RAMONA'S RUN -- 4 MILE

Race Date:12-30-06


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| PERTH AMBOY
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RAMONA'S RUN -- 4 MILE

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Carlos Martins       Kearny,NJ          37 M U   20:11  5:03 1/262     M35-39:1/18    86.4% N/A    
   2.Joel Martinez        Newark,NJ          30 M     20:36  5:09 2/262     M30-34:1/19    82.0% N/A    
   3.Andrew Catalano      Elizabeth,NJ       19 M     20:59  5:15 3/262     M15-19:1/19    82.0% N/A    
   4.Mitchell Slater      Cliffwood Beach,NJ 21 M     21:14  5:18 4/262     M20-24:1/15    79.7% N/A    
   5.Hector Rivera        Clifton,NJ         36 M U   21:23  5:21 5/262     M35-39:2/18    81.0% N/A    
   6.Marco Monjardin      Jackson Heights,NY 27 M     21:33  5:23 6/262     M25-29:1/15    78.2% N/A    
   7.Rufino Mendez        Elizabeth,NJ       25 M U   21:56  5:29 7/262     M25-29:2/15    76.8% N/A    
   8.Mike Fromuth         Yardley,PA         23 M     22:06  5:32 8/262     M20-24:2/15    76.2% N/A    
   9.Jose Hernandez       Newark,NJ          32 M     22:30  5:38 9/262     M30-34:2/19    75.5% N/A    
  10.Tim Morgan Jr.       South Plainfiel,NJ 22 M U   22:42  5:40 10/262    M20-24:3/15    74.3% N/A    
  11.George Galasso       Holmdel,NJ         16 M     22:48  5:42 11/262    M15-19:2/19    78.5% N/A    
  12.Jayram Sataluri      Holmdel,NJ         18 M     22:48  5:42 12/262    M15-19:3/19    76.4% N/A    
  13.Pat Hayburn          Jersey City,NJ     22 M     23:00  5:45 13/262    M20-24:4/15    73.3% N/A    
  14.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       45 M U   23:00  5:45 14/262    M45-49:1/45    80.5% 3/167  
  15.Mike Perry           Verona,NJ          44 M U   23:12  5:48 15/262    M40-44:1/35    79.2% 6/167  
  16.Rocco Dellaserra     Cranford,NJ        45 M     23:45  5:56 16/262    M45-49:2/45    78.0% 9/167  
  17.Larry Glazer         New York,NY        44 M     23:51  5:58 17/262    M40-44:2/35    77.1% 12/167 
  18.Norbey Gonzalez      Denville,NJ        33 M     23:52  5:58 18/262    M30-34:3/19    71.4% N/A    

