LBI COMMEMORATIVE 18 MILE RUN

Race Date:10-08-06


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| ISLANDER | WHEELCHAIR | RELAY
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


LBI COMMEMORATIVE 18 MILE RUN

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Terrance Armstrong   Pompton Lakes,NJ   35 M U 1:42:26  5:41 1/415     M35-39:1/66    81.6% N/A    
   2.Timothy Mulligan     Whitting,NJ        25 M   1:45:16  5:51 2/415     M25-29:1/17    79.2% N/A    
   3.Joseph Mc Veigh      Morristown,NJ      43 M   1:46:19  5:54 3/415     M40-44:1/83    83.0% 2/266  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   4.Rick Clendaniel      Lock Haven,PA      24 M   1:48:53  6:03 4/415     M18-24:1/17    76.5% N/A    
   5.Daniel Feder         Princeton,NJ       43 M U 1:53:27  6:18 5/415     M40-44:2/83    77.8% 3/266  
   6.Kevin Fortkiewicz    Bloomfield,NJ      22 M   1:53:54  6:20 6/415     M18-24:2/17    73.2% N/A    
   7.Christophe Martin    Lawrenceville,NJ   30 M   1:54:08  6:20 7/415     M30-34:1/46    73.0% N/A    
   8.Paul Buccino         Westfield,NJ       40 M U 1:54:31  6:22 8/415     M40-44:3/83    75.2% 4/266  
   9.Peter Buccino        Dunellen,NJ        40 M   1:54:31  6:22 9/415     M40-44:4/83    75.2% 5/266  
  10.Nick Van Langen      Edison,NJ          40 M U 1:56:23  6:28 10/415    M40-44:5/83    74.0% 7/266  
  11.Scott Patterson      Belmar,NJ          31 M   1:56:40  6:29 11/415    M30-34:2/46    71.4% N/A    
  12.Mike Gyulay          Wallingford,CT     37 M   1:57:08  6:30 12/415    M35-39:2/66    71.9% N/A    
  13.James Nolan          Collegeville,PA    42 M   1:58:40  6:36 13/415    M40-44:6/83    73.8% 8/266  
  14.Jonathan Wert        Haven Beach,NJ     26 M   2:00:04  6:40 14/415    M25-29:2/17    69.4% N/A    
  15.Creighton Faust      Center Valley,PA   33 M   2:00:05  6:40 15/415    M30-34:3/46    69.4% N/A    
  16.Justin Feil          Willow Grove,PA    32 M U 2:01:12  6:44 16/415    M30-34:4/46    68.8% N/A    
  17.Steve Frommer        Interlaken,NJ      35 M   2:01:13  6:44 17/415    M35-39:3/66    68.9% N/A    
  18.Michael Candy        Langhorne,PA       19 M   2:01:21  6:44 18/415    M18-24:3/17    70.4% N/A    
  19.Keith Weiss          Loudonville,NY     24 M   2:02:05  6:47 19/415    M18-24:4/17    68.3% N/A    
  20.William Coumbe       Philadelphia,PA    37 M U 2:03:26  6:51 20/415    M35-39:4/66    68.2% N/A    
  21.Jared Bender         Langhorne,PA       21 M   2:03:30  6:52 21/415    M18-24:5/17    67.8% N/A    
  22.Eugene Oberlander    Trevose,PA         40 M   2:03:47  6:53 22/415    M40-44:7/83    69.6% 17/266 
  23.Scott Brocuett       Bensalem,PA        43 M   2:03:51  6:53 23/415    M40-44:8/83    71.3% 10/266 
  24.Heather Jorris       Yardley,PA         37 F   2:04:15  6:54 1/205     F35-39:1/24    75.5% N/A    
  25.Neil Van Aartrijk    Monmouth Jct.,NJ   45 M U 2:04:18  6:54 24/415    M45-49:1/62    72.2% 9/266  
  26.Jim Barger           Bensalem,PA        41 M   2:04:23  6:55 25/415    M40-44:9/83    69.8% 16/266 
  27.Bill Morrison        Voorhees,NJ        42 M   2:04:46  6:56 26/415    M40-44:10/83   70.2% 13/266 
  28.Richard Jr Lyman     West Harrison,NY   22 M   2:05:35  6:59 27/415    M18-24:6/17    66.4% N/A    

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  29.John Wheeler         Bristol,PA         40 M   2:06:28  7:02 28/415    M40-44:11/83   68.1% 24/266 
  30.Jemal Johnson        Philadelphia,PA    37 M   2:07:37  7:05 29/415    M35-39:5/66    66.0% N/A    
  31.Patrick Laverty      New York,NY        42 M   2:07:43  7:06 30/415    M40-44:12/83   68.5% 21/266 
  32.Stephen Kaesshaefer  West Orange,NJ     37 M U 2:08:09  7:07 31/415    M35-39:6/66    65.7% N/A    
  33.Jenny Nickles        Ringwood,NJ        28 F   2:08:21  7:08 2/205     F25-29:1/44    71.4% N/A    
  34.Richard Zanni        Montclair,NJ       47 M   2:08:44  7:09 32/415    M45-49:2/62    70.9% 12/266 
  35.Jay Prettyman        Ocean City,NJ      35 M   2:09:41  7:12 33/415    M35-39:7/66    64.4% N/A    
  36.Geoffrey Clark       Westfield,NJ       39 M U 2:10:23  7:15 34/415    M35-39:8/66    65.5% N/A    
  37.Vincent Deluercio    Elm,NJ             55 M   2:11:25  7:18 35/415    M55-59:1/26    74.5% 6/266  
  38.Rob Lynch            Lawrenceville,NJ   39 M   2:11:41  7:19 36/415    M35-39:9/66    64.9% N/A    
  39.Bruce Eppinger       Wayne,PA           48 M   2:13:06  7:24 37/415    M45-49:3/62    69.2% 19/266 
  40.Tom Schaible         Three Bridges,NJ   23 M   2:14:30  7:28 38/415    M18-24:7/17    62.0% N/A    
  41.Amy Giannetti        N. Caldwell,NJ     29 F   2:14:39  7:29 3/205     F25-29:2/44    68.1% N/A    
  42.Doug Britton         Philadelphia,PA    37 M   2:15:20  7:31 39/415    M35-39:10/66   62.2% N/A    
  43.Vince Arpa           Downingtown,PA     36 M   2:15:22  7:31 40/415    M35-39:11/66   61.9% N/A    
  44.John Walsh           Bernardsville,NJ   42 M   2:15:24  7:31 41/415    M40-44:13/83   64.6% 41/266 
  45.Anthony Palo         Nutley,NJ          33 M   2:15:25  7:31 42/415    M30-34:5/46    61.5% N/A    
  46.Charles Candy        Marlton,NJ         50 M   2:15:43  7:32 43/415    M50-54:1/66    69.0% 20/266 
  47.Gerard Colonel       Neshanic Statio,NJ 49 M U 2:16:20  7:34 44/415    M45-49:4/62    68.1% 23/266 
  48.Tammy Wagner Gazia   Forked River,NJ    30 F   2:16:34  7:35 4/205     F30-34:1/40    67.2% N/A    
  49.Christophe White     Wall,NJ            38 M   2:16:53  7:36 45/415    M35-39:12/66   61.9% N/A    
  50.Mark Francisco       Clarksburg,NJ      43 M   2:17:01  7:37 46/415    M40-44:14/83   64.4% 45/266 
  51.Christian Patterson  Morristown,NJ      41 M   2:17:06  7:37 47/415    M40-44:15/83   63.3% 50/266 
  52.Duane Christy        Havre De Grace,MD  43 M   2:17:55  7:40 48/415    M40-44:16/83   64.0% 46/266 
  53.Samuel Vlacich       Manahawkin,NJ      50 M   2:17:59  7:40 49/415    M50-54:2/66    67.9% 26/266 
  54.Michael Stasiulatis  Branchburg,NJ      35 M   2:18:16  7:41 50/415    M35-39:13/66   60.4% N/A    
  55.Bruce Walsh          Gladwyne,PA        38 M   2:18:25  7:41 51/415    M35-39:14/66   61.2% N/A    
  56.Steve Lee            Randolph,NJ        54 M   2:18:34  7:42 52/415    M50-54:3/66    70.0% 14/266 
  57.Steven Narbus        Media,PA           41 M   2:18:37  7:42 53/415    M40-44:17/83   62.6% 58/266 
  58.Wendy Walsh          Gladwyne,PA        40 F   2:18:43  7:42 5/205     F40-44:1/38    69.1% 6/ 80  
  59.Thomas Sargent       Barnegat,NJ        26 M   2:18:46  7:43 54/415    M25-29:3/17    60.1% N/A    
  60.Scott Mcelhone       Cherry Hill,NJ     25 M   2:19:04  7:44 55/415    M25-29:4/17    59.9% N/A    
  61.Richard Brugger Jr   Neptune,NJ         50 M   2:19:11  7:44 56/415    M50-54:4/66    67.3% 31/266 
  62.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         51 M   2:19:14  7:44 57/415    M50-54:5/66    67.9% 25/266 
  63.Mark Catalano        Jackson,NJ         50 M   2:19:24  7:45 58/415    M50-54:6/66    67.2% 32/266 
  64.John O'neill         Hillsborough,NJ    39 M   2:19:52  7:46 59/415    M35-39:15/66   61.1% N/A    
  65.Ross Reynolds        Manahawkin,NJ      32 M   2:19:53  7:46 60/415    M30-34:6/46    59.6% N/A    
  66.Paul Finigan         Simsbury,CT        51 M   2:20:03  7:47 61/415    M50-54:7/66    67.5% 28/266 
  67.Timothy Warren       Easton,PA          33 M   2:20:20  7:48 62/415    M30-34:7/46    59.4% N/A    
  68.Kim Matheson         Horsham,PA         27 F   2:20:26  7:48 6/205     F25-29:3/44    65.3% N/A    
  69.Tara Guld-fodor      Cedar Run,NJ       32 F   2:20:31  7:48 7/205     F30-34:2/40    65.5% N/A    
  70.Geoff Schroeder      Wall,NJ            53 M   2:20:48  7:49 63/415    M50-54:8/66    68.3% 22/266 
  71.Marianne Krupa       Berlin,NJ          43 F   2:21:05  7:50 8/205     F40-44:2/38    70.0% 4/ 80  
  72.Scot Spratford       Brooklyn,NY        39 M   2:21:14  7:51 64/415    M35-39:16/66   60.5% N/A    
  73.Elizabeth Weatherwax Methuen,MA         28 F   2:21:19  7:51 9/205     F25-29:4/44    64.9% N/A    
  74.Sean Weiss           Watervliet,NY      24 M   2:21:28  7:52 65/415    M18-24:8/17    58.9% N/A    
  75.Moacir Silva         Long Branch,NJ     47 M   2:21:32  7:52 66/415    M45-49:5/62    64.5% 42/266 
  76.Daniel Harriso       Pennington,NJ      52 M   2:21:44  7:52 67/415    M50-54:9/66    67.3% 30/266 
  77.Pete Meosky          Mount Laurel,NJ    37 M   2:21:51  7:53 68/415    M35-39:17/66   59.4% N/A    
  78.Bob Clowry           Philadelphia,PA    51 M   2:21:57  7:53 69/415    M50-54:10/66   66.6% 33/266 
  79.Timothy Cantwell     Wayne,NJ           49 M   2:22:12  7:54 70/415    M45-49:6/62    65.3% 35/266 
  80.Vincent Delucia      Middletown,NJ      49 M   2:22:19  7:54 71/415    M45-49:7/62    65.2% 36/266 
  81.Michael Emanuel      Manahawkin,NJ      30 M   2:22:24  7:55 72/415    M30-34:8/46    58.5% N/A    
  82.Mike Colombo         Lanoka Harbor,NJ   44 M   2:22:24  7:55 73/415    M40-44:18/83   62.5% 59/266 
  83.Robert Springer      Chathan,NJ         33 M   2:22:43  7:56 74/415    M30-34:9/46    58.4% N/A    
  84.Shauna Schubiger     Brick,NJ           27 F   2:22:49  7:56 10/205    F25-29:5/44    64.2% N/A    
  85.Christian Gaudioso   Randolph,NJ        37 M   2:23:12  7:57 75/415    M35-39:18/66   58.8% N/A    
  86.Jeff Sallade         Medford,NJ         32 M   2:23:20  7:58 76/415    M30-34:10/46   58.2% N/A    
  87.Jacob Valeich        Hamburg,NJ         33 M   2:23:29  7:58 77/415    M30-34:11/46   58.1% N/A    
  88.Jeff Staple          Hamburg,NJ         31 M   2:23:35  7:59 78/415    M30-34:12/46   58.0% N/A    
  89.Blane Ampthor        Ashburn,VA         46 M   2:23:38  7:59 79/415    M45-49:8/62    63.0% 52/266 

