81 |  28:29    7:07   18 |1:37:32
  18.Jeremy Hill          New York,NY        34 M            61    15:44    1:47   47 |   2:11   33 |  49:43 19.3   16 |   1:05   71 |  28:56    7:14   21 |1:37:39
  19.Blake Bedoya         Elmwood Park,NJ    23 M             8    13:38    1:33   23 |   1:41   13 |  52:57 18.1   29 |    :45   20 |  29:17    7:19   24 |1:38:18
  20.Stephen Kroculick    Moorestown,NJ      24 M            10    13:01    1:29   17 |   1:59   23 |  54:08 17.7   38 |   1:19   99 |  28:15    7:04   16 |1:38:41
  21.John Altieri         Hoboken,NJ         29 M            30    15:34    1:46   45 |   3:26  113 |  53:08 18.1   33 |   1:16   95 |  26:00    6:30    5 |1:39:24
  22.Matthew Hart         Chathameld,NJ      19 M           301    14:30    1:39   30 |   3:00   81 |  55:43 17.2   45 |    :57   54 |  26:38    6:39   10 |1:40:46
  23.Joseph Drury         Hartsdale,NY       28 M            26    16:43    1:54   79 |   2:06   29 |  52:10 18.4   24 |    :47   26 |  29:03    7:16   22 |1:40:48
  24.Alison Cooper        Hoboken,NJ         25 F           341    14:38    1:40   33 |   1:59   22 |  53:08 18.1   32 |    :59   59 |  30:28    7:37   34 |1:41:12
  25.Taylor Davis         Bronx,NY           30 M            34    13:24    1:31   20 |   1:48   16 |  55:02 17.4   41 |    :52   42 |  30:16    7:34   32 |1:41:20
  26.Michael Urban        Clifton,NJ         44 M           151    17:59    2:03  102 |   2:16   43 |  49:41 19.3   15 |    :48   28 |  30:45    7:41   37 |1:41:29
  27.Justin Highley       West Point,NY      35 M           103    16:01    1:49   60 |   2:02   26 |  53:26 18.0   35 |    :47   22 |  29:55    7:29   30 |1:42:10
  28.Hugh Cagle           New Brunswick,NJ   27 M            21    16:17    1:51   71 |   1:56   21 |  50:36 19.0   19 |   1:38  126 |  32:03    8:01   51 |1:42:30
  29.John Barti           Putnam Valley,NY   37 M           111    16:32    1:53   74 |   2:20   44 |  53:12 18.0   34 |   1:40  131 |  29:17    7:19   25 |1:43:01
  30.Brendan Dwyer        Monroe,NY          40 M           326    16:18    1:51   72 |   2:28   55 |  51:13 18.7   20 |   1:29  114 |  31:35    7:54   44 |1:43:03
  31.Robert Depree        Stamford,CT        41 M           322    16:08    1:50   66 |   2:13   37 |  55:56 17.2   47 |   1:05   70 |  28:16    7:04   17 |1:43:37
  32.Laura Bauer          Rockaway,NJ        22 F           203    12:44    1:27   13 |   2:24   47 |  56:19 17.0   51 |   1:13   92 |  31:39    7:55   45 |1:44:19
  33.Steve Michaels       Mount Vernon,NJ    90 M            92    12:12    1:23    4 |   1:09    1 |1:02:11 15.4  109 |    :30    5 |  28:34    7:09   20 |1:44:36
  34.Michael Donikian     New York,NY        27 M            22    17:24    1:59   92 |   2:21   45 |  52:53 18.2   27 |   1:20  101 |  30:41    7:40   35 |1:44:38
  35.Joshua Morphew       Astoria,NY         30 M            37    15:16    1:44   40 |   3:26  112 |  52:57 18.1   28 |    :52   39 |  32:22    8:06   57 |1:44:53
  36.Terry Schmidt        New York,NY        33 M            58    17:14    1:58   89 |   2:45   68 |  52:52 18.2   26 |   1:13   91 |  31:02    7:46   39 |1:45:06
  37.Kate Tormey          Pearl River,NY     39 F           260    18:44    2:08  115 |   2:42   65 |  51:48 18.5   23 |   1:26  109 |  30:45    7:41   36 |1:45:24
  38.Chris Roberts        Pearl River,NY     38 M           123    13:30    1:32   22 |   2:40   63 |  56:35 17.0   54 |   1:12   89 |  32:32    8:08   58 |1:46:29
  39.Van Vinciguerra      Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 51 M           167    15:45    1:47   49 |   1:55   19 |  54:04 17.8   36 |    :51   36 |  34:46    8:42   83 |1:47:20
  40.Otto Silva           Kearny,NJ          26 M            18    16:00    1:49   58 |   2:53   74 |  56:20 17.0   52 |    :52   38 |  31:47    7:57   49 |1:47:51
  41.Molly Balfe          Brooklyn,NY        28 F           220    13:15    1:30   19 |   2:16   41 |  56:57 16.9   58 |   1:12   88 |  34:24    8:36   78 |1:48:03
  42.Robin Klein          Tenafly,NJ         57 M           171    16:25    1:52   73 |   4:38  155 |  53:04 18.1   31 |   1:58  148 |  31:59    8:00   50 |1:48:04
  43.David Perry          New York,NY        34 M            63    17:08    1:57   87 |   3:04   85 |  53:01 18.1   30 |   1:39  130 |  33:18    8:19   69 |1:48:09
  44.Daniel Gluck         New York,NY        30 M           302    15:56    1:49   55 |   6:21  167 |  55:47 17.2   46 |   1:07   77 |  29:11    7:18   23 |1:48:21
  45.Hilary Goldman       Hoboken,NJ         26 F           214    14:02    1:36   28 |   2:50   72 |  59:20 16.2   82 |   1:36  121 |  30:48    7:42   38 |1:48:34
  46.Mitchell Pollack     Suffern,NY         48 M           162    16:16    1:51   69 |   2:26   50 |  56:31 17.0   53 |   1:37  124 |  32:12    8:03   56 |1:49:01
  47.Robert Rowen         New York,NY        55 M           324    18:35    2:07  109 |   1:52   18 |  54:04 17.8   37 |   1:06   73 |  33:33    8:23   71 |1:49:10
