SOCH GREAT CAUSEWAY 30 MI BIKE

Race Date:4-21-07


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


SOCH GREAT CAUSEWAY 30 MI BIKE

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

02:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Sean Cunningham      Pitman,NJ          22 M   1:14:13  2:28 1/48      M20-29:1/6      0.0% N/A    
   2.Kevin Dearborn       West Paterson,NJ   44 M   1:19:05  2:38 2/48      M40-49:1/15     0.0% 34/ 34 
   3.Drew Kolbeck         Lumberton,NJ       45 M   1:20:08  2:40 3/48      M40-49:2/15     0.0% 33/ 34 
   4.Thomas Reipel        Gillette,NJ        39 M   1:21:34  2:43 4/48      M30-39:1/8      0.0% N/A    
   5.Ilya Ivanov          West Point,NY      22 M   1:22:32  2:45 5/48      M20-29:2/6      0.0% N/A    
   6.Jason Affinito       Manahawkin,NJ      38 M   1:22:45  2:46 6/48      M30-39:2/8      0.0% N/A    
   7.John Smertneck       Neptune,NJ         32 M   1:22:57  2:46 7/48      M30-39:3/8      0.0% N/A    
   8.Jonathan Golding     Tinton Falls,NJ    30 M   1:23:42  2:47 8/48      M30-39:4/8      0.0% N/A    
   9.Phil Kline           Voorhees,NJ        57 M   1:29:35  2:59 9/48      M50-59:1/14     0.0% 32/ 34 
  10.John Heisler         Maple Shade,NJ     44 M   1:29:41  2:59 10/48     M40-49:3/15     0.0% 24/ 34 

03:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  11.Daniel Simmmons      Toms River,NJ      53 M   1:29:54  3:00 11/48     M50-59:2/14     0.0% 25/ 34 
  12.Bob Mernas           Brant Beach,NJ     52 M   1:30:06  3:00 12/48     M50-59:3/14     0.0% 26/ 34 
  13.Robert Schellack     Marlton,NJ         49 M   1:30:14  3:00 13/48     M40-49:4/15     0.0% 31/ 34 
  14.Thomas Buckley       Montclair,NJ       47 M   1:31:07  3:02 14/48     M40-49:5/15     0.0% 27/ 34 
  15.Chuck Sellers        Haddonfield,NJ     54 M   1:31:11  3:02 15/48     M50-59:4/14     0.0% 21/ 34 
  16.Holly Edwards        Bethlehem,PA       54 F   1:31:22  3:03 1/22      F50-59:1/6      0.0% 2/ 18  
  17.Andrew Davala        Blenheim,NJ        46 M   1:33:51  3:08 16/48     M40-49:6/15     0.0% 30/ 34 
  18.Robert Neeman        Westmont,NJ        60 M   1:33:55  3:08 17/48     M60-69:1/4      0.0% 29/ 34 
  19.Joseph Perrine       Peahala Park,NJ    63 M   1:34:45  3:10 18/48     M60-69:2/4      0.0% 28/ 34 
  20.James Suddeth        Beach Haven Gar,NJ 50 M   1:35:10  3:10 19/48     M50-59:5/14     0.0% 13/ 34 
  21.Ray Resendez         West Point,NY      23 M   1:35:26  3:11 20/48     M20-29:3/6      0.0% N/A    
  22.Tony Pacheco         Toms River,NJ      63 M   1:36:48  3:14 21/48     M60-69:3/4      0.0% 11/ 34 
  23.Americo Dacorte      Beach Haven,NJ     55 M   1:36:49  3:14 22/48     M50-59:6/14     0.0% 16/ 34 
  24.Tim Clark            Forked River,NJ    43 M   1:37:54  3:16 23/48     M40-49:7/15     0.0% 3/ 34  
  25.Richard Lane         Doylestown,PA      56 M   1:39:02  3:18 24/48     M50-59:7/14     0.0% 4/ 34  
  26.Steve Petrosilli     Bordentown,NJ      40 M   1:39:04  3:18 25/48     M40-49:8/15     0.0% 8/ 34  
  27.Ed Dragun            Beach Haven,NJ     57 M   1:40:47  3:22 26/48     M50-59:8/14     0.0% 14/ 34 
  28.John Headley         West Creek,NJ      29 M   1:43:03  3:26 27/48     M20-29:4/6      0.0% N/A    
  29.Donald Brummer       Tuckerton,NJ       48 M   1:43:17  3:27 28/48     M40-49:9/15     0.0% 23/ 34 
  30.Richard Ehrmann      Monmouth Juncti,NJ 33 M   1:43:29  3:27 29/48     M30-39:5/8      0.0% N/A    
  31.Thomas Hogan         Moorestown,NJ      38 M   1:44:06  3:28 30/48     M30-39:6/8      0.0% N/A    
  32.Diane Lambert        Manahawkin,NJ      45 F   1:44:31  3:29 2/22      F40-49:1/11     0.0% 12/ 18 
  33.Sue Sharkey          Manahawkin,NJ      42 F   1:45:25  3:31 3/22      F40-49:2/11     0.0% 13/ 18 
  34.Oscar Alerhand       Marlboro,NJ        50 M   1:48:39  3:37 31/48     M50-59:9/14     0.0% 20/ 34 
  35.Anthony Kaszuba      Toms  River,NJ     43 M   1:51:32  3:43 32/48     M40-49:10/15    0.0% 22/ 34 