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  90.Lauren Kelly         Hamburg,NJ         26 F U 2:23:51  8:00 11/205    F25-29:6/44    63.7% N/A    
  91.Meredith Alexander   Arlington,VA       30 F   2:24:10  8:01 12/205    F30-34:3/40    63.6% N/A    
  92.David Larkin         Westfield,NJ       34 M   2:24:25  8:01 80/415    M30-34:13/46   57.7% N/A    
  93.Teddy Roncace        Cherry Hill,NJ     40 F   2:24:32  8:02 13/205    F40-44:3/38    66.3% 9/ 80  
  94.Vinnie Grega         Doughkeepsie,NY    60 M   2:24:34  8:02 81/415    M60-64:1/20    71.0% 11/266 
  95.Thomas Smith         Beach Haven,NJ     31 M U 2:24:53  8:03 82/415    M30-34:14/46   57.5% N/A    
  96.Allyson Jann         Holland,PA         27 F   2:25:16  8:04 14/205    F25-29:7/44    63.1% N/A    
  97.Michael Borodynko    Sewell,NJ          20 M   2:25:36  8:05 83/415    M18-24:9/17    58.0% N/A    
  98.Bryan Campbell       Hillsborough,NJ    31 M   2:25:40  8:06 84/415    M30-34:15/46   57.2% N/A    
  99.Jason Sevick         Drexel Hill,PA     26 M   2:25:46  8:06 85/415    M25-29:5/17    57.2% N/A    
 100.Rob Auermuller       Little Egg Habo,NJ 30 M   2:25:50  8:06 86/415    M30-34:16/46   57.2% N/A    
 101.Steven Lange         Stanhope,NJ        14 M   2:25:59  8:07 87/415    M 1-17:1/3     63.7% N/A    
 102.Molly Izzo           Downingtown,PA     42 F   2:26:03  8:07 15/205    F40-44:4/38    66.9% 8/ 80  
 103.William Ehni         Whitestone,NY      34 M   2:26:22  8:08 88/415    M30-34:17/46   57.0% N/A    
 104.Francis Staples      Cranbury,NJ        35 M   2:26:27  8:08 89/415    M35-39:19/66   57.0% N/A    
 105.Jason Zuckerman      North Bergen,NJ    32 M   2:26:36  8:09 90/415    M30-34:18/46   56.9% N/A    
 106.Louis Piffer         Middlesex,NJ       44 M   2:27:10  8:11 91/415    M40-44:19/83   60.5% 71/266 
 107.Bill Shralow         Cherry Hill,NJ     44 M   2:27:24  8:11 92/415    M40-44:20/83   60.4% 74/266 
 108.Steve Wehrle         Woodbury Height,NJ 23 M   2:27:40  8:12 93/415    M18-24:10/17   56.4% N/A    
 109.Steven Gerard        Macungie,PA        49 M   2:27:43  8:12 94/415    M45-49:9/62    62.9% 54/266 
 110.Patrick Pietrefesa   Long Beach Twp.,NJ 32 M   2:28:04  8:14 95/415    M30-34:19/46   56.3% N/A    
 111.Lori Johnson         Red Hill,PA        42 F   2:28:10  8:14 16/205    F40-44:5/38    65.9% 11/ 80 
 112.Robert Fitzsimmons   Mount Kisco,NY     44 M   2:28:35  8:15 96/415    M40-44:21/83   59.9% 80/266 
 113.Brian Sanchez        Monroe Twp,NJ      43 M   2:28:59  8:17 97/415    M40-44:22/83   59.2% 91/266 
 114.Edward Scioli        Mount Laurel,NJ    44 M   2:29:12  8:17 98/415    M40-44:23/83   59.6% 85/266 
 115.Jim Ryan             Hackettstown,NJ    44 M   2:29:31  8:18 99/415    M40-44:24/83   59.5% 86/266 
 116.Thomas Bohen         Somerville,NJ      36 M   2:29:39  8:19 100/415   M35-39:20/66   56.0% N/A    
 117.Jeffrey Prisner      Neshanic Statio,NJ 49 M   2:29:39  8:19 101/415   M45-49:10/62   62.0% 61/266 
 118.John Lacourse        Hackensack,NJ      51 M   2:29:41  8:19 102/415   M50-54:11/66   63.1% 51/266 
 119.Jose Moreno          Wayne,PA           45 M   2:29:59  8:20 103/415   M45-49:11/62   59.8% 82/266 
 120.Christophe Ricciardi West Milford,NJ    51 M   2:30:04  8:20 104/415   M50-54:12/66   63.0% 53/266 
 121.Alan Scott           Manahawkin,NJ      32 M   2:30:06  8:20 105/415   M30-34:20/46   55.5% N/A    
 122.Linda Mitchell       Surf City,NJ       30 F   2:30:18  8:21 17/205    F30-34:4/40    61.0% N/A    
 123.Ted Warcholik        Hackettstown,NJ    54 M   2:30:32  8:22 106/415   M50-54:13/66   64.5% 43/266 
 124.Nicole Barragan      West Creek,NJ      17 F   2:30:54  8:23 18/205    F 1-17:1/1     62.8% N/A    
 125.Russell Stallone     Avenel,NJ          62 M U 2:31:02  8:23 107/415   M60-64:2/20    69.3% 18/266 
 126.Richard Lyman        West Harrison,NY   53 M   2:31:10  8:24 108/415   M50-54:14/66   63.6% 48/266 
 127.Keith Wegryn         Lanoka Harbor,NJ   32 M   2:31:22  8:25 109/415   M30-34:21/46   55.1% N/A    
 128.Susan Erickson       North Beach,NJ     50 F   2:31:24  8:25 19/205    F50-54:1/15    71.0% 1/ 80  
 129.Tom Zuk              Hoboken,NJ         60 M   2:31:31  8:25 110/415   M60-64:3/20    67.7% 27/266 
 130.Raquel Tinio         Philadelphia,PA    29 F   2:31:32  8:25 20/205    F25-29:8/44    60.5% N/A    
 131.Richard Noonan       Chatham,NJ         55 M   2:31:32  8:25 111/415   M55-59:2/26    64.6% 40/266 
 132.Bill Cox             Mendham,NJ         44 M   2:31:33  8:25 112/415   M40-44:25/83   58.7% 98/266 
 133.Dan Butkus           Wall,NJ            33 M   2:31:35  8:25 113/415   M30-34:22/46   55.0% N/A    
 134.Stephen Sundown      Upper Montclair,NJ 39 M   2:31:40  8:26 114/415   M35-39:21/66   56.3% N/A    
 135.Noreen Beresford     Springfield,PA     37 F   2:31:42  8:26 21/205    F35-39:2/24    61.9% N/A    
 136.Wally Acuna          Clifton,NJ         40 M   2:31:43  8:26 115/415   M40-44:26/83   56.8% 114/266
 137.Rob Goglia           Barnegat,NJ        25 M   2:32:01  8:27 116/415   M25-29:6/17    54.8% N/A    
 138.Tim Ryan             Sparta,NJ          33 M   2:32:08  8:27 117/415   M30-34:23/46   54.8% N/A    
 139.Theresa Stanford     Dowingtown,PA      25 F   2:32:23  8:28 22/205    F25-29:9/44    60.2% N/A    
 140.Donald Barney        Oakland,NJ         42 M   2:32:36  8:29 118/415   M40-44:27/83   57.4% 110/266
 141.Goran Turtureja      Feasterville,PA    36 M   2:32:58  8:30 119/415   M35-39:22/66   54.8% N/A    
 142.David Kelley         Clifton,NJ         51 M U 2:33:08  8:30 120/415   M50-54:15/66   61.7% 63/266 
 143.Barbara Llull        Milltown,NJ        32 F   2:33:18  8:31 23/205    F30-34:5/40    60.0% N/A    
 144.Joim Hess            Bridgewater,NJ     50 M   2:33:18  8:31 121/415   M50-54:16/66   61.1% 68/266 
 145.Kimberly Moore       Bridgewater,NJ     37 F   2:33:18  8:31 24/205    F35-39:3/24    61.2% N/A    
 146.Jim Moore            Bridgewater,NJ     36 M   2:33:20  8:31 122/415   M35-39:23/66   54.7% N/A    
 147.Eric Campbell        Toms River,NJ      38 M   2:33:21  8:31 123/415   M35-39:24/66   55.3% N/A    
 148.Michael Monahan      Wall,NJ            35 M   2:33:23  8:31 124/415   M35-39:25/66   54.5% N/A    
 149.Joseph Fontinha      Waldwick,NJ        40 M   2:33:27  8:32 125/415   M40-44:28/83   56.1% 122/266
 150.Sarah Evert          N. Beach Haven,NJ  32 F   2:33:28  8:32 25/205    F30-34:6/40    59.9% N/A    
 151.Skip Uebelhart       Flint,MI           57 M   2:33:31  8:32 126/415   M55-59:3/26    65.0% 37/266 
 152.Jamie Mc Fadden      Belle Mead,NJ      49 M   2:33:43  8:32 127/415   M45-49:12/62   60.4% 73/266 
 153.Karen Evans          Rosemont,PA        44 F   2:33:48  8:33 26/205    F40-44:6/38    64.9% 13/ 80 
 154.Ron Willoughby       Surf City,NJ       47 M   2:33:55  8:33 128/415   M45-49:13/62   59.3% 90/266 
 155.Carl Albertson       San Francisco,CA   47 M   2:33:58  8:33 129/415   M45-49:14/62   59.3% 88/266 
 156.Thomas Kelly         Verona,NJ          65 M U 2:34:18  8:34 130/415   M65-69:1/6     69.9% 15/266 
 157.Chris Kmiec          Lawrenceville,NJ   51 M   2:34:19  8:34 131/415   M50-54:17/66   61.2% 67/266 
 158.John Hewitt          Point Pleasant,NJ  39 M   2:34:36  8:35 132/415   M35-39:26/66   55.3% N/A    
 159.Todd Tatum           Allentown,PA       35 M   2:34:54  8:36 133/415   M35-39:27/66   53.9% N/A    
 160.Richard Joswick      Flemington,NJ      48 M   2:35:00  8:37 134/415   M45-49:15/62   59.4% 87/266 
 161.Jill Hazen           Princeton,NJ       50 F   2:35:06  8:37 27/205    F50-54:2/15    69.3% 5/ 80  
 162.Peter Mcandrew       Mays Landing,NJ    27 M   2:35:12  8:37 135/415   M25-29:7/17    53.7% N/A    
 163.Joseph Urbani        Havertown,PA       43 M   2:35:15  8:38 136/415   M40-44:29/83   56.8% 116/266
 164.Gina Dimarsico       Sea Girt,NJ        37 F   2:35:16  8:38 28/205    F35-39:4/24    60.4% N/A    
 165.James Allen          Barnegat,NJ        52 M   2:35:17  8:38 137/415   M50-54:18/66   61.4% 65/266 
 166.Christpohe Paulillo  Long Beach Twp.,NJ 45 M   2:35:44  8:39 138/415   M45-49:16/62   57.6% 106/266
 167.Steve Greene         Petaluma,CA        50 M   2:35:45  8:39 139/415   M50-54:19/66   60.1% 75/266 
 168.Steve Csiello        Wildwood,NJ        48 M   2:35:51  8:40 140/415   M45-49:17/62   59.1% 93/266 
 169.Chris Holzer         Brick,NJ           39 M   2:35:52  8:40 141/415   M35-39:28/66   54.8% N/A    
 170.Alison Baker         Cream Ridge,NJ     44 F U 2:35:54  8:40 29/205    F40-44:7/38    64.0% 14/ 80 
 171.David English        Pelham,NY          31 M   2:36:10  8:41 142/415   M30-34:24/46   53.4% N/A    
 172.Ingrid Skjong        New York,NY        29 F   2:36:14  8:41 30/205    F25-29:10/44   58.7% N/A    
 173.Tom Phillips         Middlebury,CT      22 M   2:36:29  8:42 143/415   M18-24:11/17   53.3% N/A    
 174.David Janke          Chester,NJ         32 M   2:36:30  8:42 144/415   M30-34:25/46   53.3% N/A    
 175.Jessica Naughton     Manahawkin,NJ      26 F   2:36:39  8:42 31/205    F25-29:11/44   58.5% N/A    
 176.Patricia Sharp       Huntingdon Vall,PA 33 F   2:36:40  8:42 32/205    F30-34:7/40    58.9% N/A    
 177.Jeff Roma            Manahawkin,NJ      26 M   2:36:51  8:43 145/415   M25-29:8/17    53.1% N/A    
 178.Paul Petrilla        Horsham,PA         43 M   2:36:57  8:43 146/415   M40-44:30/83   56.2% 120/266
 179.Mike Baker           Cream Ridge,NJ     57 M U 2:37:00  8:43 147/415   M55-59:4/26    63.5% 49/266 
 180.Kenneth Class        Hamilton,NJ        43 M   2:37:01  8:43 148/415   M40-44:31/83   56.2% 121/266
 181.Scott Borden         Yardley,PA         43 M   2:37:02  8:43 149/415   M40-44:32/83   56.2% 119/266
 182.Michael Figura       Mount Laurel,NJ    38 M   2:37:02  8:43 150/415   M35-39:29/66   54.0% N/A    
 183.Mindy Ezra           Flemington,NJ      23 F   2:37:04  8:44 33/205    F18-24:1/16    58.4% N/A    
 184.Kenneth Gallagher    Parlin,NJ          40 M   2:37:13  8:44 151/415   M40-44:33/83   54.8% 144/266
 185.Eileen Donnelly      New Hyde Park,NY   23 F   2:37:15  8:44 34/205    F18-24:2/16    58.3% N/A    
 186.Dean Blevis          Roselle Park,NJ    39 M   2:37:16  8:44 152/415   M35-39:30/66   54.3% N/A    
 187.Dell Pearson         Ewing,NJ           56 M   2:37:20  8:44 153/415   M55-59:5/26    62.8% 56/266 
 188.Daniel Kline         North Hills,PA     42 M   2:37:25  8:45 154/415   M40-44:34/83   55.6% 133/266
 189.David Wilson         Rosemont,PA        61 M   2:37:28  8:45 155/415   M60-64:4/20    65.8% 34/266 
 190.Jim Norton           York,PA            47 M   2:37:39  8:46 156/415   M45-49:18/62   57.9% 102/266
 191.Protus Mayunga       Haddon Heights,NJ  30 M   2:37:44  8:46 157/415   M30-34:26/46   52.8% N/A    
 192.Ron Lefferts         Philadelphia,PA    36 M   2:37:45  8:46 158/415   M35-39:31/66   53.1% N/A    
 193.Daniel Simone        Hoboken,NJ         50 M U 2:37:49  8:46 159/415   M50-54:20/66   59.3% 89/266 
 194.Charles Mann         Ewing,NJ           36 M   2:37:51  8:46 160/415   M35-39:32/66   53.1% N/A    
 195.Eric Neiderman       Mullica Hill,NJ    40 M   2:38:02  8:47 161/415   M40-44:35/83   54.5% 148/266
 196.Gilberto Soto        Elizabeth,NJ       64 M U 2:38:03  8:47 162/415   M60-64:5/20    67.5% 29/266 
 197.Francis Chirichella  Berkeley,NJ        53 M   2:38:11  8:47 163/415   M50-54:21/66   60.8% 69/266 
 198.Lindsay Bergen       Cheshire,CT        29 F   2:38:20  8:48 35/205    F25-29:12/44   57.9% N/A    
 199.Ernest J. Mee Jr.    Pennsauken,NJ      43 M   2:38:22  8:48 164/415   M40-44:36/83   55.7% 132/266
 200.Ralph Didomenico     Cranford,NJ        34 M   2:38:23  8:48 165/415   M30-34:27/46   52.7% N/A    
 201.Michael Kovenkiewicz New York,NY        27 M   2:38:33  8:48 166/415   M25-29:9/17    52.6% N/A    
 202.Thomas Marion        Flanders,NJ        37 M   2:38:38  8:49 167/415   M35-39:33/66   53.1% N/A    
 203.Terrance Archer      Hoboken,NJ         29 M   2:38:44  8:49 168/415   M25-29:10/17   52.5% N/A    
 204.Lynne Fuller         Haddonfield,NJ     28 F   2:38:46  8:49 36/205    F25-29:13/44   57.7% N/A    
 205.Jon Brosious         Cranbury,NJ        23 M   2:38:49  8:49 169/415   M18-24:12/17   52.5% N/A    
 206.Michael Kuruts       Metuchen,NJ        53 M   2:38:51  8:50 170/415   M50-54:22/66   60.5% 72/266 
 207.Hal Wehrhagen        East Brunswick,NJ  49 M   2:38:52  8:50 171/415   M45-49:19/62   58.4% 101/266
 208.Mark Gatti           Audubon,NJ         38 M   2:38:54  8:50 172/415   M35-39:34/66   53.3% N/A    
 209.Karen Ritchie        Manahawkin,NJ      38 F   2:39:00  8:50 37/205    F35-39:5/24    59.4% N/A    
 210.Stephen Cafiero      Belleville,NJ      44 M   2:39:02  8:50 173/415   M40-44:37/83   56.0% 123/266
 211.Bruce Ciotta         Bridgewater,NJ     50 M   2:39:02  8:50 174/415   M50-54:23/66   58.9% 94/266 
 212.David Kane           Wyndmoor,PA        43 M   2:39:08  8:50 175/415   M40-44:38/83   55.5% 134/266
 213.Denis O'connor       Meadowbrook,PA     50 M   2:39:17  8:51 176/415   M50-54:24/66   58.8% 97/266 
 214.Brian Cupka          Morristown,NJ      52 M   2:39:17  8:51 177/415   M50-54:25/66   59.9% 81/266 
 215.Glenn Moyer          Paramus,NJ         40 M U 2:39:21  8:51 178/415   M40-44:39/83   54.0% 154/266
 216.Ken O'dea            Atlanta,GA         39 M   2:39:21  8:51 179/415   M35-39:35/66   53.6% N/A    
 217.Greg Roe             Charlotte,NC       37 M   2:39:22  8:51 180/415   M35-39:36/66   52.9% N/A    
 218.James Roe            Newtown Square,PA  48 M   2:39:22  8:51 181/415   M45-49:20/62   57.8% 104/266
 219.Heather Lewis        Newtown,PA         35 F   2:39:26  8:51 38/205    F35-39:6/24    58.3% N/A    
 220.Dennis Yanoso        Sparta,NJ          52 M   2:39:36  8:52 182/415   M50-54:26/66   59.7% 83/266 
 221.Catherine Stutzman   Milford,NJ         27 F   2:39:37  8:52 39/205    F25-29:14/44   57.4% N/A    
 222.Stephen Sands        Upper Montclair,NJ 44 M   2:39:41  8:52 183/415   M40-44:40/83   55.7% 130/266
 223.Craig Voorhees       Lambertville,NJ    35 M   2:39:52  8:53 184/415   M35-39:37/66   52.3% N/A    
 224.Michael Keeley       Jackson,NJ         32 M   2:39:57  8:53 185/415   M30-34:28/46   52.1% N/A    
 225.Rudy Rinderer        Pine Beach,NJ      54 F   2:39:58  8:53 40/205    F50-54:3/15    70.8% 3/ 80  
 226.George Guenther      Chatham,NJ         43 M   2:40:01  8:53 186/415   M40-44:41/83   55.2% 137/266
 227.Pete Maguire         Dunes,NJ           53 M   2:40:04  8:54 187/415   M50-54:27/66   60.1% 77/266 
 228.Paula Lychock        Toms River,NJ      42 F   2:40:06  8:54 41/205    F40-44:8/38    61.0% 21/ 80 
 229.Jerry Givner         Howard Beach,NY    61 M   2:40:18  8:54 188/415   M60-64:6/20    64.7% 39/266 
 230.David Wohlfarth      Morristown,NJ      60 M   2:40:20  8:54 189/415   M60-64:7/20    64.0% 47/266 
 231.Michael Adams        Shipbottom,NJ      36 M   2:40:25  8:55 190/415   M35-39:38/66   52.3% N/A    
 232.Joseph Liddy         Spring Lake,NJ     44 M   2:40:33  8:55 191/415   M40-44:42/83   55.4% 136/266
 233.Emily C. Marshall    Dover,NH           28 F   2:40:44  8:56 42/205    F25-29:15/44   57.0% N/A    
 234.Gene Bachonski       Toms River,NJ      32 M   2:40:46  8:56 192/415   M30-34:29/46   51.8% N/A    
 235.Sharon Hower         Kenneth Square,PA  41 F   2:40:58  8:57 43/205    F40-44:9/38    60.1% 25/ 80 
 236.Kathy Ann Dimarcello Lopatcong,NJ       35 F   2:41:06  8:57 44/205    F35-39:7/24    57.7% N/A    
 237.Tom Herbst           Toms River,NJ      33 M   2:41:07  8:57 193/415   M30-34:30/46   51.7% N/A    
 238.Dennis Rocks         Central Valley,NY  44 M   2:41:18  8:58 194/415   M40-44:43/83   55.2% 138/266
 239.Bill King            Lake Como,NJ       62 M   2:41:27  8:58 195/415   M60-64:8/20    64.8% 38/266 
 240.Robert Dye           Haddon Heights,NJ  46 M   2:41:36  8:59 196/415   M45-49:21/62   56.0% 127/266
 241.Francis Ingelsby     Newtown Square,PA  59 M   2:41:37  8:59 197/415   M55-59:6/26    62.9% 55/266 
 242.Jeff Holowaty        Chatham,NJ         31 M   2:41:40  8:59 198/415   M30-34:31/46   51.6% N/A    

