RUN 4 LUPUS 4 MILER

Race Date:9-17-06


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RUN 4 LUPUS 4 MILER

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Ken Vercammen        Edison,NJ          47 M U   25:30  6:22 1/47      M45-49:1/8     73.8% 1/ 27  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   2.Felipe Cifuentes     Linden,NJ          42 M     27:59  7:00 2/47      M40-44:1/3     64.7% 4/ 27  
   3.Jose Cifuentes       Brooklyn,NY        36 M     28:24  7:06 3/47      M35-39:1/4     61.0% N/A    
   4.Daniel Jablon        Fanwood,NJ         36 M     28:53  7:13 4/47      M35-39:2/4     60.0% N/A    
   5.Andrew Little        Randolph,NJ        99 M     29:02  7:16 5/47      NO AGE                      
   6.Joseph Ferino        Edison,NJ          31 M     29:24  7:21 6/47      M30-34:1/5     57.6% N/A    
   7.Alec Savitsky        North Plainfiel,NJ 34 M     29:26  7:22 7/47      M30-34:2/5     58.2% N/A    
   8.Kevin Dunn           Cedar Grove,NJ     50 M     29:27  7:22 8/47      M50-54:1/7     65.4% 2/ 27  
   9.John Montgomery      Verona,NJ          29 M     29:45  7:26 9/47      M25-29:1/4     56.7% N/A    
  10.Ed Little            Randolph,NJ        99 M     29:46  7:26 10/47     NO AGE                      
  11.Itoracio Montezroso  Raway,NJ           46 M     30:46  7:42 11/47     M45-49:2/8     60.7% 7/ 27  
  12.Susan Cecere         Essex Fells,NJ     40 F     31:18  7:50 1/22      F40-44:1/5     63.9% 2/  9  
  13.Fred Jacques         Jersey City,NJ     58 M     31:34  7:54 12/47     M55-59:1/6     65.2% 3/ 27  
  14. Ross                Plumsted,NJ        38 M     31:41  7:55 13/47     M35-39:3/4     55.4% N/A    
  15. Thao Ito            ,                  99 M     31:54  7:58 14/47     NO AGE                      

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  16.Robert Maguire       Colts Neck,NJ      42 M     32:13  8:03 15/47     M40-44:2/3     56.2% 11/ 27 
  17.Michael Ahearn       Arlington,TX       45 M     32:18  8:04 16/47     M45-49:3/8     57.3% 9/ 27  
  18.Dana Zarlega         North Plainfiel,NJ 30 F     32:32  8:08 2/22      F30-34:1/5     59.3% N/A    
  19.Juliane Little       Randolph,NJ        99 F     32:49  8:12 3/22      NO AGE                      
  20.Robert Diziki        Westfield,NJ       34 M     32:51  8:13 17/47     M30-34:3/5     52.1% N/A    
  21.Kevin Cumiskey       Roselle Park,NJ    34 M     32:53  8:13 18/47     M30-34:4/5     52.1% N/A    
  22.Steven Little        Westfield,NJ       99 M     32:53  8:13 19/47     NO AGE                      
  23.Dawn Ross            Plumsted,NJ        30 F U   33:06  8:16 4/22      F30-34:2/5     58.3% N/A    
  24.Giuseppe Ciccone     West Caldwell,NJ   44 M     33:07  8:17 20/47     M40-44:3/3     55.5% 12/ 27 
  25.Charles Dreifus      Randolph,NJ        50 M     33:20  8:20 21/47     M50-54:2/7     57.8% 8/ 27  
  26.Jeffrey Sagalow      Springfield,NJ     49 M     33:38  8:24 22/47     M45-49:4/8     56.8% 10/ 27 
  27.Danielle Yeranian    Essex Falls,NJ     34 F     34:19  8:35 5/22      F30-34:3/5     56.6% N/A    
  28.Carrie Tompkin       Scotch Plains,NJ   99 F     34:22  8:36 6/22      NO AGE                      
  29.Paul Krentar         Piscataway,NJ      63 M U   34:27  8:37 23/47     M60-64:1/1     62.5% 6/ 27  
  30.Jose Cifuentes       Brooklyn,NY        36 M     34:28  8:37 24/47     M35-39:4/4     50.2% N/A    
  31.Ellen Jacques        Jersey Cit,NJ      57 F     34:43  8:41 7/22      F55-59:1/1     69.6% 1/  9  
  32.Elizabeth Carpenter  Kenilworth,NJ      50 F     34:47  8:42 8/22      F50-54:1/2     63.4% 3/  9  
  33.Valerie Lalor        Sparta,NJ          36 F     34:56  8:44 9/22      F35-39:1/3     56.0% N/A    
  34.Beth Madsen          ,                  42 F     35:05  8:46 10/22     F40-44:2/5     57.8% 5/  9  
  35.Steven Lataro        Clifton,NJ         45 M     35:10  8:48 25/47     M45-49:5/8     52.7% 18/ 27 
  36.Michael Metzger      Cranford,NJ        51 M U   35:18  8:50 26/47     M50-54:3/7     55.0% 13/ 27 
  37.Victor Sloan         Flemington,NJ      47 M     35:20  8:50 27/47     M45-49:6/8     53.2% 17/ 27 
  38.Nathan Dreifus       Randolph,NJ        14 M     35:43  8:56 28/47     M 1-19:1/2     51.9% N/A    
  39.Michael Rodgers      Cranford,NJ        31 M     35:57  8:59 29/47     M30-34:5/5     47.1% N/A    