  36.Hank Straub          Waretown,NJ        60 M   1:52:12  3:44 33/48     M60-69:4/4      0.0% 19/ 34 
  37.Robert Branchaud     Ship Bottom,NJ     41 M   1:52:19  3:45 34/48     M40-49:11/15    0.0% 15/ 34 
  38.Chuck Laney          Little Egg Harb,NJ 52 M   1:52:39  3:45 35/48     M50-59:10/14    0.0% 7/ 34  
  39.Liz Conway           Brick,NJ           25 F   1:54:21  3:49 4/22      F20-29:1/2      0.0% N/A    
  40.Patrick Mayer        Tuckerton,NJ       49 M   1:54:45  3:50 36/48     M40-49:12/15    0.0% 6/ 34  
  41.Janet Hassenplug     Boonton,NJ         30 F   1:56:58  3:54 5/22      F30-39:1/2      0.0% N/A    
  42.Christophe Sinibaldi Forked River,NJ    36 M   1:57:27  3:55 37/48     M30-39:7/8      0.0% N/A    
  43.Louis Foster         Tuckerton,NJ       23 M   1:57:38  3:55 38/48     M20-29:5/6      0.0% N/A    

04:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  44.Linda Altizio        Lanoka Harbor,NJ   51 F   2:00:20  4:01 6/22      F50-59:2/6      0.0% 11/ 18 
  45.Jeff Crane           Boonton,NJ         32 M   2:01:46  4:04 39/48     M30-39:8/8      0.0% N/A    
  46.Gordon Hassenplug    Waretown,NJ        70 M   2:01:53  4:04 40/48     M70-89:1/1      0.0% 12/ 34 
  47.Caroline Unger       Ship Bottom,NJ     40 F   2:04:23  4:09 7/22      F40-49:3/11     0.0% 16/ 18 
  48.Martin Mellman       Cherry Hill,NJ     51 M   2:05:54  4:12 41/48     M50-59:11/14    0.0% 18/ 34 
  49.Reuben Ash           Cherry Hill,NJ     56 M   2:06:20  4:13 42/48     M50-59:12/14    0.0% 10/ 34 
  50.Kathleen Redling     Manahawkin,NJ      46 F   2:07:26  4:15 8/22      F40-49:4/11     0.0% 15/ 18 
  51.Timothy Gallagher    Manahawkin,NJ      46 M   2:09:11  4:18 43/48     M40-49:13/15    0.0% 5/ 34  
  52.Susan Gomes          Toms River,NJ      29 F   2:09:16  4:19 9/22      F20-29:2/2      0.0% N/A    
  53.Diana Gyge           Forked River,NJ    44 F   2:10:02  4:20 10/22     F40-49:5/11     0.0% 3/ 18  
  54.Chuck Morgan         ,                  41 M   2:12:30  4:25 44/48     M40-49:14/15    0.0% 9/ 34  
  55.Debbie Morgan        ,                  40 F   2:12:32  4:25 11/22     F40-49:6/11     0.0% 18/ 18 
  56.Lynette Werthwein    Wayside,NJ         31 F   2:19:40  4:39 12/22     F30-39:2/2      0.0% N/A    
  57.Aline Shelton        Pine Beach,NJ      59 F   2:24:05  4:48 13/22     F50-59:3/6      0.0% 6/ 18  
  58.Joanthan Alerhand    Marlboro,NJ        23 M   2:25:22  4:51 45/48     M20-29:6/6     98.3% N/A    
  59.Barrie Posnak        Waretown,NJ        64 F   2:25:52  4:52 14/22     F60-69:1/1      0.0% 7/ 18  
  60.Frances Sanchez      Monroe Twp,NJ      43 F   2:27:15  4:54 15/22     F40-49:7/11     0.0% 8/ 18  