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  19.Mike Carullo         Staten Island,NY   16 M     24:02  6:00 19/262    M15-19:4/19    74.4% N/A    
  20.Kongoza Branigan     Nutley,NJ          31 M     24:07  6:02 20/262    M30-34:4/19    70.2% N/A    
  21.Java Beast           Rahway,NJ          19 M     24:07  6:02 21/262    M15-19:5/19    71.4% N/A    
  22.Dennis Contois       Trenton,NJ         45 M U   24:12  6:03 22/262    M45-49:3/45    76.5% 15/167 
  23.Frank Bevilacca      Staten Island,NY   16 M     24:18  6:04 23/262    M15-19:6/19    73.6% N/A    
  24.Jose Guzman          Woodbridge,NJ      47 M     24:19  6:05 24/262    M45-49:4/45    77.4% 11/167 
  25.Sergio Cano          Union City,NJ      42 M U   24:34  6:08 25/262    M40-44:3/35    73.7% 25/167 
  26.Dave Hoch            East Brunswick,NJ  51 M U   24:40  6:10 26/262    M50-54:1/34    78.7% 7/167  
  27.Patrick Gaughan      Westwood,NJ        53 M     24:40  6:10 27/262    M50-54:2/34    80.0% 4/167  
  28.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          38 M     24:44  6:11 28/262    M35-39:3/18    71.0% N/A    
  29.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      51 M U   24:46  6:12 29/262    M50-54:3/34    78.4% 8/167  
  30.Paul Fiorilla        Watchung,NJ        45 M U   24:52  6:13 30/262    M45-49:5/45    74.5% 21/167 
  31.Blas Mederos         West New York,NJ   49 M U   24:54  6:14 31/262    M45-49:6/45    76.8% 13/167 
  32.Hector Matos         Passaic,NJ         29 M     25:02  6:16 32/262    M25-29:3/15    67.4% N/A    
  33.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         57 M U   25:10  6:18 33/262    M55-59:1/23    81.1% 2/167  
  34.George Walsh         Verona,NJ          35 M     25:13  6:18 34/262    M35-39:4/18    68.3% N/A    
  35.Gary Peters          Berkeley Hts.,NJ   52 M U   25:16  6:19 35/262    M50-54:4/34    77.5% 10/167 
  36.Julio Aguirre        Perth Amboy,NJ     60 M     25:17  6:19 36/262    M60-64:1/11    82.9% 1/167  
  37.Maria Pavkovitch     Garfield,NJ        23 F     25:17  6:19 1/138     F20-24:1/9     76.3% N/A    
  38.Walter Valverde      Plainfield,NJ      35 M     25:22  6:20 37/262    M35-39:5/18    67.9% N/A    
  39.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        38 F U   25:27  6:22 2/138     F35-39:1/13    77.6% N/A    
  40.Richard Brugger Jr.  Neptune City,NJ    50 M     25:28  6:22 38/262    M50-54:5/34    75.6% 18/167 
  41.Daniel Vazquez       Clifton,NJ         40 M U   25:29  6:22 39/262    M40-44:4/35    70.0% 36/167 
  42.James Huber          Verona,NJ          48 M U   25:35  6:24 40/262    M45-49:7/45    74.1% 22/167 
  43.Diana D Achille      Denville,NJ        14 F U   25:45  6:26 3/138     F 1-14:1/7     79.6% N/A    
  44.John Evans           Piscataway,NJ      40 M U   25:49  6:27 41/262    M40-44:5/35    69.1% 39/167 
  45.Hector Diaz          Elizabeth,NJ       49 M     25:53  6:28 42/262    M45-49:8/45    73.8% 24/167 
  46.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     40 M U   25:58  6:30 43/262    M40-44:6/35    68.7% 42/167 
  47.Sergio Cano          Union City,NJ      18 M U   26:03  6:31 44/262    M15-19:7/19    66.9% N/A    
  48.Robert Torres        Perth Amboy,NJ     17 M     26:06  6:32 45/262    M15-19:8/19    67.6% N/A    
  49.Drew Pennyfeather    Perth Amboy,NJ     21 M     26:06  6:32 46/262    M20-24:5/15    64.8% N/A    
  50.Esly Panduro         Clifton,NJ         37 M U   26:10  6:32 47/262    M35-39:6/18    66.6% N/A    
  51.Kiran Guthikonda     Hillsborough,NJ    27 M     26:11  6:33 48/262    M25-29:4/15    64.4% N/A    
  52.Rebekah Catalano     Elizabeth,NJ       22 F     26:12  6:33 4/138     F20-24:2/9     73.7% N/A    
  53.Eric Jaworowski      Paramus,NJ         47 M U   26:16  6:34 49/262    M45-49:9/45    71.6% 28/167 
  54.Michael Joyce        Saddle Brook,NJ    47 M     26:24  6:36 50/262    M45-49:10/45   71.3% 30/167 
  55.John Dobrowski       Lehighton,PA       47 M     26:30  6:38 51/262    M45-49:11/45   71.0% 32/167 
  56.Donald Staffin       Bridgewater,NJ     42 M U   26:32  6:38 52/262    M40-44:7/35    68.2% 45/167 
  57.Joy Jaworowski       Jersey City,NJ     45 F U   26:38  6:40 5/138     F45-49:1/16    78.2% 5/ 73  
  58.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       41 F     26:52  6:43 6/138     F40-44:1/27    74.9% 8/ 73  
  59.Jose Vallejo         Clifton,NJ         58 M U   26:55  6:44 53/262    M55-59:2/23    76.5% 14/167 
  60.Tim Knowlton         Medford,MA         35 M     26:55  6:44 54/262    M35-39:7/18    64.0% N/A    
  61.Rolando Castro       Colonia,NJ         57 M U   26:56  6:44 55/262    M55-59:3/23    75.8% 16/167 
  62.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       31 M U   26:58  6:44 56/262    M30-34:5/19    62.8% N/A    
  63.Nick Caswell         New York,NY        56 M     27:04  6:46 57/262    M55-59:4/23    74.8% 19/167 
  64.Baxter Brooks        South Plainfiel,NJ 56 M U   27:07  6:47 58/262    M55-59:5/23    74.7% 20/167 
  65.David Murray         Jersey City,NJ     34 M U   27:17  6:49 59/262    M30-34:6/19    62.8% N/A    
  66.Zsuzsanna Carlson    Edison,NJ          33 F U   27:19  6:50 7/138     F30-34:1/11    71.0% N/A    
  67.Thelma Emano         Jersey City,NJ     36 F     27:20  6:50 8/138     F35-39:2/13    71.6% N/A    
  68.Angel Aquino         Woodbridge,NJ      54 M     27:26  6:52 60/262    M50-54:6/34    72.6% 27/167 
  69.Thomas Somers        South River,NJ     36 M     27:27  6:52 61/262    M35-39:8/18    63.1% N/A    
  70.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           27:39  6:55 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
  71.Christophe Kunkel    Oradell,NJ         50 M U   27:40  6:55 62/262    M50-54:7/34    69.6% 37/167 
  72.Schuyler Antane      Princeton Junct,NJ 41 M U   27:41  6:55 63/262    M40-44:8/35    64.9% 60/167 
  73.Brian Sanchez        Monroe Twp,NJ      43 M     27:42  6:56 64/262    M40-44:9/35    65.8% 57/167 
  74.Chuck Griffiths      Long Valley,NJ     41 M     27:53  6:58 65/262    M40-44:10/35   64.4% 62/167 
  75.Jay Martinez         Perth Amboy,NJ     39 M     27:54  6:58 66/262    M35-39:9/18    63.4% N/A    
  76.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         67 M U   27:57  6:59 67/262    M65-69:1/11    79.8% 5/167  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  77.Matthew Goral        Woodbridge,NJ      40 M     28:04  7:01 68/262    M40-44:11/35   63.5% 65/167 
  78.Jose Garcia          Elizabeth,NJ       53 M     28:05  7:01 69/262    M50-54:8/34    70.3% 34/167 
  79.Chris Conway         Ridgefield Park,NJ 46 M     28:11  7:03 70/262    M45-49:12/45   66.2% 54/167 
  80.Brian Weeks          Metuchen,NJ        49 M     28:12  7:03 71/262    M45-49:13/45   67.8% 46/167 
  81.Ed Gibons            Edison,NJ          37 M     28:15  7:04 72/262    M35-39:10/18   61.7% N/A    
  82.Carmine Gragnaniello Staten Island,NY   41 M     28:19  7:05 73/262    M40-44:12/35   63.4% 66/167 
  83.Donatas Zvirblis     South Amboy,NJ     17 M     28:21  7:05 74/262    M15-19:9/19    62.2% N/A    
  84.Bob Shire            Westfield,NJ       60 M     28:27  7:07 75/262    M60-64:2/11    73.6% 26/167 
  85.Dave Tucka           South Amboy,NJ     15 M     28:31  7:08 76/262    M15-19:10/19   63.8% N/A    
  86.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      50 M U   28:35  7:09 77/262    M50-54:9/34    67.4% 47/167 
  87.Patrick Barry        South River,NJ     48 M     28:41  7:10 78/262    M45-49:14/45   66.1% 55/167 
  88.Bob Zambo            North Brunswick,NJ 42 M     28:42  7:10 79/262    M40-44:13/35   63.1% 70/167 
  89.Bob Bovasso          Cranford,NJ        42 M     28:44  7:11 80/262    M40-44:14/35   63.0% 71/167 
  90.Pete Aguayo          New Brunswick,NJ   35 M     28:47  7:12 81/262    M35-39:11/18   59.8% N/A    
  91.Gene Truex           Palmdale,CA        32 M     28:47  7:12 82/262    M30-34:7/19    59.0% N/A    
  92.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           28:51  7:13 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
  93.Myrna Rosal          West Orange,NJ     44 F U   28:52  7:13 9/138     F40-44:2/27    71.5% 10/ 73 
  94.David D Achille      Denville,NJ        12 M     28:52  7:13 83/262    M 1-14:1/9     67.3% N/A    
  95.David Gross          Morganville,NJ     65 M U   28:55  7:14 84/262    M65-69:2/11    75.8% 17/167 
  96.Carlos Lopez         Perth Amboy,NJ     21 M     28:58  7:14 85/262    M20-24:6/15    58.4% N/A    
  97.Jose Nieto           Elizabeth,NJ       51 M     29:02  7:16 86/262    M50-54:10/34   66.9% 49/167 
  98.Andrew Gehman        South Bound Bro,NJ 44 M     29:02  7:16 87/262    M40-44:15/35   63.3% 68/167 
  99.Vincent Le Blon      East Brunswick,NJ  51 M     29:11  7:18 88/262    M50-54:11/34   66.5% 51/167 
 100.David Dlugosz        Crofton,MD         28 M     29:12  7:18 89/262    M25-29:5/15    57.7% N/A    
 101.John Vee             South Amboy,NJ     51 M     29:15  7:19 90/262    M50-54:12/34   66.4% 53/167 
 102.Ivan Dilone          Perth Amboy,NJ     30 M     29:22  7:20 91/262    M30-34:8/19    57.5% N/A    
 103.Mitchell Karp        Morganville,NJ     43 M     29:25  7:21 92/262    M40-44:16/35   62.0% 76/167 
 104.Joel Rosado          Perth Amboy,NJ     20 M     29:27  7:22 93/262    M20-24:7/15    57.8% N/A    
 105.Robinson Aivas       Perth Amboy,NJ     16 M     29:28  7:22 94/262    M15-19:11/19   60.7% N/A    
 106.Morgan Reinhart      Fords,NJ           14 F U   29:28  7:22 10/138    F 1-14:2/7     69.5% N/A    
 107.Alex Rodriguez       Perth Amboy,NJ     16 M     29:29  7:22 95/262    M15-19:12/19   60.7% N/A    
 108.Joe Ward             Perth Amboy,NJ     31 M     29:29  7:22 96/262    M30-34:9/19    57.4% N/A    
 109.Mark Timinski        Colonia,NJ         29 M     29:32  7:23 97/262    M25-29:6/15    57.1% N/A    
 110.Bobby Timinski       Woodbridge,NJ      34 M     29:32  7:23 98/262    M30-34:10/19   58.0% N/A    
 111.Grace Cabanillas     Hopelawn,NJ        27 F     29:33  7:23 11/138    F25-29:1/14    65.3% N/A    
 112.Rick Mcgowan         Monroe Township,NJ 49 M     29:36  7:24 99/262    M45-49:15/45   64.6% 61/167 
 113.Tom Howe             Lancaster,PA       40 M     29:40  7:25 100/262   M40-44:17/35   60.1% 82/167 
 114.Regina Halikas       Surf City,NJ       44 F     29:42  7:26 12/138    F40-44:3/27    69.5% 13/ 73 
 115.Robin Lauezzari      Long Valley,NJ     52 M U   29:48  7:27 101/262   M50-54:13/34   65.7% 58/167 
 116.Moses Mekbeb         Teaneck,NJ         33 M     29:50  7:28 102/262   M30-34:11/19   57.1% N/A    
 117.Sergio Pinzon        West New York,NJ   35 M U   29:51  7:28 103/262   M35-39:12/18   57.7% N/A    
 118.Cathy Capozzi        Middletown,NJ      49 F     29:52  7:28 13/138    F45-49:2/16    73.0% 9/ 73  
 119.Jorge Castiblanco    Elizabeth,NJ       53 M U   29:56  7:29 104/262   M50-54:14/34   65.9% 56/167 
 120.Edward Wright        Green Brook,NJ     60 M     30:06  7:32 105/262   M60-64:3/11    69.6% 38/167 
 121.Thomas Marion        Flanders,NJ        37 M     30:10  7:32 106/262   M35-39:13/18   57.8% N/A    
 122.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   52 F U   30:12  7:33 14/138    F50-54:1/13    74.9% 7/ 73  
 123.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          64 M U   30:19  7:35 107/262   M60-64:4/11    71.6% 29/167 
 124.Carol Gellman        New York,NY        57 F     30:23  7:36 15/138    F55-59:1/9     79.6% 3/ 73  
 125.Christophe Jaworski  Bloomfield,NJ      48 M U   30:24  7:36 108/262   M45-49:16/45   62.4% 73/167 
 126.Christophe Della Ser Cranford,NJ        20 M     30:24  7:36 109/262   M20-24:8/15    56.0% N/A    
 127.Kerry Monahan        Westwood,NJ        43 F     30:27  7:37 16/138    F40-44:4/27    67.2% 16/ 73 
 128.Randy Miller         Yonkers,NY         48 M     30:28  7:37 110/262   M45-49:17/45   62.2% 75/167 
 129.Robert Mc Gill       Budd Lake,NJ       46 M U   30:30  7:38 111/262   M45-49:18/45   61.2% 78/167 
 130.Chris Mass           Bedminster,NJ      40 F U   30:31  7:38 17/138    F40-44:5/27    65.5% 22/ 73 
 131.Diane Weeks          Metuchen,NJ        47 F     30:31  7:38 18/138    F45-49:3/16    69.7% 12/ 73 
 132.Ken Golden           Perth Amboy,NJ     30 M     30:33  7:38 112/262   M30-34:12/19   55.3% N/A    
 133.Bree Kelly           Westfield,NJ       22 F     30:36  7:39 19/138    F20-24:3/9     63.1% N/A    
 134.Hector Roche         Parlin,NJ          63 M U   30:42  7:40 113/262   M60-64:5/11    70.1% 35/167 
 135.Cheryl Scher         East Brunswick,NJ  43 F U   30:42  7:40 20/138    F40-44:6/27    66.6% 17/ 73 
 136.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           30:46  7:42 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 137.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        66 F U   30:47  7:42 21/138    F65-69:1/6     89.5% 1/ 73  
 138.Pedro Rivera Jr.     Brooklyn,NY        65 M     30:49  7:42 114/262   M65-69:3/11    71.1% 31/167 
 139.Rino Rojas           Union,NJ           26 M     30:53  7:43 115/262   M25-29:7/15    54.6% N/A    
 140.Thomas Kelly         Verona,NJ          65 M U   30:53  7:43 116/262   M65-69:4/11    70.9% 33/167 
 141.John Kiraly          Woodbridge,NJ      53 M U   30:54  7:44 117/262   M50-54:15/34   63.9% 64/167 
 142.Glenn Jacobs         Englewood,NJ       58 M U   30:55  7:44 118/262   M55-59:6/23    66.6% 50/167 
 143.Audeliz Pena         Perth Amboy,NJ     56 M     30:58  7:44 119/262   M55-59:7/23    65.4% 59/167 
 144.Laura Pucciarelli    Staten Island,NY   39 F     31:06  7:46 22/138    F35-39:3/13    63.9% N/A    
 145.Ed Marion            Parlin,NJ          50 M     31:07  7:47 120/262   M50-54:16/34   61.9% 77/167 
 146.Jessica Sequinot     Perth Amboy,NJ     17 F     31:07  7:47 23/138    F15-19:1/11    63.4% N/A    
 147.Jeff Seesselberg     South Plainfiel,NJ 18 M     31:08  7:47 121/262   M15-19:13/19   56.0% N/A    
 148.Jamie Perez          Perth Amboy,NJ     15 F     31:09  7:47 24/138    F15-19:2/11    64.9% N/A    
 149.Debra Mahr           Staten Island,NY   41 F     31:11  7:48 25/138    F40-44:7/27    64.6% 23/ 73 
 150.Ivonne Jofne         Perth Amboy,NJ     16 F     31:12  7:48 26/138    F15-19:3/11    64.0% N/A    
 151.Paul Miranda         Jersey City,NJ     20 M     31:14  7:48 122/262   M20-24:9/15    54.5% N/A    
 152.Joseph Figueroa      Avenel,NJ          26 M     31:18  7:50 123/262   M25-29:8/15    53.8% N/A    
 153.Katherine Cueva      Linden,NJ          17 F     31:20  7:50 27/138    F15-19:4/11    62.9% N/A    
 154.Edward Kelly         Cedar Grove,NJ     40 M U   31:25  7:51 124/262   M40-44:18/35   56.7% 95/167 
 155.Donna Wasielewski    North Brunswick,NJ 41 F     31:29  7:52 28/138    F40-44:8/27    63.9% 27/ 73 
 156.Bisret Mekbeb        Perth Amboy,NJ     35 M     31:32  7:53 125/262   M35-39:14/18   54.6% N/A    
 157.Reagan Patino        Perth Amboy,NJ     29 F     31:34  7:54 29/138    F25-29:2/14    61.1% N/A    
 158.Charles Lewis        Jersey City,NJ     46 M     31:35  7:54 126/262   M45-49:19/45   59.1% 85/167 
 159.David Finlay         Clifton,NJ         40 M     31:37  7:54 127/262   M40-44:19/35   56.4% 96/167 
 160.Jay Yogeshwar        Staten Island,NY   44 M U   31:38  7:54 128/262   M40-44:20/35   58.1% 89/167 
 161.Ping Shao            Perth Amboy,NJ     17 M     31:40  7:55 129/262   M15-19:14/19   55.7% N/A    
 162.Brad Park            Milltown,NJ        30 M     31:42  7:56 130/262   M30-34:13/19   53.3% N/A    
 163.Paul Walsh           Piscataway,NJ      25 M     31:43  7:56 131/262   M25-29:9/15    53.1% N/A    
 164.Edward Collins       Ridgewood,NJ       65 M U   31:45  7:56 132/262   M65-69:5/11    69.0% 40/167 
 165.Rob Janukowicz       Livingston,NJ      54 M     31:46  7:56 133/262   M50-54:17/34   62.7% 72/167 
 166.Jeff Ragle           Ocean,NJ           51 M U   31:47  7:57 134/262   M50-54:18/34   61.1% 79/167 
 167.Linda Ferrara        Old Bridge,NJ      57 F U   31:54  7:58 30/138    F55-59:2/9     75.8% 6/ 73  
 168.Jared Gonsalves      South Amboy,NJ     21 M     31:57  7:59 135/262   M20-24:10/15   52.9% N/A    