  48.John Stephens        Verona,NJ          47 M           158    17:46    2:01   98 |   2:22   46 |  55:06 17.4   42 |   1:09   83 |  32:50    8:13   63 |1:49:13
  49.Adam Kravetz         New York,NY        28 M            27    15:20    1:45   42 |   2:08   31 |  55:00 17.5   40 |   1:15   94 |  35:41    8:55   95 |1:49:24
  50.Christophe Khouri    Bronxville,NY      25 M            15    13:56    1:35   27 |   3:54  138 |  58:32 16.4   68 |   1:47  135 |  31:21    7:50   41 |1:49:30
  51.Dennis Acheson       Emerson,NJ         38 M           118    16:05    1:50   64 |   2:58   79 |  56:39 16.9   56 |   1:10   85 |  32:47    8:12   62 |1:49:39
  52.Bridgid Thomas       New York,NY        27 F           217    15:53    1:48   51 |   2:08   30 |  58:55 16.3   76 |    :51   35 |  32:09    8:02   53 |1:49:55
  53.Mary Peroutka        Ellicot City,MD    21 F           202    15:56    1:49   54 |   1:36    9 |  55:15 17.4   43 |    :52   44 |  36:23    9:06  103 |1:50:01
  54.Kristin Stegeman     Brooklyn,NY        25 F           211    18:51    2:09  120 |   2:03   27 |  56:40 16.9   57 |    :59   60 |  32:09    8:02   55 |1:50:43
  55.Jacob Zuckerman      Brooklyn,NY        31 M            42    16:09    1:50   67 |   3:37  122 |  56:01 17.1   48 |   2:12  159 |  32:45    8:11   61 |1:50:43
  56.John Viggiano        Brooklyn,NY        32 M            49    18:41    2:07  113 |   3:39  126 |1:01:29 15.6  101 |    :36   12 |  26:26    6:36    9 |1:50:50
  57.Laura Sarasua        New York,NY        34 F           249    14:11    1:37   29 |   2:50   71 |1:00:39 15.8   93 |    :58   55 |  32:35    8:09   59 |1:51:12
  58.Tom Woodward         Westwood,NJ        41 M           138    17:44    2:01   97 |   4:28  152 |  54:58 17.5   39 |   2:25  162 |  31:41    7:55   46 |1:51:15
  59.Kimmy Leathers       Staten Island,NY   25 F           208    16:37    1:53   76 |   2:26   52 |1:01:10 15.7   97 |    :47   25 |  30:20    7:35   33 |1:51:19
  60.Anna Fyodorova       Brooklyn,NY        26 F           212    19:06    2:10  124 |   2:04   28 |  59:29 16.1   86 |    :49   32 |  29:54    7:28   29 |1:51:21
  61.Buddy Van Vugt       Warwick,NY         32 M            48    17:50    2:02  100 |   2:24   48 |1:01:54 15.5  106 |    :30    4 |  29:18    7:19   26 |1:51:55
  62.Carlos Nieto         Brentwood,NY       21 M             5    13:52    1:35   26 |   2:16   42 |  58:39 16.4   71 |   1:07   75 |  36:08    9:02  100 |1:52:01
  63.David Mcquillan      Sloatsburg,NY      39 M           127    12:16    1:24    5 |   3:10   90 |1:01:05 15.7   96 |   1:03   67 |  34:41    8:40   81 |1:52:15
  64.Kevin Mccarren       Sloatsburg,NY      34 M            62    15:55    1:48   53 |   3:23  107 |  51:46 18.5   22 |   1:16   98 |  39:57    9:59  134 |1:52:16
  65.Ton Chookhare        New York,NY        28 M            25    17:17    1:58   90 |   2:56   77 |  58:02 16.5   66 |   1:04   68 |  33:06    8:17   67 |1:52:25
  66.Mary Hagerty         Millbrook,NY       51 F           276    15:10    1:43   37 |   4:22  150 |  59:04 16.3   77 |   2:02  152 |  32:09    8:02   54 |1:52:45
  67.Jeff Brooks          Lincoln Park,NJ    42 M           141    15:02    1:42   36 |   2:35   60 |  57:29 16.7   60 |   1:02   65 |  36:39    9:10  107 |1:52:47
  68.Julie Balay          Alpine,NJ          37 F           259    14:43    1:40   35 |   2:14   38 |  57:50 16.6   64 |    :49   33 |  37:13    9:18  115 |1:52:48
  69.Miriam Weiskind      Brooklyn,NY        27 F           219    18:56    2:09  122 |   2:10   32 |  59:06 16.2   78 |    :52   43 |  31:45    7:56   48 |1:52:49
  70.Mark Meehan          Nyack,NY           40 M           133    21:57    2:30  149 |   3:47  134 |  52:39 18.2   25 |   1:25  107 |  33:08    8:17   68 |1:52:54
  71.Tamara Bock          Brooklyn,NY        34 F           246    15:11    1:44   38 |   2:34   59 |  58:50 16.3   74 |    :49   34 |  35:37    8:54   92 |1:53:01
  72.Sarah Brokaw         New York,NY        37 F           256    17:12    1:57   88 |   2:54   75 |  57:57 16.6   65 |   2:03  153 |  33:34    8:24   73 |1:53:40
  73.Arthur Samaras       Long Valley,NJ     36 M           325    20:19    2:19  134 |   4:11  145 |  56:16 17.1   49 |   1:54  141 |  31:25    7:51   43 |1:54:06
  74.James Vandyke        Morristown,NJ      26 M            19    16:44    1:54   80 |   3:06   86 |1:01:32 15.6  102 |    :43   18 |  32:07    8:02   52 |1:54:11
  75.Steven Rubin         New York,NY        32 M            46    17:49    2:01   99 |   3:31  118 |  56:17 17.1   50 |   1:19  100 |  35:26    8:51   89 |1:54:21
  76.Anna Jones-iacovella New York,NY        37 F           258    14:34    1:39   32 |   3:24  111 |1:01:03 15.7   95 |   1:55  142 |  33:30    8:23   70 |1:54:25
  77.Danforth Houle       Brooklyn,NY        42 M           139    15:32    1:46   44 |   3:00   82 |  59:22 16.2   84 |    :58   56 |  35:50    8:57   97 |1:54:42
  78.Matthew Scott        Haworth,NJ         32 M            47    15:45    1:47   48 |   2:27   53 |  56:37 17.0   55 |   1:07   76 |  39:04    9:46  129 |1:54:59