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  61.Billie Ambrose       Manahawkin,NJ      54 F   2:30:27  5:01 16/22     F50-59:4/6      0.0% 5/ 18  
  62.Jennifer Keller      Barnegat,NJ        55 F   2:30:49  5:02 17/22     F50-59:5/6      0.0% 4/ 18  
  63.Holly Gallagher      Manahawkin,NJ      47 F   2:31:02  5:02 18/22     F40-49:8/11     0.0% 1/ 18  
  64.Barbara Broadt-strau Waretown,NJ        48 F   2:31:05  5:02 19/22     F40-49:9/11     0.0% 9/ 18  
  65.Kathleen Sullivan    Island Heights,NJ  51 F   2:31:44  5:03 20/22     F50-59:6/6      0.0% 17/ 18 
  66.Lynne Finnerty       Manahawkin,NJ      46 F   2:33:16  5:07 21/22     F40-49:10/11    0.0% 10/ 18 
  67.Steve Ranson         Manahawkin,NJ      53 M   2:33:49  5:08 46/48     M50-59:13/14    0.0% 17/ 34 
  68.Anne Fusick          Manahawkin,NJ      40 F   2:36:26  5:13 22/22     F40-49:11/11    0.0% 14/ 18 
  69.James Greenstreet    ,                  40 M   2:36:27  5:13 47/48     M40-49:15/15   93.6% 2/ 34  
  70.Stephen Keller       Barnegat,NJ        56 M   2:56:42  5:53 48/48     M50-59:14/14   95.4% 1/ 34  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
SOCH GREAT CAUSEWAY 30 MI BIKE TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Sean Cunningham      Pitman,NJ          22 M           206  1:14:13   2:28
   2.Kevin Dearborn       West Paterson,NJ   44 M           207  1:19:05   2:38
   3.Drew Kolbeck         Lumberton,NJ       45 M           267  1:20:08   2:40
   4.Thomas Reipel        Gillette,NJ        39 M           258  1:21:34   2:43
   5.Ilya Ivanov          West Point,NY      22 M           259  1:22:32   2:45
   6.Jason Affinito       Manahawkin,NJ      38 M           218  1:22:45   2:46
   7.John Smertneck       Neptune,NJ         32 M           257  1:22:57   2:46
   8.Jonathan Golding     Tinton Falls,NJ    30 M           263  1:23:42   2:47
   9.Phil Kline           Voorhees,NJ        57 M           277  1:29:35   2:59
  10.John Heisler         Maple Shade,NJ     44 M           268  1:29:41   2:59
SOCH GREAT CAUSEWAY 30 MI BIKE TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Holly Edwards        Bethlehem,PA       54 F           256  1:31:22   3:03
   2.Diane Lambert        Manahawkin,NJ      45 F           212  1:44:31   3:29
   3.Sue Sharkey          Manahawkin,NJ      42 F           237  1:45:25   3:31
   4.Liz Conway           Brick,NJ           25 F           228  1:54:21   3:49
   5.Janet Hassenplug     Boonton,NJ         30 F           201  1:56:58   3:54
   6.Linda Altizio        Lanoka Harbor,NJ   51 F           280  2:00:20   4:01
   7.Caroline Unger       Ship Bottom,NJ     40 F           242  2:04:23   4:09
   8.Kathleen Redling     Manahawkin,NJ      46 F           211  2:07:26   4:15
   9.Susan Gomes          Toms River,NJ      29 F           264  2:09:16   4:19
  10.Diana Gyge           Forked River,NJ    44 F           265  2:10:02   4:20
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
SOCH GREAT CAUSEWAY 30 MI BIKE TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Kevin Dearborn       West Paterson,NJ   44 M           207  1:19:05   2:38
   2.Drew Kolbeck         Lumberton,NJ       45 M           267  1:20:08   2:40
   3.Phil Kline           Voorhees,NJ        57 M           277  1:29:35   2:59
   4.John Heisler         Maple Shade,NJ     44 M           268  1:29:41   2:59
   5.Daniel Simmmons      Toms River,NJ      53 M            83  1:29:54   3:00
   6.Bob Mernas           Brant Beach,NJ     52 M           262  1:30:06   3:00
   7.Robert Schellack     Marlton,NJ         49 M           216  1:30:14   3:00
   8.Thomas Buckley       Montclair,NJ       47 M           244  1:31:07   3:02
   9.Chuck Sellers        Haddonfield,NJ     54 M           272  1:31:11   3:02
  10.Andrew Davala        Blenheim,NJ        46 M           238  1:33:51   3:08
SOCH GREAT CAUSEWAY 30 MI BIKE TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Holly Edwards        Bethlehem,PA       54 F           256  1:31:22   3:03
   2.Diane Lambert        Manahawkin,NJ      45 F           212  1:44:31   3:29
   3.Sue Sharkey          Manahawkin,NJ      42 F           237  1:45:25   3:31
   4.Linda Altizio        Lanoka Harbor,NJ   51 F           280  2:00:20   4:01
   5.Caroline Unger       Ship Bottom,NJ     40 F           242  2:04:23   4:09
   6.Kathleen Redling     Manahawkin,NJ      46 F           211  2:07:26   4:15
   7.Diana Gyge           Forked River,NJ    44 F           265  2:10:02   4:20
   8.Debbie Morgan        ,                  40 F           274  2:12:32   4:25
   9.Aline Shelton        Pine Beach,NJ      59 F           276  2:24:05   4:48
  10.Barrie Posnak        Waretown,NJ        64 F           204  2:25:52   4:52