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 243.Brenda Baader-lips   Boca Roton,FL      33 F   2:41:54  9:00 45/205    F30-34:8/40    57.0% N/A    
 244.Daniel Stanford      Dowingtown,PA      23 M   2:41:58  9:00 199/415   M18-24:13/17   51.5% N/A    
 245.Chris Neuner         Chatham,NJ         34 M   2:41:58  9:00 200/415   M30-34:32/46   51.5% N/A    
 246.Yan Perepletchikov   New York,NY        32 M   2:42:20  9:01 201/415   M30-34:33/46   51.3% N/A    
 247.Jerry Mascuch        Brooklyn,NY        43 M   2:42:32  9:02 202/415   M40-44:44/83   54.3% 149/266
 248.Nicholas Durante     Perrineville,NJ    39 M   2:42:41  9:02 203/415   M35-39:39/66   52.5% N/A    
 249.John Kowalski        Harvey Cedars,NJ   37 M   2:42:48  9:03 204/415   M35-39:40/66   51.7% N/A    
 250.Douglas Kerr         Bordentown,NJ      38 M   2:43:01  9:03 205/415   M35-39:41/66   52.0% N/A    
 251.Maureen Scheckel     Princeton,NJ       40 F   2:43:04  9:04 46/205    F40-44:10/38   58.8% 28/ 80 
 252.Stephen Sproviero    Lawrencevill,NJ    55 M   2:43:06  9:04 206/415   M55-59:7/26    60.1% 79/266 
 253.Rick Castello        New York,NY        53 M   2:43:13  9:04 207/415   M50-54:28/66   58.9% 96/266 
 254.Harold Fink          Hamilton,NJ        45 M   2:43:16  9:04 208/415   M45-49:22/62   55.0% 142/266
 255.Dave Cronan          Ardmore,PA         37 M   2:43:27  9:05 209/415   M35-39:42/66   51.5% N/A    
 256.Relay Hickey         Allentown,PA       90 M   2:43:32  9:05 210/415   M90-90:1/2      0.0% 266/266
 257.Brandon Kilgore      Airville,PA        32 M   2:43:36  9:05 211/415   M30-34:34/46   50.9% N/A    
 258.John Hickey          Allentown,PA       41 M   2:43:38  9:05 212/415   M40-44:45/83   53.1% 167/266
 259.Gregory Jones        Valparaiso,IN      51 M   2:43:41  9:06 213/415   M50-54:29/66   57.7% 105/266
 260.Haynes Hendrickson   Moorestown,NJ      33 M   2:43:42  9:06 214/415   M30-34:35/46   50.9% N/A    
 261.William Gafner       Hopatcong,NJ       35 M   2:43:42  9:06 215/415   M35-39:43/66   51.0% N/A    
 262.Jeanne Hengemuhle    Monroe Twp.,NJ     36 F   2:43:47  9:06 47/205    F35-39:8/24    57.0% N/A    
 263.Mark Murranko        Hamilton Square,NJ 43 M   2:43:51  9:06 216/415   M40-44:46/83   53.9% 155/266
 264.Michael Brennan      Gibbsboro,NJ       43 M   2:43:56  9:06 217/415   M40-44:47/83   53.8% 157/266
 265.Christine Bass       Little Egg Harb,NJ 37 F   2:43:58  9:07 48/205    F35-39:9/24    57.2% N/A    
 266.Donald Mcbride       Manalapan,NJ       46 M   2:44:05  9:07 218/415   M45-49:23/62   55.1% 140/266
 267.Louis Ramalho        Huntington Vall,PA 42 M   2:44:13  9:07 219/415   M40-44:48/83   53.3% 164/266
 268.Michael Nilsson      Wall,NJ            49 M   2:44:21  9:08 220/415   M45-49:24/62   56.5% 118/266
 269.Peter Boehl          Wayne,PA           27 M   2:44:22  9:08 221/415   M25-29:11/17   50.7% N/A    
 270.Joseph Breen         Harleysville,PA    42 M   2:44:26  9:08 222/415   M40-44:49/83   53.2% 166/266
 271.Mark Kmiec           Plainsboro,NJ      33 M   2:44:28  9:08 223/415   M30-34:36/46   50.7% N/A    
 272.Kristen Labin        Beach Haven,NJ     26 F   2:44:31  9:08 49/205    F25-29:16/44   55.7% N/A    
 273.Kevin Kobylowski     Glen Park,NJ       41 M   2:44:32  9:08 224/415   M40-44:50/83   52.8% 171/266
 274.Jessica Foti         Verona,NJ          32 F   2:44:33  9:08 50/205    F30-34:9/40    55.9% N/A    
 275.James Cunningham     Toms River,NJ      43 M   2:44:34  9:09 225/415   M40-44:51/83   53.6% 160/266
 276.Michael Schmal       Orwigsburg,PA      44 M   2:44:36  9:09 226/415   M40-44:52/83   54.1% 152/266
 277.Carolyn Labin        Collingswood,NJ    30 F   2:44:39  9:09 51/205    F30-34:10/40   55.7% N/A    
 278.Scott Donnigan       Jackson,NJ         51 M   2:44:40  9:09 227/415   M50-54:30/66   57.4% 109/266
 279.Michael Doyle        Haven Beach,NJ     52 M   2:44:42  9:09 228/415   M50-54:31/66   57.9% 103/266
 280.Kevin Romanowski     North Beach Hav,NJ 54 M   2:44:43  9:09 229/415   M50-54:32/66   58.9% 95/266 
 281.Marty Froukin        Atlantic Highla,NJ 60 M   2:44:49  9:09 230/415   M60-64:9/20    62.3% 60/266 
 282.Jessica Dipaolo      West Creek,NJ      33 F   2:44:53  9:10 52/205    F30-34:11/40   55.9% N/A    
 283.Kimberly Levitt      Voorhees,NJ        40 F   2:44:54  9:10 53/205    F40-44:11/38   58.1% 31/ 80 
 284.Lora Davis           Cherry Hill,NJ     34 F   2:44:57  9:10 54/205    F30-34:12/40   56.1% N/A    
 285.Dimitrios Frangos    Woodbury,NJ        36 M   2:45:25  9:11 231/415   M35-39:44/66   50.7% N/A    
 286.Mary Foley           New Egypt,NJ       50 F U 2:45:27  9:12 55/205    F50-54:4/15    65.0% 12/ 80 
 287.Michael Kane         Skillman,NJ        51 M U 2:45:41  9:12 232/415   M50-54:33/66   57.0% 112/266
 288.Laura Powell         Ardmore,PA         31 F   2:45:42  9:12 56/205    F30-34:13/40   55.4% N/A    
 289.Brigid Bauer         Cedar Grove,NJ     34 F   2:45:43  9:12 57/205    F30-34:14/40   55.8% N/A    
 290.Chris Harardc        Brant Beach,NJ     47 M   2:45:50  9:13 233/415   M45-49:25/62   55.0% 141/266
 291.David Weinstein      Collingswood,NJ    31 M   2:45:56  9:13 234/415   M30-34:37/46   50.2% N/A    
 292.Ronald Blazejewski   Newtown,PA         59 M   2:45:57  9:13 235/415   M55-59:8/26    61.3% 66/266 
 293.Frank Palumbo        Milltown,NJ        45 M   2:45:57  9:13 236/415   M45-49:26/62   54.1% 151/266
 294.Michele Wellington   Barnegat Light,NJ  47 F   2:45:58  9:13 58/205    F45-49:1/21    62.4% 17/ 80 
 295.Ron Pearl            Randolph,NJ        57 M   2:45:58  9:13 237/415   M55-59:9/26    60.1% 78/266 
 296.Michelle Hart        Silver Spring,MD   23 F   2:46:24  9:15 59/205    F18-24:3/16    55.1% N/A    
 297.Jody Mc Lennan       Manahawkin,NJ      27 F   2:46:27  9:15 60/205    F25-29:17/44   55.1% N/A    
 298.Donna Conrey         Burlington,NJ      44 F   2:46:27  9:15 61/205    F40-44:12/38   60.0% 26/ 80 
 299.Stephen Bunce        Cedar Grove,NJ     49 M U 2:46:34  9:15 238/415   M45-49:27/62   55.7% 131/266
 300.Frank Fazio          Wayne,NJ           44 M U 2:46:46  9:16 239/415   M40-44:53/83   53.4% 163/266
 301.Carmen White         Voorhees,NJ        31 F   2:46:49  9:16 62/205    F30-34:15/40   55.0% N/A    
 302.James Meredith       Middletown,NJ      52 M   2:47:00  9:17 240/415   M50-54:34/66   57.1% 111/266
 303.Michael Mahoney      Morganville,NJ     38 M   2:47:06  9:17 241/415   M35-39:45/66   50.7% N/A    
 304.John Melfa           Rutherford,NJ      37 M   2:47:11  9:17 242/415   M35-39:46/66   50.4% N/A    
 305.Greg Grace           Washington Cros,PA 50 M   2:47:13  9:17 243/415   M50-54:35/66   56.0% 125/266
 306.Haydee Shymanski     Brick,NJ           34 F   2:47:14  9:17 63/205    F30-34:16/40   55.3% N/A    
 307.Al Marozzi           N. Beach Haven,NJ  65 M   2:47:21  9:18 244/415   M65-69:2/6     64.4% 44/266 
 308.Ellen Cannars        Malvern,PA         42 F   2:47:27  9:18 64/205    F40-44:13/38   58.3% 30/ 80 
 309.Robert Esposto       Ardmore,PA         50 M   2:47:35  9:19 245/415   M50-54:36/66   55.9% 128/266
 310.Peter Rosky          Wayne,NJ           40 M   2:47:38  9:19 246/415   M40-44:54/83   51.4% 190/266
 311.Marybeth Mc Donnell  Middletown,NJ      27 F   2:47:47  9:19 65/205    F25-29:18/44   54.6% N/A    
 312.Megan Schlussel      Holland,PA         31 F   2:47:53  9:20 66/205    F30-34:17/40   54.7% N/A    
 313.Steve Orichowskyj    Cherry Hill,NJ     48 M   2:47:56  9:20 247/415   M45-49:28/62   54.8% 145/266
 314.Lisa Beamer          Cranbury,NJ        37 F   2:47:57  9:20 67/205    F35-39:10/24   55.9% N/A    
 315.Peter Hupp           Matawan,NJ         31 M   2:47:57  9:20 248/415   M30-34:38/46   49.6% N/A    
 316.Darlene Kowalski     Harvey Cedars,NJ   34 F   2:48:03  9:20 68/205    F30-34:18/40   55.0% N/A    
 317.Loretta Gers         Monmouth Beach,NJ  34 F   2:48:06  9:20 69/205    F30-34:19/40   55.0% N/A    
 318.Jennifer Stagnaro    Malvern,PA         38 F   2:48:19  9:21 70/205    F35-39:11/24   56.1% N/A    
 319.Carmen Tierno        Marlton,NJ         38 M   2:48:29  9:22 249/415   M35-39:47/66   50.3% N/A    
 320.Sandy Rinderer       Pine Beach,NJ      54 F   2:48:33  9:22 71/205    F50-54:5/15    67.2% 7/ 80  
 321.Eugene Demsey        Cranford,NJ        57 M U 2:48:34  9:22 250/415   M55-59:10/26   59.2% 92/266 
 322.Nancy Kennedy        Flemington,NJ      47 F   2:48:47  9:23 72/205    F45-49:2/21    61.3% 20/ 80 
 323.David Sequoias       Long Branch,NJ     47 M   2:48:51  9:23 251/415   M45-49:29/62   54.0% 153/266
 324.Jessica Doty         Phila,PA           32 F   2:49:03  9:24 73/205    F30-34:20/40   54.4% N/A    
 325.Ralph Lubosco        Cream Ridge,NJ     54 M   2:49:03  9:24 252/415   M50-54:37/66   57.4% 108/266
 326.Meg Frampton         West Trenton,NJ    49 F   2:49:04  9:24 74/205    F45-49:3/21    62.8% 16/ 80 
 327.Ted Lucas            Philadelphia,PA    37 M   2:49:06  9:24 253/415   M35-39:48/66   49.8% N/A    
 328.Jennifer Clark       Westfield,NJ       34 F U 2:49:15  9:24 75/205    F30-34:21/40   54.7% N/A    
 329.Thomas Lapp          Staten Island,NY   49 M   2:49:21  9:24 254/415   M45-49:30/62   54.8% 143/266
 330.Jenna Hayes          Philadelphia,PA    26 F   2:49:34  9:25 76/205    F25-29:19/44   54.1% N/A    
 331.Katie Faschan        Hackettstown,NJ    20 F   2:49:36  9:25 77/205    F18-24:4/16    54.1% N/A    
 332.Martha Rose          Verona,NJ          48 F U 2:49:40  9:26 78/205    F45-49:4/21    61.8% 18/ 80 
 333.Joel Goldstein       Piscataway,NJ      43 M   2:49:47  9:26 255/415   M40-44:55/83   52.0% 183/266
 334.Bonnie Sheehan       E. Windsor,NJ      41 F   2:49:55  9:26 79/205    F40-44:14/38   56.9% 39/ 80 
 335.Jacquelyn Tursi      Mystic Island,NJ   23 F   2:49:57  9:26 80/205    F18-24:5/16    53.9% N/A    
 336.Tracy Berge          Sussex,NJ          40 F   2:49:58  9:27 81/205    F40-44:15/38   56.4% 41/ 80 
 337.Meghan Miller        Lafayette,NJ       33 F   2:49:59  9:27 82/205    F30-34:22/40   54.2% N/A    
 338.Stephanie Woit       Point Pleasant,NJ  30 F   2:49:59  9:27 83/205    F30-34:23/40   53.9% N/A    
 339.Steven Imp           Parsippany,NJ      41 M   2:50:00  9:27 256/415   M40-44:56/83   51.1% 192/266
 340.Bob Wiseman          Wayne,NJ           50 M   2:50:02  9:27 257/415   M50-54:38/66   55.1% 139/266
 341.Melanie Schranz      Pennington,NJ      37 F   2:50:05  9:27 84/205    F35-39:12/24   55.2% N/A    
 342.Joe Boyce            Levittown,PA       45 M   2:50:05  9:27 258/415   M45-49:31/62   52.8% 170/266
 343.Joseph Woodrow       Sea Girt,NJ        37 M   2:50:07  9:27 259/415   M35-39:49/66   49.5% N/A    
 344.Mary Beth Gutstadt   Marlton,NJ         44 F   2:50:16  9:28 85/205    F40-44:16/38   58.6% 29/ 80 
 345.Ben Garbowski        Elmira,NY          59 M   2:50:21  9:28 260/415   M55-59:11/26   59.7% 84/266 
 346.John Maquire         Chatham,NJ         40 M   2:50:23  9:28 261/415   M40-44:57/83   50.5% 195/266
 347.Pat Mcginley         King Of Prussia,PA 35 M   2:50:32  9:28 262/415   M35-39:50/66   49.0% N/A    
 348.Dave Pettit          Manasquan,NJ       41 M   2:50:34  9:29 263/415   M40-44:58/83   50.9% 194/266
 349.Dave Gibbons         Basking Ridge,NJ   36 M   2:50:36  9:29 264/415   M35-39:51/66   49.1% N/A    
 350.Laura Hess           Bridgewater,NJ     40 F   2:50:46  9:29 86/205    F40-44:17/38   56.2% 43/ 80 
 351.Marnie Rosenberg     New York,NY        31 F   2:50:49  9:29 87/205    F30-34:24/40   53.7% N/A    
 352.Deborah Calimano     ,                  42 F   2:51:00  9:30 88/205    F40-44:18/38   57.1% 37/ 80 
 353.Lindsay Myers        Long Branch,NJ     24 F   2:51:09  9:30 89/205    F18-24:6/16    53.6% N/A    
 354.Michele Aran         Basking Ridge,NJ   34 F   2:51:11  9:31 90/205    F30-34:25/40   54.0% N/A    
 355.Linda Barragan       West Creek,NJ      47 F   2:51:12  9:31 91/205    F45-49:5/21    60.5% 23/ 80 
 356.Virginia Whetstone   Long Beach Twp.,NJ 23 F   2:51:13  9:31 92/205    F18-24:7/16    53.5% N/A    
 357.Katelyn Jann         Holland,PA         25 F   2:51:22  9:31 93/205    F25-29:20/44   53.5% N/A    
 358.Megan Andrews        New York,NY        27 F   2:51:29  9:32 94/205    F25-29:21/44   53.5% N/A    
 359.Michael Spector      Shamig,NJ          37 M   2:51:35  9:32 265/415   M35-39:52/66   49.1% N/A    
 360.Tim Hall             Lexington,KY       37 M   2:51:41  9:32 266/415   M35-39:53/66   49.1% N/A    
 361.Eli Colom            Wayne,NJ           65 M   2:51:42  9:32 267/415   M65-69:3/6     62.8% 57/266 
 362.Edward Hayduk        Riegelsville,PA    53 M   2:51:43  9:32 268/415   M50-54:39/66   56.0% 126/266
 363.Kathleen Tellier     Cherry Hill,NJ     47 F   2:51:53  9:33 95/205    F45-49:6/21    60.2% 24/ 80 
 364.Ted Dellinger        Oakhurst,NJ        55 M   2:51:58  9:33 269/415   M55-59:12/26   57.0% 113/266
 365.Dennis Rowic         Whiting,NJ         58 M   2:52:02  9:33 270/415   M55-59:13/26   58.5% 100/266
 366.Mee Lee              New York,NY        27 F   2:52:04  9:34 96/205    F25-29:22/44   53.3% N/A    
 367.Tyrone Torner        Califon,NJ         53 M   2:52:17  9:34 271/415   M50-54:40/66   55.8% 129/266
 368.Timothy Eustace      Maywood,NJ         49 M   2:52:29  9:35 272/415   M45-49:32/62   53.8% 158/266
 369.Thomas Fraim         Barnegat,NJ        31 M   2:52:35  9:35 273/415   M30-34:39/46   48.3% N/A    
 370.Shawn Mcloughlin     Park Ridge,NJ      39 M   2:52:53  9:36 274/415   M35-39:54/66   49.4% N/A    
 371.Lauran Maugeri       Manahawkin,NJ      25 F   2:53:07  9:37 97/205    F25-29:23/44   53.0% N/A    
 372.Jeanne Mccartney     Loveladies,NJ      48 F   2:53:09  9:37 98/205    F45-49:7/21    60.5% 22/ 80 
 373.David Pierro         Manasquan,NJ       38 M   2:53:15  9:38 275/415   M35-39:55/66   48.9% N/A    
 374.Ken Alswang          Bridgewater,NJ     46 M   2:53:24  9:38 276/415   M45-49:33/62   52.2% 181/266
 375.Marino Digaletos     Nutley,NJ          37 M   2:53:30  9:38 277/415   M35-39:56/66   48.5% N/A    
 376.Mark Adamson         Levittown,PA       47 M   2:53:30  9:38 278/415   M45-49:34/62   52.6% 174/266
 377.Lisa Cappiello       Hamilton,NJ        40 F U 2:53:49  9:39 99/205    F40-44:19/38   55.2% 50/ 80 
 378.Mark Zacharias       Langhorne,PA       51 M   2:53:54  9:40 279/415   M50-54:41/66   54.3% 150/266
 379.Roberto Blanco       Forked River,NJ    45 M   2:54:19  9:41 280/415   M45-49:35/62   51.5% 188/266
 380.Steve Yacik          Middlesex,NJ       45 M   2:54:27  9:42 281/415   M45-49:36/62   51.4% 191/266
 381.Tim Cawley           Philadelphia,PA    29 M   2:54:30  9:42 282/415   M25-29:12/17   47.8% N/A    
 382.Joe Cawley           Holland,PA         37 M   2:54:31  9:42 283/415   M35-39:57/66   48.3% N/A    
 383.Deborah Whiting      Randolph,NJ        41 F   2:54:35  9:42 100/205   F40-44:20/38   55.4% 48/ 80 
 384.Larry Parker         Manahawkin,NJ      65 M   2:54:35  9:42 284/415   M65-69:4/6     61.8% 62/266 
 385.Jennifer Langan      Washington Twp.,NJ 21 F   2:54:39  9:42 101/205   F18-24:8/16    52.5% N/A    
 386.Jeff Neis            Toms River,NJ      52 M   2:54:44  9:42 285/415   M50-54:42/66   54.6% 147/266
 387.Rita Grmek           Wrightstown,NJ     42 F   2:54:48  9:43 102/205   F40-44:21/38   55.9% 44/ 80 
 388.Michael D'imperio    Hoboken,NJ         25 M   2:55:08  9:44 286/415   M25-29:13/17   47.6% N/A    
 389.Emily Rushlow        Philadelphia,PA    25 F   2:55:09  9:44 103/205   F25-29:24/44   52.3% N/A    
 390.Molly Yearick        Maplewood,NJ       43 F   2:55:12  9:44 104/205   F40-44:22/38   56.3% 42/ 80 
 391.Michelle Dye         Haddon Heights,NJ  45 F   2:55:19  9:44 105/205   F45-49:8/21    57.6% 35/ 80 
 392.Gary Moore           Robbinsville,NJ    49 M   2:55:22  9:45 287/415   M45-49:37/62   52.9% 168/266
 393.Paula Mccauley       Westfield,NJ       37 F   2:55:29  9:45 106/205   F35-39:13/24   53.5% N/A    
 394.Kevin Casey          Mantua,NJ          30 M   2:55:30  9:45 288/415   M30-34:40/46   47.5% N/A    
 395.Gay Mayer            Closter,NJ         63 M   2:55:42  9:46 289/415   M60-64:10/20   60.1% 76/266 
 396.Chris Altomare       Yardley,PA         48 M   2:55:47  9:46 290/415   M45-49:38/62   52.4% 176/266
 397.Lauren Ritacco       Sea Girt,NJ        26 F   2:55:56  9:46 107/205   F25-29:25/44   52.1% N/A    
 398.Julie Hall           Freehold,NJ        45 F   2:56:02  9:47 108/205   F45-49:9/21    57.4% 36/ 80 
 399.David Seaman         Ridgewood,NJ       42 M   2:56:07  9:47 291/415   M40-44:59/83   49.7% 201/266
 400.Kathy Koberein       Albrightsville,PA  56 F   2:56:22  9:48 109/205   F55-59:1/5     66.0% 10/ 80 
 401.Jillian Wohlfarth    Morristown,NJ      22 F   2:56:24  9:48 110/205   F18-24:9/16    52.0% N/A    
 402.Libbye Nevitt        Middlesex,NJ       42 F   2:56:26  9:48 111/205   F40-44:23/38   55.4% 49/ 80 
 403.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         59 M U 2:56:41  9:49 292/415   M55-59:14/26   57.5% 107/266
 404.Holly Dobrowolski    Hackensack,NJ      40 F U 2:56:45  9:49 112/205   F40-44:24/38   54.3% 54/ 80 
 405.Carmen Maltino       Marlton,NJ         37 M   2:56:56  9:50 293/415   M35-39:58/66   47.6% N/A    
 406.Steven Pinkin        Westfield,NJ       39 M   2:57:02  9:50 294/415   M35-39:59/66   48.3% N/A    
 407.Steve Cronan         Houston,TX         49 M   2:57:17  9:51 295/415   M45-49:39/62   52.4% 179/266
 408.Bernard Mccauley     Colonia,NJ         47 M   2:57:19  9:51 296/415   M45-49:40/62   51.5% 189/266
 409.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,NJ   66 M U 2:57:24  9:51 297/415   M65-69:5/6     61.4% 64/266 
 410.Dawn Smith           Manahawkin,NJ      29 F   2:58:02  9:53 113/205   F25-29:26/44   51.5% N/A    
 411.Kevin Bryla          Woodcliff Lake,NJ  40 M   2:58:07  9:54 298/415   M40-44:60/83   48.4% 216/266
 412.Gene Tutzauer        Toms River,NJ      51 M   2:58:35  9:55 299/415   M50-54:43/66   52.9% 169/266
 413.Rick Locicero        Milford,CT         37 M   2:58:40  9:56 300/415   M35-39:60/66   47.1% N/A    
 414.Christ Medina        Absecon,NJ         41 M   2:58:50  9:56 301/415   M40-44:61/83   48.5% 215/266
 415.Matthew Chiusano     Ho-ho-kus,NJ       33 M   2:58:55  9:56 302/415   M30-34:41/46   46.6% N/A    
 416.Winnie Clowry        Philadelphia,PA    47 F   2:59:07  9:57 114/205   F45-49:10/21   57.8% 33/ 80 
 417.Christophe Doms      Sicklerville,NJ    27 M   2:59:10  9:57 303/415   M25-29:14/17   46.5% N/A    
 418.Mark Mcnerney        Wayne,NJ           50 M   2:59:17  9:58 304/415   M50-54:44/66   52.2% 180/266
 419.Alan Rothschild      Jamesburg,NJ       55 M   2:59:18  9:58 305/415   M55-59:15/26   54.6% 146/266
 420.Susan Weissman       Morristown,NJ      44 F   2:59:43  9:59 115/205   F40-44:25/38   55.6% 47/ 80 
 421.Gary Koutsoubis      Philadelphia,PA    43 M   2:59:44  9:59 306/415   M40-44:62/83   49.1% 210/266
 422.Christophe Shearer   Raritan,NJ         33 M   2:59:46  9:59 307/415   M30-34:42/46   46.4% N/A    
 423.Tom Stolz            Jamison,PA         50 M   2:59:48  9:59 308/415   M50-54:45/66   52.1% 182/266

