RUN FOR DARREN

Race Date:9-16-06


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| RACE WALKER | WHEELCHAIR | KINNELON
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RUN FOR DARREN

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Mike Soroko          Butler,NJ          17 M     17:02  5:29 1/108     M15-19:1/7     79.3% N/A    
   2.Mike Burke           Butler,NJ          18 M     18:27  5:56 2/108     M15-19:2/7     72.3% N/A    

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   3.Dan Murphy           Glen Ridge,NJ      51 M     18:46  6:02 3/108     M50-59:1/17    79.2% 1/ 61  
   4.Frank Ciaburri       Sparta,NJ          29 M     20:02  6:27 4/108     M20-29:1/16    64.5% N/A    
   5.Joe Capecci          Butler,NJ          22 M     20:07  6:28 5/108     M20-29:2/16    64.2% N/A    
   6.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        50 M U   20:12  6:30 6/108     M50-59:2/17    73.0% 3/ 61  
   7.Ken Bakk             Haskell,NJ         40 M     20:21  6:33 7/108     M40-49:1/38    67.1% 10/ 61 
   8.Catherine Stone-bork Ringwood,NJ        44 F     20:30  6:36 1/87      F40-49:1/31    77.2% 1/ 43  
   9.Peter Singer         Butler,NJ          43 M     20:40  6:39 8/108     M40-49:2/38    67.6% 9/ 61  
  10.William Betts        Butler,NJ          15 M     20:46  6:41 9/108     M15-19:3/7     67.0% N/A    
  11.Kevin Burke          Kinnelon,NJ        47 M     20:55  6:44 10/108    M40-49:3/38    68.8% 5/ 61  
  12.Eric Prol            Dover,NJ           26 M U   20:56  6:44 11/108    M20-29:3/16    61.6% N/A    
  13.Danny Frankel        Butler,NJ          14 M     20:59  6:45 12/108    M 1-14:1/13    67.6% N/A    
  14.Ray Duger            Parsippany,NJ      48 M     21:15  6:50 13/108    M40-49:4/38    68.3% 7/ 61  
  15.Alan Thiem           Kinnelon,NJ        43 M     21:23  6:53 14/108    M40-49:5/38    65.3% 13/ 61 
  16.Dave Cornine         Kinnelon,NJ        49 M     21:32  6:56 15/108    M40-49:6/38    67.9% 8/ 61  
  17.Harun Busumu         Bloomfield,NJ      40 M     21:40  6:58 16/108    M40-49:7/38    63.0% 17/ 61 
  18.Peter Terranova      Newton,NJ          56 M     21:41  6:59 17/108    M50-59:3/17    71.5% 4/ 61  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  19.Erik Neinstedt       Kinnelon,NJ        23 M     21:58  7:04 18/108    M20-29:4/16    58.7% N/A    
  20.Chris Conway         Ridgefield Park,NJ 46 M     22:07  7:07 19/108    M40-49:8/38    64.6% 14/ 61 
  21.Jim Nadler           Kinnelon,NJ        41 M     22:08  7:07 20/108    M40-49:9/38    62.1% 19/ 61 
  22.Jerry Gilsinger      Haskell,NJ         46 M     22:09  7:08 21/108    M40-49:10/38   64.5% 15/ 61 
  23.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       65 M U   22:13  7:09 22/108    M60-69:1/3     75.5% 2/ 61  
  24.Charles Weinpel      Wanaque,NJ         54 M     22:18  7:11 23/108    M50-59:4/17    68.3% 6/ 61  
  25.Barry Loranger       Butler,NJ          43 M     22:26  7:13 24/108    M40-49:11/38   62.2% 18/ 61 
  26.Charles Marron       Sparta,NJ          50 M     22:27  7:14 25/108    M50-59:5/17    65.7% 12/ 61 
  27.Katharine Gibson     Kinnelon,NJ        15 F     22:51  7:21 2/87      F15-19:1/8     67.8% N/A    
  28.Jim Murtha           W. Milford,NJ      36 M     22:52  7:22 26/108    M30-39:1/11    58.0% N/A    
  29.Rund Adbelfatah      Butler,NJ          15 F     23:01  7:24 3/87      F15-19:2/8     67.3% N/A    
  30.Steven Cohen         Short Hills,NJ     11 M     23:09  7:27 27/108    M 1-14:2/13    66.1% N/A    
  31.Mark Sprague         Pompton Lakes,NJ   28 M     23:09  7:27 28/108    M20-29:5/16    55.7% N/A    
  32.Jim De3ricks         Pompton Plains,NJ  43 M     23:22  7:31 29/108    M40-49:12/38   59.7% 21/ 61 
  33.Dylan Mcmurrer       Butler,NJ          11 M     23:36  7:36 30/108    M 1-14:3/13    64.8% N/A    
  34.Steven Landspurg     Kinnelon,NJ        10 M     23:43  7:38 31/108    M 1-14:4/13    66.6% N/A    
  35.John Morkat          Butler,NJ          20 M     23:44  7:38 32/108    M20-29:6/16    54.9% N/A    
  36.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        49 M     23:47  7:39 33/108    M40-49:13/38   61.5% 20/ 61 
  37.David Kahl           West Milford,NJ    41 M     23:59  7:43 34/108    M40-49:14/38   57.3% 26/ 61 
  38.Scott Andersen       Kinnelon,NJ        44 M     24:00  7:43 35/108    M40-49:15/38   58.6% 23/ 61 
  39.Cheryl Coutts        Kinnelon,NJ        43 F     24:06  7:45 4/87      F40-49:2/31    65.1% 4/ 43  
  40.Adrian Dunner        Butler,NJ          41 M     24:07  7:46 36/108    M40-49:16/38   57.0% 28/ 61 
  41.Emmett Kistler       Butler,NJ          17 M     24:10  7:47 37/108    M15-19:4/7     55.9% N/A    
  42.Barbaba Fleming      Kinnelon,NJ        47 F     24:12  7:47 5/87      F40-49:3/31    67.4% 2/ 43  
  43.Donald Terry         Kinnelon,NJ        60 M     24:15  7:48 38/108    M60-69:2/3     66.1% 11/ 61 
  44.Craig De Leo  Sr.    Kinnelon,NJ        39 M     24:19  7:50 39/108    M30-39:2/11    55.7% N/A    
  45.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           24:28  7:52 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
  46.Mike Makinen         Kinnelon,NJ        42 M     24:36  7:55 40/108    M40-49:17/38   56.3% 29/ 61 
  47.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       46 M     24:39  7:56 41/108    M40-49:18/38   58.0% 24/ 61 