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 169.Adriane Rosario      North Brunswick,NJ 29 F     31:58  8:00 31/138    F25-29:3/14    60.4% N/A    
 170.Jesus Flores         Roselle Park,NJ    51 M     31:59  8:00 136/262   M50-54:19/34   60.7% 81/167 
 171.Armando Oliveira     Edison,NJ          65 M U   32:00  8:00 137/262   M65-69:6/11    68.5% 43/167 
 172.Thomas Gaman         Old Bridge,NJ      44 M     32:01  8:00 138/262   M40-44:21/35   57.4% 92/167 
 173.Bev Puntolillo       West Milford,NJ    39 F U   32:15  8:04 32/138    F35-39:4/13    61.6% N/A    
 174.Zawana Man           Edison,NJ          46 M     32:16  8:04 139/262   M45-49:20/45   57.8% 90/167 
 175.Carmen Keusen        New York,NY        43 F     32:16  8:04 33/138    F40-44:9/27    63.4% 29/ 73 
 176.Soto Silveto         Elizabeth,NJ       64 M     32:17  8:04 140/262   M60-64:6/11    67.3% 48/167 
 177.Thomas Brand         Summit,NJ          59 M U   32:18  8:04 141/262   M55-59:8/23    64.3% 63/167 
 178.David Kertesz        Boston,MA          31 M     32:22  8:06 142/262   M30-34:14/19   52.3% N/A    
 179.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     63 F U   32:24  8:06 34/138    F60-64:1/2     81.3% 2/ 73  
 180.Leon Naranjo         Elizabeth,NJ       51 M     32:31  8:08 143/262   M50-54:20/34   59.7% 83/167 
 181.Laurie Bonchonsky    Nutley,NJ          19 F     32:32  8:08 35/138    F15-19:5/11    59.6% N/A    
 182.Nick Klein           South Amboy,NJ     17 M     32:33  8:08 144/262   M15-19:15/19   54.2% N/A    
 183.Octavio Lopez        Brooklyn,NY        67 M     32:35  8:09 145/262   M65-69:7/11    68.5% 44/167 
 184.Matthew Bisaha       Somerset,NJ        35 M     32:36  8:09 146/262   M35-39:15/18   52.8% N/A    
 185.Otoniel Lopez        Perth Amboy,NJ     26 M     32:37  8:09 147/262   M25-29:10/15   51.7% N/A    
 186.Daniel Spear         Bridgewater,NJ     09 M     32:41  8:10 148/262   M 1-14:2/9     65.4% N/A    
 187.Stan Kowalski        Waldwick,NJ        51 M U   32:44  8:11 149/262   M50-54:21/34   59.3% 84/167 
 188.Mike Bonchonsky      Nutley,NJ          57 M     32:47  8:12 150/262   M55-59:9/23    62.3% 74/167 
 189.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         59 M U   32:50  8:12 151/262   M55-59:10/23   63.3% 69/167 
 190.Scott Gill           Atlantic Highla,NJ 24 M     32:51  8:13 152/262   M20-24:11/15   51.3% N/A    
 191.Robert Matusz        Iselin,NJ          49 M     32:52  8:13 153/262   M45-49:21/45   58.1% 88/167 
 192.Chris Rochford       Westfield,NJ       27 M     32:54  8:14 154/262   M25-29:11/15   51.2% N/A    
 193.Junior Pena          Perth Amboy,NJ     15 M     32:57  8:14 155/262   M15-19:16/19   55.2% N/A    
 194.Jonathan Villanueva  Perth Amboy,NJ     18 M     32:58  8:14 156/262   M15-19:17/19   52.9% N/A    
 195.Peta Gaye Carter     Clifton,NJ         29 F     33:01  8:15 36/138    F25-29:4/14    58.5% N/A    
 196.Patricia Dobrowski   Fords,NJ           14 F     33:04  8:16 37/138    F 1-14:3/7     62.0% N/A    
 197.George Becker        Succasunna,NJ      51 M     33:05  8:16 157/262   M50-54:22/34   58.7% 86/167 
 198.Ted Munday           Kendall Park,NJ    69 M     33:05  8:16 158/262   M65-69:8/11    68.8% 41/167 
 199.Martta Rose          Verona,NJ          49 F U   33:07  8:17 38/138    F45-49:4/16    65.8% 21/ 73 
 200.Kevin Thompson       Woodbridge,NJ      40 M     33:14  8:18 159/262   M40-44:22/35   53.6% 109/167
 201.Santos Lopez         Perth Amboy,NJ     41 M     33:19  8:20 160/262   M40-44:23/35   53.9% 108/167
 202.Alexander Derosa     Staten Island,NY   52 M     33:22  8:20 161/262   M50-54:23/34   58.7% 87/167 
 203.Blake Cummings       Woodbridge,NJ      13 M U   33:23  8:21 162/262   M 1-14:3/9     56.8% N/A    
 204.Steve Jobin          Perth Amboy,NJ     38 M     33:29  8:22 163/262   M35-39:16/18   52.5% N/A    
 205.Wendy Blauman        New York,NY        42 F     33:43  8:26 39/138    F40-44:10/27   60.2% 35/ 73 
 206.Eugene Johnson       Flemington,NJ      43 M     33:48  8:27 164/262   M40-44:24/35   54.0% 107/167
 207.Kerry Dyke           Perth Amboy,NJ     9  F     33:54  8:28 40/138    F 1-14:4/7     67.5% N/A    
 208.William Keyes        New Brunswick,NJ   26 M     33:58  8:30 165/262   M25-29:12/15   49.6% N/A    
 209.Harry Papirman       Whiting,NJ         76 M U   34:01  8:30 166/262   M75-89:1/5     74.1% 23/167 
 210.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           34:02  8:30 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 211.Vera C. Stek         Green Bank,NJ      55 F U   34:04  8:31 41/138    F55-59:3/9     69.1% 15/ 73 
 212.Janusz Koziol        East Rutherford,NJ 49 M     34:07  8:32 167/262   M45-49:22/45   56.0% 98/167 
 213.Bernard Mccauley     Colonia,NJ         47 M     34:09  8:32 168/262   M45-49:23/45   55.1% 101/167
 214.Peter Herbst         Flanders,NJ        52 M     34:13  8:33 169/262   M50-54:24/34   57.2% 94/167 
 215.Lou Rego             Perth Amboy,NJ     47 M     34:16  8:34 170/262   M45-49:24/45   54.9% 102/167
 216.Ruby Manalo          Bridgewater,NJ     38 F     34:18  8:34 42/138    F35-39:5/13    57.6% N/A    
 217.Annmarie Griffin-uss Edison,NJ          52 F     34:19  8:35 43/138    F50-54:2/13    65.9% 19/ 73 
 218.Adrian Castelan      Perth Amboy,NJ     17 M     34:21  8:35 171/262   M15-19:18/19   51.4% N/A    
 219.Annemarie Uebbing    Jersey City,NJ     47 F U   34:22  8:36 44/138    F45-49:5/16    61.9% 30/ 73 
 220.Ed Kennedy           Rahway,NJ          47 M     34:22  8:36 172/262   M45-49:25/45   54.7% 103/167
 221.Aubrey Blanda        Glen Ridge,NJ      41 F U   34:23  8:36 45/138    F40-44:11/27   58.5% 39/ 73 
 222.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          60 M U   34:28  8:37 173/262   M60-64:7/11    60.8% 80/167 
 223.Rose Hoskins         White House Sta,NJ 41 F U   34:32  8:38 46/138    F40-44:12/27   58.3% 40/ 73 
 224.Katie Donnelly       West Windsor,NJ    13 F     34:39  8:40 47/138    F 1-14:5/7     60.1% N/A    
 225.Kevin Barry          Middletown,NJ      24 M     34:43  8:41 174/262   M20-24:12/15   48.5% N/A    
 226.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        53 F U   34:46  8:42 48/138    F50-54:3/13    65.9% 20/ 73 
 227.Brenda Lazorchak     Keyport,NJ         44 F     34:56  8:44 49/138    F40-44:13/27   59.1% 37/ 73 
 228.Jim Jensen           Englishtown,NJ     55 M     34:57  8:44 175/262   M55-59:11/23   57.4% 93/167 
 229.James Nolan          Colonia,NJ         46 M     35:03  8:46 176/262   M45-49:26/45   53.3% 110/167
 230.Jannee Neary         Franklin Park,NJ   48 F     35:05  8:46 50/138    F45-49:6/16    61.4% 33/ 73 
 231.John Paul Hamel      Union,NJ           30 M     35:09  8:47 177/262   M30-34:15/19   48.1% N/A    
 232.Melissa Arias        Metuchen,NJ        40 F     35:11  8:48 51/138    F40-44:14/27   56.8% 48/ 73 
 233.Olga Diamantis       Palisades Park,NJ  25 F     35:12  8:48 52/138    F25-29:5/14    54.8% N/A    
 234.Jody Smith           Wayne,NJ           30 F     35:13  8:48 53/138    F30-34:2/11    54.8% N/A    
 235.Kathi Gladis         Edison,NJ          49 F     35:15  8:49 54/138    F45-49:7/16    61.8% 31/ 73 
 236.Vishant Hathi        Cedar Grove,NJ     36 M     35:16  8:49 178/262   M35-39:17/18   49.1% N/A    
 237.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,NJ   67 M U   35:17  8:49 179/262   M65-69:9/11    63.3% 67/167 
 238.Madelyn Rosario      Perth Amboy,NJ     15 F     35:21  8:50 55/138    F15-19:6/11    57.2% N/A    
 239.Irina Lopez          Perth Amboy,NJ     15 F     35:22  8:50 56/138    F15-19:7/11    57.1% N/A    
 240.Tieasha O Neal       Plainfield,NJ      32 F     35:22  8:50 57/138    F30-34:3/11    54.7% N/A    
 241.Corey Holzapfel      Old Bridge,NJ      31 M     35:26  8:52 180/262   M30-34:16/19   47.8% N/A    
 242.Bill Moffatt         Dunellen,NJ        45 M     35:27  8:52 181/262   M45-49:27/45   52.2% 113/167
 243.Sushanth Kodali      Hillsborough,NJ    14 M     35:29  8:52 182/262   M 1-14:4/9     52.2% N/A    
 244.Jesus Estaba         Brooklyn,NY        51 M     35:33  8:53 183/262   M50-54:25/34   54.6% 105/167
 245.Leslie Hale          Metuchen,NJ        45 F     35:34  8:54 58/138    F45-49:8/16    58.6% 38/ 73 
 246.Brandon Goodman      Haddonfield,NJ     25 M     35:38  8:54 184/262   M25-29:13/15   47.3% N/A    
 247.Alexandra Anderson   Perth Amboy,NJ     16 F     35:39  8:55 59/138    F15-19:8/11    56.0% N/A    
 248.Edith Jones          New York,NY        67 F     35:41  8:55 60/138    F65-69:2/6     78.5% 4/ 73  
 249.Carolyn Sheehan      Beachwood,NJ       24 F     35:46  8:56 61/138    F20-24:4/9     54.0% N/A    