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 424.Ken Kolwicz          Delanco,NJ         53 M   3:00:12 10:01 309/415   M50-54:46/66   53.4% 162/266
 425.Frank Falotico       Somerset,NJ        60 M   3:00:36 10:02 310/415   M60-64:11/20   56.8% 115/266
 426.Robert List          Fair Haven,NJ      44 M   3:00:45 10:02 311/415   M40-44:63/83   49.2% 206/266
 427.Kerri Petrakis       Marlton,NJ         29 F   3:00:48 10:03 116/205   F25-29:27/44   50.7% N/A    
 428.Julie Hubbs          Mt. Laurel,NJ      30 F   3:00:49 10:03 117/205   F30-34:26/40   50.7% N/A    
 429.Charles Strahlendorf Allendale,NJ       40 M U 3:01:10 10:04 312/415   M40-44:64/83   47.5% 219/266
 430.Hope Doms            Pennsauken,NJ      31 F   3:01:14 10:04 118/205   F30-34:27/40   50.7% N/A    
 431.Myles Cappiello      Hamilton,NJ        44 M   3:01:16 10:04 313/415   M40-44:65/83   49.1% 208/266
 432.Michael Widico       Flemington,NJ      54 M   3:01:23 10:05 314/415   M50-54:47/66   53.5% 161/266
 433.Katie Scialabba      So. Plainfield,NJ  20 F   3:01:23 10:05 119/205   F18-24:10/16   50.6% N/A    
 434.Pirooz Sholevar      Narberth,PA        67 M   3:01:27 10:05 315/415   M65-69:6/6     60.6% 70/266 
 435.Terri Eckerstrom     Bloomfield,NJ      30 F   3:01:30 10:05 120/205   F30-34:28/40   50.5% N/A    
 436.Megan Keaton         Huntingdon Vall,PA 35 F   3:01:40 10:06 121/205   F35-39:14/24   51.1% N/A    
 437.Casey Aivazian       Furlong,PA         27 F   3:01:44 10:06 122/205   F25-29:28/44   50.4% N/A    
 438.Joan Scrivanich      Fort Lee,NJ        29 F   3:01:51 10:06 123/205   F25-29:29/44   50.4% N/A    
 439.David Wolf           Tenaflt,NJ         47 M U 3:02:13 10:07 316/415   M45-49:41/62   50.1% 197/266
 440.Tucker Anderson      Warren,CT          64 M U 3:02:32 10:08 317/415   M60-64:12/20   58.5% 99/266 
 441.Tracey Fernandez     Bloomfield,NJ      34 F   3:02:35 10:09 124/205   F30-34:29/40   50.7% N/A    
 442.John Paul            Philadelphia,PA    39 M   3:02:37 10:09 318/415   M35-39:61/66   46.8% N/A    
 443.Robert Mackenzie     Princeton,NJ       45 M   3:02:39 10:09 319/415   M45-49:42/62   49.1% 209/266
 444.Michael Leddy        Princeton,NJ       47 M   3:02:40 10:09 320/415   M45-49:43/62   50.0% 199/266
 445.Michael Gallucci     Hamilton Square,NJ 61 M   3:02:48 10:09 321/415   M60-64:13/20   56.7% 117/266
 446.Clair Ann Spadea     Lawrenceville,NJ   36 F   3:02:48 10:09 125/205   F35-39:15/24   51.1% N/A    
 447.Patrica Maleski      Nutley,NJ          46 F   3:02:54 10:10 126/205   F45-49:11/21   55.9% 45/ 80 
 448.Donald Cooper        Lanoka Harbor,NJ   53 M   3:03:14 10:11 322/415   M50-54:48/66   52.5% 175/266
 449.Jerry Grayce         Brick,NJ           60 M   3:03:26 10:11 323/415   M60-64:14/20   56.0% 124/266
 450.Olive Taylor         Jackson,NJ         42 F   3:03:29 10:12 127/205   F40-44:26/38   53.2% 61/ 80 
 451.Bill Brandt          Flemington,NJ      35 M   3:03:51 10:13 324/415   M35-39:62/66   45.4% N/A    
 452.William Fischer      Toms River,NJ      52 M   3:03:53 10:13 325/415   M50-54:49/66   51.8% 185/266
 453.Chuck Laney          Little Egg Habo,NJ 52 M   3:03:53 10:13 326/415   M50-54:50/66   51.8% 186/266
 454.Richelle Leveque     Egg Harbor Town,NJ 23 F   3:03:55 10:13 128/205   F18-24:11/16   49.8% N/A    
 455.Karen Stieglitz-depa Jackson,NJ         28 F   3:04:08 10:14 129/205   F25-29:30/44   49.8% N/A    
 456.Norm Dannen          Rumson,NJ          55 M   3:04:11 10:14 327/415   M55-59:16/26   53.2% 165/266
 457.Harry Uberti         Manahawkin,NJ      47 M   3:04:11 10:14 328/415   M45-49:44/62   49.5% 204/266
 458.Tom Hall             Freehold,NJ        45 M   3:04:12 10:14 329/415   M45-49:45/62   48.7% 214/266
 459.Jeff Scudillo        Wayne,NJ           40 M   3:04:24 10:15 330/415   M40-44:66/83   46.7% 228/266
 460.John Burns           Springfield,NJ     47 M   3:04:31 10:15 331/415   M45-49:46/62   49.5% 203/266
 461.Joel Rooy            Little Silver,NJ   42 M   3:04:49 10:16 332/415   M40-44:67/83   47.4% 220/266
 462.Eric Goldstein       Margate City,NJ    37 M   3:04:50 10:16 333/415   M35-39:63/66   45.6% N/A    
 463.James Carr           Edgewater Pk.,NJ   57 M   3:05:02 10:17 334/415   M55-59:17/26   53.9% 156/266
 464.Tracy Brown          Ship Bottom,NJ     42 F   3:05:09 10:17 130/205   F40-44:27/38   52.8% 62/ 80 
 465.Anthony Lorenzo      Beachwood,NJ       54 M   3:05:17 10:18 335/415   M50-54:51/66   52.4% 178/266
 466.Freddy Flafe         Denville,NJ        41 M   3:05:21 10:18 336/415   M40-44:68/83   46.8% 225/266
 467.Robert Cardwell      Glenside,PA        53 M   3:05:27 10:18 337/415   M50-54:52/66   51.9% 184/266
 468.Keith Mummaw         Pilesgrove,NJ      49 M   3:05:35 10:19 338/415   M45-49:47/62   50.0% 200/266
 469.Adele Ball           Westfield,NJ       46 F   3:05:37 10:19 131/205   F45-49:12/21   55.1% 51/ 80 
 470.Ted Piekarski        Scarsdale,NY       55 M   3:05:48 10:19 339/415   M55-59:18/26   52.7% 173/266
 471.Scott Dunne          Broomall,PA        42 M   3:05:57 10:20 340/415   M40-44:69/83   47.1% 223/266
 472.Jullie Davidson      Belmar,NJ          45 F   3:06:29 10:22 132/205   F45-49:13/21   54.2% 56/ 80 
 473.Robert Burns         Spring Lake,NJ     50 M   3:06:47 10:23 341/415   M50-54:53/66   50.1% 196/266
 474.Francis Healy        Sea Girt,NJ        55 M   3:06:47 10:23 342/415   M55-59:19/26   52.4% 177/266
 475.Allison Cryan        Princeton,NJ       44 F   3:07:20 10:24 133/205   F40-44:28/38   53.3% 59/ 80 
 476.Stacey Sproviero     Lawrencevill,NJ    25 F   3:07:38 10:25 134/205   F25-29:31/44   48.9% N/A    
 477.Maria Rychel         Kearny,NJ          42 F   3:07:55 10:26 135/205   F40-44:29/38   52.0% 64/ 80 
 478.Michele Litke        Bethlehem,PA       51 F   3:08:03 10:27 136/205   F50-54:6/15    57.9% 32/ 80 
 479.Laurie O'connor      West Orange,NJ     36 F   3:08:11 10:27 137/205   F35-39:16/24   49.6% N/A    
 480.Timothy Jackson      Toms River,NJ      42 M   3:08:12 10:27 343/415   M40-44:70/83   46.5% 231/266
 481.Jessica Hall         Springfield,NJ     26 F U 3:08:16 10:28 138/205   F25-29:32/44   48.7% N/A    
 482.Jennifer Hall        Mercersburg,PA     26 F U 3:08:16 10:28 139/205   F25-29:33/44   48.7% N/A    
 483.Trisha Mcginley      Hoboken,NJ         33 F   3:08:22 10:28 140/205   F30-34:30/40   48.9% N/A    
 484.Patrick Bott         Rutherford,NJ      23 M   3:08:51 10:30 344/415   M18-24:14/17   44.1% N/A    
 485.Gregory Dyczko       Whiting,NJ         59 M   3:08:58 10:30 345/415   M55-59:20/26   53.8% 159/266
 486.Mark Brood           Cherry Hill,NJ     49 M   3:09:11 10:31 346/415   M45-49:48/62   49.1% 211/266
 487.Douglas Blazejewski  Annapolis,MD       40 M   3:09:29 10:32 347/415   M40-44:71/83   45.5% 239/266
 488.Ron Walton           Wrightstown,NJ     49 M   3:09:33 10:32 348/415   M45-49:49/62   49.0% 213/266
 489.Mary Megan Peer      New York,NY        29 F   3:09:55 10:33 141/205   F25-29:34/44   48.3% N/A    
 490.Bernadette Gatto     Westfield,NJ       28 F   3:10:12 10:34 142/205   F25-29:35/44   48.2% N/A    
 491.Nicole Mcguckin      Collegeville,PA    26 F   3:10:13 10:34 143/205   F25-29:36/44   48.2% N/A    
 492.Mary Severn          Doylestown,PA      39 F   3:10:49 10:36 144/205   F35-39:17/24   49.9% N/A    
 493.Jon Severn           Doylestown,PA      37 M   3:10:57 10:36 349/415   M35-39:64/66   44.1% N/A    
 494.Dana Tholen          Pompton Plains,NJ  47 F   3:11:01 10:37 145/205   F45-49:14/21   54.2% 55/ 80 
 495.Luisa Heluk          Hillsdale,NJ       59 F   3:11:06 10:37 146/205   F55-59:2/5     63.6% 15/ 80 
 496.Jessica Amodio       Lawrenceville,NJ   33 F   3:11:13 10:37 147/205   F30-34:31/40   48.2% N/A    
 497.Roseanne Russo       Metuchen,NJ        54 F   3:11:27 10:38 148/205   F50-54:7/15    59.2% 27/ 80 
 498.Unofficial Finisher  ,                         3:11:28 10:38 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 499.Lily Fu              Washington,DC      36 F   3:11:41 10:39 149/205   F35-39:18/24   48.7% N/A    
 500.Scott Claffee        Washington,DC      27 M   3:11:41 10:39 350/415   M25-29:15/17   43.5% N/A    
 501.Sanjay Jani          Manahawkin,NJ      32 M   3:11:51 10:40 351/415   M30-34:43/46   43.4% N/A    
 502.Paul Daggy           Mountain Lakes,NJ  40 M   3:11:53 10:40 352/415   M40-44:72/83   44.9% 243/266
 503.John Harrison        Jackson,NJ         51 M   3:12:05 10:40 353/415   M50-54:54/66   49.2% 207/266
 504.Claire Jefferis      Lambertville,NJ    57 F   3:12:07 10:40 150/205   F55-59:3/5     61.5% 19/ 80 
 505.Denis Mcgee          New Paltz,NY       64 M   3:12:15 10:41 354/415   M60-64:15/20   55.5% 135/266
 506.Peter Hartney        Surf City,NJ       45 M   3:12:24 10:41 355/415   M45-49:50/62   46.6% 230/266
 507.Norman Wilson        Moorestown,NJ      44 M   3:12:41 10:42 356/415   M40-44:73/83   46.2% 233/266
 508.Brian Albert         Somerville,MA      25 M   3:13:29 10:45 357/415   M25-29:16/17   43.1% N/A    
 509.Joan Wendler         Somerville,MA      24 F   3:13:29 10:45 151/205   F18-24:12/16   47.4% N/A    
 510.Jenna Martin         Franklin Park,NJ   33 F   3:13:44 10:46 152/205   F30-34:32/40   47.6% N/A    
 511.Carrie Dolan         Sewell,NJ          44 F   3:14:08 10:47 153/205   F40-44:30/38   51.4% 66/ 80 
 512.Jeanne Alessi        Newburgh,NY        46 F   3:14:14 10:47 154/205   F45-49:15/21   52.7% 63/ 80 
 513.Jacqueline Kaufman   Newton,NJ          39 F   3:14:15 10:48 155/205   F35-39:19/24   49.0% N/A    
 514.Maureen Pluskota-gri Basadena,MD        40 F   3:14:39 10:49 156/205   F40-44:31/38   49.3% 70/ 80 
 515.James Nast           Hillsborough,NJ    58 M   3:14:59 10:50 358/415   M55-59:21/26   51.7% 187/266
 516.Lisa Mckeon          Medford,NJ         26 F   3:15:12 10:51 157/205   F25-29:37/44   47.0% N/A    
 517.Dan Novak            Barnegat,NJ        24 M   3:15:14 10:51 359/415   M18-24:15/17   42.7% N/A    
 518.Eileen Fitzgerald    Huntington Vall,PA 51 F   3:15:16 10:51 158/205   F50-54:8/15    55.8% 46/ 80 
 519.Tom Wojciechowski    Havertown,PA       57 M   3:15:24 10:51 360/415   M55-59:22/26   51.1% 193/266
 520.John Vanolden        Fair Lawn,NJ       50 M   3:15:39 10:52 361/415   M50-54:55/66   47.9% 218/266
 521.Don Glasgow          Guttenberg,NJ      28 M U 3:15:39 10:52 362/415   M25-29:17/17   42.6% N/A    
 522.Mary Henderson       Hoboken,NJ         33 F   3:15:45 10:52 159/205   F30-34:33/40   47.1% N/A    
 523.Helen Clark          Jersey City,NJ     53 F   3:15:58 10:53 160/205   F50-54:9/15    57.0% 38/ 80 
 524.Jim Bilello          Brielle,NJ         39 M   3:16:07 10:54 363/415   M35-39:65/66   43.6% N/A    
 525.Hubert Moran         Teaneck,NJ         61 M U 3:16:35 10:55 364/415   M60-64:16/20   52.7% 172/266
 526.James Dineen  Sr.    Ashford,CT         51 M   3:16:39 10:56 365/415   M50-54:56/66   48.0% 217/266
 527.Relay Crooks         Cedar Run,NJ       90 M   3:16:39 10:56 366/415   M90-90:2/2     96.0% 1/266  
 528.Bob Hole             Bedminster,NJ      44 M   3:17:27 10:58 367/415   M40-44:74/83   45.1% 242/266
 529.Jessica Jenkins      Allentown,PA       32 F   3:17:32 10:58 161/205   F30-34:34/40   46.6% N/A    
 530.Jane Savino          Randolph,NJ        42 F   3:17:32 10:58 162/205   F40-44:32/38   49.4% 69/ 80 