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  48.Rebecca Townsend     Kinnelon,NJ        15 F     24:52  8:00 6/87      F15-19:3/8     62.3% N/A    
  49.Mike Alesandro       Kinnelon,NJ        18 M     24:58  8:02 42/108    M15-19:5/7     53.4% N/A    
  50.Heather Kahl         West Milford,NJ    40 F     25:01  8:03 7/87      F40-49:4/31    61.3% 9/ 43  
  51.Camille Creary       Matawan,NJ         35 F     25:02  8:03 8/87      F30-39:1/21    59.7% N/A    
  52.Steve Milici         Butler,NJ          17 F     25:13  8:07 9/87      F15-19:4/8     60.0% N/A    
  53.Deborah Stickle      Kinnelon,NJ        38 F     25:18  8:09 10/87     F30-39:2/21    59.9% N/A    
  54.Mark Nafash          Kinnelon,NJ        16 M     25:18  8:09 43/108    M15-19:6/7     54.1% N/A    
  55.Abby Fisher          Kinnelon,NJ        11 F     25:27  8:11 11/87     F 1-14:1/8     65.4% N/A    
  56.Theresa Harrison     Kinnelon,NJ        47 F     25:29  8:12 12/87     F40-49:5/31    64.0% 7/ 43  
  57.Judi Feinberg        Kinnelon,NJ        48 F     25:30  8:12 13/87     F40-49:6/31    64.7% 6/ 43  
  58.Ray Duplain          Kinnelon,NJ        49 M     25:32  8:13 44/108    M40-49:19/38   57.3% 27/ 61 
  59.Dani Roselius        Kinnelon,NJ        16 F     25:33  8:13 14/87     F15-19:5/8     59.9% N/A    
  60.Erin Milici          Butler,NJ          20 F     25:33  8:13 15/87     F20-29:1/7     57.9% N/A    
  61.Dave Moser           Bethel,CT          21 M     25:34  8:14 45/108    M20-29:7/16    50.7% N/A    
  62.Robert Deboer        Butler,NJ          44 M     25:38  8:15 46/108    M40-49:20/38   54.9% 33/ 61 
  63.Michael Shondel      Butler,NJ          24 M     25:41  8:16 47/108    M20-29:8/16    50.2% N/A    
  64.Mike Jacobson        Butler,NJ          17 M     25:42  8:16 48/108    M15-19:7/7     52.6% N/A    
  65.Viktorija Bogojevski West Milford,NJ    18 F     25:43  8:17 16/87     F15-19:6/8     58.2% N/A    
  66.Joann Galinak        Riverdale,NJ       50 F U   25:45  8:17 17/87     F50-59:1/12    65.7% 3/ 43  
  67.Liz Schecter         Butler,NJ          46 F     25:51  8:19 18/87     F40-49:7/31    62.4% 8/ 43  
  68.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           25:52  8:20 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
  69.Michelle Soares      Towaco,NJ          38 F     25:52  8:20 19/87     F30-39:3/21    58.6% N/A    
  70.Belinda Hall         Butler,NJ          50 F     26:01  8:22 20/87     F50-59:2/12    65.0% 5/ 43  
  71.Greg Devries         Butler,NJ          21 M     26:10  8:25 49/108    M20-29:9/16    49.5% N/A    
  72.Lindsay Makinen      Kinnelon,NJ        14 F     26:21  8:29 21/87     F 1-14:2/8     59.6% N/A    
  73.Donald Thornburg     Kinnelon,NJ        45 M     26:22  8:29 50/108    M40-49:21/38   53.8% 35/ 61 
  74.Mary Fisher          Kinnelon,NJ        13 F     26:23  8:29 22/87     F 1-14:3/8     60.5% N/A    
  75.Michael Mozer        Kinnelon,NJ        23 M     26:24  8:30 51/108    M20-29:10/16   48.9% N/A    
  76.Peter Greco          Kinnelon,NJ        30 M     26:24  8:30 52/108    M30-39:3/11    49.0% N/A    
  77.Michael Mullen       Kinnelon,NJ        51 M     26:29  8:31 53/108    M50-59:6/17    56.1% 31/ 61 
  78.Nicole Caci          Kinnelon,NJ        11 F     26:30  8:32 23/87     F 1-14:4/8     62.8% N/A    
  79.Philip Gordon        Kinnelon,NJ        25 M     26:32  8:32 54/108    M20-29:11/16   48.6% N/A    
  80.Celeste Denman       Succasunna,NJ      26 F     26:38  8:34 24/87     F20-29:2/7     55.6% N/A    
  81.Greg Scott           Randolph,NJ        48 M     26:41  8:35 55/108    M40-49:22/38   54.4% 34/ 61 
  82.Kevin Ruehle         Kinnelon,NJ        36 M     26:48  8:38 56/108    M30-39:4/11    49.5% N/A    
  83.Thomas Greco         Sparta,NJ          56 M     26:50  8:38 57/108    M50-59:7/17    57.8% 25/ 61 
  84.William Daniels      Kinnelon,NJ        36 M     26:50  8:38 58/108    M30-39:5/11    49.4% N/A    
  85.Roberto Paz          North Arlington,NJ 29 M     26:54  8:39 59/108    M20-29:12/16   48.0% N/A    
  86.Robert Lee           Butler,NJ          52 M     26:58  8:41 60/108    M50-59:8/17    55.6% 32/ 61 
  87.Diane Gray           Kinnelon,NJ        44 F     27:11  8:45 25/87     F40-49:8/31    58.2% 11/ 43 
  88.Anthony Giaupetro    Wyckoff,NJ         29 M     27:14  8:46 61/108    M20-29:13/16   47.4% N/A    
  89.Beth Gordon          Franklin Park,NJ   24 F     27:16  8:47 26/87     F20-29:3/7     54.3% N/A    
  90.Kevin Clark          Nyack,NY           49 M     27:21  8:48 62/108    M40-49:23/38   53.5% 36/ 61 
  91.Jon Horovitz         Kinnelon,NJ        49 M     27:23  8:49 63/108    M40-49:24/38   53.4% 37/ 61 
  92.Bruce Andersen       Kinnelon,NJ        11 M     27:23  8:49 64/108    M 1-14:5/13    55.9% N/A    
  93.Nick Cornine         Kinnelon,NJ        11 M     27:23  8:49 65/108    M 1-14:6/13    55.9% N/A    
  94.Tom Iulo             Montville,NJ       42 M     27:37  8:53 66/108    M40-49:25/38   50.2% 39/ 61 
  95.Nick Cataldi         Butler,NJ          29 M     27:43  8:55 67/108    M20-29:14/16   46.6% N/A    
  96.Raffaela Garritano   Kinnelon,NJ        48 F     27:44  8:56 27/87     F40-49:9/31    59.5% 10/ 43 
  97.Doug Williams        Boonton,NJ         48 M     27:54  8:59 68/108    M40-49:26/38   52.0% 38/ 61 