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
SOCH GREAT CAUSEWAY 30 MI BIKE     MALE 19 AND UNDER
NO FINISHERS

SOCH GREAT CAUSEWAY 30 MI BIKE     FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
NO FINISHERS

SOCH GREAT CAUSEWAY 30 MI BIKE     MALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Sean Cunningham      Pitman,NJ          22 M     1      206  1:14:13   2:28
   2.Ilya Ivanov          West Point,NY      22 M     5      259  1:22:32   2:45
   3.Ray Resendez         West Point,NY      23 M    21      260  1:35:26   3:11
   4.John Headley         West Creek,NJ      29 M    28      232  1:43:03   3:26
   5.Louis Foster         Tuckerton,NJ       23 M    43      230  1:57:38   3:55
   6.Joanthan Alerhand    Marlboro,NJ        23 M    58      235  2:25:22   4:51

SOCH GREAT CAUSEWAY 30 MI BIKE     FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Liz Conway           Brick,NJ           25 F    39      228  1:54:21   3:49
   2.Susan Gomes          Toms River,NJ      29 F    52      264  2:09:16   4:19

SOCH GREAT CAUSEWAY 30 MI BIKE     MALE AGES 30 TO 39
   1.Thomas Reipel        Gillette,NJ        39 M     4      258  1:21:34   2:43
   2.Jason Affinito       Manahawkin,NJ      38 M     6      218  1:22:45   2:46
   3.John Smertneck       Neptune,NJ         32 M     7      257  1:22:57   2:46
   4.Jonathan Golding     Tinton Falls,NJ    30 M     8      263  1:23:42   2:47
   5.Richard Ehrmann      Monmouth Juncti,NJ 33 M    30      202  1:43:29   3:27
   6.Thomas Hogan         Moorestown,NJ      38 M    31      241  1:44:06   3:28
   7.Christophe Sinibaldi Forked River,NJ    36 M    42      233  1:57:27   3:55
   8.Jeff Crane           Boonton,NJ         32 M    45      239  2:01:46   4:04

SOCH GREAT CAUSEWAY 30 MI BIKE     FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
   1.Janet Hassenplug     Boonton,NJ         30 F    41      201  1:56:58   3:54
   2.Lynette Werthwein    Wayside,NJ         31 F    56      214  2:19:40   4:39

SOCH GREAT CAUSEWAY 30 MI BIKE     MALE AGES 40 TO 49
   1.Kevin Dearborn       West Paterson,NJ   44 M     2      207  1:19:05   2:38
   2.Drew Kolbeck         Lumberton,NJ       45 M     3      267  1:20:08   2:40
   3.John Heisler         Maple Shade,NJ     44 M    10      268  1:29:41   2:59
   4.Robert Schellack     Marlton,NJ         49 M    13      216  1:30:14   3:00
   5.Thomas Buckley       Montclair,NJ       47 M    14      244  1:31:07   3:02
   6.Andrew Davala        Blenheim,NJ        46 M    17      238  1:33:51   3:08
   7.Tim Clark            Forked River,NJ    43 M    24      271  1:37:54   3:16
   8.Steve Petrosilli     Bordentown,NJ      40 M    26      275  1:39:04   3:18
   9.Donald Brummer       Tuckerton,NJ       48 M    29      266  1:43:17   3:27
  10.Anthony Kaszuba      Toms  River,NJ     43 M    35      215  1:51:32   3:43

SOCH GREAT CAUSEWAY 30 MI BIKE     FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
   1.Diane Lambert        Manahawkin,NJ      45 F    32      212  1:44:31   3:29
   2.Sue Sharkey          Manahawkin,NJ      42 F    33      237  1:45:25   3:31
   3.Caroline Unger       Ship Bottom,NJ     40 F    47      242  2:04:23   4:09
   4.Kathleen Redling     Manahawkin,NJ      46 F    50      211  2:07:26   4:15
   5.Diana Gyge           Forked River,NJ    44 F    53      265  2:10:02   4:20
   6.Debbie Morgan        ,                  40 F    55      274  2:12:32   4:25
   7.Frances Sanchez      Monroe Twp,NJ      43 F    60      261  2:27:15   4:54
   8.Holly Gallagher      Manahawkin,NJ      47 F    63      222  2:31:02   5:02
   9.Barbara Broadt-strau Waretown,NJ        48 F    64      245  2:31:05   5:02
  10.Lynne Finnerty       Manahawkin,NJ      46 F    66      221  2:33:16   5:07

SOCH GREAT CAUSEWAY 30 MI BIKE     MALE AGES 50 TO 59
   1.Phil Kline           Voorhees,NJ        57 M     9      277  1:29:35   2:59
   2.Daniel Simmmons      Toms River,NJ      53 M    11       83  1:29:54   3:00
   3.Bob Mernas           Brant Beach,NJ     52 M    12      262  1:30:06   3:00
   4.Chuck Sellers        Haddonfield,NJ     54 M    15      272  1:31:11   3:02
   5.James Suddeth        Beach Haven Gar,NJ 50 M    20      247  1:35:10   3:10
   6.Americo Dacorte      Beach Haven,NJ     55 M    23      251  1:36:49   3:14
   7.Richard Lane         Doylestown,PA      56 M    25      252  1:39:02   3:18
   8.Ed Dragun            Beach Haven,NJ     57 M    27      220  1:40:47   3:22
   9.Oscar Alerhand       Marlboro,NJ        50 M    34      236  1:48:39   3:37
  10.Chuck Laney          Little Egg Harb,NJ 52 M    38      270  1:52:39   3:45