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  40.Cindy Carracino      Cranford,NJ        35 F     35:58  9:00 11/22     F35-39:2/3     54.2% N/A    
  41.Lili Zhang           Scotch Plains,NJ   42 F     36:04  9:01 12/22     F40-44:3/5     56.2% 6/  9  
  42.Judith Hudson        Westfield,NJ       52 F     36:09  9:02 13/22     F50-54:2/2     62.6% 4/  9  
  43.Christina Manata     ,                  99 F     36:28  9:07 14/22     NO AGE                      
  44.Peter Hansen         ,                  99 M     36:44  9:11 30/47     NO AGE                      
  45.Joanna Gallagher     Westfield,NJ       38 F     36:44  9:11 15/22     F35-39:3/3     53.8% N/A    
  46.Robert Thien         Bridgewater,NJ     72 M     36:47  9:12 31/47     M65-89:1/2     64.2% 5/ 27  
  47.Neil Sullivan        Morristown,NJ      28 M     36:48  9:12 32/47     M25-29:2/4     45.8% N/A    
  48.Matthew Moloshok     Westfield,NJ       53 M     36:51  9:13 33/47     M50-54:4/7     53.6% 15/ 27 
  49.Charlie Brzyski      Morganville,NJ     28 M     37:01  9:15 34/47     M25-29:3/4     45.5% N/A    
  50.George Swialek       Verona,NJ          55 M     37:17  9:19 35/47     M55-59:2/6     53.8% 14/ 27 
  51.Scott Prochatka      Short Hills,NJ     27 M     37:39  9:25 36/47     M25-29:4/4     44.8% N/A    
  52.Hayley Prochatka     Short Hills,NJ     27 F     37:39  9:25 16/22     F25-29:1/1     51.3% N/A    
  53.Barry Thomashaw      Westfield,NJ       52 M     38:37  9:39 37/47     M50-54:5/7     50.7% 20/ 27 
  54.Kathleen Dedrick     Westfield,NJ       45 F U   38:42  9:40 17/22     F45-49:1/1     53.8% 7/  9  
  55.Harvey Zagan         ,                  59 M     38:53  9:43 38/47     M55-59:3/6     53.4% 16/ 27 
  56.Audra Diziki         Cranford,NJ        31 F     39:30  9:52 18/22     F30-34:4/5     48.9% N/A    

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  57.Virginia Falceo      ,NY                41 F     41:00 10:15 19/22     F40-44:4/5     49.1% 8/  9  
  58.Joe Giglio           Mountainside,NJ    56 M     41:14 10:18 39/47     M55-59:4/6     49.1% 21/ 27 
  59.Rod Lengel           Booton,NJ          47 M     42:41 10:40 40/47     M45-49:7/8     44.1% 24/ 27 
  60.Elliot Collins       Raritan,NJ         54 M     43:44 10:56 41/47     M50-54:6/7     45.5% 23/ 27 