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  98.Denise Lencewicz     Kinnelon,NJ        33 F     28:04  9:02 28/87     F30-39:4/21    53.0% N/A    
  99.Melissa Murtha       W. Milford,NJ      36 F     28:08  9:03 29/87     F30-39:5/21    53.4% N/A    
 100.Steven Deitz         Montville,NJ       41 M     28:10  9:04 69/108    M40-49:27/38   48.8% 44/ 61 
 101.Jeff Kassover        Kinnelon,NJ        64 M     28:13  9:05 70/108    M60-69:3/3     58.9% 22/ 61 
 102.Laura Weaver         Kinnelon,NJ        38 F     28:14  9:05 30/87     F30-39:6/21    53.7% N/A    
 103.Mario Montero        Pine Brook,NJ      36 M     28:16  9:06 71/108    M30-39:6/11    46.9% N/A    
 104.Howard Krownstein    Butler,NJ          59 M     28:17  9:06 72/108    M50-59:9/17    56.2% 30/ 61 
 105.Lou Ioppollo         Sparta,NJ          72 M     28:26  9:09 73/108    M70-89:1/3     63.6% 16/ 61 
 106.Kylie O'keefe        Kinnelon,NJ        13 F     28:28  9:10 31/87     F 1-14:5/8     56.1% N/A    
 107.Helene Hindlin       Kinnelon,NJ        36 F     28:29  9:10 32/87     F30-39:7/21    52.7% N/A    
 108.Michael Doremus      Butler,NJ          11 M     28:43  9:15 74/108    M 1-14:7/13    53.3% N/A    
 109.Frank Naugle         Kinnelon,NJ        43 M     28:46  9:16 75/108    M40-49:28/38   48.5% 45/ 61 
 110.Susan Generelli      Haskell,NJ         38 F     28:55  9:18 33/87     F30-39:8/21    52.4% N/A    
 111.Bud Gnad             Kinnelon,NJ        46 M     29:02  9:21 76/108    M40-49:29/38   49.2% 43/ 61 
 112.Alexandra Nafash     Kinnelon,NJ        15 F     29:08  9:23 34/87     F15-19:7/8     53.2% N/A    
 113.Cliff Mandell        Kinnelon,NJ        47 M     29:11  9:24 77/108    M40-49:30/38   49.3% 41/ 61 
 114.Liz Frawley          Kinnelon,NJ        39 F     29:12  9:24 35/87     F30-39:9/21    52.2% N/A    
 115.Lisa Nafash          Kinnelon,NJ        42 F     29:14  9:25 36/87     F40-49:10/31   53.2% 16/ 43 
 116.Amanda Doremus       Butler,NJ          13 F     29:33  9:31 37/87     F 1-14:6/8     54.1% N/A    
 117.Tom Sanczyk          Kinnelon,NJ        42 M     29:35  9:31 78/108    M40-49:31/38   46.8% 47/ 61 
 118.Susan Fasciano       Montclair,NJ       38 F     29:37  9:32 38/87     F30-39:10/21   51.2% N/A    
 119.Kristen De Leo       Kinnelon,NJ        38 F     29:38  9:32 39/87     F30-39:11/21   51.1% N/A    
 120.Alexandra Budny      Kinnelon,NJ        27 F     29:59  9:39 40/87     F20-29:4/7     49.4% N/A    
 121.Mike Boham           Riverdale,NJ       30 M     29:59  9:39 79/108    M30-39:7/11    43.1% N/A    
 122.Karen Montero        Pine Brook,NJ      33 F     30:01  9:40 41/87     F30-39:12/21   49.5% N/A    
 123.Cathy Fisher         Kinnelon,NJ        44 F     30:20  9:46 42/87     F40-49:11/31   52.2% 18/ 43 
 124.Florence Millahn     Butler,NJ          43 F     30:24  9:47 43/87     F40-49:12/31   51.6% 20/ 43 
 125.Robin Morris         Kinnelon,NJ        48 M     30:31  9:49 80/108    M40-49:32/38   47.6% 46/ 61 
 126.Meg Markovich        Mahwah,NJ          52 F     30:39  9:52 44/87     F50-59:3/12    56.6% 12/ 43 

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 127.Ann Makinen          Butler,NJ          43 F     31:04 10:00 45/87     F40-49:13/31   50.5% 23/ 43 
 128.Christine Dean       Kinnelon,NJ        48 F     31:11 10:02 46/87     F40-49:14/31   52.9% 17/ 43 
 129.Karen Galascio       Kinnelon,NJ        41 F     31:18 10:04 47/87     F40-49:15/31   49.3% 24/ 43 
 130.Amy Shanks           Oakland,NJ         27 F     31:21 10:05 48/87     F20-29:5/7     47.2% N/A    
 131.Susan Stadeli        Kinnelon,NJ        45 F     31:33 10:09 49/87     F40-49:16/31   50.6% 21/ 43 
 132.John Carratello      Wharton,NJ         35 M     31:37 10:11 81/108    M30-39:8/11    41.7% N/A    
 133.Kevin Doremus        Butler,NJ          11 M     31:37 10:11 82/108    M 1-14:8/13    48.4% N/A    
 134.Michelle Gang        Morristown,NJ      36 F     31:37 10:11 50/87     F30-39:13/21   47.5% N/A    
 135.Jennifer Giaupetro   Wyckoff,NJ         32 F     31:37 10:11 51/87     F30-39:14/21   46.9% N/A    
 136.Joy Von Bartheid     Kinnelon,NJ        54 F     31:37 10:11 52/87     F50-59:4/12    56.3% 13/ 43 
 137.Deserie Carratello   Wharton,NJ         32 F     32:35 10:29 53/87     F30-39:15/21   45.5% N/A    
 138.Patricia Volin       Sparta,NJ          53 F     32:45 10:32 54/87     F50-59:5/12    53.7% 14/ 43 
 139.Manny Bello          Kinnelon,NJ        41 M     33:01 10:38 83/108    M40-49:33/38   41.7% 52/ 61 
 140.Charlene Beveridge   W. Milford,NJ      54 F     33:22 10:44 55/87     F50-59:6/12    53.4% 15/ 43 
 141.Jennifer Dressel     W. Milford,NJ      31 F     33:22 10:44 56/87     F30-39:16/21   44.4% N/A    
 142.Trevor Kahl          West Milford,NJ    11 M     33:27 10:46 84/108    M 1-14:9/13    45.7% N/A    
 143.Mary Fasciano        Chatham,NJ         39 F     33:40 10:50 57/87     F30-39:17/21   45.3% N/A    

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 144.Diane Terry          Kinnelon,NJ        52 F     34:16 11:02 58/87     F50-59:7/12    50.6% 22/ 43 
 145.David Mcintee        Kinnelon,NJ        51 M     34:16 11:02 85/108    M50-59:10/17   43.4% 49/ 61 
 146.Janice Gilsinger     Haskell,NJ         47 F     34:28 11:06 59/87     F40-49:17/31   47.3% 25/ 43 
 147.Neil Abdel           Butler,NJ          47 M     34:29 11:06 86/108    M40-49:34/38   41.8% 51/ 61 
 148.Melissa Landspurg    Kinnelon,NJ        12 F     34:31 11:07 60/87     F 1-14:7/8     47.2% N/A    
 149.Anya Mcmurrer        Butler,NJ          13 F     34:33 11:07 61/87     F 1-14:8/8     46.2% N/A    
 150.Ralph Vitaro         Kinnelon,NJ        52 M     34:33 11:07 87/108    M50-59:11/17   43.4% 50/ 61 
 151.Michelle Vitaro      Kinnelon,NJ        22 F     34:33 11:07 62/87     F20-29:6/7     42.8% N/A    
 152.George Mann          Kinnelon,NJ        58 M     34:45 11:11 88/108    M50-59:12/17   45.4% 48/ 61 
 153.Karen Stoeckel       Highland Lakes,NJ  38 F     34:55 11:14 63/87     F30-39:18/21   43.4% N/A    
 154.Megan Sweeney        Highland Lakes,NJ  23 F     34:56 11:15 64/87     F20-29:7/7     42.4% N/A    
 155.Pat Cathlano         Butler,NJ          56 F     35:10 11:19 65/87     F50-59:8/12    52.0% 19/ 43 
 156.Joseph Carnevale     Lyndhurst,NJ       40 M     35:11 11:19 89/108    M40-49:35/38   38.8% 55/ 61 
 157.Greg Magnotta        Oak Ridge,NJ       40 M     35:12 11:20 90/108    M40-49:36/38   38.8% 54/ 61 
 158.Aidan Mcmurrer       Butler,NJ          9  M     35:19 11:22 91/108    M 1-14:10/13   46.3% N/A    
 159.Lindsay Vanden Beuke Kinnelon,NJ        17 F     35:31 11:26 66/87     F15-19:8/8     42.6% N/A    
 160.Leslie Shaw          Boonton,NJ         46 F     35:33 11:27 67/87     F40-49:18/31   45.4% 26/ 43 
 161.Susan O'keefe        Kinnelon,NJ        45 F     36:16 11:40 68/87     F40-49:19/31   44.0% 27/ 43 
 162.Mark Milici          Butler,NJ          48 M     36:37 11:47 92/108    M40-49:37/38   39.6% 53/ 61 
 163.Janice Covello       Kinnelon,NJ        39 F     37:05 11:56 69/87     F30-39:19/21   41.1% N/A    
 164.Joseph Lemay         Kinnelon,NJ        73 M     37:15 11:59 93/108    M70-89:2/3     49.3% 40/ 61 

