SBR SPRINT TRIATHLON Race #3
0.5  Mi Swim --  16  Mi Bike --  3.1  Mile Run

Race Date:08-18-07

Place  Name               City, State       Age Sx  Cat.   Bib#   Swim      Pace SwPl      T1  T1Pl    Bike  MPH  BkPl      T2  T2Pl    Run      Pace RnPl   Finish
   1.Arland Macasieb      Clifton,NJ         32 M            76    11:30    1:18    3 |   1:26    7 |  45:22 21.2    4 |    :38    9 |  18:07    5:51    2 |1:17:03
   2.Michael Kokoszka     Bellerose,NY       20 M             3    11:29    1:18    2 |   1:18    5 |  46:03 20.8    6 |    :34    5 |  18:25    5:56    3 |1:17:49
   3.Eugene Doherty       Mamaroneck,NY      31 M            66    12:02    1:22    5 |   1:05    1 |  43:53 21.9    1 |    :36    7 |  20:34    6:38    7 |1:18:10
   4.John Heppolette      New York,NY        39 M           166    12:47    1:27   10 |   1:15    4 |  44:36 21.5    2 |    :54   42 |  19:37    6:20    6 |1:19:08
   5.Philip Vondra        New York,NY        39 M           170    11:34    1:19    4 |   1:14    3 |  46:51 20.5    8 |    :28    2 |  19:31    6:18    5 |1:19:37
   6.Tom Oneill           Metuchen,NJ        41 M           207    13:12    1:30   17 |   1:56   16 |  46:46 20.5    7 |    :44   19 |  19:21    6:15    4 |1:21:59
   7.Simon Male           West Nyack,NY      39 M           167    16:43    1:54   77 |   1:42   13 |  44:42 21.5    3 |    :47   26 |  20:40    6:40    9 |1:24:34
   8.David Fabian         Chatham,NJ         48 M           222    12:58    1:28   13 |   1:47   14 |  48:05 20.0   10 |    :52   39 |  21:55    7:04   18 |1:25:37
   9.Rob Coyle            Pompton Lakes,NJ   39 M           165    13:42    1:33   21 |   2:05   28 |  48:02 20.0    9 |    :55   46 |  24:11    7:48   49 |1:28:55
  10.Christophe Vandaele  New York,NY        34 M            95    16:20    1:51   68 |   1:28    9 |  50:22 19.1   12 |    :35    6 |  21:06    6:48   10 |1:29:51
  11.David Sempier        Hamburg,NJ         38 M           164    14:16    1:37   27 |   2:00   20 |  50:32 19.0   13 |    :51   34 |  22:14    7:10   23 |1:29:52
  12.Josh Aisenberg       New York,NY        25 M            21    13:36    1:33   20 |   2:00   21 |  51:56 18.5   15 |    :57   51 |  22:10    7:09   22 |1:30:39
  13.David Nottoli        New York,NY        41 M           194    14:08    1:36   25 |   2:17   36 |  51:01 18.8   14 |    :55   45 |  22:24    7:13   25 |1:30:44
  14.Jessica Penaherrera- Bronx,NY           21 F           260    12:11    1:23    6 |   1:30   10 |  54:48 17.5   29 |    :40   12 |  21:44    7:00   15 |1:30:53
  15.Ryan Walker          New York,NY        26 M            28    14:53    1:41   41 |   2:03   25 |  52:10 18.4   16 |    :45   24 |  22:01    7:06   19 |1:31:52
  16.Conor Fournier       New York,NY        29 M            44    15:02    1:42   45 |   1:59   19 |  52:56 18.1   19 |    :40   11 |  21:19    6:53   12 |1:31:56
  17.Michael Nabti        New York,NY        33 M           100    15:46    1:47   59 |   3:10   98 |  49:41 19.3   11 |   1:22  103 |  22:03    7:07   20 |1:32:02
  18.Michael Elms         Morristown,NJ      32 M            72    15:37    1:46   57 |   1:13    2 |  53:04 18.1   20 |    :52   37 |  21:54    7:04   16 |1:32:39
  19.Kyle O'brien         Monroe,NY          19 M             1    18:56    2:09  131 |   2:10   34 |  53:25 18.0   22 |    :28    1 |  17:56    5:47    1 |1:32:54
  20.Mike Nusbaum         Lebanon,NJ         30 M            97    13:08    1:30   16 |   2:09   33 |  52:50 18.2   18 |    :56   48 |  25:05    8:06   72 |1:34:08
  21.Thomas Folkl         Monroe,NY          44 M           202    19:51    2:15  149 |   3:57  156 |  46:02 20.9    5 |   1:12   75 |  23:16    7:30   34 |1:34:17
  22.Alison Cooper        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 25 F           285    14:42    1:40   38 |   2:24   39 |  54:17 17.7   26 |   1:06   60 |  21:54    7:04   17 |1:34:23
  23.Nicholas Romano      New York,NY        40 M           189    11:13    1:16    1 |   2:57   78 |  58:00 16.6   58 |   1:01   55 |  21:20    6:53   13 |1:34:31
  24.Rhona Chambers       New York,NY        41 F           327    12:24    1:25    9 |   2:03   23 |  54:38 17.6   28 |   1:16   87 |  24:15    7:49   51 |1:34:36
  25.Doug Lee             Old Greenwich,CT   45 M           218    15:15    1:44   51 |   2:04   27 |  54:14 17.7   25 |   1:11   72 |  22:45    7:20   30 |1:35:28
  26.Mark Melton          New York,NY        32 M            77    14:52    1:41   40 |   2:50   66 |  53:27 18.0   23 |   1:49  155 |  22:56    7:24   31 |1:35:54
  27.Patrice Weil         Suffern,NY         49 F           343    14:41    1:40   36 |   2:08   32 |  53:53 17.8   24 |   1:09   68 |  24:10    7:48   48 |1:36:00
  28.Andres Cools         New York,NY        32 M            71    12:50    1:28   11 |   2:54   74 |  54:56 17.5   32 |   1:09   67 |  24:22    7:52   54 |1:36:11
  29.Kristina Dorfman     Rye,NY             32 F           292    14:55    1:42   43 |   2:28   42 |  57:23 16.7   52 |   1:16   86 |  20:38    6:40    8 |1:36:39
  30.Frank Drescher       Norwalk,CT         37 M           148    12:53    1:28   12 |   2:47   61 |  56:25 17.0   41 |   1:09   66 |  23:56    7:43   45 |1:37:10
  31.Caitlyn Herman       New York,NY        26 F           269    12:59    1:29   14 |   2:18   37 |  58:07 16.5   62 |   1:36  133 |  22:27    7:14   26 |1:37:27
  32.Christofer Chianese  Summit,NJ          29 M            41    13:31    1:32   19 |   3:04   92 |  56:48 16.9   45 |   1:40  143 |  23:01    7:25   32 |1:38:05
  33.Robert Depree        Stamford,CT        41 M           193    17:48    2:01  105 |   3:12  101 |  54:55 17.5   30 |   1:26  113 |  21:34    6:58   14 |1:38:55
  34.Dan Mathisson        Rye,NY             37 M           154    14:40    1:40   35 |   2:38   54 |  56:28 17.0   43 |   1:26  115 |  23:57    7:44   46 |1:39:09
  35.Stephen Yang         New York,NY        30 M            65    17:20    1:58   93 |   1:33   11 |  56:25 17.0   42 |    :40   10 |  23:22    7:32   39 |1:39:20
  36.Eric Eisen           White Plains,NY    31 M            67    14:27    1:39   28 |   2:52   69 |  57:18 16.8   49 |   1:27  118 |  23:21    7:32   37 |1:39:24
  37.David Gottleib       Brooklyn,NY        28 M            39    16:46    1:54   78 |   4:21  173 |  55:25 17.3   34 |    :49   28 |  22:31    7:16   27 |1:39:51
  38.Jonathan Cohen       New York,NY        25 M            22    15:44    1:47   58 |   3:02   87 |  55:05 17.4   33 |   1:02   56 |  24:59    8:04   70 |1:39:52