  79.Peter Griffin        Riverside,CT       51 M           166    15:34    1:46   46 |   2:41   64 |  59:22 16.2   85 |   1:16   97 |  36:48    9:12  109 |1:55:41
  80.Julianna Benedick    Nyack,NY           42 F           262    20:30    2:20  138 |   2:24   49 |  57:40 16.6   61 |    :51   37 |  34:22    8:36   77 |1:55:46
  81.Eileen O'brien       Warwick,NY         44 F           271    21:36    2:27  148 |   2:48   70 |  57:23 16.7   59 |   1:20  102 |  33:03    8:16   66 |1:56:10
  82.Lance Williams       New York,NY        39 M           130    16:17    1:51   70 |   3:19   99 |1:00:06 16.0   91 |   1:13   90 |  35:31    8:53   90 |1:56:26
  83.Ed Gabriels          Brooklyn,NY        46 M           156    12:42    1:27   12 |   2:27   54 |1:03:06 15.2  115 |   1:08   79 |  37:51    9:28  121 |1:57:13
  84.Heike Kirtzman       New York,NY        42 F           264    16:39    1:53   78 |   2:14   40 |1:01:27 15.6  100 |   1:06   74 |  36:03    9:01   98 |1:57:29
  85.Nan Huson            New York,NY        47 F           272    20:45    2:21  142 |   3:18   97 |  59:12 16.2   81 |   1:23  106 |  32:58    8:15   65 |1:57:36
  86.Dan O'brien          Warwick,NY         48 M           161    20:31    2:20  139 |   3:13   93 |  55:16 17.4   44 |   2:10  158 |  36:31    9:08  105 |1:57:42
  87.Sara Reinthaler      New York,NY        29 F           225    18:50    2:08  119 |   2:52   73 |  59:08 16.2   79 |   1:30  115 |  35:37    8:54   93 |1:57:57
  88.Rajendra Shiwnath    Elmhurst,NY        19 M             1    12:06    1:22    3 |   2:55   76 |1:07:29 14.2  132 |    :34    8 |  34:56    8:44   85 |1:57:59
  89.Michael Dobeck       New York,NY        38 M           119    16:34    1:53   75 |   3:27  115 |  59:37 16.1   87 |   2:00  151 |  36:27    9:07  104 |1:58:04
  90.Lise Crapella        Suffern,NY         56 F           278    16:04    1:50   62 |   4:36  154 |  59:12 16.2   80 |   1:56  143 |  36:40    9:10  108 |1:58:27
  91.Eric Chang           New York,NY        31 M            41    22:15    2:32  151 |   3:45  132 |  58:38 16.4   70 |   1:09   84 |  32:55    8:14   64 |1:58:42
  92.Andrew Beaver        Elkins Park,PA     31 M            40    19:14    2:11  126 |   3:36  120 |1:03:53 15.0  118 |    :40   15 |  31:22    7:51   42 |1:58:45
  93.Hayley Nelson        New York,NY        35 F           252    18:37    2:07  110 |   3:20  103 |  58:42 16.4   72 |   1:14   93 |  37:10    9:17  114 |1:59:02
  94.Michael Loeffler     New City,NY        43 M           142    15:50    1:48   50 |   3:44  130 |1:00:24 15.9   92 |   1:51  138 |  37:42    9:25  119 |1:59:29
  95.Tami Kidd            New York,NY        33 F           242    16:08    1:50   65 |   3:06   87 |  57:48 16.6   63 |   1:32  117 |  40:58   10:14  139 |1:59:31
  96.Alexander Peters     Riverside,CT       21 M             6    16:38    1:53   77 |   3:10   91 |1:02:18 15.4  111 |    :36   11 |  37:03    9:16  113 |1:59:45
  97.Geoff O'malley       Chatham,NJ         37 M           116    21:20    2:25  146 |   2:44   67 |  59:49 16.0   89 |   1:46  134 |  34:54    8:43   84 |2:00:32
  98.Andrew Zomick        Harrison,NY        30 M            38    19:38    2:14  128 |   3:43  129 |1:01:16 15.7   98 |   1:27  111 |  34:35    8:39   79 |2:00:38
  99.Matthew Spielman     Larchmont,NY       35 M           106    20:30    2:20  137 |   3:10   89 |  58:52 16.3   75 |   1:26  110 |  37:02    9:15  112 |2:00:58
 100.Jonathan Liu         Greenwich,CT       25 M            16    20:22    2:19  136 |   3:16   95 |1:01:26 15.6   99 |    :49   30 |  35:34    8:54   91 |2:01:27
 101.Jeff Price           New York,NY        40 M           134    18:20    2:05  106 |   5:08  161 |  58:21 16.5   67 |   1:48  136 |  37:52    9:28  123 |2:01:28
 102.Katha Diddel-warren  Greenwich,CT       50 F           275    25:44    2:55  165 |   2:33   58 |  58:37 16.4   69 |   1:16   96 |  33:34    8:23   72 |2:01:43
 103.Brian Tagler         New York,NY        48 M           164    22:48    2:36  155 |   3:27  117 |  59:21 16.2   83 |   1:22  105 |  35:01    8:45   87 |2:01:59
 104.David Borg           Brooklyn,NY        25 M            13    20:34    2:20  140 |   3:21  105 |1:01:52 15.5  103 |   1:44  132 |  34:43    8:41   82 |2:02:14
 105.Tara Lai Quinlan     Brooklyn,NY        31 F           233    15:17    1:44   41 |   2:26   51 |1:06:10 14.5  125 |    :49   31 |  37:46    9:27  120 |2:02:27
 106.Marty Munson         New York,NY        44 F           270    17:05    1:56   86 |   2:36   61 |1:02:32 15.3  112 |   1:12   87 |  39:06    9:46  130 |2:02:31
 107.Amanda Virich        Yorktown Height,NY 19 F           343    12:47    1:27   14 |   3:39  127 |1:08:51 13.9  135 |    :42   16 |  36:52    9:13  110 |2:02:51
 108.Louis Goldberg       Larchmont,NY       44 M           148    19:09    2:11  125 |   4:09  144 |1:03:56 15.0  119 |   1:32  118 |  34:15    8:34   76 |2:03:01
