INDIAN TRAILS 3 MILE RUN/WALK

Race Date:4-01-07


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLYDESDALE/ATHENA
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


INDIAN TRAILS 3 MILE RUN/WALK

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Luczano Olavesva     Long Beach,NY      28 M     17:35  5:52 1/36      M20-29:1/3     70.8% N/A    

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   2.Saul Duarte          East Brunswick,NJ  46 M     18:24  6:08 2/36      M40-49:1/9     75.0% 1/ 22  
   3.Sergio P Cano        Union Cty,NJ       18 M U   19:58  6:39 3/36      M 1-19:1/5     64.5% N/A    
   4.Christine Arsego     Eatontown,NJ       22 F     20:10  6:43 1/35      F20-29:1/6     70.9% N/A    
   5.Antonio Maia         Elizabeth,NJ       54 M U   20:44  6:55 4/36      M50-59:1/8     71.0% 2/ 22  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   6.Juliet Kohli         Montclair,NJ       9  F U   21:49  7:16 2/35      F 1-19:1/6     77.7% N/A    
   7.Janet Livingston     Haworth,NJ         51 F     22:50  7:37 3/35      F50-59:1/8     72.5% 1/ 15  
   8.Wrenna Delgado       Manasquan,NJ       18 F     23:00  7:40 4/35      F 1-19:2/6     62.8% N/A    
   9.Joseph Cisneros      Middletown,NJ      56 M     23:11  7:44 5/36      M50-59:2/8     64.5% 3/ 22  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  10.Erica Linnel         Colts Neck,NJ      15 F     23:59  8:00 5/35      F 1-19:3/6     62.4% N/A    
  11.Daria Mazan          Carteret,NJ        29 F     24:04  8:01 6/35      F20-29:2/6     59.4% N/A    
  12.Elijah Kohli         Montclair,NJ       13 F U   24:06  8:02 7/35      F 1-19:4/6     64.0% N/A    
  13.Thomas Gloor         Fort Monmouth,NJ   39 M     24:11  8:04 6/36      M30-39:1/6     54.1% N/A    
  14.Ken Aloisio          Lincoln Park,NJ    33 M     24:34  8:11 7/36      M30-39:2/6     51.3% N/A    
  15.James Walsh          Brick,NJ           52 M     24:43  8:14 8/36      M50-59:3/8     58.6% 4/ 22  
  16.Adam Getzel          Monroe Twp,NJ      35 M     25:02  8:21 9/36      M30-39:3/6     50.8% N/A    
  17.Melanie Armstrong    Red Bank,NJ        29 F     25:03  8:21 8/35      F20-29:3/6     57.0% N/A    
  18.Jim Jensen           Englishtown,NJ     55 M     25:19  8:26 10/36     M50-59:4/8     58.6% 5/ 22  
  19.Ishan Thakore        East Brunswick,NJ  14 M     25:30  8:30 11/36     M 1-19:2/5     53.7% N/A    
  20.Rohan Thakore        East Brunswick,NJ  14 M     25:31  8:30 12/36     M 1-19:3/5     53.7% N/A    
  21.Kerry Dyke           Perth Amboy,NJ     10 F     25:32  8:31 9/35      F 1-19:5/6     64.5% N/A    
  22.Christina Dyke       Perth Amboy,NJ     43 F     25:48  8:36 10/35     F40-49:1/7     58.7% 5/ 15  
  23.Lynaugh Dave         Teaneck,NJ         52 M     26:34  8:51 13/36     M50-59:5/8     54.5% 7/ 22  
  24.Laura Perlberg       Pine Beach,NJ      53 F     26:45  8:55 11/35     F50-59:2/8     63.4% 2/ 15  
  25.Mitchell Firger      Tinton Falls,NJ    60 M     26:57  8:59 14/36     M60-69:1/2     57.5% 6/ 22  

