FITNESS CENTER 5K RUN

Race Date:4-21-07


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| PUMP & RUN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


FITNESS CENTER 5K RUN

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Kevin Cooke          Doylestown,PA      38 M     16:40  5:22 1/169     M35-39:1/22    80.7% N/A    
   2.Erik Corbin          New Hope,PA        38 M     17:43  5:42 2/169     M35-39:2/22    75.9% N/A    
   3.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      45 M     17:50  5:44 3/169     M45-49:1/24    79.5% 1/ 95  
   4.Antonio De Vido      Doylestown,PA      42 M     18:07  5:50 4/169     M40-44:1/20    76.5% 4/ 95  
   5.Bill Salamone        Warminster,PA      20 M     18:11  5:51 5/169     M20-24:1/12    71.7% N/A    
   6.Ben Derby            Perkasie,PA        31 M     18:11  5:51 6/169     M30-34:1/12    71.3% N/A    
   7.Mike Rose            Newtown,PA         46 M     18:17  5:53 7/169     M45-49:2/24    78.2% 2/ 95  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   8.Carlton Seybolt      New Britain,PA     45 M     18:51  6:04 8/169     M45-49:3/24    75.2% 7/ 95  
   9.Jordan Dawson        Doylestown,PA      16 M     18:58  6:06 9/169     M15-19:1/3     72.2% N/A    
  10.David Porter         Doylestown,PA      37 M     19:22  6:14 10/169    M35-39:3/22    68.9% N/A    
  11.Mark Semanick        Holland,PA         28 M     19:22  6:14 11/169    M25-29:1/16    66.6% N/A    
  12.Laura Fanelli        Chalfont,PA        26 F     19:23  6:14 1/130     F25-29:1/18    76.4% N/A    
  13.Jason Kurland        Princeton,NJ       24 M     19:25  6:15 12/169    M20-24:2/12    66.4% N/A    
  14.David Noa            Doylestown,PA      48 M     19:27  6:16 13/169    M45-49:4/24    74.6% 11/ 95 
  15.Richard Callahan     Doylestown,PA      49 M     19:32  6:17 14/169    M45-49:5/24    74.9% 9/ 95  
  16.Jason Wiley          Furlong,PA         34 M     19:40  6:20 15/169    M30-34:2/12    66.7% N/A    
  17.Brian Adamsky        Jamison,PA         46 M     19:41  6:20 16/169    M45-49:6/24    72.6% 13/ 95 
  18.Jim Reuther          Warminster,PA      24 M     19:44  6:21 17/169    M20-24:3/12    65.4% N/A    
  19.Alexander Izewski    Doylestown,PA      13 M     19:53  6:24 18/169    M12-14:1/4     72.9% N/A    
  20.Paul Walsh           Chalfont,PA        42 M     19:54  6:24 19/169    M40-44:2/20    69.6% 18/ 95 
  21.Sean Schreiber       Hamilton Square,NJ 14 M     20:06  6:28 20/169    M12-14:2/4     70.6% N/A    
  22.James Mcnamarc       Fanwood,NJ         51 M     20:16  6:31 21/169    M50-54:1/27    73.4% 12/ 95 
  23.Nick Pompei          Warminster,PA      24 M     20:17  6:32 22/169    M20-24:4/12    63.6% N/A    
  24.Julie Corbin         New Hope,PA        42 F     20:18  6:32 2/130     F40-44:1/14    76.6% 2/ 53  
  25.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         56 M     20:19  6:32 23/169    M55-59:1/14    76.3% 5/ 95  
  26.Paul Grube           Pipersville,PA     34 M     20:20  6:33 24/169    M30-34:3/12    64.5% N/A    
  27.Anabelle Morales     Perkasie,PA        39 F     20:23  6:34 3/130     F35-39:1/21    74.8% N/A    
  28.Jim Barger           Bensalem,PA        41 M     20:24  6:34 25/169    M40-44:3/20    67.4% 26/ 95 
  29.James Roehm          Mechanicsville,PA  44 M     20:24  6:34 26/169    M40-44:4/20    69.0% 23/ 95 
  30.Terry Territo        Newtown,PA         56 M     20:31  6:36 27/169    M55-59:2/14    75.5% 6/ 95  
  31.Austin Gregor        Chalfont,PA        13 M     20:33  6:37 28/169    M12-14:3/4     70.6% N/A    
  32.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       32 M U   20:40  6:39 29/169    M30-34:4/12    62.9% N/A    
  33.Deena Andrus         Reading,PA         42 F     20:44  6:40 4/130     F40-44:2/14    75.0% 3/ 53  
  34.Ricky Seybolt        New Britain,PA     14 M     20:54  6:44 30/169    M12-14:4/4     67.9% N/A    
  35.Liam Duffy           Lansdale,PA        27 M     20:54  6:44 31/169    M25-29:2/16    61.7% N/A    
  36.Dave Broadbent       Perkasie,PA        57 M     20:55  6:44 32/169    M55-59:3/14    74.7% 10/ 95 
  37.Heidi Pernia         Quakertown,PA      38 F     20:56  6:44 5/130     F35-39:2/21    72.4% N/A    
  38.Aaron Mulder         Warrington,PA      32 M     20:57  6:45 33/169    M30-34:5/12    62.1% N/A    
  39.Linda Petrilla       Ambler,PA          42 F     21:04  6:47 6/130     F40-44:3/14    73.8% 5/ 53  
  40.Stover Wiggins       Doylestown,PA      59 M     21:10  6:49 34/169    M55-59:4/14    75.1% 8/ 95  
  41.Alan Dean            Warrington,PA      26 M     21:11  6:49 35/169    M25-29:3/16    60.9% N/A    
  42.Brian Vaughan        Doylestown,PA      54 M     21:15  6:50 36/169    M50-54:2/27    71.7% 14/ 95 
  43.Peter Schwalm        New Hope,PA        48 M     21:18  6:51 37/169    M45-49:7/24    68.1% 24/ 95 
  44.Kyle Sullivan        Wrightstown,PA     11 M     21:21  6:52 38/169    M 1-11:1/5     71.6% N/A    
  45.Gerard Devlin        Stockton,NJ        36 M     21:22  6:53 39/169    M35-39:4/22    62.1% N/A    
  46.Scott Tutton         Hatfield,PA        40 M     21:24  6:53 40/169    M40-44:5/20    63.8% 32/ 95 
  47.David Gehman         Perkasie,PA        52 M     21:26  6:54 41/169    M50-54:3/27    69.9% 17/ 95 