 109.Frank Bockowski      Staten Island,NY   27 M            20    15:30    1:46   43 |   2:30   56 |  59:50 16.0   90 |   1:38  127 |  43:39   10:55  155 |2:03:07
 110.Jeremy White         New York,NY        31 M           304    19:56    2:16  133 |   3:09   88 |1:02:40 15.3  114 |    :46   21 |  36:53    9:13  111 |2:03:23
 111.Laura Gessler        Brooklyn,NY        26 F           213    18:15    2:04  104 |   2:38   62 |1:02:16 15.4  110 |    :53   46 |  39:50    9:57  133 |2:03:52
 112.Gregory Hoff         Rye,NY             21 M             3    24:57    2:50  163 |   4:03  141 |  57:40 16.6   62 |   1:08   80 |  36:13    9:03  101 |2:04:02
 113.Stu Raskin           New City,NY        48 M           163    17:31    1:59   95 |   3:46  133 |  59:40 16.1   88 |   1:51  139 |  41:18   10:20  140 |2:04:06
 114.James Christie       Garden City Par,NY 36 M           108    16:05    1:50   63 |   4:17  146 |1:01:53 15.5  105 |   1:36  122 |  40:49   10:12  138 |2:04:40
 115.Christophe Scudero   Mount Vernon,NY    33 M            59    20:21    2:19  135 |   3:21  104 |1:02:01 15.5  107 |   1:07   78 |  38:03    9:31  124 |2:04:53
 116.Donald Ballard       New York,NY        22 M             7    20:38    2:21  141 |   4:20  148 |1:01:53 15.5  104 |   1:59  149 |  36:03    9:01   99 |2:04:53
 117.John Lovi            Montclair,NJ       46 M           157    19:06    2:10  123 |   3:50  135 |1:02:37 15.3  113 |   2:00  150 |  37:38    9:25  118 |2:05:10
 118.Jay Gottfried        Astoria,NY         53 M           168    24:21    2:46  162 |   3:38  124 |  58:50 16.3   73 |   2:38  164 |  35:47    8:57   96 |2:05:13
 119.Scott Mickulas       New York,NY        35 M           104    22:41    2:35  153 |   3:19  101 |1:03:38 15.1  117 |   1:35  120 |  34:06    8:32   75 |2:05:18
 120.Margot Malin         Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 49 F           274    16:00    1:49   59 |   4:05  143 |1:06:55 14.3  130 |   1:52  140 |  36:35    9:09  106 |2:05:26
 121.Tongwoo Kim          Dumont,NJ          27 M            24    21:09    2:24  143 |   3:37  123 |1:05:45 14.6  124 |   1:21  104 |  33:41    8:25   74 |2:05:32
 122.Melinda Yajko        New York,NY        33 F           245    21:09    2:24  144 |   2:47   69 |1:03:33 15.1  116 |   1:06   72 |  37:28    9:22  116 |2:06:02
 123.Julie Bresnick       New York,NY        35 F           250    16:59    1:56   84 |   3:51  136 |1:09:10 13.9  136 |   1:44  133 |  34:39    8:40   80 |2:06:23
 124.Keith Baines         Jersey City,NJ     39 M           126    15:54    1:48   52 |   3:12   92 |1:04:24 14.9  121 |   1:31  116 |  41:24   10:21  141 |2:06:25
 125.Peter Jameson        Nanuet,NY          38 M           120    16:02    1:49   61 |   3:22  106 |1:02:04 15.5  108 |   2:10  157 |  43:10   10:48  151 |2:06:49
 126.Andrew Madar         Union City,NJ      33 M            56    16:11    1:50   68 |   3:58  140 |1:04:37 14.9  123 |   3:42  168 |  38:38    9:40  127 |2:07:06
 127.Nathalie Katlama     New York,NY        31 F           229    16:52    1:55   82 |   2:14   39 |1:07:20 14.3  131 |    :55   50 |  40:10   10:02  136 |2:07:30
 128.Charles Amorosino    New York,NY        31 M            39    22:46    2:35  154 |   3:44  131 |1:07:38 14.2  133 |   1:00   62 |  32:37    8:09   60 |2:07:45
 129.Nathan Folwell       Brooklyn,NY        37 M           113    14:43    1:40   34 |   3:52  137 |1:06:53 14.4  129 |    :47   23 |  42:06   10:31  143 |2:08:19
 130.Cori Cunningham      Brooklyn,NY        32 F           237    17:55    2:02  101 |   2:42   66 |1:06:13 14.5  127 |   1:01   63 |  40:43   10:11  137 |2:08:33
 132.Lindsay Weil         Brooklyn,NY        31 F           236    18:18    2:05  105 |   3:27  114 |1:10:27 13.6  137 |    :48   29 |  36:21    9:05  102 |2:09:21
 133.Eric Woods           New York,NY        38 M            29    17:35    2:00   96 |   4:20  149 |1:00:44 15.8   94 |   2:20  161 |  44:38   11:09  156 |2:09:36
 134.Carolyn Mandaro      Norwood,NJ         47 F           273    19:46    2:15  130 |   5:02  159 |1:04:19 14.9  120 |   2:30  163 |  38:25    9:36  125 |2:10:02
 135.Juan Nieto           Brentwood,NY       24 M            11    18:05    2:03  103 |   2:13   36 |1:06:12 14.5  126 |   1:25  108 |  42:19   10:35  145 |2:10:12
 136.Yan Schober Team     Trumbull,CT        90 M            91    17:31    1:59   94 |   1:20    5 |1:20:47 11.9  160 |    :28    1 |  31:06    7:46   40 |2:11:12
 137.Alexander Garner     New York,NY        37 M           114    14:34    1:39   31 |   3:02   83 |1:20:44 11.9  158 |   2:06  156 |  31:44    7:56   47 |2:12:10
 138.Charles Springer     Flushing,NY        60 M           172    22:31    2:34  152 |   3:27  116 |1:06:46 14.4  128 |   1:36  123 |  37:51    9:28  122 |2:12:12
 139.Andrew Lanter        New York,NY        36 M           328    18:37    2:07  111 |   5:48  165 |1:11:12 13.5  140 |   1:58  147 |  35:38    8:55   94 |2:13:13