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 250.Agnes Pesile         Aberdeen,NJ        48 F     35:58  9:00 62/138    F45-49:9/16    59.9% 36/ 73 
 251.Christina Dyke       Perth Amboy,NJ     43 F     36:00  9:00 63/138    F40-44:15/27   56.8% 47/ 73 
 252.Christina Sayler     Montclair,NJ       31 F U   36:01  9:00 64/138    F30-34:4/11    53.6% N/A    
 253.Kelsey Anderson      Perth Amboy,NJ     15 F     36:05  9:01 65/138    F15-19:9/11    56.0% N/A    
 254.Lindsay Affeldt      Matawan,NJ         27 F     36:08  9:02 66/138    F25-29:6/14    53.4% N/A    
 255.Kimberly Affeldt     Linden,NJ          25 F     36:10  9:02 67/138    F25-29:7/14    53.4% N/A    
 256.Brian Adams          Flemington,NJ      42 M U   36:11  9:03 185/262   M40-44:25/35   50.0% 121/167
 257.Saul Tirado          Perth Amboy,NJ     41 M     36:18  9:04 186/262   M40-44:26/35   49.5% 124/167
 258.William Gehr         Belford,NJ         24 M     36:28  9:07 187/262   M20-24:13/15   46.2% N/A    
 259.Douglas Martin       Madison,NJ         46 M     36:36  9:09 188/262   M45-49:28/45   51.0% 118/167
 260.Jennifer Kertesz     Boston,MA          30 F     36:41  9:10 68/138    F30-34:5/11    52.6% N/A    
 261.Rachel Manning       Westfield,NJ       55 F U   36:45  9:11 69/138    F55-59:4/9     64.0% 26/ 73 
 262.Laura Donnelly       West Windsor,NJ    40 F     36:46  9:12 70/138    F40-44:16/27   54.4% 54/ 73 
 263.Suzanne Mc Allister  Perth Amboy,NJ     29 F     36:47  9:12 71/138    F25-29:8/14    52.5% N/A    
 264.Alissa Golden        Perth Amboy,NJ     30 F     36:49  9:12 72/138    F30-34:6/11    52.4% N/A    
 265.John Bergacs         Edison,NJ          55 M     36:54  9:14 189/262   M55-59:12/23   54.4% 106/167
 266.Alex Pires           Hopelawn,NJ        11 M     36:59  9:15 190/262   M 1-14:5/9     54.0% N/A    
 267.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         56 F     37:11  9:18 73/138    F55-59:5/9     64.1% 25/ 73 
 268.Joseph La Bruno      Bayonne,NJ         75 M U   37:13  9:18 191/262   M75-89:2/5     66.5% 52/167 
 269.Meredith Weiss       Morganville,NJ     24 F     37:31  9:23 74/138    F20-24:5/9     51.4% N/A    
 270.Oliver Javier        N. Plainfield,NJ   24 M     37:31  9:23 192/262   M20-24:14/15   44.9% N/A    
 271.Richard Zbrozck      Berlin,CT          60 M     37:39  9:25 193/262   M60-64:8/11    55.6% 99/167 
 272.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           37:40  9:25 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 273.Joanna Biernacka     Clifton,NJ         46 F U   37:43  9:26 75/138    F45-49:10/16   55.8% 51/ 73 
 274.Helen Clark          Jersey City,NJ     54 F     37:50  9:28 76/138    F50-54:4/13    61.4% 32/ 73 
 275.Christine Di Padora  Franklin Park,NJ   37 F     37:51  9:28 77/138    F35-39:6/13    51.9% N/A    
 276.John Di Joseph       Woodbridge,NJ      51 M     37:55  9:29 194/262   M50-54:26/34   51.2% 117/167
 277.Hugh Johnson         Manalapan,NJ       45 M     37:56  9:29 195/262   M45-49:29/45   48.8% 127/167
 278.Rick Mcphillips      Basking Ridge,NJ   48 M     38:02  9:30 196/262   M45-49:30/45   49.8% 122/167
 279.Robert Rego          Perth Amboy,NJ     16 M     38:12  9:33 197/262   M15-19:19/19   46.8% N/A    
 280.Jennifer Sayanlar    Springfield,NJ     27 F     38:14  9:34 78/138    F25-29:9/14    50.5% N/A    
 281.Fran Libasci         Millington,NJ      55 F U   38:24  9:36 79/138    F55-59:6/9     61.3% 34/ 73 
 282.Christophe Walsh     Staten Island,NY   45 M     38:37  9:39 198/262   M45-49:31/45   48.0% 129/167
 283.Domingo Estrada      Clifton,NJ         32 M U   38:38  9:40 199/262   M30-34:17/19   44.0% N/A    
 284.Roger Nokes          Fords,NJ           24 M     38:39  9:40 200/262   M20-24:15/15   43.6% N/A    
 285.Jim Neary            Franklin Park,NJ   55 M     38:42  9:40 201/262   M55-59:13/23   51.9% 115/167
 286.Sara Dilone          Perth Amboy,NJ     26 F     38:45  9:41 80/138    F25-29:10/14   49.8% N/A    
 287.Nadine Pires         Hopelawn,NJ        09 F     38:49  9:42 81/138    F 1-14:6/7     59.0% N/A    
 288.Paul Pires           Hopelawn,NJ        40 M     38:51  9:43 202/262   M40-44:27/35   45.9% 139/167
 289.Debra Sager          Parlin,NJ          50 F     38:54  9:44 82/138    F50-54:5/13    56.7% 49/ 73 
 290.Ann Walsh            Staten Island,NY   52 F     38:54  9:44 83/138    F50-54:6/13    58.2% 41/ 73 
 291.Lisa Ann Smith       Princeton,NJ       39 F     38:57  9:44 84/138    F35-39:7/13    51.0% N/A    
 292.Andrew Smith         Princeton,NJ       41 M     38:57  9:44 203/262   M40-44:28/35   46.1% 138/167
 293.Srimat Chakradhar    Manalapan,NJ       43 M     38:58  9:44 204/262   M40-44:29/35   46.8% 134/167
 294.Michele Kirsch       Somerset,NJ        52 F     38:59  9:45 85/138    F50-54:7/13    58.0% 43/ 73 
 295.Raviv Zacsh          Oakhurst,NJ        48 M     39:00  9:45 205/262   M45-49:32/45   48.6% 128/167
 296.Caren Fernandez      Manalapan,NJ       50 F U   39:01  9:45 86/138    F50-54:8/13    56.6% 50/ 73 
 297.Rosanne Lemongelle   Basking Ridge,NJ   44 F U   39:02  9:46 87/138    F40-44:17/27   52.9% 56/ 73 
 298.Karen Dancheck       Bradley Beach,NJ   33 F     39:03  9:46 88/138    F30-34:7/11    49.7% N/A    
 299.Rachel Berzok        Piscataway,NJ      24 F     39:09  9:47 89/138    F20-24:6/9     49.3% N/A    
 300.Doris Hafemann       Clifton,NJ         67 F U   39:14  9:48 90/138    F65-69:3/6     71.4% 11/ 73 
 301.Charles Senders      Perth Amboy,NJ     58 M     39:18  9:50 206/262   M55-59:14/23   52.4% 112/167
 302.Grace Cardona        Elizabeth,NJ       49 F     39:22  9:50 91/138    F45-49:11/16   55.4% 52/ 73 
 303.Lucio Cardona        Elizabeth,NJ       53 M U   39:22  9:50 207/262   M50-54:27/34   50.1% 120/167
 304.Karen Sabol          Edison,NJ          32 F     39:23  9:51 92/138    F30-34:8/11    49.1% N/A    
 305.Karla Schwedt        Union,NJ           52 F     39:26  9:52 93/138    F50-54:9/13    57.4% 45/ 73 
 306.Michael Wojcik       Sewaren,NJ         47 M     39:28  9:52 208/262   M45-49:33/45   47.7% 131/167
 307.Diana Lebron         Highland Park,NJ   35 F     39:34  9:54 94/138    F35-39:8/13    49.3% N/A    
 308.David Johnson        Staten Island,NY   45 M     39:35  9:54 209/262   M45-49:34/45   46.8% 135/167
 309.Daniel Barros        Keansburg,NJ       32 M     39:38  9:54 210/262   M30-34:18/19   42.8% N/A    
 310.Sally Burkat         Morristown,NJ      66 F U   39:43  9:56 95/138    F65-69:4/6     69.4% 14/ 73 
 311.Rita Reyes           Hamilton,NJ        29 F     39:44  9:56 96/138    F25-29:11/14   48.6% N/A    
 312.Lori Mcgill          Budd Lake,NJ       47 F U   39:45  9:56 97/138    F45-49:12/16   53.5% 55/ 73 
 313.Matt Thiringer       Keyport,NJ         44 M     39:47  9:57 211/262   M40-44:30/35   46.2% 137/167
 314.Kenneth Pesile       Aberdeen,NJ        59 M     39:50  9:58 212/262   M55-59:15/23   52.1% 114/167
 315.Larissa Lee          Rahway,NJ          39 F     39:53  9:58 98/138    F35-39:9/13    49.8% N/A    