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 531.Joseph Santos        Freehold,NJ        47 M   3:17:52 11:00 368/415   M45-49:51/62   46.1% 235/266
 532.Stephen Glawson      Toms River,NJ      46 M   3:18:05 11:00 369/415   M45-49:52/62   45.7% 238/266
 533.Diane Herber         Millersville,PA    49 F   3:18:25 11:01 163/205   F45-49:16/21   53.5% 57/ 80 
 534.Micheal Yanoso       Sparta,NJ          15 M   3:18:46 11:03 370/415   M 1-17:2/3     45.8% N/A    
 535.Skye Mulligan        Whiting,NJ         26 F   3:18:49 11:03 164/205   F25-29:38/44   46.1% N/A    
 536.Al Moulder           Robbinsville,NJ    49 M   3:19:02 11:03 371/415   M45-49:53/62   46.6% 229/266
 537.Suzanne Snyder-carro Titusville,NJ      55 F   3:19:06 11:04 165/205   F55-59:4/5     57.7% 34/ 80 
 538.Meredith Feins       Beach Haven,NJ     34 F   3:19:32 11:05 166/205   F30-34:35/40   46.4% N/A    
 539.Neil Matheson        Yardley,PA         49 M   3:19:52 11:06 372/415   M45-49:54/62   46.5% 232/266
 540.John Vogel           Whippany,NJ        58 M   3:20:52 11:10 373/415   M55-59:23/26   50.1% 198/266
 541.Rita Alles           Hamilton Square,NJ 69 F   3:20:56 11:10 167/205   F65-69:1/1     70.8% 2/ 80  
 542.John Roth Jr.        Forked River,NJ    49 M   3:21:21 11:11 374/415   M45-49:55/62   46.1% 234/266
 543.Andrew Cheney        Lanoka Harbor,NJ   47 M   3:21:21 11:11 375/415   M45-49:56/62   45.3% 241/266
 544.Donna Maugeri        Brant Beach,NJ     50 F   3:21:21 11:11 168/205   F50-54:10/15   53.4% 58/ 80 
 545.Sueann Pedre         Lanoka Harbor,NJ   41 F   3:21:22 11:11 169/205   F40-44:33/38   48.0% 71/ 80 
 546.Patricia Mckay       Pennington,NJ      50 F   3:21:38 11:12 170/205   F50-54:11/15   53.3% 60/ 80 
 547.Brett Cooper         Wantage,NJ         21 M   3:22:37 11:15 376/415   M18-24:16/17   41.3% N/A    
 548.Alice Gomes          Tuckerton,NJ       52 F   3:22:49 11:16 171/205   F50-54:12/15   54.4% 53/ 80 
 549.Jerry Carlucci       Manahawkin,NJ      19 M   3:23:03 11:17 377/415   M18-24:17/17   42.1% N/A    
 550.Andrew Johnson       Cranbury,NJ        52 M   3:23:07 11:17 378/415   M50-54:57/66   46.9% 224/266
 551.Sara Zeigler         Silver Spring,MD   24 F   3:23:20 11:18 172/205   F18-24:13/16   45.1% N/A    
 552.Al Griffiths         Levittown,PA       52 M   3:24:20 11:21 379/415   M50-54:58/66   46.7% 227/266
 553.David Cardwell       Jersey City,NJ     42 M   3:24:33 11:22 380/415   M40-44:75/83   42.8% 252/266
 554.Caryl Harris         Flemington,NJ      49 F   3:24:36 11:22 173/205   F45-49:17/21   51.9% 65/ 80 
 555.Mb Crispell          Mays Landing,NJ    42 F   3:24:47 11:23 174/205   F40-44:34/38   47.7% 72/ 80 
 556.Patricia Macdonald   Rosemont,PA        53 F   3:24:51 11:23 175/205   F50-54:13/15   54.6% 52/ 80 
 557.Jennifer Lane        South River,NJ     24 F   3:25:13 11:24 176/205   F18-24:14/16   44.7% N/A    
 558.Michael Vaughan      Wynnewood,PA       31 M   3:25:16 11:24 381/415   M30-34:44/46   40.6% N/A    
 559.Ron Salvio           Whiting,NJ         58 M U 3:25:40 11:26 382/415   M55-59:24/26   49.0% 212/266
 560.Claire Reichel       Yardley,PA         42 F   3:25:46 11:26 177/205   F40-44:35/38   47.5% 73/ 80 
 561.Patricia Chociey     Edgewater,NJ       36 F   3:25:52 11:26 178/205   F35-39:20/24   45.3% N/A    
 562.Kathleen Mulligan    Eastampton,NJ      24 F   3:26:08 11:27 179/205   F18-24:15/16   44.5% N/A    
 563.Imre Vitez           Whitehouse Stat,NJ 43 M   3:26:12 11:27 383/415   M40-44:76/83   42.8% 251/266
 564.William Barone       New York,NY        45 M   3:26:14 11:27 384/415   M45-49:57/62   43.5% 249/266
 565.Cheryl Dabroski      Cedar Grove,NJ     35 F   3:26:31 11:28 180/205   F35-39:21/24   45.0% N/A    
 566.Tiffany Puleio       Toms River,NJ      31 F   3:26:43 11:29 181/205   F30-34:36/40   44.4% N/A    
 567.Sanjiv Shah          Frazer,PA          41 M   3:26:45 11:29 385/415   M40-44:77/83   42.0% 256/266
 568.Bill Mcgrath         Mullica Hill,NJ    51 M   3:26:59 11:30 386/415   M50-54:59/66   45.7% 237/266
 569.Alison Mc Kenna      Monmouth Beach,NJ  25 F   3:27:07 11:30 182/205   F25-29:39/44   44.3% N/A    
 570.Mariette Acherman    Voorhees,NJ        57 F   3:28:33 11:35 183/205   F55-59:5/5     56.6% 40/ 80 
 571.Jeffrey Langan-johns Lindenwold,NJ      51 M   3:28:33 11:35 387/415   M50-54:60/66   45.3% 240/266
 572.Susan Shurina        Woodside,NY        36 F   3:28:57 11:36 184/205   F35-39:22/24   44.7% N/A    
 573.Tia Shurimaval       ,NY                42 F   3:28:57 11:36 185/205   F40-44:36/38   46.7% 74/ 80 
 574.Tara Russo           Succasanna,NJ      26 F   3:29:09 11:37 186/205   F25-29:40/44   43.8% N/A    
 575.John Duggan          Lawrenceville,NJ   61 M   3:29:09 11:37 388/415   M60-64:17/20   49.6% 202/266
 576.Louis Russo          Succasanna,NJ      55 M   3:29:09 11:37 389/415   M55-59:25/26   46.8% 226/266
 577.Eddie Stewart        North Wales,PA     44 M   3:30:42 11:42 390/415   M40-44:78/83   42.2% 254/266
 578.Frank Savino         Randolph,NJ        48 M   3:31:12 11:44 391/415   M45-49:58/62   43.6% 248/266
 579.Craig Greenwood      Riverton,NJ        51 M   3:31:24 11:45 392/415   M50-54:61/66   44.7% 245/266
 580.Christine Lynch      Bethlehem,PA       43 F   3:31:29 11:45 187/205   F40-44:37/38   46.7% 75/ 80 
 581.Michael Mcnally      Skillman,NJ        51 M   3:31:31 11:45 393/415   M50-54:62/66   44.7% 244/266
 582.Mike Piotrowski      Ellington,CT       44 M   3:31:34 11:45 394/415   M40-44:79/83   42.1% 255/266
 583.Michael Tommarello   Lansdale,PA        36 M   3:32:01 11:47 395/415   M35-39:66/66   39.5% N/A    
 584.David Kanig          Point Pleasant ,NJ 51 M   3:32:12 11:47 396/415   M50-54:63/66   44.5% 247/266
 585.Rebecca Torner       Califon,NJ         34 F   3:32:17 11:48 188/205   F30-34:37/40   43.6% N/A    
 586.Tara Cook            Colonia,NJ         29 F   3:32:47 11:49 189/205   F25-29:41/44   43.1% N/A    
 587.Timothy Tholen       Pompton Plains,NJ  52 M   3:34:20 11:54 397/415   M50-54:64/66   44.5% 246/266
 588.Suzanne La Pointe    Moorestown,NJ      35 F   3:34:55 11:56 190/205   F35-39:23/24   43.2% N/A    
 589.Agnes Finigan        Simsbury,CT        52 F   3:35:17 11:58 191/205   F50-54:14/15   51.2% 67/ 80 