 140.Jessica Jones        Morristown,NJ      25 F           207    18:46    2:08  117 |   3:35  119 |1:13:10 13.1  144 |    :58   57 |  39:19    9:50  131 |2:15:49
 141.Emily Lopez          Jersey City,NJ     25 F           210    15:59    1:49   57 |   3:16   96 |1:11:28 13.4  141 |   2:15  160 |  42:56   10:44  148 |2:15:55
 142.Kimball Gallagher    New York,NY        27 M            23    18:47    2:08  118 |   2:58   78 |1:14:50 12.8  147 |    :59   58 |  38:34    9:38  126 |2:16:07
 144.Rebecca Horn         Elkins Park,PA     31 F           227    21:10    2:24  145 |   3:40  128 |1:10:41 13.6  138 |   1:00   61 |  39:44    9:56  132 |2:16:15
 145.Kristina Santos      New Paltz,NY       31 F           234    18:23    2:05  107 |   4:34  153 |1:04:28 14.9  122 |   2:04  155 |  47:35   11:54  166 |2:17:03
 146.Larissa Engelman     New York,NY        35 F           280    17:25    1:59   93 |   4:46  157 |1:15:24 12.7  151 |   1:33  119 |  39:00    9:45  128 |2:18:07
 147.Ashley Twiggs        Suffern,NY         29 F           226    18:42    2:07  114 |   2:59   80 |1:11:45 13.4  142 |   1:48  137 |  42:56   10:44  147 |2:18:10
 148.Minda Aguhob         New York,NY        33 F           239    17:03    1:56   85 |   2:12   34 |1:12:55 13.2  143 |   1:02   64 |  47:01   11:45  163 |2:20:12
 149.Joe Lopatka          Katonah,NY         35 M           323    19:21    2:12  127 |   3:14   94 |1:15:13 12.8  148 |   1:39  129 |  41:28   10:22  142 |2:20:55
 150.Laura Murray         Suffern,NY         23 F           205    18:45    2:08  116 |   3:38  125 |1:24:24 11.4  164 |    :36   10 |  35:05    8:46   88 |2:22:28
 151.Richard Larkin       Hoboken,NJ         30 M            36    17:18    1:58   91 |   3:19  100 |1:27:32 11.0  167 |   1:05   69 |  35:00    8:45   86 |2:24:13
 152.Scott Mark           New York,NY        38 M           122    18:55    2:09  121 |   3:23  108 |1:20:15 12.0  157 |   2:04  154 |  39:59   10:00  135 |2:24:36
 153.Amanda Valenti       New York,NY        27 F           218    21:20    2:25  147 |   3:23  109 |1:14:38 12.9  146 |   1:57  145 |  43:29   10:52  152 |2:24:47
 154.Gwenna Gainer        New York,NY        28 F           222    16:55    1:55   83 |   4:04  142 |1:18:23 12.2  155 |   1:57  144 |  43:29   10:52  153 |2:24:47
 155.Lara Harris          New York,NY        34 F           247    19:41    2:14  129 |   4:48  158 |1:15:21 12.7  150 |   1:28  112 |  44:42   11:10  157 |2:25:59
 156.Brandtly Jones       Suffern,NY         30 M            35    22:03    2:30  150 |   3:18   98 |1:17:51 12.3  154 |    :52   40 |  42:42   10:40  146 |2:26:46
 157.Vivian Lim           Pomona,NY          25 F           209    22:53    2:36  156 |   3:19  102 |1:15:15 12.8  149 |    :54   48 |  44:44   11:11  159 |2:27:05
 158.Evelyn Mencos        New York,NY        40 F           261    25:48    2:56  166 |   7:02  169 |1:08:04 14.1  134 |   3:36  167 |  44:43   11:11  158 |2:29:12
 159.Mary Velez           Fishkill,NY        36 F           254    19:48    2:15  131 |   3:04   84 |1:18:46 12.2  156 |    :43   17 |  47:40   11:55  167 |2:30:00
 160.Caroline Tetelboum   New York,NY        32 F           238    19:48    2:15  132 |   3:24  110 |1:20:47 11.9  159 |   1:09   82 |  46:52   11:43  162 |2:31:59
 161.Wendy Winer          Wycoff,NJ          52 F           277    24:01    2:44  160 |   4:23  151 |1:15:41 12.7  152 |   1:39  128 |  46:18   11:35  160 |2:32:02
 162.David Van Dyke       Franklin Lakes,NJ  29 M           303    31:09    3:32  169 |   6:45  168 |1:13:11 13.1  145 |    :52   41 |  43:06   10:47  150 |2:35:02
 163.Lisa Despain         New York,NY        43 F           269    25:04    2:51  164 |   3:37  121 |1:16:46 12.5  153 |   1:37  125 |  49:22   12:21  169 |2:36:26
 164.Brian Mctigue        New York,NY        33 M            57    24:14    2:45  161 |   5:41  164 |1:27:18 11.0  166 |   1:57  146 |  37:34    9:23  117 |2:36:43
 165.David Nocero         West Ny,NJ         41 M           136    28:46    3:16  168 |   5:23  162 |1:21:07 11.8  161 |   1:03   66 |  46:29   11:37  161 |2:42:47
 166.Melissa Woods        Brooklyn,NY        36 F           255    18:30    2:06  108 |   4:44  156 |1:23:34 11.5  163 |   2:48  165 |  55:23   13:51  170 |2:44:59
 167.Christine Sotmary    Crompond,NY        56 F           279    23:31    2:40  158 |   5:03  160 |1:27:32 11.0  168 |   1:12   86 |  48:01   12:00  168 |2:45:19
 168.Richard Mcglynn      Congers,NY         45 M           155    18:40    2:07  112 |   5:58  166 |1:32:43 10.4  169 |   1:28  113 |  47:08   11:47  164 |2:45:57
 169.Ruben Peraza         Union,NJ           43 M           143    33:37    3:49  170 |   4:19  147 |1:22:14 11.7  162 |   4:28  169 |  42:11   10:33  144 |2:46:49
 170.Jacqueline Faherty   Fort Lee,NJ        29 F           223    28:21    3:13  167 |   3:55  139 |1:34:20 10.2  170 |   3:03  166 |  43:30   10:53  154 |2:53:09
 171.Paul Rooney          Fort Lee,NJ        28 M            28    22:58    2:37  157 |  17:15  170 |1:24:39 11.3  165 |  12:48  170 |  47:34   11:53  165 |3:05:14