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 316.Deborah Marion       Parlin,NJ          19 F     40:02 10:00 99/138    F15-19:10/11   48.4% N/A    
 317.Emily Ginder         Bloomfield,NJ      53 F U   40:05 10:01 100/138   F50-54:10/13   57.2% 46/ 73 
 318.David Mackenzie      Dunellen,NJ        47 M     40:08 10:02 213/262   M45-49:35/45   46.9% 133/167
 319.Carolyn Roberts      Metuchen,NJ        44 F     40:09 10:02 101/138   F40-44:18/27   51.4% 57/ 73 
 320.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        62 F U   40:17 10:04 102/138   F60-64:2/2     64.4% 24/ 73 
 321.Aileen Mc Guire      Metuchen,NJ        42 F     40:22 10:06 103/138   F40-44:19/27   50.2% 60/ 73 
 322.Phyllis Walsh        Florham Park,NJ    41 F     40:23 10:06 104/138   F40-44:20/27   49.9% 61/ 73 
 323.Joyce Quinzel        Springfield,NJ     34 F     40:29 10:07 105/138   F30-34:9/11    48.0% N/A    
 324.Ronald Anderson      Perth Amboy,NJ     55 M     40:33 10:08 214/262   M55-59:16/23   49.5% 125/167
 325.Pauline Perry        Staten Island,NY   41 F     40:38 10:10 106/138   F40-44:21/27   49.5% 63/ 73 
 326.Danielle Drozd       Perth Amboy,NJ     31 F     40:39 10:10 107/138   F30-34:10/11   47.5% N/A    
 327.Allen Comba          Carteret,NJ        60 M     40:49 10:12 215/262   M60-64:9/11    51.3% 116/167
 328.Patrick Brady        Edison,NJ          70 M U   40:56 10:14 216/262   M70-74:1/3     56.2% 97/167 
 329.Maggy Timlin         Brooklyn,NY        38 F     40:58 10:14 108/138   F35-39:10/13   48.2% N/A    
 330.Mary Beth Campau     Green Brook,NJ     56 F U   41:05 10:16 109/138   F55-59:7/9     58.0% 42/ 73 
 331.Jim Griffiths        Little Silver,NJ   72 M     41:11 10:18 217/262   M70-74:2/3     57.4% 91/167 
 332.Mark Carbajal        Perth Amboy,NJ     33 M     41:15 10:19 218/262   M30-34:19/19   41.3% N/A    
 333.Victor Martinez      Perth Amboy,NJ     46 M     41:18 10:20 219/262   M45-49:36/45   45.2% 142/167
 334.Jennifer Brown       Monroe Twp,NJ      56 F     41:21 10:20 110/138   F55-59:8/9     57.7% 44/ 73 
 335.Art Sammond          Woodbridge,NJ      64 M U   41:23 10:21 220/262   M60-64:10/11   52.5% 111/167
 336.Adriene Zepka        Woodbridge,NJ      44 F U   41:35 10:24 111/138   F40-44:22/27   49.6% 62/ 73 
 337.Flora Cohen          Fpo,1P             15 F     41:43 10:26 112/138   F15-19:11/11   48.4% N/A    
 338.Anna Goral           Woodbridge,NJ      29 F     41:47 10:27 113/138   F25-29:12/14   46.2% N/A    
 339.Jackie Perone        Milltown,NJ        39 F     41:49 10:27 114/138   F35-39:11/13   47.5% N/A    
 340.Pat Suresh           Manalapan,NJ       42 M     42:07 10:32 221/262   M40-44:31/35   43.0% 145/167
 341.Eileen Crummy        Cranford,NJ        53 F U   42:09 10:32 115/138   F50-54:11/13   54.4% 53/ 73 
 342.Patricia Carragher   Hillsborough,NJ    42 F     42:16 10:34 116/138   F40-44:23/27   48.0% 64/ 73 
 343.Plachikkay Ananthara Staten Island,NY   49 M     42:20 10:35 222/262   M45-49:37/45   45.1% 144/167
 344.Frank Pugliese       Red Bank,NJ        49 M     42:24 10:36 223/262   M45-49:38/45   45.1% 143/167
 345.Katy Galtt           Brick,NJ           49 F     42:25 10:36 117/138   F45-49:13/16   51.4% 58/ 73 
 346.Fred White           So.amboy,NJ        60 M     42:26 10:36 224/262   M60-64:11/11   49.4% 126/167
 347.Tony Gonsalves       South Amboy,NJ     54 M     42:28 10:37 225/262   M50-54:28/34   46.9% 132/167
 348.Mark Furreuig        Sayreville,NJ      53 M     42:35 10:39 226/262   M50-54:29/34   46.4% 136/167
 349.Michael Hawrylak     Bradley Beach,NJ   43 M     42:39 10:40 227/262   M40-44:32/35   42.8% 147/167
 350.Alice Struble        Belleville,NJ      35 F     43:13 10:48 118/138   F35-39:12/13   45.1% N/A    
 351.Arthur Maciejewicz   Woodbridge,NJ      13 M     43:28 10:52 228/262   M 1-14:6/9     43.6% N/A    
 352.Peter Maciejewicz    Woodbridge,NJ      43 M     43:28 10:52 229/262   M40-44:33/35   42.0% 151/167
 353.Annette Petris       Linden,NJ          45 F     43:33 10:53 119/138   F45-49:14/16   47.8% 66/ 73 
 354.Hagai Finkelstein    Manalapan,NJ       54 M     43:38 10:54 230/262   M50-54:30/34   45.6% 141/167
 355.Dolores Papirman     Whiting,NJ         69 F U   43:46 10:56 120/138   F65-69:5/6     66.1% 18/ 73 

