2007 MCS Summer Series Men Results

Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town         Indivdual Race Pts
  1.   1497 Tristen Montalvo      20 Roselle        497  499  500  498  
  2.   1484 Michael Yorey         25 Wayne          494  495  495    0  
  3.   1476 Gregory Mullins       32 Wharton        491  490  491  494  
  4.   1475 Joe Skarbek           15 Denville       496  489  490    0  
  5.   1468 Christian Beckman     17 Green Pond     487  497  484    0  
  6.   1467 John Guth             32 Bethlehem      498  484  485    0  
  7.   1460 Roger Price           58 Piscataway     485  488  487    0  
  8.   1458 Bruce Langenkamp      56 Wharton        481  484  481  493  
  9.   1455 Matthew Montana       15 Denville       482  482  480  491  
 10.   1454 Rajinder Singh        15 Parsippany     483  486  485    0  
 11.   1437 Jim Knopka            53 Succassuna     487  474  476    0  
 12.   1437 Brian Davenport       46 Lake Hopatcong 478  479  476  480  
 13.   1425 Art Elias             53 Denville       474  472  479    0  
 14.   1419 Bill Thalman Jr.      21 Denville       461  485  473    0  
 15.   1414 Timothy Mcgavin       17 Denville       478  457  479    0  
 16.   1410 Mark Fenlon           55                467  471  467  472  
 17.   1401 Joe Hardie            16                466  466  463  469  
 18.   1399 Bill Thalman Sr.      47 Denville       471  461  467  458  
 19.   1391 David Kenah           17                475  464  452    0  
 20.   1382 Bernie Mc Kay         47 Morristown     459  456  451  467  
 21.   1362 Robert Mcgill         47 Budd Lake      455  447  460  447  
 22.   1361 Edward Neighbour Iii  44 Sparta         461  450  450    0  
 23.   1360 Nicholas Skarbek      15 Denville       449  453  458    0  
 24.   1357 Jim Glynn             38 Martinsville   460  446  451    0  
 25.   1352 Steve Shyne           58 Kinnelon       442  456  426  454  
 26.   1351 George Becker         52 Succasunna     441  451  445  455  
 27.   1340 Dan Morgan            16 Mount Tabor    441  454  445    0  
 28.   1334 Jason Schweizer       08 Rockaway       440  448  446    0  
 29.   1334 Richard Grace         60 Martinsville   443  452  438  439  
 30.   1334 Paul Galusha          60 Boonton        440  438  444  450  
 31.   1327 Richard Stowe         66 Hopatcong      437  434  448  442  
 32.   1327 Andrew Punzo          13                439  436  439  449  
 33.   1324 Nicholas Punzo        12                443  445  436    0  
 34.   1311 Ekrem Gezgin          60 Hopatcong      435  444  432  432  
 35.   1302 Jeremy Flessner       13 Denville       434  443  425    0  
 36.   1300 Dean Reinhardt        8  Denville       429  442  429    0  
 37.   1284 Arch Seamans          75 Rockaway       436  422  426  419  
 38.   1281 Keith Hollman         49                429  428  424    0  
 39.   1274 Zachaey Mull          7  Oakland        428  425  421    0  
 40.   1271 Jason Mull            34                420  427  424    0  
 41.   1000 Mike Soroko           18 Butler         500  500    0    0  
 42.    996 Clay Smith            19 Sparta         497  499    0    0  
 43.    991 Walter Wygera         14 Lebanon        499  492    0    0  
 44.    991 Gerard Sclafani       16 Lincoln Park   495  496    0    0  
 45.    988 Shawn Bender          26 Maplewood      497  491    0    0  
 46.    987 Dane Bender           18 Riverdale      489  498    0    0  
 47.    986 Zach Spiegel          16                493  493    0    0  
 48.    984 Tim Riley             20                492  492    0    0  
 49.    983 Jim Muhaw             46 Montville      495  488    0    0  
 50.    970 Massa Antonio         43 Denville       492  478    0    0  
 51.    969 Drew Reinhardt        14 Denville       479  490    0    0  
 52.    969 Stephen Lewandowski   13                487  482    0    0  
 53.    964 Mike Lynch            43 South Nyack    478  486    0    0  
 54.    955 Charles Castiglioni   48 Lake Hopatcong 469  486    0    0  
 55.    942 Alex Sim              19                469  473    0    0  
 56.    941 Sukhdeep Singh        14 Parsippany     470  471    0    0  
 57.    941 Bogdan Bienko         59 Tranquility    477  464    0    0  
 58.    938 Brian Adams           15 Flemington     473  465    0    0  
 59.    935 Juan Yanez            39 Boonton        472  463    0    0  
 60.    934 David D'Achille       13 Denville       474  460    0    0  
 61.    922 Dennis Mc Nerney      40 Ho Ho Kus      462  460    0    0  
 62.    919 Carlton Reed          49 Franklin       464  455    0    0  
 63.    913 John Henderson        48 Denville       459  454    0    0  
 64.    910 Dave Viparina         48 Ledgewood      475  435    0    0  
 65.    899 Johnathan Rivera      9  Burlington     453  446    0    0  
 66.    898 Dylan Newton          13 Denville       454  444    0    0  
 67.    892 Steven Malone         16 Butler         444  448    0    0  
 68.    882 Chris Henderson       14 Denville       449  433    0    0  
 69.    881 Michael Sebesto       13 Parsippany     440  441    0    0  
 70.    881 Don Reinhardt         45 Denville       428  453    0    0  
 71.    881 Ed Collins            48 Boonton        436  445    0    0  
 72.    875 Joseph Beckman        15 Green Pond     432  443    0    0  
 73.    874 Michael Stepak        42                437  437    0    0  
 74.    861 Kevin Mcconnell       48 Rockaway       423  438    0    0  
 75.    859 Marc Mittleman        49 Livingston     437  422    0    0  
 76.    500 Anthony Lamastro      19 Flanders       500    0    0    0  
 77.    499 Karan Sarna           17 North Brunswick499    0    0    0  
 78.    498 Jeffrey Eades         33 Boonton        498    0    0    0  
 79.    496 Vladimir Manasse      18 Roselle        496    0    0    0  
 80.    496 Mark Del Monaco       19 Scotch Plains  496    0    0    0  
 81.    494 Kyle Parrill          18 Riverdale      494    0    0    0  
 82.    494 Angelo Harasts        40 Pine Brook     494    0    0    0  
 83.    493 Mathew Hart           19 Chatham        493    0    0    0  
