NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K

Race Date:4-01-07


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results
| HIGH SCHOOL DIV. | COED ADULT DIV.
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Kevin Cooke          Doylestown,PA      38 M     16:45  5:23 1/252     M35-39:1/32    80.3% N/A    
   2.Bobby Gomez          Perkasie,PA        17 M     17:10  5:32 2/252     M15-19:1/33    78.7% N/A    
   3.Thomas Hedges        Lambertville,NJ    16 M     17:15  5:33 3/252     M15-19:2/33    79.4% N/A    
   4.Michael Jacobs       Yardley,PA         23 M     17:24  5:36 4/252     M20-24:1/7     74.1% N/A    
   5.Jim Barger           Bensalem,PA        41 M     17:29  5:38 5/252     M40-44:1/31    78.7% 2/116  
   6.Rick Mc Garry        Doylestown,PA      42 M     17:45  5:43 6/252     M40-44:2/31    78.1% 3/116  
   7.Jim Myers            Doylestown,PA      17 M     17:50  5:44 7/252     M15-19:3/33    75.7% N/A    
   8.Antonio De Vido      Doylestown,PA      42 M     17:51  5:45 8/252     M40-44:3/31    77.6% 4/116  
   9.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      45 M     17:53  5:45 9/252     M45-49:1/32    79.3% 1/116  
  10.Jeffrey Bender       Hopewell,NJ        38 M     17:59  5:47 10/252    M35-39:2/32    74.8% N/A    
  11.Frankie Wilson       Sellersville,PA    18 M     18:09  5:50 11/252    M15-19:4/33    73.5% N/A    
  12.Will Hargreaves      Lumberville,PA     17 M     18:17  5:53 12/252    M15-19:5/33    73.9% N/A    
  13.Christophe Stannik   Doylestown,PA      45 M     18:20  5:54 13/252    M45-49:2/32    77.3% 5/116  
  14.William Corse        New Hope,PA        18 M     18:21  5:54 14/252    M15-19:6/33    72.7% N/A    
  15.Jordan Dawson        Doylestown,PA      16 M     18:22  5:55 15/252    M15-19:7/33    74.6% N/A    
  16.Ben Derby            Perkasie,PA        31 M     18:23  5:55 16/252    M30-34:1/17    70.5% N/A    
  17.Jeff Manns           Doylestown,PA      17 M     18:33  5:58 17/252    M15-19:8/33    72.8% N/A    
  18.Laura Fanelli        Chalfont,PA        26 F     18:35  5:59 1/153     F25-29:1/12    79.6% N/A    

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  19.Carlton Seybolt      New Britain,PA     45 M     18:43  6:01 18/252    M45-49:3/32    75.7% 8/116  
  20.John Schwartz        Doylestown,PA      18 M     19:00  6:07 19/252    M15-19:9/33    70.2% N/A    
  21.Ryan Fulmer          Glenside,PA        25 M     19:02  6:08 20/252    M25-29:1/13    67.8% N/A    
  22.Jim Reuther          Warminster,PA      24 M     19:06  6:09 21/252    M20-24:2/7     67.5% N/A    
  23.Rip Harris           Morristown,NJ      41 M     19:20  6:13 22/252    M40-44:4/31    71.1% 19/116 
  24.Shawn Mcmullen       Lancaster,PA       21 M     19:28  6:16 23/252    M20-24:3/7     66.5% N/A    
  25.Carl Seybolt         New Britain,PA     17 M     19:34  6:18 24/252    M15-19:10/33   69.0% N/A    
  26.Paul Walsh           Chalfont,PA        42 M     19:37  6:19 25/252    M40-44:5/31    70.6% 20/116 
  27.Todd B Erreth        Morrisville,PA     38 M     19:38  6:19 26/252    M35-39:3/32    68.5% N/A    
  28.Michael Rogers       Chalfont,PA        18 M     19:40  6:20 27/252    M15-19:11/33   67.8% N/A    
  29.Richard Callahan     Doylestown,PA      49 M     19:45  6:21 28/252    M45-49:4/32    74.1% 11/116 
  30.Sean Schreiber       Hamilton Square,NJ 14 M     19:48  6:22 29/252    M12-14:1/21    71.7% N/A    
  31.Garrett Hynson       Doylestown,PA      14 M     19:49  6:23 30/252    M12-14:2/21    71.6% N/A    
  32.Brian Adamsky        Jamison,PA         46 M     19:50  6:23 31/252    M45-49:5/32    72.0% 15/116 
  33.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         51 M     19:53  6:24 32/252    M50-54:1/30    74.8% 10/116 
  34.Paul Grube           Pipersville,PA     34 M     19:55  6:25 33/252    M30-34:2/17    65.8% N/A    
  35.Nicole Mehlman       Silverdale,PA      15 F     20:07  6:28 2/153     F15-19:1/26    77.0% N/A    
  36.Robert Crotty        Pennington,NJ      34 M     20:10  6:29 34/252    M30-34:3/17    65.0% N/A    
  37.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       32 M     20:12  6:30 35/252    M30-34:4/17    64.4% N/A    
  38.Daniel Marley        Long Valley,NJ     16 M     20:14  6:31 36/252    M15-19:12/33   67.7% N/A    
  39.Janet Patterson      Morristown,NJ      41 F     20:15  6:31 3/153     F40-44:1/23    76.2% 2/ 47  
  40.Jason Wiley          Furlong,PA         34 M     20:16  6:31 37/252    M30-34:5/17    64.7% N/A    
  41.James Roehm          Mechanicsville,PA  44 M     20:18  6:32 38/252    M40-44:6/31    69.3% 23/116 
  42.Peter Schwalm        New Hope,PA        48 M     20:18  6:32 39/252    M45-49:6/32    71.5% 17/116 
  43.Ian Antolik          New Hope,PA        15 M     20:26  6:35 40/252    M15-19:13/33   68.1% N/A    
  44.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         56 M     20:27  6:35 41/252    M55-59:1/15    75.8% 7/116  
  45.Branden Cook         Trenton,NJ         13 M     20:28  6:35 42/252    M12-14:3/21    70.9% N/A    
  46.Gert Freas           North Wales,PA     47 F     20:29  6:36 4/153     F45-49:1/10    79.7% 1/ 47  
  47.Anabelle Morales     Perkasie,PA        39 F     20:30  6:36 5/153     F35-39:1/27    74.3% N/A    
  48.Rich Wescoe          Furlong,PA         34 M     20:31  6:36 43/252    M30-34:6/17    63.9% N/A    
  49.Ray Weldie           Feasterville,PA    50 M     20:32  6:37 44/252    M50-54:2/30    71.8% 16/116 
  50.Gerard Devlin        Stockton,NJ        36 M     20:33  6:37 45/252    M35-39:4/32    64.5% N/A    
  51.Heidi Pernia         Quakertown,PA      38 F     20:39  6:39 6/153     F35-39:2/27    73.4% N/A    
  52.Ricky Seybolt        New Britain,PA     14 M     20:40  6:39 46/252    M12-14:4/21    68.7% N/A    
  53.Dean Hentz           Doylestown,PA      41 M     20:41  6:39 47/252    M40-44:7/31    66.5% 30/116 
  54.Ted Andrus           Reading,PA         44 M     20:42  6:40 48/252    M40-44:8/31    68.0% 26/116 
  55.Dave Broadbent       Perkasie,PA        57 M     20:44  6:40 49/252    M55-59:2/15    75.4% 9/116  
  56.Mitchell Sturn       Upper Black Edd,PA 55 M     20:48  6:42 50/252    M55-59:3/15    73.9% 12/116 
  57.James Smith          Washington Cros,PA 34 M     20:54  6:44 51/252    M30-34:7/17    62.7% N/A    
  58.Jerry O'neill        Southampton,PA     41 M     20:55  6:44 52/252    M40-44:9/31    65.7% 32/116 
  59.Brian Vaughan        Doylestown,PA      54 M     20:59  6:45 53/252    M50-54:3/30    72.6% 14/116 
  60.Alexander Izewski    Doylestown,PA      13 M     21:00  6:46 54/252    M12-14:5/21    69.1% N/A    
  61.Brian Marley         Three Bridges,NJ   37 M     21:01  6:46 55/252    M35-39:5/32    63.5% N/A    
  62.Chris Koeppen        New Hope,PA        36 M     21:03  6:47 56/252    M35-39:6/32    63.0% N/A    
  63.Christian Patterson  Morristown,NJ      42 M     21:04  6:47 57/252    M40-44:10/31   65.8% 31/116 
  64.Karl Hischmann       Warminster,PA      56 M     21:11  6:49 58/252    M55-59:4/15    73.2% 13/116 
  65.Al Suita             Titusville,NJ      46 M     21:11  6:49 59/252    M45-49:7/32    67.5% 28/116 
  66.David Hollenbaugh    Summit,NJ          38 M     21:12  6:49 60/252    M35-39:7/32    63.4% N/A    
  67.Chuck Abolt          New Hope,PA        18 M     21:18  6:51 61/252    M15-19:14/33   62.6% N/A    
  68.Brian Patterson      Newtown,PA         37 M     21:19  6:52 62/252    M35-39:8/32    62.6% N/A    
  69.Adam Buys            New Hope,PA        18 M     21:20  6:52 63/252    M15-19:15/33   62.5% N/A    
  70.Deena Andrus         Reading,PA         42 F     21:21  6:52 7/153     F40-44:2/23    72.9% 3/ 47  
  71.Scott Tutton         Hatfield,PA        40 M     21:21  6:52 64/252    M40-44:11/31   63.9% 37/116 
  72.Damon Giambrone      New Hope,PA        16 M     21:26  6:54 65/252    M15-19:16/33   63.9% N/A    
  73.Craig Vielhauer      Harleysville,PA    35 M     21:26  6:54 66/252    M35-39:9/32    61.5% N/A    
  74.Pam Chapin           Doylestown,PA      43 F     21:32  6:56 8/153     F40-44:3/23    72.8% 4/ 47  
  75.Christina Grube      Pipersville,PA     34 F     21:35  6:57 9/153     F30-34:1/17    69.1% N/A    
  76.Tammy Smith          Dublin,PA          38 F     21:37  6:57 10/153    F35-39:3/27    70.1% N/A    
  77.Cortland Butterfield Newtown,PA         14 M     21:40  6:58 67/252    M12-14:6/21    65.5% N/A    