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 590.Jeffrey Matthews     Glen Ridge,NJ      50 M   3:36:07 12:00 398/415   M50-54:65/66   43.3% 250/266
 591.Lara Kelly           Manahawkin,NJ      34 F   3:36:56 12:03 192/205   F30-34:38/40   42.6% N/A    
 592.Michael Kossove      Manahawkin,NJ      32 M   3:37:53 12:06 399/415   M30-34:45/46   38.3% N/A    
 593.Micheal Monaco       Long Valley,NJ     45 M   3:37:55 12:06 400/415   M45-49:59/62   41.2% 258/266
 594.Liliana Talavera     Elmhurst,NY        27 F   3:38:00 12:07 193/205   F25-29:42/44   42.0% N/A    
 595.Gerry Rice           Haddonfield,NJ     46 F   3:39:02 12:10 194/205   F45-49:18/21   46.7% 76/ 80 
 596.James Koch           Mclean,VA          42 M   3:39:03 12:10 401/415   M40-44:80/83   40.0% 261/266
 597.Ken Van Demark       Langhorne,PA       61 M   3:39:17 12:11 402/415   M60-64:18/20   47.3% 222/266
 598.Heather Milecki      Mays Landing,NJ    24 F   3:39:21 12:11 195/205   F18-24:16/16   41.8% N/A    
 599.Pam Cobb             Doylestown,PA      31 F   3:39:21 12:11 196/205   F30-34:39/40   41.9% N/A    
 600.Ronald Guimond       Roselle Park,NJ    58 M   3:39:46 12:13 403/415   M55-59:26/26   45.8% 236/266
 601.Marie-jess Gonzalez  Sterling,VA        44 F   3:41:00 12:17 197/205   F40-44:38/38   45.2% 77/ 80 
 602.Michael Driscoll     Freehold,NJ        51 M   3:41:59 12:20 404/415   M50-54:66/66   42.6% 253/266
 603.Donna Doherty        Waretown,NJ        53 F   3:42:46 12:23 198/205   F50-54:15/15   50.2% 68/ 80 
 604.Steven Vergura       Staten Island,NY   49 M   3:43:04 12:24 405/415   M45-49:60/62   41.6% 257/266
 605.Rick Leveque         Northfield,NJ      63 M   3:43:25 12:25 406/415   M60-64:19/20   47.3% 221/266
 606.Richard Annitto      Amityville,NY      43 M   3:43:58 12:27 407/415   M40-44:81/83   39.4% 262/266
 607.Jon Cottrell         Oakland,NJ         32 M   3:46:08 12:34 408/415   M30-34:46/46   36.9% N/A    
 608.Timothy Goin         Egg Harbor Tw,NJ   47 M   3:46:41 12:36 409/415   M45-49:61/62   40.3% 259/266
 609.Ellen Falduto        Oneonta,NY         46 F U 3:47:30 12:38 199/205   F45-49:19/21   45.0% 78/ 80 
 610.Susan Sierra         Cranford,NJ        45 F   3:48:44 12:42 200/205   F45-49:20/21   44.2% 79/ 80 
 611.Sandra Gutierrez     Corona,NY          26 F   3:49:06 12:44 201/205   F25-29:43/44   40.0% N/A    
 612.Russell Takeall      Barnegat,NJ        17 M   3:50:24 12:48 410/415   M 1-17:3/3     38.1% N/A    
 613.Andrea Glasgow       Guttenberg,NJ      28 F U 3:50:33 12:48 202/205   F25-29:44/44   39.8% N/A    

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 614.Jeff Ryan            Kew Gardens,NY     47 M   3:55:39 13:06 411/415   M45-49:62/62   38.7% 263/266
 615.Sandy Ryan           Kew Gardens,NY     46 F   3:56:28 13:08 203/205   F45-49:21/21   43.3% 80/ 80 
 616.Trisha Lyp           Plainsboro,NJ      35 F   3:57:13 13:11 204/205   F35-39:24/24   39.2% N/A    
 617.Kathleen Woods       Philadelphia,PA    34 F   3:58:58 13:17 205/205   F30-34:40/40   38.7% N/A    
 618.Bill Malone          Fair Lawn,NJ       74 M   4:01:06 13:24 412/415   M70-74:1/1     49.5% 205/266

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 619.Constantin Horiates  Pennsauken,NJ      42 M   4:15:28 14:12 413/415   M40-44:82/83   34.3% 265/266
 620.Manjo Hanchate       E. Windsor,NJ      43 M   4:16:49 14:16 414/415   M40-44:83/83   34.4% 264/266
 621.Casimir Toczylowski  Philadelphia,PA    60 M   4:16:50 14:16 415/415   M60-64:20/20   40.0% 260/266


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| ISLANDER | WHEELCHAIR | RELAY
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
LBI COMMEMORATIVE 18 MILE RUN TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Terrance Armstrong   Pompton Lakes,NJ   35 M        U  152  1:42:26   5:41
   2.Timothy Mulligan     Whitting,NJ        25 M           617  1:45:16   5:51
   3.Joseph Mc Veigh      Morristown,NJ      43 M           659  1:46:19   5:54
   4.Rick Clendaniel      Lock Haven,PA      24 M           481  1:48:53   6:03
   5.Daniel Feder         Princeton,NJ       43 M        U  511  1:53:27   6:18
   6.Kevin Fortkiewicz    Bloomfield,NJ      22 M           177  1:53:54   6:20
   7.Christophe Martin    Lawrenceville,NJ   30 M           490  1:54:08   6:20
   8.Paul Buccino         Westfield,NJ       40 M        U  225  1:54:31   6:22
   9.Peter Buccino        Dunellen,NJ        40 M           286  1:54:31   6:22
  10.Nick Van Langen      Edison,NJ          40 M        U  440  1:56:23   6:28
LBI COMMEMORATIVE 18 MILE RUN TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Heather Jorris       Yardley,PA         37 F           623  2:04:15   6:54
   2.Jenny Nickles        Ringwood,NJ        28 F           124  2:08:21   7:08
   3.Amy Giannetti        N. Caldwell,NJ     29 F           176  2:14:39   7:29
   4.Tammy Wagner Gazia   Forked River,NJ    30 F           695  2:16:34   7:35
   5.Wendy Walsh          Gladwyne,PA        40 F           566  2:18:43   7:42
   6.Kim Matheson         Horsham,PA         27 F           681  2:20:26   7:48
   7.Tara Guld-fodor      Cedar Run,NJ       32 F           283  2:20:31   7:48
   8.Marianne Krupa       Berlin,NJ          43 F           703  2:21:05   7:50
   9.Elizabeth Weatherwax Methuen,MA         28 F           542  2:21:19   7:51
  10.Shauna Schubiger     Brick,NJ           27 F           289  2:22:49   7:56
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
LBI COMMEMORATIVE 18 MILE RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Joseph Mc Veigh      Morristown,NJ      43 M           659  1:46:19   5:54
   2.Daniel Feder         Princeton,NJ       43 M        U  511  1:53:27   6:18
   3.Paul Buccino         Westfield,NJ       40 M        U  225  1:54:31   6:22
   4.Peter Buccino        Dunellen,NJ        40 M           286  1:54:31   6:22
   5.Nick Van Langen      Edison,NJ          40 M        U  440  1:56:23   6:28
   6.James Nolan          Collegeville,PA    42 M             2  1:58:40   6:36
   7.Eugene Oberlander    Trevose,PA         40 M           488  2:03:47   6:53
   8.Scott Brocuett       Bensalem,PA        43 M           598  2:03:51   6:53
   9.Neil Van Aartrijk    Monmouth Jct.,NJ   45 M        U  479  2:04:18   6:54
  10.Jim Barger           Bensalem,PA        41 M           109  2:04:23   6:55
LBI COMMEMORATIVE 18 MILE RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Wendy Walsh          Gladwyne,PA        40 F           566  2:18:43   7:42
   2.Marianne Krupa       Berlin,NJ          43 F           703  2:21:05   7:50
   3.Teddy Roncace        Cherry Hill,NJ     40 F           209  2:24:32   8:02
   4.Molly Izzo           Downingtown,PA     42 F           175  2:26:03   8:07
   5.Lori Johnson         Red Hill,PA        42 F           287  2:28:10   8:14
   6.Susan Erickson       North Beach,NJ     50 F           643  2:31:24   8:25
   7.Karen Evans          Rosemont,PA        44 F           403  2:33:48   8:33
   8.Jill Hazen           Princeton,NJ       50 F           436  2:35:06   8:37
   9.Alison Baker         Cream Ridge,NJ     44 F        U  726  2:35:54   8:40
  10.Rudy Rinderer        Pine Beach,NJ      54 F           203  2:39:58   8:53


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| ISLANDER | WHEELCHAIR | RELAY
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
LBI COMMEMORATIVE 18 MILE RUN      MALE 17 AND UNDER
   1.Steven Lange         Stanhope,NJ        14 M   101      637  2:25:59   8:07
   2.Micheal Yanoso       Sparta,NJ          15 M   534      207  3:18:46  11:03
   3.Russell Takeall      Barnegat,NJ        17 M   612      732  3:50:24  12:48

LBI COMMEMORATIVE 18 MILE RUN      FEMALE 17 AND UNDER
   1.Nicole Barragan      West Creek,NJ      17 F   124      254  2:30:54   8:23

LBI COMMEMORATIVE 18 MILE RUN      MALE AGES 18 TO 24
   1.Rick Clendaniel      Lock Haven,PA      24 M     4      481  1:48:53   6:03
   2.Kevin Fortkiewicz    Bloomfield,NJ      22 M     6      177  1:53:54   6:20
   3.Michael Candy        Langhorne,PA       19 M    18      569  2:01:21   6:44
   4.Keith Weiss          Loudonville,NY     24 M    19      626  2:02:05   6:47
   5.Jared Bender         Langhorne,PA       21 M    21      568  2:03:30   6:52
   6.Richard Jr Lyman     West Harrison,NY   22 M    28      218  2:05:35   6:59
   7.Tom Schaible         Three Bridges,NJ   23 M    40      514  2:14:30   7:28
   8.Sean Weiss           Watervliet,NY      24 M    74      147  2:21:28   7:52
   9.Michael Borodynko    Sewell,NJ          20 M    97      578  2:25:36   8:05
  10.Steve Wehrle         Woodbury Height,NJ 23 M   108      742  2:27:40   8:12

LBI COMMEMORATIVE 18 MILE RUN      FEMALE AGES 18 TO 24
   1.Mindy Ezra           Flemington,NJ      23 F   183      199  2:37:04   8:44
   2.Eileen Donnelly      New Hyde Park,NY   23 F   185      141  2:37:15   8:44
   3.Michelle Hart        Silver Spring,MD   23 F   296      540  2:46:24   9:15
   4.Katie Faschan        Hackettstown,NJ    20 F   331       11  2:49:36   9:25
   5.Jacquelyn Tursi      Mystic Island,NJ   23 F   335      635  2:49:57   9:26
   6.Lindsay Myers        Long Branch,NJ     24 F   353      339  2:51:09   9:30
   7.Virginia Whetstone   Long Beach Twp.,NJ 23 F   356      424  2:51:13   9:31
   8.Jennifer Langan      Washington Twp.,NJ 21 F   385      317  2:54:39   9:42
   9.Jillian Wohlfarth    Morristown,NJ      22 F   401      201  2:56:24   9:48
  10.Katie Scialabba      So. Plainfield,NJ  20 F   433       92  3:01:23  10:05

