VINELAND EXCHANGE CLUB TRI

0.4  Mi Swim --  20  Mi Bike --  5  Mile Run

Race Date:SEPTEMBER 23, 2006

Place  Name               City, State       Age Sx  Cat.   Bib#   Swim      Pace SwPl      T1  T1Pl    Bike  MPH  BkPl      T2  T2Pl    Run      Pace RnPl   Finish
   1.Des Nunan            Ocean City,NJ      51 M             2     8:57    1:07    2 |    :54    7 |  47:12 25.4    2 |    :50    7 |  32:44    6:33    4 |1:30:37
   2.Scoogie Snyder       Gwynedd Valley,PA  38 M             1     9:59    1:15   11 |    :41    2 |  46:35 25.8    1 |    :56   18 |  33:09    6:38    7 |1:31:21
   3.Scott Ward           Delran,NJ          35 M           105    10:21    1:18   12 |    :56   10 |  48:17 24.9    4 |    :47    6 |  33:00    6:36    6 |1:33:21
   4.Steve Tague          Newark,DE          47 M           141     9:30    1:11    6 |    :58   11 |  50:46 23.6   11 |    :58   21 |  32:58    6:36    5 |1:35:10
   5.Mikael Hanson        New York,NY        38 M           118    10:50    1:21   24 |   1:10   18 |  49:03 24.5    6 |   1:09   45 |  33:21    6:40    8 |1:35:33
   6.Ryan Mc Grath        Baltimore,MD       25 M           135    12:27    1:33   48 |    :54    8 |  50:11 23.9    9 |   1:06   37 |  31:05    6:13    1 |1:35:43
   7.Spidy Swanson        North Wales,PA     47 M           101     9:34    1:12    7 |   1:25   25 |  51:46 23.2   16 |   1:05   33 |  32:43    6:33    3 |1:36:32
   8.Louise Nunan         Ocean City,NJ      39 F             3     8:44    1:06    1 |   1:04   13 |  50:48 23.6   12 |    :54   10 |  35:28    7:06   17 |1:36:58
   9.Sean Canoy           Mays Landing,NJ    40 M           138    10:24    1:18   13 |   1:02   12 |  51:26 23.3   15 |   1:07   40 |  33:54    6:47    9 |1:37:53
  10.Jason Tootell        Boothwyn,PA        30 M           102    10:27    1:18   16 |   1:31   31 |  53:23 22.5   20 |   1:03   31 |  31:33    6:19    2 |1:37:57
  11.David Glasss         New York,          50 M           116    11:20    1:25   28 |   2:24   81 |  48:22 24.8    5 |   1:21   63 |  35:07    7:01   13 |1:38:33
  12.Michael Mays         Hatfield,PA        46 M            62    10:28    1:19   18 |   1:34   34 |  52:34 22.8   17 |   1:22   64 |  34:46    6:57   11 |1:40:44
  13.Bob O'hara           Southhampton,NJ    40 M           121    10:49    1:21   23 |    :53    6 |  51:22 23.4   14 |   1:01   30 |  36:55    7:23   25 |1:40:59
  14.Rob Hicks            Haddonfield,NJ     39 M           144    10:43    1:20   21 |    :55    9 |  49:23 24.3    7 |    :58   22 |  40:00    8:00   44 |1:41:59
  15.Team Warroirs        ,                  91 M           137    18:21    2:18  112 |    :46    4 |  47:41 25.2    3 |    :42    3 |  35:19    7:04   15 |1:42:48
  16.Don Morrison         West Brandywine,PA 56 M           129     9:20    1:10    4 |   1:16   21 |  55:35 21.6   31 |    :51    9 |  36:06    7:13   23 |1:43:08
  17.Jim Reuther          Warminster,PA      24 M            77    12:59    1:37   67 |   1:06   14 |  50:44 23.7   10 |   1:08   44 |  37:49    7:34   32 |1:43:47
  18.William Bodenschatz  Haddonfield,NJ     26 M            14    10:41    1:20   20 |   1:31   32 |  55:23 21.7   28 |    :58   19 |  35:31    7:06   18 |1:44:03
  19.Leah Roberts         Philadelphia,PA    24 F            80     9:37    1:12    8 |   1:17   22 |  55:37 21.6   32 |    :42    4 |  37:22    7:28   30 |1:44:35
  20.Jon Troy             Moorestown,NJ      40 M           131    11:49    1:29   32 |   1:29   29 |  51:08 23.5   13 |   1:16   56 |  40:07    8:01   46 |1:45:49
  21.Rob Holmes           Plainsboro,NJ      60 M           130    12:38    1:35   53 |   1:56   54 |  49:34 24.2    8 |   1:14   52 |  40:37    8:07   50 |1:46:00
  22.Midge Kerr           Avalon,NJ          42 F             4    10:34    1:19   19 |    :40    1 |  55:23 21.7   29 |    :40    2 |  39:00    7:48   38 |1:46:17
  23.Female Tm Pacilie Fo New York,NY        90 F           140    11:01    1:23   26 |    :42    3 |  57:13 21.0   43 |   1:21   61 |  36:03    7:13   21 |1:46:20