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  78.Douglas Wellons      Langhorne,PA       31 M     21:48  7:01 68/252    M30-34:8/17    59.5% N/A    
  79.Kevin Weber          New Hope,PA        17 M     21:56  7:04 69/252    M15-19:17/33   61.6% N/A    
  80.Thomas Pellechio     Doylestown,PA      52 M     21:58  7:04 70/252    M50-54:4/30    68.2% 25/116 
  81.Kyle Sullivan        Wrightstown,PA     11 M     21:59  7:05 71/252    M 1-11:1/12    69.6% N/A    
  82.Conor Renn           Horsham,PA         14 M     22:02  7:05 72/252    M12-14:7/21    64.4% N/A    
  83.Patrick Smith        Feasterville,PA    28 M     22:05  7:06 73/252    M25-29:2/13    58.4% N/A    
  84.Joe Derita           Huntingdon Vall,PA 45 M     22:07  7:07 74/252    M45-49:8/32    64.1% 36/116 
  85.Christian Rees       New Hope,PA        16 M     22:08  7:07 75/252    M15-19:18/33   61.9% N/A    
  86.Alan Dean            Warrington,PA      26 M     22:09  7:08 76/252    M25-29:3/13    58.2% N/A    
  87.Mark Miller          Quakertown,PA      51 M     22:10  7:08 77/252    M50-54:5/30    67.1% 29/116 
  88.Bob Hardcastle       Holland,PA         47 M     22:11  7:08 78/252    M45-49:9/32    64.9% 34/116 
  89.Robert Peiffer       Doylestown,PA      21 M     22:12  7:09 79/252    M20-24:4/7     58.3% N/A    
  90.Robert Weckerly      Doylestown,PA      48 M     22:13  7:09 80/252    M45-49:10/32   65.3% 33/116 
  91.David Moriarty       Doylestown,PA      32 M     22:13  7:09 81/252    M30-34:9/17    58.5% N/A    
  92.Kevin Brown          Perkasie,PA        45 M     22:17  7:10 82/252    M45-49:11/32   63.6% 38/116 
  93.Jerry Devlin         Mount Holly,NJ     56 M     22:18  7:11 83/252    M55-59:5/15    69.5% 22/116 
  94.James Esposito       Chalfont,PA        38 M     22:19  7:11 84/252    M35-39:10/32   60.3% N/A    
  95.Ari Oppenheim        New Hope,PA        15 M     22:21  7:12 85/252    M15-19:19/33   62.3% N/A    
  96.Jody Frank           Kintnersville,PA   24 F     22:29  7:14 11/153    F20-24:1/5     65.8% N/A    
  97.Matthew Farmer       New Hope,PA        34 M     22:31  7:15 86/252    M30-34:10/17   58.2% N/A    
  98.Brian Brennan        New Hope,PA        33 M     22:31  7:15 87/252    M30-34:11/17   58.0% N/A    
  99.Nick Price           Elkins Park,PA     60 M     22:33  7:15 88/252    M60-64:1/5     71.1% 18/116 
 100.Matthew Anderson     Harleysville,PA    29 M     22:39  7:17 89/252    M25-29:4/13    57.0% N/A    
 101.Mark Mulvihill       Doylestown,PA      57 M     22:41  7:18 90/252    M55-59:6/15    68.9% 24/116 
 102.Mike Richards        Warminster,PA      36 M     22:42  7:18 91/252    M35-39:11/32   58.4% N/A    
 103.James Quinn          New Hope,PA        16 M     22:47  7:20 92/252    M15-19:20/33   60.1% N/A    
 104.Matt Foster          Doylestown,PA      18 M     22:49  7:21 93/252    M15-19:21/33   58.5% N/A    
 105.Matt Allegretto      Doylestown,PA      16 M     22:50  7:21 94/252    M15-19:22/33   60.0% N/A    
 106.Hae Oh               New Hope,PA        19 M     22:50  7:21 95/252    M15-19:23/33   57.7% N/A    
 107.Kathryn Wilder       Doylestown,PA      40 F     22:51  7:21 12/153    F40-44:4/23    67.1% 8/ 47  
 108.Ross Wilson          Wycombe,PA         11 M     22:57  7:23 96/252    M 1-11:2/12    66.6% N/A    
 109.Jessica Kirsch       Silverdale,PA      16 F     23:00  7:24 13/153    F15-19:2/26    66.5% N/A    
 110.Taryn Christy        Silverdale,PA      18 F     23:02  7:25 14/153    F15-19:3/26    64.9% N/A    
 111.Nick Brussock        New Hope,PA        15 M     23:04  7:25 97/252    M15-19:24/33   60.4% N/A    
 112.Steve Cickay         Newtown,PA         52 M     23:05  7:26 98/252    M50-54:6/30    64.9% 35/116 
 113.Sane Mielke          Lawrenceville,NJ   27 M     23:06  7:26 99/252    M25-29:5/13    55.8% N/A    
 114.Dan Kramli           New Hope,PA        37 M     23:09  7:27 100/252   M35-39:12/32   57.7% N/A    
 115.James Oeth           Doylestown,PA      10 M     23:09  7:27 101/252   M 1-11:3/12    68.2% N/A    
 116.Jeannine Dehart      Flemington,NJ      38 F     23:14  7:29 15/153    F35-39:4/27    65.2% N/A    
 117.Brent Hooker         Yardley,PA         45 M     23:15  7:29 102/252   M45-49:12/32   61.0% 49/116 
 118.Ralph Garfield       Englishtown,NJ     71 M     23:15  7:29 103/252   M70-89:1/2     76.7% 6/116  
 119.Michael Statmore     Doylestown,PA      42 M     23:16  7:29 104/252   M40-44:12/31   59.6% 55/116 
 120.Melissa Brevic       Doylestown,PA      32 F     23:16  7:29 16/153    F30-34:2/17    63.8% N/A    
 121.Brian Offner         Harleysville,PA    28 M     23:18  7:30 105/252   M25-29:6/13    55.4% N/A    
 122.Gregg Miller         Warminster,PA      38 M     23:19  7:30 106/252   M35-39:13/32   57.7% N/A    
 123.Katie Kinkead        Furlong,PA         14 F     23:22  7:31 17/153    F12-14:1/14    67.2% N/A    
 124.Tom Hische           New Hope,PA        14 M     23:24  7:32 107/252   M12-14:8/21    60.6% N/A    
 125.Scott Ghiz           Doylestown,PA      43 M     23:26  7:33 108/252   M40-44:13/31   59.6% 54/116 
 126.Raleigh Chapin       Doylestown,PA      13 M     23:28  7:33 109/252   M12-14:9/21    61.8% N/A    
 127.Samuel Lindgren      Doylestown,PA      10 M     23:28  7:33 110/252   M 1-11:4/12    67.3% N/A    
 128.Tory Marley          Long Valley,NJ     18 F     23:29  7:33 18/153    F15-19:4/26    63.7% N/A    
 129.Ed Hawkey            Perkasie,PA        59 M     23:29  7:33 111/252   M55-59:7/15    67.7% 27/116 
 130.Scott Hynson         Doylestown,PA      50 M     23:34  7:35 112/252   M50-54:7/30    62.6% 41/116 
 131.Lindsay Anonich      Lansdale,PA        23 F     23:37  7:36 19/153    F20-24:2/5     62.7% N/A    
 132.Brandon Loreti       Doylestown,PA      14 M     23:38  7:36 113/252   M12-14:10/21   60.0% N/A    
 133.John Schwartz        Doylestown,PA      46 M     23:40  7:37 114/252   M45-49:13/32   60.4% 51/116 
 134.Robert Kalfin        New Hope,PA        45 M     23:43  7:38 115/252   M45-49:14/32   59.8% 53/116 
 135.Betsy Dougherty      New Hope,PA        44 F     23:44  7:38 20/153    F40-44:5/23    66.7% 9/ 47  
 136.Gerard Zeman         Doylestown,PA      42 M     23:49  7:40 116/252   M40-44:14/31   58.2% 67/116 
 137.Riley Renn           Horsham,PA         12 F     23:50  7:40 21/153    F12-14:2/14    68.3% N/A    
 138.Rich Donaher         Warrington,PA      45 M     23:50  7:40 117/252   M45-49:15/32   59.5% 56/116 
 139.Emily Boyd           Airy Rstockton,NJ  15 F     23:51  7:41 22/153    F15-19:5/26    65.0% N/A    
 140.Patrick Clark        Doylestown,PA      39 M     23:55  7:42 118/252   M35-39:14/32   56.7% N/A    
 141.Ryan Kube            Jamison,PA         34 M     23:56  7:42 119/252   M30-34:12/17   54.8% N/A    
 142.Julia Kennedy        Furlong,PA         51 F     23:57  7:43 23/153    F50-54:1/11    71.5% 6/ 47  
 143.Dean Hambleton       Hatfield,PA        48 M     23:57  7:43 120/252   M45-49:16/32   60.6% 50/116 
 144.Michelle Vesay       North Wales,PA     29 F     23:59  7:43 24/153    F25-29:2/12    61.7% N/A    
 145.Michael Kennedy      Doylestown,PA      50 M     24:04  7:45 121/252   M50-54:8/30    61.3% 46/116 
 146.Stacey Hermance      Doylestown,PA      38 F     24:05  7:45 25/153    F35-39:5/27    62.9% N/A    
 147.Steven Finn          Ivyland,PA         46 M     24:07  7:46 122/252   M45-49:17/32   59.2% 61/116 
 148.Bryan Renn           Horsham,PA         46 M     24:11  7:47 123/252   M45-49:18/32   59.1% 62/116 
 149.Brian Swank          Lansdale,PA        26 M     24:13  7:48 124/252   M25-29:7/13    53.3% N/A    
 150.Sharon Wilusz        Southampton,PA     45 F     24:14  7:48 26/153    F45-49:2/10    65.9% 12/ 47 
 151.Larry Keller         New Hope,PA        52 M     24:15  7:48 125/252   M50-54:9/30    61.8% 43/116 
 152.Simon Marlow         New Hope,PA        51 M     24:20  7:50 126/252   M50-54:10/30   61.1% 47/116 
 153.Dan Vesay            North Wales,PA     32 M     24:22  7:51 127/252   M30-34:13/17   53.4% N/A    
 154.Rebecca Hendricks    Stockton,NJ        13 F     24:23  7:51 27/153    F12-14:3/14    65.5% N/A    
 155.Bryan Purcaro        Ylestown,PA        31 M     24:23  7:51 128/252   M30-34:14/17   53.2% N/A    
 156.Karen Silberman      New Hope,PA        37 F     24:24  7:51 28/153    F35-39:6/27    61.8% N/A    
 157.Lisa Rickers         New Hope,PA        41 F     24:25  7:52 29/153    F40-44:6/23    63.2% 16/ 47 
 158.Pat Mc Closkey       Warrington,PA      42 M     24:27  7:52 129/252   M40-44:15/31   56.7% 70/116 
 159.Shawn Benning        Collegeville,PA    29 M     24:28  7:52 130/252   M25-29:8/13    52.8% N/A    
 160.Wesley Michaels      Lumberville,PA     12 M     24:28  7:52 131/252   M12-14:11/21   60.8% N/A    
 161.Nickolas Kashem      New Hope,PA        12 M     24:29  7:53 132/252   M12-14:12/21   60.7% N/A    
 162.William Lewis        Doylestown,PA      14 M     24:28  7:52 133/252   M12-14:13/21   58.0% N/A    
 163.William Clark        Doylestown,PA      48 M     24:28  7:52 134/252   M45-49:19/32   59.3% 59/116 
 164.Jeff Meringer        Chalfont,PA        41 M     24:29  7:53 135/252   M40-44:16/31   56.2% 73/116 
 165.Tamara Detlefsen     New Hope,PA        44 F     24:31  7:53 30/153    F40-44:7/23    64.5% 15/ 47 
 166.Greg Michels         Lahaska,PA         38 M     24:32  7:54 136/252   M35-39:15/32   54.8% N/A    
 167.Jason Steich         Bedminster,PA      38 M     24:32  7:54 137/252   M35-39:16/32   54.8% N/A    
 168.Kathleen Wiley       Doylestwon,PA      36 F     24:33  7:54 31/153    F35-39:7/27    61.1% N/A    
 169.Craig Pierre         Chalfont,PA        55 M     24:34  7:54 138/252   M55-59:8/15    62.5% 42/116 
 170.Ronald Izewski       Doylestown,PA      50 M     24:34  7:54 139/252   M50-54:11/30   60.0% 52/116 
 171.Dennis Herbert       Sellersville,PA    36 M     24:44  7:58 140/252   M35-39:17/32   53.6% N/A    
 172.Stephen White        Doylestown,PA      57 M     24:44  7:58 141/252   M55-59:9/15    63.2% 39/116 
 173.Julie Smith          Doylestown,PA      14 F     24:45  7:58 32/153    F12-14:4/14    63.5% N/A    
 174.Jennifer Febles      S. Burlington V,VT 37 F     24:45  7:58 33/153    F35-39:8/27    60.9% N/A    
 175.Erin Moss            Doylestown,PA      14 F     24:45  7:58 34/153    F12-14:5/14    63.5% N/A    
 176.Chicanfang Swhih     New Hope,PA        44 M     24:46  7:58 142/252   M40-44:17/31   56.8% 69/116 
 177.Richard Westbrook    New Hope,PA        53 M     24:46  7:58 143/252   M50-54:12/30   61.0% 48/116 
 178.Stacy Flaville-boop  Langhorne,PA       40 F     24:46  7:58 35/153    F40-44:8/23    61.9% 22/ 47 
 179.Diane Horner         Pipersville,PA     37 F     24:46  7:58 36/153    F35-39:9/27    60.9% N/A    