 84.    490 Ed Tessalone          20 Edison         490    0    0    0  
 85.    489 Dan Douches           15                489    0    0    0  
 86.    489 Ken Bakk              41 Haskell        489    0    0    0  
 87.    488 Walter Wyyera         15 Lebanon        488    0    0    0  
 88.    488 Nickolas Joannidis    38 Fair Lawn      488    0    0    0  
 89.    486 Dwight Schrute        20                486    0    0    0  
 90.    484 Terry Stansfield      45 Mountain Lakes 484    0    0    0  
 91.    483 James Jacobs          15                483    0    0    0  
 92.    483 Will De Roberts       50 Boonton        483    0    0    0  
 93.    483 Kurt Brenner          51 Denville       483    0    0    0  
 94.    482 Tom Morrison          45 Madison        482    0    0    0  
 95.    481 Matthew White         17 Bloomingdale   481    0    0    0  
 96.    481 Albert Siuta          47 Titusville     481    0    0    0  
 97.    480 Jim Reidy             39                480    0    0    0  
 98.    480 Antonio Massa         43 Denville       480    0    0    0  
 99.    477 Singh Sikhdeep        14 Parsippany     477    0    0    0  
100.    477 Shashwat Patel        17                477    0    0    0  
101.    477 Danny Frankel         15 Butler         477    0    0    0  
102.    476 Vincent Sica          33 St Petersburg R476    0    0    0  
103.    476 John Muir             45 Paterson       476    0    0    0  
104.    475 Chris Ricciardi       52 West Milford   475    0    0    0  
105.    475 James Cronin          17 Kinnelon       475    0    0    0  
106.    474 Douglas Brown         62 East Brunswick 474    0    0    0  
107.    473 Karl Loewenstein      37 Oshkosh        473    0    0    0  
108.    472 Jeff Emge             32 Morris Plains  472    0    0    0  
109.    471 Mike Popodines        19 Whippany       471    0    0    0  
110.    470 Evan Tarlow           13 Westfield      470    0    0    0  
111.    470 Jim Stark             47 Newton         470    0    0    0  
112.    470 Dave Doches           47                470    0    0    0  
113.    469 William Deroberts     19 Boonton        469    0    0    0  
114.    468 Robert Stone          11 Short Hills    468    0    0    0  
115.    468 Phil Feman            20 Teaneck        468    0    0    0  
116.    468 Michael Cassidy       13 Cranford       468    0    0    0  
117.    468 Juan Borrero          42 Succasunna     468    0    0    0  
118.    466 Kyle Plucinsky        16 Denville       466    0    0    0  
119.    466 Patrick Conulin       40 Wyckoff        466    0    0    0  
120.    465 Justin Johanson       13 Parsippany     465    0    0    0  
121.    465 Steve Fisher          43                465    0    0    0  
122.    465 James Damico          50 Mendham        465    0    0    0  
123.    464 Srihari Daggamati     14 Parsippany     464    0    0    0  
124.    463 Stanley Ngai          16 Morris Plains  463    0    0    0  
125.    463 Anthony Borsella      37 Saddle Brook   463    0    0    0  
126.    462 Alex Marchbanks       25 Greenwich      462    0    0    0  
127.    462 Chris Buck            44 Morristown     462    0    0    0  
128.    462 Cory Brenner          15 Denville       462    0    0    0  
129.    461 Chip Bearden          56 Boonton        461    0    0    0  
130.    459 John Zurflueh         36 Butler         459    0    0    0  
131.    459 Randy Weick           42 Denville       459    0    0    0  
132.    458 Greg Gombash          56 Lincoln Park   458    0    0    0  
133.    458 Steve Fisher          50                458    0    0    0  
134.    457 Mark Kenworthy        54 Brookside      457    0    0    0  
135.    457 Rassel Harris         14 Parsippany     457    0    0    0  
136.    457 Kevin Duffy           13 Pine Brook     457    0    0    0  
137.    456 Kevin Swan            14                456    0    0    0  
138.    456 Dylan Mcmurrer        12 Butler         456    0    0    0  
139.    455 Craig Minirr          36                455    0    0    0  
140.    453 Joe Carson            26 Morristown     453    0    0    0  
141.    452 Thomas Zapata         25                452    0    0    0  
142.    452 Keith L.              24 Hackettstown   452    0    0    0  
143.    451 Craig Miniter         31 Boonton        451    0    0    0  
144.    450 Eric Saunders         13 Westfield      450    0    0    0  
145.    449 Curtis Carson         38 Lincoln Park   449    0    0    0  
146.    448 Ron Kieliszeuski      50 Morris Plains  448    0    0    0  
147.    447 Pete Fox              62 Rockaway       447    0    0    0  
148.    447 Curtis Carsen         38 Lincoln Park   447    0    0    0  
149.    446 Patrick Barry         54 South River    446    0    0    0  
150.    442 Elliot Wang           14 Randolph       442    0    0    0  
151.    441 Patrick Collins       15 Hobe Sond      441    0    0    0  
152.    440 Manuel Rivera         33 Burlington     440    0    0    0  
153.    439 Paul Marchese         52 Basking Ridge  439    0    0    0  
154.    438 Darrin Reed           13 Franklin       438    0    0    0  
155.    435 Stephen Kujan         50 Morristown     435    0    0    0  
156.    434 Elijah Seger          8  Pineville      434    0    0    0  
157.    433 Dennis Eickhorst      29 Morristown     433    0    0    0  
158.    433 Ryan Beckman          48 Green Pond     433    0    0    0  
159.    431 Terry Wolfe           46 Florham Park   431    0    0    0  
160.    431 Steven Silva          51 Cranford       431    0    0    0  
161.    431 Patrick Faegabn       11                431    0    0    0  
162.    430 David Sullivan        42 Boonton        430    0    0    0  
163.    430 Adam Stowe            32 Hopatcong      430    0    0    0  
164.    430 Mike Minwell          37 Roseland       430    0    0    0  
165.    427 Andrew Reed           11 Franklin       427    0    0    0  
166.    427 Matthew Munella       30                427    0    0    0  
167.    426 Phil Click            37 Branchburg     426    0    0    0  
168.    423 Alan Spivak           75 Rockaway       423    0    0    0  