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  61.Matthew Smelter      ,                  13 M     44:34 11:08 42/47     M 1-19:2/2     42.5% N/A    
  62.John Martens         Union,NJ           57 M     44:44 11:11 43/47     M55-59:5/6     45.6% 22/ 27 
  63.Kevin Mcvey          Cedar Grove,NJ     52 M     44:48 11:12 44/47     M50-54:7/7     43.7% 25/ 27 
  64.Lora O'connor        N. Brunswick,NJ    33 F     46:59 11:45 20/22     F30-34:5/5     41.3% N/A    
  65.Karee Ethridge       North Brunswick,NJ 99 F     47:00 11:45 21/22     NO AGE                      
  66.John Gotto           ,                  47 M     47:00 11:45 45/47     M45-49:8/8     40.0% 26/ 27 

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  67.Cynthia Sorece       Belleville,NJ      40 F     51:16 12:49 22/22     F40-44:5/5     39.0% 9/  9  
  68.Gilbert Sloan        Wilmington,NJ      78 M     51:17 12:49 46/47     M65-89:2/2     51.1% 19/ 27 

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  69.Fred Magaletta       Califon,NJ         57 M     57:24 14:21 47/47     M55-59:6/6     35.6% 27/ 27 


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
RUN 4 LUPUS 4 MILER TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Ken Vercammen        Edison,NJ          47 M        U  487    25:30   6:22
   2.Felipe Cifuentes     Linden,NJ          42 M           585    27:59   7:00
   3.Jose Cifuentes       Brooklyn,NY        36 M           584    28:24   7:06
   4.Daniel Jablon        Fanwood,NJ         36 M           562    28:53   7:13
   5.Andrew Little        Randolph,NJ        99 M           448    29:02   7:16
   6.Joseph Ferino        Edison,NJ          31 M           494    29:24   7:21
   7.Alec Savitsky        North Plainfiel,NJ 34 M           462    29:26   7:22
   8.Kevin Dunn           Cedar Grove,NJ     50 M           439    29:27   7:22
   9.John Montgomery      Verona,NJ          29 M           473    29:45   7:26
  10.Ed Little            Randolph,NJ        99 M           449    29:46   7:26
RUN 4 LUPUS 4 MILER TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Susan Cecere         Essex Fells,NJ     40 F           479    31:18   7:50
   2.Dana Zarlega         North Plainfiel,NJ 30 F           465    32:32   8:08
   3.Juliane Little       Randolph,NJ        99 F           450    32:49   8:12
   4.Dawn Ross            Plumsted,NJ        30 F        U  565    33:06   8:16
   5.Danielle Yeranian    Essex Falls,NJ     34 F           481    34:19   8:35
   6.Carrie Tompkin       Scotch Plains,NJ   99 F           576    34:22   8:36
   7.Ellen Jacques        Jersey Cit,NJ      57 F           575    34:43   8:41
   8.Elizabeth Carpenter  Kenilworth,NJ      50 F           563    34:47   8:42
   9.Valerie Lalor        Sparta,NJ          36 F           447    34:56   8:44
  10.Beth Madsen          ,                  42 F           480    35:05   8:46
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RUN 4 LUPUS 4 MILER TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Ken Vercammen        Edison,NJ          47 M        U  487    25:30   6:22
   2.Felipe Cifuentes     Linden,NJ          42 M           585    27:59   7:00
   3.Kevin Dunn           Cedar Grove,NJ     50 M           439    29:27   7:22
   4.Itoracio Montezroso  Raway,NJ           46 M           586    30:46   7:42
   5.Fred Jacques         Jersey City,NJ     58 M           574    31:34   7:54
   6.Robert Maguire       Colts Neck,NJ      42 M           488    32:13   8:03
   7.Michael Ahearn       Arlington,TX       45 M           485    32:18   8:04
   8.Giuseppe Ciccone     West Caldwell,NJ   44 M           437    33:07   8:17
   9.Charles Dreifus      Randolph,NJ        50 M           470    33:20   8:20
  10.Jeffrey Sagalow      Springfield,NJ     49 M           461    33:38   8:24
RUN 4 LUPUS 4 MILER TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Susan Cecere         Essex Fells,NJ     40 F           479    31:18   7:50
   2.Ellen Jacques        Jersey Cit,NJ      57 F           575    34:43   8:41
   3.Elizabeth Carpenter  Kenilworth,NJ      50 F           563    34:47   8:42
   4.Beth Madsen          ,                  42 F           480    35:05   8:46
   5.Lili Zhang           Scotch Plains,NJ   42 F           468    36:04   9:01
   6.Judith Hudson        Westfield,NJ       52 F           482    36:09   9:02
   7.Kathleen Dedrick     Westfield,NJ       45 F        U  486    38:42   9:40
   8.Virginia Falceo      ,NY                41 F           587    41:00  10:15
   9.Cynthia Sorece       Belleville,NJ      40 F           580    51:16  12:49