LBI COMMEMORATIVE 18 MILE RUN      MALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Timothy Mulligan     Whitting,NJ        25 M     2      617  1:45:16   5:51
   2.Jonathan Wert        Haven Beach,NJ     26 M    14 I    379  2:00:04   6:40
   3.Thomas Sargent       Barnegat,NJ        26 M    59      181  2:18:46   7:43
   4.Scott Mcelhone       Cherry Hill,NJ     25 M    60      593  2:19:04   7:44
   5.Jason Sevick         Drexel Hill,PA     26 M    99 W    112  2:25:46   8:06
   6.Rob Goglia           Barnegat,NJ        25 M   137      195  2:32:01   8:27
   7.Peter Mcandrew       Mays Landing,NJ    27 M   162      344  2:35:12   8:37
   8.Jeff Roma            Manahawkin,NJ      26 M   177      487  2:36:51   8:43
   9.Michael Kovenkiewicz New York,NY        27 M   201      631  2:38:33   8:48
  10.Terrance Archer      Hoboken,NJ         29 M   203      594  2:38:44   8:49

LBI COMMEMORATIVE 18 MILE RUN      FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Jenny Nickles        Ringwood,NJ        28 F    33      124  2:08:21   7:08
   2.Amy Giannetti        N. Caldwell,NJ     29 F    41      176  2:14:39   7:29
   3.Kim Matheson         Horsham,PA         27 F    68      681  2:20:26   7:48
   4.Elizabeth Weatherwax Methuen,MA         28 F    73      542  2:21:19   7:51
   5.Shauna Schubiger     Brick,NJ           27 F    84      289  2:22:49   7:56
   6.Lauren Kelly         Hamburg,NJ         26 F    90   U  539  2:23:51   8:00
   7.Allyson Jann         Holland,PA         27 F    96      392  2:25:16   8:04
   8.Raquel Tinio         Philadelphia,PA    29 F   130      688  2:31:32   8:25
   9.Theresa Stanford     Dowingtown,PA      25 F   139      342  2:32:23   8:28
  10.Ingrid Skjong        New York,NY        29 F   172      278  2:36:14   8:41

LBI COMMEMORATIVE 18 MILE RUN      MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Christophe Martin    Lawrenceville,NJ   30 M     7      490  1:54:08   6:20
   2.Scott Patterson      Belmar,NJ          31 M    11      736  1:56:40   6:29
   3.Creighton Faust      Center Valley,PA   33 M    15      531  2:00:05   6:40
   4.Justin Feil          Willow Grove,PA    32 M    16   U  728  2:01:12   6:44
   5.Anthony Palo         Nutley,NJ          33 M    45       53  2:15:25   7:31
   6.Ross Reynolds        Manahawkin,NJ      32 M    65      690  2:19:53   7:46
   7.Timothy Warren       Easton,PA          33 M    67      119  2:20:20   7:48
   8.Michael Emanuel      Manahawkin,NJ      30 M    81      618  2:22:24   7:55
   9.Robert Springer      Chathan,NJ         33 M    83      194  2:22:43   7:56
  10.Jeff Sallade         Medford,NJ         32 M    86      585  2:23:20   7:58

LBI COMMEMORATIVE 18 MILE RUN      FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Tammy Wagner Gazia   Forked River,NJ    30 F    48      695  2:16:34   7:35
   2.Tara Guld-fodor      Cedar Run,NJ       32 F    69      283  2:20:31   7:48
   3.Meredith Alexander   Arlington,VA       30 F    91      160  2:24:10   8:01
   4.Linda Mitchell       Surf City,NJ       30 F   122 I    561  2:30:18   8:21
   5.Barbara Llull        Milltown,NJ        32 F   143      555  2:33:18   8:31
   6.Sarah Evert          N. Beach Haven,NJ  32 F   150 I    608  2:33:28   8:32
   7.Patricia Sharp       Huntingdon Vall,PA 33 F   176      667  2:36:40   8:42
   8.Brenda Baader-lips   Boca Roton,FL      33 F   243      122  2:41:54   9:00
   9.Jessica Foti         Verona,NJ          32 F   274      699  2:44:33   9:08
  10.Carolyn Labin        Collingswood,NJ    30 F   277      576  2:44:39   9:09

LBI COMMEMORATIVE 18 MILE RUN      MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Terrance Armstrong   Pompton Lakes,NJ   35 M     1   U  152  1:42:26   5:41
   2.Mike Gyulay          Wallingford,CT     37 M    12      285  1:57:08   6:30
   3.Steve Frommer        Interlaken,NJ      35 M    17      472  2:01:13   6:44
   4.William Coumbe       Philadelphia,PA    37 M    20   U   43  2:03:26   6:51
   5.Jemal Johnson        Philadelphia,PA    37 M    30      683  2:07:37   7:05
   6.Stephen Kaesshaefer  West Orange,NJ     37 M    32   U  709  2:08:09   7:07
   7.Jay Prettyman        Ocean City,NJ      35 M    35      583  2:09:41   7:12
   8.Geoffrey Clark       Westfield,NJ       39 M    36   U  546  2:10:23   7:15
   9.Rob Lynch            Lawrenceville,NJ   39 M    38      353  2:11:41   7:19
  10.Doug Britton         Philadelphia,PA    37 M    42      446  2:15:20   7:31

LBI COMMEMORATIVE 18 MILE RUN      FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Heather Jorris       Yardley,PA         37 F    24      623  2:04:15   6:54
   2.Noreen Beresford     Springfield,PA     37 F   135      221  2:31:42   8:26
   3.Kimberly Moore       Bridgewater,NJ     37 F   145       45  2:33:18   8:31
   4.Gina Dimarsico       Sea Girt,NJ        37 F   164      130  2:35:16   8:38
   5.Karen Ritchie        Manahawkin,NJ      38 F   209      237  2:39:00   8:50
   6.Heather Lewis        Newtown,PA         35 F   219      103  2:39:26   8:51
   7.Kathy Ann Dimarcello Lopatcong,NJ       35 F   236      552  2:41:06   8:57
   8.Jeanne Hengemuhle    Monroe Twp.,NJ     36 F   262      267  2:43:47   9:06
   9.Christine Bass       Little Egg Harb,NJ 37 F   265      178  2:43:58   9:07
  10.Lisa Beamer          Cranbury,NJ        37 F   314       33  2:47:57   9:20

LBI COMMEMORATIVE 18 MILE RUN      MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Joseph Mc Veigh      Morristown,NJ      43 M     3      659  1:46:19   5:54
   2.Daniel Feder         Princeton,NJ       43 M     5   U  511  1:53:27   6:18
   3.Paul Buccino         Westfield,NJ       40 M     8   U  225  1:54:31   6:22
   4.Peter Buccino        Dunellen,NJ        40 M     9      286  1:54:31   6:22
   5.Nick Van Langen      Edison,NJ          40 M    10   U  440  1:56:23   6:28
   6.James Nolan          Collegeville,PA    42 M    13        2  1:58:40   6:36
   7.Eugene Oberlander    Trevose,PA         40 M    22      488  2:03:47   6:53
   8.Scott Brocuett       Bensalem,PA        43 M    23      598  2:03:51   6:53
   9.Jim Barger           Bensalem,PA        41 M    26      109  2:04:23   6:55
  10.Bill Morrison        Voorhees,NJ        42 M    27      448  2:04:46   6:56

LBI COMMEMORATIVE 18 MILE RUN      FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Wendy Walsh          Gladwyne,PA        40 F    58      566  2:18:43   7:42
   2.Marianne Krupa       Berlin,NJ          43 F    71      703  2:21:05   7:50
   3.Teddy Roncace        Cherry Hill,NJ     40 F    93      209  2:24:32   8:02
   4.Molly Izzo           Downingtown,PA     42 F   102      175  2:26:03   8:07
   5.Lori Johnson         Red Hill,PA        42 F   111      287  2:28:10   8:14
   6.Karen Evans          Rosemont,PA        44 F   153      403  2:33:48   8:33
   7.Alison Baker         Cream Ridge,NJ     44 F   170   U  726  2:35:54   8:40
   8.Paula Lychock        Toms River,NJ      42 F   228      335  2:40:06   8:54
   9.Sharon Hower         Kenneth Square,PA  41 F   235      375  2:40:58   8:57
  10.Maureen Scheckel     Princeton,NJ       40 F   251      607  2:43:04   9:04

LBI COMMEMORATIVE 18 MILE RUN      MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Neil Van Aartrijk    Monmouth Jct.,NJ   45 M    25   U  479  2:04:18   6:54
   2.Richard Zanni        Montclair,NJ       47 M    34      686  2:08:44   7:09
   3.Bruce Eppinger       Wayne,PA           48 M    39      125  2:13:06   7:24
   4.Gerard Colonel       Neshanic Statio,NJ 49 M    47   U  666  2:16:20   7:34
   5.Moacir Silva         Long Branch,NJ     47 M    75      518  2:21:32   7:52
   6.Timothy Cantwell     Wayne,NJ           49 M    79      238  2:22:12   7:54
   7.Vincent Delucia      Middletown,NJ      49 M    80      409  2:22:19   7:54
   8.Blane Ampthor        Ashburn,VA         46 M    89      305  2:23:38   7:59
   9.Steven Gerard        Macungie,PA        49 M   109      724  2:27:43   8:12
  10.Jeffrey Prisner      Neshanic Statio,NJ 49 M   117      187  2:29:39   8:19

LBI COMMEMORATIVE 18 MILE RUN      FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Michele Wellington   Barnegat Light,NJ  47 F   294 I    535  2:45:58   9:13
   2.Nancy Kennedy        Flemington,NJ      47 F   322      410  2:48:47   9:23
   3.Meg Frampton         West Trenton,NJ    49 F   326       69  2:49:04   9:24
   4.Martha Rose          Verona,NJ          48 F   332   U  188  2:49:40   9:26
   5.Linda Barragan       West Creek,NJ      47 F   355      253  2:51:12   9:31
   6.Kathleen Tellier     Cherry Hill,NJ     47 F   363      288  2:51:53   9:33
   7.Jeanne Mccartney     Loveladies,NJ      48 F   372 I    596  2:53:09   9:37
   8.Michelle Dye         Haddon Heights,NJ  45 F   391      685  2:55:19   9:44
   9.Julie Hall           Freehold,NJ        45 F   398      326  2:56:02   9:47
  10.Winnie Clowry        Philadelphia,PA    47 F   416      361  2:59:07   9:57

LBI COMMEMORATIVE 18 MILE RUN      MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Charles Candy        Marlton,NJ         50 M    46      570  2:15:43   7:32
   2.Samuel Vlacich       Manahawkin,NJ      50 M    53      687  2:17:59   7:40
   3.Steve Lee            Randolph,NJ        54 M    56      320  2:18:34   7:42
   4.Richard Brugger Jr   Neptune,NJ         50 M    61      746  2:19:11   7:44
   5.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         51 M    62      412  2:19:14   7:44
   6.Mark Catalano        Jackson,NJ         50 M    63      701  2:19:24   7:45
   7.Paul Finigan         Simsbury,CT        51 M    66      627  2:20:03   7:47
   8.Geoff Schroeder      Wall,NJ            53 M    70      741  2:20:48   7:49
   9.Daniel Harriso       Pennington,NJ      52 M    76      648  2:21:44   7:52
  10.Bob Clowry           Philadelphia,PA    51 M    78      355  2:21:57   7:53

LBI COMMEMORATIVE 18 MILE RUN      FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Susan Erickson       North Beach,NJ     50 F   128      643  2:31:24   8:25
   2.Jill Hazen           Princeton,NJ       50 F   161      436  2:35:06   8:37
   3.Rudy Rinderer        Pine Beach,NJ      54 F   225      203  2:39:58   8:53
   4.Mary Foley           New Egypt,NJ       50 F   286   U  450  2:45:27   9:12
   5.Sandy Rinderer       Pine Beach,NJ      54 F   320      202  2:48:33   9:22
   6.Michele Litke        Bethlehem,PA       51 F   478      205  3:08:03  10:27
   7.Roseanne Russo       Metuchen,NJ        54 F   497      551  3:11:27  10:38
   8.Eileen Fitzgerald    Huntington Vall,PA 51 F   518      512  3:15:16  10:51
   9.Helen Clark          Jersey City,NJ     53 F   523      704  3:15:58  10:53
  10.Donna Maugeri        Brant Beach,NJ     50 F   544      250  3:21:21  11:11

LBI COMMEMORATIVE 18 MILE RUN      MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Vincent Deluercio    Elm,NJ             55 M    37      329  2:11:25   7:18
   2.Richard Noonan       Chatham,NJ         55 M   131      747  2:31:32   8:25
   3.Skip Uebelhart       Flint,MI           57 M   151      616  2:33:31   8:32
   4.Mike Baker           Cream Ridge,NJ     57 M   179   U  727  2:37:00   8:43
   5.Dell Pearson         Ewing,NJ           56 M   187      126  2:37:20   8:44
   6.Francis Ingelsby     Newtown Square,PA  59 M   241      360  2:41:37   8:59
   7.Stephen Sproviero    Lawrencevill,NJ    55 M   252      151  2:43:06   9:04
   8.Ronald Blazejewski   Newtown,PA         59 M   292       40  2:45:57   9:13
   9.Ron Pearl            Randolph,NJ        57 M   295      439  2:45:58   9:13
  10.Eugene Demsey        Cranford,NJ        57 M   321   U  693  2:48:34   9:22

LBI COMMEMORATIVE 18 MILE RUN      FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Kathy Koberein       Albrightsville,PA  56 F   400       28  2:56:22   9:48
   2.Luisa Heluk          Hillsdale,NJ       59 F   495      601  3:11:06  10:37
   3.Claire Jefferis      Lambertville,NJ    57 F   504      752  3:12:07  10:40
   4.Suzanne Snyder-carro Titusville,NJ      55 F   537      428  3:19:06  11:04
   5.Mariette Acherman    Voorhees,NJ        57 F   570      204  3:28:33  11:35

LBI COMMEMORATIVE 18 MILE RUN      MALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Vinnie Grega         Doughkeepsie,NY    60 M    94      599  2:24:34   8:02
   2.Russell Stallone     Avenel,NJ          62 M   125   U  131  2:31:02   8:23
   3.Tom Zuk              Hoboken,NJ         60 M   129       99  2:31:31   8:25
   4.David Wilson         Rosemont,PA        61 M   189      245  2:37:28   8:45
   5.Gilberto Soto        Elizabeth,NJ       64 M   196   U  587  2:38:03   8:47
   6.Jerry Givner         Howard Beach,NY    61 M   229      499  2:40:18   8:54
   7.David Wohlfarth      Morristown,NJ      60 M   230      200  2:40:20   8:54
   8.Bill King            Lake Como,NJ       62 M   239      682  2:41:27   8:58
   9.Marty Froukin        Atlantic Highla,NJ 60 M   281      744  2:44:49   9:09
  10.Gay Mayer            Closter,NJ         63 M   395      636  2:55:42   9:46

LBI COMMEMORATIVE 18 MILE RUN      FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
NO FINISHERS

LBI COMMEMORATIVE 18 MILE RUN      MALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Thomas Kelly         Verona,NJ          65 M   156   U  189  2:34:18   8:34
   2.Al Marozzi           N. Beach Haven,NJ  65 M   307 I    248  2:47:21   9:18
   3.Eli Colom            Wayne,NJ           65 M   361      234  2:51:42   9:32
   4.Larry Parker         Manahawkin,NJ      65 M   384      739  2:54:35   9:42
   5.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,NJ   66 M   409   U   37  2:57:24   9:51
   6.Pirooz Sholevar      Narberth,PA        67 M   434      382  3:01:27  10:05

LBI COMMEMORATIVE 18 MILE RUN      FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Rita Alles           Hamilton Square,NJ 69 F   541      159  3:20:56  11:10

LBI COMMEMORATIVE 18 MILE RUN      MALE AGES 70 TO 74
   1.Bill Malone          Fair Lawn,NJ       74 M   618      261  4:01:06  13:24