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  48.Laura Holland        Upper Black Edd,PA 45 F     21:50  7:02 7/130     F45-49:1/14    73.2% 6/ 53  
  49.Lee Moylan           Chalfont,PA        36 F     21:58  7:04 8/130     F35-39:3/21    68.3% N/A    
  50.Warren Taylor        Telford,PA         67 M     21:59  7:05 42/169    M65-69:1/4     77.7% 3/ 95  
  51.Thomas Pellechio     Doylestown,PA      52 M     22:07  7:07 43/169    M50-54:4/27    67.8% 25/ 95 
  52.Corey Krejcick       Bridgeport,PA      27 M     22:09  7:08 44/169    M25-29:4/16    58.2% N/A    
  53.Christina Grube      Pipersville,PA     34 F     22:10  7:08 9/130     F30-34:1/21    67.3% N/A    
  54.Bob Hardcastle       Holland,PA         47 M     22:12  7:09 45/169    M45-49:8/24    64.9% 30/ 95 
  55.Mark Terry           Chalfont,PA        48 M     22:12  7:09 46/169    M45-49:9/24    65.4% 28/ 95 
  56.Jason Kriney         Perkasie,PA        37 M     22:14  7:09 47/169    M35-39:5/22    60.1% N/A    
  57.Mark Mulvihill       Doylestown,PA      57 M     22:17  7:10 48/169    M55-59:5/14    70.1% 16/ 95 
  58.Robert Weckerly      Doylestown,PA      48 M     22:19  7:11 49/169    M45-49:10/24   65.0% 29/ 95 
  59.Jim Worth            Warrington,PA      45 M     22:22  7:12 50/169    M45-49:11/24   63.4% 34/ 95 
  60.Tracey Sawyer        Warrington,PA      27 F     22:25  7:13 10/130    F25-29:2/18    66.0% N/A    
  61.Karl Hischmann       Warminster,PA      56 M     22:26  7:13 51/169    M55-59:6/14    69.1% 21/ 95 
  62.Jonathan Zeszotarski Chalfont,PA        37 M     22:28  7:14 52/169    M35-39:6/22    59.4% N/A    
  63.Paul Rehmet          Doylestown,PA      39 M     22:33  7:15 53/169    M35-39:7/22    60.1% N/A    
  64.Mark Miller          Quakertown,PA      51 M     22:37  7:17 54/169    M50-54:5/27    65.7% 27/ 95 
  65.Jeff Nordenholt      Richboro,PA        43 M     22:42  7:18 55/169    M40-44:6/20    61.5% 40/ 95 
  66.Tara Amick           Perkasie,PA        30 F     22:43  7:19 11/130    F30-34:2/21    65.2% N/A    
  67.Katie Kinkead        Furlong,PA         14 F     22:49  7:21 12/130    F12-14:1/5     68.9% N/A    
  68.Patrick Clark        Doylestown,PA      39 M     22:49  7:21 56/169    M35-39:8/22    59.4% N/A    
  69.Cynthia Lauer        New Hope,PA        45 F     22:58  7:24 13/130    F45-49:2/14    69.5% 10/ 53 
  70.Robert Peiffer       Doylestown,PA      21 M     23:01  7:24 57/169    M20-24:5/12    56.3% N/A    
  71.Gideon Smith         Stockton,NJ        29 M     23:11  7:28 58/169    M25-29:5/16    55.7% N/A    
  72.Jai Franks           Philadelphia,PA    10 F     23:13  7:28 14/130    F 1-11:1/5     73.5% N/A    
  73.Jim Lorditch         Chalfont,PA        15 M     23:15  7:29 59/169    M15-19:2/3     59.9% N/A    
  74.Matthew Anderson     Harleysville,PA    29 M     23:16  7:29 60/169    M25-29:6/16    55.5% N/A    
  75.Kathryn Wilder       Doylestown,PA      40 F     23:17  7:30 15/130    F40-44:4/14    65.8% 17/ 53 
  76.Jason Spirko         West Chester,PA    29 M     23:23  7:32 61/169    M25-29:7/16    55.2% N/A    
  77.Lindsay Anonich      Lansdale,PA        23 F     23:24  7:32 16/130    F20-24:1/5     63.2% N/A    
  78.Paul Petrilla        Horsham,PA         43 M     23:24  7:32 62/169    M40-44:7/20    59.7% 44/ 95 
  79.Melissa Brevic       Doylestown,PA      32 F     23:25  7:32 17/130    F30-34:3/21    63.4% N/A    
  80.Gerard Zeman         Doylestown,PA      42 M     23:26  7:33 63/169    M40-44:8/20    59.1% 48/ 95 
  81.Jeff Meringer        Chalfont,PA        41 M     23:32  7:34 64/169    M40-44:9/20    58.4% 51/ 95 
  82.Patrick Smith        Feasterville,PA    28 M     23:33  7:35 65/169    M25-29:8/16    54.8% N/A    
  83.Megan Ross           Philadelphia,PA    26 F     23:34  7:35 18/130    F25-29:3/18    62.8% N/A    
  84.James Esposito       Chalfont,PA        38 M     23:35  7:35 66/169    M35-39:9/22    57.0% N/A    
  85.Sharon Allison       Perkasie,PA        46 F     23:35  7:35 19/130    F45-49:3/14    68.4% 11/ 53 
  86.Ashraf Marbrouk      Harleysville,PA    35 M     23:38  7:36 67/169    M35-39:10/22   55.8% N/A    
  87.Paula Smith          Chalfont,PA        50 F     23:38  7:36 20/130    F50-54:1/12    71.6% 8/ 53  
  88.Michael Kennedy      Doylestown,PA      50 M     23:43  7:38 68/169    M50-54:6/27    62.2% 38/ 95 
  89.Tony Crescenzo       Warrington,PA      24 M     23:46  7:39 69/169    M20-24:6/12    54.3% N/A    
  90.Brandon Weckerly     Doylestown,PA      15 M     23:48  7:40 70/169    M15-19:3/3     58.5% N/A    
  91.Dan Vesay            North Wales,PA     32 M     23:49  7:40 71/169    M30-34:6/12    54.6% N/A    
  92.Rich Donaher         Warrington,PA      45 M     23:49  7:40 72/169    M45-49:12/24   59.5% 46/ 95 
  93.Justin Guthier       Jamison,PA         22 M     23:49  7:40 73/169    M20-24:7/12    54.2% N/A    
  94.Leslie Burrage       Doylestown,PA      51 M     23:50  7:40 74/169    M50-54:7/27    62.4% 37/ 95 
  95.Susan Lomker         Doylestown,PA      29 F     23:52  7:41 21/130    F25-29:4/18    62.0% N/A    
  96.Pat Mc Closkey       Warrington,PA      42 M     23:56  7:42 75/169    M40-44:10/20   57.9% 53/ 95 
  97.Jarrod Neff          Allentown,PA       24 M     23:57  7:43 76/169    M20-24:8/12    53.9% N/A    
  98.James Kelly          Levittown,PA       54 M     23:58  7:43 77/169    M50-54:8/27    63.6% 33/ 95 
  99.Shanna Bordner       Harleysville,PA    28 F     24:01  7:44 22/130    F25-29:5/18    61.6% N/A    
 100.Russell Romberger    West Chester,PA    40 M     24:02  7:44 78/169    M40-44:11/20   56.8% 58/ 95 
 101.Julia Kennedy        Furlong,PA         51 F     24:02  7:44 23/130    F50-54:2/12    71.3% 9/ 53  
 102.Craig Pierre         Chalfont,PA        55 M     24:03  7:44 79/169    M55-59:7/14    63.9% 31/ 95 
 103.Scott Fitzpatrick    Yardley,PA         36 M     24:06  7:45 80/169    M35-39:11/22   55.0% N/A    
 104.Michael Fournier     Warrington,PA      54 M     24:07  7:46 81/169    M50-54:9/27    63.2% 35/ 95 
 105.Kathleen Wiley       Doylestown,PA      38 F     24:08  7:46 24/130    F35-39:4/21    62.8% N/A    
 106.Michelle Vesay       North Wales,PA     29 F     24:08  7:46 25/130    F25-29:6/18    61.3% N/A    
 107.Ursula Chavez        Doylestown,PA      17 F     24:09  7:46 26/130    F15-19:1/2     62.6% N/A    
 108.Alexis Vasey         Philadelphia,PA    24 F     24:11  7:47 27/130    F20-24:2/5     61.2% N/A    
 109.Mike Richards        Warminster,PA      36 M     24:13  7:48 82/169    M35-39:12/22   54.8% N/A    
 110.Frank Donovan        Doylestown,PA      49 M     24:24  7:51 83/169    M45-49:13/24   60.0% 43/ 95 
 111.Leslie Vaughan       Doylestow,PA       23 F     24:25  7:52 28/130    F20-24:3/5     60.6% N/A    
 112.Lynda Terry          Chalfont,PA        55 F     24:26  7:52 29/130    F55-59:1/10    73.9% 4/ 53  
 113.Rick Moll            Doylestown,PA      24 M     24:28  7:52 84/169    M20-24:9/12    52.7% N/A    
 114.Dean Hambleton       Hatfield,PA        48 M     24:32  7:54 85/169    M45-49:14/24   59.2% 47/ 95 
 115.Michael Borish       Warminster,PA      53 M     24:34  7:54 86/169    M50-54:10/27   61.5% 39/ 95 
 116.Mary Hessler         Jamison,PA         42 F     24:36  7:55 30/130    F40-44:5/14    63.2% 24/ 53 
 117.Sharon Wilusz        Southampton,PA     45 F     24:37  7:55 31/130    F45-49:4/14    64.9% 21/ 53 
 118.Kit Schwerker-gerdl  Jamison,PA         48 F     24:37  7:55 32/130    F45-49:5/14    67.1% 14/ 53 
 119.Stacy Flaville-boop  Langhorne,PA       40 F     24:39  7:56 33/130    F40-44:6/14    62.2% 27/ 53 
 120.Vadim Buzan          Holland,PA         70 M     24:39  7:56 87/169    M70-89:1/3     71.5% 15/ 95 
 121.David Evans          Doylestown,PA      45 M     24:41  7:57 88/169    M45-49:15/24   57.4% 54/ 95 
 122.Patty Pharr          Doylestown,PA      33 F     24:43  7:57 34/130    F30-34:4/21    60.2% N/A    
 123.Bob Schaffer         Holland,PA         35 M     24:49  7:59 89/169    M35-39:13/22   53.1% N/A    

