2ND ANNUAL JIMMY D MEM. 5K RUN

Race Date:9-03-06


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| FIREFIGHTER | NEW BRUNSWICK
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


2ND ANNUAL JIMMY D MEM. 5K RUN

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Michael Daigeaun     North Brunswick,NJ 26 M     17:04  5:30 1/206     M20-29:1/31    75.6% N/A    
   2.Scott Patterson      Belmar,NJ          31 M     17:16  5:33 2/206     M30-39:1/47    75.1% N/A    
   3.Kenneth Ellis        Hoboken,NJ         35 M U   17:22  5:35 3/206     M30-39:2/47    75.9% N/A    
   4.Erik Olsen           Edison,NJ          17 M     17:57  5:47 4/206     M 1-19:1/30    75.3% N/A    
   5.Nick Schnabel        Somerset,NJ        29 M     18:03  5:49 5/206     M20-29:2/31    71.5% N/A    
   6.Richie Broxmeyer     Milltown,NJ        38 M     18:31  5:58 6/206     M30-39:3/47    72.6% N/A    
   7.Joseph De Marco      East Brunswick,NJ  14 M     18:32  5:58 7/206     M 1-19:2/30    76.6% N/A    
   8.John Liptak          Kendall Park,NJ    43 M U   18:36  5:59 8/206     M40-49:1/53    75.1% 2/ 93  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   9.Carl Williamson      North Brunswick,NJ 25 M     18:49  6:03 9/206     M20-29:3/31    68.6% N/A    
  10.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          38 M     18:54  6:05 10/206    M30-39:4/47    71.2% N/A    
  11.David Hoch           East Brunswick,NJ  51 M     19:00  6:07 11/206    M50-59:1/34    78.3% 1/ 93  
  12.Matthew Koller       East Brunswick,NJ  14 M     19:05  6:09 12/206    M 1-19:3/30    74.4% N/A    
  13.Zachary Koulermos    Somerset,NJ        22 M     19:18  6:13 13/206    M20-29:4/31    66.9% N/A    
  14.Joel Freundlich      Princeton,NJ       36 M     19:40  6:20 14/206    M30-39:5/47    67.4% N/A    
  15.Matthew Rusay        Milltown,NJ        14 M     19:40  6:20 15/206    M 1-19:4/30    72.2% N/A    
  16.Joel Travis          Branchburg,NJ      15 M     19:56  6:25 16/206    M 1-19:5/30    69.8% N/A    
  17.Audrey Ting          Secaucus,NJ        29 F     19:59  6:26 1/155     F20-29:1/35    74.1% N/A    
  18.David Mendelsohn     Brooklyn,NY        29 M     20:09  6:29 17/206    M20-29:5/31    64.1% N/A    
  19.John Franceshino     New Brunswick,NJ   42 M     20:18  6:32 18/206    M40-49:2/53    68.3% 5/ 93  
  20.Brian Dixon          Kendall Park,NJ    14 M     20:39  6:39 19/206    M 1-19:6/30    68.7% N/A    
  21.Joel Reichbart       Dayton,NJ          35 M     20:39  6:39 20/206    M30-39:6/47    63.8% N/A    
  22.David Kimmel         Cranford,NJ        27 M     20:45  6:41 21/206    M20-29:6/31    62.2% N/A    
  23.Mikhail Wisdom       Monmouth Juncti,NJ 18 M     20:56  6:44 22/206    M 1-19:7/30    63.7% N/A    
  24.Lewis Bruno          Toms River,NJ      18 M     20:57  6:45 23/206    M 1-19:8/30    63.7% N/A    
  25.David Koota          Belle Mead,NJ      41 M     20:59  6:45 24/206    M40-49:3/53    65.5% 9/ 93  
  26.Josh Lihtblau        Princeton,NJ       41 M     21:05  6:47 25/206    M40-49:4/53    65.2% 13/ 93 
  27.Dawn Wilcox          Little Silver,NJ   30 F     21:07  6:48 2/155     F30-39:1/38    70.1% N/A    
  28.Daniel De Marco      East Brunswick,NJ  14 M     21:08  6:48 26/206    M 1-19:9/30    67.1% N/A    
  29.George Cocco         North Brunswick,NJ 51 M     21:09  6:48 27/206    M50-59:2/34    70.3% 3/ 93  
  30.Mike Kenny           ,                  28 M     21:12  6:49 28/206    M20-29:7/31    60.9% N/A    
  31.Greg Laspata         Elizabeth,NJ       42 M     21:14  6:50 29/206    M40-49:5/53    65.3% 11/ 93 
  32.Mohit Moondra        North Brunswick,NJ 15 M     21:28  6:55 30/206    M 1-19:10/30   64.9% N/A    
  33.Patricia Gutsick     Somerset,NJ        55 F     21:32  6:56 3/155     F50-59:1/20    83.8% 1/ 56  
  34.Rich Britton         Monmouth Juncti,NJ 47 M     21:43  6:59 31/206    M40-49:6/53    66.3% 6/ 93  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  35.Michael Pilch        New Brunswick,NJ   22 M     21:45  7:00 32/206    M20-29:8/31    59.3% N/A    
  36.Chris Ryan           New Brunswick,NJ   25 M     21:46  7:00 33/206    M20-29:9/31    59.3% N/A    
  37.Natacha Smith        Hopewell,NJ        31 F     21:50  7:02 4/155     F30-39:2/38    67.9% N/A    
  38.Dave Wise            Somerville,NJ      35 M     21:51  7:02 34/206    M30-39:7/47    60.3% N/A    
  39.Hope Scott           Randolph,NJ        17 F     21:52  7:02 5/155     F 1-19:1/23    69.1% N/A    
  40.Gennaro Ilavia       Bloomfield,NJ      35 M     21:54  7:03 35/206    M30-39:8/47    60.2% N/A    
  41.Michael Impresa      Howell,NJ          42 M     21:55  7:03 36/206    M40-49:7/53    63.2% 19/ 93 
  42.Ian Castrovinci      Pittstown,NJ       16 M     22:00  7:05 37/206    M 1-19:11/30   62.3% N/A    
  43.Steve Loy            Somerset,NJ        54 M     22:01  7:05 38/206    M50-59:3/34    69.2% 4/ 93  
  44.Mitch Smith          Middlesex,NJ       48 M     22:02  7:05 39/206    M40-49:8/53    65.9% 8/ 93  
  45.Bob Tona             Monmouth Jct.,NJ   47 M     22:11  7:08 40/206    M40-49:9/53    64.9% 14/ 93 
  46.Howard Kaye          Somerset,NJ        48 M     22:13  7:09 41/206    M40-49:10/53   65.3% 12/ 93 
  47.Ben Duncan           North Brunswick,NJ 34 M     22:14  7:09 42/206    M30-39:9/47    59.0% N/A    
  48.Mark Strawn          Piscataway,NJ      47 M     22:19  7:11 43/206    M40-49:11/53   64.5% 15/ 93 
  49.Jennifer Miller      Metuchen,NJ        41 F     22:33  7:15 6/155     F40-49:1/33    68.5% 2/ 56  
  50.Ken Siegel           Kendall Park,NJ    46 M     22:34  7:16 44/206    M40-49:12/53   63.3% 18/ 93 
  51.Mark Guelph          ,                  99 M     22:36  7:16 45/206    NO AGE                      
  52.Dan Poor             Bridgewater,NJ     26 M     22:39  7:17 46/206    M20-29:10/31   57.0% N/A    
  53.Tom Sutphen          Somerville,NJ      28 M     22:51  7:21 47/206    M20-29:11/31   56.5% N/A    
  54.Chris Conway         Ridgefield Park,NJ 46 M     22:57  7:23 48/206    M40-49:13/53   62.3% 21/ 93 
  55.James Alfieri        Spotswood,NJ       41 M     23:08  7:27 49/206    M40-49:14/53   59.4% 26/ 93 
  56.Raneeka Do Doharty   Monmouth Juncti,NJ 17 F     23:12  7:28 7/155     F 1-19:2/23    65.2% N/A    
  57.Michael Clancy       New Brunswick,NJ   24 M     23:13  7:28 50/206    M20-29:12/31   55.6% N/A    
  58.Kevin Narando        Highland Park,NJ   44 M     23:15  7:29 51/206    M40-49:15/53   60.5% 24/ 93 
  59.Antonio David        North Brunswick,NJ 55 M     23:16  7:29 52/206    M50-59:4/34    66.0% 7/ 93  
  60.Dana Gross           Bridgewater,NJ     40 F     23:16  7:29 8/155     F40-49:2/33    65.9% 3/ 56  
  61.Eddie Jimenez        Parlin,NJ          22 M     23:24  7:32 53/206    M20-29:13/31   55.2% N/A    
  62.Martin Warzala       Somerset,NJ        48 M     23:27  7:33 54/206    M40-49:16/53   61.9% 22/ 93 
  63.Ray Petit            East Brunswick,NJ  53 M     23:32  7:34 55/206    M50-59:5/34    64.2% 16/ 93 
  64.Jim Barrett          Westfield,NJ       52 M     23:35  7:35 56/206    M50-59:6/34    63.6% 17/ 93 
  65.Sean Castrovinci     Pittstown,NJ       15 M     23:36  7:36 57/206    M 1-19:12/30   59.0% N/A    
  66.Victoria Krupnik     East Brunswick,NJ  18 F     23:37  7:36 9/155     F 1-19:3/23    63.3% N/A    
  67.Katrina Flanders     New Brunswick,NJ   23 F     23:40  7:37 10/155    F20-29:2/35    62.5% N/A    
  68.Tony Mento           Franklin Park,NJ   35 M     23:42  7:38 58/206    M30-39:10/47   55.6% N/A    
  69.Lisa Licata Lavake   Skillman,NJ        37 F     23:50  7:40 11/155    F30-39:3/38    63.3% N/A    
  70.Susan Yrucisin       Hillsborough,NJ    42 F     23:53  7:41 12/155    F40-49:3/33    65.1% 4/ 56  
  71.Kristen Tamburro     Bridgewater,NJ     17 F     23:57  7:43 13/155    F 1-19:4/23    63.1% N/A    
  72.Edward Bohadilla     New Brunswick,NJ   27 M     23:58  7:43 59/206    M20-29:14/31   53.8% N/A    
  73.Daniel Chen          Edison,NJ          16 M     24:00  7:43 60/206    M 1-19:13/30   57.1% N/A    
  74.Frank Cornacchio     Belford,NJ         45 M     24:00  7:43 61/206    M40-49:17/53   59.1% 27/ 93 
  75.Robert Straka        Phoenixville,PA    33 M     24:01  7:44 62/206    M30-39:11/47   54.3% N/A    
  76.Rob Armstrong        New York,NY        34 M     24:09  7:46 63/206    M30-39:12/47   54.3% N/A    
  77.Peter Clarke         Bound Brook,NJ     45 M     24:18  7:49 64/206    M40-49:18/53   58.3% 29/ 93 
  78.Andrew Sudran        Kendall Park,NJ    14 M     24:18  7:49 65/206    M 1-19:14/30   58.4% N/A    
  79.John Dodger          Hopewell,NJ        54 M     24:25  7:52 66/206    M50-59:7/34    62.4% 20/ 93 
  80.Gena Simpson         Parlin,NJ          31 F     24:26  7:52 14/155    F30-39:4/38    60.6% N/A    
  81.Gerry Tamburro       Bridgewater,NJ     47 M     24:28  7:52 67/206    M40-49:19/53   58.9% 28/ 93 
  82.Chris Cunningham     New Brunswick,NJ   40 M     24:29  7:53 68/206    M40-49:20/53   55.7% 40/ 93 
  83.Cheryl Casale        Brick,NJ           24 F     24:30  7:53 15/155    F20-29:3/35    60.4% N/A    
  84.Theresa Lewis        Somerset,NJ        37 F     24:31  7:53 16/155    F30-39:5/38    61.5% N/A    
  85.David Rader          Metuchen,NJ        32 M     24:36  7:55 69/206    M30-39:13/47   52.9% N/A    
  86.Frank Greenagel Jr   North Brunswick,NJ 30 M     24:37  7:55 70/206    M30-39:14/47   52.5% N/A    
  87.Steve Barrett        Metuchen,NJ        51 M     24:41  7:57 71/206    M50-59:8/34    60.2% 25/ 93 
  88.Michael Ciccone      New Brunswick,NJ   31 M     24:44  7:58 72/206    M30-39:15/47   52.4% N/A    
  89.Keith Dixon          Kendall Park,NJ    46 M     24:44  7:58 73/206    M40-49:21/53   57.8% 31/ 93 
  90.Karen Kreoll         Blairstown,NJ      29 F U   24:48  7:59 17/155    F20-29:4/35    59.7% N/A    
  91.Michael Kosko        South River,NJ     47 M     24:49  7:59 74/206    M40-49:22/53   58.0% 30/ 93 