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  26.Daniel Jr Tartaglia  Middletown,NJ      13 M     27:10  9:03 15/36     M 1-19:4/5     51.6% N/A    
  27.Neil Mortimer        Red Bank,NJ        44 M     27:19  9:06 16/36     M40-49:2/9     49.7% 11/ 22 
  28.Anoy Kaiser          Leonardo,NJ        43 M     27:25  9:08 17/36     M40-49:3/9     49.2% 13/ 22 
  29.Joyce Quinzel        Springfield,NJ     34 F     27:35  9:12 12/35     F30-39:1/8     52.2% N/A    
  30.Betty Booper         Middletown,NJ      51 F     27:37  9:12 13/35     F50-59:3/8     59.9% 4/ 15  
  31.Curtis Waller        Freehold,NJ        52 M     27:42  9:14 18/36     M50-59:6/8     52.3% 9/ 22  
  32.Pam Allen            Fairhaven,NJ       53 F U   27:56  9:19 14/35     F50-59:4/8     60.8% 3/ 15  
  33.Jim Mcnutty          Middletown,NJ      33 M     28:08  9:23 19/36     M30-39:4/6     44.8% N/A    
  34.Nicole Froehlich     Red Bank,NJ        26 F     28:11  9:24 15/35     F20-29:4/6     50.7% N/A    
  35.Brian Hoatson        Island Heights,NJ  34 M     28:24  9:28 20/36     M30-39:5/6     44.6% N/A    
  36.Bob Hayes            Ocean Twp,NJ       56 M     29:12  9:44 21/36     M50-59:7/8     51.2% 10/ 22 
  37.Jay Hoatson          Toms River,NJ      46 M     29:16  9:45 22/36     M40-49:4/9     47.1% 15/ 22 

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  38.John Bergacs         Edison,NJ          55 M     29:59 10:00 23/36     M50-59:8/8     49.5% 12/ 22 
  39.Janice Scarinzi      New York,NY        35 F     30:24 10:08 16/35     F30-39:2/8     47.5% N/A    
  40.Leslie Hosein        Old Bridge,NJ      25 M     30:35 10:12 24/36     M20-29:2/3     40.7% N/A    
  41.Grace Baratta-perez  Wanamassa,NJ       44 F     31:35 10:32 17/35     F40-49:2/7     48.4% 8/ 15  
  42.Nicole Adler         Piscataway,NJ      32 F     31:48 10:36 18/35     F30-39:3/8     45.1% N/A    
  43.Eileen Crummy        Cranford,NJ        53 F U   32:01 10:40 19/35     F50-59:5/8     53.0% 6/ 15  
  44.Edward Kurbansade    Landing,NJ         41 M     32:24 10:48 25/36     M40-49:5/9     41.0% 18/ 22 
  45.Helen Pineda         Fresh Meadows,NY   45 F     32:40 10:53 20/35     F40-49:3/7     47.2% 9/ 15  

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  46.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           33:07 11:02 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
  47.Aristotle Lyssikates Highland Park,NJ   29 M     34:07 11:22 26/36     M20-29:3/3     36.5% N/A    
  48.Angela Delorio Getze Monroe Twp,NJ      34 F     34:21 11:27 21/35     F30-39:4/8     41.9% N/A    
  49.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           34:31 11:30 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
  50.Breahna Smith        Jersey City,NJ     16 F     34:50 11:37 22/35     F 1-19:6/6     42.4% N/A    
  51.Tara Mcguire         Middletown,NJ      36 F     35:17 11:46 23/35     F30-39:5/8     41.1% N/A    
  52.Olie Nelson          Farmingdale,NJ     71 M     35:19 11:46 27/36     M70-89:1/3     48.8% 14/ 22 
  53.James Robbins        Eatontown,NJ       77 M     35:25 11:48 28/36     M70-89:2/3     53.6% 8/ 22  
  54.Peggy Troeller       Holmdel,NJ         54 F     35:31 11:50 24/35     F50-59:6/8     48.4% 7/ 15  
  55.Rowena Bishop        Andover,NJ         30 F U   35:48 11:56 25/35     F30-39:6/8     39.9% N/A    