SOCH GREAT CAUSEWAY 30 MI BIKE     FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
   1.Holly Edwards        Bethlehem,PA       54 F    16      256  1:31:22   3:03
   2.Linda Altizio        Lanoka Harbor,NJ   51 F    44      280  2:00:20   4:01
   3.Aline Shelton        Pine Beach,NJ      59 F    57      276  2:24:05   4:48
   4.Billie Ambrose       Manahawkin,NJ      54 F    61      208  2:30:27   5:01
   5.Jennifer Keller      Barnegat,NJ        55 F    62      231  2:30:49   5:02
   6.Kathleen Sullivan    Island Heights,NJ  51 F    65      243  2:31:44   5:03

SOCH GREAT CAUSEWAY 30 MI BIKE     MALE AGES 60 TO 69
   1.Robert Neeman        Westmont,NJ        60 M    18      269  1:33:55   3:08
   2.Tony Pacheco         Toms River,NJ      63 M    22      255  1:36:48   3:14
   3.Hank Straub          Waretown,NJ        60 M    36      246  1:52:12   3:44

SOCH GREAT CAUSEWAY 30 MI BIKE     FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
   1.Barrie Posnak        Waretown,NJ        64 F    59      204  2:25:52   4:52

SOCH GREAT CAUSEWAY 30 MI BIKE     MALE 70 AND OVER
   1.Gordon Hassenplug    Waretown,NJ        70 M    46      213  2:01:53   4:04

SOCH GREAT CAUSEWAY 30 MI BIKE     FEMALE 70 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

SOCH GREAT CAUSEWAY 30 MI BIKE     MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS

SOCH GREAT CAUSEWAY 30 MI BIKE     FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