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  92.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           24:54  8:01 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
  93.Jen Mclaughlin       Brick,NJ           24 F     24:54  8:01 18/155    F20-29:5/35    59.4% N/A    
  94.Tricia Lewis         West Windsor,NJ    36 F     24:56  8:01 19/155    F30-39:6/38    60.2% N/A    
  95.Robert Schauer       Monroe Township,NJ 40 M     24:57  8:02 75/206    M40-49:23/53   54.7% 45/ 93 
  96.Richard Probst       Bloomfield,NJ      45 M     25:02  8:03 76/206    M40-49:24/53   56.6% 35/ 93 
  97.Frank Valenti        Monroe Township,NJ 40 M     25:05  8:04 77/206    M40-49:25/53   54.4% 46/ 93 
  98.Regis Flaherty       Three Bridges,NJ   25 M     25:05  8:04 78/206    M20-29:15/31   51.4% N/A    
  99.George Wallace       East Windsor,NJ    45 M     25:05  8:04 79/206    M40-49:26/53   56.5% 37/ 93 
 100.Robert Jordan        Trenton,NJ         32 M     25:07  8:05 80/206    M30-39:16/47   51.8% N/A    
 101.Vanessa Benzinger    Highland Park,NJ   25 F     25:10  8:06 20/155    F20-29:6/35    58.8% N/A    
 102.Liz Alexander        Bedminster,NJ      27 F     25:21  8:10 21/155    F20-29:7/35    58.4% N/A    
 103.Lisa Milisits        Bridgewater,NJ     28 F     25:22  8:10 22/155    F20-29:8/35    58.3% N/A    
 104.Chris Loy            Somerset,NJ        16 M     25:24  8:11 81/206    M 1-19:15/30   53.9% N/A    
 105.Susan Sodtalbers     Oxford,NJ          27 F     25:24  8:11 23/155    F20-29:9/35    58.3% N/A    
 106.Robert Slotterback   Somerset,NJ        45 M     25:28  8:12 82/206    M40-49:27/53   55.7% 41/ 93 
 107.John Lewis           Iselin,NJ          40 M     25:31  8:13 83/206    M40-49:28/53   53.5% 51/ 93 
 108.Denise Quenault      Manville,NJ        33 F     25:33  8:13 24/155    F30-39:7/38    58.2% N/A    
 109.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           25:34  8:14 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 110.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           25:35  8:14 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 111.Jannee Neary         Franklin Park,NJ   48 F     25:37  8:15 25/155    F40-49:4/33    64.4% 6/ 56  
 112.Alan Abrams          East Brunswick,NJ  44 M     25:38  8:15 84/206    M40-49:29/53   54.9% 44/ 93 
 113.Gene De Marco        East Brunswick,NJ  43 M     25:39  8:15 85/206    M40-49:30/53   54.4% 47/ 93 
 114.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           25:40  8:16 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 115.Robert Mcglaughlin   New Brunswick,NJ   58 M     25:45  8:17 86/206    M50-59:9/34    61.2% 23/ 93 
 116.Jeffrey Bicsko       Milltown,NJ        34 M     25:47  8:18 87/206    M30-39:17/47   50.8% N/A    
 117.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           25:58  8:21 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 118.Bruce Hecht          Monmouth Juncti,NJ 49 M     26:00  8:22 88/206    M40-49:31/53   56.3% 39/ 93 
 119.Susan Barrett        Westfield,NJ       50 F     26:00  8:22 26/155    F50-59:2/20    65.1% 5/ 56  
 120.Robyn Haake          Princeton,NJ       15 F     26:00  8:22 27/155    F 1-19:5/23    59.6% N/A    
 121.Frank Noppenberger   East Brunswick,NJ  52 M     26:02  8:23 89/206    M50-59:10/34   57.6% 32/ 93 
 122.Mark Wilcox          Little Silver,NJ   34 M     26:07  8:24 90/206    M30-39:18/47   50.2% N/A    
 123.April Cardona        North Brunswick,NJ 29 F     26:09  8:25 28/155    F20-29:10/35   56.6% N/A    
 124.Matt Desmond         North Brunswick,NJ 22 M     26:09  8:25 91/206    M20-29:16/31   49.4% N/A    
 125.Bethany Febbo        Nazareth,PA        34 F     26:09  8:25 29/155    F30-39:8/38    57.0% N/A    
 126.Daniel Gundersen     Highland Park,NJ   27 M     26:12  8:26 92/206    M20-29:17/31   49.2% N/A    
 127.Gregory Scott        Randolph,NJ        48 M     26:12  8:26 93/206    M40-49:32/53   55.4% 42/ 93 
 128.Michael Bobadilla    New Brunswick,NJ   34 M     26:13  8:26 94/206    M30-39:19/47   50.0% N/A    
 129.Thomas Malkinski     Parsippany,        45 M     26:14  8:27 95/206    M40-49:33/53   54.0% 50/ 93 
 130.Lou Venezia          Bloomfield,NJ      28 M     26:15  8:27 96/206    M20-29:18/31   49.1% N/A    
 131.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     48 F     26:17  8:28 30/155    F40-49:5/33    62.8% 7/ 56  
 132.Renee Levin          Kendall Park,NJ    47 F     26:18  8:28 31/155    F40-49:6/33    62.0% 10/ 56 
 133.Sue Gardner          New Brunswick,NJ   42 F     26:19  8:28 32/155    F40-49:7/33    59.1% 13/ 56 
 134.Richard Van Doren    Bridgewater,NJ     68 M     26:22  8:29 97/206    M60-69:1/4     65.4% 10/ 93 
 135.Santo Sorbino        Monmouth Juncti,NJ 38 M     26:24  8:30 98/206    M30-39:20/47   50.9% N/A    
 136.Jim Jensen           Englishtown,NJ     54 M     26:29  8:31 99/206    M50-59:11/34   57.5% 33/ 93 
 137.Joe Rehus            Morris Plains,NJ   44 F     26:32  8:32 33/155    F40-49:8/33    59.6% 12/ 56 
 138.Stephen Slattery     North Brunswick,NJ 52 M     26:34  8:33 100/206   M50-59:12/34   56.4% 38/ 93 
 139.Meghan Distefano     Milltown,NJ        26 F     26:35  8:33 34/155    F20-29:11/35   55.7% N/A    
 140.John Behan           Milltown,NJ        25 M     26:35  8:33 101/206   M20-29:19/31   48.5% N/A    
 141.Jojo Turula          Jrsey City,NJ      41 M     26:40  8:35 102/206   M40-49:34/53   51.6% 58/ 93 
 142.Kelly Fagan          Huntingtown,MD     15 F     26:41  8:35 35/155    F 1-19:6/23    58.1% N/A    
 143.Jack Kenny           East Brunswick,NJ  53 M     26:43  8:36 103/206   M50-59:13/34   56.6% 36/ 93 
 144.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      44 F     26:49  8:38 36/155    F40-49:9/33    59.0% 14/ 56 
 145.Richard Palfey       Milltown,NJ        35 M     26:51  8:39 104/206   M30-39:21/47   49.1% N/A    
 146.Robert Kenny         Asbury,NJ          50 M     26:52  8:39 105/206   M50-59:14/34   54.9% 43/ 93 
 147.Jonathan Laurizio    Monmouth Juncti,NJ 13 M     26:53  8:39 106/206   M 1-19:16/30   54.0% N/A    
 148.William Wighton      Warren,NJ          15 M     26:57  8:40 107/206   M 1-19:17/30   51.7% N/A    
 149.Peter Cipot          New Brunswick,NJ   49 M     26:58  8:41 108/206   M40-49:35/53   54.3% 48/ 93 
 150.Megan Mcmanus        Three Bridges,NJ   29 F     27:00  8:41 37/155    F20-29:12/35   54.8% N/A    
 151.Scott Anderson       East Brunswick,NJ  24 M     27:03  8:42 109/206   M20-29:20/31   47.7% N/A    
 152.Wayne Lyons          East Brunswick,NJ  55 M     27:04  8:43 110/206   M50-59:15/34   56.8% 34/ 93 
 153.Brad Fehl            Somerset,NJ        40 M     27:06  8:43 111/206   M40-49:36/53   50.4% 60/ 93 
 154.Donald Whitlock      East Windsor,NJ    30 M     27:08  8:44 112/206   M30-39:22/47   47.7% N/A    
 155.Carol Ott            Milltown,NJ        30 F     27:09  8:44 38/155    F30-39:9/38    54.5% N/A    
 156.Anna Steinman        Piscataway,NJ      16 F     27:10  8:45 39/155    F 1-19:7/23    56.3% N/A    
 157.Brooke Kreiger       Monmouth Juncti,NJ 28 F     27:11  8:45 40/155    F20-29:13/35   54.4% N/A    
 158.Philomena Loy        Somerset,NJ        50 F     27:13  8:46 41/155    F50-59:3/20    62.2% 9/ 56  
 159.Vincent Spezio       ,                  46 M     27:15  8:46 113/206   M40-49:37/53   52.4% 54/ 93 
 160.Patrick Moroney      North Brunswick,NJ 42 M     27:18  8:47 114/206   M40-49:38/53   50.8% 59/ 93 
 161.Melissa Torres       New Brunswick,NJ   38 F     27:20  8:48 42/155    F30-39:10/38   55.4% N/A    
 162.James Green          South Bound Bro,NJ 49 M     27:23  8:49 115/206   M40-49:39/53   53.4% 53/ 93 
 163.Candice Smith        Middlesex,NJ       16 F     27:24  8:49 43/155    F 1-19:8/23    55.9% N/A    
 164.Steven Schrager      East Brunswick,NJ  37 M     27:26  8:50 116/206   M30-39:23/47   48.7% N/A    
 165.Cristina Buendia     North Plainfiel,NJ 33 F     27:27  8:50 44/155    F30-39:11/38   54.2% N/A    
 166.Noelle Kacerek       ,                  22 F     27:28  8:50 45/155    F20-29:14/35   53.9% N/A    
 167.Kristen Bozzone      New York,NY        24 F     27:29  8:51 46/155    F20-29:15/35   53.9% N/A    
 168.Margie Barrett       Metuchen,NJ        49 F     27:32  8:52 47/155    F40-49:10/33   60.7% 11/ 56 
 169.Michelle Krebs       Kendall Park,NJ    37 F     27:38  8:54 48/155    F30-39:12/38   54.6% N/A    
 170.Carlos Correa        Franklin Park,NJ   34 M     27:38  8:54 117/206   M30-39:24/47   47.4% N/A    
 171.Suzanne Kay          Metuchen,NJ        39 F     27:39  8:54 49/155    F30-39:13/38   55.1% N/A    
 172.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           27:42  8:55 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 173.Bobbi Binder         Dayton,NJ          45 F     27:43  8:55 50/155    F40-49:11/33   57.6% 16/ 56 
 174.Trish Lombardi       Monroe Township,NJ 34 F     27:47  8:57 51/155    F30-39:14/38   53.7% N/A    
 175.Joseph Serrao        East Brunswick,NJ  32 M     27:50  8:57 118/206   M30-39:25/47   46.7% N/A    
 176.Gwenn Noel           Easton,PA          36 F     27:53  8:58 52/155    F30-39:15/38   53.8% N/A    