  24.Pete Bruno           Howell,NJ          48 M            20    12:42    1:35   57 |   1:37   35 |  54:35 22.0   23 |   1:15   54 |  36:28    7:18   24 |1:46:36
  25.Samra Carpino        Marlton,NJ         31 F            25    13:33    1:42   75 |   1:44   45 |  55:28 21.6   30 |   1:00   24 |  35:21    7:04   16 |1:47:06
  26.James Watts          Cherry Hill,NJ     35 M           106     9:23    1:10    5 |   1:38   36 |  58:22 20.6   48 |    :56   16 |  38:09    7:38   34 |1:48:28
  27.Chris Goodwin        Chalfont,PA        34 M           136    11:34    1:27   31 |   1:09   16 |  52:44 22.8   18 |   1:24   66 |  42:03    8:25   64 |1:48:54
  28.Cheryl King Marino   Chalfont,PA        46 F           119    12:06    1:31   38 |   1:46   47 |  54:17 22.1   22 |   1:30   74 |  40:22    8:04   47 |1:50:01
  29.Sean Lederer         Philadelphia,PA    44 M            55    12:54    1:37   63 |   2:09   69 |  58:54 20.4   52 |   1:13   51 |  35:02    7:00   12 |1:50:12
  30.Kristina Butcher     Ft Washington,PA   27 F            23    12:15    1:32   43 |   1:12   19 |  55:45 21.5   34 |    :54   12 |  40:34    8:07   48 |1:50:40
  31.Duncan Outslay       Wilmington,DE      38 M            69    10:52    1:22   25 |   2:03   62 |  54:48 21.9   24 |   1:43   82 |  41:29    8:18   60 |1:50:54
  32.Craig Baitinger      East Hanover,NJ    37 M             8    13:11    1:39   72 |   1:54   51 |  58:34 20.5   50 |   1:29   71 |  36:03    7:13   20 |1:51:11
  33.Chrisopher Palmer    Cmch,NJ            32 M            70    11:21    1:25   29 |   1:15   20 |  56:18 21.3   37 |   1:08   42 |  41:12    8:14   56 |1:51:14
  34.Christine Gedaut     Fairlawn,NJ        32 F           128    13:43    1:43   78 |   1:25   26 |  54:51 21.9   25 |   1:42   81 |  39:50    7:58   41 |1:51:30
  35.Marianne Henry       West Chester,PA    29 F            44    10:27    1:18   15 |   1:43   43 |  59:36 20.1   57 |   1:37   79 |  38:22    7:40   36 |1:51:44
  36.Carson Crane         Lawrenceville,NJ   13 M           111    10:27    1:18   17 |   1:59   57 |  57:09 21.0   42 |   1:35   76 |  40:42    8:08   52 |1:51:52
  37.Mary Mcarland        Merion Station,PA  43 F           134    12:48    1:36   59 |   1:42   42 |1:00:00 20.0   59 |   1:57   94 |  35:40    7:08   19 |1:52:06
  38.John Goodman         Hockessin,DE       59 M            41    13:14    1:39   73 |   1:41   39 |1:00:41 19.8   65 |   1:22   65 |  35:16    7:03   14 |1:52:14
  39.Mike Quisito         Mullica Hill,NJ    22 M            71    10:25    1:18   14 |   1:10   17 |1:02:33 19.2   77 |   1:15   53 |  37:09    7:26   26 |1:52:32
  40.Edward Leskauskas    Chatham,NJ         38 M            56    12:16    1:32   45 |   2:15   74 |  56:07 21.4   36 |   1:34   75 |  40:34    8:07   49 |1:52:46
  41.Michele Faul         Princeton,NJ       43 F            34    12:46    1:36   58 |   1:28   28 |  56:06 21.4   35 |   1:07   39 |  41:25    8:17   58 |1:52:53
  42.Stefan Ferenchak     Haddonfield,NJ     17 M           142     9:09    1:09    3 |   2:10   71 |  59:39 20.1   58 |   1:17   57 |  40:38    8:08   51 |1:52:53
  43.Raymond Bokenkamp    Philadelphia,PA    35 M            16    12:09    1:31   40 |   1:28   27 |1:01:34 19.5   70 |    :58   20 |  37:16    7:27   28 |1:53:25
  44.Mark Woodward        Kennett Square,PA  29 M           109    13:03    1:38   68 |   3:42  105 |1:01:25 19.5   68 |   1:01   29 |  34:34    6:55   10 |1:53:44
  45.Tom Smyth            Clifton Heights,PA 42 M            98    13:47    1:43   79 |   2:08   67 |  55:04 21.8   27 |   1:13   50 |  41:44    8:21   63 |1:53:55
  46.Tom Strauss          Lincoln Univ,PA    48 M           100    11:58    1:30   35 |   2:20   77 |  56:47 21.1   40 |   1:26   69 |  41:28    8:18   59 |1:53:59
  47.Ed Wright            Green Brook,NJ     60 M            75    14:24    1:48   89 |   1:42   41 |  56:26 21.3   38 |   1:27   70 |  40:06    8:01   45 |1:54:05