2007 Summer Series Women Results
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town         Indivdual Race Pts
  1.   1487 Cassie Thalman        17 Denville       495  495  493  497  
  2.   1466 Lisa Davenport        44 Lake Hopatcong 491  482  484  491  
  3.   1460 Anna Gillespie        63 Parsippany     488  476  485  487  
  4.   1451 Sarah Stowe           25 Hopatcong      479  486  486    0  
  5.   1449 Jessica Thalman       20 Denville       486  473  490    0  
  6.   1436 Betty Langenkamp      57 Wharton        470  481  477  478  
  7.   1431 Cristina Punzo        09 Denville       479  474  475  477  
  8.   1416 Kate Duncan           37 Madison        462  474  466  476  
  9.   1412 Marlene Thalman       52 Denville       460  477  473  462  
 10.   1000 Elizabeth Kennedy     21 Towaco         500  500    0    0  
 11.    999 Melissa Sacco         17 Denville       500  499    0    0  
 12.    999 Diana D'Achille       15 Denville       500  499    0    0  
 13.    996 Jamie Brabston        18 Sparta         498  498    0    0  
 14.    993 Kaitlin Lundell       17 Rockaway       497  496    0    0  
 15.    992 Grace Kaler           14 Parsippany     496  496    0    0  
 16.    988 Katie Rohrbacker      15                494  494    0    0  
 17.    974 Kristen Landry        13 Boonton        485  489    0    0  
 18.    970 Alysia Salemi         16                489  481    0    0  
 19.    968 Nicole Caraballo      14 Parsippany     485  483    0    0  
 20.    967 Patricia Slattery     42 Denville       487  480    0    0  
 21.    947 Allison Beckman       14 Green Pond     476  471    0    0  
 22.    945 Marguerite Beckman    13 Green Pond     475  470    0    0  
 23.    940 Nancy Gover           46 Bridgewater    472  468    0    0  
 24.    937 Martha Brabston       43 Sparta         474  463    0    0  
 25.    930 Madeline Bost         67 Ironia         457  473    0    0  
 26.    499 Ali Locke             16 Boonton        499    0    0    0  
 27.    499 Julie Hadaszy         38 East Brunswick 499    0    0    0  
 28.    498 Kara Falvey           16 Pompton Lakes  498    0    0    0  
 29.    498 Carrie Dickey         27 Budd Lake      498    0    0    0  
 30.    497 Kaitlyn Fitton        15 Montville      497    0    0    0  
 31.    497 Rund Abdelfatah       16                497    0    0    0  
 32.    496 Brianne Henderson     14 Denville       496    0    0    0  
 33.    495 Heather Weick         12 Denville       495    0    0    0  
 34.    495 Rosanne Donahue       42                495    0    0    0  
 35.    494 Patricia Koch         41 Sussex         494    0    0    0  
 36.    494 Katharine Gibson      16 Kinnelon       494    0    0    0  
 37.    493 Elizabeth Mc Cormick  15 Boonton        493    0    0    0  
 38.    493 Melanie Lamac         14                493    0    0    0  
 39.    493 Jaqueline Bunce       12 Cedar Grove    493    0    0    0  
 40.    492 Caroline Wolfe        12 Florham Park   492    0    0    0  
 41.    492 Rebecca Townsend      16 Kinnelon       492    0    0    0  
 42.    492 Kelly Miniter         36 Boonton        492    0    0    0  
 43.    492 Brittany Cronin       15 Kinnelon       492    0    0    0  
 44.    491 Samantha Silva        12 Cranford       491    0    0    0  
 45.    491 Tara Kinnaugh         16 Montville      491    0    0    0  
 46.    490 Chelsea Curtin        16 Warwick        490    0    0    0  
 47.    490 Alisha Carrazza       19                490    0    0    0  
 48.    490 April Bartone         52                490    0    0    0  
 49.    489 Eva Fisher            47 Boonton        489    0    0    0  
 50.    489 Christina Bunce       15 Cedar Grove    489    0    0    0  