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 177.Paul Schaetzle       Jersey City,NJ     52 M U   28:05  9:02 119/206   M50-59:16/34   53.4% 52/ 93 
 178.Rita Haake           Princeton,NJ       45 F     28:08  9:03 53/155    F40-49:12/33   56.8% 17/ 56 
 179.Jimmy Fagan          Huntingtown,MD     13 M     28:19  9:07 120/206   M 1-19:18/30   51.2% N/A    
 180.Elizabeth Moroney    North Brunswick,NJ 43 F     28:19  9:07 54/155    F40-49:13/33   55.4% 20/ 56 
 181.Erika Yurcisin       Hillsborough,NJ    15 F     28:25  9:09 55/155    F 1-19:9/23    54.5% N/A    
 182.Rachel Ryll          Jersey City,NJ     24 F     28:28  9:10 56/155    F20-29:16/35   52.0% N/A    
 183.Benjy Levin          Kendall Park,NJ    15 M     28:29  9:10 121/206   M 1-19:19/30   48.9% N/A    
 184.Dennis Lee           Cranbury,NJ        30 M     28:31  9:11 122/206   M30-39:26/47   45.4% N/A    
 185.Jillian Andrew       New York,NY        24 F     28:33  9:11 57/155    F20-29:17/35   51.8% N/A    
 186.Peter Heimann        New Brunswick,NJ   56 M     28:37  9:13 123/206   M50-59:17/34   54.2% 49/ 93 
 187.Jim Varick           South River,NJ     30 M     28:43  9:15 124/206   M30-39:27/47   45.0% N/A    
 188.Amy Bircsak          East Windsor,NJ    22 F     28:49  9:16 58/155    F20-29:18/35   51.4% N/A    
 189.Florence Gardner     New Brunswick,NJ   46 F     28:49  9:16 59/155    F40-49:14/33   56.0% 19/ 56 
 190.Teresa Von Den Stein Hillsborough,NJ    42 F     28:50  9:17 60/155    F40-49:15/33   53.9% 22/ 56 
 191.George Wade          Somerset,NJ        43 M     28:51  9:17 125/206   M40-49:40/53   48.4% 64/ 93 
 192.Cecily Hutton        Somerset,NJ        23 F     28:54  9:18 61/155    F20-29:19/35   51.2% N/A    
 193.Mark Nastus          North Brunswick,NJ 30 M     28:55  9:18 126/206   M30-39:28/47   44.7% N/A    
 194.Maureen David        North Brunswick,NJ 55 F     28:59  9:20 62/155    F50-59:4/20    62.3% 8/ 56  
 195.Michelle Hance       Allentown,NJ       40 F     29:03  9:21 63/155    F40-49:16/33   52.8% 23/ 56 
 196.David Hance          Allentown,NJ       48 M     29:05  9:22 127/206   M40-49:41/53   49.9% 62/ 93 
 197.Carolyn De Galtano   North Brunswick,NJ 33 F     29:08  9:23 64/155    F30-39:16/38   51.0% N/A    
 198.Anthony Panariello   Plainsboro,NH      32 M     29:08  9:23 128/206   M30-39:29/47   44.6% N/A    
 199.Christian Amalfitano Italy,             15 M     29:11  9:24 129/206   M 1-19:20/30   47.7% N/A    
 200.Debbie Drury         Somerset,NJ        40 F     29:13  9:24 65/155    F40-49:17/33   52.5% 24/ 56 
 201.Vicki Dombrowski     Somerset,NJ        39 F     29:13  9:24 66/155    F30-39:17/38   52.2% N/A    
 202.Jim Neary            Franklin Park,NJ   54 M     29:16  9:25 130/206   M50-59:18/34   52.1% 55/ 93 
 203.Eddie Fox            East Brunswick,NJ  17 M     29:19  9:26 131/206   M 1-19:21/30   46.1% N/A    
 204.Britney Calloway     Edison,NJ          17 F     29:28  9:29 67/155    F 1-19:10/23   51.3% N/A    
 205.Jill Ursino          ,                  99 F     29:28  9:29 68/155    NO AGE                      
 206.John Denvir          Atlantic Highla,NJ 34 M     29:45  9:35 132/206   M30-39:30/47   44.1% N/A    
 207.Regina Peter         Franklin Park,NJ   40 F     29:54  9:37 69/155    F40-49:18/33   51.3% 25/ 56 
 208.Jessica Guglich      New Brunswick,NJ   28 F     29:59  9:39 70/155    F20-29:20/35   49.4% N/A    
 209.Dot Demetor          Milltown,NJ        53 F     30:00  9:39 71/155    F50-59:5/20    58.6% 15/ 56 
 210.Tom Lopardo          Howell,NJ          99 M     30:02  9:40 133/206   NO AGE                      
 211.Edward Kuhn          Somerset,NJ        24 M     30:05  9:41 134/206   M20-29:21/31   42.9% N/A    
 212.Nick Lombardi        Monroe Township,NJ 34 M     30:16  9:44 135/206   M30-39:31/47   43.3% N/A    
 213.Michael Weber        Scotch Plains,NJ   43 M     30:18  9:45 136/206   M40-49:42/53   46.1% 69/ 93 
 214.Eric Loy             Somerset,NJ        16 M     30:18  9:45 137/206   M 1-19:22/30   45.2% N/A    
 215.Rajesh Patel         North Brunswick,NJ 37 M     30:24  9:47 138/206   M30-39:32/47   43.9% N/A    
 216.Jeff Seltzer         Rockaway,NJ        28 M     30:31  9:49 139/206   M20-29:22/31   42.3% N/A    
 217.Beth Seltzer         Rockaway,NJ        29 F     30:31  9:49 72/155    F20-29:21/35   48.5% N/A    
 218.Maddy Soto           Franklin Park,NJ   38 F     30:35  9:51 73/155    F30-39:18/38   49.5% N/A    
 219.Patricia Cunningham  New Brunswick,NJ   38 F     30:35  9:51 74/155    F30-39:19/38   49.5% N/A    
 220.John Blauvelt        South Bound Bro,NJ 54 M     30:37  9:51 140/206   M50-59:19/34   49.8% 63/ 93 
 221.Jerry Bozzone        Somerset,NJ        59 M     30:40  9:52 141/206   M50-59:20/34   51.8% 57/ 93 
 222.Samuel Hartman       Somerset,NJ        27 M     30:42  9:53 142/206   M20-29:23/31   42.0% N/A    
 223.Erin Bradley         South River,NJ     18 F     30:43  9:53 75/155    F 1-19:11/23   48.7% N/A    
 224.Eli Komm             East Brunswick,NJ  60 M     30:47  9:54 143/206   M60-69:2/4     52.1% 56/ 93 
 225.Philip Timm          Frenchtown,NJ      56 M     30:53  9:56 144/206   M50-59:21/34   50.2% 61/ 93 
 226.Jackie Perone        Milltown,NJ        39 F     30:56  9:57 76/155    F30-39:20/38   49.3% N/A    
 227.Kevin Behan          Milltown,NJ        13 M     31:00  9:59 145/206   M 1-19:23/30   46.8% N/A    