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 124.Stephen White        Doylestown,PA      57 M     24:51  8:00 90/169    M55-59:8/14    62.9% 36/ 95 
 125.Dennis Herbert       Sellersville,PA    36 M     24:53  8:01 91/169    M35-39:14/22   53.3% N/A    
 126.Jim Kinkead          Furlong,PA         43 M     24:53  8:01 92/169    M40-44:12/20   56.1% 64/ 95 
 127.Julie Smith          Doylestown,PA      14 F     24:55  8:01 35/130    F12-14:2/5     63.1% N/A    
 128.Dave Falco           Norristown,PA      22 M     25:00  8:03 93/169    M20-24:10/12   51.6% N/A    
 129.Brittany Franks      Philadelphia,PA    13 F     25:02  8:03 36/130    F12-14:3/5     63.8% N/A    
 130.Karen Thek           Dresher,PA         43 F     25:05  8:04 37/130    F40-44:7/14    62.5% 26/ 53 
 131.Geoffrey Hainer      Chalfont,PA        28 M     25:06  8:05 94/169    M25-29:9/16    51.4% N/A    
 132.Len Taylor           Horsham,PA         69 M     25:09  8:06 95/169    M65-69:2/4     69.3% 20/ 95 
 133.Helen Dallas         Lansdale,PA        38 F     25:09  8:06 38/130    F35-39:5/21    60.2% N/A    
 134.Shawn Benning        Collegeville,PA    29 M     25:10  8:06 96/169    M25-29:10/16   51.3% N/A    
 135.David Pomeroy        Chalfont,PA        39 M     25:11  8:06 97/169    M35-39:15/22   53.8% N/A    
 136.Steven Finn          Ivyland,PA         46 M     25:12  8:07 98/169    M45-49:16/24   56.7% 59/ 95 
 137.Diane Horner         Pipersville,PA     37 F     25:14  8:07 39/130    F35-39:6/21    59.8% N/A    
 138.William Clark        Doylestown,PA      48 M     25:17  8:08 99/169    M45-49:17/24   57.4% 55/ 95 
 139.Ruth King            Ambler,PA          56 F     25:21  8:10 40/130    F55-59:2/10    72.1% 7/ 53  
 140.Valerie Maugle       Fountainville,PA   50 F     25:23  8:10 41/130    F50-54:3/12    66.7% 15/ 53 
 141.Karl Weimer          Morrisville,PA     40 M     25:24  8:11 100/169   M40-44:13/20   53.7% 74/ 95 
 142.Randy Maugle         Fountainville,PA   52 M     25:25  8:11 101/169   M50-54:11/27   59.0% 49/ 95 
 143.Beth Sturtevant      Quakertown,PA      27 F     25:25  8:11 42/130    F25-29:7/18    58.2% N/A    
 144.Joseph Steindl       Chalfont,PA        47 M     25:26  8:11 102/169   M45-49:18/24   56.6% 60/ 95 
 145.Andrew Wilusz        Southampton,PA     41 M     25:27  8:11 103/169   M40-44:14/20   54.0% 70/ 95 
 146.Ashley Kieffer       Warminster,PA      23 F     25:28  8:12 43/130    F20-24:4/5     58.1% N/A    
 147.John Schwartz        Doylestown,PA      46 M     25:31  8:13 104/169   M45-49:19/24   56.0% 65/ 95 
 148.Lisa Needham         Sellersville,PA    44 F     25:43  8:17 44/130    F40-44:8/14    61.5% 28/ 53 
 149.Matthew Roche        Doylestown,PA      38 M     25:45  8:17 105/169   M35-39:16/22   52.2% N/A    
 150.Richard Jager        Richboro,PA        50 M     25:53  8:20 106/169   M50-54:12/27   57.0% 56/ 95 
 151.Robert Welch         New Hope,PA        44 M     25:53  8:20 107/169   M40-44:15/20   54.4% 69/ 95 
 152.Brian Swank          Lansdale,PA        26 M     25:59  8:22 108/169   M25-29:11/16   49.6% N/A    
 153.Dave Junod           Jamison,PA         43 M     26:00  8:22 109/169   M40-44:16/20   53.7% 73/ 95 
 154.Deanne Mcbeath       Lambertville,NJ    50 F     26:05  8:24 45/130    F50-54:4/12    64.9% 20/ 53 
 155.Richard Millham      Holicong,PA        72 M     26:06  8:24 110/169   M70-89:2/3     69.3% 19/ 95 
 156.Roger Molettiere     Hatfield,PA        54 M     26:07  8:24 111/169   M50-54:13/27   58.4% 52/ 95 
 157.Sandy Horan          Perkasie,PA        49 F     26:08  8:25 46/130    F45-49:6/14    63.9% 22/ 53 
 158.Greg Grace           Washington Cros,PA 50 M     26:10  8:25 112/169   M50-54:14/27   56.4% 61/ 95 
 159.Ronald Izewski       Doylestown,PA      50 M     26:13  8:26 113/169   M50-54:15/27   56.3% 63/ 95 
 160.Emily Grace          Washington Cros,PA 54 F     26:17  8:28 47/130    F50-54:5/12    67.8% 12/ 53 
 161.Eric Tobias          Warminster,PA      60 M     26:22  8:29 114/169   M60-64:1/3     60.8% 42/ 95 
 162.Jason Jaffe          Furlong,PA         34 M     26:24  8:30 115/169   M30-34:7/12    49.7% N/A    
 163.Jamie Schoenewald    Chalfont,PA        23 F     26:24  8:30 48/130    F20-24:5/5     56.1% N/A    
 164.Joe Lavoritano       Merion,PA          56 M     26:26  8:30 116/169   M55-59:9/14    58.6% 50/ 95 
 165.Monica Fournier      Warrington,PA      54 F     26:28  8:31 49/130    F50-54:6/12    67.3% 13/ 53 
 166.Floyd Glenn          Doylestown,PA      61 M     26:29  8:31 117/169   M60-64:2/3     61.1% 41/ 95 
 167.Mark Lesser          Huntingdon Vall,PA 49 M     26:30  8:32 118/169   M45-49:20/24   55.2% 68/ 95 
 168.Amy Logue            Doylestown,PA      37 F     26:33  8:33 50/130    F35-39:7/21    56.8% N/A    
 169.Mark Alasandro       North Wales,PA     52 M     26:34  8:33 119/169   M50-54:16/27   56.4% 62/ 95 
 170.Kelly Reach          Southampton,PA     33 F     26:35  8:33 51/130    F30-34:5/21    55.9% N/A    
 171.Phil Klein           Chalfont,PA        59 M     26:41  8:35 120/169   M55-59:10/14   59.6% 45/ 95 
 172.Robert Hessler       Warrington,PA      41 M     26:42  8:36 121/169   M40-44:17/20   51.5% 84/ 95 
 173.Ritting Bethany      Pipersville,PA     30 F     26:46  8:37 52/130    F30-34:6/21    55.3% N/A    
 174.Heidi Rimmer         Perkasie,PA        41 F     26:48  8:38 53/130    F40-44:9/14    57.6% 33/ 53 
 175.Timothy Rimmer       Perkasie,PA        41 M     26:48  8:38 122/169   M40-44:18/20   51.3% 85/ 95 
 176.Linda Thurston       Doylestown,PA      65 F     26:48  8:38 54/130    F65-69:1/1     77.6% 1/ 53  
 177.Christine Foster     Dublin,PA          36 F     26:49  8:38 55/130    F35-39:8/21    56.0% N/A    
 178.Thomas Hochuli       Doylestown,PA      42 M     26:52  8:39 123/169   M40-44:19/20   51.6% 83/ 95 
 179.Kevin Sturtevant     Quakertown,PA      27 M     26:53  8:39 124/169   M25-29:12/16   48.0% N/A    
 180.Marie Schlegel       Lebanon,PA         28 F     26:54  8:39 56/130    F25-29:8/18    55.0% N/A    
 181.Elijah Seger         Pineville,PA       8  M     26:55  8:40 125/169   M 1-11:2/5     63.2% N/A    
 182.Betsy Hafer          Jamison,PA         53 F     26:57  8:40 57/130    F50-54:7/12    65.2% 19/ 53 
 183.Chris Joffman        Devon,PA           22 M     26:58  8:41 126/169   M20-24:11/12   47.9% N/A    
 184.Kim Nowell           Pipersville,PA     33 F     26:59  8:41 58/130    F30-34:7/21    55.1% N/A    
 185.Laura Warner         Warrington,PA      26 F     26:59  8:41 59/130    F25-29:9/18    54.8% N/A    
 186.Justin Mcdonnell     Philadelphia,PA    26 M     27:01  8:42 127/169   M25-29:13/16   47.7% N/A    
 187.Leanne Hopkins       Southampton,PA     31 F     27:02  8:42 60/130    F30-34:8/21    54.8% N/A    
 188.C R Moore            Doylestown,PA      52 M     27:04  8:43 128/169   M50-54:17/27   55.4% 66/ 95 
 189.Olivia Goldschmidt   Doylestown,NJ      15 F     27:18  8:47 61/130    F15-19:2/2     56.8% N/A    
 190.Allan Wulc           Warrington,PA      53 M     27:21  8:48 129/169   M50-54:18/27   55.3% 67/ 95 
 191.Robert Campbell      Warminster,PA      47 M     27:28  8:50 130/169   M45-49:21/24   52.4% 78/ 95 
 192.Diana Pacchione      Warrington,PA      33 F     27:32  8:52 62/130    F30-34:9/21    54.0% N/A    
 193.Hermann Reiche       Doylestown,PA      42 M     27:34  8:52 131/169   M40-44:20/20   50.3% 88/ 95 
 194.Erin Vasey           Philadelphia,PA    28 F     27:38  8:54 63/130    F25-29:10/18   53.6% N/A    
 195.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      56 F     27:42  8:55 64/130    F55-59:3/10    66.0% 16/ 53 
 196.Maria Vitacco        Hatboro,PA         37 F     27:50  8:57 65/130    F35-39:9/21    54.2% N/A    
 197.Paul Frank           Warrington,PA      51 M     27:50  8:57 132/169   M50-54:19/27   53.4% 76/ 95 
 198.Dave Shoemaker       Warrington,PA      52 M     27:55  8:59 133/169   M50-54:20/27   53.7% 72/ 95 
 199.Maureen Grimes       Warrington,PA      38 F     27:55  8:59 66/130    F35-39:10/21   54.3% N/A    