  48.William Coleman      Cental Islip,NY    33 M            28    12:36    1:34   52 |   1:23   24 |  56:46 21.1   39 |    :55   14 |  42:28    8:30   66 |1:54:07
  49.Tom Sher             Northfield,NJ      34 M            94    12:12    1:31   42 |   1:41   40 |  58:24 20.5   49 |   1:00   23 |  41:05    8:13   55 |1:54:21
  50.Richard Vanmeter     Arlington,TN       40 M           104    11:50    1:29   33 |   2:01   59 |  58:12 20.6   47 |   1:08   43 |  41:23    8:17   57 |1:54:34
  51.Isabella De La Houss Lawrenceville,NJ   42 F           112    13:56    1:45   83 |   1:52   49 |1:00:07 20.0   61 |   1:44   84 |  37:17    7:27   29 |1:54:56
  52.Daniel Shanley       Washington,DC      32 M            92    12:32    1:34   50 |   3:12   97 |1:01:10 19.6   67 |   1:00   25 |  37:24    7:29   31 |1:55:18
  53.Paula Smith          Chalfont,PA        49 F            96    12:56    1:37   64 |   1:44   46 |1:00:08 20.0   62 |    :56   17 |  39:52    7:58   42 |1:55:36
  54.Robert Young 111     Baltimore,MD       37 M           124    12:35    1:34   51 |   2:48   86 |  52:56 22.7   19 |   2:04   99 |  45:41    9:08   77 |1:56:03
  55.Larry Florkiewicz    Paterson,          52 M           114    15:42    1:58   98 |   2:02   61 |  55:42 21.5   33 |   1:00   27 |  41:41    8:20   61 |1:56:08
  56.Patrick Melvin       Wayne,PA           44 M            63    12:26    1:33   47 |   2:58   90 |  59:25 20.2   55 |   2:03   98 |  39:20    7:52   39 |1:56:11
  57.Patrick Ryan         Royersford,PA      39 M            85    12:16    1:32   44 |   2:56   89 |1:03:27 18.9   79 |   1:56   92 |  36:06    7:13   22 |1:56:41
  58.Rachel Shumsky       Philadelphia,PA    31 F           125    12:29    1:34   49 |   2:07   66 |1:03:02 19.0   78 |   1:11   48 |  37:58    7:36   33 |1:56:47
  59.Jordan Lyons         Sewell,NJ          15 F            60     9:40    1:12    9 |   2:02   60 |1:04:46 18.5   87 |   1:01   28 |  39:31    7:54   40 |1:57:00
  60.Bill Whelan          Exton,PA           40 M           107    11:34    1:27   30 |   1:31   33 |1:01:56 19.4   72 |   1:09   46 |  40:51    8:10   54 |1:57:01
  61.Michael Dolan        Hamilton,NJ        43 M      C     32    12:41    1:35   55 |   1:56   53 |  53:58 22.2   21 |   1:19   58 |  47:16    9:27   87 |1:57:09
  62.Joseph Breen         Harleysville,PA    42 M            19    13:06    1:38   70 |   2:45   85 |  58:09 20.6   45 |   1:51   87 |  41:43    8:21   62 |1:57:34
  63.Mary Ridenour        Wyncote,PA         25 F            78    12:38    1:35   54 |   3:20  100 |1:02:21 19.2   75 |   1:21   62 |  38:48    7:46   37 |1:58:28
  64.Aaron Callaway       Wayne,PA           33 M            24    10:45    1:21   22 |   2:04   63 |1:01:59 19.4   73 |    :50    8 |  42:50    8:34   68 |1:58:28
  65.Annie Graves         Seaville,NJ        46 F            42    12:06    1:31   37 |   2:22   80 |  57:34 20.8   44 |   2:01   96 |  45:30    9:06   75 |1:59:32
  66.Timothy Ferri        Yardley,PA         30 M            36    12:56    1:37   65 |   4:34  112 |  58:42 20.4   51 |   2:58  110 |  40:48    8:10   53 |1:59:59
  67.Joseph Rubino        South Riding,VA    29 M            83    13:03    1:38   69 |   1:08   15 |  59:12 20.3   54 |   1:04   32 |  46:01    9:12   80 |2:00:28
  68.Bill Maclachlan      Wilmington,DE      56 M            61    14:22    1:48   88 |   2:16   75 |  57:05 21.0   41 |   2:11  101 |  45:51    9:10   79 |2:01:44
  69.Geof Fratangelo      Harrisburg,PA      27 M           115      :00     :00    0 |    :00    0 |    :00  0.0    0 |   0:00    0 |  00:00   00:00  000 |2:01:46
  70.Jim Henry            West Chester,PA    28 M            45    11:52    1:29   34 |   2:04   64 |1:00:45 19.8   66 |   1:44   83 |  45:30    9:06   76 |2:01:54
  71.Thomas Manzi         Point Pleasant ,NJ 57 M           139    13:21    1:40   74 |   1:39   37 |  54:55 21.9   26 |   1:51   89 |  51:21   10:16  100 |2:03:07