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 228.Cole Weber           Scotch Plains,NJ   9  M     31:07 10:01 146/206   M 1-19:24/30   52.6% N/A    
 229.Joseph Catanese      New Brunswick,NJ   46 M     31:08 10:01 147/206   M40-49:43/53   45.9% 70/ 93 
 230.Jerry Laurizio       Monmouth Juncti,NJ 46 M     31:16 10:04 148/206   M40-49:44/53   45.7% 71/ 93 
 231.Maria Mattera        New Brunswick,NJ   36 F     31:21 10:05 77/155    F30-39:21/38   47.9% N/A    
 232.Rosemary Moses       New Brunswick,NJ   30 F     31:23 10:06 78/155    F30-39:22/38   47.2% N/A    
 233.Teresa Culhane       Monmouth Juncti,NJ 38 F     31:31 10:09 79/155    F30-39:23/38   48.1% N/A    
 234.Bobby Ferguson       Summit,NJ          43 M     31:44 10:13 149/206   M40-49:45/53   44.0% 72/ 93 
 235.Stephen Kreiger      Monmouth Juncti,NJ 30 M     32:03 10:19 150/206   M30-39:33/47   40.4% N/A    
 236.James Sims           East Brunswick,NJ  31 M     32:04 10:19 151/206   M30-39:34/47   40.4% N/A    
 237.Keith Silverman      Somerset,NJ        39 M     32:13 10:22 152/206   M30-39:35/47   42.1% N/A    
 238.Nelson Bayas         New Brunswick,NJ   34 M     32:17 10:23 153/206   M30-39:36/47   40.6% N/A    
 239.Joe Mc Andrew        Parlin,NJ          27 M     32:19 10:24 154/206   M20-29:24/31   39.9% N/A    
 240.Lenny May            East Brunswick,NJ  30 M     32:20 10:24 155/206   M30-39:37/47   40.0% N/A    
 241.Mary Beth Campau     Green Brook,NJ     56 F     32:21 10:25 80/155    F50-59:6/20    56.5% 18/ 56 
 242.Elizabeth Kuhns      Somerville,NJ      26 F     32:27 10:27 81/155    F20-29:22/35   45.6% N/A    
 243.Donald Dykstra       North Brunswick,NJ 33 M     32:38 10:30 156/206   M30-39:38/47   40.0% N/A    
 244.Thomas Heinbach      East Brunswick,NJ  57 M     32:39 10:31 157/206   M50-59:22/34   47.9% 67/ 93 
 245.Gwendolyn Radsch     Brooklyn,NY        25 F     32:39 10:31 82/155    F20-29:23/35   45.3% N/A    
 246.Frank Maffiore       Edison,NJ          30 M     32:46 10:33 158/206   M30-39:39/47   39.5% N/A    
 247.William Grischuk     Monroe Township,NJ 13 M     32:53 10:35 159/206   M 1-19:25/30   44.1% N/A    
 248.John Wilcox          Milltown,NJ        59 M     32:53 10:35 160/206   M50-59:23/34   48.4% 65/ 93 
 249.Taylor Loughlin      New Brunswick,NJ   11 F     32:57 10:36 83/155    F 1-19:12/23   50.5% N/A    
 250.Matthew Deutsch      Princeton,NJ       10 M     33:00 10:37 161/206   M 1-19:26/30   47.8% N/A    
 251.Maria Lopardo        Howell,NJ          39 F     33:08 10:40 84/155    F30-39:24/38   46.0% N/A    
 252.Leslie Wise          Somerville,NJ      36 F     33:10 10:40 85/155    F30-39:25/38   45.3% N/A    
 253.Selena Carr          Hightstown,NH      20 F     33:18 10:43 86/155    F20-29:24/35   44.5% N/A    
 254.Dean Wournell        New Brunswick,NJ   41 M     33:33 10:48 162/206   M40-49:46/53   41.0% 76/ 93 
 255.Jody Stevens         New Brunswick,NJ   36 F     33:33 10:48 87/155    F30-39:26/38   44.7% N/A    
 256.Christine Davis      Highland Park,NJ   57 F     33:35 10:49 88/155    F50-59:7/20    55.2% 21/ 56 
 257.Ana Klement          Highland Park,NJ   43 F     33:36 10:49 89/155    F40-49:19/33   46.7% 30/ 56 
 258.Chris Fischer        Kendall Park,NJ    49 M     33:48 10:53 163/206   M40-49:47/53   43.3% 73/ 93 
 259.Travis Wranitz       Bloomfield,NJ      30 M     33:50 10:53 164/206   M30-39:40/47   38.2% N/A    
 260.Kaitlyn Rehus        Morris Plains,NJ   12 F     33:53 10:54 90/155    F 1-19:13/23   48.0% N/A    
 261.Kathy Smith          Milltown,NJ        52 F     34:02 10:57 91/155    F50-59:8/20    51.0% 26/ 56 
 262.Robert Lavin         Middletown,NJ      58 M     34:07 10:59 165/206   M50-59:24/34   46.2% 68/ 93 
 263.Mike Mahony          New Brunswick,NJ   99 M     34:08 10:59 166/206   NO AGE                      

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 264.Douglas Fitzgerald   Kendall Park,NJ    35 M     34:19 11:03 167/206   M30-39:41/47   38.4% N/A    
 265.David Krumholz       Hackensack,NJ      48 M     34:36 11:08 168/206   M40-49:48/53   41.9% 75/ 93 
 266.Brian Timper         East Brunswick,NJ  50 M     34:37 11:08 169/206   M50-59:25/34   42.6% 74/ 93 
 267.Edward Adamsky       Middletown,NJ      64 M     34:40 11:09 170/206   M60-69:3/4     47.9% 66/ 93 
 268.Sonia Fagan          Huntingtown,MD     45 F     34:41 11:10 92/155    F40-49:20/33   46.1% 31/ 56 
 269.Alice Gifford        Highland Park,NJ   31 F     34:45 11:11 93/155    F30-39:27/38   42.6% N/A    
 270.Steven Vaccaro       Somerset,NJ        27 M     35:18 11:22 171/206   M20-29:25/31   36.5% N/A    
 271.Stephanie Sumecko    Cedar Knolls,NJ    12 F     35:24 11:24 94/155    F 1-19:14/23   46.0% N/A    
 272.Lynne Schauer        Monroe Township,NJ 42 F     35:25 11:24 95/155    F40-49:21/33   43.9% 34/ 56 
 273.Ken Molina           South River,NJ     30 M     35:37 11:28 172/206   M30-39:42/47   36.3% N/A    
 274.Robert Wright        Somerset,NJ        99 M     35:46 11:31 173/206   NO AGE                      
 275.Jennifer Cenicola    Ridgewood,NJ       30 F     35:52 11:33 96/155    F30-39:28/38   41.3% N/A    
 276.Alexis Dykstra       North Brunswick,NJ 31 F     35:59 11:35 97/155    F30-39:29/38   41.2% N/A    
 277.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           36:18 11:41 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 278.Bose Mousmi          New Brunswick,NJ   29 F     36:21 11:42 98/155    F20-29:25/35   40.7% N/A    
 279.Kathy Lavin          Woodbridge,NJ      47 F     36:31 11:45 99/155    F40-49:22/33   44.7% 33/ 56 
 280.Karyn Loya           Highland Park,NJ   28 F     36:37 11:47 100/155   F20-29:26/35   40.4% N/A    
 281.Karen Cipot          New Brunswick,NJ   49 F     36:50 11:51 101/155   F40-49:23/33   45.4% 32/ 56 
 282.Mark Rusay           Milltown,NJ        11 M     37:11 11:58 174/206   M 1-19:27/30   41.1% N/A    

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 283.Lori White           East Brunswick,NJ  35 F     37:18 12:00 102/155   F30-39:30/38   40.1% N/A    
 284.Renita Reichard      Bridgewater,NJ     23 F     37:22 12:02 103/155   F20-29:27/35   39.6% N/A    
 285.Andrew Bassel        North Brunswick,NJ 20 M     38:06 12:16 175/206   M20-29:26/31   34.2% N/A    
 286.Amy Shterban         New Brunswick,NJ   20 F     38:08 12:16 104/155   F20-29:28/35   38.8% N/A    
 287.Bill Moffat          Dunellen,NJ        44 M     38:13 12:18 176/206   M40-49:49/53   36.8% 78/ 93 
 288.Stacy Bell           Franklin Park,NJ   34 F     38:29 12:23 105/155   F30-39:31/38   38.7% N/A    
 289.Bob Casale           Brick,NJ           99 M     38:31 12:24 177/206   NO AGE                      
 290.Keith Scheper        Westfield,NJ       32 M     38:42 12:27 178/206   M30-39:43/47   33.6% N/A    
 291.Nancy Olszewski      New Brunswick,NJ   60 F     38:51 12:30 106/155   F60-69:1/1     49.8% 27/ 56 
 292.Ryan Loughlin        New Brunswick,NJ   13 M     39:07 12:35 179/206   M 1-19:28/30   37.1% N/A    
 293.Dan Snyder           Somerset,NJ        25 M     39:39 12:46 180/206   M20-29:27/31   32.5% N/A    
 294.Ryan Degraw          East Brunswick,NJ  21 M     39:43 12:47 181/206   M20-29:28/31   32.6% N/A    
 295.John Rodgers         New Brunswick,NJ   21 M     39:43 12:47 182/206   M20-29:29/31   32.6% N/A    
 296.Kim Snyder           Somerset,NJ        24 F     39:53 12:50 107/155   F20-29:29/35   37.1% N/A    
 297.Paul Fagan           Huntingtown,MD     45 M     40:02 12:53 183/206   M40-49:50/53   35.4% 79/ 93 
 298.Christine Hand       Hope Sound,FL      59 F     40:05 12:54 108/155   F50-59:9/20    47.5% 28/ 56 