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 180.Hannah Lindgren      Doylestown,PA      13 F     24:54  8:01 37/153    F12-14:6/14    64.1% N/A    
 181.Rick Moll            Doylestown,PA      24 M     24:55  8:01 144/252   M20-24:5/7     51.8% N/A    
 182.Emily Marley         Long Valley,NJ     14 F     24:57  8:02 38/153    F12-14:7/14    63.0% N/A    
 183.Karl Weimer          Morrisville,PA     40 M     24:59  8:02 145/252   M40-44:18/31   54.6% 82/116 
 184.Kathryn Kramli       New Hope,PA        35 F     25:00  8:03 39/153    F35-39:10/27   59.8% N/A    
 185.Kit Schweiker-gerde  Jamison,PA         48 F     25:02  8:03 40/153    F45-49:3/10    65.9% 11/ 47 
 186.Jake Kashlak         Lumberville,PA     17 M     25:02  8:03 146/252   M15-19:25/33   54.0% N/A    
 187.Greg Grace           Washington Cros,PA 50 M     25:03  8:04 147/252   M50-54:13/30   58.9% 65/116 
 188.Kelly Reach          Southampton,PA     33 F     25:04  8:04 41/153    F30-34:3/17    59.3% N/A    
 189.Andrew Wilusz        Southampton,PA     41 M     25:05  8:04 148/252   M40-44:19/31   54.8% 81/116 
 190.Paul Frank           Warrington,PA      51 M     25:05  8:04 149/252   M50-54:14/30   59.3% 58/116 
 191.Alex Rinaldi         Sellersville,PA    16 F     25:07  8:05 42/153    F15-19:6/26    60.9% N/A    
 192.Alexis Vasey         Philadelphia,PA    24 F     25:08  8:05 43/153    F20-24:3/5     58.9% N/A    
 193.Roger Kashlak        Lumberville,PA     51 M     25:13  8:07 150/252   M50-54:15/30   59.0% 64/116 
 194.David Evans          Doylestown,PA      45 M     25:14  8:07 151/252   M45-49:20/32   56.2% 74/116 
 195.Jonathan Singer      New Hope,PA        43 M     25:15  8:08 152/252   M40-44:20/31   55.3% 79/116 
 196.Ruth King            Ambler,PA          56 F     25:22  8:10 44/153    F55-59:1/3     72.1% 5/ 47  
 197.Valerie Maugle       Fountainville,PA   50 F     25:23  8:10 45/153    F50-54:2/11    66.7% 10/ 47 
 198.Martin Kunkel        Doylestown,PA      52 M     25:24  8:11 153/252   M50-54:16/30   59.0% 63/116 
 199.Sam Grundy           New Hope,PA        14 M     25:25  8:11 154/252   M12-14:14/21   55.8% N/A    
 200.Kelli Renn           Horsham,PA         44 F     25:25  8:11 46/153    F40-44:9/23    62.2% 20/ 47 
 201.Joseph Steindl       Chalfont,PA        47 M     25:26  8:11 155/252   M45-49:21/32   56.6% 71/116 
 202.Eric Tobias          Warminster,PA      60 M     25:27  8:11 156/252   M60-64:2/5     63.0% 40/116 
 203.Laurie Zila          New Hope,PA        39 F     25:29  8:12 47/153    F35-39:11/27   59.8% N/A    
 204.Geoffrey Hainer      Chalfont,PA        28 M     25:39  8:15 157/252   M25-29:9/13    50.3% N/A    
 205.Roger Molettiere     Hatfield,PA        54 M     25:42  8:16 158/252   M50-54:17/30   59.3% 57/116 
 206.Phil Klein           Chalfont,PA        59 M     25:45  8:17 159/252   M55-59:10/15   61.7% 44/116 
 207.Frank Boyd           Stockton,NJ        41 M     25:46  8:18 160/252   M40-44:21/31   53.4% 86/116 
 208.Frank Donovan        Doylestown,PA      49 M     25:51  8:19 161/252   M45-49:22/32   56.6% 72/116 
 209.Karen Thek           Dresher,PA         43 F     25:53  8:20 48/153    F40-44:10/23   60.6% 23/ 47 
 210.Patrick Murphy       New Hope,PA        18 M     25:54  8:20 162/252   M15-19:26/33   51.5% N/A    
 211.Robert Test          Oakford,PA         48 M     25:55  8:20 163/252   M45-49:23/32   56.0% 76/116 
 212.Richard Millham      Holicong,PA        72 M     25:59  8:22 164/252   M70-89:2/2     69.6% 21/116 
 213.Mia Giles            Skillman,NJ        16 F     26:00  8:22 49/153    F15-19:7/26    58.9% N/A    
 214.Dave Junod           Jamison,PA         43 M     26:07  8:24 165/252   M40-44:22/31   53.5% 85/116 
 215.Joshua Patent        Dotyelstown,PA     18 M     26:09  8:25 166/252   M15-19:27/33   51.0% N/A    
 216.Irwin Megargee       A302  Philadelp,PA 24 M     26:11  8:26 167/252   M20-24:6/7     49.3% N/A    
 217.Emily Grace          Washington Cros,PA 54 F     26:14  8:27 50/153    F50-54:3/11    67.9% 7/ 47  
 218.Philips Van Mater Mi Lambertville,NJ    34 M     26:15  8:27 168/252   M30-34:15/17   49.9% N/A    
 219.Martin Murray        Furlong,PA         45 M     26:17  8:28 169/252   M45-49:24/32   53.9% 84/116 
 220.Corey Curran         New Hope,PA        13 M     26:18  8:28 170/252   M12-14:15/21   55.1% N/A    
 221.Floyd Glenn          Doylestown,PA      61 M     26:18  8:28 171/252   M60-64:3/5     61.5% 45/116 
 222.Randy Maugle         Fountainville,PA   52 M     26:21  8:29 172/252   M50-54:18/30   56.9% 68/116 
 223.Jim Lorditch         Chalfont,PA        15 M     26:24  8:30 173/252   M15-19:28/33   52.7% N/A    
 224.Geoffrey Haenn       Solebury,PA        43 M     26:29  8:31 174/252   M40-44:23/31   52.7% 88/116 
 225.Dylan Platt          New Hope,PA        15 M     26:31  8:32 175/252   M15-19:29/33   52.5% N/A    
 226.Christine Foster     Dublin,PA          36 F     26:35  8:33 51/153    F35-39:12/27   56.5% N/A    
 227.Cara Gilligan        Doylestown,PA      18 F     26:35  8:33 52/153    F15-19:8/26    56.3% N/A    
 228.Theresa Fitti        Quakertown,PA      17 F     26:38  8:34 53/153    F15-19:9/26    56.8% N/A    
 229.Mark Lesser          Huntingdon Vall,PA 14 M     26:42  8:36 176/252   M12-14:16/21   53.1% N/A    
 230.Mark Alasandro       North Wales,PA     52 M     26:43  8:36 177/252   M50-54:19/30   56.1% 75/116 
 231.Mark Lesser          Huntingdon Vall,PA 49 M     26:47  8:37 178/252   M45-49:25/32   54.6% 83/116 
 232.Lucy Anderson        New Hope,PA        16 F     26:48  8:38 54/153    F15-19:10/26   57.1% N/A    
 233.Deanne Mcbeath       Lambertville,NJ    50 F     26:48  8:38 55/153    F50-54:4/11    63.1% 18/ 47 
 234.Brian Chiolan        Newtown,PA         38 M     26:51  8:39 179/252   M35-39:18/32   50.1% N/A    
 235.Dave Conle           New Hope,PA        99 M     26:52  8:39 180/252   NO AGE                      
 236.C R Moore            Doylestown,PA      52 M     26:52  8:39 181/252   M50-54:20/30   55.8% 77/116 
 237.Kim Nowell           Pipersville,PA     34 F     26:55  8:40 56/153    F30-34:4/17    55.4% N/A    
 238.Kevin Sturtevant     Quakertown,PA      27 M     26:58  8:41 182/252   M25-29:10/13   47.8% N/A    
 239.Justin Mcdonnell     Philadelphia,PA    26 M     27:00  8:41 183/252   M25-29:11/13   47.8% N/A    
 240.Wayne Giles          Skillman,NJ        51 M     27:00  8:41 184/252   M50-54:21/30   55.1% 80/116 
 241.Amy Masters          Pittstown,NJ       35 F     27:01  8:42 57/153    F35-39:13/27   55.4% N/A    
 242.Betsy Hafer          Jamison,PA         53 F     27:02  8:42 58/153    F50-54:5/11    65.0% 14/ 47 
 243.Aimee Herbert        Southampton,PA     24 F     27:12  8:45 59/153    F20-24:4/5     54.4% N/A    
 244.Rob Zakes            New Hope,PA        15 M     27:13  8:46 185/252   M15-19:30/33   51.2% N/A    
 245.Ken Kramli           Trenton,NJ         39 M     27:14  8:46 186/252   M35-39:19/32   49.8% N/A    
 246.Ken Giacin           New Hope,PA        60 M     27:15  8:46 187/252   M60-64:4/5     58.9% 66/116 
 247.Jerry Horan          Doylestown,PA      42 M     27:17  8:47 188/252   M40-44:24/31   50.8% 93/116 
 248.Robert Welch         New Hope,PA        43 M     27:19  8:48 189/252   M40-44:25/31   51.1% 92/116 
 249.Brigitte Baumgartner Washington Cros,PA 30 F     27:24  8:49 60/153    F30-34:5/17    54.0% N/A    
 250.Eric Shih            New Hope,PA        15 M     27:27  8:50 190/252   M15-19:31/33   50.7% N/A    
 251.Michael Oeth         Doylestown,PA      38 M     27:27  8:50 191/252   M35-39:20/32   49.0% N/A    
 252.Michelle Huang       New Hope,PA        38 F     27:28  8:50 61/153    F35-39:14/27   55.2% N/A    
 253.Lindsay Maiorana     Lawrenceville,NJ   27 F     27:30  8:51 62/153    F25-29:3/12    53.8% N/A    
 254.Steve Platt          New Hope,PA        47 M     27:30  8:51 192/252   M45-49:26/32   52.4% 89/116 
 255.Bob Marley           Harleysville,PA    54 M     27:31  8:51 193/252   M50-54:22/30   55.4% 78/116 
 256.Beth Sturtevant      Quakertown,PA      27 F     27:32  8:52 63/153    F25-29:4/12    53.8% N/A    
 257.Barbara Anderson     New Hope,PA        51 F     27:33  8:52 64/153    F50-54:6/11    62.2% 19/ 47 
 258.Edward Bilger        Jamison,PA         62 M     27:34  8:52 194/252   M60-64:5/5     59.2% 60/116 
 259.Debbie Hische        New Hope,PA        47 F     27:35  8:53 65/153    F45-49:4/10    59.2% 24/ 47 
 260.Lauri Grygon         Pittstown,NJ       43 F     27:38  8:54 66/153    F40-44:11/23   56.7% 27/ 47 
 261.Cindy Sherman        New Hope,PA        35 F     27:39  8:54 67/153    F35-39:15/27   54.1% N/A    
 262.Amy Logue            Doylestown,PA      37 F     27:41  8:55 68/153    F35-39:16/27   54.5% N/A    
 263.Maria Vitacco        Hatboro,PA         37 F     27:41  8:55 69/153    F35-39:17/27   54.5% N/A    
 264.Marlene Zahes        New Hope,PA        51 F     27:42  8:55 70/153    F50-54:7/11    61.9% 21/ 47 
 265.Steven Giller        Doylestown,PA      11 M     27:47  8:57 195/252   M 1-11:5/12    55.1% N/A    
 266.Kevin Meder          Doylestown,PA      50 M     27:48  8:57 196/252   M50-54:23/30   53.1% 87/116 
 267.Laura Aseltine       Doylestown,PA      13 F     27:49  8:57 71/153    F12-14:8/14    57.4% N/A    
 268.Jackie Kinkead       Furlong,PA         10 F     27:50  8:57 72/153    F 1-11:1/4     61.3% N/A    
 269.Jim Kinkead          Furlong,PA         43 M     27:50  8:57 197/252   M40-44:26/31   50.2% 95/116 
 270.Brandy Leamer        East Greenville,PA 34 F     27:51  8:58 73/153    F30-34:6/17    53.5% N/A    
 271.Jeffrey Shauger      Quakertown,PA      37 M     27:52  8:58 198/252   M35-39:21/32   47.9% N/A    