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 165.Lorrainge Farinola   Kinnelon,NJ        37 F     37:28 12:04 70/87     F30-39:20/21   40.2% N/A    
 166.Nicholas Farinola    Kinnelon,NJ        10 M     37:30 12:04 94/108    M 1-14:11/13   42.1% N/A    
 167.Ed Romary            Livingston,NJ      74 M     37:54 12:12 95/108    M70-89:3/3     49.2% 42/ 61 
 168.Chris Baldiz         Butler,NJ          20 M     38:53 12:31 96/108    M20-29:15/16   33.5% N/A    
 169.Robert Alesandro     Kinnelon,NJ        20 M     38:54 12:31 97/108    M20-29:16/16   33.5% N/A    
 170.Deirdre Milici       Butler,NJ          40 F     39:16 12:38 71/87     F40-49:20/31   39.0% 32/ 43 

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 171.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           40:41 13:06 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 172.Catherine Bellman    Butler,NJ          51 F     40:41 13:06 72/87     F50-59:9/12    42.1% 28/ 43 
 173.Jodi Monro           Kinnelon,NJ        40 F     40:43 13:06 73/87     F40-49:21/31   37.7% 33/ 43 
 174.Matt Fuhro           Kinnelon,NJ        13 M     40:49 13:08 98/108    M 1-14:12/13   35.5% N/A    
 175.Lou Depalma          Dumont,NJ          36 M     41:03 13:13 99/108    M30-39:9/11    32.3% N/A    
 176.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           41:15 13:17 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 177.Steve Herteberg      West Milford,NJ    30 M     41:22 13:19 100/108   M30-39:10/11   31.3% N/A    
 178.Faith Scott          Randolph,NJ        48 F     41:37 13:24 74/87     F40-49:22/31   39.7% 31/ 43 
 179.Steven Ketcham       Kinnelon,NJ        30 M     41:46 13:27 101/108   M30-39:11/11   31.0% N/A    
 180.Joe Ragno            W. Milford,NJ      56 M     42:30 13:41 102/108   M50-59:13/17   36.5% 56/ 61 
 181.Mark Piccolo         Kinnelon,NJ        46 M     42:37 13:43 103/108   M40-49:38/38   33.5% 57/ 61 
 182.Lynn Piccolo         Kinnelon,NJ        41 F     42:41 13:44 75/87     F40-49:23/31   36.2% 34/ 43 
 183.Barbara Den Dulk     Chatham,NJ         54 F     42:59 13:50 76/87     F50-59:10/12   41.4% 29/ 43 
 184.Lorrel Boughton      Kinnelon,NJ        52 F     43:00 13:50 77/87     F50-59:11/12   40.4% 30/ 43 

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 185.Brian Fuhro          Kinnelon,NJ        50 M     45:37 14:41 104/108   M50-59:14/17   32.3% 59/ 61 

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 186.Bob Collins          Mahwah,NJ          12 M     46:41 15:02 105/108   M 1-14:13/13   31.9% N/A    
 187.Sue Collins          Gillette,NJ        37 F     46:45 15:03 78/87     F30-39:21/21   32.3% N/A    
 188.Jim Catalano         Butler,NJ          57 M     47:37 15:20 106/108   M50-59:15/17   32.8% 58/ 61 
 189.Nancy Mcmurrer       Butler,NJ          44 F     47:38 15:20 79/87     F40-49:24/31   33.2% 37/ 43 
 190.Susan Boyle          Butler,NJ          43 F     47:38 15:20 80/87     F40-49:25/31   32.9% 39/ 43 
 191.Terry Doremus        Kinnelon,NJ        49 F     47:38 15:20 81/87     F40-49:26/31   35.1% 35/ 43 

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 192.Kathy Westerhoff     Butler,NJ          46 F     50:17 16:11 82/87     F40-49:27/31   32.1% 41/ 43 
 193.Cynthia Alesandro    Kinnelon,NJ        51 F     50:18 16:11 83/87     F50-59:12/12   34.1% 36/ 43 
 194.Barbara Neinstedt    Bloomingdale,NJ    44 F     50:19 16:12 84/87     F40-49:28/31   31.4% 42/ 43 
 195.Bonnie Dihle         Boonton,NJ         49 F     50:22 16:13 85/87     F40-49:29/31   33.2% 38/ 43 
 196.Mimi Feliciano       Kinnelon,NJ        48 F     51:09 16:28 86/87     F40-49:30/31   32.3% 40/ 43 
 197.Chas Corallo         Butler,NJ          53 M     51:13 16:29 107/108   M50-59:16/17   29.5% 61/ 61 

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 198.Lisa Smith           Butler,NJ          41 F     53:20 17:10 87/87     F40-49:31/31   28.9% 43/ 43 
 199.Arle Corallo         Butler,NJ          58 M     53:22 17:11 108/108   M50-59:17/17   29.5% 60/ 61 