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  56.Edward Adamsky       South River,NJ     65 M U   36:07 12:02 29/36     M60-69:2/2     44.8% 16/ 22 
  57.Dan Ivanciw          Venetia,PA         34 M     36:27 12:09 30/36     M30-39:6/6     34.7% N/A    
  58.Shereen Sennello     Warren,NJ          41 F     36:42 12:14 26/35     F40-49:4/7     40.6% 12/ 15 
  59.Kathy Magaleski      Pittstown,NJ       42 F     36:47 12:16 27/35     F40-49:5/7     40.8% 11/ 15 
  60.Sara Kirsch          Berkeley Height,NJ 24 F     36:57 12:19 28/35     F20-29:5/6     38.7% N/A    
  61.Nottoya Thelusma     Hillside,NJ        26 F     37:28 12:29 29/35     F20-29:6/6     38.1% N/A    
  62.Lois Joyce           Jersey City,NJ     57 F     38:02 12:41 30/35     F50-59:7/8     47.1% 10/ 15 
  63.Nate Backman         Fort Monmouth,NJ   8  M     38:21 12:47 31/36     M 1-19:5/5     42.9% N/A    
  64.Bob Backman          Fort Monmouth,NJ   41 M     38:22 12:47 32/36     M40-49:6/9     34.6% 20/ 22 
  65.Erica Bowman         Jersey City,NJ     40 F     38:56 12:59 31/35     F40-49:6/7     38.0% 13/ 15 

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  66.Kevin Troeller       Holmdel,NJ         48 M     39:15 13:05 33/36     M40-49:7/9     35.7% 19/ 22 
  67.Sachiko Goodyear     Jersey City,NJ     34 F     41:21 13:47 32/35     F30-39:7/8     34.8% N/A    

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  68.Daniel Tartaglia     Middletown,NJ      45 M     45:38 15:13 34/36     M40-49:8/9     30.0% 21/ 22 

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  69.Margaret Mcgee       Port Monmouth,NJ   46 F     46:20 15:27 33/35     F40-49:7/7     33.6% 14/ 15 
  70.Jaime Pritzlaff      Jersey City,NJ     30 F     46:21 15:27 34/35     F30-39:8/8     30.8% N/A    
  71.Bill O'brien         Avenel,NJ          80 M U   47:28 15:49 35/36     M70-89:3/3     42.8% 17/ 22 

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  72.William Cruz         Eatontown,NJ       44 M     57:22 19:07 74/212    M40-49:27/69   63.4% 75/155 

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  73.Denetta Chillers     Jersey City,NJ     52 F     57:26 19:09 35/35     F50-59:8/8     29.2% 15/ 15 


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLYDESDALE/ATHENA
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
INDIAN TRAILS 3 MILE RUN/WALK TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Luczano Olavesva     Long Beach,NY      28 M           378    17:35   5:52
   2.Saul Duarte          East Brunswick,NJ  46 M           376    18:24   6:08
   3.Sergio P Cano        Union Cty,NJ       18 M      C U   44    19:58   6:39
   4.Antonio Maia         Elizabeth,NJ       54 M        U  365    20:44   6:55
   5.Joseph Cisneros      Middletown,NJ      56 M      C     52    23:11   7:44
   6.Thomas Gloor         Fort Monmouth,NJ   39 M            99    24:11   8:04
   7.Ken Aloisio          Lincoln Park,NJ    33 M             6    24:34   8:11
   8.James Walsh          Brick,NJ           52 M      C    294    24:43   8:14
   9.Adam Getzel          Monroe Twp,NJ      35 M            96    25:02   8:21
  10.Jim Jensen           Englishtown,NJ     55 M           126    25:19   8:26
INDIAN TRAILS 3 MILE RUN/WALK TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Christine Arsego     Eatontown,NJ       22 F            10    20:10   6:43
   2.Juliet Kohli         Montclair,NJ       9  F        U  333    21:49   7:16
   3.Janet Livingston     Haworth,NJ         51 F           148    22:50   7:37
   4.Wrenna Delgado       Manasquan,NJ       18 F      C    391    23:00   7:40
   5.Erica Linnel         Colts Neck,NJ      15 F           398    23:59   8:00
   6.Daria Mazan          Carteret,NJ        29 F           156    24:04   8:01
   7.Elijah Kohli         Montclair,NJ       13 F        U  332    24:06   8:02
   8.Melanie Armstrong    Red Bank,NJ        29 F             9    25:03   8:21
   9.Kerry Dyke           Perth Amboy,NJ     10 F            74    25:32   8:31
  10.Christina Dyke       Perth Amboy,NJ     43 F            75    25:48   8:36
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
INDIAN TRAILS 3 MILE RUN/WALK TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Saul Duarte          East Brunswick,NJ  46 M           376    18:24   6:08
   2.Antonio Maia         Elizabeth,NJ       54 M        U  365    20:44   6:55
   3.Joseph Cisneros      Middletown,NJ      56 M      C     52    23:11   7:44
   4.James Walsh          Brick,NJ           52 M      C    294    24:43   8:14
   5.Jim Jensen           Englishtown,NJ     55 M           126    25:19   8:26
   6.Lynaugh Dave         Teaneck,NJ         52 M           299    26:34   8:51
   7.Mitchell Firger      Tinton Falls,NJ    60 M            84    26:57   8:59
   8.Neil Mortimer        Red Bank,NJ        44 M           312    27:19   9:06
   9.Anoy Kaiser          Leonardo,NJ        43 M           404    27:25   9:08
  10.Curtis Waller        Freehold,NJ        52 M           262    27:42   9:14
INDIAN TRAILS 3 MILE RUN/WALK TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Janet Livingston     Haworth,NJ         51 F           148    22:50   7:37
   2.Christina Dyke       Perth Amboy,NJ     43 F            75    25:48   8:36
   3.Laura Perlberg       Pine Beach,NJ      53 F           364    26:45   8:55
   4.Betty Booper         Middletown,NJ      51 F           359    27:37   9:12
   5.Pam Allen            Fairhaven,NJ       53 F        U  366    27:56   9:19
   6.Grace Baratta-perez  Wanamassa,NJ       44 F            16    31:35  10:32
   7.Eileen Crummy        Cranford,NJ        53 F      C U   57    32:01  10:40
   8.Helen Pineda         Fresh Meadows,NY   45 F           192    32:40  10:53
   9.Peggy Troeller       Holmdel,NJ         54 F           250    35:31  11:50
  10.Shereen Sennello     Warren,NJ          41 F           223    36:42  12:14