  39.Mark Lagratta        New York,NY        30 M            63    14:34    1:39   30 |   2:08   31 |  58:03 16.5   61 |   1:34  131 |  24:02    7:45   47 |1:40:20
  40.Brendan Dwyer        Monroe,NY          40 M           187    16:54    1:55   81 |   2:59   83 |  53:20 18.0   21 |   1:32  129 |  25:52    8:21   87 |1:40:37
  41.Michael Satz         Hoboken,NJ         33 M            88    17:46    2:01  104 |   3:03   90 |  55:27 17.3   35 |   1:51  156 |  22:40    7:19   28 |1:40:46
  42.Bradley Forth        New York,NY        28 M            37    14:28    1:39   29 |   2:03   26 |1:00:22 15.9   78 |    :56   47 |  23:02    7:26   33 |1:40:51
  43.Eckart Weeck         Hoboken,NJ         48 M           223    15:12    1:44   50 |   2:32   45 |  58:34 16.4   67 |   2:08  175 |  22:44    7:20   29 |1:41:09
  44.Kirsten Begg         Danbury,CT         43 F           332    16:18    1:51   66 |   1:56   15 |  57:53 16.6   56 |    :43   17 |  24:22    7:52   55 |1:41:13
  45.Thaddeus Wojcik      New York,NY        42 M           201    15:09    1:43   48 |   2:48   62 |  57:44 16.6   55 |    :53   40 |  25:29    8:13   82 |1:42:03
  46.Lisa Marino          Bronx,NY           32 F           293    14:04    1:36   24 |   3:15  109 |  58:00 16.5   59 |   1:08   64 |  25:46    8:19   85 |1:42:14
  48.Damien Stile         Jamaica,NY         33 M            98    17:08    1:57   86 |   3:10   99 |  55:37 17.3   36 |   2:14  178 |  24:39    7:57   61 |1:42:48
  47.Craig Winer          Brooklyn,NY        37 M           157    14:34    1:39   31 |   2:42   55 |  56:33 17.0   44 |    :54   43 |  28:06    9:04  140 |1:42:49
  49.Steven Borbee        Scotia,NY          45 M           216    17:13    1:57   88 |   2:38   53 |  57:34 16.7   54 |   1:13   77 |  24:20    7:51   53 |1:42:58
  50.Michael Donikian     New York,NY        27 M            31    18:24    2:05  122 |   2:58   81 |  56:23 17.0   39 |   1:08   63 |  24:13    7:49   50 |1:43:05
  51.Thomas Dobesh        New York,NY        33 M            82    16:01    1:49   61 |   3:20  114 |  58:28 16.4   65 |   1:49  154 |  23:43    7:39   41 |1:43:21
  52.Daniel Molloy        Union City,NJ      56 M           237    16:12    1:50   64 |   2:06   30 |  59:34 16.1   73 |    :54   44 |  24:48    8:00   65 |1:43:32
  53.Richard Reid         Ramsey,NJ          36 M           141    17:39    2:00  100 |   3:15  107 |  56:53 16.9   46 |   1:34  130 |  24:16    7:50   52 |1:43:36
  54.Maria Mahn           New York,NY        26 F           271    15:18    1:44   52 |   1:57   18 |  58:38 16.4   68 |    :42   14 |  27:08    8:45  121 |1:43:42
  55.Richard Maloney      Scotch Plains,NJ   36 M           138    15:08    1:43   47 |   3:54  153 |  57:01 16.8   48 |   1:36  134 |  26:22    8:30   98 |1:44:02
  56.Jeff Brooks          Lincoln Park,NJ    42 M           197    14:55    1:42   42 |   2:32   47 |  58:20 16.5   64 |   1:20   96 |  27:00    8:43  120 |1:44:06
  57.Michael Nevitt       Keyport,NJ         29 M            47    16:37    1:53   75 |   2:53   70 |  57:19 16.7   50 |   1:11   71 |  26:16    8:29   95 |1:44:16
  58.Christophe Patsiga   New York,NY        33 M            87    14:59    1:42   44 |   2:50   65 |1:00:04 16.0   77 |   1:25  112 |  25:03    8:05   71 |1:44:20
  59.Michael Ztanze       Franklin Lakes,NJ  59 M           241    17:58    2:02  108 |   4:49  182 |  54:55 17.5   31 |   1:38  140 |  25:12    8:08   75 |1:44:33
  60.Andrew Ahkao         Dumont,NJ          42 M           196    17:18    1:58   92 |   2:30   44 |  55:40 17.2   37 |   1:14   81 |  27:59    9:02  137 |1:44:40
  61.Victoria Wainwright  Randolph,NJ        23 F           261    18:18    2:05  116 |   2:54   75 |  58:02 16.5   60 |    :43   16 |  24:53    8:02   66 |1:44:49
  62.Lauren Garner        Cambridge,MA       29 F           282    15:19    1:44   54 |   2:34   51 |1:02:27 15.4   98 |   1:15   83 |  23:55    7:43   44 |1:45:29
  63.Bob Shallow          Pelham,NY          40 M           190    17:20    1:58   94 |   4:07  165 |  56:59 16.8   47 |   1:54  161 |  25:14    8:09   76 |1:45:35
  64.Eric Whitehead       New York,NY        25 M            26    15:08    1:43   46 |   2:45   59 |  59:16 16.2   71 |   1:12   74 |  27:32    8:53  128 |1:45:52
  65.Marc Kerschhagel     New York,NY        33 M            86    16:32    1:53   73 |   4:18  171 |  58:34 16.4   66 |   1:16   89 |  25:48    8:19   86 |1:46:28
  66.Scott Diefenbach     East Meadow,NY     37 M           147    22:14    2:32  170 |   3:37  132 |  52:41 18.2   17 |   1:10   69 |  26:49    8:39  111 |1:46:31
  67.Steve Zimet          New York,NY        35 M           134    14:41    1:40   37 |   3:41  137 |1:01:59 15.5   93 |   1:30  125 |  24:42    7:58   62 |1:46:32
  68.Matthew Parise       New York,NY        36 M           139    14:45    1:41   39 |   3:33  128 |1:01:34 15.6   88 |   1:16   88 |  25:38    8:16   84 |1:46:46
  69.Randall Derouin      Jersey City,NJ     35 M           128    17:52    2:02  107 |   3:40  136 |  58:44 16.3   69 |   1:13   78 |  25:18    8:10   78 |1:46:46
  70.Raymond Canals       Stony Point,NY     51 M           231    16:58    1:56   82 |   3:16  110 |  59:08 16.2   70 |   1:39  142 |  25:52    8:21   88 |1:46:53
  71.Paul Yeates          Brooklyn,NY        34 M            96    25:02    2:51  180 |   2:32   49 |  54:28 17.6   27 |   1:23  104 |  23:29    7:34   40 |1:46:54
  72.Julianna Benedick    Nyack,NY           42 F           329    18:24    2:05  123 |   3:47  144 |  57:56 16.6   57 |   1:28  121 |  25:24    8:11   80 |1:46:59
  73.David Nayul          New York,NY        32 M           101    17:34    2:00   98 |   2:32   48 |  59:44 16.1   76 |   1:11   73 |  26:17    8:29   96 |1:47:18
  74.Brendan Lill         Albany,NY          23 M             7    18:22    2:05  120 |   3:02   86 |1:03:42 15.1  104 |    :33    3 |  22:03    7:07   21 |1:47:42
  75.Vincent Guipper      New York,NY        35 M           172    19:16    2:11  138 |   2:45   58 |1:00:34 15.9   80 |   1:24  108 |  23:45    7:40   42 |1:47:44
  76.Joe Richard          Bayside,NY         27 M            33    14:36    1:40   32 |   4:05  162 |1:00:46 15.8   81 |   1:24  106 |  26:58    8:42  118 |1:47:47
  77.Michael Greco        West Haverstraw,NY 47 M           220    16:26    1:52   71 |   2:26   41 |1:00:28 15.9   79 |   1:48  152 |  26:43    8:37  108 |1:47:50
  78.Richard Baumann      New York,NY        34 M            92    19:38    2:14  145 |   4:54  183 |  57:22 16.7   51 |   1:37  135 |  24:37    7:56   60 |1:48:08