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 200.Michael Kolb         Doylestown,PA      28 M     28:00  9:01 134/169   M25-29:14/16   46.1% N/A    
 201.John Lafferty        Lansdale,PA        23 M     28:00  9:01 135/169   M20-24:12/12   46.1% N/A    
 202.Trish Traverse       Chalfont,PA        41 F     28:12  9:05 67/130    F40-44:10/14   54.7% 39/ 53 
 203.Wendy Miller         Chalfont,PA        57 F     28:13  9:05 68/130    F55-59:4/10    65.7% 18/ 53 
 204.Sean Kirby           Holland,PA         32 M     28:16  9:06 136/169   M30-34:8/12    46.0% N/A    
 205.Hannah Samson        Doylestown,PA      13 F     28:21  9:07 69/130    F12-14:4/5     56.3% N/A    
 206.Suzanne Bahnatka     Chalfont,PA        27 F     28:23  9:08 70/130    F25-29:11/18   52.1% N/A    
 207.Elizabeth Burke      Warrington,PA      12 F     28:25  9:09 71/130    F12-14:5/5     57.3% N/A    
 208.John Razler          Southampton,PA     77 M     28:29  9:10 137/169   M70-89:3/3     69.0% 22/ 95 
 209.Brandy Leamer        East Greenville,PA 34 F     28:29  9:10 72/130    F30-34:10/21   52.3% N/A    
 210.Jeffrey Shauger      Quakertown,PA      37 M     28:30  9:10 138/169   M35-39:17/22   46.8% N/A    
 211.Christine Smith      Doylestown,PA      49 F     28:31  9:11 73/130    F45-49:7/14    58.6% 31/ 53 
 212.Fareed Marbourk      Harleysville,PA    6  M     28:34  9:12 139/169   M 1-11:3/5     65.5% N/A    
 213.Jessie Calle         Holland,PA         27 F     28:35  9:12 74/130    F25-29:12/18   51.8% N/A    
 214.Joan Nulty           Harboro,PA         49 F     28:38  9:13 75/130    F45-49:8/14    58.4% 32/ 53 
 215.John Cummings        Ft Dix,NJ          52 M     28:38  9:13 140/169   M50-54:21/27   52.3% 79/ 95 
 216.Darryl Kurland       Princeton,NJ       51 M     28:39  9:13 141/169   M50-54:22/27   51.9% 82/ 95 
 217.Christine Izewski    Doylestown,PA      47 F     28:41  9:14 76/130    F45-49:9/14    56.9% 35/ 53 
 218.Mike Dale            Levittown,PA       62 M     28:45  9:15 142/169   M60-64:3/3     56.8% 57/ 95 
 219.John Braus           Warrington,PA      48 M     28:49  9:16 143/169   M45-49:22/24   50.4% 87/ 95 
 220.Alyce Appel          Doylestown,PA      52 F     28:52  9:17 77/130    F50-54:8/12    60.1% 29/ 53 
 221.Samuel Dragotta      Doylestown,PA      53 M     28:53  9:18 144/169   M50-54:23/27   52.3% 80/ 95 
 222.Jennifer Lewis       Langhorne,PA       28 F     29:00  9:20 78/130    F25-29:13/18   51.0% N/A    
 223.Richard Miller       Warminster,PA      53 M     29:01  9:20 145/169   M50-54:24/27   52.1% 81/ 95 
 224.Michael Haffman      Downingtown,PA     30 M     29:05  9:22 146/169   M30-34:9/12    44.5% N/A    
 225.Maureen Peddicord    Warminster,PA      31 F     29:08  9:23 79/130    F30-34:11/21   50.9% N/A    
 226.Ted Schaffer         Bridgeport,PA      28 M     29:11  9:24 147/169   M25-29:15/16   44.2% N/A    
 227.Dawn Esposito        Chalfont,PA        36 F     29:14  9:25 80/130    F35-39:11/21   51.4% N/A    
 228.Donald Bowers        Chalfont,PA        51 M     29:18  9:26 148/169   M50-54:25/27   50.7% 86/ 95 
 229.Camille Sasik        Belle Mead,NJ      31 F     29:22  9:27 81/130    F30-34:12/21   50.5% N/A    
 230.Geoffrey Graham      Doylestown,PA      56 M     29:27  9:29 149/169   M55-59:11/14   52.6% 77/ 95 
 231.Susan Bowman         Langhorne,PA       36 F     29:29  9:29 82/130    F35-39:12/21   50.9% N/A    
 232.Steven Giller        Doylestown,PA      11 M     29:30  9:30 150/169   M 1-11:4/5     51.8% N/A    
 233.Brooke Baver         Pennsburg,PA       25 F     29:30  9:30 83/130    F25-29:14/18   50.2% N/A    
 234.James Herbert        New Hope,PA        33 M U   29:31  9:30 151/169   M30-34:10/12   44.2% N/A    
 235.Mary Keunecke        New Britain,PA     49 F     29:44  9:34 84/130    F45-49:10/14   56.2% 38/ 53 
 236.Skip Schanbacker     Doylestown,PA      59 M     29:46  9:35 152/169   M55-59:12/14   53.4% 75/ 95 
 237.Linda Curtis         Doylestown,PA      58 F     29:55  9:38 85/130    F55-59:5/10    62.8% 25/ 53 
 238.David Bleam          Danboro,PA         50 M     29:56  9:38 153/169   M50-54:26/27   49.3% 90/ 95 
 239.Nicole Keyser        Warminster,PA      34 F     29:56  9:38 86/130    F30-34:13/21   49.8% N/A    
 240.Kara Mossic          Furlong,PA         44 F     29:57  9:38 87/130    F40-44:11/14   52.8% 40/ 53 
 241.Denise Walsh         Chalfont,PA        51 F     30:07  9:42 88/130    F50-54:9/12    56.9% 36/ 53 
 242.Kira Seger           Pineville,PA       11 F     30:10  9:43 89/130    F 1-11:2/5     55.2% N/A    
 243.Michael Foran        Doylestown,PA      38 M     30:15  9:44 154/169   M35-39:18/22   44.5% N/A    
 244.Susan Brant          Doylestown,PA      45 F     30:27  9:48 90/130    F45-49:11/14   52.5% 41/ 53 
 245.Shannon Mcmahon      Philadelphia,PA    31 F     30:31  9:49 91/130    F30-34:14/21   48.6% N/A    
 246.Kurt Schaller        Chalfont,PA        39 M     30:38  9:52 155/169   M35-39:19/22   44.2% N/A    
 247.Amy Kaltnecrar       Doylestown,PA      30 F     30:43  9:53 92/130    F30-34:15/21   48.2% N/A    
 248.Gretchen Deithorn    Doylestown,PA      32 F     30:47  9:54 93/130    F30-34:16/21   48.2% N/A    
 249.Barbara Burger       Doylestown,PA      61 F     30:47  9:54 94/130    F60-64:1/1     63.7% 23/ 53 
 250.Colette Ranucci      Doylestown,PA      37 F     30:50  9:55 95/130    F35-39:13/21   48.9% N/A    
 251.Patti Willis         Doylestown,PA      34 F     30:57  9:58 96/130    F30-34:17/21   48.2% N/A    

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 252.Robert Berthold      Doylestown,PA      65 M     31:08 10:01 156/169   M65-69:3/4     53.9% 71/ 95 
 253.Jill Lebiedzinski    Warminster,PA      30 F     31:11 10:02 97/130    F30-34:18/21   47.5% N/A    
 254.Ronald Thompson      Chalfont,PA        58 M     31:23 10:06 157/169   M55-59:13/14   50.2% 89/ 95 
 255.Nadia Mabrouk        Harleysville,PA    10 F     31:34 10:10 98/130    F 1-11:3/5     54.0% N/A    
 256.Nancy Taylor         Doylestown,PA      54 F     31:36 10:10 99/130    F50-54:10/12   56.4% 37/ 53 
 257.Gene Peddicord       Warminster,PA      35 M     31:39 10:11 158/169   M35-39:20/22   41.6% N/A    
 258.Jeffrey Lofton       Maple Glen,PA      51 M     31:40 10:12 159/169   M50-54:27/27   47.0% 92/ 95 
 259.Kourtney Kilmartin   Warrington,PA      27 F     31:41 10:12 100/130   F25-29:15/18   46.7% N/A    
 260.Maggie Barber        Bethlehem,PA       35 F     31:42 10:12 101/130   F35-39:14/21   47.2% N/A    
 261.Chris Shebest        Doylestown,PA      58 F     31:45 10:13 102/130   F55-59:6/10    59.2% 30/ 53 
 262.Hannah Lebiedzinski  Warminster,PA      11 F     32:00 10:18 103/130   F 1-11:4/5     52.0% N/A    
 263.Tina Forte           Chalfont,PA        36 F     32:05 10:20 104/130   F35-39:15/21   46.8% N/A    
 264.Brian Hamzari        Philadelphia,PA    29 M     32:12 10:22 160/169   M25-29:16/16   40.1% N/A    
 265.Alexia Mabrouk       Harleysville,PA    38 F     32:16 10:23 105/130   F35-39:16/21   47.0% N/A    
 266.Lindsay Steinberg    Chalfont,PA        8  F     32:23 10:25 106/130   F 1-11:5/5     55.9% N/A    
 267.Mark Pagliaro        Doylestown,PA      48 M     32:24 10:26 161/169   M45-49:23/24   44.8% 93/ 95 
 268.Jay Steinberg        Chalfont,PA        36 M     32:25 10:26 162/169   M35-39:21/22   40.9% N/A    
 269.Bernard Willis       Doylestown,PA      37 M     32:28 10:27 163/169   M35-39:22/22   41.1% N/A    
 270.Jason Walborn        Norristown,PA      31 M     32:45 10:32 164/169   M30-34:11/12   39.6% N/A    
 271.Michelle Finegan     Doylestown,PA      46 F     32:50 10:34 107/130   F45-49:12/14   49.2% 45/ 53 
 272.Lisa Maketa          Perkasie,PA        36 F     32:51 10:34 108/130   F35-39:17/21   45.7% N/A    
 273.Jill Kahlenberg      Doylestown,PA      35 F     33:07 10:40 109/130   F35-39:18/21   45.2% N/A    
 274.Melissa Hagan        Wyndmoor,PA        29 F     33:09 10:40 110/130   F25-29:16/18   44.6% N/A    
 275.Catherine Welykoridk New Hope,PA        32 F     33:13 10:41 111/130   F30-34:19/21   44.7% N/A    
 276.Kathryn Parker       New Hope,PA        38 F     33:14 10:42 112/130   F35-39:19/21   45.6% N/A    
 277.Stephanie Kolb       Doylestown,PA      30 F     33:21 10:44 113/130   F30-34:20/21   44.4% N/A    
 278.Rosemary Zantek      Philadelphia,PA    27 F     33:24 10:45 114/130   F25-29:17/18   44.3% N/A    
 279.Karl Funseth         Pipersville,PA     31 M     34:00 10:57 165/169   M30-34:12/12   38.1% N/A    