DNF -- DQ (Did Not Finish or Disqualified) Results
RICH       PACHECO         54 M  170    31:51    4:44 1:41:17     :00 
RISA       JAMESON         31 F  228    16:25     :00     :00     :00 
MARIA      MASON           43 F  267    17:04    3:40   57:20     :00 

AGE GROUP RESULTS -- M90 IS RELAY


SBR TRIATHLON SERIES RACE #4       MALE 24 AND UNDER
   1.Ken Kreis            Kings Point,NY     21 M    12        4  1:32:52       
   2.Andrew Perry         Rockaway,NJ        23 M    17        9  1:37:33       
   3.Blake Bedoya         Elmwood Park,NJ    23 M    19        8  1:38:19       
   4.Stephen Kroculick    Moorestown,NJ      24 M    20       10  1:38:42       
   5.Matthew Hart         Chathameld,NJ      19 M    22      301  1:40:47       
   6.Carlos Nieto         Brentwood,NY       21 M    62        5  1:52:02       
   7.Rajendra Shiwnath    Elmhurst,NY        19 M    88        1  1:58:00       
   8.Alexander Peters     Riverside,CT       21 M    96        6  1:59:45       
   9.Gregory Hoff         Rye,NY             21 M   112        3  2:04:03       
  10.Donald Ballard       New York,NY        22 M   116        7  2:04:54       
  11.Juan Nieto           Brentwood,NY       24 M   135       11  2:10:13       

SBR TRIATHLON SERIES RACE #4       FEMALE 24 AND UNDER
   0.Amanda Russell       New York,NY        22 F    16      204  1:37:29       
   1.Laura Bauer          Rockaway,NJ        22 F    32      203  1:44:20       
   2.Mary Peroutka        Ellicot City,MD    21 F    53      202  1:50:02       
   3.Amanda Virich        Yorktown Height,NY 19 F   107      343  2:02:51       
   4.Laura Murray         Suffern,NY         23 F   150      205  2:22:29       

SBR TRIATHLON SERIES RACE #4       MALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Darian Silk          New York,NY        29 M     8       32  1:30:28       
   2.Josh Aisenberg       New York,NY        25 M    15       12  1:35:04       
   3.John Altieri         Hoboken,NJ         29 M    21       30  1:39:25       
   4.Joseph Drury         Hartsdale,NY       28 M    23       26  1:40:49       
   5.Hugh Cagle           New Brunswick,NJ   27 M    28       21  1:42:30       
   6.Michael Donikian     New York,NY        27 M    34       22  1:44:39       
   7.Otto Silva           Kearny,NJ          26 M    40       18  1:47:52       
   8.Adam Kravetz         New York,NY        28 M    49       27  1:49:25       
   9.Christophe Khouri    Bronxville,NY      25 M    50       15  1:49:31       
  10.Ton Chookhare        New York,NY        28 M    65       25  1:52:26       
  11.James Vandyke        Morristown,NJ      26 M    74       19  1:54:12       
  12.Jonathan Liu         Greenwich,CT       25 M   100       16  2:01:28       
  13.David Borg           Brooklyn,NY        25 M   104       13  2:02:15       
  14.Frank Bockowski      Staten Island,NY   27 M   109       20  2:03:08       
  15.Tongwoo Kim          Dumont,NJ          27 M   121       24  2:05:33       
  16.Kimball Gallagher    New York,NY        27 M   142       23  2:16:07       
  17.David Van Dyke       Franklin Lakes,NJ  29 M   162      303  2:35:03       
  18.Paul Rooney          Fort Lee,NJ        28 M   171       28  3:05:15       

SBR TRIATHLON SERIES RACE #4       FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
   0.Lidia Rekas          New York,NY        27 F    11      342  1:32:29       
   0.Alison Cooper        Hoboken,NJ         25 F    24      341  1:41:12       
   1.Molly Balfe          Brooklyn,NY        28 F    41      220  1:48:04       
   2.Hilary Goldman       Hoboken,NJ         26 F    45      214  1:48:35       
   3.Bridgid Thomas       New York,NY        27 F    52      217  1:49:56       
   4.Kristin Stegeman     Brooklyn,NY        25 F    54      211  1:50:44       
   5.Kimmy Leathers       Staten Island,NY   25 F    59      208  1:51:20       
   6.Anna Fyodorova       Brooklyn,NY        26 F    60      212  1:51:22       
   7.Miriam Weiskind      Brooklyn,NY        27 F    69      219  1:52:50       
   8.Sara Reinthaler      New York,NY        29 F    87      225  1:57:58       
   9.Laura Gessler        Brooklyn,NY        26 F   111      213  2:03:53       
  10.Jessica Jones        Morristown,NJ      25 F   140      207  2:15:50       
  11.Emily Lopez          Jersey City,NJ     25 F   141      210  2:15:56       
  12.Ashley Twiggs        Suffern,NY         29 F   147      226  2:18:11       
  13.Amanda Valenti       New York,NY        27 F   153      218  2:24:48       
  14.Gwenna Gainer        New York,NY        28 F   154      222  2:24:48       
  15.Vivian Lim           Pomona,NY          25 F   157      209  2:27:06       
  16.Jacqueline Faherty   Fort Lee,NJ        29 F   170      223  2:53:10       