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLYDESDALE/ATHENA
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
INDIAN TRAILS 3 MILE RUN/WALK      MALE 19 AND UNDER
   1.Sergio P Cano        Union Cty,NJ       18 M     3 C U   44    19:58   6:39
   2.Ishan Thakore        East Brunswick,NJ  14 M    19      243    25:30   8:30
   3.Rohan Thakore        East Brunswick,NJ  14 M    20      242    25:31   8:30
   4.Daniel Jr Tartaglia  Middletown,NJ      13 M    26      282    27:10   9:03
   5.Nate Backman         Fort Monmouth,NJ   8  M    63      298    38:21  12:47

INDIAN TRAILS 3 MILE RUN/WALK      FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
   1.Juliet Kohli         Montclair,NJ       9  F     6   U  333    21:49   7:16
   2.Wrenna Delgado       Manasquan,NJ       18 F     8 C    391    23:00   7:40
   3.Erica Linnel         Colts Neck,NJ      15 F    10      398    23:59   8:00
   4.Elijah Kohli         Montclair,NJ       13 F    12   U  332    24:06   8:02
   5.Kerry Dyke           Perth Amboy,NJ     10 F    21       74    25:32   8:31
   6.Breahna Smith        Jersey City,NJ     16 F    50      231    34:50  11:37

INDIAN TRAILS 3 MILE RUN/WALK      MALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Luczano Olavesva     Long Beach,NY      28 M     1      378    17:35   5:52
   2.Leslie Hosein        Old Bridge,NJ      25 M    40      118    30:35  10:12
   3.Aristotle Lyssikates Highland Park,NJ   29 M    47      151    34:07  11:22

INDIAN TRAILS 3 MILE RUN/WALK      FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Christine Arsego     Eatontown,NJ       22 F     4       10    20:10   6:43
   2.Daria Mazan          Carteret,NJ        29 F    11      156    24:04   8:01
   3.Melanie Armstrong    Red Bank,NJ        29 F    17        9    25:03   8:21
   4.Nicole Froehlich     Red Bank,NJ        26 F    34       89    28:11   9:24
   5.Sara Kirsch          Berkeley Height,NJ 24 F    60 C    136    36:57  12:19
   6.Nottoya Thelusma     Hillside,NJ        26 F    61      245    37:28  12:29