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 280.Cary Trailes         Levittown,PA       44 F     34:12 11:00 115/130   F40-44:12/14   46.3% 47/ 53 
 281.Arpana Inman         Doylestown,PA      44 F     34:25 11:05 116/130   F40-44:13/14   46.0% 49/ 53 
 282.Blake Inman          Doylestown,PA      47 M     34:25 11:05 166/169   M45-49:24/24   41.8% 94/ 95 
 283.June Manns           New Britain,PA     51 F     34:30 11:06 117/130   F50-54:11/12   49.7% 44/ 53 
 284.Lorri Frank          Warrington,PA      45 F     34:40 11:09 118/130   F45-49:13/14   46.1% 48/ 53 
 285.Colleen Finegan      Doylestown,PA      26 F     35:07 11:18 119/130   F25-29:18/18   42.1% N/A    
 286.Ellen Zeo            Southhampton,PA    54 F     35:17 11:21 120/130   F50-54:12/12   50.5% 43/ 53 
 287.Charles Sweet        Doylestown,PA      65 M     35:25 11:24 167/169   M65-69:4/4     47.4% 91/ 95 
 288.Lauren Zucker        Doylestown,PA      37 F     35:29 11:25 121/130   F35-39:20/21   42.5% N/A    
 289.Jill Honicker        Hatboro,PA         34 F     35:30 11:26 122/130   F30-34:21/21   42.0% N/A    
 290.Rosemary Loring      Doylestown,PA      56 F     35:31 11:26 123/130   F55-59:7/10    51.5% 42/ 53 

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 291.Ben Severn           Doylestown,PA      10 M     37:48 12:10 168/169   M 1-11:5/5     41.8% N/A    
 292.Caryn Kurland        Princeton,NJ       48 F     39:14 12:38 124/130   F45-49:14/14   42.1% 51/ 53 
 293.Marcie Boettger      Ottsville,PA       41 F     39:34 12:44 125/130   F40-44:14/14   39.0% 52/ 53 
 294.Cynthia Schiff       Doylestown,PA      57 F     39:54 12:51 126/130   F55-59:8/10    46.5% 46/ 53 

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 295.Gloria Burg          West Windsor,NJ    72 F     40:48 13:08 127/130   F70-89:1/1     57.1% 34/ 53 
 296.Larry Rosenblum      Holland,PA         55 M     42:24 13:39 169/169   M55-59:14/14   36.2% 95/ 95 
 297.Christine Champeaux  Jamison,PA         36 F     43:26 13:59 128/130   F35-39:21/21   34.6% N/A    

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 298.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           44:01 14:10 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 299.Joanne Kosmaceski    Warrington,PA      59 F     44:41 14:23 129/130   F55-59:9/10    42.6% 50/ 53 

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 300.Martha Brafford      Harleysville,PA    56 F     51:31 16:35 130/130   F55-59:10/10   35.5% 53/ 53 


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| PUMP & RUN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
FITNESS CENTER 5K RUN TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Kevin Cooke          Doylestown,PA      38 M           122    16:40   5:22
   2.Erik Corbin          New Hope,PA        38 M          1182    17:43   5:42
   3.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      45 M           190    17:50   5:44
   4.Antonio De Vido      Doylestown,PA      42 M          1065    18:07   5:50
   5.Bill Salamone        Warminster,PA      20 M          1062    18:11   5:51
   6.Ben Derby            Perkasie,PA        31 M           955    18:11   5:51
   7.Mike Rose            Newtown,PA         46 M          1151    18:17   5:53
   8.Carlton Seybolt      New Britain,PA     45 M           147    18:51   6:04
   9.Jordan Dawson        Doylestown,PA      16 M           116    18:58   6:06
  10.David Porter         Doylestown,PA      37 M          1594    19:22   6:14
FITNESS CENTER 5K RUN TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Laura Fanelli        Chalfont,PA        26 F           154    19:23   6:14
   2.Julie Corbin         New Hope,PA        42 F          1181    20:18   6:32
   3.Anabelle Morales     Perkasie,PA        39 F           104    20:23   6:34
   4.Deena Andrus         Reading,PA         42 F          1035    20:44   6:40
   5.Heidi Pernia         Quakertown,PA      38 F          1177    20:56   6:44
   6.Linda Petrilla       Ambler,PA          42 F      P   1144    21:04   6:47
   7.Laura Holland        Upper Black Edd,PA 45 F           134    21:50   7:02
   8.Lee Moylan           Chalfont,PA        36 F          1163    21:58   7:04
   9.Christina Grube      Pipersville,PA     34 F           117    22:10   7:08
  10.Tracey Sawyer        Warrington,PA      27 F      P   1101    22:25   7:13
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
FITNESS CENTER 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      45 M           190    17:50   5:44
   2.Antonio De Vido      Doylestown,PA      42 M          1065    18:07   5:50
   3.Mike Rose            Newtown,PA         46 M          1151    18:17   5:53
   4.Carlton Seybolt      New Britain,PA     45 M           147    18:51   6:04
   5.David Noa            Doylestown,PA      48 M          1038    19:27   6:16
   6.Richard Callahan     Doylestown,PA      49 M          1068    19:32   6:17
   7.Brian Adamsky        Jamison,PA         46 M          1149    19:41   6:20
   8.Paul Walsh           Chalfont,PA        42 M          1108    19:54   6:24
   9.James Mcnamarc       Fanwood,NJ         51 M      P   1139    20:16   6:31
  10.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         56 M      P    102    20:19   6:32
FITNESS CENTER 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Julie Corbin         New Hope,PA        42 F          1181    20:18   6:32
   2.Deena Andrus         Reading,PA         42 F          1035    20:44   6:40
   3.Linda Petrilla       Ambler,PA          42 F      P   1144    21:04   6:47
   4.Laura Holland        Upper Black Edd,PA 45 F           134    21:50   7:02
   5.Cynthia Lauer        New Hope,PA        45 F           166    22:58   7:24
   6.Kathryn Wilder       Doylestown,PA      40 F          1198    23:17   7:30
   7.Sharon Allison       Perkasie,PA        46 F          1161    23:35   7:35
   8.Paula Smith          Chalfont,PA        50 F          1000    23:38   7:36
   9.Julia Kennedy        Furlong,PA         51 F          1109    24:02   7:44
  10.Lynda Terry          Chalfont,PA        55 F      P   1141    24:26   7:52


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| PUMP & RUN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
FITNESS CENTER 5K RUN              MALE 11 AND UNDER
   1.Kyle Sullivan        Wrightstown,PA     11 M    44      145    21:21   6:52
   2.Elijah Seger         Pineville,PA       8  M   181     1056    26:55   8:40
   3.Fareed Marbourk      Harleysville,PA    6  M   212     1074    28:34   9:12
   4.Steven Giller        Doylestown,PA      11 M   232      195    29:30   9:30
   5.Ben Severn           Doylestown,PA      10 M   291     1064    37:48  12:10

FITNESS CENTER 5K RUN              FEMALE 11 AND UNDER
   1.Jai Franks           Philadelphia,PA    10 F    72     1041    23:13   7:28
   2.Kira Seger           Pineville,PA       11 F   242     1055    30:10   9:43
   3.Nadia Mabrouk        Harleysville,PA    10 F   255     1076    31:34  10:10
   4.Hannah Lebiedzinski  Warminster,PA      11 F   262      954    32:00  10:18
   5.Lindsay Steinberg    Chalfont,PA        8  F   266     1079    32:23  10:25

FITNESS CENTER 5K RUN              MALE AGES 12 TO 14
   1.Alexander Izewski    Doylestown,PA      13 M    19      988    19:53   6:24
   2.Sean Schreiber       Hamilton Square,NJ 14 M    21      157    20:06   6:28
   3.Austin Gregor        Chalfont,PA        13 M    31     1196    20:33   6:37
   4.Ricky Seybolt        New Britain,PA     14 M    34     1094    20:54   6:44

FITNESS CENTER 5K RUN              FEMALE AGES 12 TO 14
   1.Katie Kinkead        Furlong,PA         14 F    67     1200    22:49   7:21
   2.Julie Smith          Doylestown,PA      14 F   127      176    24:55   8:01
   3.Brittany Franks      Philadelphia,PA    13 F   129     1043    25:02   8:03
   4.Hannah Samson        Doylestown,PA      13 F   205      938    28:21   9:07
   5.Elizabeth Burke      Warrington,PA      12 F   207     1057    28:25   9:09

FITNESS CENTER 5K RUN              MALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Jordan Dawson        Doylestown,PA      16 M     9      116    18:58   6:06
   2.Jim Lorditch         Chalfont,PA        15 M    73     1162    23:15   7:29
   3.Brandon Weckerly     Doylestown,PA      15 M    90     1125    23:48   7:40

FITNESS CENTER 5K RUN              FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Ursula Chavez        Doylestown,PA      17 F   107      968    24:09   7:46
   2.Olivia Goldschmidt   Doylestown,NJ      15 F   189     1117    27:18   8:47