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 272.Trish Traverse       Chalfont,PA        41 F     28:03  9:02 74/153    F40-44:12/23   55.0% 30/ 47 
 273.Erin Vasey           Philadelphia,PA    28 F     28:08  9:03 75/153    F25-29:5/12    52.6% N/A    
 274.Elliot Mercer        New Hope,PA        29 M     28:13  9:05 199/252   M25-29:12/13   45.8% N/A    
 275.Greg Hodgsun         Wshington Cross,PA 26 M     28:14  9:05 200/252   M25-29:13/13   45.7% N/A    
 276.Wendy Miller         Chalfont,PA        57 F     28:16  9:06 76/153    F55-59:2/3     65.6% 13/ 47 
 277.Jerry Fennelly       Hopewell,NJ        47 M     28:30  9:10 201/252   M45-49:27/32   50.5% 94/116 
 278.Rebecca Gorgol       New Hope,PA        15 F     28:31  9:11 77/153    F15-19:11/26   54.3% N/A    
 279.Michael Hopkins      Chalfont,PA        50 M     28:31  9:11 202/252   M50-54:24/30   51.7% 90/116 
 280.Suszin Giacin        New York,NY        29 F     28:32  9:11 78/153    F25-29:6/12    51.9% N/A    
 281.Declan Patterson     Morristown,NJ      10 M     28:37  9:13 203/252   M 1-11:6/12    55.2% N/A    
 282.Greg Lorditch        Chalfont,PA        47 M     28:40  9:14 204/252   M45-49:28/32   50.2% 96/116 
 283.Claudia Escobar      Princeton Jct,NJ   38 F     28:46  9:16 79/153    F35-39:18/27   52.7% N/A    
 284.Donald Bowers        Chalfont,PA        51 M     28:48  9:16 205/252   M50-54:25/30   51.6% 91/116 
 285.Hermann Reiche       Doylestown,PA      42 M     28:49  9:16 206/252   M40-44:27/31   48.1% 102/116
 286.Carol Hiltpold       Horsham,PA         40 F     28:50  9:17 80/153    F40-44:13/23   53.2% 34/ 47 
 287.Ali Vris             Rcle   Doylesto,PA 15 F     28:53  9:18 81/153    F15-19:12/26   53.7% N/A    
 288.Christine Smith      Doylestown,PA      49 F     28:54  9:18 82/153    F45-49:5/10    57.8% 25/ 47 
 289.Andrew Hollenbaugh   Summit,NJ          8  M     28:57  9:19 207/252   M 1-11:7/12    58.8% N/A    
 290.Molly Avery          New Hope,PA        40 F     28:58  9:19 83/153    F40-44:14/23   52.9% 35/ 47 
 291.Corey Curran         ,                  13 M     29:07  9:22 208/252   M12-14:17/21   49.8% N/A    
 292.Tim Elliott          New Hope,PA        14 M     29:09  9:23 209/252   M12-14:18/21   48.7% N/A    
 293.Amy Donovan          Doylestown,PA      47 F     29:10  9:23 84/153    F45-49:6/10    55.9% 29/ 47 
 294.Mike Melchiorre      Doylestown,PA      45 M     29:13  9:24 210/252   M45-49:29/32   48.5% 101/116
 295.Mark Pagliaro        Doylestown,PA      48 M     29:14  9:25 211/252   M45-49:30/32   49.6% 97/116 
 296.Paul Giuppone        Chalfont,PA        39 M     29:15  9:25 212/252   M35-39:22/32   46.3% N/A    
 297.Gail Rubenstein      Doylestown,PA      43 F     29:17  9:25 85/153    F40-44:15/23   53.6% 33/ 47 
 298.Michael Foran        Doylestown,PA      38 M     29:19  9:26 213/252   M35-39:23/32   45.9% N/A    
 299.Suzanne Bahnatka     Chalfont,PA        27 F     29:25  9:28 86/153    F25-29:7/12    50.3% N/A    
 300.Cristian Hazzard     New York,NY        35 M     29:32  9:30 214/252   M35-39:24/32   44.6% N/A    
 301.Nicole Keyser        Warminster,PA      34 F     29:33  9:31 87/153    F30-34:7/17    50.4% N/A    
 302.Mike Wintermute      Solebury,PA        36 M     29:34  9:31 215/252   M35-39:25/32   44.8% N/A    
 303.Eric Thompson        Collegeville,PA    42 M     29:34  9:31 216/252   M40-44:28/31   46.9% 104/116
 304.Kurt Schaller        Chalfont,PA        39 M     29:36  9:32 217/252   M35-39:26/32   45.8% N/A    
 305.Dawn Esposito        Chalfont,PA        36 F     29:37  9:32 88/153    F35-39:19/27   50.7% N/A    
 306.Susan Brant          Doylestown,PA      45 F     29:38  9:32 89/153    F45-49:7/10    53.9% 31/ 47 
 307.Gloria Broeker       New Hope,PA        50 F     29:41  9:33 90/153    F50-54:8/11    57.0% 26/ 47 
 308.Camille Sasik        Belle Mead,NJ      31 F     29:43  9:34 91/153    F30-34:8/17    49.9% N/A    
 309.Cole Schmidt         Quakertown,PA      12 M     30:01  9:40 218/252   M12-14:19/21   49.5% N/A    
 310.Gretchen Deithorn    Doylestown,PA      32 F     30:02  9:40 92/153    F30-34:9/17    49.4% N/A    
 311.Tess Sberna          New Hope,PA        15 F     30:07  9:42 93/153    F15-19:13/26   51.5% N/A    
 312.Christophe Mcdemus   Chalfont,PA        37 M     30:07  9:42 219/252   M35-39:27/32   44.3% N/A    
 313.Mitch Schmidt        Quakertown,PA      45 M     30:08  9:42 220/252   M45-49:31/32   47.0% 103/116
 314.Jacki Davis          New Hope,PA        37 F     30:09  9:42 94/153    F35-39:20/27   50.0% N/A    
 315.Margie Lambert       Robbinsville,NJ    59 F     30:10  9:43 95/153    F55-59:3/3     63.2% 17/ 47 
 316.Abby Kelly           Doylestown,PA      24 F     30:10  9:43 96/153    F20-24:5/5     49.1% N/A    
 317.Maura Schlussel      New Hope,PA        14 F     30:14  9:44 97/153    F12-14:9/14    52.0% N/A    
 318.Ed Gordon            Doylestown,PA      37 M     30:26  9:48 221/252   M35-39:28/32   43.9% N/A    
 319.Yosayda Sanchez-rami New Hope,PA        15 F     30:30  9:49 98/153    F15-19:14/26   50.8% N/A    
 320.Theresa Sheehan      Doylestown,PA      44 F     30:31  9:49 99/153    F40-44:16/23   51.8% 37/ 47 
 321.Olivia Goldschmidt   Doylestown,NJ      15 F     30:33  9:50 100/153   F15-19:15/26   50.7% N/A    
 322.Jordan Weckerly      Doylestown,PA      17 F     30:38  9:52 101/153   F15-19:16/26   49.3% N/A    
 323.Denise Walsh         Chalfont,PA        51 F     30:39  9:52 102/153   F50-54:9/11    55.9% 28/ 47 
 324.James Herbert        New Hope,PA        33 M     30:40  9:52 222/252   M30-34:16/17   42.6% N/A    
 325.Sandra Eberwein      Wycombe,PA         48 F     30:43  9:53 103/153   F45-49:8/10    53.7% 32/ 47 
 326.Jill Lebiedzinski    Warminster,PA      30 F     30:48  9:55 104/153   F30-34:10/17   48.1% N/A    
 327.Connor Hollenbaugh   Summit,NJ          11 M     30:49  9:55 223/252   M 1-11:8/12    49.6% N/A    
 328.Alex Coburn          New Hope,PA        09 M     30:50  9:55 224/252   M 1-11:9/12    53.1% N/A    
 329.Elijah Seger         Pineville,PA       8  M     30:52  9:56 225/252   M 1-11:10/12   55.1% N/A    
 330.Kira Seger           Pineville,PA       11 F     30:56  9:57 105/153   F 1-11:2/4     53.8% N/A    
 331.Michael Dobuski      Newtown,PA         53 M     30:58  9:58 226/252   M50-54:26/30   48.8% 100/116