  79.Erica Kaasmann       Johnson,NY         22 F           255    12:20    1:24    7 |   2:55   77 |1:05:40 14.6  123 |    :50   32 |  26:28    8:32  101 |1:48:13
  80.Daryl Story          Mount Vernon,NY    37 M           155    15:54    1:48   60 |   3:32  126 |1:02:19 15.4   97 |   1:37  136 |  24:56    8:02   68 |1:48:17
  81.Elizabeth Hanly      New York,NY        33 F           297    18:03    2:03  111 |   3:00   84 |1:03:51 15.0  106 |   1:15   85 |  22:18    7:12   24 |1:48:28
  82.Erica Aldin          West New York,NJ   30 F           288    18:09    2:04  113 |   2:49   64 |1:00:52 15.8   82 |   1:28  120 |  25:12    8:08   74 |1:48:29
  83.S. Randy Lampert     New York,NY        52 M           233    15:18    1:44   53 |   3:28  121 |  57:24 16.7   53 |   2:07  172 |  30:29    9:50  168 |1:48:46
  84.Rodrigo Navarro      Brooklyn,NY        25 M            25    15:28    1:45   55 |   1:20    6 |1:01:36 15.6   89 |    :57   49 |  29:31    9:31  162 |1:48:51
  85.Alexander Barrett    Brooklyn,NY        37 M           143    17:04    1:56   85 |   3:51  150 |  59:38 16.1   75 |    :52   36 |  27:35    8:54  131 |1:48:59
  86.Allison Schulman     Westmont,NJ        25 F           268    16:02    1:49   62 |   2:36   52 |1:03:47 15.1  105 |   1:19   95 |  25:24    8:12   81 |1:49:07
  87.Simon Webster        Hoboken,NJ         37 M           156    20:08    2:17  153 |   2:51   68 |  58:17 16.5   63 |   1:12   76 |  26:56    8:41  116 |1:49:24
  88.Timothy Macy         New York,NY        44 M           206    20:24    2:19  156 |   3:34  130 |  55:59 17.2   38 |   1:38  138 |  28:40    9:15  150 |1:50:15
  89.Dana Miscia          Montclair,NJ       21 F           254    17:00    1:56   83 |   4:24  175 |1:01:38 15.6   90 |   1:57  164 |  25:20    8:10   79 |1:50:19
  90.Michael Albert       Baltimore,MD       34 M            91    14:12    1:37   26 |   3:09   96 |1:04:31 14.9  113 |    :57   50 |  27:54    9:00  135 |1:50:42
  91.Sheila Mossman       Greenwich,CT       50 F           346    17:43    2:01  102 |   3:23  116 |  59:37 16.1   74 |   1:22  101 |  28:43    9:16  153 |1:50:47
  92.Tiffany Koutsoupias  New York,NY        25 F           266    16:20    1:51   69 |   2:15   35 |1:02:02 15.5   94 |   1:41  147 |  28:38    9:14  149 |1:50:57
  93.Steven Hawkins       West Orange,NJ     45 M           217    16:52    1:55   80 |   6:45  192 |1:00:52 15.8   83 |   3:21  192 |  23:18    7:31   35 |1:51:08
  94.Sabrina Kenny        Brooklyn,NY        29 F           283    19:48    2:15  148 |   3:02   88 |1:01:52 15.5   92 |   1:55  162 |  24:35    7:56   58 |1:51:12
  96.Ton Chookhare        New York,NY        27 M            30    18:22    2:05  119 |   3:40  135 |1:02:34 15.3   99 |   1:27  119 |  25:35    8:15   83 |1:51:37
  95.Eileen Burns         New York,NY        27 F           276    15:10    1:43   49 |   2:21   38 |1:08:21 14.0  155 |   1:10   70 |  24:36    7:56   59 |1:51:37
  97.Paul White           Pearl River,NY     33 M            90    19:16    2:11  137 |   3:39  134 |  56:24 17.0   40 |   2:06  171 |  30:16    9:46  167 |1:51:41
  98.Alexander Peters     Riverside,CT       21 M             4    17:00    1:56   84 |   4:13  168 |1:02:51 15.3  101 |    :51   35 |  26:58    8:42  117 |1:51:52
  99.Jeffrey Smith        New York,NY        36 M           142    17:16    1:58   90 |   3:56  155 |1:02:10 15.4   96 |   2:09  176 |  26:26    8:32   99 |1:51:56
 100.Daniel Mehrer        Brooklyn,NY        28 M            40    19:16    2:11  139 |   3:25  119 |1:03:42 15.1  103 |    :46   25 |  25:10    8:07   73 |1:52:19
 101.Benjamin Gelfand     Briarcliff Mano,NY 42 M           198    21:56    2:30  169 |   3:43  141 |  59:23 16.2   72 |   2:08  174 |  25:17    8:09   77 |1:52:26
 102.Karen Nussbaum       Brooklyn,NY        33 F           301    17:50    2:02  106 |   2:43   56 |1:04:05 15.0  109 |   1:24  107 |  26:56    8:41  115 |1:52:57
 103.Steve Borton         Valley Cottage,NY  60 M           245    18:20    2:05  117 |   2:57   79 |1:00:57 15.8   84 |   2:51  186 |  27:54    9:00  136 |1:52:58
 104.Nicole Pinder        New York,NY        35 F           310      :00     :00    0 |    :00    0 |1:49:26  8.8  197 |   7:29  197 |    :00     :00    0 |1:52:59
 105.Carissa Carroll      Hoboken,NJ         25 F           264    20:36    2:20  159 |   2:32   46 |1:04:44 14.8  114 |   1:22  100 |  23:51    7:42   43 |1:53:04
 106.Allison Formicola    New York,NY        35 F           309    17:58    2:03  109 |   2:03   24 |1:06:00 14.5  128 |    :50   31 |  26:13    8:27   93 |1:53:04
 107.Suzanne Piotrowski   Hoboken,NJ         34 F           304    14:37    1:40   34 |   2:49   63 |1:10:10 13.7  165 |   1:19   94 |  24:29    7:54   57 |1:53:23
 108.Haggai Eshed         Riverdale,NY       25 M            23    18:18    2:05  115 |   3:32  125 |1:01:50 15.5   91 |   1:21   98 |  28:36    9:13  148 |1:53:36
 109.Ian Dibernardo       New York,NY        37 M           146    16:19    1:51   67 |   3:47  143 |1:05:16 14.7  119 |   1:00   54 |  27:22    8:50  125 |1:53:43
 110.Kassandra Hulliberge Albany,NY          33 F           298    18:27    2:06  125 |   2:24   40 |1:04:00 15.0  107 |   1:26  114 |  27:52    8:59  134 |1:54:09
 111.Gina Briggs          New York,NY        38 F           315    18:13    2:04  114 |   3:02   85 |1:04:25 14.9  111 |   2:00  167 |  26:35    8:34  104 |1:54:14
 112.Eileen Finnen        Congers,NY         52 F           348    17:15    1:58   89 |   2:53   71 |1:04:26 14.9  112 |   1:27  117 |  28:21    9:09  141 |1:54:20
 113.Donald Johnston      New Rochelle,NY    23 M             6    16:48    1:55   79 |   3:42  139 |1:06:07 14.5  129 |    :49   29 |  27:22    8:50  124 |1:54:48
 114.Julie Wood           New York,NY        37 F           314    19:29    2:13  142 |   2:33   50 |1:04:02 15.0  108 |   1:15   84 |  27:59    9:02  138 |1:55:18
 115.Lauren Koeneke       New York,NY        28 F           281    14:36    1:40   33 |   2:58   80 |1:10:49 13.6  169 |    :52   38 |  26:09    8:26   91 |1:55:24
 116.Heidi Chadwick       New York,NY        45 F           338    16:32    1:53   72 |   3:48  146 |1:07:11 14.3  140 |   1:52  157 |  26:42    8:37  107 |1:56:03
 117.Maria Ryan           Roseland,NJ        40 F           325    18:49    2:08  128 |   3:53  152 |1:05:44 14.6  125 |   1:02   59 |  26:37    8:35  105 |1:56:05