 51.    488 Susan Shore           42 Cedar Grove    488    0    0    0  
 52.    488 Melanie Lamae         14 Denville       488    0    0    0  
 53.    488 Barb Dumanon          60                488    0    0    0  
 54.    487 Angie Kieliszewski    13 Morris Plains  487    0    0    0  
 55.    487 Michele Febbi         39 Boonton        487    0    0    0  
 56.    486 Wenyu Yang            16                486    0    0    0  
 57.    485 Suzannah Park         32 Mt Prospect    485    0    0    0  
 58.    484 Kira Seger            11 Pineville      484    0    0    0  
 59.    484 Rose Itzcovitz        24 Montville      484    0    0    0  
 60.    484 Josie Bearden         13 Boonton        484    0    0    0  
 61.    483 Carey Weick           40 Denville       483    0    0    0  
 62.    483 Monica Stegman        19 Sparta         483    0    0    0  
 63.    483 Marisa Bortone        21 Branchville    483    0    0    0  
 64.    482 Elizabeth Kujan       45 Morristown     482    0    0    0  
 65.    482 Louise Green          40 Denville       482    0    0    0  
 66.    482 Elizabeth Franklin    24 Morristown     482    0    0    0  
 67.    481 Olivia Viparina       10 Ledgewood      481    0    0    0  
 68.    481  Crusius              31                481    0    0    0  
 69.    480 Angela Stephenson     29 Clifton        480    0    0    0  
 70.    480 Brenna Falvay         10 Pompton Lakes  480    0    0    0  
 71.    480 Ann Fagan             42 Madison        480    0    0    0  
 72.    479 Kathleen Kneis        43 Boonton        479    0    0    0  
 73.    479 Sue Generelli         39 Haskell        479    0    0    0  
 74.    478 Katie Zeringo         13 Towaco         478    0    0    0  
 75.    478 Christen Cooper Napolita09 Chester        478    0    0    0  
 76.    478 Maria Almeida         37 Butler         478    0    0    0  
 77.    477 Elizabeth Stover      15 Denville       477    0    0    0  
 78.    476 Anne Blackwell Colli  50 Boonton        476    0    0    0  
 79.    475 Kathleen O'brien      49 Sparta         475    0    0    0  
 80.    475 Amy Duncan            39 Madison        475    0    0    0  
 81.    474 Maryann Duffy         52 Pine Brook     474    0    0    0  
 82.    473 Ranae Candia          32 Roseland       473    0    0    0  
 83.    472 Karen Yennie          47 Lincoln Park   472    0    0    0  
 84.    472 Hannah Viparina       13 Ledgewood      472    0    0    0  
 85.    472 Patty Alloca          43 Parsippany     472    0    0    0  
 86.    471 Aylin Gezgin          22 Hopatcong      471    0    0    0  
 87.    471 Ari Carden            38 Keasbey        471    0    0    0  
 88.    470 Brittney Baker        14 Green Pond     470    0    0    0  
 89.    469 Irina Sica            24 St Petersburg R469    0    0    0  
 90.    469 Kelly Deriggi         15 Denville       469    0    0    0  
 91.    468 Jade Scangarello      14 Pine Brook     468    0    0    0  
 92.    467 Lori Mcgill           48 Budd Lake      467    0    0    0  
 93.    467 Natalia Hollman       24 Port Murray    467    0    0    0  
 94.    466 Cassandra Harasts     9                 466    0    0    0  
 95.    465 Dana Punzo            40                465    0    0    0  
 96.    465 Debra Froonjian       46 Rockaway       465    0    0    0  
 97.    464 Erin Mull             33 Oakland        464    0    0    0  
 98.    464 Anatasia Ferrante     30 Boonton        464    0    0    0  
 99.    463 Caroline Marone       49 Boonton        463    0    0    0  
100.    461 Amanda Harasts        14 Pine Brook     461    0    0    0  
101.    459 Hana Woyt             14                459    0    0    0  
102.    458 Kerri Shaw            14                458    0    0    0  