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 299.Jamie Rehus          Morris Plains,NJ   09 F     40:25 13:00 109/155   F 1-19:15/23   43.4% N/A    
 300.Peter Maroon         Spotswood,NJ       37 M     41:26 13:20 184/206   M30-39:44/47   32.2% N/A    
 301.Louis Kimmel         Cranford,NJ        29 M     41:47 13:27 185/206   M20-29:30/31   30.9% N/A    
 302.Diane Loughlin       New Brunswick,NJ   40 F     42:12 13:35 110/155   F40-49:24/33   36.3% 42/ 56 
 303.Caitlin Fagan        Huntingtown,MD     11 F     42:20 13:38 111/155   F 1-19:16/23   39.3% N/A    
 304.Philip Paul          Somerset,NJ        25 M     42:30 13:41 186/206   M20-29:31/31   30.4% N/A    
 305.Kate Cahill          Somerset,NJ        49 F     42:30 13:41 112/155   F40-49:25/33   39.3% 38/ 56 

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 306.Laura Cahill         New Brunswick,NJ   51 F     43:38 14:03 113/155   F50-59:10/20   39.3% 37/ 56 
 307.Nancey Inzano        Somerset,NJ        53 F     43:39 14:03 114/155   F50-59:11/20   40.3% 35/ 56 
 308.Tom Dziedziak        East Brunswick,NJ  54 M     44:25 14:18 187/206   M50-59:26/34   34.3% 80/ 93 
 309.Scott Kelton         East Brunswick,NJ  39 M     44:45 14:24 188/206   M30-39:45/47   30.3% N/A    
 310.Ariana Burchfield    Monmouth Jct.,NJ   7  F     45:04 14:30 115/155   F 1-19:17/23   41.6% N/A    
 311.Judy Kenny           East Brunswick,NJ  54 F     45:09 14:32 116/155   F50-59:12/20   39.4% 36/ 56 
 312.Laura Ann Ursino     Morganville,NJ     28 F     45:10 14:32 117/155   F20-29:30/35   32.8% N/A    
 313.Joanna Smith         Highland Park,NJ   23 F     45:15 14:34 118/155   F20-29:31/35   32.7% N/A    
 314.Ive Fetsko           Monmouth Jct.,NJ   30 F     45:18 14:35 119/155   F30-39:32/38   32.7% N/A    
 315.John Tamburro        Bridgewater,NJ     10 M     46:31 14:58 189/206   M 1-19:29/30   33.9% N/A    

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 316.June Tamburro        Bridgewater,NJ     44 F     46:42 15:02 120/155   F40-49:26/33   33.9% 46/ 56 
 317.Chuck Turner         Hopatcong,NJ       51 M     46:54 15:06 190/206   M50-59:27/34   31.7% 81/ 93 
 318.Sean Azzi            Milltown,NJ        9  M     47:01 15:08 191/206   M 1-19:30/30   34.8% N/A    
 319.Fatima Gomes         New Brunswick,NJ   27 F     47:05 15:09 121/155   F20-29:32/35   31.4% N/A    
 320.Jocelyne Spezio      Milltown,NJ        11 F     47:08 15:10 122/155   F 1-19:18/23   35.3% N/A    
 321.Brittnay Lee         East Brunswick,NJ  11 F     47:13 15:12 123/155   F 1-19:19/23   35.2% N/A    
 322.Larry Thiel          Edison,NJ          42 M     47:16 15:13 192/206   M40-49:51/53   29.3% 86/ 93 
 323.Sue Thiel            Edison,NJ          38 F     47:22 15:15 124/155   F30-39:33/38   32.0% N/A    
 324.Kathleen Kenny       Asbury,NJ          48 F     48:47 15:42 125/155   F40-49:27/33   33.8% 47/ 56 
 325.Carol Heinbach       East Brunswick,NJ  56 F     48:48 15:42 126/155   F50-59:13/20   37.5% 41/ 56 
 326.Patricia D'alonzo    Spring Lake Hei,NJ 58 F     48:49 15:43 127/155   F50-59:14/20   38.5% 39/ 56 
 327.Michele Timper       East Brunswick,NJ  38 F     49:31 15:56 128/155   F30-39:34/38   30.6% N/A    

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 328.Bob Morrison         Brick,NJ           77 M     49:45 16:01 193/206   M70-89:1/2     39.5% 77/ 93 
 329.Linda Bonura         North Brunswick,NJ 47 F     49:49 16:02 129/155   F40-49:28/33   32.8% 49/ 56 
 330.Elizabeth Bonura     Milltown,NJ        51 F     49:51 16:03 130/155   F50-59:15/20   34.4% 45/ 56 
 331.Pete Clark           North Brunswick,NJ 52 M     49:52 16:03 194/206   M50-59:28/34   30.1% 84/ 93 
 332.Carolyn Varick       East Brunswick,NJ  55 F     50:31 16:16 131/155   F50-59:16/20   35.7% 43/ 56 
 333.Elva Wilson          Monroe Township,NJ 40 F     50:46 16:20 132/155   F40-49:29/33   30.2% 53/ 56 
 334.Jean Timper          East Brunswick,NJ  74 F     50:47 16:21 133/155   F70-89:1/2     47.5% 29/ 56 
 335.Samantha Sorbino     Monmouth Juncti,NJ 11 F     51:12 16:29 134/155   F 1-19:20/23   32.5% N/A    
 336.Laura Occhipinti     North Plainfiel,NJ 29 F     51:26 16:33 135/155   F20-29:33/35   28.8% N/A    
 337.Kathryn Tsemberlis   Bloomfield,NJ      30 F     51:27 16:34 136/155   F30-39:35/38   28.8% N/A    
 338.Jeannette Rigolizzo  Bound Brook,NJ     25 F     51:40 16:38 137/155   F20-29:34/35   28.6% N/A    
 339.Leslie Dziedziak     East Brunswick,NJ  52 F     52:08 16:47 138/155   F50-59:17/20   33.3% 48/ 56 
 340.Karolyn Lyons        East Brunswick,NJ  55 F     52:08 16:47 139/155   F50-59:18/20   34.6% 44/ 56 
 341.Hannah Azzi          Milltown,NJ        12 F     52:12 16:48 140/155   F 1-19:21/23   31.2% N/A    
 342.Wendy Stellatella    New Brunswick,NJ   33 F     52:26 16:53 141/155   F30-39:36/38   28.4% N/A    
 343.Andrea Grassi        East Brunswick,NJ  99 F     52:28 16:53 142/155   NO AGE                      
 344.Colleen Casey        New Brunswick,NJ   35 F     52:29 16:54 143/155   F30-39:37/38   28.5% N/A    
 345.Bill D'heron         Clermont,FL        57 M     52:42 16:58 195/206   M50-59:29/34   29.7% 85/ 93 
 346.Chris Stellatella    Somerset,NJ        59 M     52:47 16:59 196/206   M50-59:30/34   30.1% 83/ 93 

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 347.Jeanette Serrao      East Brunswick,NJ  31 F     52:53 17:01 144/155   F30-39:38/38   28.0% N/A    
 348.Maureen Toole        New Brunswick,NJ   48 F     53:18 17:09 145/155   F40-49:30/33   31.0% 51/ 56 
 349.Chris Ferguson       Howell,NJ          48 M     53:33 17:14 197/206   M40-49:52/53   27.1% 90/ 93 
 350.Patricia Ferguson    Phoenix,AZ         52 F     53:37 17:15 146/155   F50-59:19/20   32.4% 50/ 56 
 351.Naoum Azzi           Milltown,NJ        55 M     54:17 17:28 198/206   M50-59:31/34   28.3% 88/ 93 
 352.Patricia Turner      Hopatcong,NJ       42 F     54:33 17:33 147/155   F40-49:31/33   28.5% 55/ 56 
 353.Kimberly Ferguson    Summit,NJ          43 F     55:46 17:57 148/155   F40-49:32/33   28.1% 56/ 56 
 354.Calvin Cobb          Shelby,NC          31 M     55:49 17:58 199/206   M30-39:46/47   23.2% N/A    

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 355.Maria Dyer           Montclair,NJ       53 F     56:42 18:15 149/155   F50-59:20/20   31.0% 52/ 56 
 356.Debra Fagan          Stanhope,NJ        49 F     56:55 18:19 150/155   F40-49:33/33   29.4% 54/ 56 
 357.Allie Deegan         Berkeley Height,NJ 12 F     57:02 18:21 151/155   F 1-19:22/23   28.5% N/A    
 358.Robert Belvin        New Brunswick,NJ   58 M     57:14 18:25 200/206   M50-59:32/34   27.5% 89/ 93 
 359.Joseph Fagan         Stanhope,NJ        48 M     57:55 18:38 201/206   M40-49:53/53   25.1% 93/ 93 
 360.William Logan        East Brunswick,NJ  73 M     58:01 18:40 202/206   M70-89:2/2     31.6% 82/ 93 
 361.John Zimmerman       New Brunswick,NJ   50 M     58:06 18:42 203/206   M50-59:33/34   25.4% 92/ 93 
 362.Jim Cahill           New Brunswick,NJ   54 M     58:10 18:43 204/206   M50-59:34/34   26.2% 91/ 93 
 363.Charles Olszewski    New Brunswick,NJ   64 M     58:34 18:51 205/206   M60-69:4/4     28.4% 87/ 93 
 364.Casey Petry          Nutley,NJ          23 F     58:38 18:52 152/155   F20-29:35/35   25.2% N/A    
 365.Kelly Dyer           Montclair,NJ       19 F     58:40 18:53 153/155   F 1-19:23/23   25.3% N/A    
 366.Steve Petry          Nutley,NJ          31 M     58:53 18:57 206/206   M30-39:47/47   22.0% N/A    

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 367.Joan Weber           Scotch Plains,NJ   70 F     59:34 19:10 154/155   F70-89:2/2     37.8% 40/ 56 
 368.Karen Monus          New Brunswick,NJ   99 F   1:00:53 19:36 155/155   NO AGE                      