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
RUN 4 LUPUS 4 MILER                MALE 19 AND UNDER
   1.Nathan Dreifus       Randolph,NJ        14 M    38      471    35:43   8:56
   2.Matthew Smelter      ,                  13 M    61      588    44:34  11:08

RUN 4 LUPUS 4 MILER                FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
NO FINISHERS

RUN 4 LUPUS 4 MILER                MALE AGES 20 TO 24
NO FINISHERS

RUN 4 LUPUS 4 MILER                FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
NO FINISHERS

RUN 4 LUPUS 4 MILER                MALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.John Montgomery      Verona,NJ          29 M     9      473    29:45   7:26
   2.Neil Sullivan        Morristown,NJ      28 M    47      566    36:48   9:12
   3.Charlie Brzyski      Morganville,NJ     28 M    49      436    37:01   9:15
   4.Scott Prochatka      Short Hills,NJ     27 M    51      493    37:39   9:25

RUN 4 LUPUS 4 MILER                FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Hayley Prochatka     Short Hills,NJ     27 F    52      492    37:39   9:25

RUN 4 LUPUS 4 MILER                MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Joseph Ferino        Edison,NJ          31 M     6      494    29:24   7:21
   2.Alec Savitsky        North Plainfiel,NJ 34 M     7      462    29:26   7:22
   3.Robert Diziki        Westfield,NJ       34 M    20      467    32:51   8:13
   4.Kevin Cumiskey       Roselle Park,NJ    34 M    21      438    32:53   8:13
   5.Michael Rodgers      Cranford,NJ        31 M    39      460    35:57   8:59

RUN 4 LUPUS 4 MILER                FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Dana Zarlega         North Plainfiel,NJ 30 F    18      465    32:32   8:08
   2.Dawn Ross            Plumsted,NJ        30 F    23   U  565    33:06   8:16
   3.Danielle Yeranian    Essex Falls,NJ     34 F    27      481    34:19   8:35
   4.Audra Diziki         Cranford,NJ        31 F    56      564    39:30   9:52
   5.Lora O'connor        N. Brunswick,NJ    33 F    64      583    46:59  11:45

RUN 4 LUPUS 4 MILER                MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Jose Cifuentes       Brooklyn,NY        36 M     3      584    28:24   7:06
   2.Daniel Jablon        Fanwood,NJ         36 M     4      562    28:53   7:13
   3. Ross                Plumsted,NJ        38 M    14      561    31:41   7:55
   4.Jose Cifuentes       Brooklyn,NY        36 M    30      484    34:28   8:37

RUN 4 LUPUS 4 MILER                FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Valerie Lalor        Sparta,NJ          36 F    33      447    34:56   8:44
   2.Cindy Carracino      Cranford,NJ        35 F    40      582    35:58   9:00
   3.Joanna Gallagher     Westfield,NJ       38 F    45      442    36:44   9:11

RUN 4 LUPUS 4 MILER                MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Felipe Cifuentes     Linden,NJ          42 M     2      585    27:59   7:00
   2.Robert Maguire       Colts Neck,NJ      42 M    16      488    32:13   8:03
   3.Giuseppe Ciccone     West Caldwell,NJ   44 M    24      437    33:07   8:17