 118.Rogelio Navarro      Brooklyn,NY        27 M            32    18:52    2:09  129 |   2:01   22 |1:06:31 14.4  133 |   1:24  105 |  27:32    8:53  129 |1:56:18
 119.Jeffrey Moroch       Rye Brook,NY       38 M           162    22:46    2:35  174 |   4:10  166 |1:01:01 15.7   85 |   2:05  169 |  26:30    8:33  102 |1:56:31
 120.Owen Joyce           Larchmont,NY       20 M             2    13:13    1:30   18 |   3:41  138 |1:11:32 13.4  173 |    :58   53 |  27:10    8:46  122 |1:56:33
 121.Louis Goldberg       Larchmont,NY       44 M           203    18:32    2:06  126 |   4:18  169 |1:05:18 14.7  120 |   1:52  158 |  26:55    8:41  114 |1:56:55
 122.John Refo            Bronx,NY           36 M           140    19:34    2:13  143 |   3:37  133 |1:04:59 14.8  115 |   1:59  165 |  26:49    8:39  110 |1:56:56
 123.Frank Bockowski      Staten Island,NY   27 M            29    15:29    1:46   56 |   2:46   60 |1:03:20 15.2  102 |   1:40  146 |  34:05   11:00  184 |1:57:19
 124.Laura Cozik          New York,NY        40 F           335    21:33    2:27  166 |   3:34  129 |1:01:18 15.7   87 |   2:29  185 |  28:35    9:13  147 |1:57:28
 125.Anne Ingram          New York,NY        28 F           280    19:41    2:14  147 |   2:53   72 |1:09:55 13.7  162 |    :51   33 |  24:27    7:53   56 |1:57:46
 126.Mark Blumberg        New York,NY        23 M             5    25:29    2:54  182 |   2:58   82 |1:04:05 15.0  110 |    :42   13 |  24:54    8:02   67 |1:58:08
 127.Emily Pincomb        Brooklyn,NY        30 F           290    17:17    1:58   91 |   3:32  127 |1:05:07 14.7  116 |   2:00  166 |  30:14    9:45  166 |1:58:10
 128.Olivia Turek         New York,NY        27 F           277    20:04    2:17  152 |   3:55  154 |1:08:10 14.1  152 |   1:25  110 |  24:46    7:59   64 |1:58:19
 129.Lisa Moser           Hoboken,NJ         47 F           342    16:39    1:54   76 |   3:58  157 |1:08:19 14.1  154 |   1:55  163 |  27:34    8:54  130 |1:58:24
 130.Colyn Lucano         Somerville,NJ      28 F           286    18:23    2:05  121 |   3:04   93 |1:07:31 14.2  143 |   1:39  141 |  28:00    9:02  139 |1:58:36
 131.Chris Gelinas        Canterbury,NH      37 M           151    18:47    2:08  127 |   3:10   97 |1:07:34 14.2  144 |    :45   21 |  28:23    9:09  144 |1:58:39
 132.Jennifer Smalheiser  New York,NY        29 F           284    17:40    2:00  101 |   3:04   91 |1:07:35 14.2  146 |   1:40  145 |  28:45    9:17  154 |1:58:43
 133.Joseph Holleran      Jersey City,NJ     33 M            84    16:08    1:50   63 |   2:51   67 |1:07:08 14.3  139 |   1:46  150 |  30:52    9:57  171 |1:58:43
 134.Ron Gershoni         New York,NY        28 M            38    20:29    2:20  157 |   3:52  151 |1:06:28 14.4  132 |   1:40  144 |  26:22    8:30   97 |1:58:51
 135.John Munter          Madison,NJ         42 M           200    17:24    1:59   96 |   4:31  177 |1:07:48 14.2  148 |   1:54  159 |  27:15    8:48  123 |1:58:52
 136.Kevin Joyce          New York,NY        24 M             8    17:43    2:01  103 |   4:37  178 |1:09:31 13.8  158 |   1:14   82 |  25:58    8:23   89 |1:59:03
 137.Geoffrey Goldberg    Bronx,NY           40 M           188    19:22    2:12  140 |   5:46  190 |1:02:40 15.3  100 |   2:24  182 |  28:52    9:19  155 |1:59:03
 138.Jonathan Bloomberg   New York,NY        32 M            70    19:02    2:10  132 |   3:48  147 |1:08:05 14.1  151 |   1:13   80 |  26:58    8:42  119 |1:59:06
 139.Elizabeth Stein      New York,NY        26 F           273    18:02    2:03  110 |   3:19  113 |1:07:54 14.1  149 |   1:29  123 |  28:22    9:09  143 |1:59:07
 140.Dan Cooperman        New York,NY        33 M            81    18:54    2:09  130 |   4:05  161 |1:08:12 14.1  153 |   1:54  160 |  26:10    8:27   92 |1:59:15
 141.Brian Clark          New York,NY        28 M            35    13:46    1:34   22 |   3:31  124 |1:09:36 13.8  159 |   1:45  149 |  30:44    9:55  170 |1:59:22
 142.Syncere Martinez     Bronx,NY           37 M           153    28:32    3:14  187 |   1:57   17 |1:01:11 15.7   86 |   1:25  111 |  26:49    8:39  112 |1:59:54
 143.Priscilla Elms       Morristown,NJ      33 F           296    24:24    2:46  177 |   2:29   43 |1:05:31 14.7  121 |   1:25  109 |  26:13    8:28   94 |2:00:01
 144.Keith Jacobson       Hoboken,NJ         29 M            45    29:25    3:21  188 |   3:31  123 |1:05:12 14.7  118 |   1:13   79 |  21:07    6:49   11 |2:00:28
 145.Shawn Bradstreet     Union,NJ           35 M           126    22:36    2:34  172 |   4:00  158 |1:06:35 14.4  135 |    :53   41 |  26:27    8:32  100 |2:00:30
 146.Brett Fetter         Aberdeen,NJ        35 M           130    19:08    2:10  136 |   3:15  108 |1:10:37 13.6  168 |    :42   15 |  26:50    8:39  113 |2:00:32
 147.Randi Rosenkranz     New York,NY        39 F           317    20:54    2:23  160 |   4:01  160 |1:05:32 14.7  122 |   1:19   93 |  28:55    9:20  156 |2:00:40
 148.Michael Connallon    New York,NY        29 M            42    21:32    2:27  165 |   3:03   89 |1:05:44 14.6  124 |   1:07   61 |  29:18    9:27  159 |2:00:43
 149.Sarah Monte          Fort Lee,NJ        32 F           294    23:26    2:40  175 |   4:24  174 |1:02:10 15.4   95 |   1:28  122 |  29:18    9:27  161 |2:00:46
 150.Gregory Eisen        White Plains,NY    33 M            83    20:56    2:23  161 |   3:48  145 |1:07:03 14.3  137 |   1:32  128 |  27:43    8:56  133 |2:01:01
 151.Sherin Mcgovern      Middletown,NY      23 F           256    13:03    1:29   15 |   3:24  117 |1:13:04 13.1  176 |   1:08   65 |  30:35    9:52  169 |2:01:14
 152.Carol Low            Purchase,NY        47 F           341    20:22    2:19  155 |   3:19  112 |1:07:46 14.2  147 |   1:22  102 |  28:28    9:11  145 |2:01:17
 153.Stacey Griffin       New York,NY        38 M           159    25:01    2:51  179 |   2:54   73 |1:09:47 13.8  160 |    :49   27 |  23:22    7:32   38 |2:01:52
 154.Erica Clark          Sloatsburg,NY      21 F           253    12:22    1:24    8 |   3:24  118 |1:10:00 13.7  163 |    :45   22 |  35:26   11:26  192 |2:01:56
 155.Jose Fajardo         Monroe,NY          37 M           149    14:04    1:36   23 |   3:17  111 |1:15:43 12.7  178 |   1:49  153 |  27:27    8:51  126 |2:02:18
 156.Marycarol Rossignol  Mahwah,NJ          51 F           347    19:08    2:10  135 |   3:14  106 |1:10:00 13.7  164 |   1:18   92 |  28:42    9:16  152 |2:02:22
 157.Lawrence Epstein     New York,NY        58 M           239    23:49    2:42  176 |   4:56  185 |1:05:11 14.7  117 |   2:15  180 |  26:30    8:33  103 |2:02:42