LBI COMMEMORATIVE 18 MILE RUN      FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
NO FINISHERS

LBI COMMEMORATIVE 18 MILE RUN      MALE 75 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

LBI COMMEMORATIVE 18 MILE RUN      FEMALE 75 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

LBI COMMEMORATIVE 18 MILE RUN      MALE AGES 90 TO 90
   1.Relay Hickey         Allentown,PA       90 M   256 R    554  2:43:32   9:05
   2.Relay Crooks         Cedar Run,NJ       90 M   527 R    394  3:16:39  10:56

LBI COMMEMORATIVE 18 MILE RUN      FEMALE AGES 90 TO 90
NO FINISHERS

LBI COMMEMORATIVE 18 MILE RUN      MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS

LBI COMMEMORATIVE 18 MILE RUN      FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| ISLANDER | WHEELCHAIR | RELAY
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


ISLANDER Special Category Results
LBI COMMEMORATIVE 18 MILE RUN MALE ISLANDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jonathan Wert        Haven Beach,NJ     26 M      I    379  2:00:04   6:40
   2.Thomas Smith         Beach Haven,NJ     31 M      I U  586  2:24:53   8:03
   3.Patrick Pietrefesa   Long Beach Twp.,NJ 32 M      I    519  2:28:04   8:14
   4.Ron Willoughby       Surf City,NJ       47 M      I    451  2:33:55   8:33
   5.Christpohe Paulillo  Long Beach Twp.,NJ 45 M      I    356  2:35:44   8:39
   6.Michael Adams        Shipbottom,NJ      36 M      I     50  2:40:25   8:55
   7.John Kowalski        Harvey Cedars,NJ   37 M      I    345  2:42:48   9:03
   8.Michael Doyle        Haven Beach,NJ     52 M      I    374  2:44:42   9:09
   9.Kevin Romanowski     North Beach Hav,NJ 54 M      I    498  2:44:43   9:09
  10.Al Marozzi           N. Beach Haven,NJ  65 M      I    248  2:47:21   9:18


LBI COMMEMORATIVE 18 MILE RUN FEMALE ISLANDER
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Linda Mitchell       Surf City,NJ       30 F      I    561  2:30:18   8:21
   2.Sarah Evert          N. Beach Haven,NJ  32 F      I    608  2:33:28   8:32
   3.Kristen Labin        Beach Haven,NJ     26 F      I    491  2:44:31   9:08
   4.Michele Wellington   Barnegat Light,NJ  47 F      I    535  2:45:58   9:13
   5.Darlene Kowalski     Harvey Cedars,NJ   34 F      I    346  2:48:03   9:20
   6.Jeanne Mccartney     Loveladies,NJ      48 F      I    596  2:53:09   9:37
   7.Tracy Brown          Ship Bottom,NJ     42 F      I    362  3:05:09  10:17

WHEELCHAIR Special Category Results
LBI COMMEMORATIVE 18 MILE RUN MALE WHEELCHAIR
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jason Sevick         Drexel Hill,PA     26 M      W    112  2:25:46   8:06
   2.Jim Moore            Bridgewater,NJ     36 M      W     44  2:33:20   8:31
   3.Michael Vaughan      Wynnewood,PA       31 M      W    117  3:25:16  11:24


LBI COMMEMORATIVE 18 MILE RUN FEMALE WHEELCHAIR
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE

RELAY Special Category Results
LBI COMMEMORATIVE 18 MILE RUN MALE RELAY
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Relay Hickey         Allentown,PA       90 M      R    554  2:43:32   9:05
   2.Relay Crooks         Cedar Run,NJ       90 M      R    394  3:16:39  10:56


LBI COMMEMORATIVE 18 MILE RUN FEMALE RELAY
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE

LBI COMMEMORATIVE 18 MILE RUN -- MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Joseph Mc Veigh      Morristown,NJ      43 M      1:46:19   5:54  83.0%
   2.Daniel Feder         Princeton,NJ       43 M   U  1:53:27   6:18  77.8%
   3.Paul Buccino         Westfield,NJ       40 M   U  1:54:31   6:22  75.2%
   4.Peter Buccino        Dunellen,NJ        40 M      1:54:31   6:22  75.2%
   5.Vincent Deluercio    Elm,NJ             55 M      2:11:25   7:18  74.5%
   6.Nick Van Langen      Edison,NJ          40 M   U  1:56:23   6:28  74.0%
   7.James Nolan          Collegeville,PA    42 M      1:58:40   6:36  73.8%
   8.Neil Van Aartrijk    Monmouth Jct.,NJ   45 M   U  2:04:18   6:54  72.2%
   9.Scott Brocuett       Bensalem,PA        43 M      2:03:51   6:53  71.3%
  10.Vinnie Grega         Doughkeepsie,NY    60 M      2:24:34   8:02  71.0%
  11.Richard Zanni        Montclair,NJ       47 M      2:08:44   7:09  70.9%
  12.Bill Morrison        Voorhees,NJ        42 M      2:04:46   6:56  70.2%
  13.Steve Lee            Randolph,NJ        54 M      2:18:34   7:42  70.0%
  14.Thomas Kelly         Verona,NJ          65 M   U  2:34:18   8:34  69.9%
  15.Jim Barger           Bensalem,PA        41 M      2:04:23   6:55  69.8%
  16.Eugene Oberlander    Trevose,PA         40 M      2:03:47   6:53  69.6%
  17.Russell Stallone     Avenel,NJ          62 M   U  2:31:02   8:23  69.3%
  18.Bruce Eppinger       Wayne,PA           48 M      2:13:06   7:24  69.2%
  19.Charles Candy        Marlton,NJ         50 M      2:15:43   7:32  69.0%
  20.Patrick Laverty      New York,NY        42 M      2:07:43   7:06  68.5%
  21.Geoff Schroeder      Wall,NJ            53 M      2:20:48   7:49  68.3%
  22.John Wheeler         Bristol,PA         40 M      2:06:28   7:02  68.1%
  23.Gerard Colonel       Neshanic Statio,NJ 49 M   U  2:16:20   7:34  68.1%
  24.Samuel Vlacich       Manahawkin,NJ      50 M      2:17:59   7:40  67.9%
  25.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         51 M      2:19:14   7:44  67.9%
  26.Tom Zuk              Hoboken,NJ         60 M      2:31:31   8:25  67.7%
  27.Paul Finigan         Simsbury,CT        51 M      2:20:03   7:47  67.5%
  28.Gilberto Soto        Elizabeth,NJ       64 M   U  2:38:03   8:47  67.5%
  29.Daniel Harriso       Pennington,NJ      52 M      2:21:44   7:52  67.3%
  30.Richard Brugger Jr   Neptune,NJ         50 M      2:19:11   7:44  67.3%
LBI COMMEMORATIVE 18 MILE RUN -- MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Susan Erickson       North Beach,NJ     50 F      2:31:24   8:25  71.0%
   2.Rita Alles           Hamilton Square,NJ 69 F      3:20:56  11:10  70.8%
   3.Rudy Rinderer        Pine Beach,NJ      54 F      2:39:58   8:53  70.8%
   4.Marianne Krupa       Berlin,NJ          43 F      2:21:05   7:50  70.0%
   5.Jill Hazen           Princeton,NJ       50 F      2:35:06   8:37  69.3%
   6.Wendy Walsh          Gladwyne,PA        40 F      2:18:43   7:42  69.1%
   7.Sandy Rinderer       Pine Beach,NJ      54 F      2:48:33   9:22  67.2%
   8.Molly Izzo           Downingtown,PA     42 F      2:26:03   8:07  66.9%
   9.Teddy Roncace        Cherry Hill,NJ     40 F      2:24:32   8:02  66.3%
  10.Kathy Koberein       Albrightsville,PA  56 F      2:56:22   9:48  66.0%
  11.Lori Johnson         Red Hill,PA        42 F      2:28:10   8:14  65.9%
  12.Mary Foley           New Egypt,NJ       50 F   U  2:45:27   9:12  65.0%
  13.Karen Evans          Rosemont,PA        44 F      2:33:48   8:33  64.9%
  14.Alison Baker         Cream Ridge,NJ     44 F   U  2:35:54   8:40  64.0%
  15.Luisa Heluk          Hillsdale,NJ       59 F      3:11:06  10:37  63.6%
  16.Meg Frampton         West Trenton,NJ    49 F      2:49:04   9:24  62.8%
  17.Michele Wellington   Barnegat Light,NJ  47 F      2:45:58   9:13  62.4%
  18.Martha Rose          Verona,NJ          48 F   U  2:49:40   9:26  61.8%
  19.Claire Jefferis      Lambertville,NJ    57 F      3:12:07  10:40  61.5%
  20.Nancy Kennedy        Flemington,NJ      47 F      2:48:47   9:23  61.3%
  21.Paula Lychock        Toms River,NJ      42 F      2:40:06   8:54  61.0%
  22.Linda Barragan       West Creek,NJ      47 F      2:51:12   9:31  60.5%
  23.Jeanne Mccartney     Loveladies,NJ      48 F      2:53:09   9:37  60.5%
  24.Kathleen Tellier     Cherry Hill,NJ     47 F      2:51:53   9:33  60.2%
  25.Sharon Hower         Kenneth Square,PA  41 F      2:40:58   8:57  60.1%
  26.Donna Conrey         Burlington,NJ      44 F      2:46:27   9:15  60.0%
  27.Roseanne Russo       Metuchen,NJ        54 F      3:11:27  10:38  59.2%
  28.Maureen Scheckel     Princeton,NJ       40 F      2:43:04   9:04  58.8%
  29.Mary Beth Gutstadt   Marlton,NJ         44 F      2:50:16   9:28  58.6%
  30.Ellen Cannars        Malvern,PA         42 F      2:47:27   9:18  58.3%
LBI COMMEMORATIVE 18 MILE RUN -- ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Joseph Mc Veigh      Morristown,NJ      43 M      1:46:19   5:54  83.0%
   2.Terrance Armstrong   Pompton Lakes,NJ   35 M   U  1:42:26   5:41  81.6%
   3.Timothy Mulligan     Whitting,NJ        25 M      1:45:16   5:51  79.2%
   4.Daniel Feder         Princeton,NJ       43 M   U  1:53:27   6:18  77.8%
   5.Rick Clendaniel      Lock Haven,PA      24 M      1:48:53   6:03  76.5%
   6.Peter Buccino        Dunellen,NJ        40 M      1:54:31   6:22  75.2%
   7.Paul Buccino         Westfield,NJ       40 M   U  1:54:31   6:22  75.2%
   8.Vincent Deluercio    Elm,NJ             55 M      2:11:25   7:18  74.5%
   9.Nick Van Langen      Edison,NJ          40 M   U  1:56:23   6:28  74.0%
  10.James Nolan          Collegeville,PA    42 M      1:58:40   6:36  73.8%
  11.Kevin Fortkiewicz    Bloomfield,NJ      22 M      1:53:54   6:20  73.2%
  12.Christophe Martin    Lawrenceville,NJ   30 M      1:54:08   6:20  73.0%
  13.Neil Van Aartrijk    Monmouth Jct.,NJ   45 M   U  2:04:18   6:54  72.2%
  14.Mike Gyulay          Wallingford,CT     37 M      1:57:08   6:30  71.9%
  15.Scott Patterson      Belmar,NJ          31 M      1:56:40   6:29  71.4%
  16.Scott Brocuett       Bensalem,PA        43 M      2:03:51   6:53  71.3%
  17.Vinnie Grega         Doughkeepsie,NY    60 M      2:24:34   8:02  71.0%
  18.Richard Zanni        Montclair,NJ       47 M      2:08:44   7:09  70.9%
  19.Michael Candy        Langhorne,PA       19 M      2:01:21   6:44  70.4%
  20.Bill Morrison        Voorhees,NJ        42 M      2:04:46   6:56  70.2%
  21.Steve Lee            Randolph,NJ        54 M      2:18:34   7:42  70.0%
  22.Thomas Kelly         Verona,NJ          65 M   U  2:34:18   8:34  69.9%
  23.Jim Barger           Bensalem,PA        41 M      2:04:23   6:55  69.8%
  24.Eugene Oberlander    Trevose,PA         40 M      2:03:47   6:53  69.6%
  25.Jonathan Wert        Haven Beach,NJ     26 M      2:00:04   6:40  69.4%
  26.Creighton Faust      Center Valley,PA   33 M      2:00:05   6:40  69.4%
  27.Russell Stallone     Avenel,NJ          62 M   U  2:31:02   8:23  69.3%
  28.Bruce Eppinger       Wayne,PA           48 M      2:13:06   7:24  69.2%
  29.Charles Candy        Marlton,NJ         50 M      2:15:43   7:32  69.0%
  30.Steve Frommer        Interlaken,NJ      35 M      2:01:13   6:44  68.9%
LBI COMMEMORATIVE 18 MILE RUN -- ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Heather Jorris       Yardley,PA         37 F      2:04:15   6:54  75.5%
   2.Jenny Nickles        Ringwood,NJ        28 F      2:08:21   7:08  71.4%
   3.Susan Erickson       North Beach,NJ     50 F      2:31:24   8:25  71.0%
   4.Rita Alles           Hamilton Square,NJ 69 F      3:20:56  11:10  70.8%
   5.Rudy Rinderer        Pine Beach,NJ      54 F      2:39:58   8:53  70.8%
   6.Marianne Krupa       Berlin,NJ          43 F      2:21:05   7:50  70.0%
   7.Jill Hazen           Princeton,NJ       50 F      2:35:06   8:37  69.3%
   8.Wendy Walsh          Gladwyne,PA        40 F      2:18:43   7:42  69.1%
   9.Amy Giannetti        N. Caldwell,NJ     29 F      2:14:39   7:29  68.1%
  10.Sandy Rinderer       Pine Beach,NJ      54 F      2:48:33   9:22  67.2%
  11.Tammy Wagner Gazia   Forked River,NJ    30 F      2:16:34   7:35  67.2%
  12.Molly Izzo           Downingtown,PA     42 F      2:26:03   8:07  66.9%
  13.Teddy Roncace        Cherry Hill,NJ     40 F      2:24:32   8:02  66.3%
  14.Kathy Koberein       Albrightsville,PA  56 F      2:56:22   9:48  66.0%
  15.Lori Johnson         Red Hill,PA        42 F      2:28:10   8:14  65.9%
  16.Tara Guld-fodor      Cedar Run,NJ       32 F      2:20:31   7:48  65.5%
  17.Kim Matheson         Horsham,PA         27 F      2:20:26   7:48  65.3%
  18.Mary Foley           New Egypt,NJ       50 F   U  2:45:27   9:12  65.0%
  19.Karen Evans          Rosemont,PA        44 F      2:33:48   8:33  64.9%
  20.Elizabeth Weatherwax Methuen,MA         28 F      2:21:19   7:51  64.9%
  21.Shauna Schubiger     Brick,NJ           27 F      2:22:49   7:56  64.2%
  22.Alison Baker         Cream Ridge,NJ     44 F   U  2:35:54   8:40  64.0%
  23.Lauren Kelly         Hamburg,NJ         26 F   U  2:23:51   8:00  63.7%
  24.Meredith Alexander   Arlington,VA       30 F      2:24:10   8:01  63.6%
  25.Luisa Heluk          Hillsdale,NJ       59 F      3:11:06  10:37  63.6%
  26.Allyson Jann         Holland,PA         27 F      2:25:16   8:04  63.1%
  27.Meg Frampton         West Trenton,NJ    49 F      2:49:04   9:24  62.8%
  28.Nicole Barragan      West Creek,NJ      17 F      2:30:54   8:23  62.8%
  29.Michele Wellington   Barnegat Light,NJ  47 F      2:45:58   9:13  62.4%
  30.Noreen Beresford     Springfield,PA     37 F      2:31:42   8:26  61.9%