RUN 4 LUPUS 4 MILER                FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Susan Cecere         Essex Fells,NJ     40 F    12      479    31:18   7:50
   2.Beth Madsen          ,                  42 F    34      480    35:05   8:46
   3.Lili Zhang           Scotch Plains,NJ   42 F    41      468    36:04   9:01
   4.Virginia Falceo      ,NY                41 F    57      587    41:00  10:15
   5.Cynthia Sorece       Belleville,NJ      40 F    67      580    51:16  12:49

RUN 4 LUPUS 4 MILER                MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Ken Vercammen        Edison,NJ          47 M     1   U  487    25:30   6:22
   2.Itoracio Montezroso  Raway,NJ           46 M    11      586    30:46   7:42
   3.Michael Ahearn       Arlington,TX       45 M    17      485    32:18   8:04
   4.Jeffrey Sagalow      Springfield,NJ     49 M    26      461    33:38   8:24
   5.Steven Lataro        Clifton,NJ         45 M    35      472    35:10   8:48
   6.Victor Sloan         Flemington,NJ      47 M    37      463    35:20   8:50
   7.Rod Lengel           Booton,NJ          47 M    59      474    42:41  10:40
   8.John Gotto           ,                  47 M    66      495    47:00  11:45

RUN 4 LUPUS 4 MILER                FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Kathleen Dedrick     Westfield,NJ       45 F    54   U  486    38:42   9:40

RUN 4 LUPUS 4 MILER                MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Kevin Dunn           Cedar Grove,NJ     50 M     8      439    29:27   7:22
   2.Charles Dreifus      Randolph,NJ        50 M    25      470    33:20   8:20
   3.Michael Metzger      Cranford,NJ        51 M    36   U  454    35:18   8:50
   4.Matthew Moloshok     Westfield,NJ       53 M    48      483    36:51   9:13
   5.Barry Thomashaw      Westfield,NJ       52 M    53      477    38:37   9:39
   6.Elliot Collins       Raritan,NJ         54 M    60      581    43:44  10:56
   7.Kevin Mcvey          Cedar Grove,NJ     52 M    63      452    44:48  11:12

RUN 4 LUPUS 4 MILER                FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Elizabeth Carpenter  Kenilworth,NJ      50 F    32      563    34:47   8:42
   2.Judith Hudson        Westfield,NJ       52 F    42      482    36:09   9:02

RUN 4 LUPUS 4 MILER                MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Fred Jacques         Jersey City,NJ     58 M    13      574    31:34   7:54
   2.George Swialek       Verona,NJ          55 M    50      500    37:17   9:19
   3.Harvey Zagan         ,                  59 M    55      496    38:53   9:43
   4.Joe Giglio           Mountainside,NJ    56 M    58      443    41:14  10:18
   5.John Martens         Union,NJ           57 M    62      478    44:44  11:11
   6.Fred Magaletta       Califon,NJ         57 M    69      491    57:24  14:21

RUN 4 LUPUS 4 MILER                FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Ellen Jacques        Jersey Cit,NJ      57 F    31      575    34:43   8:41

RUN 4 LUPUS 4 MILER                MALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Paul Krentar         Piscataway,NJ      63 M    29   U  489    34:27   8:37

RUN 4 LUPUS 4 MILER                FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
NO FINISHERS

RUN 4 LUPUS 4 MILER                MALE 65 AND OVER
   1.Robert Thien         Bridgewater,NJ     72 M    46      469    36:47   9:12
   2.Gilbert Sloan        Wilmington,NJ      78 M    68      475    51:17  12:49

RUN 4 LUPUS 4 MILER                FEMALE 65 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

RUN 4 LUPUS 4 MILER                MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Andrew Little        Randolph,NJ        99 M     5      448    29:02   7:16
   2.Ed Little            Randolph,NJ        99 M    10      449    29:46   7:26
   3. Thao Ito            ,                  99 M    15      497    31:54   7:58
   4.Steven Little        Westfield,NJ       99 M    22      451    32:53   8:13
   5.Peter Hansen         ,                  99 M    44      498    36:44   9:11

RUN 4 LUPUS 4 MILER                FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Juliane Little       Randolph,NJ        99 F    19      450    32:49   8:12
   2.Carrie Tompkin       Scotch Plains,NJ   99 F    28      576    34:22   8:36
   3.Christina Manata     ,                  99 F    43      499    36:28   9:07
   4.Karee Ethridge       North Brunswick,NJ 99 F    65      440    47:00  11:45