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| FIREFIGHTER | NEW BRUNSWICK
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
2ND ANNUAL JIMMY D MEM. 5K RUN TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Michael Daigeaun     North Brunswick,NJ 26 M           305    17:04   5:30
   2.Scott Patterson      Belmar,NJ          31 M           391    17:16   5:33
   3.Kenneth Ellis        Hoboken,NJ         35 M        U  397    17:22   5:35
   4.Erik Olsen           Edison,NJ          17 M           468    17:57   5:47
   5.Nick Schnabel        Somerset,NJ        29 M           225    18:03   5:49
   6.Richie Broxmeyer     Milltown,NJ        38 M           387    18:31   5:58
   7.Joseph De Marco      East Brunswick,NJ  14 M           462    18:32   5:58
   8.John Liptak          Kendall Park,NJ    43 M        U  382    18:36   5:59
   9.Carl Williamson      North Brunswick,NJ 25 M           379    18:49   6:03
  10.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          38 M           467    18:54   6:05
2ND ANNUAL JIMMY D MEM. 5K RUN TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Audrey Ting          Secaucus,NJ        29 F           429    19:59   6:26
   2.Dawn Wilcox          Little Silver,NJ   30 F           280    21:07   6:48
   3.Patricia Gutsick     Somerset,NJ        55 F           118    21:32   6:56
   4.Natacha Smith        Hopewell,NJ        31 F           415    21:50   7:02
   5.Hope Scott           Randolph,NJ        17 F           404    21:52   7:02
   6.Jennifer Miller      Metuchen,NJ        41 F           385    22:33   7:15
   7.Raneeka Do Doharty   Monmouth Juncti,NJ 17 F           348    23:12   7:28
   8.Dana Gross           Bridgewater,NJ     40 F           115    23:16   7:29
   9.Victoria Krupnik     East Brunswick,NJ  18 F           153    23:37   7:36
  10.Katrina Flanders     New Brunswick,NJ   23 F      N    426    23:40   7:37
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
2ND ANNUAL JIMMY D MEM. 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.John Liptak          Kendall Park,NJ    43 M        U  382    18:36   5:59
   2.David Hoch           East Brunswick,NJ  51 M           131    19:00   6:07
   3.John Franceshino     New Brunswick,NJ   42 M      F    296    20:18   6:32
   4.David Koota          Belle Mead,NJ      41 M           150    20:59   6:45
   5.Josh Lihtblau        Princeton,NJ       41 M           501    21:05   6:47
   6.George Cocco         North Brunswick,NJ 51 M      F     50    21:09   6:48
   7.Greg Laspata         Elizabeth,NJ       42 M           155    21:14   6:50
   8.Rich Britton         Monmouth Juncti,NJ 47 M            25    21:43   6:59
   9.Michael Impresa      Howell,NJ          42 M           424    21:55   7:03
  10.Steve Loy            Somerset,NJ        54 M           437    22:01   7:05
2ND ANNUAL JIMMY D MEM. 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Patricia Gutsick     Somerset,NJ        55 F           118    21:32   6:56
   2.Jennifer Miller      Metuchen,NJ        41 F           385    22:33   7:15
   3.Dana Gross           Bridgewater,NJ     40 F           115    23:16   7:29
   4.Susan Yrucisin       Hillsborough,NJ    42 F           418    23:53   7:41
   5.Jannee Neary         Franklin Park,NJ   48 F           191    25:37   8:15
   6.Susan Barrett        Westfield,NJ       50 F           487    26:00   8:22
   7.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     48 F           354    26:17   8:28
   8.Renee Levin          Kendall Park,NJ    47 F           160    26:18   8:28
   9.Sue Gardner          New Brunswick,NJ   42 F      F    104    26:19   8:28
  10.Joe Rehus            Morris Plains,NJ   44 F      F    400    26:32   8:32


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| FIREFIGHTER | NEW BRUNSWICK
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
2ND ANNUAL JIMMY D MEM. 5K RUN     MALE 19 AND UNDER
   1.Erik Olsen           Edison,NJ          17 M     4      468    17:57   5:47
   2.Joseph De Marco      East Brunswick,NJ  14 M     7      462    18:32   5:58
   3.Matthew Koller       East Brunswick,NJ  14 M    12      463    19:05   6:09
   4.Matthew Rusay        Milltown,NJ        14 M    15      217    19:40   6:20
   5.Joel Travis          Branchburg,NJ      15 M    16      256    19:56   6:25
   6.Brian Dixon          Kendall Park,NJ    14 M    20      304    20:39   6:39
   7.Mikhail Wisdom       Monmouth Juncti,NJ 18 M    23      349    20:56   6:44
   8.Lewis Bruno          Toms River,NJ      18 M    24      381    20:57   6:45
   9.Daniel De Marco      East Brunswick,NJ  14 M    28      460    21:08   6:48
  10.Mohit Moondra        North Brunswick,NJ 15 M    32      494    21:28   6:55

2ND ANNUAL JIMMY D MEM. 5K RUN     FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
   1.Hope Scott           Randolph,NJ        17 F    39      404    21:52   7:02
   2.Raneeka Do Doharty   Monmouth Juncti,NJ 17 F    56      348    23:12   7:28
   3.Victoria Krupnik     East Brunswick,NJ  18 F    66      153    23:37   7:36
   4.Kristen Tamburro     Bridgewater,NJ     17 F    71      246    23:57   7:43
   5.Robyn Haake          Princeton,NJ       15 F   120      120    26:00   8:22
   6.Kelly Fagan          Huntingtown,MD     15 F   142       86    26:41   8:35
   7.Anna Steinman        Piscataway,NJ      16 F   156      238    27:10   8:45
   8.Candice Smith        Middlesex,NJ       16 F   163      395    27:24   8:49
   9.Erika Yurcisin       Hillsborough,NJ    15 F   181      417    28:25   9:09
  10.Britney Calloway     Edison,NJ          17 F   204       30    29:28   9:29

2ND ANNUAL JIMMY D MEM. 5K RUN     MALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Michael Daigeaun     North Brunswick,NJ 26 M     1      305    17:04   5:30
   2.Nick Schnabel        Somerset,NJ        29 M     5      225    18:03   5:49
   3.Carl Williamson      North Brunswick,NJ 25 M     9      379    18:49   6:03
   4.Zachary Koulermos    Somerset,NJ        22 M    13      427    19:18   6:13
   5.David Mendelsohn     Brooklyn,NY        29 M    18      183    20:09   6:29
   6.David Kimmel         Cranford,NJ        27 M    22      146    20:45   6:41
   7.Mike Kenny           ,                  28 M    30      145    21:12   6:49
   8.Michael Pilch        New Brunswick,NJ   22 M    35 F    206    21:45   7:00
   9.Chris Ryan           New Brunswick,NJ   25 M    36 N    219    21:46   7:00
  10.Dan Poor             Bridgewater,NJ     26 M    52      293    22:39   7:17

2ND ANNUAL JIMMY D MEM. 5K RUN     FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Audrey Ting          Secaucus,NJ        29 F    17      429    19:59   6:26
   2.Katrina Flanders     New Brunswick,NJ   23 F    67 N    426    23:40   7:37
   3.Cheryl Casale        Brick,NJ           24 F    83       33    24:30   7:53
   4.Karen Kreoll         Blairstown,NJ      29 F    90   U  408    24:48   7:59
   5.Jen Mclaughlin       Brick,NJ           24 F    93      181    24:54   8:01
   6.Vanessa Benzinger    Highland Park,NJ   25 F   101       16    25:10   8:06
   7.Liz Alexander        Bedminster,NJ      27 F   102      490    25:21   8:10
   8.Lisa Milisits        Bridgewater,NJ     28 F   103      292    25:22   8:10
   9.Susan Sodtalbers     Oxford,NJ          27 F   105      297    25:24   8:11
  10.April Cardona        North Brunswick,NJ 29 F   123      456    26:09   8:25

2ND ANNUAL JIMMY D MEM. 5K RUN     MALE AGES 30 TO 39
   1.Scott Patterson      Belmar,NJ          31 M     2      391    17:16   5:33
   2.Kenneth Ellis        Hoboken,NJ         35 M     3   U  397    17:22   5:35
   3.Richie Broxmeyer     Milltown,NJ        38 M     6      387    18:31   5:58
   4.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          38 M    10      467    18:54   6:05
   5.Joel Freundlich      Princeton,NJ       36 M    14      450    19:40   6:20
   6.Joel Reichbart       Dayton,NJ          35 M    21      212    20:39   6:39
   7.Dave Wise            Somerville,NJ      35 M    38      282    21:51   7:02
   8.Gennaro Ilavia       Bloomfield,NJ      35 M    40 F    377    21:54   7:03
   9.Ben Duncan           North Brunswick,NJ 34 M    47      374    22:14   7:09
  10.Tony Mento           Franklin Park,NJ   35 M    68      185    23:42   7:38

2ND ANNUAL JIMMY D MEM. 5K RUN     FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
   1.Dawn Wilcox          Little Silver,NJ   30 F    27      280    21:07   6:48
   2.Natacha Smith        Hopewell,NJ        31 F    37      415    21:50   7:02
   3.Lisa Licata Lavake   Skillman,NJ        37 F    69      163    23:50   7:40
   4.Gena Simpson         Parlin,NJ          31 F    80      493    24:26   7:52
   5.Theresa Lewis        Somerset,NJ        37 F    84      161    24:31   7:53
   6.Tricia Lewis         West Windsor,NJ    36 F    94      422    24:56   8:01
   7.Denise Quenault      Manville,NJ        33 F   108      411    25:33   8:13
   8.Bethany Febbo        Nazareth,PA        34 F   125       89    26:09   8:25
   9.Carol Ott            Milltown,NJ        30 F   155      466    27:09   8:44
  10.Melissa Torres       New Brunswick,NJ   38 F   161 N    255    27:20   8:48

2ND ANNUAL JIMMY D MEM. 5K RUN     MALE AGES 40 TO 49
   1.John Liptak          Kendall Park,NJ    43 M     8   U  382    18:36   5:59
   2.John Franceshino     New Brunswick,NJ   42 M    19 F    296    20:18   6:32
   3.David Koota          Belle Mead,NJ      41 M    25      150    20:59   6:45
   4.Josh Lihtblau        Princeton,NJ       41 M    26      501    21:05   6:47
   5.Greg Laspata         Elizabeth,NJ       42 M    31      155    21:14   6:50
   6.Rich Britton         Monmouth Juncti,NJ 47 M    34       25    21:43   6:59
   7.Michael Impresa      Howell,NJ          42 M    41      424    21:55   7:03
   8.Mitch Smith          Middlesex,NJ       48 M    44      396    22:02   7:05
   9.Bob Tona             Monmouth Jct.,NJ   47 M    45      254    22:11   7:08
  10.Howard Kaye          Somerset,NJ        48 M    46      138    22:13   7:09