FITNESS CENTER 5K RUN              MALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Bill Salamone        Warminster,PA      20 M     5     1062    18:11   5:51
   2.Jason Kurland        Princeton,NJ       24 M    13      979    19:25   6:15
   3.Jim Reuther          Warminster,PA      24 M    18     1166    19:44   6:21
   4.Nick Pompei          Warminster,PA      24 M    23      975    20:17   6:32
   5.Robert Peiffer       Doylestown,PA      21 M    70      929    23:01   7:24
   6.Tony Crescenzo       Warrington,PA      24 M    89      948    23:46   7:39
   7.Justin Guthier       Jamison,PA         22 M    93      987    23:49   7:40
   8.Jarrod Neff          Allentown,PA       24 M    97      966    23:57   7:43
   9.Rick Moll            Doylestown,PA      24 M   113     1128    24:28   7:52
  10.Dave Falco           Norristown,PA      22 M   128     1067    25:00   8:03

FITNESS CENTER 5K RUN              FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Lindsay Anonich      Lansdale,PA        23 F    77      949    23:24   7:32
   2.Alexis Vasey         Philadelphia,PA    24 F   108      172    24:11   7:47
   3.Leslie Vaughan       Doylestow,PA       23 F   111      188    24:25   7:52
   4.Ashley Kieffer       Warminster,PA      23 F   146     1195    25:28   8:12
   5.Jamie Schoenewald    Chalfont,PA        23 F   163      970    26:24   8:30

FITNESS CENTER 5K RUN              MALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Mark Semanick        Holland,PA         28 M    11     1050    19:22   6:14
   2.Liam Duffy           Lansdale,PA        27 M    35     1061    20:54   6:44
   3.Alan Dean            Warrington,PA      26 M    41      124    21:11   6:49
   4.Corey Krejcick       Bridgeport,PA      27 M    52     1077    22:09   7:08
   5.Gideon Smith         Stockton,NJ        29 M    71      946    23:11   7:28
   6.Matthew Anderson     Harleysville,PA    29 M    74     1104    23:16   7:29
   7.Jason Spirko         West Chester,PA    29 M    76 P   1136    23:23   7:32
   8.Patrick Smith        Feasterville,PA    28 M    82      933    23:33   7:35
   9.Geoffrey Hainer      Chalfont,PA        28 M   131      981    25:06   8:05
  10.Shawn Benning        Collegeville,PA    29 M   134     1116    25:10   8:06

FITNESS CENTER 5K RUN              FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Laura Fanelli        Chalfont,PA        26 F    12      154    19:23   6:14
   2.Tracey Sawyer        Warrington,PA      27 F    60 P   1101    22:25   7:13
   3.Megan Ross           Philadelphia,PA    26 F    83     1059    23:34   7:35
   4.Susan Lomker         Doylestown,PA      29 F    95     1187    23:52   7:41
   5.Shanna Bordner       Harleysville,PA    28 F    99     1593    24:01   7:44
   6.Michelle Vesay       North Wales,PA     29 F   106      997    24:08   7:46
   7.Beth Sturtevant      Quakertown,PA      27 F   143      939    25:25   8:11
   8.Marie Schlegel       Lebanon,PA         28 F   180     1060    26:54   8:39
   9.Laura Warner         Warrington,PA      26 F   185     1595    26:59   8:41
  10.Erin Vasey           Philadelphia,PA    28 F   194      171    27:38   8:54

FITNESS CENTER 5K RUN              MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Ben Derby            Perkasie,PA        31 M     6      955    18:11   5:51
   2.Jason Wiley          Furlong,PA         34 M    16 P   1053    19:40   6:20
   3.Paul Grube           Pipersville,PA     34 M    26     1174    20:20   6:33
   4.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       32 M    32   U 1045    20:40   6:39
   5.Aaron Mulder         Warrington,PA      32 M    38      963    20:57   6:45
   6.Dan Vesay            North Wales,PA     32 M    91      998    23:49   7:40
   7.Jason Jaffe          Furlong,PA         34 M   162     1165    26:24   8:30
   8.Sean Kirby           Holland,PA         32 M   204     1197    28:16   9:06
   9.Michael Haffman      Downingtown,PA     30 M   224     1088    29:05   9:22
  10.James Herbert        New Hope,PA        33 M   234   U 1097    29:31   9:30

FITNESS CENTER 5K RUN              FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Christina Grube      Pipersville,PA     34 F    53      117    22:10   7:08
   2.Tara Amick           Perkasie,PA        30 F    66     1186    22:43   7:19
   3.Melissa Brevic       Doylestown,PA      32 F    79      967    23:25   7:32
   4.Patty Pharr          Doylestown,PA      33 F   122      952    24:43   7:57
   5.Kelly Reach          Southampton,PA     33 F   170      111    26:35   8:33
   6.Ritting Bethany      Pipersville,PA     30 F   173     1155    26:46   8:37
   7.Kim Nowell           Pipersville,PA     33 F   184     1150    26:59   8:41
   8.Leanne Hopkins       Southampton,PA     31 F   187      972    27:02   8:42
   9.Diana Pacchione      Warrington,PA      33 F   192      964    27:32   8:52
  10.Brandy Leamer        East Greenville,PA 34 F   209      192    28:29   9:10

FITNESS CENTER 5K RUN              MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Kevin Cooke          Doylestown,PA      38 M     1      122    16:40   5:22
   2.Erik Corbin          New Hope,PA        38 M     2     1182    17:43   5:42
   3.David Porter         Doylestown,PA      37 M    10     1594    19:22   6:14
   4.Gerard Devlin        Stockton,NJ        36 M    45     1105    21:22   6:53
   5.Jason Kriney         Perkasie,PA        37 M    56     1179    22:14   7:09
   6.Jonathan Zeszotarski Chalfont,PA        37 M    62     1100    22:28   7:14
   7.Paul Rehmet          Doylestown,PA      39 M    63     1072    22:33   7:15
   8.Patrick Clark        Doylestown,PA      39 M    68     1175    22:49   7:21
   9.James Esposito       Chalfont,PA        38 M    84      128    23:35   7:35
  10.Ashraf Marbrouk      Harleysville,PA    35 M    86     1075    23:38   7:36

FITNESS CENTER 5K RUN              FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Anabelle Morales     Perkasie,PA        39 F    27      104    20:23   6:34
   2.Heidi Pernia         Quakertown,PA      38 F    37     1177    20:56   6:44
   3.Lee Moylan           Chalfont,PA        36 F    49     1163    21:58   7:04
   4.Kathleen Wiley       Doylestown,PA      38 F   105      982    24:08   7:46
   5.Helen Dallas         Lansdale,PA        38 F   133     1596    25:09   8:06
   6.Diane Horner         Pipersville,PA     37 F   137     1114    25:14   8:07
   7.Amy Logue            Doylestown,PA      37 F   168     1054    26:33   8:33
   8.Christine Foster     Dublin,PA          36 F   177     1085    26:49   8:38
   9.Maria Vitacco        Hatboro,PA         37 F   196      107    27:50   8:57
  10.Maureen Grimes       Warrington,PA      38 F   199     1047    27:55   8:59

FITNESS CENTER 5K RUN              MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Antonio De Vido      Doylestown,PA      42 M     4     1065    18:07   5:50
   2.Paul Walsh           Chalfont,PA        42 M    20     1108    19:54   6:24
   3.Jim Barger           Bensalem,PA        41 M    28      976    20:24   6:34
   4.James Roehm          Mechanicsville,PA  44 M    29      189    20:24   6:34
   5.Scott Tutton         Hatfield,PA        40 M    46      168    21:24   6:53
   6.Jeff Nordenholt      Richboro,PA        43 M    65     1601    22:42   7:18
   7.Paul Petrilla        Horsham,PA         43 M    78 P   1145    23:24   7:32
   8.Gerard Zeman         Doylestown,PA      42 M    80     1152    23:26   7:33
   9.Jeff Meringer        Chalfont,PA        41 M    81     1103    23:32   7:34
  10.Pat Mc Closkey       Warrington,PA      42 M    96     1070    23:56   7:42

FITNESS CENTER 5K RUN              FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Julie Corbin         New Hope,PA        42 F    24     1181    20:18   6:32
   2.Deena Andrus         Reading,PA         42 F    33     1035    20:44   6:40
   3.Linda Petrilla       Ambler,PA          42 F    39 P   1144    21:04   6:47
   4.Kathryn Wilder       Doylestown,PA      40 F    75     1198    23:17   7:30
   5.Mary Hessler         Jamison,PA         42 F   116     1597    24:36   7:55
   6.Stacy Flaville-boop  Langhorne,PA       40 F   119      965    24:39   7:56
   7.Karen Thek           Dresher,PA         43 F   130      135    25:05   8:04
   8.Lisa Needham         Sellersville,PA    44 F   148      999    25:43   8:17
   9.Heidi Rimmer         Perkasie,PA        41 F   174      184    26:48   8:38
  10.Trish Traverse       Chalfont,PA        41 F   202     1110    28:12   9:05

FITNESS CENTER 5K RUN              MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      45 M     3      190    17:50   5:44
   2.Mike Rose            Newtown,PA         46 M     7     1151    18:17   5:53
   3.Carlton Seybolt      New Britain,PA     45 M     8      147    18:51   6:04
   4.David Noa            Doylestown,PA      48 M    14     1038    19:27   6:16
   5.Richard Callahan     Doylestown,PA      49 M    15     1068    19:32   6:17
   6.Brian Adamsky        Jamison,PA         46 M    17     1149    19:41   6:20
   7.Peter Schwalm        New Hope,PA        48 M    43      152    21:18   6:51
   8.Bob Hardcastle       Holland,PA         47 M    54      198    22:12   7:09
   9.Mark Terry           Chalfont,PA        48 M    55 P   1143    22:12   7:09
  10.Robert Weckerly      Doylestown,PA      48 M    58     1123    22:19   7:11