2007 MCS Summer Series Age Group Results

MEN Ages  1  to 10 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1334 Jason Schweizer       08 Rockaway       440  448  446    0  
  2.   1300 Dean Reinhardt        8  Denville       429  442  429    0  
  3.   1274 Zachaey Mull          7  Oakland        428  425  421    0  
  4.    899 Johnathan Rivera      9  Burlington     453  446    0    0  
  5.    434 Elijah Seger          8  Pineville      434    0    0    0  

MEN Ages  11  to 12 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1324 Nicholas Punzo        12                443  445  436    0  
  2.    468 Robert Stone          11 Short Hills    468    0    0    0  
  3.    456 Dylan Mcmurrer        12 Butler         456    0    0    0  
  4.    431 Patrick Faegabn       11                431    0    0    0  
  5.    427 Andrew Reed           11 Franklin       427    0    0    0  

MEN Ages  13  to 14 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1327 Andrew Punzo          13                439  436  439  449  
  2.   1302 Jeremy Flessner       13 Denville       434  443  425    0  
  3.    991 Walter Wygera         14 Lebanon        499  492    0    0  
  4.    969 Drew Reinhardt        14 Denville       479  490    0    0  
  5.    969 Stephen Lewandowski   13                487  482    0    0  
  6.    941 Sukhdeep Singh        14 Parsippany     470  471    0    0  
  7.    934 David D'Achille       13 Denville       474  460    0    0  
  8.    898 Dylan Newton          13 Denville       454  444    0    0  
  9.    882 Chris Henderson       14 Denville       449  433    0    0  
 10.    881 Michael Sebesto       13 Parsippany     440  441    0    0  
 11.    477 Singh Sikhdeep        14 Parsippany     477    0    0    0  
 12.    470 Evan Tarlow           13 Westfield      470    0    0    0  
 13.    468 Michael Cassidy       13 Cranford       468    0    0    0  
 14.    465 Justin Johanson       13 Parsippany     465    0    0    0  
 15.    464 Srihari Daggamati     14 Parsippany     464    0    0    0  
 16.    457 Rassel Harris         14 Parsippany     457    0    0    0  
 17.    457 Kevin Duffy           13 Pine Brook     457    0    0    0  
 18.    456 Kevin Swan            14                456    0    0    0  
 19.    450 Eric Saunders         13 Westfield      450    0    0    0  
 20.    442 Elliot Wang           14 Randolph       442    0    0    0  
 21.    438 Darrin Reed           13 Franklin       438    0    0    0  

MEN Ages  15  to 16 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1475 Joe Skarbek           15 Denville       496  489  490    0  
  2.   1455 Matthew Montana       15 Denville       482  482  480  491  
  3.   1454 Rajinder Singh        15 Parsippany     483  486  485    0  
  4.   1401 Joe Hardie            16                466  466  463  469  
  5.   1360 Nicholas Skarbek      15 Denville       449  453  458    0  
  6.   1340 Dan Morgan            16 Mount Tabor    441  454  445    0  
  7.    991 Gerard Sclafani       16 Lincoln Park   495  496    0    0  
  8.    986 Zach Spiegel          16                493  493    0    0  
  9.    938 Brian Adams           15 Flemington     473  465    0    0  
 10.    892 Steven Malone         16 Butler         444  448    0    0  
 11.    875 Joseph Beckman        15 Green Pond     432  443    0    0  
 12.    489 Dan Douches           15                489    0    0    0  
 13.    488 Walter Wyyera         15 Lebanon        488    0    0    0  
 14.    483 James Jacobs          15                483    0    0    0  
 15.    477 Danny Frankel         15 Butler         477    0    0    0  
 16.    466 Kyle Plucinsky        16 Denville       466    0    0    0  
 17.    463 Stanley Ngai          16 Morris Plains  463    0    0    0  
 18.    462 Cory Brenner          15 Denville       462    0    0    0  
 19.    441 Patrick Collins       15 Hobe Sond      441    0    0    0  

MEN Ages  17  to 19 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1468 Christian Beckman     17 Green Pond     487  497  484    0  
  2.   1414 Timothy Mcgavin       17 Denville       478  457  479    0  
  3.   1391 David Kenah           17                475  464  452    0  
  4.   1000 Mike Soroko           18 Butler         500  500    0    0  
  5.    996 Clay Smith            19 Sparta         497  499    0    0  
  6.    987 Dane Bender           18 Riverdale      489  498    0    0  
  7.    942 Alex Sim              19                469  473    0    0  
  8.    500 Anthony Lamastro      19 Flanders       500    0    0    0  
  9.    499 Karan Sarna           17 North Brunswick499    0    0    0  
 10.    496 Vladimir Manasse      18 Roselle        496    0    0    0  
 11.    496 Mark Del Monaco       19 Scotch Plains  496    0    0    0  
 12.    494 Kyle Parrill          18 Riverdale      494    0    0    0  
 13.    493 Mathew Hart           19 Chatham        493    0    0    0  
 14.    481 Matthew White         17 Bloomingdale   481    0    0    0  
 15.    477 Shashwat Patel        17                477    0    0    0  
 16.    475 James Cronin          17 Kinnelon       475    0    0    0  
 17.    471 Mike Popodines        19 Whippany       471    0    0    0  
 18.    469 William Deroberts     19 Boonton        469    0    0    0  