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| RACE WALKER | WHEELCHAIR | KINNELON
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
RUN FOR DARREN TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Mike Soroko          Butler,NJ          17 M      K    163    17:02   5:29
   2.Mike Burke           Butler,NJ          18 M      K    207    18:27   5:56
   3.Dan Murphy           Glen Ridge,NJ      51 M           208    18:46   6:02
   4.Frank Ciaburri       Sparta,NJ          29 M           137    20:02   6:27
   5.Joe Capecci          Butler,NJ          22 M      K    224    20:07   6:28
   6.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        50 M        U  159    20:12   6:30
   7.Ken Bakk             Haskell,NJ         40 M             7    20:21   6:33
   8.Peter Singer         Butler,NJ          43 M      W    160    20:40   6:39
   9.William Betts        Butler,NJ          15 M      K    197    20:46   6:41
  10.Kevin Burke          Kinnelon,NJ        47 M      K    166    20:55   6:44
RUN FOR DARREN TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Catherine Stone-bork Ringwood,NJ        44 F           186    20:30   6:36
   2.Katharine Gibson     Kinnelon,NJ        15 F      K     59    22:51   7:21
   3.Rund Adbelfatah      Butler,NJ          15 F      K    213    23:01   7:24
   4.Cheryl Coutts        Kinnelon,NJ        43 F      K     26    24:06   7:45
   5.Barbaba Fleming      Kinnelon,NJ        47 F      K     48    24:12   7:47
   6.Rebecca Townsend     Kinnelon,NJ        15 F      K    125    24:52   8:00
   7.Heather Kahl         West Milford,NJ    40 F           182    25:01   8:03
   8.Camille Creary       Matawan,NJ         35 F           158    25:02   8:03
   9.Steve Milici         Butler,NJ          17 F      K    173    25:13   8:07
  10.Deborah Stickle      Kinnelon,NJ        38 F      K    120    25:18   8:09
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RUN FOR DARREN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Dan Murphy           Glen Ridge,NJ      51 M           208    18:46   6:02
   2.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        50 M        U  159    20:12   6:30
   3.Ken Bakk             Haskell,NJ         40 M             7    20:21   6:33
   4.Peter Singer         Butler,NJ          43 M      W    160    20:40   6:39
   5.Kevin Burke          Kinnelon,NJ        47 M      K    166    20:55   6:44
   6.Ray Duger            Parsippany,NJ      48 M           164    21:15   6:50
   7.Alan Thiem           Kinnelon,NJ        43 M      K    123    21:23   6:53
   8.Dave Cornine         Kinnelon,NJ        49 M      K    196    21:32   6:56
   9.Harun Busumu         Bloomfield,NJ      40 M            16    21:40   6:58
  10.Peter Terranova      Newton,NJ          56 M           199    21:41   6:59
RUN FOR DARREN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Catherine Stone-bork Ringwood,NJ        44 F           186    20:30   6:36
   2.Cheryl Coutts        Kinnelon,NJ        43 F      K     26    24:06   7:45
   3.Barbaba Fleming      Kinnelon,NJ        47 F      K     48    24:12   7:47
   4.Heather Kahl         West Milford,NJ    40 F           182    25:01   8:03
   5.Theresa Harrison     Kinnelon,NJ        47 F      K     70    25:29   8:12
   6.Judi Feinberg        Kinnelon,NJ        48 F      K     43    25:30   8:12
   7.Joann Galinak        Riverdale,NJ       50 F        U  188    25:45   8:17
   8.Liz Schecter         Butler,NJ          46 F      K    187    25:51   8:19
   9.Belinda Hall         Butler,NJ          50 F      K    172    26:01   8:22
  10.Diane Gray           Kinnelon,NJ        44 F      K     65    27:11   8:45


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| RACE WALKER | WHEELCHAIR | KINNELON
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
RUN FOR DARREN                     MALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Danny Frankel        Butler,NJ          14 M    13 K    195    20:59   6:45
   2.Steven Cohen         Short Hills,NJ     11 M    30       21    23:09   7:27
   3.Dylan Mcmurrer       Butler,NJ          11 M    33 K    183    23:36   7:36
   4.Steven Landspurg     Kinnelon,NJ        10 M    34 K     81    23:43   7:38
   5.Bruce Andersen       Kinnelon,NJ        11 M    92 K      5    27:23   8:49
   6.Nick Cornine         Kinnelon,NJ        11 M    93 K    194    27:23   8:49
   7.Michael Doremus      Butler,NJ          11 M   108 K    153    28:43   9:15
   8.Kevin Doremus        Butler,NJ          11 M   133 K    152    31:37  10:11
   9.Trevor Kahl          West Milford,NJ    11 M   142      184    33:27  10:46
  10.Aidan Mcmurrer       Butler,NJ          9  M   158 K    185    35:19  11:22

RUN FOR DARREN                     FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Abby Fisher          Kinnelon,NJ        11 F    55 K     45    25:27   8:11
   2.Lindsay Makinen      Kinnelon,NJ        14 F    72 K     84    26:21   8:29
   3.Mary Fisher          Kinnelon,NJ        13 F    74 K     47    26:23   8:29
   4.Nicole Caci          Kinnelon,NJ        11 F    78 K     17    26:30   8:32
   5.Kylie O'keefe        Kinnelon,NJ        13 F   106 K    106    28:28   9:10
   6.Amanda Doremus       Butler,NJ          13 F   116 K    148    29:33   9:31
   7.Melissa Landspurg    Kinnelon,NJ        12 F   148 K     80    34:31  11:07
   8.Anya Mcmurrer        Butler,NJ          13 F   149 W    179    34:33  11:07

RUN FOR DARREN                     MALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Mike Soroko          Butler,NJ          17 M     1 K    163    17:02   5:29
   2.Mike Burke           Butler,NJ          18 M     2 K    207    18:27   5:56
   3.William Betts        Butler,NJ          15 M    10 K    197    20:46   6:41
   4.Emmett Kistler       Butler,NJ          17 M    41 K    212    24:10   7:47
   5.Mike Alesandro       Kinnelon,NJ        18 M    49 K      3    24:58   8:02
   6.Mark Nafash          Kinnelon,NJ        16 M    54 K    103    25:18   8:09
   7.Mike Jacobson        Butler,NJ          17 M    64 K    226    25:42   8:16

RUN FOR DARREN                     FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Katharine Gibson     Kinnelon,NJ        15 F    27 K     59    22:51   7:21
   2.Rund Adbelfatah      Butler,NJ          15 F    29 K    213    23:01   7:24
   3.Rebecca Townsend     Kinnelon,NJ        15 F    48 K    125    24:52   8:00
   4.Steve Milici         Butler,NJ          17 F    52 K    173    25:13   8:07
   5.Dani Roselius        Kinnelon,NJ        16 F    59 K    113    25:33   8:13
   6.Viktorija Bogojevski West Milford,NJ    18 F    65       14    25:43   8:17
   7.Alexandra Nafash     Kinnelon,NJ        15 F   112 K    101    29:08   9:23
   8.Lindsay Vanden Beuke Kinnelon,NJ        17 F   159 K    126    35:31  11:26

RUN FOR DARREN                     MALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Frank Ciaburri       Sparta,NJ          29 M     4      137    20:02   6:27
   2.Joe Capecci          Butler,NJ          22 M     5 K    224    20:07   6:28
   3.Eric Prol            Dover,NJ           26 M    12   U  157    20:56   6:44
   4.Erik Neinstedt       Kinnelon,NJ        23 M    19 K    105    21:58   7:04
   5.Mark Sprague         Pompton Lakes,NJ   28 M    31      142    23:09   7:27
   6.John Morkat          Butler,NJ          20 M    35 K    143    23:44   7:38
   7.Dave Moser           Bethel,CT          21 M    61      175    25:34   8:14
   8.Michael Shondel      Butler,NJ          24 M    63      140    25:41   8:16
   9.Greg Devries         Butler,NJ          21 M    71      141    26:10   8:25
  10.Michael Mozer        Kinnelon,NJ        23 M    75 K     95    26:24   8:30

RUN FOR DARREN                     FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Erin Milici          Butler,NJ          20 F    60 K    171    25:33   8:13
   2.Celeste Denman       Succasunna,NJ      26 F    80 W     33    26:38   8:34
   3.Beth Gordon          Franklin Park,NJ   24 F    89       63    27:16   8:47
   4.Alexandra Budny      Kinnelon,NJ        27 F   120 K    209    29:59   9:39
   5.Amy Shanks           Oakland,NJ         27 F   130      115    31:21  10:05
   6.Michelle Vitaro      Kinnelon,NJ        22 F   151 K    127    34:33  11:07
   7.Megan Sweeney        Highland Lakes,NJ  23 F   154      205    34:56  11:15