2ND ANNUAL JIMMY D MEM. 5K RUN     FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
   1.Jennifer Miller      Metuchen,NJ        41 F    49      385    22:33   7:15
   2.Dana Gross           Bridgewater,NJ     40 F    60      115    23:16   7:29
   3.Susan Yrucisin       Hillsborough,NJ    42 F    70      418    23:53   7:41
   4.Jannee Neary         Franklin Park,NJ   48 F   111      191    25:37   8:15
   5.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     48 F   131      354    26:17   8:28
   6.Renee Levin          Kendall Park,NJ    47 F   132      160    26:18   8:28
   7.Sue Gardner          New Brunswick,NJ   42 F   133 F    104    26:19   8:28
   8.Joe Rehus            Morris Plains,NJ   44 F   137 F    400    26:32   8:32
   9.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      44 F   144      431    26:49   8:38
  10.Margie Barrett       Metuchen,NJ        49 F   168      489    27:32   8:52

2ND ANNUAL JIMMY D MEM. 5K RUN     MALE AGES 50 TO 59
   1.David Hoch           East Brunswick,NJ  51 M    11      131    19:00   6:07
   2.George Cocco         North Brunswick,NJ 51 M    29 F     50    21:09   6:48
   3.Steve Loy            Somerset,NJ        54 M    43      437    22:01   7:05
   4.Antonio David        North Brunswick,NJ 55 M    59      414    23:16   7:29
   5.Ray Petit            East Brunswick,NJ  53 M    63      291    23:32   7:34
   6.Jim Barrett          Westfield,NJ       52 M    64      488    23:35   7:35
   7.John Dodger          Hopewell,NJ        54 M    79      416    24:25   7:52
   8.Steve Barrett        Metuchen,NJ        51 M    87      485    24:41   7:57
   9.Robert Mcglaughlin   New Brunswick,NJ   58 M   115 F    180    25:45   8:17
  10.Frank Noppenberger   East Brunswick,NJ  52 M   121      372    26:02   8:23

2ND ANNUAL JIMMY D MEM. 5K RUN     FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
   1.Patricia Gutsick     Somerset,NJ        55 F    33      118    21:32   6:56
   2.Susan Barrett        Westfield,NJ       50 F   119      487    26:00   8:22
   3.Philomena Loy        Somerset,NJ        50 F   158      436    27:13   8:46
   4.Maureen David        North Brunswick,NJ 55 F   194      413    28:59   9:20
   5.Dot Demetor          Milltown,NJ        53 F   209       66    30:00   9:39
   6.Mary Beth Campau     Green Brook,NJ     56 F   241       31    32:21  10:25
   7.Christine Davis      Highland Park,NJ   57 F   256       59    33:35  10:49
   8.Kathy Smith          Milltown,NJ        52 F   261      231    34:02  10:57
   9.Christine Hand       Hope Sound,FL      59 F   298      123    40:05  12:54
  10.Laura Cahill         New Brunswick,NJ   51 F   306 N     29    43:38  14:03

2ND ANNUAL JIMMY D MEM. 5K RUN     MALE AGES 60 TO 69
   1.Richard Van Doren    Bridgewater,NJ     68 M   134      262    26:22   8:29
   2.Eli Komm             East Brunswick,NJ  60 M   224 F    309    30:47   9:54
   3.Edward Adamsky       Middletown,NJ      64 M   267 F      3    34:40  11:09
   4.Charles Olszewski    New Brunswick,NJ   64 M   363 N    196    58:34  18:51

2ND ANNUAL JIMMY D MEM. 5K RUN     FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
   1.Nancy Olszewski      New Brunswick,NJ   60 F   291 N    195    38:51  12:30

2ND ANNUAL JIMMY D MEM. 5K RUN     MALE 70 AND OVER
   1.Bob Morrison         Brick,NJ           77 M   328 F    321    49:45  16:01
   2.William Logan        East Brunswick,NJ  73 M   360      164    58:01  18:40

2ND ANNUAL JIMMY D MEM. 5K RUN     FEMALE 70 AND OVER
   1.Jean Timper          East Brunswick,NJ  74 F   334      306    50:47  16:21
   2.Joan Weber           Scotch Plains,NJ   70 F   367      276    59:34  19:10

2ND ANNUAL JIMMY D MEM. 5K RUN     MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Mark Guelph          ,                  99 M    51      423    22:36   7:16
   2.Tom Lopardo          Howell,NJ          99 M   210 F    365    30:02   9:40
   3.Mike Mahony          New Brunswick,NJ   99 M   263 N    332    34:08  10:59
   4.Robert Wright        Somerset,NJ        99 M   274      496    35:46  11:31
   5.Bob Casale           Brick,NJ           99 M   289      334    38:31  12:24

2ND ANNUAL JIMMY D MEM. 5K RUN     FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Jill Ursino          ,                  99 F   205      428    29:28   9:29
   2.Andrea Grassi        East Brunswick,NJ  99 F   343      340    52:28  16:53
   3.Karen Monus          New Brunswick,NJ   99 F   368 N    344  1:00:53  19:36


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| FIREFIGHTER | NEW BRUNSWICK
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


FIREFIGHTER Special Category Results
2ND ANNUAL JIMMY D MEM. 5K RUN MALE FIREFIGHTER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.John Franceshino     New Brunswick,NJ   42 M      F    296    20:18   6:32
   2.George Cocco         North Brunswick,NJ 51 M      F     50    21:09   6:48
   3.Michael Pilch        New Brunswick,NJ   22 M      F    206    21:45   7:00
   4.Gennaro Ilavia       Bloomfield,NJ      35 M      F    377    21:54   7:03
   5.Tom Sutphen          Somerville,NJ      28 M      F    445    22:51   7:21
   6.James Alfieri        Spotswood,NJ       41 M      F    412    23:08   7:27
   7.Frank Cornacchio     Belford,NJ         45 M      F     52    24:00   7:43
   8.Chris Cunningham     New Brunswick,NJ   40 M      F     56    24:29   7:53
   9.Robert Mcglaughlin   New Brunswick,NJ   58 M      F    180    25:45   8:17
  10.Lou Venezia          Bloomfield,NJ      28 M      F    378    26:15   8:27


2ND ANNUAL JIMMY D MEM. 5K RUN FEMALE FIREFIGHTER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Sue Gardner          New Brunswick,NJ   42 F      F    104    26:19   8:28
   2.Joe Rehus            Morris Plains,NJ   44 F      F    400    26:32   8:32
   3.Erin Bradley         South River,NJ     18 F      F     24    30:43   9:53
   4.Kim Snyder           Somerset,NJ        24 F      F    236    39:53  12:50
   5.Michele Timper       East Brunswick,NJ  38 F      F    310    49:31  15:56
   6.Carolyn Varick       East Brunswick,NJ  55 F      F    325    50:31  16:16
   7.Leslie Dziedziak     East Brunswick,NJ  52 F      F    307    52:08  16:47
   8.Karolyn Lyons        East Brunswick,NJ  55 F      F    326    52:08  16:47

NEW BRUNSWICK Special Category Results
2ND ANNUAL JIMMY D MEM. 5K RUN MALE NEW BRUNSWICK
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Chris Ryan           New Brunswick,NJ   25 M      N    219    21:46   7:00
   2.Michael Clancy       New Brunswick,NJ   24 M      N     44    23:13   7:28
   3.Edward Bohadilla     New Brunswick,NJ   27 M      N    472    23:58   7:43
   4.Michael Ciccone      New Brunswick,NJ   31 M      N    302    24:44   7:58
   5.Michael Bobadilla    New Brunswick,NJ   34 M      N    471    26:13   8:26
   6.Peter Cipot          New Brunswick,NJ   49 M      N     42    26:58   8:41
   7.Peter Heimann        New Brunswick,NJ   56 M      N    127    28:37   9:13
   8.Joseph Catanese      New Brunswick,NJ   46 M      N     37    31:08  10:01
   9.Nelson Bayas         New Brunswick,NJ   34 M      N     14    32:17  10:23
  10.Mike Mahony          New Brunswick,NJ   99 M      N    332    34:08  10:59


2ND ANNUAL JIMMY D MEM. 5K RUN FEMALE NEW BRUNSWICK
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Katrina Flanders     New Brunswick,NJ   23 F      N    426    23:40   7:37
   2.Melissa Torres       New Brunswick,NJ   38 F      N    255    27:20   8:48
   3.Florence Gardner     New Brunswick,NJ   46 F      N    103    28:49   9:16
   4.Jessica Guglich      New Brunswick,NJ   28 F      N    116    29:59   9:39
   5.Patricia Cunningham  New Brunswick,NJ   38 F      N     55    30:35   9:51
   6.Maria Mattera        New Brunswick,NJ   36 F      N    177    31:21  10:05
   7.Rosemary Moses       New Brunswick,NJ   30 F      N    190    31:23  10:06
   8.Taylor Loughlin      New Brunswick,NJ   11 F      N    170    32:57  10:36
   9.Jody Stevens         New Brunswick,NJ   36 F      N    242    33:33  10:48
  10.Bose Mousmi          New Brunswick,NJ   29 F      N    367    36:21  11:42