MEN Ages  20  to 34 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1497 Tristen Montalvo      20 Roselle        497  499  500  498  
  2.   1484 Michael Yorey         25 Wayne          494  495  495    0  
  3.   1476 Gregory Mullins       32 Wharton        491  490  491  494  
  4.   1467 John Guth             32 Bethlehem      498  484  485    0  
  5.   1419 Bill Thalman Jr.      21 Denville       461  485  473    0  
  6.   1271 Jason Mull            34                420  427  424    0  
  7.    988 Shawn Bender          26 Maplewood      497  491    0    0  
  8.    984 Tim Riley             20                492  492    0    0  
  9.    498 Jeffrey Eades         33 Boonton        498    0    0    0  
 10.    490 Ed Tessalone          20 Edison         490    0    0    0  
 11.    486 Dwight Schrute        20                486    0    0    0  
 12.    476 Vincent Sica          33 St Petersburg R476    0    0    0  
 13.    472 Jeff Emge             32 Morris Plains  472    0    0    0  
 14.    468 Phil Feman            20 Teaneck        468    0    0    0  
 15.    462 Alex Marchbanks       25 Greenwich      462    0    0    0  
 16.    453 Joe Carson            26 Morristown     453    0    0    0  
 17.    452 Thomas Zapata         25                452    0    0    0  
 18.    452 Keith L.              24 Hackettstown   452    0    0    0  
 19.    451 Craig Miniter         31 Boonton        451    0    0    0  
 20.    440 Manuel Rivera         33 Burlington     440    0    0    0  
 21.    433 Dennis Eickhorst      29 Morristown     433    0    0    0  
 22.    430 Adam Stowe            32 Hopatcong      430    0    0    0  
 23.    427 Matthew Munella       30                427    0    0    0  

MEN Ages  35  to 39 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1357 Jim Glynn             38 Martinsville   460  446  451    0  
  2.    935 Juan Yanez            39 Boonton        472  463    0    0  
  3.    488 Nickolas Joannidis    38 Fair Lawn      488    0    0    0  
  4.    480 Jim Reidy             39                480    0    0    0  
  5.    473 Karl Loewenstein      37 Oshkosh        473    0    0    0  
  6.    463 Anthony Borsella      37 Saddle Brook   463    0    0    0  
  7.    459 John Zurflueh         36 Butler         459    0    0    0  
  8.    455 Craig Minirr          36                455    0    0    0  
  9.    449 Curtis Carson         38 Lincoln Park   449    0    0    0  
 10.    447 Curtis Carsen         38 Lincoln Park   447    0    0    0  
 11.    430 Mike Minwell          37 Roseland       430    0    0    0  
 12.    426 Phil Click            37 Branchburg     426    0    0    0  

MEN Ages  40  to 44 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1361 Edward Neighbour Iii  44 Sparta         461  450  450    0  
  2.    970 Massa Antonio         43 Denville       492  478    0    0  
  3.    964 Mike Lynch            43 South Nyack    478  486    0    0  
  4.    922 Dennis Mc Nerney      40 Ho Ho Kus      462  460    0    0  
  5.    874 Michael Stepak        42                437  437    0    0  
  6.    494 Angelo Harasts        40 Pine Brook     494    0    0    0  
  7.    489 Ken Bakk              41 Haskell        489    0    0    0  
  8.    480 Antonio Massa         43 Denville       480    0    0    0  
  9.    468 Juan Borrero          42 Succasunna     468    0    0    0  
 10.    466 Patrick Conulin       40 Wyckoff        466    0    0    0  
 11.    465 Steve Fisher          43                465    0    0    0  
 12.    462 Chris Buck            44 Morristown     462    0    0    0  
 13.    459 Randy Weick           42 Denville       459    0    0    0  
 14.    430 David Sullivan        42 Boonton        430    0    0    0  

MEN Ages  45  to 49 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1437 Brian Davenport       46 Lake Hopatcong 478  479  476  480  
  2.   1399 Bill Thalman Sr.      47 Denville       471  461  467  458  
  3.   1382 Bernie Mc Kay         47 Morristown     459  456  451  467  
  4.   1362 Robert Mcgill         47 Budd Lake      455  447  460  447  
  5.   1281 Keith Hollman         49                429  428  424    0  
  6.    983 Jim Muhaw             46 Montville      495  488    0    0  
  7.    955 Charles Castiglioni   48 Lake Hopatcong 469  486    0    0  
  8.    919 Carlton Reed          49 Franklin       464  455    0    0  
  9.    913 John Henderson        48 Denville       459  454    0    0  
 10.    910 Dave Viparina         48 Ledgewood      475  435    0    0  
 11.    881 Don Reinhardt         45 Denville       428  453    0    0  
 12.    881 Ed Collins            48 Boonton        436  445    0    0  
 13.    861 Kevin Mcconnell       48 Rockaway       423  438    0    0  
 14.    859 Marc Mittleman        49 Livingston     437  422    0    0  
 15.    484 Terry Stansfield      45 Mountain Lakes 484    0    0    0  
 16.    482 Tom Morrison          45 Madison        482    0    0    0  
 17.    481 Albert Siuta          47 Titusville     481    0    0    0  
 18.    476 John Muir             45 Paterson       476    0    0    0  
 19.    470 Jim Stark             47 Newton         470    0    0    0  
 20.    470 Dave Doches           47                470    0    0    0  
 21.    433 Ryan Beckman          48 Green Pond     433    0    0    0  
 22.    431 Terry Wolfe           46 Florham Park   431    0    0    0  