  72.David Weaver         Carsile,PA         49 M           123    22:35    2:49  118 |   2:11   72 |1:00:19 19.9   63 |   1:20   60 |  38:12    7:38   35 |2:04:37
  73.Scott Hall           Malvern,PA         50 M           117    13:38    1:42   77 |   3:04   93 |1:01:45 19.4   71 |   1:35   77 |  44:37    8:55   71 |2:04:39
  74.Jenny Koniencki      Schwenksville,PA   38 F            53    11:16    1:24   27 |   3:02   91 |1:04:10 18.7   80 |   1:26   68 |  45:05    9:01   72 |2:04:59
  75.Erica Angell         Elkins Park,PA     22 F             5    17:20    2:10  109 |   3:18   99 |1:06:35 18.0   93 |   1:12   49 |  37:10    7:26   27 |2:05:34
  76.Jim Katnes           Morrisville,PA     41 M           133    16:57    2:07  105 |   3:05   94 |1:00:01 20.0   60 |   2:09  100 |  43:57    8:47   70 |2:06:09
  77.Chris Carpino        Marlton,NJ         31 M            26    14:10    1:46   86 |   4:10  109 |1:02:24 19.2   76 |   2:59  111 |  42:28    8:30   65 |2:06:10
  79.Gerard Robertson     Stamford,CT        37 M            82    12:52    1:36   60 |   4:30  111 |1:05:42 18.3   89 |    :54   13 |  42:31    8:30   67 |2:06:30
  78.Gregory Robertson    Philadelphia,PA    32 M            81    13:07    1:38   71 |   2:20   78 |1:04:49 18.5   88 |   1:00   26 |  45:14    9:03   73 |2:06:30
  80.William Underwood    Lawrenceville,NJ   31 M      C    103    12:53    1:37   62 |   1:20   23 |  59:04 20.3   53 |   1:15   55 |  52:21   10:28  102 |2:06:52
  81.Beth Kalmes          Yardley,PA         42 F            50    14:09    1:46   85 |   3:21  101 |1:04:19 18.7   82 |   2:01   97 |  43:11    8:38   69 |2:07:01
  82.John Shelden         Marlton,NJ         31 M            93    12:02    1:30   36 |   1:44   44 |1:04:26 18.6   83 |   1:52   90 |  47:22    9:28   88 |2:07:27
  83.Justin Fazzio        Medford,NJ         26 M            35    17:15    2:09  108 |   2:50   87 |  58:12 20.6   46 |   2:50  108 |  46:51    9:22   84 |2:07:57
  84.Laura Evangelista    Collingswood,NJ    35 F           113    12:23    1:33   46 |   2:01   58 |1:04:27 18.6   84 |    :47    5 |  48:31    9:42   96 |2:08:09
  85.David Crane          Lawrenceville,NJ   47 M           110    14:15    1:47   87 |   4:05  108 |  59:28 20.2   56 |   2:19  102 |  48:19    9:40   94 |2:08:26
  86.Karen Bechtold       Cherry Hill,NJ     33 F            11    17:02    2:08  106 |   1:51   48 |1:08:39 17.5  100 |   1:05   34 |  39:56    7:59   43 |2:08:34
  87.Bob Schuck           Medford Lakes,NJ   46 M            90    15:10    1:54   93 |   2:44   84 |1:02:16 19.3   74 |   1:06   35 |  47:28    9:30   89 |2:08:43
  88.Casmera Wick         Abington,PA        26 F      C    108     9:47    1:13   10 |   2:20   79 |1:08:45 17.5  101 |   1:44   85 |  48:04    9:37   91 |2:10:41
  89.Susan Vanburen       Philadelphia,PA    32 F           122    12:07    1:31   39 |   1:59   56 |1:08:22 17.6   99 |   1:07   41 |  48:15    9:39   93 |2:11:49
  90.David Gingrich       Wilmington,DE      52 M            40    16:37    2:05  104 |   3:10   96 |1:04:33 18.6   86 |   1:06   38 |  47:07    9:25   85 |2:12:33
  91.George Foedisch      Telford,PA         47 M            37    14:03    1:45   84 |   2:10   70 |1:00:32 19.8   64 |   1:51   88 |  54:28   10:54  103 |2:13:04
  92.Colyn Lucario        Somerville,NJ      27 F            59    15:22    1:55   96 |   3:18   98 |1:08:15 17.6   98 |   1:53   91 |  45:23    9:05   74 |2:14:10
  93.Julian Stark         Jersey City,NJ     34 M            99    13:50    1:44   82 |   2:06   65 |1:10:00 17.1  106 |   1:46   86 |  46:44    9:21   83 |2:14:26
  94.Grace Rajewski       Philadelphia,PA    31 F            72    15:20    1:55   95 |   2:28   82 |1:08:10 17.6   97 |    :54   11 |  48:06    9:37   92 |2:14:58
  95. Team Rmc            ,                  91 M           143    14:39    1:50   92 |    :52    5 |1:13:50 16.3  112 |    :56   15 |  47:37    9:31   90 |2:17:53
  96.Caroline Omeara      Moorestown,NJ      42 F            67    16:04    2:00  100 |   5:27  116 |1:07:03 17.9   95 |   3:50  116 |  46:21    9:16   81 |2:18:45