 158.Kimberly Serraro     New York,NY        30 F           291    19:58    2:16  151 |   2:54   76 |1:06:33 14.4  134 |   1:22   99 |  32:13   10:24  177 |2:02:59
 159.Jonathan Pinder      New York,NY        35 M           132    19:05    2:10  133 |   4:10  167 |1:06:39 14.4  136 |   2:14  179 |  30:53    9:58  172 |2:03:01
 160.Joyce Perley         Woodside,NY        44 F           334    22:44    2:35  173 |   4:56  184 |1:07:05 14.3  138 |   2:25  183 |  26:00    8:23   90 |2:03:09
 161.Philippe Bennett     New York,NY        53 M           234    25:50    2:56  184 |   3:13  103 |1:05:52 14.6  126 |   1:38  139 |  26:41    8:36  106 |2:03:15
 162.Justin Wasserman     Stamford,CT        33 M           102    16:37    1:53   74 |   4:00  159 |1:10:58 13.5  171 |   2:28  184 |  29:18    9:27  160 |2:03:20
 163.Jose Cobar           Briarwood,NY       35 M           127    18:08    2:04  112 |   7:03  194 |1:08:01 14.1  150 |   1:30  126 |  28:56    9:20  157 |2:03:37
 164.Jon Buttles          New York,NY        33 M            99    21:28    2:26  163 |   3:22  115 |1:07:26 14.2  142 |   3:09  189 |  29:04    9:23  158 |2:04:30
 165.Marina Squerciati    New York,NY        26 F           272    18:21    2:05  118 |   3:11  100 |1:17:48 12.3  183 |    :50   30 |  24:56    8:02   69 |2:05:04
 166.Jessica Clark        Slatsburg,NY       52 F           350    17:35    2:00   99 |   3:12  102 |1:07:35 14.2  145 |    :44   18 |  36:08   11:39  194 |2:05:13
 167.Amy Donovan          New York,NY        28 F           278    16:12    1:50   65 |   3:13  104 |1:17:06 12.5  181 |   1:02   57 |  27:43    8:56  132 |2:05:15
 168.Joel Cohen           New York,NY        26 M            27    16:21    1:51   70 |   5:24  187 |1:10:56 13.5  170 |   1:20   97 |  32:26   10:28  178 |2:06:26
 169.Kenneth Macdonald    Ramsey,NJ          38 M           161    19:24    2:12  141 |   5:17  186 |1:06:17 14.5  130 |   3:51  195 |  31:42   10:14  176 |2:06:31
 171.Rob Dorfman          Rye,NY             34 M            93    20:30    2:20  158 |   3:49  148 |1:11:57 13.3  174 |   1:38  137 |  28:40    9:15  151 |2:06:34
 170.Mark Gitlen          Brooklyn,NY        49 M           224    17:23    1:59   95 |   3:44  142 |1:09:10 13.9  157 |   1:43  148 |  34:34   11:09  187 |2:06:34
 172.Tiffany Brown        New York,NY        39 F           319    21:34    2:27  167 |   3:09   95 |1:08:35 14.0  156 |   2:54  187 |  31:25   10:08  175 |2:07:38
 173.Mariel Zeien         Nyack,NY           37 M           174    25:12    2:52  181 |   4:39  180 |1:07:21 14.3  141 |   2:06  170 |  28:21    9:09  142 |2:07:39
 174.Team Flanagan        Parsippany,NJ      90 M           117    19:07    2:10  134 |   1:28    8 |1:25:35 11.2  189 |    :34    4 |  23:20    7:32   36 |2:10:03
 175.Neal Levy            New York,NY        57 M           238    19:37    2:14  144 |   4:05  164 |1:11:25 13.4  172 |   1:17   90 |  33:43   10:53  183 |2:10:07
 176.Cindy Harm           Bronxville,NY      43 F           333    19:39    2:14  146 |   3:42  140 |1:09:49 13.7  161 |   1:26  116 |  35:36   11:29  193 |2:10:12
 177.Christian Pappanicho New York,NY        32 M            78    17:27    1:59   97 |   2:05   29 |1:14:35 12.9  177 |   1:35  132 |  34:37   11:10  188 |2:10:18
 178.Debby Pastrich       New York,NY        46 F           340    24:45    2:49  178 |   3:30  122 |1:05:53 14.6  127 |   2:12  177 |  34:08   11:01  185 |2:10:27
 179.Lora Moffatt         New York,NY        42 F           330    20:16    2:18  154 |   3:37  131 |1:16:45 12.5  180 |   1:46  151 |  29:36    9:33  163 |2:11:59
 180.Margaret Horkey      New York,NY        28 F           279    17:10    1:57   87 |   3:28  120 |1:19:03 12.1  185 |   1:30  124 |  31:13   10:04  174 |2:12:24
 181.Kevin Gelinas        Port Jervis,NY     36 M           136    21:30    2:27  164 |   3:14  105 |1:17:36 12.4  182 |   1:02   58 |  30:01    9:41  165 |2:13:24
 182.Vivian Lim           Pomona,NY          25 F           267    22:19    2:32  171 |   3:50  149 |1:18:55 12.2  184 |    :45   23 |  32:45   10:34  180 |2:18:34
 183.Eilish Morley        New York,NY        33 F           299    18:25    2:06  124 |   4:38  179 |1:25:48 11.2  190 |   1:08   62 |  31:12   10:04  173 |2:21:11
 184.Theresa Vela         Warwick,NY         45 F           339    25:42    2:55  183 |   3:07   94 |1:22:05 11.7  186 |    :37    8 |  29:48    9:37  164 |2:21:18
 185.Jeffrey Gottleib     Monroe,NY          60 M           246    21:45    2:28  168 |   9:14  195 |1:13:00 13.2  175 |   3:51  196 |  34:26   11:07  186 |2:22:16
 186.Angelina Ho          Jersey City,NJ     25 F           265    21:10    2:24  162 |   4:05  163 |1:23:26 11.5  187 |   1:18   91 |  34:49   11:14  189 |2:24:48
 187.Brad Gansberg        New York,NY        38 M           158    37:15    4:14  194 |   5:43  188 |1:10:15 13.7  167 |   3:14  190 |  28:32    9:12  146 |2:24:59
 188.Evan Silberman       Forest Hills,NY    30 M            64    31:13    3:33  189 |   4:30  176 |1:16:26 12.6  179 |   2:07  173 |  32:37   10:31  179 |2:26:53
 189.Deveren Fogle        New York,NY        29 M            50    41:16    4:41  195 |   5:44  189 |1:10:11 13.7  166 |   3:16  191 |  26:48    8:39  109 |2:27:15
 190.Karla Rodriguez      Levittown,NY       23 F           257    26:51    3:03  185 |   2:45   57 |1:23:54 11.4  188 |    :58   52 |  33:41   10:52  182 |2:28:08
 191.Felipe Pinto         Hoboken,NJ         35 M           171    19:55    2:16  150 |   4:40  181 |1:36:13 10.0  196 |   1:30  127 |  27:28    8:52  127 |2:29:46
 192.Team Clenance        Hoboken,NJ         90 M           116  1:10:30    8:01  196 |   1:38   12 |1:06:20 14.5  131 |    :45   20 |  24:43    7:58   63 |2:43:56
 194.Jeffrey Mann         Forest Hills,NY    31 M            69    32:18    3:40  190 |   4:18  170 |1:29:33 10.7  192 |   3:23  193 |  35:02   11:18  190 |2:44:34
 193.Jessica Salas        Farmington,CT      32 F           295    32:19    3:40  191 |   4:19  172 |1:29:30 10.7  191 |   3:23  194 |  35:03   11:18  191 |2:44:34
 195.Philip Villafane     Bronx,NY           35 M           133    27:03    3:04  186 |  13:12  196 |1:30:34 10.6  194 |   2:02  168 |  33:27   10:47  181 |2:46:17
 196.Sergio Gonzalez      Bronx,NY           42 M           199    34:36    3:56  193 |   6:20  191 |1:30:56 10.6  195 |   2:24  181 |  45:14   14:35  195 |2:59:30
 197.Joseph Lanzi         Bronx,NY           37 M           152    34:31    3:55  192 |   7:02  193 |1:29:36 10.7  193 |   3:06  188 |  45:16   14:36  196 |2:59:31