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 356.Carolyn Cornell      North Bergen,NJ    67 F U   44:06 11:02 121/138   F65-69:6/6     63.5% 28/ 73 
 357.Dan Sinigallia       New York,NY        67 M     44:16 11:04 231/262   M65-69:10/11   50.4% 119/167
 358.Sooria Suresh        Manalapan,NJ       11 M     44:25 11:06 232/262   M 1-14:7/9     45.0% N/A    
 359.John Martens         Union,NJ           58 M     44:59 11:15 233/262   M55-59:17/23   45.8% 140/167
 360.Joe Urbanik          South River,NJ     39 M     45:08 11:17 234/262   M35-39:18/18   39.2% N/A    
 361.Richard Carlson      Edison,NJ          49 M     45:19 11:20 235/262   M45-49:39/45   42.2% 149/167
 362.Allison Kelly        Westfield,NJ       22 F     45:36 11:24 122/138   F20-24:7/9     42.3% N/A    
 363.Yvonne Childress     Somerset,NJ        42 F     45:40 11:25 123/138   F40-44:24/27   44.4% 68/ 73 
 364.Ginger Brock         Irvington,NJ       55 F U   46:22 11:36 124/138   F55-59:9/9     50.7% 59/ 73 
 365.Hal Smith            Freehold,NJ        77 M     46:32 11:38 236/262   M75-89:3/5     55.2% 100/167
 366.Rich Struble         Belleville,NJ      45 M     46:32 11:38 237/262   M45-49:40/45   39.8% 156/167
 367.James Lenart         Colonia,NJ         13 M     46:34 11:38 238/262   M 1-14:8/9     40.7% N/A    
 368.Ed Lenart            Colonia,NJ         43 M     46:36 11:39 239/262   M40-44:34/35   39.1% 158/167
 369.Bob Muth             Belleville,NJ      47 M U   46:39 11:40 240/262   M45-49:41/45   40.3% 155/167
 370.Catherine Spadora    Clark,NJ           22 F     46:55 11:44 125/138   F20-24:8/9     41.1% N/A    
 371.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   77 M U   47:03 11:46 241/262   M75-89:4/5     54.6% 104/167
 372.Sanjay Subramanian   Manalapan,NJ       10 M     47:06 11:46 242/262   M 1-14:9/9     43.8% N/A    
 373.Mark Cohen           Fpo,AP             51 M     47:08 11:47 243/262   M50-54:31/34   41.2% 153/167
 374.Debra Weiss          Westfield,NJ       52 F     47:14 11:48 126/138   F50-54:12/13   47.9% 65/ 73 
 375.Terry Griffin        Old Bridge,NJ      44 F     47:16 11:49 127/138   F40-44:25/27   43.6% 69/ 73 
 376.Dennis Turner        Scotch Plains,NJ   54 M     47:18 11:50 244/262   M50-54:32/34   42.1% 150/167
 377.Carolyn Mcnulty      Dunellen,NJ        49 F     47:19 11:50 128/138   F45-49:15/16   46.1% 67/ 73 
 378.William E. Schaefer  Green Bank,NJ      69 M U   47:23 11:51 245/262   M65-69:11/11   48.0% 130/167
 379.Theresa Di Joseph    Woodbridge,NJ      21 F     47:32 11:53 129/138   F20-24:9/9     40.6% N/A    

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 380.Joseph Mularz        Linden,NJ          58 M     48:04 12:01 246/262   M55-59:18/23   42.8% 148/167
 381.Joseph Lemay         Ridgewood,NJ       73 M U   48:15 12:04 247/262   M70-74:3/3     49.7% 123/167
 382.Janire Hernandez     Perth Amboy,NJ     25 F     48:55 12:14 130/138   F25-29:13/14   39.5% N/A    
 383.Larry Deutchman      Edison,NJ          55 M     48:58 12:14 248/262   M55-59:19/23   41.0% 154/167
 384.Dale Cooper          Old Bridge,NJ      45 M     49:02 12:16 249/262   M45-49:42/45   37.8% 161/167
 385.Bernard Alter        Baldwin,NY         58 M     49:37 12:24 250/262   M55-59:20/23   41.5% 152/167
 386.Guro Subramanian     Manalapan,NJ       50 M     50:20 12:35 251/262   M50-54:33/34   38.3% 160/167
 387.Dan Daly             Perth Amboy,NJ     41 M     51:22 12:50 252/262   M40-44:35/35   35.0% 165/167
 388.John Carullo         Staten Island,NY   49 M     51:38 12:54 253/262   M45-49:43/45   37.0% 162/167
 389.Roger Crowley        Union,NJ           57 M U   51:55 12:59 254/262   M55-59:21/23   39.3% 157/167