  97.Jill Nelson          Moorestown,NJ      39 F            66    12:57    1:37   66 |   3:03   92 |1:12:43 16.5  110 |   3:41  115 |  46:23    9:17   82 |2:18:46
  98.Neal Levy            New York,NY        56 M           120    15:53    1:59   99 |   3:40  104 |1:08:56 17.4  102 |   1:29   72 |  50:16   10:03   98 |2:20:14
  99.William Kensinger    Turnersville,NJ    45 M            52    16:27    2:03  103 |   4:36  113 |1:01:30 19.5   69 |   2:54  109 |  55:25   11:05  105 |2:20:51
 100.Mary Dixon           Hatboro,PA         23 F            31    12:10    1:31   41 |   1:58   55 |1:10:20 17.1  107 |   1:37   78 |  54:49   10:58  104 |2:20:54
 101.Linda Lindahl        Yardley,PA         43 F            58    17:29    2:11  110 |   3:50  106 |1:06:22 18.1   91 |   3:58  117 |  50:48   10:10   99 |2:22:27
 102.Richard Smith Sr     West Chester,PA    62 M            97    13:35    1:42   76 |   2:36   83 |1:06:34 18.0   92 |   1:40   80 |  58:03   11:37  108 |2:22:28
 103.Allison Landers      Philadelphia,PA    30 F            54    16:20    2:02  102 |   3:32  103 |1:14:53 16.0  113 |   1:10   47 |  47:15    9:27   86 |2:23:10
 104.Walter Wooley        Lawrenceville,NJ   99 M           132    22:42    2:50  119 |   3:30  102 |1:09:16 17.3  105 |   2:36  104 |  45:44    9:09   78 |2:23:48
 105.Christy Beal         Woodbury Height,NJ 34 F            10    13:50    1:44   81 |   2:20   76 |1:09:13 17.3  104 |   1:56   93 |  56:50   11:22  107 |2:24:09
 106.Christian Michael    Yardley,PA         30 M      C     64    14:29    1:49   90 |   1:30   30 |1:07:03 17.9   94 |   3:19  114 |  58:43   11:45  110 |2:25:04
 107.Brian Hynes          Holmdel,NJ         33 M      C     47    18:54    2:22  113 |   2:09   68 |1:11:38 16.8  108 |   1:06   36 |  51:23   10:17  101 |2:25:09
 108.Jeremy Ryan          Philadelphia,PA    33 M            86    15:33    1:57   97 |   2:51   88 |1:04:30 18.6   85 |   1:24   67 |1:01:40   12:20  113 |2:25:58
 109.Jim Angle            Pittsgrove,NJ      45 M             6    14:39    1:50   91 |   1:55   52 |1:05:42 18.3   90 |   5:02  119 |1:00:38   12:08  111 |2:27:55
 110.Stephen Boyle        Staten Island,NY   27 M            18    13:49    1:44   80 |   6:37  119 |1:17:30 15.5  116 |   2:23  103 |  48:26    9:41   95 |2:28:46
 111.Heather Sh Blakeslee Philadelphia,PA    32 F            13    12:52    1:37   61 |   5:06  115 |1:08:10 17.6   96 |   2:36  105 |1:01:30   12:18  112 |2:30:14
 112.Daniel Skadeland     Phoenixville,PA    41 M      C    127    19:54    2:29  116 |   3:58  107 |1:15:03 16.0  114 |   1:59   95 |  49:42    9:56   97 |2:30:36
 113.Sue Burke            Marlton,NJ         38 F      C     22    12:41    1:35   56 |   3:09   95 |1:11:43 16.7  109 |   1:30   73 |1:01:47   12:21  114 |2:30:50
 114.Kim Angle            Pittsgrove,NJ      49 F             7    15:10    1:54   94 |   1:40   38 |1:04:17 18.7   81 |   3:08  113 |1:06:39   13:20  118 |2:30:54
 115.George Rubino        West Deptford,NJ   51 M            84    19:41    2:28  115 |   1:54   50 |1:13:19 16.4  111 |   1:20   59 |  56:16   11:15  106 |2:32:29
 116.Tony Ousouljoglou    Bridgewater,NJ     42 M            68    17:09    2:09  107 |   2:15   73 |1:09:00 17.4  103 |   3:01  112 |1:07:00   13:24  119 |2:38:24
 117.Tish Schuman         Marlton,NJ         50 F            91    19:16    2:24  114 |   6:26  118 |1:15:33 15.9  115 |   2:48  107 |  58:27   11:41  109 |2:42:29
 118.Sue Keagel           York,PA            49 F            51    22:07    2:46  117 |   4:38  114 |1:18:02 15.4  117 |   2:46  106 |1:03:06   12:37  115 |2:50:39
 119.Laura Baldachino     Allentown,NJ       43 F             9    17:46    2:13  111 |   5:44  117 |1:21:20 14.8  118 |   4:22  118 |1:05:00   13:00  117 |2:54:13
 120.Thomas Hynes         Staten Island,NY   27 M            46    16:09    2:01  101 |   4:17  110 |1:32:26 13.0  119 |    :39    1 |1:03:21   12:40  116 |2:56:50