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 332.Geoffrey Graham      Doylestown,PA      56 M     31:13 10:03 227/252   M55-59:11/15   49.6% 98/116 
 333.Trevor Grube         Pipersville,PA     9  M     31:21 10:05 228/252   M 1-11:11/12   52.2% N/A    
 334.John Kaul            Levittown,PA       20 M     31:21 10:05 229/252   M20-24:7/7     41.6% N/A    
 335.Lindsey Flor         Mechanicsville,PA  14 F     31:37 10:11 106/153   F12-14:10/14   49.7% N/A    
 336.Amy Kaltneckar       Doylestown,PA      30 F     31:53 10:16 107/153   F30-34:11/17   46.4% N/A    
 337.Jackie Quinn         New Hope,PA        17 F     31:54 10:16 108/153   F15-19:17/26   47.4% N/A    
 338.Brooke Baver         Pennsburg,PA       25 F     31:55 10:16 109/153   F25-29:8/12    46.4% N/A    
 339.Ronald Thompson      Chalfont,PA        58 M     31:56 10:17 230/252   M55-59:12/15   49.4% 99/116 
 340.Donna Lelie          Lambertville,NJ    43 F     32:05 10:20 110/153   F40-44:17/23   48.9% 39/ 47 
 341.Ray Braun            Doylestown,PA      52 M     32:05 10:20 231/252   M50-54:27/30   46.7% 105/116
 342.Summer Pellechio     Doylestown,PA      11 F     32:06 10:20 111/153   F 1-11:3/4     51.8% N/A    
 343.Michael Carafd       New Hope,PA        16 M     32:08 10:21 232/252   M15-19:32/33   42.6% N/A    
 344.Maria Degiovanni     Doylestown,PA      15 F     32:08 10:21 112/153   F15-19:18/26   48.2% N/A    
 345.Jim Danko            Springtown,PA      43 M     32:08 10:21 233/252   M40-44:29/31   43.4% 112/116
 346.Mark Dudick          New Hope,PA        41 M     32:09 10:21 234/252   M40-44:30/31   42.8% 113/116
 347.Kourtney Kilmartin   Warrington,PA      27 F     32:18 10:24 113/153   F25-29:9/12    45.8% N/A    
 348.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           32:23 10:25 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 349.Ed Dixon             Philadelphia,PA    30 M     32:25 10:26 235/252   M30-34:17/17   39.9% N/A    
 350.Ed Kruopas           New Hope,PA        36 M     32:26 10:26 236/252   M35-39:29/32   40.9% N/A    
 351.Bill Lee             New Hope,PA        50 M     32:30 10:28 237/252   M50-54:28/30   45.4% 108/116
 352.Duri Conte           New Hope,PA        28 F     32:40 10:31 114/153   F25-29:10/12   45.3% N/A    
 353.Erin Hollenbaugh     Summit,NJ          09 F     32:48 10:33 115/153   F 1-11:4/4     53.5% N/A    
 354.Kathryn Parker       New Hope,PA        38 F     32:55 10:36 116/153   F35-39:21/27   46.0% N/A    
 355.Catherine Welykoridk New Hope,PA        32 F     32:55 10:36 117/153   F30-34:12/17   45.1% N/A    
 356.Soomi Amagasu        New Hope,PA        99 F     32:57 10:36 118/153   NO AGE                      
 357.John O'riordan       Doylestown,PA      51 M     33:07 10:40 238/252   M50-54:29/30   44.9% 109/116
 358.Jacquie Beck         Horsham,PA         42 F     33:08 10:40 119/153   F40-44:18/23   46.9% 41/ 47 
 359.Marie Zeman          Doylestown,PA      41 F     33:09 10:40 120/153   F40-44:19/23   46.6% 43/ 47 
 360.Lorri Frank          Warrington,PA      45 F     33:16 10:42 121/153   F45-49:9/10    48.0% 40/ 47 
 361.Katherine Fierce     Wayne,PA           30 F     33:21 10:44 122/153   F30-34:13/17   44.4% N/A    
 362.Jennifer Fetzer      Doylestown,PA      26 F     33:21 10:44 123/153   F25-29:11/12   44.4% N/A    
 363.Alan Summerville     New Hope,PA        55 M     33:23 10:45 239/252   M55-59:13/15   46.0% 107/116
 364.Maria Bogdanos       Doylestown,PA      42 F     33:23 10:45 124/153   F40-44:20/23   46.6% 42/ 47 
 365.Paul Angulo          New Hope,PA        43 M     33:28 10:46 240/252   M40-44:31/31   41.7% 114/116
 366.Ben Severn           Doylestown,PA      10 M     33:34 10:48 241/252   M 1-11:12/12   47.0% N/A    
 367.Colette Ranucci      Doylestown,PA      37 F     33:35 10:49 125/153   F35-39:22/27   44.9% N/A    
 368.Patti Willis         Doylestown,PA      34 F     33:36 10:49 126/153   F30-34:14/17   44.4% N/A    
 369.Bernard Willis       Doylestown,PA      37 M     33:37 10:49 242/252   M35-39:30/32   39.7% N/A    
 370.Debra Michaels       Lumberville,PA     54 F     33:38 10:50 127/153   F50-54:10/11   52.9% 36/ 47 
 371.Philip Timm          Frenchtown,NJ      57 M     33:42 10:51 243/252   M55-59:14/15   46.4% 106/116
 372.Kyle Weckerly        Doylestown,PA      12 M     33:42 10:51 244/252   M12-14:20/21   44.1% N/A    
 373.Brandon Weckerly     Doylestown,PA      15 M     33:44 10:51 245/252   M15-19:33/33   41.3% N/A    
 374.Tina Forte           Chalfont,PA        36 F     33:50 10:53 128/153   F35-39:23/27   44.4% N/A    
 375.Caitlin Mc Millen    New Hope,PA        16 F     34:05 10:58 129/153   F15-19:19/26   44.9% N/A    

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 376.Gregg Cagno          New Hope,PA        37 M     34:18 11:02 246/252   M35-39:31/32   38.9% N/A    
 377.Jeff Lofton          Ambler,PA          52 M     34:24 11:04 247/252   M50-54:30/30   43.6% 111/116
 378.June Manns           New Britain,PA     51 F     34:27 11:05 130/153   F50-54:11/11   49.7% 38/ 47 
 379.Elizabeth Seeber     Doylestown,PA      45 F     34:29 11:06 131/153   F45-49:10/10   46.3% 44/ 47 
 380.Nora Cruse           Trenton,NJ         34 F     34:48 11:12 132/153   F30-34:15/17   42.8% N/A    
 381.Kieran Young         Chalfont,PA        37 M     35:00 11:16 248/252   M35-39:32/32   38.1% N/A    
 382.Michelle Vona        New Hope,PA        14 F     35:07 11:18 133/153   F12-14:11/14   44.7% N/A    
 383.Lisa Maketa          Perkasie,PA        36 F     35:09 11:19 134/153   F35-39:24/27   42.7% N/A    
 384.Therese Curran       New Hope,PA        14 F     35:19 11:22 135/153   F12-14:12/14   44.5% N/A    
 385.Kevin Adamsky        Jamison,PA         14 M     35:33 11:27 249/252   M12-14:21/21   39.9% N/A    
 386.Sarah Livezey        Carversville,PA    14 F     35:43 11:30 136/153   F12-14:13/14   44.0% N/A    
 387.Morgan Danko         Springtown,PA      16 F     35:44 11:30 137/153   F15-19:20/26   42.8% N/A    
 388.Donna Destafano      Pipersville,PA     42 F     35:48 11:31 138/153   F40-44:21/23   43.4% 45/ 47 
 389.Kim Brown            Horsham,PA         34 F     35:49 11:32 139/153   F30-34:16/17   41.6% N/A    
 390.Rick Tilton          Easton,PA          45 M     35:53 11:33 250/252   M45-49:32/32   39.5% 115/116

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 391.Maribel Mendez       Easton,PA          36 F     38:06 12:16 140/153   F35-39:25/27   39.4% N/A    
 392.Elaine Nieves        Easton,PA          28 F     38:06 12:16 141/153   F25-29:12/12   38.8% N/A    
 393.Anna Sberna          New Hope,PA        17 F     38:07 12:16 142/153   F15-19:21/26   39.7% N/A    
 394.Kylie Mc Culle       New Hope,PA        17 F     38:07 12:16 143/153   F15-19:22/26   39.7% N/A    
 395.Len Depue            Hatboro,PA         68 M     38:46 12:29 251/252   M65-69:1/1     44.5% 110/116
 396.Danielle Dozbaba     New Hope,PA        15 F     39:28 12:42 144/153   F15-19:23/26   39.3% N/A    
 397.Kelsey Davis         New Hope,PA        16 F     39:28 12:42 145/153   F15-19:24/26   38.8% N/A    
 398.Lindsay Lewis        Rd    New Hope,PA  16 F     39:28 12:42 146/153   F15-19:25/26   38.8% N/A    
 399.Marcie Boettger      Ottsville,PA       41 F     40:00 12:52 147/153   F40-44:22/23   38.6% 46/ 47 
 400.Christine Cattani    New Hope,PA        35 F     40:13 12:57 148/153   F35-39:26/27   37.2% N/A    

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 401.Maria Lynch          New Hope,PA        14 F     40:55 13:10 149/153   F12-14:14/14   38.4% N/A    
 402.Kristen Consalve     New Hope,PA        17 F     40:58 13:11 150/153   F15-19:26/26   36.9% N/A    
 403.Patricia Eastburn    Doylestown,PA      43 F     41:45 13:26 151/153   F40-44:23/23   37.6% 47/ 47 
 404.Larry Rosenblum      Holland,PA         55 M     41:55 13:29 252/252   M55-59:15/15   36.7% 116/116
 405.Karma Pace           Philadelphia,PA    34 F     41:58 13:30 152/153   F30-34:17/17   35.5% N/A    
 406.Christine Champeaux  Jamison,PA         36 F     42:16 13:36 153/153   F35-39:27/27   35.5% N/A    


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results
| HIGH SCHOOL DIV. | COED ADULT DIV.
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Kevin Cooke          Doylestown,PA      38 M  83        22    16:45   5:23
   2.Bobby Gomez          Perkasie,PA        17 M  52       798    17:10   5:32
   3.Thomas Hedges        Lambertville,NJ    16 M  51       763    17:15   5:33
   4.Michael Jacobs       Yardley,PA         23 M           808    17:24   5:36
   5.Jim Barger           Bensalem,PA        41 M  83       730    17:29   5:38
   6.Rick Mc Garry        Doylestown,PA      42 M           793    17:45   5:43
   7.Jim Myers            Doylestown,PA      17 M  52       797    17:50   5:44
   8.Antonio De Vido      Doylestown,PA      42 M           869    17:51   5:45
   9.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      45 M            90    17:53   5:45
  10.Jeffrey Bender       Hopewell,NJ        38 M           641    17:59   5:47
NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Laura Fanelli        Chalfont,PA        26 F  83        54    18:35   5:59
   2.Nicole Mehlman       Silverdale,PA      15 F  52       659    20:07   6:28
   3.Janet Patterson      Morristown,NJ      41 F  84       400    20:15   6:31
   4.Gert Freas           North Wales,PA     47 F           924    20:29   6:36
   5.Anabelle Morales     Perkasie,PA        39 F  83         4    20:30   6:36
   6.Heidi Pernia         Quakertown,PA      38 F           767    20:39   6:39
   7.Deena Andrus         Reading,PA         42 F  82       605    21:21   6:52
   8.Pam Chapin           Doylestown,PA      43 F           785    21:32   6:56
   9.Christina Grube      Pipersville,PA     34 F            17    21:35   6:57
  10.Tammy Smith          Dublin,PA          38 F           713    21:37   6:57
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jim Barger           Bensalem,PA        41 M  83       730    17:29   5:38
   2.Rick Mc Garry        Doylestown,PA      42 M           793    17:45   5:43
   3.Antonio De Vido      Doylestown,PA      42 M           869    17:51   5:45
   4.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      45 M            90    17:53   5:45
   5.Christophe Stannik   Doylestown,PA      45 M           677    18:20   5:54
   6.Carlton Seybolt      New Britain,PA     45 M            47    18:43   6:01
   7.Rip Harris           Morristown,NJ      41 M  84       200    19:20   6:13
   8.Paul Walsh           Chalfont,PA        42 M          1008    19:37   6:19
   9.Richard Callahan     Doylestown,PA      49 M           812    19:45   6:21
  10.Brian Adamsky        Jamison,PA         46 M           758    19:50   6:23
NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Janet Patterson      Morristown,NJ      41 F  84       400    20:15   6:31
   2.Gert Freas           North Wales,PA     47 F           924    20:29   6:36
   3.Deena Andrus         Reading,PA         42 F  82       605    21:21   6:52
   4.Pam Chapin           Doylestown,PA      43 F           785    21:32   6:56
   5.Kathryn Wilder       Doylestown,PA      40 F           846    22:51   7:21
   6.Betsy Dougherty      New Hope,PA        44 F           691    23:44   7:38
   7.Julia Kennedy        Furlong,PA         51 F          1009    23:57   7:43
   8.Sharon Wilusz        Southampton,PA     45 F            49    24:14   7:48
   9.Lisa Rickers         New Hope,PA        41 F           750    24:25   7:52
  10.Tamara Detlefsen     New Hope,PA        44 F           661    24:31   7:53