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RUN 4 LUPUS 4 MILER -- MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Ken Vercammen        Edison,NJ          47 M   U    25:30   6:22  73.8%
   2.Kevin Dunn           Cedar Grove,NJ     50 M        29:27   7:22  65.4%
   3.Fred Jacques         Jersey City,NJ     58 M        31:34   7:54  65.2%
   4.Felipe Cifuentes     Linden,NJ          42 M        27:59   7:00  64.7%
   5.Robert Thien         Bridgewater,NJ     72 M        36:47   9:12  64.2%
   6.Paul Krentar         Piscataway,NJ      63 M   U    34:27   8:37  62.5%
   7.Itoracio Montezroso  Raway,NJ           46 M        30:46   7:42  60.7%
   8.Charles Dreifus      Randolph,NJ        50 M        33:20   8:20  57.8%
   9.Michael Ahearn       Arlington,TX       45 M        32:18   8:04  57.3%
  10.Jeffrey Sagalow      Springfield,NJ     49 M        33:38   8:24  56.8%
  11.Robert Maguire       Colts Neck,NJ      42 M        32:13   8:03  56.2%
  12.Giuseppe Ciccone     West Caldwell,NJ   44 M        33:07   8:17  55.5%
  13.Michael Metzger      Cranford,NJ        51 M   U    35:18   8:50  55.0%
  14.George Swialek       Verona,NJ          55 M        37:17   9:19  53.8%
  15.Matthew Moloshok     Westfield,NJ       53 M        36:51   9:13  53.6%
  16.Harvey Zagan         ,                  59 M        38:53   9:43  53.4%
  17.Victor Sloan         Flemington,NJ      47 M        35:20   8:50  53.2%
  18.Steven Lataro        Clifton,NJ         45 M        35:10   8:48  52.7%
  19.Gilbert Sloan        Wilmington,NJ      78 M        51:17  12:49  51.1%
  20.Barry Thomashaw      Westfield,NJ       52 M        38:37   9:39  50.7%
  21.Joe Giglio           Mountainside,NJ    56 M        41:14  10:18  49.1%
  22.John Martens         Union,NJ           57 M        44:44  11:11  45.6%
  23.Elliot Collins       Raritan,NJ         54 M        43:44  10:56  45.5%
  24.Rod Lengel           Booton,NJ          47 M        42:41  10:40  44.1%
  25.Kevin Mcvey          Cedar Grove,NJ     52 M        44:48  11:12  43.7%
  26.John Gotto           ,                  47 M        47:00  11:45  40.0%
  27.Fred Magaletta       Califon,NJ         57 M        57:24  14:21  35.6%
RUN 4 LUPUS 4 MILER -- MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Ellen Jacques        Jersey Cit,NJ      57 F        34:43   8:41  69.6%
   2.Susan Cecere         Essex Fells,NJ     40 F        31:18   7:50  63.9%
   3.Elizabeth Carpenter  Kenilworth,NJ      50 F        34:47   8:42  63.4%
   4.Judith Hudson        Westfield,NJ       52 F        36:09   9:02  62.6%
   5.Beth Madsen          ,                  42 F        35:05   8:46  57.8%
   6.Lili Zhang           Scotch Plains,NJ   42 F        36:04   9:01  56.2%
   7.Kathleen Dedrick     Westfield,NJ       45 F   U    38:42   9:40  53.8%
   8.Virginia Falceo      ,NY                41 F        41:00  10:15  49.1%
   9.Cynthia Sorece       Belleville,NJ      40 F        51:16  12:49  39.0%
RUN 4 LUPUS 4 MILER -- ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Ken Vercammen        Edison,NJ          47 M   U    25:30   6:22  73.8%
   2.Kevin Dunn           Cedar Grove,NJ     50 M        29:27   7:22  65.4%
   3.Fred Jacques         Jersey City,NJ     58 M        31:34   7:54  65.2%
   4.Felipe Cifuentes     Linden,NJ          42 M        27:59   7:00  64.7%
   5.Robert Thien         Bridgewater,NJ     72 M        36:47   9:12  64.2%