FITNESS CENTER 5K RUN              FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Laura Holland        Upper Black Edd,PA 45 F    48      134    21:50   7:02
   2.Cynthia Lauer        New Hope,PA        45 F    69      166    22:58   7:24
   3.Sharon Allison       Perkasie,PA        46 F    85     1161    23:35   7:35
   4.Sharon Wilusz        Southampton,PA     45 F   117      149    24:37   7:55
   5.Kit Schwerker-gerdl  Jamison,PA         48 F   118     1602    24:37   7:55
   6.Sandy Horan          Perkasie,PA        49 F   157     1058    26:08   8:25
   7.Christine Smith      Doylestown,PA      49 F   211      175    28:31   9:11
   8.Joan Nulty           Harboro,PA         49 F   214     1036    28:38   9:13
   9.Christine Izewski    Doylestown,PA      47 F   217      989    28:41   9:14
  10.Mary Keunecke        New Britain,PA     49 F   235 P    926    29:44   9:34

FITNESS CENTER 5K RUN              MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.James Mcnamarc       Fanwood,NJ         51 M    22 P   1139    20:16   6:31
   2.Brian Vaughan        Doylestown,PA      54 M    42      187    21:15   6:50
   3.David Gehman         Perkasie,PA        52 M    47     1147    21:26   6:54
   4.Thomas Pellechio     Doylestown,PA      52 M    51     1176    22:07   7:07
   5.Mark Miller          Quakertown,PA      51 M    64     1129    22:37   7:17
   6.Michael Kennedy      Doylestown,PA      50 M    88      935    23:43   7:38
   7.Leslie Burrage       Doylestown,PA      51 M    94     1173    23:50   7:40
   8.James Kelly          Levittown,PA       54 M    98      973    23:58   7:43
   9.Michael Fournier     Warrington,PA      54 M   104     1089    24:07   7:46
  10.Michael Borish       Warminster,PA      53 M   115     1156    24:34   7:54

FITNESS CENTER 5K RUN              FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Paula Smith          Chalfont,PA        50 F    87     1000    23:38   7:36
   2.Julia Kennedy        Furlong,PA         51 F   101     1109    24:02   7:44
   3.Valerie Maugle       Fountainville,PA   50 F   140      962    25:23   8:10
   4.Deanne Mcbeath       Lambertville,NJ    50 F   154      170    26:05   8:24
   5.Emily Grace          Washington Cros,PA 54 F   160      151    26:17   8:28
   6.Monica Fournier      Warrington,PA      54 F   165     1090    26:28   8:31
   7.Betsy Hafer          Jamison,PA         53 F   182     1098    26:57   8:40
   8.Alyce Appel          Doylestown,PA      52 F   220     1086    28:52   9:17
   9.Denise Walsh         Chalfont,PA        51 F   241     1120    30:07   9:42
  10.Nancy Taylor         Doylestown,PA      54 F   256      928    31:36  10:10

FITNESS CENTER 5K RUN              MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         56 M    25 P    102    20:19   6:32
   2.Terry Territo        Newtown,PA         56 M    30     1164    20:31   6:36
   3.Dave Broadbent       Perkasie,PA        57 M    36      105    20:55   6:44
   4.Stover Wiggins       Doylestown,PA      59 M    40 P    127    21:10   6:49
   5.Mark Mulvihill       Doylestown,PA      57 M    57     1039    22:17   7:10
   6.Karl Hischmann       Warminster,PA      56 M    61     1167    22:26   7:13
   7.Craig Pierre         Chalfont,PA        55 M   102     1071    24:03   7:44
   8.Stephen White        Doylestown,PA      57 M   124      103    24:51   8:00
   9.Joe Lavoritano       Merion,PA          56 M   164 P    993    26:26   8:30
  10.Phil Klein           Chalfont,PA        59 M   171      115    26:41   8:35

FITNESS CENTER 5K RUN              FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Lynda Terry          Chalfont,PA        55 F   112 P   1141    24:26   7:52
   2.Ruth King            Ambler,PA          56 F   139     1069    25:21   8:10
   3.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      56 F   195      158    27:42   8:55
   4.Wendy Miller         Chalfont,PA        57 F   203      142    28:13   9:05
   5.Linda Curtis         Doylestown,PA      58 F   237     1084    29:55   9:38
   6.Chris Shebest        Doylestown,PA      58 F   261     1160    31:45  10:13
   7.Rosemary Loring      Doylestown,PA      56 F   290      944    35:31  11:26
   8.Cynthia Schiff       Doylestown,PA      57 F   294     1180    39:54  12:51
   9.Joanne Kosmaceski    Warrington,PA      59 F   299     1052    44:41  14:23
  10.Martha Brafford      Harleysville,PA    56 F   300     1184    51:31  16:35

FITNESS CENTER 5K RUN              MALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Eric Tobias          Warminster,PA      60 M   161      177    26:22   8:29
   2.Floyd Glenn          Doylestown,PA      61 M   166      108    26:29   8:31
   3.Mike Dale            Levittown,PA       62 M   218      960    28:45   9:15

FITNESS CENTER 5K RUN              FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Barbara Burger       Doylestown,PA      61 F   249     1154    30:47   9:54

FITNESS CENTER 5K RUN              MALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Warren Taylor        Telford,PA         67 M    50     1095    21:59   7:05
   2.Len Taylor           Horsham,PA         69 M   132      155    25:09   8:06
   3.Robert Berthold      Doylestown,PA      65 M   252      156    31:08  10:01
   4.Charles Sweet        Doylestown,PA      65 M   287     1140    35:25  11:24

FITNESS CENTER 5K RUN              FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Linda Thurston       Doylestown,PA      65 F   176     1183    26:48   8:38

FITNESS CENTER 5K RUN              MALE 70 AND OVER
   1.Vadim Buzan          Holland,PA         70 M   120     1591    24:39   7:56
   2.Richard Millham      Holicong,PA        72 M   155      101    26:06   8:24
   3.John Razler          Southampton,PA     77 M   208     1037    28:29   9:10

FITNESS CENTER 5K RUN              FEMALE 70 AND OVER
   1.Gloria Burg          West Windsor,NJ    72 F   295      980    40:48  13:08

FITNESS CENTER 5K RUN              MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS

FITNESS CENTER 5K RUN              FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| PUMP & RUN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


PUMP & RUN Special Category Results
FITNESS CENTER 5K RUN MALE PUMP & RUN
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jason Wiley          Furlong,PA         34 M      P   1053    19:40   6:20
   2.James Mcnamarc       Fanwood,NJ         51 M      P   1139    20:16   6:31
   3.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         56 M      P    102    20:19   6:32
   4.Stover Wiggins       Doylestown,PA      59 M      P    127    21:10   6:49
   5.Mark Terry           Chalfont,PA        48 M      P   1143    22:12   7:09
   6.Jason Spirko         West Chester,PA    29 M      P   1136    23:23   7:32
   7.Paul Petrilla        Horsham,PA         43 M      P   1145    23:24   7:32
   8.Joe Lavoritano       Merion,PA          56 M      P    993    26:26   8:30
   9.Justin Mcdonnell     Philadelphia,PA    26 M      P    197    27:01   8:42
  10.Allan Wulc           Warrington,PA      53 M      P    983    27:21   8:48


FITNESS CENTER 5K RUN FEMALE PUMP & RUN
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Linda Petrilla       Ambler,PA          42 F      P   1144    21:04   6:47
   2.Tracey Sawyer        Warrington,PA      27 F      P   1101    22:25   7:13
   3.Lynda Terry          Chalfont,PA        55 F      P   1141    24:26   7:52
   4.Mary Keunecke        New Britain,PA     49 F      P    926    29:44   9:34