DNF -- DQ (Did Not Finish or Disqualified) Results
JOSEPH     DRURY           28 M  36     17:37    2:05     :00     :00 
OMAR       CAMPUS          36 M  173    21:57    2:34 1:48:05    3:23 

AGE GROUP RESULTS -- M90 IS RELAY


SBR TRIATHLON SERIES RACE #3       MALE 24 AND UNDER
   0.Michael Kokoszka     Bellerose,NY       20 M     2        3  1:17:50       
   1.Kyle O'brien         Monroe,NY          19 M    19        1  1:32:55       
   2.Brendan Lill         Albany,NY          23 M    74        7  1:47:43       
   3.Alexander Peters     Riverside,CT       21 M    98        4  1:51:53       
   4.Donald Johnston      New Rochelle,NY    23 M   113        6  1:54:49       
   5.Owen Joyce           Larchmont,NY       20 M   120        2  1:56:34       
   6.Mark Blumberg        New York,NY        23 M   126        5  1:58:09       
   7.Kevin Joyce          New York,NY        24 M   136        8  1:59:03       

SBR TRIATHLON SERIES RACE #3       FEMALE 24 AND UNDER
   0.Jessica Penaherrera- Bronx,NY           21 F    14      260  1:30:54       
   1.Victoria Wainwright  Randolph,NJ        23 F    61      261  1:44:50       
   2.Erica Kaasmann       Johnson,NY         22 F    79      255  1:48:14       
   3.Dana Miscia          Montclair,NJ       21 F    89      254  1:50:20       
   4.Sherin Mcgovern      Middletown,NY      23 F   151      256  2:01:15       
   5.Erica Clark          Sloatsburg,NY      21 F   154      253  2:01:57       
   6.Karla Rodriguez      Levittown,NY       23 F   190      257  2:28:08       

SBR TRIATHLON SERIES RACE #3       MALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Josh Aisenberg       New York,NY        25 M    12       21  1:30:40       
   2.Ryan Walker          New York,NY        26 M    15       28  1:31:53       
   3.Conor Fournier       New York,NY        29 M    16       44  1:31:57       
   4.Christofer Chianese  Summit,NJ          29 M    32       41  1:38:06       
   5.David Gottleib       Brooklyn,NY        28 M    37       39  1:39:52       
   6.Jonathan Cohen       New York,NY        25 M    38       22  1:39:53       
   7.Bradley Forth        New York,NY        28 M    42       37  1:40:52       
   8.Michael Donikian     New York,NY        27 M    50       31  1:43:06       
   9.Michael Nevitt       Keyport,NJ         29 M    57       47  1:44:17       
  10.Eric Whitehead       New York,NY        25 M    64       26  1:45:53       
  11.Joe Richard          Bayside,NY         27 M    76       33  1:47:48       
  12.Rodrigo Navarro      Brooklyn,NY        25 M    84       25  1:48:52       
  13.Ton Chookhare        New York,NY        27 M    96       30  1:51:38       
  14.Daniel Mehrer        Brooklyn,NY        28 M   100       40  1:52:19       
  15.Haggai Eshed         Riverdale,NY       25 M   108       23  1:53:37       
  16.Rogelio Navarro      Brooklyn,NY        27 M   118       32  1:56:19       
  17.Frank Bockowski      Staten Island,NY   27 M   123       29  1:57:20       
  18.Ron Gershoni         New York,NY        28 M   134       38  1:58:52       
  19.Brian Clark          New York,NY        28 M   141       35  1:59:22       
  20.Keith Jacobson       Hoboken,NJ         29 M   144       45  2:00:29       
  21.Michael Connallon    New York,NY        29 M   148       42  2:00:44       
  22.Joel Cohen           New York,NY        26 M   168       27  2:06:27       
  23.Deveren Fogle        New York,NY        29 M   189       50  2:27:16       