DNF -- DQ (Did Not Finish or Disqualified) Results
TODD       SCHAPER         42 M  89     12:56    3:02     :00     :00 

AGE GROUP RESULTS -- M90 IS MALE RELAY; F90 is FEMALE RELAY;  M91 is MIXED RELAY


VINELAND EXCHANGE CLUB TRI         MALE 19 AND UNDER
   1.Carson Crane         Lawrenceville,NJ   13 M    36      111  1:51:53       
   2.Stefan Ferenchak     Haddonfield,NJ     17 M    42      142  1:52:54       

VINELAND EXCHANGE CLUB TRI         FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
   1.Jordan Lyons         Sewell,NJ          15 F    59       60  1:57:00       

VINELAND EXCHANGE CLUB TRI         MALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Jim Reuther          Warminster,PA      24 M    17       77  1:43:48       
   2.Mike Quisito         Mullica Hill,NJ    22 M    39       71  1:52:32       

VINELAND EXCHANGE CLUB TRI         FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
   0.Leah Roberts         Philadelphia,PA    24 F    19       80  1:44:36       
   1.Erica Angell         Elkins Park,PA     22 F    75        5  2:05:35       
   2.Mary Dixon           Hatboro,PA         23 F   100       31  2:20:55       

VINELAND EXCHANGE CLUB TRI         MALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Ryan Mc Grath        Baltimore,MD       25 M     6      135  1:35:44       
   2.William Bodenschatz  Haddonfield,NJ     26 M    18       14  1:44:04       
   3.Mark Woodward        Kennett Square,PA  29 M    44      109  1:53:45       
   4.Joseph Rubino        South Riding,VA    29 M    67       83  2:00:29       
   5.Geof Fratangelo      Harrisburg,PA      27 M    69      115  2:01:45       
   6.Jim Henry            West Chester,PA    28 M    70       45  2:01:55       
   7.Justin Fazzio        Medford,NJ         26 M    83       35  2:07:58       
   8.Stephen Boyle        Staten Island,NY   27 M   110       18  2:28:46       
   9.Thomas Hynes         Staten Island,NY   27 M   120       46  2:56:51       

VINELAND EXCHANGE CLUB TRI         FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Kristina Butcher     Ft Washington,PA   27 F    30       23  1:50:41       
   2.Marianne Henry       West Chester,PA    29 F    35       44  1:51:45       
   3.Mary Ridenour        Wyncote,PA         25 F    63       78  1:58:28       
   4.Casmera Wick         Abington,PA        26 F    88 C    108  2:10:42       
   5.Colyn Lucario        Somerville,NJ      27 F    92       59  2:14:11       

VINELAND EXCHANGE CLUB TRI         MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Jason Tootell        Boothwyn,PA        30 M    10      102  1:37:58       
   2.Chris Goodwin        Chalfont,PA        34 M    27      136  1:48:55       
   3.Chrisopher Palmer    Cmch,NJ            32 M    33       70  1:51:15       
   4.William Coleman      Cental Islip,NY    33 M    48       28  1:54:08       
   5.Tom Sher             Northfield,NJ      34 M    49       94  1:54:22       
   6.Daniel Shanley       Washington,DC      32 M    52       92  1:55:19       
   7.Aaron Callaway       Wayne,PA           33 M    64       24  1:58:29       
   8.Timothy Ferri        Yardley,PA         30 M    66       36  1:59:59       
   9.Chris Carpino        Marlton,NJ         31 M    77       26  2:06:10       
  10.Gregory Robertson    Philadelphia,PA    32 M    78       81  2:06:31       
  11.William Underwood    Lawrenceville,NJ   31 M    80 C    103  2:06:53       
  12.John Shelden         Marlton,NJ         31 M    82       93  2:07:27       
  13.Julian Stark         Jersey City,NJ     34 M    93       99  2:14:27       
  14.Christian Michael    Yardley,PA         30 M   106 C     64  2:25:05       
  15.Brian Hynes          Holmdel,NJ         33 M   107 C     47  2:25:10       
  16.Jeremy Ryan          Philadelphia,PA    33 M   108       86  2:25:59       