SOCH GREAT CAUSEWAY 30 MI BIKE -- MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Stephen Keller       Barnegat,NJ        56 M      2:56:42   5:53  95.4%
   2.James Greenstreet    ,                  40 M      2:36:27   5:13  93.6%
   3.Robert Schellack     Marlton,NJ         49 M      1:30:14   3:00   0.0%
   4.John Heisler         Maple Shade,NJ     44 M      1:29:41   2:59   0.0%
   5.Daniel Simmmons      Toms River,NJ      53 M      1:29:54   3:00   0.0%
   6.Thomas Buckley       Montclair,NJ       47 M      1:31:07   3:02   0.0%
   7.Phil Kline           Voorhees,NJ        57 M      1:29:35   2:59   0.0%
   8.Chuck Sellers        Haddonfield,NJ     54 M      1:31:11   3:02   0.0%
   9.Andrew Davala        Blenheim,NJ        46 M      1:33:51   3:08   0.0%
  10.Joseph Perrine       Peahala Park,NJ    63 M      1:34:45   3:10   0.0%
  11.Drew Kolbeck         Lumberton,NJ       45 M      1:20:08   2:40   0.0%
  12.James Suddeth        Beach Haven Gar,NJ 50 M      1:35:10   3:10   0.0%
  13.Robert Neeman        Westmont,NJ        60 M      1:33:55   3:08   0.0%
  14.Americo Dacorte      Beach Haven,NJ     55 M      1:36:49   3:14   0.0%
  15.Tony Pacheco         Toms River,NJ      63 M      1:36:48   3:14   0.0%
  16.Bob Mernas           Brant Beach,NJ     52 M      1:30:06   3:00   0.0%
  17.Tim Clark            Forked River,NJ    43 M      1:37:54   3:16   0.0%
  18.Kevin Dearborn       West Paterson,NJ   44 M      1:19:05   2:38   0.0%
  19.Steve Petrosilli     Bordentown,NJ      40 M      1:39:04   3:18   0.0%
  20.Ed Dragun            Beach Haven,NJ     57 M      1:40:47   3:22   0.0%
  21.Donald Brummer       Tuckerton,NJ       48 M      1:43:17   3:27   0.0%
  22.Oscar Alerhand       Marlboro,NJ        50 M      1:48:39   3:37   0.0%
  23.Anthony Kaszuba      Toms  River,NJ     43 M      1:51:32   3:43   0.0%
  24.Hank Straub          Waretown,NJ        60 M      1:52:12   3:44   0.0%
  25.Robert Branchaud     Ship Bottom,NJ     41 M      1:52:19   3:45   0.0%
  26.Chuck Laney          Little Egg Harb,NJ 52 M      1:52:39   3:45   0.0%
  27.Timothy Gallagher    Manahawkin,NJ      46 M      2:09:11   4:18   0.0%
  28.Gordon Hassenplug    Waretown,NJ        70 M      2:01:53   4:04   0.0%
  29.Richard Lane         Doylestown,PA      56 M      1:39:02   3:18   0.0%
  30.Reuben Ash           Cherry Hill,NJ     56 M      2:06:20   4:13   0.0%
SOCH GREAT CAUSEWAY 30 MI BIKE -- MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Diane Lambert        Manahawkin,NJ      45 F      1:44:31   3:29   0.0%
   2.Sue Sharkey          Manahawkin,NJ      42 F      1:45:25   3:31   0.0%
   3.Caroline Unger       Ship Bottom,NJ     40 F      2:04:23   4:09   0.0%
   4.Holly Edwards        Bethlehem,PA       54 F      1:31:22   3:03   0.0%
   5.Aline Shelton        Pine Beach,NJ      59 F      2:24:05   4:48   0.0%
   6.Kathleen Redling     Manahawkin,NJ      46 F      2:07:26   4:15   0.0%
   7.Diana Gyge           Forked River,NJ    44 F      2:10:02   4:20   0.0%
   8.Barrie Posnak        Waretown,NJ        64 F      2:25:52   4:52   0.0%
   9.Debbie Morgan        ,                  40 F      2:12:32   4:25   0.0%
  10.Jennifer Keller      Barnegat,NJ        55 F      2:30:49   5:02   0.0%
  11.Kathleen Sullivan    Island Heights,NJ  51 F      2:31:44   5:03   0.0%
  12.Billie Ambrose       Manahawkin,NJ      54 F      2:30:27   5:01   0.0%
  13.Holly Gallagher      Manahawkin,NJ      47 F      2:31:02   5:02   0.0%
  14.Lynne Finnerty       Manahawkin,NJ      46 F      2:33:16   5:07   0.0%
  15.Frances Sanchez      Monroe Twp,NJ      43 F      2:27:15   4:54   0.0%
  16.Linda Altizio        Lanoka Harbor,NJ   51 F      2:00:20   4:01   0.0%
  17.Barbara Broadt-strau Waretown,NJ        48 F      2:31:05   5:02   0.0%
  18.Anne Fusick          Manahawkin,NJ      40 F      2:36:26   5:13   0.0%
SOCH GREAT CAUSEWAY 30 MI BIKE -- ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Joanthan Alerhand    Marlboro,NJ        23 M      2:25:22   4:51  98.3%