SBR TRIATHLON SERIES RACE #3       FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
   0.Alison Cooper        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 25 F    22      285  1:34:24       
   1.Caitlyn Herman       New York,NY        26 F    31      269  1:37:27       
   2.Maria Mahn           New York,NY        26 F    54      271  1:43:43       
   3.Lauren Garner        Cambridge,MA       29 F    62      282  1:45:30       
   4.Allison Schulman     Westmont,NJ        25 F    86      268  1:49:08       
   5.Tiffany Koutsoupias  New York,NY        25 F    92      266  1:50:58       
   6.Sabrina Kenny        Brooklyn,NY        29 F    94      283  1:51:13       
   7.Eileen Burns         New York,NY        27 F    95      276  1:51:38       
   8.Carissa Carroll      Hoboken,NJ         25 F   105      264  1:53:05       
   9.Lauren Koeneke       New York,NY        28 F   115      281  1:55:25       
  10.Anne Ingram          New York,NY        28 F   125      280  1:57:47       
  11.Olivia Turek         New York,NY        27 F   128      277  1:58:20       
  12.Colyn Lucano         Somerville,NJ      28 F   130      286  1:58:37       
  13.Jennifer Smalheiser  New York,NY        29 F   132      284  1:58:44       
  14.Elizabeth Stein      New York,NY        26 F   139      273  1:59:08       
  15.Marina Squerciati    New York,NY        26 F   165      272  2:05:05       
  16.Amy Donovan          New York,NY        28 F   167      278  2:05:16       
  17.Margaret Horkey      New York,NY        28 F   180      279  2:12:25       
  18.Vivian Lim           Pomona,NY          25 F   182      267  2:18:35       
  19.Angelina Ho          Jersey City,NJ     25 F   186      265  2:24:49       

SBR TRIATHLON SERIES RACE #3       MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   0.Arland Macasieb      Clifton,NJ         32 M     1       76  1:17:03       
   0.Eugene Doherty       Mamaroneck,NY      31 M     3       66  1:18:11       
   1.Christophe Vandaele  New York,NY        34 M    10       95  1:29:52       
   2.Michael Nabti        New York,NY        33 M    17      100  1:32:03       
   3.Michael Elms         Morristown,NJ      32 M    18       72  1:32:40       
   4.Mike Nusbaum         Lebanon,NJ         30 M    20       97  1:34:09       
   5.Mark Melton          New York,NY        32 M    26       77  1:35:55       
   6.Andres Cools         New York,NY        32 M    28       71  1:36:12       
   7.Stephen Yang         New York,NY        30 M    35       65  1:39:21       
   8.Eric Eisen           White Plains,NY    31 M    36       67  1:39:25       
   9.Mark Lagratta        New York,NY        30 M    39       63  1:40:21       
  10.Michael Satz         Hoboken,NJ         33 M    41       88  1:40:47       
  11.Damien Stile         Jamaica,NY         33 M    48       98  1:42:49       
  12.Thomas Dobesh        New York,NY        33 M    51       82  1:43:22       
  13.Christophe Patsiga   New York,NY        33 M    58       87  1:44:21       
  14.Marc Kerschhagel     New York,NY        33 M    65       86  1:46:29       
  15.Paul Yeates          Brooklyn,NY        34 M    71       96  1:46:55       
  16.David Nayul          New York,NY        32 M    73      101  1:47:19       
  17.Richard Baumann      New York,NY        34 M    78       92  1:48:09       
  18.Michael Albert       Baltimore,MD       34 M    90       91  1:50:43       
  19.Paul White           Pearl River,NY     33 M    97       90  1:51:42       
  20.Joseph Holleran      Jersey City,NJ     33 M   133       84  1:58:44       
  21.Jonathan Bloomberg   New York,NY        32 M   138       70  1:59:07       
  22.Dan Cooperman        New York,NY        33 M   140       81  1:59:16       
  23.Gregory Eisen        White Plains,NY    33 M   150       83  2:01:02       
  24.Justin Wasserman     Stamford,CT        33 M   162      102  2:03:21       
  25.Jon Buttles          New York,NY        33 M   164       99  2:04:31       
  26.Rob Dorfman          Rye,NY             34 M   171       93  2:06:35       
  27.Christian Pappanicho New York,NY        32 M   177       78  2:10:19       
  28.Evan Silberman       Forest Hills,NY    30 M   188       64  2:26:54       
  29.Jeffrey Mann         Forest Hills,NY    31 M   194       69  2:44:35       

SBR TRIATHLON SERIES RACE #3       FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Kristina Dorfman     Rye,NY             32 F    29      292  1:36:40       
   2.Lisa Marino          Bronx,NY           32 F    46      293  1:42:15       
   3.Elizabeth Hanly      New York,NY        33 F    81      297  1:48:28       
   4.Erica Aldin          West New York,NJ   30 F    82      288  1:48:30       
   5.Karen Nussbaum       Brooklyn,NY        33 F   102      301  1:52:58       
   6.Suzanne Piotrowski   Hoboken,NJ         34 F   107      304  1:53:24       
   7.Kassandra Hulliberge Albany,NY          33 F   110      298  1:54:10       
   8.Emily Pincomb        Brooklyn,NY        30 F   127      290  1:58:11       
   9.Priscilla Elms       Morristown,NJ      33 F   143      296  2:00:02       
  10.Sarah Monte          Fort Lee,NJ        32 F   149      294  2:00:47       
  11.Kimberly Serraro     New York,NY        30 F   158      291  2:03:00       
  12.Eilish Morley        New York,NY        33 F   183      299  2:21:12       
  13.Jessica Salas        Farmington,CT      32 F   193      295  2:44:35       

SBR TRIATHLON SERIES RACE #3       MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.John Heppolette      New York,NY        39 M     4      166  1:19:09       
   2.Philip Vondra        New York,NY        39 M     5      170  1:19:38       
   3.Simon Male           West Nyack,NY      39 M     7      167  1:24:35       
   4.Rob Coyle            Pompton Lakes,NJ   39 M     9      165  1:28:56       
   5.David Sempier        Hamburg,NJ         38 M    11      164  1:29:53       
   6.Frank Drescher       Norwalk,CT         37 M    30      148  1:37:10       
   7.Dan Mathisson        Rye,NY             37 M    34      154  1:39:10       
   8.Craig Winer          Brooklyn,NY        37 M    47      157  1:42:49       
   9.Richard Reid         Ramsey,NJ          36 M    53      141  1:43:37       
  10.Richard Maloney      Scotch Plains,NJ   36 M    55      138  1:44:03       
  11.Scott Diefenbach     East Meadow,NY     37 M    66      147  1:46:32       
  12.Steve Zimet          New York,NY        35 M    67      134  1:46:33       
  13.Matthew Parise       New York,NY        36 M    68      139  1:46:47       
  14.Randall Derouin      Jersey City,NJ     35 M    69      128  1:46:47       
  15.Vincent Guipper      New York,NY        35 M    75      172  1:47:45       
  16.Daryl Story          Mount Vernon,NY    37 M    80      155  1:48:18       
  17.Alexander Barrett    Brooklyn,NY        37 M    85      143  1:49:00       
  18.Simon Webster        Hoboken,NJ         37 M    87      156  1:49:25       
  19.Jeffrey Smith        New York,NY        36 M    99      142  1:51:57       
  20.Ian Dibernardo       New York,NY        37 M   109      146  1:53:44       
  21.Jeffrey Moroch       Rye Brook,NY       38 M   119      162  1:56:32       
  22.John Refo            Bronx,NY           36 M   122      140  1:56:57       
  23.Chris Gelinas        Canterbury,NH      37 M   131      151  1:58:40       
  24.Syncere Martinez     Bronx,NY           37 M   142      153  1:59:55       
  25.Shawn Bradstreet     Union,NJ           35 M   145      126  2:00:31       
  26.Brett Fetter         Aberdeen,NJ        35 M   146      130  2:00:33       
  27.Stacey Griffin       New York,NY        38 M   153      159  2:01:53       
  28.Jose Fajardo         Monroe,NY          37 M   155      149  2:02:19       
  29.Jonathan Pinder      New York,NY        35 M   159      132  2:03:02       
  30.Jose Cobar           Briarwood,NY       35 M   163      127  2:03:37       
  31.Kenneth Macdonald    Ramsey,NJ          38 M   169      161  2:06:32       
  32.Mariel Zeien         Nyack,NY           37 M   173      174  2:07:40       
  33.Kevin Gelinas        Port Jervis,NY     36 M   181      136  2:13:24       
  34.Brad Gansberg        New York,NY        38 M   187      158  2:25:00       
  35.Felipe Pinto         Hoboken,NJ         35 M   191      171  2:29:47       
  36.Philip Villafane     Bronx,NY           35 M   195      133  2:46:18       
  37.Joseph Lanzi         Bronx,NY           37 M   197      152  2:59:31       