RUN FOR DARREN                     MALE AGES 30 TO 39
   1.Jim Murtha           W. Milford,NJ      36 M    28       98    22:52   7:22
   2.Craig De Leo  Sr.    Kinnelon,NJ        39 M    44 K     30    24:19   7:50
   3.Peter Greco          Kinnelon,NJ        30 M    76 K     66    26:24   8:30
   4.Kevin Ruehle         Kinnelon,NJ        36 M    82 K    201    26:48   8:38
   5.William Daniels      Kinnelon,NJ        36 M    84 K     28    26:50   8:38
   6.Mario Montero        Pine Brook,NJ      36 M   103      192    28:16   9:06
   7.Mike Boham           Riverdale,NJ       30 M   121      228    29:59   9:39
   8.John Carratello      Wharton,NJ         35 M   132       19    31:37  10:11
   9.Lou Depalma          Dumont,NJ          36 M   175      149    41:03  13:13
  10.Steve Herteberg      West Milford,NJ    30 M   177      217    41:22  13:19

RUN FOR DARREN                     FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
   1.Camille Creary       Matawan,NJ         35 F    51      158    25:02   8:03
   2.Deborah Stickle      Kinnelon,NJ        38 F    53 K    120    25:18   8:09
   3.Michelle Soares      Towaco,NJ          38 F    69      118    25:52   8:20
   4.Denise Lencewicz     Kinnelon,NJ        33 F    98 K     83    28:04   9:02
   5.Melissa Murtha       W. Milford,NJ      36 F    99       99    28:08   9:03
   6.Laura Weaver         Kinnelon,NJ        38 F   102 K    131    28:14   9:05
   7.Helene Hindlin       Kinnelon,NJ        36 F   107 K     72    28:29   9:10
   8.Susan Generelli      Haskell,NJ         38 F   110       58    28:55   9:18
   9.Liz Frawley          Kinnelon,NJ        39 F   114 K     49    29:12   9:24
  10.Susan Fasciano       Montclair,NJ       38 F   118      189    29:37   9:32

RUN FOR DARREN                     MALE AGES 40 TO 49
   1.Ken Bakk             Haskell,NJ         40 M     7        7    20:21   6:33
   2.Peter Singer         Butler,NJ          43 M     9 W    160    20:40   6:39
   3.Kevin Burke          Kinnelon,NJ        47 M    11 K    166    20:55   6:44
   4.Ray Duger            Parsippany,NJ      48 M    14      164    21:15   6:50
   5.Alan Thiem           Kinnelon,NJ        43 M    15 K    123    21:23   6:53
   6.Dave Cornine         Kinnelon,NJ        49 M    16 K    196    21:32   6:56
   7.Harun Busumu         Bloomfield,NJ      40 M    17       16    21:40   6:58
   8.Chris Conway         Ridgefield Park,NJ 46 M    20      174    22:07   7:07
   9.Jim Nadler           Kinnelon,NJ        41 M    21 K    100    22:08   7:07
  10.Jerry Gilsinger      Haskell,NJ         46 M    22       61    22:09   7:08

RUN FOR DARREN                     FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
   1.Catherine Stone-bork Ringwood,NJ        44 F     8      186    20:30   6:36
   2.Cheryl Coutts        Kinnelon,NJ        43 F    39 K     26    24:06   7:45
   3.Barbaba Fleming      Kinnelon,NJ        47 F    42 K     48    24:12   7:47
   4.Heather Kahl         West Milford,NJ    40 F    50      182    25:01   8:03
   5.Theresa Harrison     Kinnelon,NJ        47 F    56 K     70    25:29   8:12
   6.Judi Feinberg        Kinnelon,NJ        48 F    57 K     43    25:30   8:12
   7.Liz Schecter         Butler,NJ          46 F    67 K    187    25:51   8:19
   8.Diane Gray           Kinnelon,NJ        44 F    87 K     65    27:11   8:45
   9.Raffaela Garritano   Kinnelon,NJ        48 F    96 K     57    27:44   8:56
  10.Lisa Nafash          Kinnelon,NJ        42 F   115 K    102    29:14   9:25

RUN FOR DARREN                     MALE AGES 50 TO 59
   1.Dan Murphy           Glen Ridge,NJ      51 M     3      208    18:46   6:02
   2.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        50 M     6   U  159    20:12   6:30
   3.Peter Terranova      Newton,NJ          56 M    18      199    21:41   6:59
   4.Charles Weinpel      Wanaque,NJ         54 M    24      167    22:18   7:11
   5.Charles Marron       Sparta,NJ          50 M    26       87    22:27   7:14
   6.Michael Mullen       Kinnelon,NJ        51 M    77 K     96    26:29   8:31
   7.Thomas Greco         Sparta,NJ          56 M    83       67    26:50   8:38
   8.Robert Lee           Butler,NJ          52 M    86      138    26:58   8:41
   9.Howard Krownstein    Butler,NJ          59 M   104 K    206    28:17   9:06
  10.David Mcintee        Kinnelon,NJ        51 M   145 K     89    34:16  11:02

RUN FOR DARREN                     FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
   1.Joann Galinak        Riverdale,NJ       50 F    66   U  188    25:45   8:17
   2.Belinda Hall         Butler,NJ          50 F    70 K    172    26:01   8:22
   3.Meg Markovich        Mahwah,NJ          52 F   126      177    30:39   9:52
   4.Joy Von Bartheid     Kinnelon,NJ        54 F   136 K    129    31:37  10:11
   5.Patricia Volin       Sparta,NJ          53 F   138      198    32:45  10:32
   6.Charlene Beveridge   W. Milford,NJ      54 F   140       13    33:22  10:44
   7.Diane Terry          Kinnelon,NJ        52 F   144 K    121    34:16  11:02
   8.Pat Cathlano         Butler,NJ          56 F   155 W    225    35:10  11:19
   9.Catherine Bellman    Butler,NJ          51 F   172 W    221    40:41  13:06
  10.Barbara Den Dulk     Chatham,NJ         54 F   183 W     32    42:59  13:50

RUN FOR DARREN                     MALE AGES 60 TO 69
   1.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       65 M    23   U  215    22:13   7:09
   2.Donald Terry         Kinnelon,NJ        60 M    43 K    122    24:15   7:48
   3.Jeff Kassover        Kinnelon,NJ        64 M   101 K     77    28:13   9:05

RUN FOR DARREN                     FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
NO FINISHERS

RUN FOR DARREN                     MALE 70 AND OVER
   1.Lou Ioppollo         Sparta,NJ          72 M   105       74    28:26   9:09
   2.Joseph Lemay         Kinnelon,NJ        73 M   164 K     82    37:15  11:59
   3.Ed Romary            Livingston,NJ      74 M   167      112    37:54  12:12

RUN FOR DARREN                     FEMALE 70 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

RUN FOR DARREN                     MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS

RUN FOR DARREN                     FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| RACE WALKER | WHEELCHAIR | KINNELON
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RACE WALKER Special Category Results
RUN FOR DARREN MALE RACE WALKER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE


RUN FOR DARREN FEMALE RACE WALKER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE

WHEELCHAIR Special Category Results
RUN FOR DARREN MALE WHEELCHAIR
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Peter Singer         Butler,NJ          43 M      W    160    20:40   6:39
   2.Joseph Carnevale     Lyndhurst,NJ       40 M      W    150    35:11  11:19
   3.Greg Magnotta        Oak Ridge,NJ       40 M      W    151    35:12  11:20
   4.Bob Collins          Mahwah,NJ          12 M      W     22    46:41  15:02
   5.Jim Catalano         Butler,NJ          57 M      W    227    47:37  15:20
   6.Chas Corallo         Butler,NJ          53 M      W    145    51:13  16:29
   7.Arle Corallo         Butler,NJ          58 M      W    144    53:22  17:11


RUN FOR DARREN FEMALE WHEELCHAIR
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Celeste Denman       Succasunna,NJ      26 F      W     33    26:38   8:34
   2.Mary Fasciano        Chatham,NJ         39 F      W     42    33:40  10:50
   3.Anya Mcmurrer        Butler,NJ          13 F      W    179    34:33  11:07
   4.Pat Cathlano         Butler,NJ          56 F      W    225    35:10  11:19
   5.Deirdre Milici       Butler,NJ          40 F      W    168    39:16  12:38
   6.Catherine Bellman    Butler,NJ          51 F      W    221    40:41  13:06
   7.Barbara Den Dulk     Chatham,NJ         54 F      W     32    42:59  13:50
   8.Sue Collins          Gillette,NJ        37 F      W     23    46:45  15:03
   9.Nancy Mcmurrer       Butler,NJ          44 F      W    181    47:38  15:20
  10.Susan Boyle          Butler,NJ          43 F      W    161    47:38  15:20

KINNELON Special Category Results
RUN FOR DARREN MALE KINNELON
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Mike Soroko          Butler,NJ          17 M      K    163    17:02   5:29
   2.Mike Burke           Butler,NJ          18 M      K    207    18:27   5:56
   3.Joe Capecci          Butler,NJ          22 M      K    224    20:07   6:28
   4.William Betts        Butler,NJ          15 M      K    197    20:46   6:41
   5.Kevin Burke          Kinnelon,NJ        47 M      K    166    20:55   6:44
   6.Danny Frankel        Butler,NJ          14 M      K    195    20:59   6:45
   7.Alan Thiem           Kinnelon,NJ        43 M      K    123    21:23   6:53
   8.Dave Cornine         Kinnelon,NJ        49 M      K    196    21:32   6:56
   9.Erik Neinstedt       Kinnelon,NJ        23 M      K    105    21:58   7:04
  10.Jim Nadler           Kinnelon,NJ        41 M      K    100    22:08   7:07


RUN FOR DARREN FEMALE KINNELON
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Katharine Gibson     Kinnelon,NJ        15 F      K     59    22:51   7:21
   2.Rund Adbelfatah      Butler,NJ          15 F      K    213    23:01   7:24
   3.Cheryl Coutts        Kinnelon,NJ        43 F      K     26    24:06   7:45
   4.Barbaba Fleming      Kinnelon,NJ        47 F      K     48    24:12   7:47
   5.Rebecca Townsend     Kinnelon,NJ        15 F      K    125    24:52   8:00
   6.Steve Milici         Butler,NJ          17 F      K    173    25:13   8:07
   7.Deborah Stickle      Kinnelon,NJ        38 F      K    120    25:18   8:09
   8.Abby Fisher          Kinnelon,NJ        11 F      K     45    25:27   8:11
   9.Theresa Harrison     Kinnelon,NJ        47 F      K     70    25:29   8:12
  10.Judi Feinberg        Kinnelon,NJ        48 F      K     43    25:30   8:12