   2.Stephen Keller       Barnegat,NJ        56 M      2:56:42   5:53  95.4%
   3.James Greenstreet    ,                  40 M      2:36:27   5:13  93.6%
   4.Kevin Dearborn       West Paterson,NJ   44 M      1:19:05   2:38   0.0%
   5.Drew Kolbeck         Lumberton,NJ       45 M      1:20:08   2:40   0.0%
   6.Jason Affinito       Manahawkin,NJ      38 M      1:22:45   2:46   0.0%
   7.Sean Cunningham      Pitman,NJ          22 M      1:14:13   2:28   0.0%
   8.Robert Schellack     Marlton,NJ         49 M      1:30:14   3:00   0.0%
   9.Jonathan Golding     Tinton Falls,NJ    30 M      1:23:42   2:47   0.0%
  10.Phil Kline           Voorhees,NJ        57 M      1:29:35   2:59   0.0%
  11.John Smertneck       Neptune,NJ         32 M      1:22:57   2:46   0.0%
  12.Daniel Simmmons      Toms River,NJ      53 M      1:29:54   3:00   0.0%
  13.Bob Mernas           Brant Beach,NJ     52 M      1:30:06   3:00   0.0%
  14.Americo Dacorte      Beach Haven,NJ     55 M      1:36:49   3:14   0.0%
  15.Tim Clark            Forked River,NJ    43 M      1:37:54   3:16   0.0%
  16.Ray Resendez         West Point,NY      23 M      1:35:26   3:11   0.0%
  17.Thomas Buckley       Montclair,NJ       47 M      1:31:07   3:02   0.0%
  18.Chuck Sellers        Haddonfield,NJ     54 M      1:31:11   3:02   0.0%
  19.Tony Pacheco         Toms River,NJ      63 M      1:36:48   3:14   0.0%
  20.Thomas Reipel        Gillette,NJ        39 M      1:21:34   2:43   0.0%
  21.Ilya Ivanov          West Point,NY      22 M      1:22:32   2:45   0.0%
  22.Andrew Davala        Blenheim,NJ        46 M      1:33:51   3:08   0.0%
  23.Robert Neeman        Westmont,NJ        60 M      1:33:55   3:08   0.0%
  24.Joseph Perrine       Peahala Park,NJ    63 M      1:34:45   3:10   0.0%
  25.James Suddeth        Beach Haven Gar,NJ 50 M      1:35:10   3:10   0.0%
  26.John Heisler         Maple Shade,NJ     44 M      1:29:41   2:59   0.0%
  27.Ed Dragun            Beach Haven,NJ     57 M      1:40:47   3:22   0.0%
  28.John Headley         West Creek,NJ      29 M      1:43:03   3:26   0.0%
  29.Steve Petrosilli     Bordentown,NJ      40 M      1:39:04   3:18   0.0%
  30.Richard Ehrmann      Monmouth Juncti,NJ 33 M      1:43:29   3:27   0.0%
SOCH GREAT CAUSEWAY 30 MI BIKE -- ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Sue Sharkey          Manahawkin,NJ      42 F      1:45:25   3:31   0.0%
   2.Diane Lambert        Manahawkin,NJ      45 F      1:44:31   3:29   0.0%
   3.Kathleen Redling     Manahawkin,NJ      46 F      2:07:26   4:15   0.0%
   4.Linda Altizio        Lanoka Harbor,NJ   51 F      2:00:20   4:01   0.0%
   5.Susan Gomes          Toms River,NJ      29 F      2:09:16   4:19   0.0%
   6.Diana Gyge           Forked River,NJ    44 F      2:10:02   4:20   0.0%
   7.Holly Edwards        Bethlehem,PA       54 F      1:31:22   3:03   0.0%
   8.Debbie Morgan        ,                  40 F      2:12:32   4:25   0.0%
   9.Lynette Werthwein    Wayside,NJ         31 F      2:19:40   4:39   0.0%
  10.Aline Shelton        Pine Beach,NJ      59 F      2:24:05   4:48   0.0%
  11.Caroline Unger       Ship Bottom,NJ     40 F      2:04:23   4:09   0.0%
  12.Frances Sanchez      Monroe Twp,NJ      43 F      2:27:15   4:54   0.0%
  13.Billie Ambrose       Manahawkin,NJ      54 F      2:30:27   5:01   0.0%
  14.Jennifer Keller      Barnegat,NJ        55 F      2:30:49   5:02   0.0%
  15.Holly Gallagher      Manahawkin,NJ      47 F      2:31:02   5:02   0.0%
  16.Barbara Broadt-strau Waretown,NJ        48 F      2:31:05   5:02   0.0%
  17.Anne Fusick          Manahawkin,NJ      40 F      2:36:26   5:13   0.0%
  18.Lynne Finnerty       Manahawkin,NJ      46 F      2:33:16   5:07   0.0%
  19.Barrie Posnak        Waretown,NJ        64 F      2:25:52   4:52   0.0%
  20.Kathleen Sullivan    Island Heights,NJ  51 F      2:31:44   5:03   0.0%
  21.Liz Conway           Brick,NJ           25 F      1:54:21   3:49   0.0%
  22.Janet Hassenplug     Boonton,NJ         30 F      1:56:58   3:54   0.0%