FITNESS CENTER 5K RUN -- MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      45 M        17:50   5:44  79.5%
   2.Mike Rose            Newtown,PA         46 M        18:17   5:53  78.2%
   3.Warren Taylor        Telford,PA         67 M        21:59   7:05  77.7%
   4.Antonio De Vido      Doylestown,PA      42 M        18:07   5:50  76.5%
   5.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         56 M        20:19   6:32  76.3%
   6.Terry Territo        Newtown,PA         56 M        20:31   6:36  75.5%
   7.Carlton Seybolt      New Britain,PA     45 M        18:51   6:04  75.2%
   8.Stover Wiggins       Doylestown,PA      59 M        21:10   6:49  75.1%
   9.Richard Callahan     Doylestown,PA      49 M        19:32   6:17  74.9%
  10.Dave Broadbent       Perkasie,PA        57 M        20:55   6:44  74.7%
  11.David Noa            Doylestown,PA      48 M        19:27   6:16  74.6%
  12.James Mcnamarc       Fanwood,NJ         51 M        20:16   6:31  73.4%
  13.Brian Adamsky        Jamison,PA         46 M        19:41   6:20  72.6%
  14.Brian Vaughan        Doylestown,PA      54 M        21:15   6:50  71.7%
  15.Vadim Buzan          Holland,PA         70 M        24:39   7:56  71.5%
  16.Mark Mulvihill       Doylestown,PA      57 M        22:17   7:10  70.1%
  17.David Gehman         Perkasie,PA        52 M        21:26   6:54  69.9%
  18.Paul Walsh           Chalfont,PA        42 M        19:54   6:24  69.6%
  19.Len Taylor           Horsham,PA         69 M        25:09   8:06  69.3%
  20.Richard Millham      Holicong,PA        72 M        26:06   8:24  69.3%
  21.Karl Hischmann       Warminster,PA      56 M        22:26   7:13  69.1%
  22.John Razler          Southampton,PA     77 M        28:29   9:10  69.0%
  23.James Roehm          Mechanicsville,PA  44 M        20:24   6:34  69.0%
  24.Peter Schwalm        New Hope,PA        48 M        21:18   6:51  68.1%
  25.Thomas Pellechio     Doylestown,PA      52 M        22:07   7:07  67.8%
  26.Jim Barger           Bensalem,PA        41 M        20:24   6:34  67.4%
  27.Mark Miller          Quakertown,PA      51 M        22:37   7:17  65.7%
  28.Mark Terry           Chalfont,PA        48 M        22:12   7:09  65.4%
  29.Robert Weckerly      Doylestown,PA      48 M        22:19   7:11  65.0%
  30.Bob Hardcastle       Holland,PA         47 M        22:12   7:09  64.9%
FITNESS CENTER 5K RUN -- MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Linda Thurston       Doylestown,PA      65 F        26:48   8:38  77.6%
   2.Julie Corbin         New Hope,PA        42 F        20:18   6:32  76.6%
   3.Deena Andrus         Reading,PA         42 F        20:44   6:40  75.0%
   4.Lynda Terry          Chalfont,PA        55 F        24:26   7:52  73.9%
   5.Linda Petrilla       Ambler,PA          42 F        21:04   6:47  73.8%
   6.Laura Holland        Upper Black Edd,PA 45 F        21:50   7:02  73.2%
   7.Ruth King            Ambler,PA          56 F        25:21   8:10  72.1%
   8.Paula Smith          Chalfont,PA        50 F        23:38   7:36  71.6%
   9.Julia Kennedy        Furlong,PA         51 F        24:02   7:44  71.3%
  10.Cynthia Lauer        New Hope,PA        45 F        22:58   7:24  69.5%
  11.Sharon Allison       Perkasie,PA        46 F        23:35   7:35  68.4%
  12.Emily Grace          Washington Cros,PA 54 F        26:17   8:28  67.8%
  13.Monica Fournier      Warrington,PA      54 F        26:28   8:31  67.3%
  14.Kit Schwerker-gerdl  Jamison,PA         48 F        24:37   7:55  67.1%
  15.Valerie Maugle       Fountainville,PA   50 F        25:23   8:10  66.7%
  16.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      56 F        27:42   8:55  66.0%
  17.Kathryn Wilder       Doylestown,PA      40 F        23:17   7:30  65.8%
  18.Wendy Miller         Chalfont,PA        57 F        28:13   9:05  65.7%
  19.Betsy Hafer          Jamison,PA         53 F        26:57   8:40  65.2%
  20.Deanne Mcbeath       Lambertville,NJ    50 F        26:05   8:24  64.9%
  21.Sharon Wilusz        Southampton,PA     45 F        24:37   7:55  64.9%
  22.Sandy Horan          Perkasie,PA        49 F        26:08   8:25  63.9%
  23.Barbara Burger       Doylestown,PA      61 F        30:47   9:54  63.7%
  24.Mary Hessler         Jamison,PA         42 F        24:36   7:55  63.2%
  25.Linda Curtis         Doylestown,PA      58 F        29:55   9:38  62.8%
  26.Karen Thek           Dresher,PA         43 F        25:05   8:04  62.5%
  27.Stacy Flaville-boop  Langhorne,PA       40 F        24:39   7:56  62.2%
  28.Lisa Needham         Sellersville,PA    44 F        25:43   8:17  61.5%
  29.Alyce Appel          Doylestown,PA      52 F        28:52   9:17  60.1%
  30.Chris Shebest        Doylestown,PA      58 F        31:45  10:13  59.2%
FITNESS CENTER 5K RUN -- ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Kevin Cooke          Doylestown,PA      38 M        16:40   5:22  80.7%
   2.Carl Goldschmidt     Doylestown,PA      45 M        17:50   5:44  79.5%
   3.Mike Rose            Newtown,PA         46 M        18:17   5:53  78.2%
   4.Warren Taylor        Telford,PA         67 M        21:59   7:05  77.7%
   5.Antonio De Vido      Doylestown,PA      42 M        18:07   5:50  76.5%
   6.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         56 M        20:19   6:32  76.3%
   7.Erik Corbin          New Hope,PA        38 M        17:43   5:42  75.9%
   8.Terry Territo        Newtown,PA         56 M        20:31   6:36  75.5%
   9.Carlton Seybolt      New Britain,PA     45 M        18:51   6:04  75.2%
  10.Stover Wiggins       Doylestown,PA      59 M        21:10   6:49  75.1%
  11.Richard Callahan     Doylestown,PA      49 M        19:32   6:17  74.9%
  12.Dave Broadbent       Perkasie,PA        57 M        20:55   6:44  74.7%
  13.David Noa            Doylestown,PA      48 M        19:27   6:16  74.6%
  14.James Mcnamarc       Fanwood,NJ         51 M        20:16   6:31  73.4%
  15.Alexander Izewski    Doylestown,PA      13 M        19:53   6:24  72.9%
  16.Brian Adamsky        Jamison,PA         46 M        19:41   6:20  72.6%
  17.Jordan Dawson        Doylestown,PA      16 M        18:58   6:06  72.2%
  18.Bill Salamone        Warminster,PA      20 M        18:11   5:51  71.7%
  19.Brian Vaughan        Doylestown,PA      54 M        21:15   6:50  71.7%
  20.Kyle Sullivan        Wrightstown,PA     11 M        21:21   6:52  71.6%
  21.Vadim Buzan          Holland,PA         70 M        24:39   7:56  71.5%
  22.Ben Derby            Perkasie,PA        31 M        18:11   5:51  71.3%
  23.Austin Gregor        Chalfont,PA        13 M        20:33   6:37  70.6%
  24.Sean Schreiber       Hamilton Square,NJ 14 M        20:06   6:28  70.6%
  25.Mark Mulvihill       Doylestown,PA      57 M        22:17   7:10  70.1%
  26.David Gehman         Perkasie,PA        52 M        21:26   6:54  69.9%
  27.Paul Walsh           Chalfont,PA        42 M        19:54   6:24  69.6%
  28.Richard Millham      Holicong,PA        72 M        26:06   8:24  69.3%
  29.Len Taylor           Horsham,PA         69 M        25:09   8:06  69.3%
  30.Karl Hischmann       Warminster,PA      56 M        22:26   7:13  69.1%
FITNESS CENTER 5K RUN -- ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Linda Thurston       Doylestown,PA      65 F        26:48   8:38  77.6%
   2.Julie Corbin         New Hope,PA        42 F        20:18   6:32  76.6%
   3.Laura Fanelli        Chalfont,PA        26 F        19:23   6:14  76.4%
   4.Deena Andrus         Reading,PA         42 F        20:44   6:40  75.0%
   5.Anabelle Morales     Perkasie,PA        39 F        20:23   6:34  74.8%
   6.Lynda Terry          Chalfont,PA        55 F        24:26   7:52  73.9%
   7.Linda Petrilla       Ambler,PA          42 F        21:04   6:47  73.8%
   8.Jai Franks           Philadelphia,PA    10 F        23:13   7:28  73.5%
   9.Laura Holland        Upper Black Edd,PA 45 F        21:50   7:02  73.2%
  10.Heidi Pernia         Quakertown,PA      38 F        20:56   6:44  72.4%
  11.Ruth King            Ambler,PA          56 F        25:21   8:10  72.1%
  12.Paula Smith          Chalfont,PA        50 F        23:38   7:36  71.6%
  13.Julia Kennedy        Furlong,PA         51 F        24:02   7:44  71.3%
  14.Cynthia Lauer        New Hope,PA        45 F        22:58   7:24  69.5%
  15.Katie Kinkead        Furlong,PA         14 F        22:49   7:21  68.9%
  16.Sharon Allison       Perkasie,PA        46 F        23:35   7:35  68.4%
  17.Lee Moylan           Chalfont,PA        36 F        21:58   7:04  68.3%
  18.Emily Grace          Washington Cros,PA 54 F        26:17   8:28  67.8%
  19.Monica Fournier      Warrington,PA      54 F        26:28   8:31  67.3%
  20.Christina Grube      Pipersville,PA     34 F        22:10   7:08  67.3%
  21.Kit Schwerker-gerdl  Jamison,PA         48 F        24:37   7:55  67.1%
  22.Valerie Maugle       Fountainville,PA   50 F        25:23   8:10  66.7%
  23.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      56 F        27:42   8:55  66.0%
  24.Tracey Sawyer        Warrington,PA      27 F        22:25   7:13  66.0%
  25.Kathryn Wilder       Doylestown,PA      40 F        23:17   7:30  65.8%
  26.Wendy Miller         Chalfont,PA        57 F        28:13   9:05  65.7%
  27.Betsy Hafer          Jamison,PA         53 F        26:57   8:40  65.2%
  28.Tara Amick           Perkasie,PA        30 F        22:43   7:19  65.2%
  29.Deanne Mcbeath       Lambertville,NJ    50 F        26:05   8:24  64.9%
  30.Sharon Wilusz        Southampton,PA     45 F        24:37   7:55  64.9%