VINELAND EXCHANGE CLUB TRI         FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Samra Carpino        Marlton,NJ         31 F    25       25  1:47:07       
   2.Christine Gedaut     Fairlawn,NJ        32 F    34      128  1:51:31       
   3.Rachel Shumsky       Philadelphia,PA    31 F    58      125  1:56:48       
   4.Karen Bechtold       Cherry Hill,NJ     33 F    86       11  2:08:34       
   5.Susan Vanburen       Philadelphia,PA    32 F    89      122  2:11:50       
   6.Grace Rajewski       Philadelphia,PA    31 F    94       72  2:14:59       
   7.Allison Landers      Philadelphia,PA    30 F   103       54  2:23:11       
   8.Christy Beal         Woodbury Height,NJ 34 F   105       10  2:24:10       
   9.Heather Sh Blakeslee Philadelphia,PA    32 F   111       13  2:30:14       

VINELAND EXCHANGE CLUB TRI         MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   0.Scoogie Snyder       Gwynedd Valley,PA  38 M     2        1  1:31:22       
   0.Scott Ward           Delran,NJ          35 M     3      105  1:33:22       
   1.Mikael Hanson        New York,NY        38 M     5      118  1:35:34       
   2.Rob Hicks            Haddonfield,NJ     39 M    14      144  1:42:00       
   3.James Watts          Cherry Hill,NJ     35 M    26      106  1:48:28       
   4.Duncan Outslay       Wilmington,DE      38 M    31       69  1:50:55       
   5.Craig Baitinger      East Hanover,NJ    37 M    32        8  1:51:12       
   6.Edward Leskauskas    Chatham,NJ         38 M    40       56  1:52:47       
   7.Raymond Bokenkamp    Philadelphia,PA    35 M    43       16  1:53:26       
   8.Robert Young 111     Baltimore,MD       37 M    54      124  1:56:04       
   9.Patrick Ryan         Royersford,PA      39 M    57       85  1:56:42       
  10.Gerard Robertson     Stamford,CT        37 M    79       82  2:06:31       

VINELAND EXCHANGE CLUB TRI         FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   0.Louise Nunan         Ocean City,NJ      39 F     8        3  1:36:59       
   1.Jenny Koniencki      Schwenksville,PA   38 F    74       53  2:05:00       
   2.Laura Evangelista    Collingswood,NJ    35 F    84      113  2:08:10       
   3.Jill Nelson          Moorestown,NJ      39 F    97       66  2:18:47       
   4.Sue Burke            Marlton,NJ         38 F   113 C     22  2:30:51       

VINELAND EXCHANGE CLUB TRI         MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Sean Canoy           Mays Landing,NJ    40 M     9      138  1:37:54       
   2.Bob O'hara           Southhampton,NJ    40 M    13      121  1:41:00       
   3.Jon Troy             Moorestown,NJ      40 M    20      131  1:45:50       
   4.Sean Lederer         Philadelphia,PA    44 M    29       55  1:50:13       
   5.Tom Smyth            Clifton Heights,PA 42 M    45       98  1:53:56       
   6.Richard Vanmeter     Arlington,TN       40 M    50      104  1:54:35       
   7.Patrick Melvin       Wayne,PA           44 M    56       63  1:56:12       
   8.Bill Whelan          Exton,PA           40 M    60      107  1:57:01       
   9.Michael Dolan        Hamilton,NJ        43 M    61 C     32  1:57:10       
  10.Joseph Breen         Harleysville,PA    42 M    62       19  1:57:35       
  11.Jim Katnes           Morrisville,PA     41 M    76      133  2:06:09       
  12.Daniel Skadeland     Phoenixville,PA    41 M   112 C    127  2:30:37       
  13.Tony Ousouljoglou    Bridgewater,NJ     42 M   116       68  2:38:25       

VINELAND EXCHANGE CLUB TRI         FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   0.Midge Kerr           Avalon,NJ          42 F    22        4  1:46:18       
   1.Mary Mcarland        Merion Station,PA  43 F    37      134  1:52:07       
   2.Michele Faul         Princeton,NJ       43 F    41       34  1:52:54       
   3.Isabella De La Houss Lawrenceville,NJ   42 F    51      112  1:54:57       
   4.Beth Kalmes          Yardley,PA         42 F    81       50  2:07:02       
   5.Caroline Omeara      Moorestown,NJ      42 F    96       67  2:18:46       
   6.Linda Lindahl        Yardley,PA         43 F   101       58  2:22:28       
   7.Laura Baldachino     Allentown,NJ       43 F   119        9  2:54:14       