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 390.Marilyn Moux         Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 41 F U   52:08 13:02 131/138   F40-44:26/27   38.6% 71/ 73 
 391.Srinivas Kodali      Hillsborough,NJ    45 M     52:41 13:10 255/262   M45-49:44/45   35.2% 164/167
 392.Lothar Hieber        Summit,NJ          56 M     52:53 13:13 256/262   M55-59:22/23   38.3% 159/167
 393.Naomi Zacsh          Oakhurst,NJ        51 F     53:33 13:23 132/138   F50-54:13/13   41.7% 70/ 73 
 394.Cindra Hatcher       Piscataway,NJ      39 F     53:34 13:24 133/138   F35-39:13/13   37.1% N/A    

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 395.Tony Massaro         Edison,NJ          59 M     58:12 14:33 257/262   M55-59:23/23   35.7% 163/167
 396.Sandra Mekbeb        Teaneck,NJ         25 F     58:14 14:34 134/138   F25-29:14/14   33.1% N/A    
 397.Blene Mekbeb         Silver Spring,MD   30 F     58:21 14:35 135/138   F30-34:11/11   33.1% N/A    

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 398.Constantin Mutuc     Fords,NJ           46 M   1:01:12 15:18 258/262   M45-49:45/45   30.5% 166/167
 399.Tess Mutuc           Fords,NJ           45 F   1:01:16 15:19 136/138   F45-49:16/16   34.0% 72/ 73 

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 400.Bill O'brien         Avenel,NJ          80 M U 1:03:58 16:00 259/262   M75-89:5/5     42.9% 146/167
 401.Sadhana Subramanian  Manalapan,NJ       13 F   1:04:11 16:03 137/138   F 1-14:7/7     32.5% N/A    
 402.Radhikro Subramanian Manalapan,NJ       43 F   1:04:11 16:03 138/138   F40-44:27/27   31.9% 73/ 73 
 403.Ron Parlacoski       Perth Amboy,NJ     26 M   1:06:22 16:36 260/262   M25-29:14/15   25.4% N/A    
 404.Jose Mero            Perth Amboy,NJ     25 M   1:06:23 16:36 261/262   M25-29:15/15   25.4% N/A    
 405.Jose J. Mero         Perth Amboy,NJ     52 M   1:06:23 16:36 262/262   M50-54:34/34   29.5% 167/167


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| PERTH AMBOY
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
RAMONA'S RUN -- 4 MILE TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Carlos Martins       Kearny,NJ          37 M        U  311    20:11   5:03
   2.Joel Martinez        Newark,NJ          30 M           442    20:36   5:09
   3.Andrew Catalano      Elizabeth,NJ       19 M           292    20:59   5:15
   4.Mitchell Slater      Cliffwood Beach,NJ 21 M           228    21:14   5:18
   5.Hector Rivera        Clifton,NJ         36 M        U  208    21:23   5:21
   6.Marco Monjardin      Jackson Heights,NY 27 M           287    21:33   5:23
   7.Rufino Mendez        Elizabeth,NJ       25 M        U  341    21:56   5:29
   8.Mike Fromuth         Yardley,PA         23 M           288    22:06   5:32
   9.Jose Hernandez       Newark,NJ          32 M           444    22:30   5:38
  10.Tim Morgan Jr.       South Plainfiel,NJ 22 M        U  169    22:42   5:40
RAMONA'S RUN -- 4 MILE TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Maria Pavkovitch     Garfield,NJ        23 F           440    25:17   6:19
   2.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        38 F        U  217    25:27   6:22
   3.Diana D Achille      Denville,NJ        14 F        U  323    25:45   6:26
   4.Rebekah Catalano     Elizabeth,NJ       22 F           301    26:12   6:33
   5.Joy Jaworowski       Jersey City,NJ     45 F        U  106    26:38   6:40
   6.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       41 F           388    26:52   6:43
   7.Zsuzsanna Carlson    Edison,NJ          33 F        U  317    27:19   6:50
   8.Thelma Emano         Jersey City,NJ     36 F           304    27:20   6:50
   9.Myrna Rosal          West Orange,NJ     44 F        U  215    28:52   7:13
  10.Morgan Reinhart      Fords,NJ           14 F        U  206    29:28   7:22
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RAMONA'S RUN -- 4 MILE TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       45 M        U  332    23:00   5:45
   2.Mike Perry           Verona,NJ          44 M        U  402    23:12   5:48
   3.Rocco Dellaserra     Cranford,NJ        45 M           348    23:45   5:56
   4.Larry Glazer         New York,NY        44 M           303    23:51   5:58
   5.Dennis Contois       Trenton,NJ         45 M        U  302    24:12   6:03
   6.Jose Guzman          Woodbridge,NJ      47 M            89    24:19   6:05
   7.Sergio Cano          Union City,NJ      42 M        U   31    24:34   6:08
   8.Dave Hoch            East Brunswick,NJ  51 M        U   99    24:40   6:10
   9.Patrick Gaughan      Westwood,NJ        53 M           412    24:40   6:10
  10.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      51 M        U  419    24:46   6:12
RAMONA'S RUN -- 4 MILE TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Joy Jaworowski       Jersey City,NJ     45 F        U  106    26:38   6:40
   2.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       41 F           388    26:52   6:43
   3.Myrna Rosal          West Orange,NJ     44 F        U  215    28:52   7:13
   4.Regina Halikas       Surf City,NJ       44 F           309    29:42   7:26
   5.Cathy Capozzi        Middletown,NJ      49 F            33    29:52   7:28
   6.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   52 F        U  162    30:12   7:33
   7.Carol Gellman        New York,NY        57 F           339    30:23   7:36
   8.Kerry Monahan        Westwood,NJ        43 F           413    30:27   7:37
   9.Chris Mass           Bedminster,NJ      40 F        U  155    30:31   7:38
  10.Diane Weeks          Metuchen,NJ        47 F           383    30:31   7:38


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| PERTH AMBOY
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
RAMONA'S RUN -- 4 MILE             MALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.David D Achille      Denville,NJ        12 M    94      322    28:52   7:13
   2.Daniel Spear         Bridgewater,NJ     09 M   186      276    32:41   8:10
   3.Blake Cummings       Woodbridge,NJ      13 M   203   U   49    33:23   8:21
   4.Sushanth Kodali      Hillsborough,NJ    14 M   243      122    35:29   8:52
   5.Alex Pires           Hopelawn,NJ        11 M   266      460    36:59   9:15
   6.Arthur Maciejewicz   Woodbridge,NJ      13 M   351      144    43:28  10:52
   7.Sooria Suresh        Manalapan,NJ       11 M   358      384    44:25  11:06
   8.James Lenart         Colonia,NJ         13 M   367      141    46:34  11:38
   9.Sanjay Subramanian   Manalapan,NJ       10 M   372      389    47:06  11:46

RAMONA'S RUN -- 4 MILE             FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Diana D Achille      Denville,NJ        14 F    43   U  323    25:45   6:26
   2.Morgan Reinhart      Fords,NJ           14 F   106   U  206    29:28   7:22
   3.Patricia Dobrowski   Fords,NJ           14 F   196       62    33:04   8:16
   4.Kerry Dyke           Perth Amboy,NJ     9  F   207 P     67    33:54   8:28
   5.Katie Donnelly       West Windsor,NJ    13 F   224      364    34:39   8:40
   6.Nadine Pires         Hopelawn,NJ        09 F   287      459    38:49   9:42
   7.Sadhana Subramanian  Manalapan,NJ       13 F   401      390  1:04:11  16:03

RAMONA'S RUN -- 4 MILE             MALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Andrew Catalano      Elizabeth,NJ       19 M     3      292    20:59   5:15
   2.George Galasso       Holmdel,NJ         16 M    11      371    22:48   5:42
   3.Jayram Sataluri      Holmdel,NJ         18 M    12      285    22:48   5:42
   4.Mike Carullo         Staten Island,NY   16 M    19       37    24:02   6:00
   5.Java Beast           Rahway,NJ          19 M    21      291    24:07   6:02
   6.Frank Bevilacca      Staten Island,NY   16 M    23      312    24:18   6:04
   7.Sergio Cano          Union City,NJ      18 M    47   U   32    26:03   6:31
   8.Robert Torres        Perth Amboy,NJ     17 M    48 P    333    26:06   6:32
   9.Donatas Zvirblis     South Amboy,NJ     17 M    83      266    28:21   7:05
  10.Dave Tucka           South Amboy,NJ     15 M    85      241    28:31   7:08

RAMONA'S RUN -- 4 MILE             FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Jessica Sequinot     Perth Amboy,NJ     17 F   146 P    431    31:07   7:47
   2.Jamie Perez          Perth Amboy,NJ     15 F   148 P    294    31:09   7:47
   3.Ivonne Jofne         Perth Amboy,NJ     16 F   150 P    318    31:12   7:48
   4.Katherine Cueva      Linden,NJ          17 F   153       48    31:20   7:50
   5.Laurie Bonchonsky    Nutley,NJ          19 F   181      400    32:32   8:08
   6.Madelyn Rosario      Perth Amboy,NJ     15 F   238 P    305    35:21   8:50
   7.Irina Lopez          Perth Amboy,NJ     15 F   239 P    306    35:22   8:50
   8.Alexandra Anderson   Perth Amboy,NJ     16 F   247 P      6    35:39   8:55
   9.Kelsey Anderson      Perth Amboy,NJ     15 F   253 P      9    36:05   9:01
  10.Deborah Marion       Parlin,NJ          19 F   316      434    40:02  10:00