SBR TRIATHLON SERIES RACE #4       MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   0.Arland Macasieb      Clifton,NJ         32 M     1       45  1:21:36       
   1.Christophe Kearns    Caldwell,NJ        33 M     4       54  1:28:47       
   2.Jeremy Hill          New York,NY        34 M    18       61  1:37:40       
   3.Taylor Davis         Bronx,NY           30 M    25       34  1:41:21       
   4.Joshua Morphew       Astoria,NY         30 M    35       37  1:44:54       
   5.Terry Schmidt        New York,NY        33 M    36       58  1:45:07       
   6.David Perry          New York,NY        34 M    43       63  1:48:10       
   7.Daniel Gluck         New York,NY        30 M    44      302  1:48:22       
   8.Jacob Zuckerman      Brooklyn,NY        31 M    55       42  1:50:44       
   9.John Viggiano        Brooklyn,NY        32 M    56       49  1:50:51       
  10.Buddy Van Vugt       Warwick,NY         32 M    61       48  1:51:56       
  11.Kevin Mccarren       Sloatsburg,NY      34 M    64       62  1:52:17       
  12.Steven Rubin         New York,NY        32 M    75       46  1:54:22       
  13.Matthew Scott        Haworth,NJ         32 M    78       47  1:55:00       
  14.Eric Chang           New York,NY        31 M    91       41  1:58:43       
  15.Andrew Beaver        Elkins Park,PA     31 M    92       40  1:58:46       
  16.Andrew Zomick        Harrison,NY        30 M    98       38  2:00:39       
  17.Jeremy White         New York,NY        31 M   110      304  2:03:24       
  18.Christophe Scudero   Mount Vernon,NY    33 M   115       59  2:04:53       
  19.Andrew Madar         Union City,NJ      33 M   126       56  2:07:07       
  20.Charles Amorosino    New York,NY        31 M   128       39  2:07:45       
  21.Richard Larkin       Hoboken,NJ         30 M   151       36  2:24:14       
  22.Brandtly Jones       Suffern,NY         30 M   156       35  2:26:47       
  23.Brian Mctigue        New York,NY        33 M   164       57  2:36:44       

SBR TRIATHLON SERIES RACE #4       FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Laura Sarasua        New York,NY        34 F    57      249  1:51:13       
   2.Tamara Bock          Brooklyn,NY        34 F    71      246  1:53:02       
   3.Tami Kidd            New York,NY        33 F    95      242  1:59:32       
   4.Tara Lai Quinlan     Brooklyn,NY        31 F   105      233  2:02:28       
   5.Melinda Yajko        New York,NY        33 F   122      245  2:06:03       
   6.Nathalie Katlama     New York,NY        31 F   127      229  2:07:31       
   7.Cori Cunningham      Brooklyn,NY        32 F   130      237  2:08:34       
   8.Lindsay Weil         Brooklyn,NY        31 F   132      236  2:09:22       
   9.Sarah Morrison       Brooklyn,NY        31 F   143      231  2:16:08       
  10.Rebecca Horn         Elkins Park,PA     31 F   144      227  2:16:16       
  11.Kristina Santos      New Paltz,NY       31 F   145      234  2:17:04       
  12.Minda Aguhob         New York,NY        33 F   148      239  2:20:13       
  13.Lara Harris          New York,NY        34 F   155      247  2:26:00       
  14.Caroline Tetelboum   New York,NY        32 F   160      238  2:32:00       

SBR TRIATHLON SERIES RACE #4       MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   0.Philip Vondra        New York,NY        39 M     2      129  1:24:59       
   1.Eric Scheffler       Scarsdale,NY       38 M     7      125  1:30:25       
   2.Justin Highley       West Point,NY      35 M    27      103  1:42:11       
   3.John Barti           Putnam Valley,NY   37 M    29      111  1:43:02       
   4.Chris Roberts        Pearl River,NY     38 M    38      123  1:46:30       
   5.Dennis Acheson       Emerson,NJ         38 M    51      118  1:49:40       
   6.David Mcquillan      Sloatsburg,NY      39 M    63      127  1:52:15       
   7.Arthur Samaras       Long Valley,NJ     36 M    73      325  1:54:07       
   8.Lance Williams       New York,NY        39 M    82      130  1:56:27       
   9.Michael Dobeck       New York,NY        38 M    89      119  1:58:05       
  10.Geoff O'malley       Chatham,NJ         37 M    97      116  2:00:33       
  11.Matthew Spielman     Larchmont,NY       35 M    99      106  2:00:59       
  12.James Christie       Garden City Par,NY 36 M   114      108  2:04:40       
  13.Scott Mickulas       New York,NY        35 M   119      104  2:05:19       
  14.Keith Baines         Jersey City,NJ     39 M   124      126  2:06:26       
  15.Peter Jameson        Nanuet,NY          38 M   125      120  2:06:50       
  16.Nathan Folwell       Brooklyn,NY        37 M   129      113  2:08:20       
  17.Eric Woods           New York,NY        38 M   133       29  2:09:37       
  18.Alexander Garner     New York,NY        37 M   137      114  2:12:11       
  19.Andrew Lanter        New York,NY        36 M   139      328  2:13:14       
  20.Joe Lopatka          Katonah,NY         35 M   149      323  2:20:56       
  21.Scott Mark           New York,NY        38 M   152      122  2:24:37       