SBR TRIATHLON SERIES RACE #3       FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Nicole Pinder        New York,NY        35 F   104      310  1:53:00       
   2.Allison Formicola    New York,NY        35 F   106      309  1:53:05       
   3.Gina Briggs          New York,NY        38 F   111      315  1:54:15       
   4.Julie Wood           New York,NY        37 F   114      314  1:55:19       
   5.Randi Rosenkranz     New York,NY        39 F   147      317  2:00:41       
   6.Tiffany Brown        New York,NY        39 F   172      319  2:07:38       

SBR TRIATHLON SERIES RACE #3       MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Tom Oneill           Metuchen,NJ        41 M     6      207  1:22:00       
   2.David Nottoli        New York,NY        41 M    13      194  1:30:45       
   3.Thomas Folkl         Monroe,NY          44 M    21      202  1:34:18       
   4.Nicholas Romano      New York,NY        40 M    23      189  1:34:32       
   5.Robert Depree        Stamford,CT        41 M    33      193  1:38:56       
   6.Brendan Dwyer        Monroe,NY          40 M    40      187  1:40:38       
   7.Thaddeus Wojcik      New York,NY        42 M    45      201  1:42:04       
   8.Jeff Brooks          Lincoln Park,NJ    42 M    56      197  1:44:07       
   9.Andrew Ahkao         Dumont,NJ          42 M    60      196  1:44:41       
  10.Bob Shallow          Pelham,NY          40 M    63      190  1:45:36       
  11.Timothy Macy         New York,NY        44 M    88      206  1:50:16       
  12.Benjamin Gelfand     Briarcliff Mano,NY 42 M   101      198  1:52:27       
  13.Louis Goldberg       Larchmont,NY       44 M   121      203  1:56:56       
  14.John Munter          Madison,NJ         42 M   135      200  1:58:53       
  15.Geoffrey Goldberg    Bronx,NY           40 M   137      188  1:59:04       
  16.Sergio Gonzalez      Bronx,NY           42 M   196      199  2:59:30       

SBR TRIATHLON SERIES RACE #3       FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   0.Rhona Chambers       New York,NY        41 F    24      327  1:34:36       
   1.Kirsten Begg         Danbury,CT         43 F    44      332  1:41:14       
   2.Julianna Benedick    Nyack,NY           42 F    72      329  1:47:00       
   3.Maria Ryan           Roseland,NJ        40 F   117      325  1:56:06       
   4.Laura Cozik          New York,NY        40 F   124      335  1:57:29       
   5.Joyce Perley         Woodside,NY        44 F   160      334  2:03:10       
   6.Cindy Harm           Bronxville,NY      43 F   176      333  2:10:13       
   7.Lora Moffatt         New York,NY        42 F   179      330  2:12:00       

SBR TRIATHLON SERIES RACE #3       MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.David Fabian         Chatham,NJ         48 M     8      222  1:25:38       
   2.Doug Lee             Old Greenwich,CT   45 M    25      218  1:35:29       
   3.Eckart Weeck         Hoboken,NJ         48 M    43      223  1:41:10       
   4.Steven Borbee        Scotia,NY          45 M    49      216  1:42:59       
   5.Michael Greco        West Haverstraw,NY 47 M    77      220  1:47:51       
   6.Steven Hawkins       West Orange,NJ     45 M    93      217  1:51:09       
   7.Mark Gitlen          Brooklyn,NY        49 M   170      224  2:06:35       

SBR TRIATHLON SERIES RACE #3       FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Patrice Weil         Suffern,NY         49 F    27      343  1:36:01       
   2.Heidi Chadwick       New York,NY        45 F   116      338  1:56:04       
   3.Lisa Moser           Hoboken,NJ         47 F   129      342  1:58:25       
   4.Carol Low            Purchase,NY        47 F   152      341  2:01:17       
   5.Debby Pastrich       New York,NY        46 F   178      340  2:10:28       
   6.Theresa Vela         Warwick,NY         45 F   184      339  2:21:19       

SBR TRIATHLON SERIES RACE #3       MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Raymond Canals       Stony Point,NY     51 M    70      231  1:46:54       
   2.S. Randy Lampert     New York,NY        52 M    83      233  1:48:47       
   3.Philippe Bennett     New York,NY        53 M   161      234  2:03:15       

SBR TRIATHLON SERIES RACE #3       FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Sheila Mossman       Greenwich,CT       50 F    91      346  1:50:47       
   2.Eileen Finnen        Congers,NY         52 F   112      348  1:54:21       
   3.Marycarol Rossignol  Mahwah,NJ          51 F   156      347  2:02:23       
   4.Jessica Clark        Slatsburg,NY       52 F   166      350  2:05:14       

SBR TRIATHLON SERIES RACE #3       MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Daniel Molloy        Union City,NJ      56 M    52      237  1:43:33       
   2.Michael Ztanze       Franklin Lakes,NJ  59 M    59      241  1:44:34       
   3.Lawrence Epstein     New York,NY        58 M   157      239  2:02:42       
   4.Neal Levy            New York,NY        57 M   175      238  2:10:08       

SBR TRIATHLON SERIES RACE #3       FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
NO FINISHERS

SBR TRIATHLON SERIES RACE #3       MALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Steve Borton         Valley Cottage,NY  60 M   103      245  1:52:59       
   2.Jeffrey Gottleib     Monroe,NY          60 M   185      246  2:22:17       

SBR TRIATHLON SERIES RACE #3       FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
NO FINISHERS

SBR TRIATHLON SERIES RACE #3       MALE AGES 65 TO 69
NO FINISHERS

SBR TRIATHLON SERIES RACE #3       FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
NO FINISHERS

SBR TRIATHLON SERIES RACE #3       MALE 70 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

SBR TRIATHLON SERIES RACE #3       FEMALE 70 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

SBR TRIATHLON SERIES RACE #3       RELAY RESULTS
   1.Team Flanagan        Parsippany,NJ      90 M   174      117  2:10:04       
   2.Team Clenance        Hoboken,NJ         90 M   192      116  2:43:57