   6.Paul Krentar         Piscataway,NJ      63 M   U    34:27   8:37  62.5%
   7.Jose Cifuentes       Brooklyn,NY        36 M        28:24   7:06  61.0%
   8.Itoracio Montezroso  Raway,NJ           46 M        30:46   7:42  60.7%
   9.Daniel Jablon        Fanwood,NJ         36 M        28:53   7:13  60.0%
  10.Alec Savitsky        North Plainfiel,NJ 34 M        29:26   7:22  58.2%
  11.Charles Dreifus      Randolph,NJ        50 M        33:20   8:20  57.8%
  12.Joseph Ferino        Edison,NJ          31 M        29:24   7:21  57.6%
  13.Michael Ahearn       Arlington,TX       45 M        32:18   8:04  57.3%
  14.Jeffrey Sagalow      Springfield,NJ     49 M        33:38   8:24  56.8%
  15.John Montgomery      Verona,NJ          29 M        29:45   7:26  56.7%
  16.Robert Maguire       Colts Neck,NJ      42 M        32:13   8:03  56.2%
  17.Giuseppe Ciccone     West Caldwell,NJ   44 M        33:07   8:17  55.5%
  18. Ross                Plumsted,NJ        38 M        31:41   7:55  55.4%
  19.Michael Metzger      Cranford,NJ        51 M   U    35:18   8:50  55.0%
  20.George Swialek       Verona,NJ          55 M        37:17   9:19  53.8%
  21.Matthew Moloshok     Westfield,NJ       53 M        36:51   9:13  53.6%
  22.Harvey Zagan         ,                  59 M        38:53   9:43  53.4%
  23.Victor Sloan         Flemington,NJ      47 M        35:20   8:50  53.2%
  24.Steven Lataro        Clifton,NJ         45 M        35:10   8:48  52.7%
  25.Kevin Cumiskey       Roselle Park,NJ    34 M        32:53   8:13  52.1%
  26.Robert Diziki        Westfield,NJ       34 M        32:51   8:13  52.1%
  27.Nathan Dreifus       Randolph,NJ        14 M        35:43   8:56  51.9%
  28.Gilbert Sloan        Wilmington,NJ      78 M        51:17  12:49  51.1%
  29.Barry Thomashaw      Westfield,NJ       52 M        38:37   9:39  50.7%
  30.Jose Cifuentes       Brooklyn,NY        36 M        34:28   8:37  50.2%
RUN 4 LUPUS 4 MILER -- ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Ellen Jacques        Jersey Cit,NJ      57 F        34:43   8:41  69.6%
   2.Susan Cecere         Essex Fells,NJ     40 F        31:18   7:50  63.9%
   3.Elizabeth Carpenter  Kenilworth,NJ      50 F        34:47   8:42  63.4%
   4.Judith Hudson        Westfield,NJ       52 F        36:09   9:02  62.6%
   5.Dana Zarlega         North Plainfiel,NJ 30 F        32:32   8:08  59.3%
   6.Dawn Ross            Plumsted,NJ        30 F   U    33:06   8:16  58.3%
   7.Beth Madsen          ,                  42 F        35:05   8:46  57.8%
   8.Danielle Yeranian    Essex Falls,NJ     34 F        34:19   8:35  56.6%
   9.Lili Zhang           Scotch Plains,NJ   42 F        36:04   9:01  56.2%
  10.Valerie Lalor        Sparta,NJ          36 F        34:56   8:44  56.0%
  11.Cindy Carracino      Cranford,NJ        35 F        35:58   9:00  54.2%
  12.Kathleen Dedrick     Westfield,NJ       45 F   U    38:42   9:40  53.8%
  13.Joanna Gallagher     Westfield,NJ       38 F        36:44   9:11  53.8%
  14.Hayley Prochatka     Short Hills,NJ     27 F        37:39   9:25  51.3%
  15.Virginia Falceo      ,NY                41 F        41:00  10:15  49.1%
  16.Audra Diziki         Cranford,NJ        31 F        39:30   9:52  48.9%
  17.Lora O'connor        N. Brunswick,NJ    33 F        46:59  11:45  41.3%
  18.Cynthia Sorece       Belleville,NJ      40 F        51:16  12:49  39.0%