SBR TRIATHLON SERIES RACE #4       FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Kate Tormey          Pearl River,NY     39 F    37      260  1:45:25       
   2.Julie Balay          Alpine,NJ          37 F    68      259  1:52:49       
   3.Sarah Brokaw         New York,NY        37 F    72      256  1:53:41       
   4.Anna Jones-iacovella New York,NY        37 F    76      258  1:54:26       
   5.Hayley Nelson        New York,NY        35 F    93      252  1:59:03       
   6.Julie Bresnick       New York,NY        35 F   123      250  2:06:24       
   7.Larissa Engelman     New York,NY        35 F   146      280  2:18:08       
   8.Mary Velez           Fishkill,NY        36 F   159      254  2:30:01       
   9.Melissa Woods        Brooklyn,NY        36 F   166      255  2:45:00       

SBR TRIATHLON SERIES RACE #4       MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   0.Michael Stickel      Califon,NJ         43 M     3      145  1:26:52       
   1.Rodney Cutler        Mamaroneck,NY      40 M     6      131  1:29:52       
   2.John Wills           Chester,NJ         44 M     9      152  1:30:29       
   3.Robert Sabo          Margate,NJ         43 M    10      144  1:31:10       
   4.Michael Urban        Clifton,NJ         44 M    26      151  1:41:30       
   5.Brendan Dwyer        Monroe,NY          40 M    30      326  1:43:04       
   6.Robert Depree        Stamford,CT        41 M    31      322  1:43:38       
   7.Tom Woodward         Westwood,NJ        41 M    58      138  1:51:16       
   8.Jeff Brooks          Lincoln Park,NJ    42 M    67      141  1:52:48       
   9.Mark Meehan          Nyack,NY           40 M    70      133  1:52:55       
  10.Danforth Houle       Brooklyn,NY        42 M    77      139  1:54:43       
  11.Michael Loeffler     New City,NY        43 M    94      142  1:59:30       
  12.Jeff Price           New York,NY        40 M   101      134  2:01:29       
  13.Louis Goldberg       Larchmont,NY       44 M   108      148  2:03:02       
  14.David Nocero         West Ny,NJ         41 M   165      136  2:42:48       
  15.Ruben Peraza         Union,NJ           43 M   169      143  2:46:49       

SBR TRIATHLON SERIES RACE #4       FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Julianna Benedick    Nyack,NY           42 F    80      262  1:55:47       
   2.Eileen O'brien       Warwick,NY         44 F    81      271  1:56:11       
   3.Heike Kirtzman       New York,NY        42 F    84      264  1:57:30       
   4.Marty Munson         New York,NY        44 F   106      270  2:02:32       
   5.Evelyn Mencos        New York,NY        40 F   158      261  2:29:13       
   6.Lisa Despain         New York,NY        43 F   163      269  2:36:27       

SBR TRIATHLON SERIES RACE #4       MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.David Fabian         Chatham,NJ         48 M     5      159  1:29:02       
   2.Mitchell Pollack     Suffern,NY         48 M    46      162  1:49:01       
   3.John Stephens        Verona,NJ          47 M    48      158  1:49:14       
   4.Ed Gabriels          Brooklyn,NY        46 M    83      156  1:57:14       
   5.Dan O'brien          Warwick,NY         48 M    86      161  1:57:43       
   6.Brian Tagler         New York,NY        48 M   103      164  2:02:00       
   7.Stu Raskin           New City,NY        48 M   113      163  2:04:07       
   8.John Lovi            Montclair,NJ       46 M   117      157  2:05:11       
   9.Richard Mcglynn      Congers,NY         45 M   168      155  2:45:58       

SBR TRIATHLON SERIES RACE #4       FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Nan Huson            New York,NY        47 F    85      272  1:57:37       
   2.Margot Malin         Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 49 F   120      274  2:05:27       
   3.Carolyn Mandaro      Norwood,NJ         47 F   134      273  2:10:03       

SBR TRIATHLON SERIES RACE #4       MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Gabriel Lawrence     East Stroudsbur,PA 50 M    14      321  1:35:02       
   2.Van Vinciguerra      Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 51 M    39      167  1:47:21       
   3.Peter Griffin        Riverside,CT       51 M    79      166  1:55:42       
   4.Jay Gottfried        Astoria,NY         53 M   118      168  2:05:14       

SBR TRIATHLON SERIES RACE #4       FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Mary Hagerty         Millbrook,NY       51 F    66      276  1:52:46       
   2.Katha Diddel-warren  Greenwich,CT       50 F   102      275  2:01:44       
   3.Wendy Winer          Wycoff,NJ          52 F   161      277  2:32:03       

SBR TRIATHLON SERIES RACE #4       MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.James Kelly          Brewster,NY        55 M    13      327  1:33:48       
   2.Robin Klein          Tenafly,NJ         57 M    42      171  1:48:05       
   3.Robert Rowen         New York,NY        55 M    47      324  1:49:11       

SBR TRIATHLON SERIES RACE #4       FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Lise Crapella        Suffern,NY         56 F    90      278  1:58:28       
   2.Christine Sotmary    Crompond,NY        56 F   167      279  2:45:20       

SBR TRIATHLON SERIES RACE #4       MALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Charles Springer     Flushing,NY        60 M   138      172  2:12:13       

SBR TRIATHLON SERIES RACE #4       FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
NO FINISHERS

SBR TRIATHLON SERIES RACE #4       MALE AGES 65 TO 69
NO FINISHERS

SBR TRIATHLON SERIES RACE #4       FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
NO FINISHERS

SBR TRIATHLON SERIES RACE #4       MALE 70 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

SBR TRIATHLON SERIES RACE #4       FEMALE 70 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

SBR TRIATHLON SERIES RACE #4       RELAY 
   1.Steve Michaels       Mount Vernon,NJ    90 M    33       92  1:44:37       
   2.Yan Schober Team     Trumbull,CT        90 M   136       91  2:11:13