MEN Ages  50  to 54 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1437 Jim Knopka            53 Succassuna     487  474  476    0  
  2.   1425 Art Elias             53 Denville       474  472  479    0  
  3.   1351 George Becker         52 Succasunna     441  451  445  455  
  4.    483 Will De Roberts       50 Boonton        483    0    0    0  
  5.    483 Kurt Brenner          51 Denville       483    0    0    0  
  6.    475 Chris Ricciardi       52 West Milford   475    0    0    0  
  7.    465 James Damico          50 Mendham        465    0    0    0  
  8.    458 Steve Fisher          50                458    0    0    0  
  9.    457 Mark Kenworthy        54 Brookside      457    0    0    0  
 10.    448 Ron Kieliszeuski      50 Morris Plains  448    0    0    0  
 11.    446 Patrick Barry         54 South River    446    0    0    0  
 12.    439 Paul Marchese         52 Basking Ridge  439    0    0    0  
 13.    435 Stephen Kujan         50 Morristown     435    0    0    0  
 14.    431 Steven Silva          51 Cranford       431    0    0    0  

MEN Ages  55  to 59 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1460 Roger Price           58 Piscataway     485  488  487    0  
  2.   1458 Bruce Langenkamp      56 Wharton        481  484  481  493  
  3.   1410 Mark Fenlon           55                467  471  467  472  
  4.   1352 Steve Shyne           58 Kinnelon       442  456  426  454  
  5.    941 Bogdan Bienko         59 Tranquility    477  464    0    0  
  6.    461 Chip Bearden          56 Boonton        461    0    0    0  
  7.    458 Greg Gombash          56 Lincoln Park   458    0    0    0  

MEN Ages  60  to 64 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1334 Richard Grace         60 Martinsville   443  452  438  439  
  2.   1334 Paul Galusha          60 Boonton        440  438  444  450  
  3.   1311 Ekrem Gezgin          60 Hopatcong      435  444  432  432  
  4.    474 Douglas Brown         62 East Brunswick 474    0    0    0  
  5.    447 Pete Fox              62 Rockaway       447    0    0    0  

MEN Ages  65  to 69 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1327 Richard Stowe         66 Hopatcong      437  434  448  442  

WOMEN Ages  1  to 10 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1431 Cristina Punzo        09 Denville       479  474  475  477  
  2.    481 Olivia Viparina       10 Ledgewood      481    0    0    0  
  3.    480 Brenna Falvay         10 Pompton Lakes  480    0    0    0  
  4.    478 Christen Cooper Napolita09 Chester        478    0    0    0  
  5.    466 Cassandra Harasts     9                 466    0    0    0  

WOMEN Ages  11  to 12 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.    495 Heather Weick         12 Denville       495    0    0    0  
  2.    493 Jaqueline Bunce       12 Cedar Grove    493    0    0    0  
  3.    492 Caroline Wolfe        12 Florham Park   492    0    0    0  
  4.    491 Samantha Silva        12 Cranford       491    0    0    0  
  5.    484 Kira Seger            11 Pineville      484    0    0    0  

WOMEN Ages  13  to 14 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.    992 Grace Kaler           14 Parsippany     496  496    0    0  
  2.    974 Kristen Landry        13 Boonton        485  489    0    0  
  3.    968 Nicole Caraballo      14 Parsippany     485  483    0    0  
  4.    947 Allison Beckman       14 Green Pond     476  471    0    0  
  5.    945 Marguerite Beckman    13 Green Pond     475  470    0    0  
  6.    496 Brianne Henderson     14 Denville       496    0    0    0  
  7.    493 Melanie Lamac         14                493    0    0    0  
  8.    488 Melanie Lamae         14 Denville       488    0    0    0  
  9.    487 Angie Kieliszewski    13 Morris Plains  487    0    0    0  
 10.    484 Josie Bearden         13 Boonton        484    0    0    0  
 11.    478 Katie Zeringo         13 Towaco         478    0    0    0  
 12.    472 Hannah Viparina       13 Ledgewood      472    0    0    0  
 13.    470 Brittney Baker        14 Green Pond     470    0    0    0  
 14.    468 Jade Scangarello      14 Pine Brook     468    0    0    0  
 15.    461 Amanda Harasts        14 Pine Brook     461    0    0    0  
 16.    459 Hana Woyt             14                459    0    0    0  
 17.    458 Kerri Shaw            14                458    0    0    0  

WOMEN Ages  15  to 16 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.    999 Diana D'Achille       15 Denville       500  499    0    0  
  2.    988 Katie Rohrbacker      15                494  494    0    0  
  3.    970 Alysia Salemi         16                489  481    0    0  
  4.    499 Ali Locke             16 Boonton        499    0    0    0  
  5.    498 Kara Falvey           16 Pompton Lakes  498    0    0    0  
  6.    497 Kaitlyn Fitton        15 Montville      497    0    0    0  
  7.    497 Rund Abdelfatah       16                497    0    0    0  
  8.    494 Katharine Gibson      16 Kinnelon       494    0    0    0  
  9.    493 Elizabeth Mc Cormick  15 Boonton        493    0    0    0  
 10.    492 Rebecca Townsend      16 Kinnelon       492    0    0    0  
 11.    492 Brittany Cronin       15 Kinnelon       492    0    0    0  
 12.    491 Tara Kinnaugh         16 Montville      491    0    0    0  
 13.    490 Chelsea Curtin        16 Warwick        490    0    0    0  
 14.    489 Christina Bunce       15 Cedar Grove    489    0    0    0  
 15.    486 Wenyu Yang            16                486    0    0    0  
 16.    477 Elizabeth Stover      15 Denville       477    0    0    0  
 17.    469 Kelly Deriggi         15 Denville       469    0    0    0  