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results
| HIGH SCHOOL DIV. | COED ADULT DIV.
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K        MALE 11 AND UNDER
   1.Kyle Sullivan        Wrightstown,PA     11 M    81       45    21:59   7:05
   2.Ross Wilson          Wycombe,PA         11 M   108      804    22:57   7:23
   3.James Oeth           Doylestown,PA      10 M   115      776    23:09   7:27
   4.Samuel Lindgren      Doylestown,PA      10 M   127       14    23:28   7:33
   5.Steven Giller        Doylestown,PA      11 M   265       95    27:47   8:57
   6.Declan Patterson     Morristown,NJ      10 M   281      300    28:37   9:13
   7.Andrew Hollenbaugh   Summit,NJ          8  M   289      772    28:57   9:19
   8.Connor Hollenbaugh   Summit,NJ          11 M   327      770    30:49   9:55
   9.Alex Coburn          New Hope,PA        09 M   328      870    30:50   9:55
  10.Elijah Seger         Pineville,PA       8  M   329      816    30:52   9:56

NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K        FEMALE 11 AND UNDER
   1.Jackie Kinkead       Furlong,PA         10 F   268      824    27:50   8:57
   2.Kira Seger           Pineville,PA       11 F   330      815    30:56   9:57
   3.Summer Pellechio     Doylestown,PA      11 F   342      790    32:06  10:20
   4.Erin Hollenbaugh     Summit,NJ          09 F   353      773    32:48  10:33

NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K        MALE AGES 12 TO 14
   1.Sean Schreiber       Hamilton Square,NJ 14 M    30       57    19:48   6:22
   2.Garrett Hynson       Doylestown,PA      14 M    31      838    19:49   6:23
   3.Branden Cook         Trenton,NJ         13 M    45      748    20:28   6:35
   4.Ricky Seybolt        New Britain,PA     14 M    52      753    20:40   6:39
   5.Alexander Izewski    Doylestown,PA      13 M    60      660    21:00   6:46
   6.Cortland Butterfield Newtown,PA         14 M    77      680    21:40   6:58
   7.Conor Renn           Horsham,PA         14 M    82       18    22:02   7:05
   8.Tom Hische           New Hope,PA        14 M   124      681    23:24   7:32
   9.Raleigh Chapin       Doylestown,PA      13 M   126      786    23:28   7:33
  10.Brandon Loreti       Doylestown,PA      14 M   132      879    23:38   7:36

NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K        FEMALE AGES 12 TO 14
   1.Katie Kinkead        Furlong,PA         14 F   123      823    23:22   7:31
   2.Riley Renn           Horsham,PA         12 F   137       19    23:50   7:40
   3.Rebecca Hendricks    Stockton,NJ        13 F   154      897    24:23   7:51
   4.Julie Smith          Doylestown,PA      14 F   173       76    24:45   7:58
   5.Erin Moss            Doylestown,PA      14 F   175      649    24:45   7:58
   6.Hannah Lindgren      Doylestown,PA      13 F   180       13    24:54   8:01
   7.Emily Marley         Long Valley,NJ     14 F   182      829    24:57   8:02
   8.Laura Aseltine       Doylestown,PA      13 F   267      792    27:49   8:57
   9.Maura Schlussel      New Hope,PA        14 F   317      670    30:14   9:44
  10.Lindsey Flor         Mechanicsville,PA  14 F   335      629    31:37  10:11

NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K        MALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Bobby Gomez          Perkasie,PA        17 M     2      798    17:10   5:32
   2.Thomas Hedges        Lambertville,NJ    16 M     3      763    17:15   5:33
   3.Jim Myers            Doylestown,PA      17 M     7      797    17:50   5:44
   4.Frankie Wilson       Sellersville,PA    18 M    11      807    18:09   5:50
   5.Will Hargreaves      Lumberville,PA     17 M    12      656    18:17   5:53
   6.William Corse        New Hope,PA        18 M    14      726    18:21   5:54
   7.Jordan Dawson        Doylestown,PA      16 M    15       16    18:22   5:55
   8.Jeff Manns           Doylestown,PA      17 M    17      813    18:33   5:58
   9.John Schwartz        Doylestown,PA      18 M    20      783    19:00   6:07
  10.Carl Seybolt         New Britain,PA     17 M    25       46    19:34   6:18

NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K        FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Nicole Mehlman       Silverdale,PA      15 F    35      659    20:07   6:28
   2.Jessica Kirsch       Silverdale,PA      16 F   109      842    23:00   7:24
   3.Taryn Christy        Silverdale,PA      18 F   110      707    23:02   7:25
   4.Tory Marley          Long Valley,NJ     18 F   128      828    23:29   7:33
   5.Emily Boyd           Airy Rstockton,NJ  15 F   139      664    23:51   7:41
   6.Alex Rinaldi         Sellersville,PA    16 F   191      746    25:07   8:05
   7.Mia Giles            Skillman,NJ        16 F   213       62    26:00   8:22
   8.Cara Gilligan        Doylestown,PA      18 F   227      895    26:35   8:33
   9.Theresa Fitti        Quakertown,PA      17 F   228      749    26:38   8:34
  10.Lucy Anderson        New Hope,PA        16 F   232      725    26:48   8:38

NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K        MALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Michael Jacobs       Yardley,PA         23 M     4      808    17:24   5:36
   2.Jim Reuther          Warminster,PA      24 M    22      868    19:06   6:09
   3.Shawn Mcmullen       Lancaster,PA       21 M    24       80    19:28   6:16
   4.Robert Peiffer       Doylestown,PA      21 M    89      618    22:12   7:09
   5.Rick Moll            Doylestown,PA      24 M   181     1028    24:55   8:01
   6.Irwin Megargee       A302  Philadelp,PA 24 M   216      679    26:11   8:26
   7.John Kaul            Levittown,PA       20 M   334      718    31:21  10:05

NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K        FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Jody Frank           Kintnersville,PA   24 F    96      883    22:29   7:14
   2.Lindsay Anonich      Lansdale,PA        23 F   131      631    23:37   7:36
   3.Alexis Vasey         Philadelphia,PA    24 F   192       72    25:08   8:05
   4.Aimee Herbert        Southampton,PA     24 F   243      876    27:12   8:45
   5.Abby Kelly           Doylestown,PA      24 F   316      711    30:10   9:43

NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K        MALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Ryan Fulmer          Glenside,PA        25 M    21      888    19:02   6:08
   2.Patrick Smith        Feasterville,PA    28 M    83      625    22:05   7:06
   3.Alan Dean            Warrington,PA      26 M    86       24    22:09   7:08
   4.Matthew Anderson     Harleysville,PA    29 M   100     1004    22:39   7:17
   5.Sane Mielke          Lawrenceville,NJ   27 M   113      861    23:06   7:26
   6.Brian Offner         Harleysville,PA    28 M   121      845    23:18   7:30
   7.Brian Swank          Lansdale,PA        26 M   149      632    24:13   7:48
   8.Shawn Benning        Collegeville,PA    29 M   159     1016    24:28   7:52
   9.Geoffrey Hainer      Chalfont,PA        28 M   204      675    25:39   8:15
  10.Kevin Sturtevant     Quakertown,PA      27 M   238      654    26:58   8:41

NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K        FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Laura Fanelli        Chalfont,PA        26 F    18       54    18:35   5:59
   2.Michelle Vesay       North Wales,PA     29 F   144      831    23:59   7:43
   3.Lindsay Maiorana     Lawrenceville,NJ   27 F   253      862    27:30   8:51
   4.Beth Sturtevant      Quakertown,PA      27 F   256      655    27:32   8:52
   5.Erin Vasey           Philadelphia,PA    28 F   273       71    28:08   9:03
   6.Suszin Giacin        New York,NY        29 F   280      909    28:32   9:11
   7.Suzanne Bahnatka     Chalfont,PA        27 F   299      872    29:25   9:28
   8.Brooke Baver         Pennsburg,PA       25 F   338      642    31:55  10:16
   9.Kourtney Kilmartin   Warrington,PA      27 F   347       41    32:18  10:24
  10.Duri Conte           New Hope,PA        28 F   352      923    32:40  10:31

NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K        MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Ben Derby            Perkasie,PA        31 M    16      698    18:23   5:55
   2.Paul Grube           Pipersville,PA     34 M    34      743    19:55   6:25
   3.Robert Crotty        Pennington,NJ      34 M    36      778    20:10   6:29
   4.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       32 M    37      674    20:12   6:30
   5.Jason Wiley          Furlong,PA         34 M    40      821    20:16   6:31
   6.Rich Wescoe          Furlong,PA         34 M    48      849    20:31   6:36
   7.James Smith          Washington Cros,PA 34 M    57      889    20:54   6:44
   8.Douglas Wellons      Langhorne,PA       31 M    78      884    21:48   7:01
   9.David Moriarty       Doylestown,PA      32 M    91      847    22:13   7:09
  10.Matthew Farmer       New Hope,PA        34 M    97      651    22:31   7:15

NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K        FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Christina Grube      Pipersville,PA     34 F    75       17    21:35   6:57
   2.Melissa Brevic       Doylestown,PA      32 F   120      645    23:16   7:29
   3.Kelly Reach          Southampton,PA     33 F   188       11    25:04   8:04
   4.Kim Nowell           Pipersville,PA     34 F   237      858    26:55   8:40
   5.Brigitte Baumgartner Washington Cros,PA 30 F   249      710    27:24   8:49
   6.Brandy Leamer        East Greenville,PA 34 F   270       92    27:51   8:58
   7.Nicole Keyser        Warminster,PA      34 F   301     1002    29:33   9:31
   8.Camille Sasik        Belle Mead,NJ      31 F   308       73    29:43   9:34
   9.Gretchen Deithorn    Doylestown,PA      32 F   310     1030    30:02   9:40
  10.Jill Lebiedzinski    Warminster,PA      30 F   326       74    30:48   9:55

NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K        MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Kevin Cooke          Doylestown,PA      38 M     1       22    16:45   5:23
   2.Jeffrey Bender       Hopewell,NJ        38 M    10      641    17:59   5:47
   3.Todd B Erreth        Morrisville,PA     38 M    27      867    19:38   6:19
   4.Gerard Devlin        Stockton,NJ        36 M    50     1005    20:33   6:37
   5.Brian Marley         Three Bridges,NJ   37 M    61      769    21:01   6:46
   6.Chris Koeppen        New Hope,PA        36 M    62      667    21:03   6:47
   7.David Hollenbaugh    Summit,NJ          38 M    66      768    21:12   6:49
   8.Brian Patterson      Newtown,PA         37 M    68      100    21:19   6:52
   9.Craig Vielhauer      Harleysville,PA    35 M    73      715    21:26   6:54
  10.James Esposito       Chalfont,PA        38 M    94       28    22:19   7:11

NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K        FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Anabelle Morales     Perkasie,PA        39 F    47        4    20:30   6:36
   2.Heidi Pernia         Quakertown,PA      38 F    51      767    20:39   6:39
   3.Tammy Smith          Dublin,PA          38 F    76      713    21:37   6:57
   4.Jeannine Dehart      Flemington,NJ      38 F   116      848    23:14   7:29
   5.Stacey Hermance      Doylestown,PA      38 F   146     1024    24:05   7:45
   6.Karen Silberman      New Hope,PA        37 F   156      646    24:24   7:51
   7.Kathleen Wiley       Doylestwon,PA      36 F   168      810    24:33   7:54
   8.Jennifer Febles      S. Burlington V,VT 37 F   174      809    24:45   7:58
   9.Diane Horner         Pipersville,PA     37 F   179     1014    24:46   7:58
  10.Kathryn Kramli       New Hope,PA        35 F   184      855    25:00   8:03

NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K        MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Jim Barger           Bensalem,PA        41 M     5      730    17:29   5:38
   2.Rick Mc Garry        Doylestown,PA      42 M     6      793    17:45   5:43
   3.Antonio De Vido      Doylestown,PA      42 M     8      869    17:51   5:45
   4.Rip Harris           Morristown,NJ      41 M    23      200    19:20   6:13
   5.Paul Walsh           Chalfont,PA        42 M    26     1008    19:37   6:19
   6.James Roehm          Mechanicsville,PA  44 M    41       89    20:18   6:32
   7.Dean Hentz           Doylestown,PA      41 M    53      638    20:41   6:39
   8.Ted Andrus           Reading,PA         44 M    54      606    20:42   6:40
   9.Jerry O'neill        Southampton,PA     41 M    58      820    20:55   6:44
  10.Christian Patterson  Morristown,NJ      42 M    63      500    21:04   6:47

NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K        FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Janet Patterson      Morristown,NJ      41 F    39      400    20:15   6:31
   2.Deena Andrus         Reading,PA         42 F    70      605    21:21   6:52
   3.Pam Chapin           Doylestown,PA      43 F    74      785    21:32   6:56
   4.Kathryn Wilder       Doylestown,PA      40 F   107      846    22:51   7:21
   5.Betsy Dougherty      New Hope,PA        44 F   135      691    23:44   7:38
   6.Lisa Rickers         New Hope,PA        41 F   157      750    24:25   7:52
   7.Tamara Detlefsen     New Hope,PA        44 F   165      661    24:31   7:53
   8.Stacy Flaville-boop  Langhorne,PA       40 F   178      643    24:46   7:58
   9.Kelli Renn           Horsham,PA         44 F   200       20    25:25   8:11
  10.Karen Thek           Dresher,PA         43 F   209       35    25:53   8:20

NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K        MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      45 M     9       90    17:53   5:45
   2.Christophe Stannik   Doylestown,PA      45 M    13      677    18:20   5:54
   3.Carlton Seybolt      New Britain,PA     45 M    19       47    18:43   6:01
   4.Richard Callahan     Doylestown,PA      49 M    29      812    19:45   6:21
   5.Brian Adamsky        Jamison,PA         46 M    32      758    19:50   6:23
   6.Peter Schwalm        New Hope,PA        48 M    42       52    20:18   6:32
   7.Al Suita             Titusville,NJ      46 M    65      811    21:11   6:49
   8.Joe Derita           Huntingdon Vall,PA 45 M    84      766    22:07   7:07
   9.Bob Hardcastle       Holland,PA         47 M    88       98    22:11   7:08
  10.Robert Weckerly      Doylestown,PA      48 M    90     1023    22:13   7:09

NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K        FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Gert Freas           North Wales,PA     47 F    46      924    20:29   6:36
   2.Sharon Wilusz        Southampton,PA     45 F   150       49    24:14   7:48
   3.Kit Schweiker-gerde  Jamison,PA         48 F   185      915    25:02   8:03
   4.Debbie Hische        New Hope,PA        47 F   259      682    27:35   8:53
   5.Christine Smith      Doylestown,PA      49 F   288       75    28:54   9:18
   6.Amy Donovan          Doylestown,PA      47 F   293      843    29:10   9:23
   7.Susan Brant          Doylestown,PA      45 F   306      734    29:38   9:32
   8.Sandra Eberwein      Wycombe,PA         48 F   325      607    30:43   9:53
   9.Lorri Frank          Warrington,PA      45 F   360      744    33:16  10:42
  10.Elizabeth Seeber     Doylestown,PA      45 F   379      626    34:29  11:06

NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K        MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         51 M    33       38    19:53   6:24
   2.Ray Weldie           Feasterville,PA    50 M    49      662    20:32   6:37
   3.Brian Vaughan        Doylestown,PA      54 M    59       87    20:59   6:45
   4.Thomas Pellechio     Doylestown,PA      52 M    80      789    21:58   7:04
   5.Mark Miller          Quakertown,PA      51 M    87     1029    22:10   7:08
   6.Steve Cickay         Newtown,PA         52 M   112      885    23:05   7:26
   7.Scott Hynson         Doylestown,PA      50 M   130      837    23:34   7:35
   8.Michael Kennedy      Doylestown,PA      50 M   145      634    24:04   7:45
   9.Larry Keller         New Hope,PA        52 M   151      836    24:15   7:48
  10.Simon Marlow         New Hope,PA        51 M   152      708    24:20   7:50

NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K        FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Julia Kennedy        Furlong,PA         51 F   142     1009    23:57   7:43
   2.Valerie Maugle       Fountainville,PA   50 F   197      751    25:23   8:10
   3.Emily Grace          Washington Cros,PA 54 F   217       51    26:14   8:27
   4.Deanne Mcbeath       Lambertville,NJ    50 F   233       70    26:48   8:38
   5.Betsy Hafer          Jamison,PA         53 F   242      852    27:02   8:42
   6.Barbara Anderson     New Hope,PA        51 F   257      724    27:33   8:52
   7.Marlene Zahes        New Hope,PA        51 F   264      906    27:42   8:55
   8.Gloria Broeker       New Hope,PA        50 F   307      673    29:41   9:33
   9.Denise Walsh         Chalfont,PA        51 F   323     1020    30:39   9:52
  10.Debra Michaels       Lumberville,PA     54 F   370      853    33:38  10:50

NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K        MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         56 M    44        2    20:27   6:35
   2.Dave Broadbent       Perkasie,PA        57 M    55        5    20:44   6:40
   3.Mitchell Sturn       Upper Black Edd,PA 55 M    56      738    20:48   6:42
   4.Karl Hischmann       Warminster,PA      56 M    64      863    21:11   6:49
   5.Jerry Devlin         Mount Holly,NJ     56 M    93      633    22:18   7:11
   6.Mark Mulvihill       Doylestown,PA      57 M   101      817    22:41   7:18
   7.Ed Hawkey            Perkasie,PA        59 M   129       37    23:29   7:33
   8.Craig Pierre         Chalfont,PA        55 M   169      851    24:34   7:54
   9.Stephen White        Doylestown,PA      57 M   172        3    24:44   7:58
  10.Phil Klein           Chalfont,PA        59 M   206       15    25:45   8:17

NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K        FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Ruth King            Ambler,PA          56 F   196      834    25:22   8:10
   2.Wendy Miller         Chalfont,PA        57 F   276       42    28:16   9:06
   3.Margie Lambert       Robbinsville,NJ    59 F   315      624    30:10   9:43

NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K        MALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Nick Price           Elkins Park,PA     60 M    99       31    22:33   7:15
   2.Eric Tobias          Warminster,PA      60 M   202       77    25:27   8:11
   3.Floyd Glenn          Doylestown,PA      61 M   221        8    26:18   8:28
   4.Ken Giacin           New Hope,PA        60 M   246      907    27:15   8:46
   5.Edward Bilger        Jamison,PA         62 M   258      782    27:34   8:52

NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K        FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
NO FINISHERS

NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K        MALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Len Depue            Hatboro,PA         68 M   395      882    38:46  12:29

NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K        FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
NO FINISHERS

NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K        MALE 70 AND OVER
   1.Ralph Garfield       Englishtown,NJ     71 M   118      731    23:15   7:29
   2.Richard Millham      Holicong,PA        72 M   212        1    25:59   8:22

NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K        FEMALE 70 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K        MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Dave Conle           New Hope,PA        99 M   235      922    26:52   8:39

NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K        FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Soomi Amagasu        New Hope,PA        99 F   356      720    32:57  10:36


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results
| HIGH SCHOOL DIV. | COED ADULT DIV.
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results
| HIGH SCHOOL DIV. | COED ADULT DIV.
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


HIGH SCHOOL DIV. Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     BOSS                                    1:31:16
      2.Bobby Gomez          Perkasie,PA        17 M  52       798    17:10  *
      7.Jim Myers            Doylestown,PA      17 M  52       797    17:50  *
     11.Frankie Wilson       Sellersville,PA    18 M  52       807    18:09  *
     17.Jeff Manns           Doylestown,PA      17 M  52       813    18:33  *
     25.Carl Seybolt         New Britain,PA     17 M  52        46    19:34  *
     35.Nicole Mehlman       Silverdale,PA      15 F  52       659    20:07  
     52.Ricky Seybolt        New Britain,PA     14 M  52       753    20:40  
    109.Jessica Kirsch       Silverdale,PA      16 F  52       842    23:00  
    110.Taryn Christy        Silverdale,PA      18 F  52       707    23:02  
    191.Alex Rinaldi         Sellersville,PA    16 F  52       746    25:07  
    228.Theresa Fitti        Quakertown,PA      17 F  52       749    26:38  
  2     VARSITY BOYS TRACK                      1:42:13
     12.Will Hargreaves      Lumberville,PA     17 M  54       656    18:17  *
     14.William Corse        New Hope,PA        18 M  54       726    18:21  *
     67.Chuck Abolt          New Hope,PA        18 M  54       774    21:18  *
     79.Kevin Weber          New Hope,PA        17 M  54       647    21:56  *
     95.Ari Oppenheim        New Hope,PA        15 M  54       765    22:21  *
    111.Nick Brussock        New Hope,PA        15 M  54       771    23:04  
    199.Sam Grundy           New Hope,PA        14 M  54       754    25:25  
    250.Eric Shih            New Hope,PA        15 M  54       818    27:27  
    360.Lorri Frank          Warrington,PA      45 F  54       744    33:16  
  3     NHS LACROSSE                            1:48:31
      3.Thomas Hedges        Lambertville,NJ    16 M  51       763    17:15  *
    103.James Quinn          New Hope,PA        16 M  51       801    22:47  *
    104.Matt Foster          Doylestown,PA      18 M  51       760    22:49  *
    105.Matt Allegretto      Doylestown,PA      16 M  51       736    22:50  *
    106.Hae Oh               New Hope,PA        19 M  51       764    22:50  *
    210.Patrick Murphy       New Hope,PA        18 M  51       903    25:54  
  4     VOLLEY TO WIN                           2:39:04
    215.Joshua Patent        Dotyelstown,PA     18 M  53       832    26:09  *
    335.Lindsey Flor         Mechanicsville,PA  14 F  53       629    31:37  *
    337.Jackie Quinn         New Hope,PA        17 F  53       802    31:54  *
    375.Caitlin Mc Millen    New Hope,PA        16 F  53       791    34:05  *
    384.Therese Curran       New Hope,PA        14 F  53       737    35:19  *
    394.Kylie Mc Culle       New Hope,PA        17 F  53       916    38:07  
    402.Kristen Consalve     New Hope,PA        17 F  53       719    40:58  
  5     SOFTBALL                                3:00:16
    319.Yosayda Sanchez-rami New Hope,PA        15 F  55       688    30:30  *
    382.Michelle Vona        New Hope,PA        14 F  55       687    35:07  *
    386.Sarah Livezey        Carversville,PA    14 F  55       741    35:43  *
    396.Danielle Dozbaba     New Hope,PA        15 F  55       787    39:28  *
    397.Kelsey Davis         New Hope,PA        16 F  55       686    39:28  *
    398.Lindsay Lewis        Rd    New Hope,PA  16 F  55       683    39:28  

COED ADULT DIV. Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     RED FLASH                               1:34:03
      1.Kevin Cooke          Doylestown,PA      38 M  83        22    16:45  *
      5.Jim Barger           Bensalem,PA        41 M  83       730    17:29  *
     18.Laura Fanelli        Chalfont,PA        26 F  83        54    18:35  *
     47.Anabelle Morales     Perkasie,PA        39 F  83         4    20:30  *
     55.Dave Broadbent       Perkasie,PA        57 M  83         5    20:44  *
  2     TEAM PATTERSON                          1:50:35
     23.Rip Harris           Morristown,NJ      41 M  84       200    19:20  *
     39.Janet Patterson      Morristown,NJ      41 F  84       400    20:15  *
     63.Christian Patterson  Morristown,NJ      42 M  84       500    21:04  *
     68.Brian Patterson      Newtown,PA         37 M  84       100    21:19  *
    281.Declan Patterson     Morristown,NJ      10 M  84       300    28:37  *
  3     BLUE DAWGS                              1:56:44
     56.Mitchell Sturn       Upper Black Edd,PA 55 M  87       738    20:48  *
    101.Mark Milvihill       Doylestown,PA      57 M  87       817    22:41  *
    129.Ed Hawkey            Perkasie,PA        59 M  87        37    23:29  *
    172.Stephen White        Doylestown,PA      57 M  87         3    24:44  *
    185.Kit Schweiker-gerde  Jamison,PA         48 F  87       915    25:02  *
    197.Valerie Maugle       Fountainville,PA   50 F  87       751    25:23  
    201.Joseph Steindl       Chalfont,PA        47 M  87       803    25:26  
    202.Eric Tobias          Warminster,PA      60 M  87        77    25:27  

NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K -- MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      45 M        17:53   5:45  79.3%
   2.Jim Barger           Bensalem,PA        41 M        17:29   5:38  78.7%
   3.Rick Mc Garry        Doylestown,PA      42 M        17:45   5:43  78.1%
   4.Antonio De Vido      Doylestown,PA      42 M        17:51   5:45  77.6%
   5.Christophe Stannik   Doylestown,PA      45 M        18:20   5:54  77.3%
   6.Ralph Garfield       Englishtown,NJ     71 M        23:15   7:29  76.7%
   7.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         56 M        20:27   6:35  75.8%
   8.Carlton Seybolt      New Britain,PA     45 M        18:43   6:01  75.7%
   9.Dave Broadbent       Perkasie,PA        57 M        20:44   6:40  75.4%
  10.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         51 M        19:53   6:24  74.8%
  11.Richard Callahan     Doylestown,PA      49 M        19:45   6:21  74.1%
  12.Mitchell Sturn       Upper Black Edd,PA 55 M        20:48   6:42  73.9%
  13.Karl Hischmann       Warminster,PA      56 M        21:11   6:49  73.2%
  14.Brian Vaughan        Doylestown,PA      54 M        20:59   6:45  72.6%
  15.Brian Adamsky        Jamison,PA         46 M        19:50   6:23  72.0%
  16.Ray Weldie           Feasterville,PA    50 M        20:32   6:37  71.8%
  17.Peter Schwalm        New Hope,PA        48 M        20:18   6:32  71.5%
  18.Nick Price           Elkins Park,PA     60 M        22:33   7:15  71.1%
  19.Rip Harris           Morristown,NJ      41 M        19:20   6:13  71.1%
  20.Paul Walsh           Chalfont,PA        42 M        19:37   6:19  70.6%
  21.Richard Millham      Holicong,PA        72 M        25:59   8:22  69.6%
  22.Jerry Devlin         Mount Holly,NJ     56 M        22:18   7:11  69.5%
  23.James Roehm          Mechanicsville,PA  44 M        20:18   6:32  69.3%
  24.Mark Mulvihill       Doylestown,PA      57 M        22:41   7:18  68.9%
  25.Thomas Pellechio     Doylestown,PA      52 M        21:58   7:04  68.2%
  26.Ted Andrus           Reading,PA         44 M        20:42   6:40  68.0%
  27.Ed Hawkey            Perkasie,PA        59 M        23:29   7:33  67.7%
  28.Al Suita             Titusville,NJ      46 M        21:11   6:49  67.5%
  29.Mark Miller          Quakertown,PA      51 M        22:10   7:08  67.1%
  30.Dean Hentz           Doylestown,PA      41 M        20:41   6:39  66.5%
NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K -- MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Gert Freas           North Wales,PA     47 F        20:29   6:36  79.7%
   2.Janet Patterson      Morristown,NJ      41 F        20:15   6:31  76.2%
   3.Deena Andrus         Reading,PA         42 F        21:21   6:52  72.9%
   4.Pam Chapin           Doylestown,PA      43 F        21:32   6:56  72.8%
   5.Ruth King            Ambler,PA          56 F        25:22   8:10  72.1%
   6.Julia Kennedy        Furlong,PA         51 F        23:57   7:43  71.5%
   7.Emily Grace          Washington Cros,PA 54 F        26:14   8:27  67.9%
   8.Kathryn Wilder       Doylestown,PA      40 F        22:51   7:21  67.1%
   9.Valerie Maugle       Fountainville,PA   50 F        25:23   8:10  66.7%
  10.Betsy Dougherty      New Hope,PA        44 F        23:44   7:38  66.7%
  11.Kit Schweiker-gerde  Jamison,PA         48 F        25:02   8:03  65.9%
  12.Sharon Wilusz        Southampton,PA     45 F        24:14   7:48  65.9%
  13.Wendy Miller         Chalfont,PA        57 F        28:16   9:06  65.6%
  14.Betsy Hafer          Jamison,PA         53 F        27:02   8:42  65.0%
  15.Tamara Detlefsen     New Hope,PA        44 F        24:31   7:53  64.5%
  16.Lisa Rickers         New Hope,PA        41 F        24:25   7:52  63.2%
  17.Margie Lambert       Robbinsville,NJ    59 F        30:10   9:43  63.2%
  18.Deanne Mcbeath       Lambertville,NJ    50 F        26:48   8:38  63.1%
  19.Kelli Renn           Horsham,PA         44 F        25:25   8:11  62.2%
  20.Barbara Anderson     New Hope,PA        51 F        27:33   8:52  62.2%
  21.Marlene Zahes        New Hope,PA        51 F        27:42   8:55  61.9%
  22.Stacy Flaville-boop  Langhorne,PA       40 F        24:46   7:58  61.9%
  23.Karen Thek           Dresher,PA         43 F        25:53   8:20  60.6%
  24.Debbie Hische        New Hope,PA        47 F        27:35   8:53  59.2%
  25.Christine Smith      Doylestown,PA      49 F        28:54   9:18  57.8%
  26.Gloria Broeker       New Hope,PA        50 F        29:41   9:33  57.0%
  27.Lauri Grygon         Pittstown,NJ       43 F        27:38   8:54  56.7%
  28.Denise Walsh         Chalfont,PA        51 F        30:39   9:52  55.9%
  29.Amy Donovan          Doylestown,PA      47 F        29:10   9:23  55.9%
  30.Trish Traverse       Chalfont,PA        41 F        28:03   9:02  55.0%
NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K -- ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Kevin Cooke          Doylestown,PA      38 M        16:45   5:23  80.3%
   2.Thomas Hedges        Lambertville,NJ    16 M        17:15   5:33  79.4%
   3.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      45 M        17:53   5:45  79.3%
   4.Jim Barger           Bensalem,PA        41 M        17:29   5:38  78.7%
   5.Bobby Gomez          Perkasie,PA        17 M        17:10   5:32  78.7%
   6.Rick Mc Garry        Doylestown,PA      42 M        17:45   5:43  78.1%
   7.Antonio De Vido      Doylestown,PA      42 M        17:51   5:45  77.6%
   8.Christophe Stannik   Doylestown,PA      45 M        18:20   5:54  77.3%
   9.Ralph Garfield       Englishtown,NJ     71 M        23:15   7:29  76.7%
  10.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         56 M        20:27   6:35  75.8%
  11.Carlton Seybolt      New Britain,PA     45 M        18:43   6:01  75.7%
  12.Jim Myers            Doylestown,PA      17 M        17:50   5:44  75.7%
  13.Dave Broadbent       Perkasie,PA        57 M        20:44   6:40  75.4%
  14.Jeffrey Bender       Hopewell,NJ        38 M        17:59   5:47  74.8%
  15.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         51 M        19:53   6:24  74.8%
  16.Jordan Dawson        Doylestown,PA      16 M        18:22   5:55  74.6%
  17.Richard Callahan     Doylestown,PA      49 M        19:45   6:21  74.1%
  18.Michael Jacobs       Yardley,PA         23 M        17:24   5:36  74.1%
  19.Will Hargreaves      Lumberville,PA     17 M        18:17   5:53  73.9%
  20.Mitchell Sturn       Upper Black Edd,PA 55 M        20:48   6:42  73.9%
  21.Frankie Wilson       Sellersville,PA    18 M        18:09   5:50  73.5%
  22.Karl Hischmann       Warminster,PA      56 M        21:11   6:49  73.2%
  23.Jeff Manns           Doylestown,PA      17 M        18:33   5:58  72.8%
  24.William Corse        New Hope,PA        18 M        18:21   5:54  72.7%
  25.Brian Vaughan        Doylestown,PA      54 M        20:59   6:45  72.6%
  26.Brian Adamsky        Jamison,PA         46 M        19:50   6:23  72.0%
  27.Ray Weldie           Feasterville,PA    50 M        20:32   6:37  71.8%
  28.Sean Schreiber       Hamilton Square,NJ 14 M        19:48   6:22  71.7%
  29.Garrett Hynson       Doylestown,PA      14 M        19:49   6:23  71.6%
  30.Peter Schwalm        New Hope,PA        48 M        20:18   6:32  71.5%
NEW HOPE SOLEBURY SPIRIT 5K -- ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Gert Freas           North Wales,PA     47 F        20:29   6:36  79.7%
   2.Laura Fanelli        Chalfont,PA        26 F        18:35   5:59  79.6%
   3.Nicole Mehlman       Silverdale,PA      15 F        20:07   6:28  77.0%
   4.Janet Patterson      Morristown,NJ      41 F        20:15   6:31  76.2%
   5.Anabelle Morales     Perkasie,PA        39 F        20:30   6:36  74.3%
   6.Heidi Pernia         Quakertown,PA      38 F        20:39   6:39  73.4%
   7.Deena Andrus         Reading,PA         42 F        21:21   6:52  72.9%
   8.Pam Chapin           Doylestown,PA      43 F        21:32   6:56  72.8%
   9.Ruth King            Ambler,PA          56 F        25:22   8:10  72.1%
  10.Julia Kennedy        Furlong,PA         51 F        23:57   7:43  71.5%
  11.Tammy Smith          Dublin,PA          38 F        21:37   6:57  70.1%
  12.Christina Grube      Pipersville,PA     34 F        21:35   6:57  69.1%
  13.Riley Renn           Horsham,PA         12 F        23:50   7:40  68.3%
  14.Emily Grace          Washington Cros,PA 54 F        26:14   8:27  67.9%
  15.Katie Kinkead        Furlong,PA         14 F        23:22   7:31  67.2%
  16.Kathryn Wilder       Doylestown,PA      40 F        22:51   7:21  67.1%
  17.Betsy Dougherty      New Hope,PA        44 F        23:44   7:38  66.7%
  18.Valerie Maugle       Fountainville,PA   50 F        25:23   8:10  66.7%
  19.Jessica Kirsch       Silverdale,PA      16 F        23:00   7:24  66.5%
  20.Sharon Wilusz        Southampton,PA     45 F        24:14   7:48  65.9%
  21.Kit Schweiker-gerde  Jamison,PA         48 F        25:02   8:03  65.9%
  22.Jody Frank           Kintnersville,PA   24 F        22:29   7:14  65.8%
  23.Wendy Miller         Chalfont,PA        57 F        28:16   9:06  65.6%
  24.Rebecca Hendricks    Stockton,NJ        13 F        24:23   7:51  65.5%
  25.Jeannine Dehart      Flemington,NJ      38 F        23:14   7:29  65.2%
  26.Emily Boyd           Airy Rstockton,NJ  15 F        23:51   7:41  65.0%
  27.Betsy Hafer          Jamison,PA         53 F        27:02   8:42  65.0%
  28.Taryn Christy        Silverdale,PA      18 F        23:02   7:25  64.9%
  29.Tamara Detlefsen     New Hope,PA        44 F        24:31   7:53  64.5%
  30.Hannah Lindgren      Doylestown,PA      13 F        24:54   8:01  64.1%