2ND ANNUAL JIMMY D MEM. 5K RUN -- MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.David Hoch           East Brunswick,NJ  51 M        19:00   6:07  78.3%
   2.John Liptak          Kendall Park,NJ    43 M   U    18:36   5:59  75.1%
   3.George Cocco         North Brunswick,NJ 51 M        21:09   6:48  70.3%
   4.Steve Loy            Somerset,NJ        54 M        22:01   7:05  69.2%
   5.John Franceshino     New Brunswick,NJ   42 M        20:18   6:32  68.3%
   6.Rich Britton         Monmouth Juncti,NJ 47 M        21:43   6:59  66.3%
   7.Antonio David        North Brunswick,NJ 55 M        23:16   7:29  66.0%
   8.Mitch Smith          Middlesex,NJ       48 M        22:02   7:05  65.9%
   9.David Koota          Belle Mead,NJ      41 M        20:59   6:45  65.5%
  10.Richard Van Doren    Bridgewater,NJ     68 M        26:22   8:29  65.4%
  11.Greg Laspata         Elizabeth,NJ       42 M        21:14   6:50  65.3%
  12.Howard Kaye          Somerset,NJ        48 M        22:13   7:09  65.3%
  13.Josh Lihtblau        Princeton,NJ       41 M        21:05   6:47  65.2%
  14.Bob Tona             Monmouth Jct.,NJ   47 M        22:11   7:08  64.9%
  15.Mark Strawn          Piscataway,NJ      47 M        22:19   7:11  64.5%
  16.Ray Petit            East Brunswick,NJ  53 M        23:32   7:34  64.2%
  17.Jim Barrett          Westfield,NJ       52 M        23:35   7:35  63.6%
  18.Ken Siegel           Kendall Park,NJ    46 M        22:34   7:16  63.3%
  19.Michael Impresa      Howell,NJ          42 M        21:55   7:03  63.2%
  20.John Dodger          Hopewell,NJ        54 M        24:25   7:52  62.4%
  21.Chris Conway         Ridgefield Park,NJ 46 M        22:57   7:23  62.3%
  22.Martin Warzala       Somerset,NJ        48 M        23:27   7:33  61.9%
  23.Robert Mcglaughlin   New Brunswick,NJ   58 M        25:45   8:17  61.2%
  24.Kevin Narando        Highland Park,NJ   44 M        23:15   7:29  60.5%
  25.Steve Barrett        Metuchen,NJ        51 M        24:41   7:57  60.2%
  26.James Alfieri        Spotswood,NJ       41 M        23:08   7:27  59.4%
  27.Frank Cornacchio     Belford,NJ         45 M        24:00   7:43  59.1%
  28.Gerry Tamburro       Bridgewater,NJ     47 M        24:28   7:52  58.9%
  29.Peter Clarke         Bound Brook,NJ     45 M        24:18   7:49  58.3%
  30.Michael Kosko        South River,NJ     47 M        24:49   7:59  58.0%
2ND ANNUAL JIMMY D MEM. 5K RUN -- MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Patricia Gutsick     Somerset,NJ        55 F        21:32   6:56  83.8%
   2.Jennifer Miller      Metuchen,NJ        41 F        22:33   7:15  68.5%
   3.Dana Gross           Bridgewater,NJ     40 F        23:16   7:29  65.9%
   4.Susan Yrucisin       Hillsborough,NJ    42 F        23:53   7:41  65.1%
   5.Susan Barrett        Westfield,NJ       50 F        26:00   8:22  65.1%
   6.Jannee Neary         Franklin Park,NJ   48 F        25:37   8:15  64.4%
   7.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     48 F        26:17   8:28  62.8%
   8.Maureen David        North Brunswick,NJ 55 F        28:59   9:20  62.3%
   9.Philomena Loy        Somerset,NJ        50 F        27:13   8:46  62.2%
  10.Renee Levin          Kendall Park,NJ    47 F        26:18   8:28  62.0%
  11.Margie Barrett       Metuchen,NJ        49 F        27:32   8:52  60.7%
  12.Joe Rehus            Morris Plains,NJ   44 F        26:32   8:32  59.6%
  13.Sue Gardner          New Brunswick,NJ   42 F        26:19   8:28  59.1%
  14.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      44 F        26:49   8:38  59.0%
  15.Dot Demetor          Milltown,NJ        53 F        30:00   9:39  58.6%
  16.Bobbi Binder         Dayton,NJ          45 F        27:43   8:55  57.6%
  17.Rita Haake           Princeton,NJ       45 F        28:08   9:03  56.8%
  18.Mary Beth Campau     Green Brook,NJ     56 F        32:21  10:25  56.5%
  19.Florence Gardner     New Brunswick,NJ   46 F        28:49   9:16  56.0%
  20.Elizabeth Moroney    North Brunswick,NJ 43 F        28:19   9:07  55.4%
  21.Christine Davis      Highland Park,NJ   57 F        33:35  10:49  55.2%
  22.Teresa Von Den Stein Hillsborough,NJ    42 F        28:50   9:17  53.9%
  23.Michelle Hance       Allentown,NJ       40 F        29:03   9:21  52.8%
  24.Debbie Drury         Somerset,NJ        40 F        29:13   9:24  52.5%
  25.Regina Peter         Franklin Park,NJ   40 F        29:54   9:37  51.3%
  26.Kathy Smith          Milltown,NJ        52 F        34:02  10:57  51.0%
  27.Nancy Olszewski      New Brunswick,NJ   60 F        38:51  12:30  49.8%
  28.Jean Timper          East Brunswick,NJ  74 F        50:47  16:21  47.5%
  29.Christine Hand       Hope Sound,FL      59 F        40:05  12:54  47.5%
  30.Ana Klement          Highland Park,NJ   43 F        33:36  10:49  46.7%
2ND ANNUAL JIMMY D MEM. 5K RUN -- ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.David Hoch           East Brunswick,NJ  51 M        19:00   6:07  78.3%
   2.Joseph De Marco      East Brunswick,NJ  14 M        18:32   5:58  76.6%
   3.Kenneth Ellis        Hoboken,NJ         35 M   U    17:22   5:35  75.9%
   4.Michael Daigeaun     North Brunswick,NJ 26 M        17:04   5:30  75.6%
   5.Erik Olsen           Edison,NJ          17 M        17:57   5:47  75.3%
   6.John Liptak          Kendall Park,NJ    43 M   U    18:36   5:59  75.1%
   7.Scott Patterson      Belmar,NJ          31 M        17:16   5:33  75.1%
   8.Matthew Koller       East Brunswick,NJ  14 M        19:05   6:09  74.4%
   9.Richie Broxmeyer     Milltown,NJ        38 M        18:31   5:58  72.6%
  10.Matthew Rusay        Milltown,NJ        14 M        19:40   6:20  72.2%
  11.Nick Schnabel        Somerset,NJ        29 M        18:03   5:49  71.5%
  12.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          38 M        18:54   6:05  71.2%
  13.George Cocco         North Brunswick,NJ 51 M        21:09   6:48  70.3%
  14.Joel Travis          Branchburg,NJ      15 M        19:56   6:25  69.8%
  15.Steve Loy            Somerset,NJ        54 M        22:01   7:05  69.2%
  16.Brian Dixon          Kendall Park,NJ    14 M        20:39   6:39  68.7%
  17.Carl Williamson      North Brunswick,NJ 25 M        18:49   6:03  68.6%
  18.John Franceshino     New Brunswick,NJ   42 M        20:18   6:32  68.3%
  19.Joel Freundlich      Princeton,NJ       36 M        19:40   6:20  67.4%
  20.Daniel De Marco      East Brunswick,NJ  14 M        21:08   6:48  67.1%
  21.Zachary Koulermos    Somerset,NJ        22 M        19:18   6:13  66.9%
  22.Rich Britton         Monmouth Juncti,NJ 47 M        21:43   6:59  66.3%
  23.Antonio David        North Brunswick,NJ 55 M        23:16   7:29  66.0%
  24.Mitch Smith          Middlesex,NJ       48 M        22:02   7:05  65.9%
  25.David Koota          Belle Mead,NJ      41 M        20:59   6:45  65.5%
  26.Richard Van Doren    Bridgewater,NJ     68 M        26:22   8:29  65.4%
  27.Howard Kaye          Somerset,NJ        48 M        22:13   7:09  65.3%
  28.Greg Laspata         Elizabeth,NJ       42 M        21:14   6:50  65.3%
  29.Josh Lihtblau        Princeton,NJ       41 M        21:05   6:47  65.2%
  30.Mohit Moondra        North Brunswick,NJ 15 M        21:28   6:55  64.9%
2ND ANNUAL JIMMY D MEM. 5K RUN -- ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Patricia Gutsick     Somerset,NJ        55 F        21:32   6:56  83.8%
   2.Audrey Ting          Secaucus,NJ        29 F        19:59   6:26  74.1%
   3.Dawn Wilcox          Little Silver,NJ   30 F        21:07   6:48  70.1%
   4.Hope Scott           Randolph,NJ        17 F        21:52   7:02  69.1%
   5.Jennifer Miller      Metuchen,NJ        41 F        22:33   7:15  68.5%
   6.Natacha Smith        Hopewell,NJ        31 F        21:50   7:02  67.9%
   7.Dana Gross           Bridgewater,NJ     40 F        23:16   7:29  65.9%
   8.Raneeka Do Doharty   Monmouth Juncti,NJ 17 F        23:12   7:28  65.2%
   9.Susan Barrett        Westfield,NJ       50 F        26:00   8:22  65.1%
  10.Susan Yrucisin       Hillsborough,NJ    42 F        23:53   7:41  65.1%
  11.Jannee Neary         Franklin Park,NJ   48 F        25:37   8:15  64.4%
  12.Victoria Krupnik     East Brunswick,NJ  18 F        23:37   7:36  63.3%
  13.Lisa Licata Lavake   Skillman,NJ        37 F        23:50   7:40  63.3%
  14.Kristen Tamburro     Bridgewater,NJ     17 F        23:57   7:43  63.1%
  15.Antoinette Marmora   Jersey City,NJ     48 F        26:17   8:28  62.8%
  16.Katrina Flanders     New Brunswick,NJ   23 F        23:40   7:37  62.5%
  17.Maureen David        North Brunswick,NJ 55 F        28:59   9:20  62.3%
  18.Philomena Loy        Somerset,NJ        50 F        27:13   8:46  62.2%
  19.Renee Levin          Kendall Park,NJ    47 F        26:18   8:28  62.0%
  20.Theresa Lewis        Somerset,NJ        37 F        24:31   7:53  61.5%
  21.Margie Barrett       Metuchen,NJ        49 F        27:32   8:52  60.7%
  22.Gena Simpson         Parlin,NJ          31 F        24:26   7:52  60.6%
  23.Cheryl Casale        Brick,NJ           24 F        24:30   7:53  60.4%
  24.Tricia Lewis         West Windsor,NJ    36 F        24:56   8:01  60.2%
  25.Karen Kreoll         Blairstown,NJ      29 F   U    24:48   7:59  59.7%
  26.Joe Rehus            Morris Plains,NJ   44 F        26:32   8:32  59.6%
  27.Robyn Haake          Princeton,NJ       15 F        26:00   8:22  59.6%
  28.Jen Mclaughlin       Brick,NJ           24 F        24:54   8:01  59.4%
  29.Sue Gardner          New Brunswick,NJ   42 F        26:19   8:28  59.1%
  30.Rosemarie Strawn     Piscataway,NJ      44 F        26:49   8:38  59.0%