INDIAN TRAILS 3 MILE RUN/WALK      MALE AGES 30 TO 39
   1.Thomas Gloor         Fort Monmouth,NJ   39 M    13       99    24:11   8:04
   2.Ken Aloisio          Lincoln Park,NJ    33 M    14        6    24:34   8:11
   3.Adam Getzel          Monroe Twp,NJ      35 M    16       96    25:02   8:21
   4.Jim Mcnutty          Middletown,NJ      33 M    33      368    28:08   9:23
   5.Brian Hoatson        Island Heights,NJ  34 M    35      335    28:24   9:28
   6.Dan Ivanciw          Venetia,PA         34 M    57      123    36:27  12:09

INDIAN TRAILS 3 MILE RUN/WALK      FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
   1.Joyce Quinzel        Springfield,NJ     34 F    29      198    27:35   9:12
   2.Janice Scarinzi      New York,NY        35 F    39      406    30:24  10:08
   3.Nicole Adler         Piscataway,NJ      32 F    42        4    31:48  10:36
   4.Angela Delorio Getze Monroe Twp,NJ      34 F    48 C     65    34:21  11:27
   5.Tara Mcguire         Middletown,NJ      36 F    51      407    35:17  11:46
   6.Rowena Bishop        Andover,NJ         30 F    55   U   27    35:48  11:56
   7.Sachiko Goodyear     Jersey City,NJ     34 F    67      101    41:21  13:47
   8.Jaime Pritzlaff      Jersey City,NJ     30 F    70      408    46:21  15:27

INDIAN TRAILS 3 MILE RUN/WALK      MALE AGES 40 TO 49
   1.Saul Duarte          East Brunswick,NJ  46 M     2      376    18:24   6:08
   2.Neil Mortimer        Red Bank,NJ        44 M    27      312    27:19   9:06
   3.Anoy Kaiser          Leonardo,NJ        43 M    28      404    27:25   9:08
   4.Jay Hoatson          Toms River,NJ      46 M    37 C    373    29:16   9:45
   5.Edward Kurbansade    Landing,NJ         41 M    44 C    284    32:24  10:48
   6.Bob Backman          Fort Monmouth,NJ   41 M    64 C     13    38:22  12:47
   7.Kevin Troeller       Holmdel,NJ         48 M    66 C    251    39:15  13:05
   8.Daniel Tartaglia     Middletown,NJ      45 M    68      281    45:38  15:13
   9.William Cruz         Eatontown,NJ       44 M    72       58    57:22  19:07

INDIAN TRAILS 3 MILE RUN/WALK      FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
   1.Christina Dyke       Perth Amboy,NJ     43 F    22       75    25:48   8:36
   2.Grace Baratta-perez  Wanamassa,NJ       44 F    41       16    31:35  10:32
   3.Helen Pineda         Fresh Meadows,NY   45 F    45      192    32:40  10:53
   4.Shereen Sennello     Warren,NJ          41 F    58      223    36:42  12:14
   5.Kathy Magaleski      Pittstown,NJ       42 F    59 C    277    36:47  12:16
   6.Erica Bowman         Jersey City,NJ     40 F    65 C     30    38:56  12:59
   7.Margaret Mcgee       Port Monmouth,NJ   46 F    69      161    46:20  15:27

INDIAN TRAILS 3 MILE RUN/WALK      MALE AGES 50 TO 59
   1.Antonio Maia         Elizabeth,NJ       54 M     5   U  365    20:44   6:55
   2.Joseph Cisneros      Middletown,NJ      56 M     9 C     52    23:11   7:44
   3.James Walsh          Brick,NJ           52 M    15 C    294    24:43   8:14
   4.Jim Jensen           Englishtown,NJ     55 M    18      126    25:19   8:26
   5.Lynaugh Dave         Teaneck,NJ         52 M    23      299    26:34   8:51
   6.Curtis Waller        Freehold,NJ        52 M    31      262    27:42   9:14
   7.Bob Hayes            Ocean Twp,NJ       56 M    36      108    29:12   9:44
   8.John Bergacs         Edison,NJ          55 M    38       20    29:59  10:00