VINELAND EXCHANGE CLUB TRI         MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Steve Tague          Newark,DE          47 M     4      141  1:35:11       
   2.Spidy Swanson        North Wales,PA     47 M     7      101  1:36:33       
   3.Michael Mays         Hatfield,PA        46 M    12       62  1:40:45       
   4.Pete Bruno           Howell,NJ          48 M    24       20  1:46:37       
   5.Tom Strauss          Lincoln Univ,PA    48 M    46      100  1:54:00       
   6.David Weaver         Carsile,PA         49 M    72      123  2:04:38       
   7.David Crane          Lawrenceville,NJ   47 M    85      110  2:08:26       
   8.Bob Schuck           Medford Lakes,NJ   46 M    87       90  2:08:44       
   9.George Foedisch      Telford,PA         47 M    91       37  2:13:04       
  10.William Kensinger    Turnersville,NJ    45 M    99       52  2:20:52       
  11.Jim Angle            Pittsgrove,NJ      45 M   109        6  2:27:56       

VINELAND EXCHANGE CLUB TRI         FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Cheryl King Marino   Chalfont,PA        46 F    28      119  1:50:02       
   2.Paula Smith          Chalfont,PA        49 F    53       96  1:55:37       
   3.Annie Graves         Seaville,NJ        46 F    65       42  1:59:33       
   4.Kim Angle            Pittsgrove,NJ      49 F   114        7  2:30:55       
   5.Sue Keagel           York,PA            49 F   118       51  2:50:39       

VINELAND EXCHANGE CLUB TRI         MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   0.Des Nunan            Ocean City,NJ      51 M     1        2  1:30:38       
   1.David Glasss         New York,          50 M    11      116  1:38:34       
   2.Larry Florkiewicz    Paterson,          52 M    55      114  1:56:09       
   3.Scott Hall           Malvern,PA         50 M    73      117  2:04:40       
   4.David Gingrich       Wilmington,DE      52 M    90       40  2:12:34       
   5.George Rubino        West Deptford,NJ   51 M   115       84  2:32:30       

VINELAND EXCHANGE CLUB TRI         FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Tish Schuman         Marlton,NJ         50 F   117       91  2:42:30       

VINELAND EXCHANGE CLUB TRI         MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Don Morrison         West Brandywine,PA 56 M    16      129  1:43:09       
   2.John Goodman         Hockessin,DE       59 M    38       41  1:52:14       
   3.Bill Maclachlan      Wilmington,DE      56 M    68       61  2:01:45       
   4.Thomas Manzi         Point Pleasant ,NJ 57 M    71      139  2:03:08       
   5.Neal Levy            New York,NY        56 M    98      120  2:20:15       

VINELAND EXCHANGE CLUB TRI         FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
NO FINISHERS

VINELAND EXCHANGE CLUB TRI         MALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Rob Holmes           Plainsboro,NJ      60 M    21      130  1:46:00       
   2.Ed Wright            Green Brook,NJ     60 M    47       75  1:54:06       
   3.Richard Smith Sr     West Chester,PA    62 M   102       97  2:22:29       

VINELAND EXCHANGE CLUB TRI         FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
NO FINISHERS

VINELAND EXCHANGE CLUB TRI         MALE 65 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

VINELAND EXCHANGE CLUB TRI         FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
NO FINISHERS

VINELAND EXCHANGE CLUB TRI         FEMALE AGES 90 TO 90
   1.Female Tm Pacilie Fo New York,NY        90 F    23      140  1:46:21       

VINELAND EXCHANGE CLUB TRI         MALE AGES 91 TO 91
   1.Team Warroirs        ,                  91 M    15      137  1:42:49       
   2. Team Rmc            ,                  91 M    95      143  2:17:54       


VINELAND EXCHANGE CLUB TRI         MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Walter Wooley        Lawrenceville,NJ   99 M   104      132  2:23:49       


CLYDESDALE/ATHENA RESULTS


VINELAND EXCHANGE CLUB TRI MALE CLYDESDALE/ATHENA
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME       
   1.Michael Dolan        Hamilton,NJ        43 M      C     32  1:57:10       
   2.William Underwood    Lawrenceville,NJ   31 M      C    103  2:06:53       
   3.Christian Michael    Yardley,PA         30 M      C     64  2:25:05       
   4.Brian Hynes          Holmdel,NJ         33 M      C     47  2:25:10       
   5.Daniel Skadeland     Phoenixville,PA    41 M      C    127  2:30:37       


VINELAND EXCHANGE CLUB TRI FEMALE CLYDESDALE/ATHENA
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME       
   1.Casmera Wick         Abington,PA        26 F      C    108  2:10:42       
   2.Sue Burke            Marlton,NJ         38 F      C     22  2:30:51