RUN FOR DARREN -- MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Dan Murphy           Glen Ridge,NJ      51 M        18:46   6:02  79.2%
   2.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       65 M   U    22:13   7:09  75.5%
   3.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        50 M   U    20:12   6:30  73.0%
   4.Peter Terranova      Newton,NJ          56 M        21:41   6:59  71.5%
   5.Kevin Burke          Kinnelon,NJ        47 M        20:55   6:44  68.8%
   6.Charles Weinpel      Wanaque,NJ         54 M        22:18   7:11  68.3%
   7.Ray Duger            Parsippany,NJ      48 M        21:15   6:50  68.3%
   8.Dave Cornine         Kinnelon,NJ        49 M        21:32   6:56  67.9%
   9.Peter Singer         Butler,NJ          43 M        20:40   6:39  67.6%
  10.Ken Bakk             Haskell,NJ         40 M        20:21   6:33  67.1%
  11.Donald Terry         Kinnelon,NJ        60 M        24:15   7:48  66.1%
  12.Charles Marron       Sparta,NJ          50 M        22:27   7:14  65.7%
  13.Alan Thiem           Kinnelon,NJ        43 M        21:23   6:53  65.3%
  14.Chris Conway         Ridgefield Park,NJ 46 M        22:07   7:07  64.6%
  15.Jerry Gilsinger      Haskell,NJ         46 M        22:09   7:08  64.5%
  16.Lou Ioppollo         Sparta,NJ          72 M        28:26   9:09  63.6%
  17.Harun Busumu         Bloomfield,NJ      40 M        21:40   6:58  63.0%
  18.Barry Loranger       Butler,NJ          43 M        22:26   7:13  62.2%
  19.Jim Nadler           Kinnelon,NJ        41 M        22:08   7:07  62.1%
  20.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        49 M        23:47   7:39  61.5%
  21.Jim De3ricks         Pompton Plains,NJ  43 M        23:22   7:31  59.7%
  22.Jeff Kassover        Kinnelon,NJ        64 M        28:13   9:05  58.9%
  23.Scott Andersen       Kinnelon,NJ        44 M        24:00   7:43  58.6%
  24.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       46 M        24:39   7:56  58.0%
  25.Thomas Greco         Sparta,NJ          56 M        26:50   8:38  57.8%
  26.Ray Duplain          Kinnelon,NJ        49 M        25:32   8:13  57.3%
  27.David Kahl           West Milford,NJ    41 M        23:59   7:43  57.3%
  28.Adrian Dunner        Butler,NJ          41 M        24:07   7:46  57.0%
  29.Mike Makinen         Kinnelon,NJ        42 M        24:36   7:55  56.3%
  30.Howard Krownstein    Butler,NJ          59 M        28:17   9:06  56.2%
RUN FOR DARREN -- MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Catherine Stone-bork Ringwood,NJ        44 F        20:30   6:36  77.2%
   2.Barbaba Fleming      Kinnelon,NJ        47 F        24:12   7:47  67.4%
   3.Joann Galinak        Riverdale,NJ       50 F   U    25:45   8:17  65.7%
   4.Cheryl Coutts        Kinnelon,NJ        43 F        24:06   7:45  65.1%
   5.Belinda Hall         Butler,NJ          50 F        26:01   8:22  65.0%
   6.Judi Feinberg        Kinnelon,NJ        48 F        25:30   8:12  64.7%
   7.Theresa Harrison     Kinnelon,NJ        47 F        25:29   8:12  64.0%
   8.Liz Schecter         Butler,NJ          46 F        25:51   8:19  62.4%
   9.Heather Kahl         West Milford,NJ    40 F        25:01   8:03  61.3%
  10.Raffaela Garritano   Kinnelon,NJ        48 F        27:44   8:56  59.5%
  11.Diane Gray           Kinnelon,NJ        44 F        27:11   8:45  58.2%
  12.Meg Markovich        Mahwah,NJ          52 F        30:39   9:52  56.6%
  13.Joy Von Bartheid     Kinnelon,NJ        54 F        31:37  10:11  56.3%
  14.Patricia Volin       Sparta,NJ          53 F        32:45  10:32  53.7%
  15.Charlene Beveridge   W. Milford,NJ      54 F        33:22  10:44  53.4%
  16.Lisa Nafash          Kinnelon,NJ        42 F        29:14   9:25  53.2%
  17.Christine Dean       Kinnelon,NJ        48 F        31:11  10:02  52.9%
  18.Cathy Fisher         Kinnelon,NJ        44 F        30:20   9:46  52.2%
  19.Pat Cathlano         Butler,NJ          56 F        35:10  11:19  52.0%
  20.Florence Millahn     Butler,NJ          43 F        30:24   9:47  51.6%
  21.Diane Terry          Kinnelon,NJ        52 F        34:16  11:02  50.6%
  22.Susan Stadeli        Kinnelon,NJ        45 F        31:33  10:09  50.6%
  23.Ann Makinen          Butler,NJ          43 F        31:04  10:00  50.5%
  24.Karen Galascio       Kinnelon,NJ        41 F        31:18  10:04  49.3%
  25.Janice Gilsinger     Haskell,NJ         47 F        34:28  11:06  47.3%
  26.Leslie Shaw          Boonton,NJ         46 F        35:33  11:27  45.4%
  27.Susan O'keefe        Kinnelon,NJ        45 F        36:16  11:40  44.0%
  28.Catherine Bellman    Butler,NJ          51 F        40:41  13:06  42.1%
  29.Barbara Den Dulk     Chatham,NJ         54 F        42:59  13:50  41.4%
  30.Lorrel Boughton      Kinnelon,NJ        52 F        43:00  13:50  40.4%
RUN FOR DARREN -- ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Mike Soroko          Butler,NJ          17 M        17:02   5:29  79.3%
   2.Dan Murphy           Glen Ridge,NJ      51 M        18:46   6:02  79.2%
   3.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       65 M   U    22:13   7:09  75.5%
   4.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        50 M   U    20:12   6:30  73.0%
   5.Mike Burke           Butler,NJ          18 M        18:27   5:56  72.3%
   6.Peter Terranova      Newton,NJ          56 M        21:41   6:59  71.5%
   7.Kevin Burke          Kinnelon,NJ        47 M        20:55   6:44  68.8%
   8.Charles Weinpel      Wanaque,NJ         54 M        22:18   7:11  68.3%
   9.Ray Duger            Parsippany,NJ      48 M        21:15   6:50  68.3%
  10.Dave Cornine         Kinnelon,NJ        49 M        21:32   6:56  67.9%
  11.Peter Singer         Butler,NJ          43 M        20:40   6:39  67.6%
  12.Danny Frankel        Butler,NJ          14 M        20:59   6:45  67.6%
  13.Ken Bakk             Haskell,NJ         40 M        20:21   6:33  67.1%
  14.William Betts        Butler,NJ          15 M        20:46   6:41  67.0%
  15.Steven Landspurg     Kinnelon,NJ        10 M        23:43   7:38  66.6%
  16.Donald Terry         Kinnelon,NJ        60 M        24:15   7:48  66.1%
  17.Steven Cohen         Short Hills,NJ     11 M        23:09   7:27  66.1%
  18.Charles Marron       Sparta,NJ          50 M        22:27   7:14  65.7%
  19.Alan Thiem           Kinnelon,NJ        43 M        21:23   6:53  65.3%
  20.Dylan Mcmurrer       Butler,NJ          11 M        23:36   7:36  64.8%
  21.Chris Conway         Ridgefield Park,NJ 46 M        22:07   7:07  64.6%
  22.Frank Ciaburri       Sparta,NJ          29 M        20:02   6:27  64.5%
  23.Jerry Gilsinger      Haskell,NJ         46 M        22:09   7:08  64.5%
  24.Joe Capecci          Butler,NJ          22 M        20:07   6:28  64.2%
  25.Lou Ioppollo         Sparta,NJ          72 M        28:26   9:09  63.6%
  26.Harun Busumu         Bloomfield,NJ      40 M        21:40   6:58  63.0%
  27.Barry Loranger       Butler,NJ          43 M        22:26   7:13  62.2%
  28.Jim Nadler           Kinnelon,NJ        41 M        22:08   7:07  62.1%
  29.Eric Prol            Dover,NJ           26 M   U    20:56   6:44  61.6%
  30.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        49 M        23:47   7:39  61.5%
RUN FOR DARREN -- ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Catherine Stone-bork Ringwood,NJ        44 F        20:30   6:36  77.2%
   2.Katharine Gibson     Kinnelon,NJ        15 F        22:51   7:21  67.8%
   3.Barbaba Fleming      Kinnelon,NJ        47 F        24:12   7:47  67.4%
   4.Rund Adbelfatah      Butler,NJ          15 F        23:01   7:24  67.3%
   5.Joann Galinak        Riverdale,NJ       50 F   U    25:45   8:17  65.7%
   6.Abby Fisher          Kinnelon,NJ        11 F        25:27   8:11  65.4%
   7.Cheryl Coutts        Kinnelon,NJ        43 F        24:06   7:45  65.1%
   8.Belinda Hall         Butler,NJ          50 F        26:01   8:22  65.0%
   9.Judi Feinberg        Kinnelon,NJ        48 F        25:30   8:12  64.7%
  10.Theresa Harrison     Kinnelon,NJ        47 F        25:29   8:12  64.0%
  11.Nicole Caci          Kinnelon,NJ        11 F        26:30   8:32  62.8%
  12.Liz Schecter         Butler,NJ          46 F        25:51   8:19  62.4%
  13.Rebecca Townsend     Kinnelon,NJ        15 F        24:52   8:00  62.3%
  14.Heather Kahl         West Milford,NJ    40 F        25:01   8:03  61.3%
  15.Mary Fisher          Kinnelon,NJ        13 F        26:23   8:29  60.5%
  16.Steve Milici         Butler,NJ          17 F        25:13   8:07  60.0%
  17.Deborah Stickle      Kinnelon,NJ        38 F        25:18   8:09  59.9%
  18.Dani Roselius        Kinnelon,NJ        16 F        25:33   8:13  59.9%
  19.Camille Creary       Matawan,NJ         35 F        25:02   8:03  59.7%
  20.Lindsay Makinen      Kinnelon,NJ        14 F        26:21   8:29  59.6%
  21.Raffaela Garritano   Kinnelon,NJ        48 F        27:44   8:56  59.5%
  22.Michelle Soares      Towaco,NJ          38 F        25:52   8:20  58.6%
  23.Diane Gray           Kinnelon,NJ        44 F        27:11   8:45  58.2%
  24.Viktorija Bogojevski West Milford,NJ    18 F        25:43   8:17  58.2%
  25.Erin Milici          Butler,NJ          20 F        25:33   8:13  57.9%
  26.Meg Markovich        Mahwah,NJ          52 F        30:39   9:52  56.6%
  27.Joy Von Bartheid     Kinnelon,NJ        54 F        31:37  10:11  56.3%
  28.Kylie O'keefe        Kinnelon,NJ        13 F        28:28   9:10  56.1%
  29.Celeste Denman       Succasunna,NJ      26 F        26:38   8:34  55.6%
  30.Beth Gordon          Franklin Park,NJ   24 F        27:16   8:47  54.3%