INDIAN TRAILS 3 MILE RUN/WALK      FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
   1.Janet Livingston     Haworth,NJ         51 F     7      148    22:50   7:37
   2.Laura Perlberg       Pine Beach,NJ      53 F    24      364    26:45   8:55
   3.Betty Booper         Middletown,NJ      51 F    30      359    27:37   9:12
   4.Pam Allen            Fairhaven,NJ       53 F    32   U  366    27:56   9:19
   5.Eileen Crummy        Cranford,NJ        53 F    43 C U   57    32:01  10:40
   6.Peggy Troeller       Holmdel,NJ         54 F    54      250    35:31  11:50
   7.Lois Joyce           Jersey City,NJ     57 F    62      128    38:02  12:41
   8.Denetta Chillers     Jersey City,NJ     52 F    73       51    57:26  19:09

INDIAN TRAILS 3 MILE RUN/WALK      MALE AGES 60 TO 69
   1.Mitchell Firger      Tinton Falls,NJ    60 M    25       84    26:57   8:59
   2.Edward Adamsky       South River,NJ     65 M    56 C U    2    36:07  12:02

INDIAN TRAILS 3 MILE RUN/WALK      FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
NO FINISHERS

INDIAN TRAILS 3 MILE RUN/WALK      MALE 70 AND OVER
   1.Olie Nelson          Farmingdale,NJ     71 M    52      174    35:19  11:46
   2.James Robbins        Eatontown,NJ       77 M    53      280    35:25  11:48
   3.Bill O'brien         Avenel,NJ          80 M    71   U  181    47:28  15:49

INDIAN TRAILS 3 MILE RUN/WALK      FEMALE 70 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

INDIAN TRAILS 3 MILE RUN/WALK      MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS

INDIAN TRAILS 3 MILE RUN/WALK      FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLYDESDALE/ATHENA
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


CLYDESDALE/ATHENA Special Category Results
INDIAN TRAILS 3 MILE RUN/WALK MALE CLYDESDALE/ATHENA
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Sergio P Cano        Union Cty,NJ       18 M      C U   44    19:58   6:39
   2.Joseph Cisneros      Middletown,NJ      56 M      C     52    23:11   7:44
   3.James Walsh          Brick,NJ           52 M      C    294    24:43   8:14
   4.Jay Hoatson          Toms River,NJ      46 M      C    373    29:16   9:45
   5.Edward Kurbansade    Landing,NJ         41 M      C    284    32:24  10:48
   6.Edward Adamsky       South River,NJ     65 M      C U    2    36:07  12:02
   7.Bob Backman          Fort Monmouth,NJ   41 M      C     13    38:22  12:47
   8.Kevin Troeller       Holmdel,NJ         48 M      C    251    39:15  13:05


INDIAN TRAILS 3 MILE RUN/WALK FEMALE CLYDESDALE/ATHENA
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Wrenna Delgado       Manasquan,NJ       18 F      C    391    23:00   7:40
   2.Eileen Crummy        Cranford,NJ        53 F      C U   57    32:01  10:40
   3.Angela Delorio Getze Monroe Twp,NJ      34 F      C     65    34:21  11:27
   4.Kathy Magaleski      Pittstown,NJ       42 F      C    277    36:47  12:16
   5.Sara Kirsch          Berkeley Height,NJ 24 F      C    136    36:57  12:19
   6.Erica Bowman         Jersey City,NJ     40 F      C     30    38:56  12:59