WOMEN Ages  17  to 19 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1487 Cassie Thalman        17 Denville       495  495  493  497  
  2.    999 Melissa Sacco         17 Denville       500  499    0    0  
  3.    996 Jamie Brabston        18 Sparta         498  498    0    0  
  4.    993 Kaitlin Lundell       17 Rockaway       497  496    0    0  
  5.    490 Alisha Carrazza       19                490    0    0    0  
  6.    483 Monica Stegman        19 Sparta         483    0    0    0  

WOMEN Ages  20  to 34 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1451 Sarah Stowe           25 Hopatcong      479  486  486    0  
  2.   1449 Jessica Thalman       20 Denville       486  473  490    0  
  3.   1000 Elizabeth Kennedy     21 Towaco         500  500    0    0  
  4.    498 Carrie Dickey         27 Budd Lake      498    0    0    0  
  5.    485 Suzannah Park         32 Mt Prospect    485    0    0    0  
  6.    484 Rose Itzcovitz        24 Montville      484    0    0    0  
  7.    483 Marisa Bortone        21 Branchville    483    0    0    0  
  8.    482 Elizabeth Franklin    24 Morristown     482    0    0    0  
  9.    481  Crusius              31                481    0    0    0  
 10.    480 Angela Stephenson     29 Clifton        480    0    0    0  
 11.    473 Ranae Candia          32 Roseland       473    0    0    0  
 12.    471 Aylin Gezgin          22 Hopatcong      471    0    0    0  
 13.    469 Irina Sica            24 St Petersburg R469    0    0    0  
 14.    467 Natalia Hollman       24 Port Murray    467    0    0    0  
 15.    464 Erin Mull             33 Oakland        464    0    0    0  
 16.    464 Anatasia Ferrante     30 Boonton        464    0    0    0  

WOMEN Ages  35  to 39 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1416 Kate Duncan           37 Madison        462  474  466  476  
  2.    499 Julie Hadaszy         38 East Brunswick 499    0    0    0  
  3.    492 Kelly Miniter         36 Boonton        492    0    0    0  
  4.    487 Michele Febbi         39 Boonton        487    0    0    0  
  5.    479 Sue Generelli         39 Haskell        479    0    0    0  
  6.    478 Maria Almeida         37 Butler         478    0    0    0  
  7.    475 Amy Duncan            39 Madison        475    0    0    0  
  8.    471 Ari Carden            38 Keasbey        471    0    0    0  

WOMEN Ages  40  to 44 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1466 Lisa Davenport        44 Lake Hopatcong 491  482  484  491  
  2.    967 Patricia Slattery     42 Denville       487  480    0    0  
  3.    937 Martha Brabston       43 Sparta         474  463    0    0  
  4.    495 Rosanne Donahue       42                495    0    0    0  
  5.    494 Patricia Koch         41 Sussex         494    0    0    0  
  6.    488 Susan Shore           42 Cedar Grove    488    0    0    0  
  7.    483 Carey Weick           40 Denville       483    0    0    0  
  8.    482 Louise Green          40 Denville       482    0    0    0  
  9.    480 Ann Fagan             42 Madison        480    0    0    0  
 10.    479 Kathleen Kneis        43 Boonton        479    0    0    0  
 11.    472 Patty Alloca          43 Parsippany     472    0    0    0  
 12.    465 Dana Punzo            40                465    0    0    0  

WOMEN Ages  45  to 49 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.    940 Nancy Gover           46 Bridgewater    472  468    0    0  
  2.    489 Eva Fisher            47 Boonton        489    0    0    0  
  3.    482 Elizabeth Kujan       45 Morristown     482    0    0    0  
  4.    475 Kathleen O'brien      49 Sparta         475    0    0    0  
  5.    472 Karen Yennie          47 Lincoln Park   472    0    0    0  
  6.    467 Lori Mcgill           48 Budd Lake      467    0    0    0  
  7.    465 Debra Froonjian       46 Rockaway       465    0    0    0  
  8.    463 Caroline Marone       49 Boonton        463    0    0    0  

WOMEN Ages  50  to 54 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1412 Marlene Thalman       52 Denville       460  477  473  462  
  2.    490 April Bartone         52                490    0    0    0  
  3.    476 Anne Blackwell Colli  50 Boonton        476    0    0    0  
  4.    474 Maryann Duffy         52 Pine Brook     474    0    0    0  

WOMEN Ages  55  to 59 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1436 Betty Langenkamp      57 Wharton        470  481  477  478  

WOMEN Ages  60  to 64 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.   1460 Anna Gillespie        63 Parsippany     488  476  485  487  
  2.    488 Barb Dumanon          60                488    0    0    0  

WOMEN Ages  65  to 69 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town  Individual Race Pts
  1.    930 Madeline Bost         67 Ironia         457  473    0    0