INDIAN TRAILS 3 MILE RUN/WALK -- MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Saul Duarte          East Brunswick,NJ  46 M        18:24   6:08  75.0%
   2.Antonio Maia         Elizabeth,NJ       54 M   U    20:44   6:55  71.0%
   3.Joseph Cisneros      Middletown,NJ      56 M        23:11   7:44  64.5%
   4.James Walsh          Brick,NJ           52 M        24:43   8:14  58.6%
   5.Jim Jensen           Englishtown,NJ     55 M        25:19   8:26  58.6%
   6.Mitchell Firger      Tinton Falls,NJ    60 M        26:57   8:59  57.5%
   7.Lynaugh Dave         Teaneck,NJ         52 M        26:34   8:51  54.5%
   8.James Robbins        Eatontown,NJ       77 M        35:25  11:48  53.6%
   9.Curtis Waller        Freehold,NJ        52 M        27:42   9:14  52.3%
  10.Bob Hayes            Ocean Twp,NJ       56 M        29:12   9:44  51.2%
  11.Neil Mortimer        Red Bank,NJ        44 M        27:19   9:06  49.7%
  12.John Bergacs         Edison,NJ          55 M        29:59  10:00  49.5%
  13.Anoy Kaiser          Leonardo,NJ        43 M        27:25   9:08  49.2%
  14.Olie Nelson          Farmingdale,NJ     71 M        35:19  11:46  48.8%
  15.Jay Hoatson          Toms River,NJ      46 M        29:16   9:45  47.1%
  16.Edward Adamsky       South River,NJ     65 M   U    36:07  12:02  44.8%
  17.Bill O'brien         Avenel,NJ          80 M   U    47:28  15:49  42.8%
  18.Edward Kurbansade    Landing,NJ         41 M        32:24  10:48  41.0%
  19.Kevin Troeller       Holmdel,NJ         48 M        39:15  13:05  35.7%
  20.Bob Backman          Fort Monmouth,NJ   41 M        38:22  12:47  34.6%
  21.Daniel Tartaglia     Middletown,NJ      45 M        45:38  15:13  30.0%
  22.William Cruz         Eatontown,NJ       44 M        57:22  19:07  23.7%
INDIAN TRAILS 3 MILE RUN/WALK -- MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Janet Livingston     Haworth,NJ         51 F        22:50   7:37  72.5%
   2.Laura Perlberg       Pine Beach,NJ      53 F        26:45   8:55  63.4%
   3.Pam Allen            Fairhaven,NJ       53 F   U    27:56   9:19  60.8%
   4.Betty Booper         Middletown,NJ      51 F        27:37   9:12  59.9%
   5.Christina Dyke       Perth Amboy,NJ     43 F        25:48   8:36  58.7%
   6.Eileen Crummy        Cranford,NJ        53 F   U    32:01  10:40  53.0%
   7.Peggy Troeller       Holmdel,NJ         54 F        35:31  11:50  48.4%
   8.Grace Baratta-perez  Wanamassa,NJ       44 F        31:35  10:32  48.4%
   9.Helen Pineda         Fresh Meadows,NY   45 F        32:40  10:53  47.2%
  10.Lois Joyce           Jersey City,NJ     57 F        38:02  12:41  47.1%
  11.Kathy Magaleski      Pittstown,NJ       42 F        36:47  12:16  40.8%
  12.Shereen Sennello     Warren,NJ          41 F        36:42  12:14  40.6%
  13.Erica Bowman         Jersey City,NJ     40 F        38:56  12:59  38.0%
  14.Margaret Mcgee       Port Monmouth,NJ   46 F        46:20  15:27  33.6%
  15.Denetta Chillers     Jersey City,NJ     52 F        57:26  19:09  29.2%
INDIAN TRAILS 3 MILE RUN/WALK -- ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Saul Duarte          East Brunswick,NJ  46 M        18:24   6:08  75.0%
   2.Antonio Maia         Elizabeth,NJ       54 M   U    20:44   6:55  71.0%
   3.Luczano Olavesva     Long Beach,NY      28 M        17:35   5:52  70.8%
   4.Joseph Cisneros      Middletown,NJ      56 M        23:11   7:44  64.5%
   5.Sergio P Cano        Union Cty,NJ       18 M   U    19:58   6:39  64.5%
   6.James Walsh          Brick,NJ           52 M        24:43   8:14  58.6%
   7.Jim Jensen           Englishtown,NJ     55 M        25:19   8:26  58.6%
   8.Mitchell Firger      Tinton Falls,NJ    60 M        26:57   8:59  57.5%
   9.Lynaugh Dave         Teaneck,NJ         52 M        26:34   8:51  54.5%
  10.Thomas Gloor         Fort Monmouth,NJ   39 M        24:11   8:04  54.1%
  11.Rohan Thakore        East Brunswick,NJ  14 M        25:31   8:30  53.7%
  12.Ishan Thakore        East Brunswick,NJ  14 M        25:30   8:30  53.7%
  13.James Robbins        Eatontown,NJ       77 M        35:25  11:48  53.6%
  14.Curtis Waller        Freehold,NJ        52 M        27:42   9:14  52.3%
  15.Daniel Jr Tartaglia  Middletown,NJ      13 M        27:10   9:03  51.6%
  16.Ken Aloisio          Lincoln Park,NJ    33 M        24:34   8:11  51.3%
  17.Bob Hayes            Ocean Twp,NJ       56 M        29:12   9:44  51.2%
  18.Adam Getzel          Monroe Twp,NJ      35 M        25:02   8:21  50.8%
  19.Neil Mortimer        Red Bank,NJ        44 M        27:19   9:06  49.7%
  20.John Bergacs         Edison,NJ          55 M        29:59  10:00  49.5%
  21.Anoy Kaiser          Leonardo,NJ        43 M        27:25   9:08  49.2%
  22.Olie Nelson          Farmingdale,NJ     71 M        35:19  11:46  48.8%
  23.Jay Hoatson          Toms River,NJ      46 M        29:16   9:45  47.1%
  24.Jim Mcnutty          Middletown,NJ      33 M        28:08   9:23  44.8%
  25.Edward Adamsky       South River,NJ     65 M   U    36:07  12:02  44.8%
  26.Brian Hoatson        Island Heights,NJ  34 M        28:24   9:28  44.6%
  27.Nate Backman         Fort Monmouth,NJ   8  M        38:21  12:47  42.9%
  28.Bill O'brien         Avenel,NJ          80 M   U    47:28  15:49  42.8%
  29.Edward Kurbansade    Landing,NJ         41 M        32:24  10:48  41.0%
  30.Leslie Hosein        Old Bridge,NJ      25 M        30:35  10:12  40.7%
INDIAN TRAILS 3 MILE RUN/WALK -- ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Juliet Kohli         Montclair,NJ       9  F   U    21:49   7:16  77.7%
   2.Janet Livingston     Haworth,NJ         51 F        22:50   7:37  72.5%
   3.Christine Arsego     Eatontown,NJ       22 F        20:10   6:43  70.9%
   4.Kerry Dyke           Perth Amboy,NJ     10 F        25:32   8:31  64.5%
   5.Elijah Kohli         Montclair,NJ       13 F   U    24:06   8:02  64.0%
   6.Laura Perlberg       Pine Beach,NJ      53 F        26:45   8:55  63.4%
   7.Wrenna Delgado       Manasquan,NJ       18 F        23:00   7:40  62.8%
   8.Erica Linnel         Colts Neck,NJ      15 F        23:59   8:00  62.4%
   9.Pam Allen            Fairhaven,NJ       53 F   U    27:56   9:19  60.8%
  10.Betty Booper         Middletown,NJ      51 F        27:37   9:12  59.9%
  11.Daria Mazan          Carteret,NJ        29 F        24:04   8:01  59.4%
  12.Christina Dyke       Perth Amboy,NJ     43 F        25:48   8:36  58.7%
  13.Melanie Armstrong    Red Bank,NJ        29 F        25:03   8:21  57.0%
  14.Eileen Crummy        Cranford,NJ        53 F   U    32:01  10:40  53.0%
  15.Joyce Quinzel        Springfield,NJ     34 F        27:35   9:12  52.2%
  16.Nicole Froehlich     Red Bank,NJ        26 F        28:11   9:24  50.7%
  17.Grace Baratta-perez  Wanamassa,NJ       44 F        31:35  10:32  48.4%
  18.Peggy Troeller       Holmdel,NJ         54 F        35:31  11:50  48.4%
  19.Janice Scarinzi      New York,NY        35 F        30:24  10:08  47.5%
  20.Helen Pineda         Fresh Meadows,NY   45 F        32:40  10:53  47.2%
  21.Lois Joyce           Jersey City,NJ     57 F        38:02  12:41  47.1%
  22.Nicole Adler         Piscataway,NJ      32 F        31:48  10:36  45.1%
  23.Breahna Smith        Jersey City,NJ     16 F        34:50  11:37  42.4%
  24.Angela Delorio Getze Monroe Twp,NJ      34 F        34:21  11:27  41.9%
  25.Tara Mcguire         Middletown,NJ      36 F        35:17  11:46  41.1%
  26.Kathy Magaleski      Pittstown,NJ       42 F        36:47  12:16  40.8%
  27.Shereen Sennello     Warren,NJ          41 F        36:42  12:14  40.6%
  28.Rowena Bishop        Andover,NJ         30 F   U    35:48  11:56  39.9%
  29.Sara Kirsch          Berkeley Height,NJ 24 F        36:57  12:19  38.7%
  30.Nottoya Thelusma     Hillside,NJ        26 F        37:28  12:29  38.1%