RAMONA'S RUN -- 4 MILE             MALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Mitchell Slater      Cliffwood Beach,NJ 21 M     4      228    21:14   5:18
   2.Mike Fromuth         Yardley,PA         23 M     8      288    22:06   5:32
   3.Tim Morgan Jr.       South Plainfiel,NJ 22 M    10   U  169    22:42   5:40
   4.Pat Hayburn          Jersey City,NJ     22 M    13       95    23:00   5:45
   5.Drew Pennyfeather    Perth Amboy,NJ     21 M    49 P    277    26:06   6:32
   6.Carlos Lopez         Perth Amboy,NJ     21 M    96 P    424    28:58   7:14
   7.Joel Rosado          Perth Amboy,NJ     20 M   104 P    214    29:27   7:22
   8.Christophe Della Ser Cranford,NJ        20 M   126      347    30:24   7:36
   9.Paul Miranda         Jersey City,NJ     20 M   151      168    31:14   7:48
  10.Jared Gonsalves      South Amboy,NJ     21 M   168       80    31:57   7:59

RAMONA'S RUN -- 4 MILE             FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Maria Pavkovitch     Garfield,NJ        23 F    37      440    25:17   6:19
   2.Rebekah Catalano     Elizabeth,NJ       22 F    52      301    26:12   6:33
   3.Bree Kelly           Westfield,NJ       22 F   133      113    30:36   7:39
   4.Carolyn Sheehan      Beachwood,NJ       24 F   249      313    35:46   8:56
   5.Meredith Weiss       Morganville,NJ     24 F   269      257    37:31   9:23
   6.Rachel Berzok        Piscataway,NJ      24 F   299      422    39:09   9:47
   7.Allison Kelly        Westfield,NJ       22 F   362      112    45:36  11:24
   8.Catherine Spadora    Clark,NJ           22 F   370      233    46:55  11:44
   9.Theresa Di Joseph    Woodbridge,NJ      21 F   379      362    47:32  11:53

RAMONA'S RUN -- 4 MILE             MALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Marco Monjardin      Jackson Heights,NY 27 M     6      287    21:33   5:23
   2.Rufino Mendez        Elizabeth,NJ       25 M     7   U  341    21:56   5:29
   3.Hector Matos         Passaic,NJ         29 M    32      406    25:02   6:16
   4.Kiran Guthikonda     Hillsborough,NJ    27 M    51       88    26:11   6:33
   5.David Dlugosz        Crofton,MD         28 M   100      393    29:12   7:18
   6.Mark Timinski        Colonia,NJ         29 M   109      330    29:32   7:23
   7.Rino Rojas           Union,NJ           26 M   139      213    30:53   7:43
   8.Joseph Figueroa      Avenel,NJ          26 M   152       73    31:18   7:50
   9.Paul Walsh           Piscataway,NJ      25 M   163      376    31:43   7:56
  10.Otoniel Lopez        Perth Amboy,NJ     26 M   185 P    403    32:37   8:09

RAMONA'S RUN -- 4 MILE             FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Grace Cabanillas     Hopelawn,NJ        27 F   111      296    29:33   7:23
   2.Reagan Patino        Perth Amboy,NJ     29 F   157 P    273    31:34   7:54
   3.Adriane Rosario      North Brunswick,NJ 29 F   169      272    31:58   8:00
   4.Peta Gaye Carter     Clifton,NJ         29 F   195      443    33:01   8:15
   5.Olga Diamantis       Palisades Park,NJ  25 F   233       57    35:12   8:48
   6.Lindsay Affeldt      Matawan,NJ         27 F   254        3    36:08   9:02
   7.Kimberly Affeldt     Linden,NJ          25 F   255        2    36:10   9:02
   8.Suzanne Mc Allister  Perth Amboy,NJ     29 F   263 P    271    36:47   9:12
   9.Jennifer Sayanlar    Springfield,NJ     27 F   280      267    38:14   9:34
  10.Sara Dilone          Perth Amboy,NJ     26 F   286 P     59    38:45   9:41

RAMONA'S RUN -- 4 MILE             MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Joel Martinez        Newark,NJ          30 M     2      442    20:36   5:09
   2.Jose Hernandez       Newark,NJ          32 M     9      444    22:30   5:38
   3.Norbey Gonzalez      Denville,NJ        33 M    18      435    23:52   5:58
   4.Kongoza Branigan     Nutley,NJ          31 M    20      324    24:07   6:02
   5.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       31 M    62   U  420    26:58   6:44
   6.David Murray         Jersey City,NJ     34 M    65   U  172    27:17   6:49
   7.Gene Truex           Palmdale,CA        32 M    91      240    28:47   7:12
   8.Ivan Dilone          Perth Amboy,NJ     30 M   102 P     58    29:22   7:20
   9.Joe Ward             Perth Amboy,NJ     31 M   108 P    253    29:29   7:22
  10.Bobby Timinski       Woodbridge,NJ      34 M   110      331    29:32   7:23

RAMONA'S RUN -- 4 MILE             FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Zsuzsanna Carlson    Edison,NJ          33 F    66   U  317    27:19   6:50
   2.Jody Smith           Wayne,NJ           30 F   234      425    35:13   8:48
   3.Tieasha O Neal       Plainfield,NJ      32 F   240      281    35:22   8:50
   4.Christina Sayler     Montclair,NJ       31 F   252   U  221    36:01   9:00
   5.Jennifer Kertesz     Boston,MA          30 F   260      116    36:41   9:10
   6.Alissa Golden        Perth Amboy,NJ     30 F   264 P    415    36:49   9:12
   7.Karen Dancheck       Bradley Beach,NJ   33 F   298       53    39:03   9:46
   8.Karen Sabol          Edison,NJ          32 F   304      356    39:23   9:51
   9.Joyce Quinzel        Springfield,NJ     34 F   323      201    40:29  10:07
  10.Danielle Drozd       Perth Amboy,NJ     31 F   326 P     63    40:39  10:10

RAMONA'S RUN -- 4 MILE             MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Carlos Martins       Kearny,NJ          37 M     1   U  311    20:11   5:03
   2.Hector Rivera        Clifton,NJ         36 M     5   U  208    21:23   5:21
   3.Eric Davis           Edison,NJ          38 M    28      354    24:44   6:11
   4.George Walsh         Verona,NJ          35 M    34      374    25:13   6:18
   5.Walter Valverde      Plainfield,NJ      35 M    38      299    25:22   6:20
   6.Esly Panduro         Clifton,NJ         37 M    50   U  185    26:10   6:32
   7.Tim Knowlton         Medford,MA         35 M    60      386    26:55   6:44
   8.Thomas Somers        South River,NJ     36 M    69      232    27:27   6:52
   9.Jay Martinez         Perth Amboy,NJ     39 M    75 P    453    27:54   6:58
  10.Ed Gibons            Edison,NJ          37 M    81      437    28:15   7:04

RAMONA'S RUN -- 4 MILE             FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        38 F    39   U  217    25:27   6:22
   2.Thelma Emano         Jersey City,NJ     36 F    67      304    27:20   6:50
   3.Laura Pucciarelli    Staten Island,NY   39 F   144      198    31:06   7:46
   4.Bev Puntolillo       West Milford,NJ    39 F   173   U  200    32:15   8:04
   5.Ruby Manalo          Bridgewater,NJ     38 F   216      148    34:18   8:34
   6.Christine Di Padora  Franklin Park,NJ   37 F   275      355    37:51   9:28
   7.Lisa Ann Smith       Princeton,NJ       39 F   291      231    38:57   9:44
   8.Diana Lebron         Highland Park,NJ   35 F   307      134    39:34   9:54
   9.Larissa Lee          Rahway,NJ          39 F   315      135    39:53   9:58
  10.Maggy Timlin         Brooklyn,NY        38 F   329      239    40:58  10:14

RAMONA'S RUN -- 4 MILE             MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Mike Perry           Verona,NJ          44 M    15   U  402    23:12   5:48
   2.Larry Glazer         New York,NY        44 M    17      303    23:51   5:58
   3.Sergio Cano          Union City,NJ      42 M    25   U   31    24:34   6:08
   4.Daniel Vazquez       Clifton,NJ         40 M    41   U  249    25:29   6:22
   5.John Evans           Piscataway,NJ      40 M    44   U  421    25:49   6:27
   6.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     40 M    46   U  137    25:58   6:30
   7.Donald Staffin       Bridgewater,NJ     42 M    56   U  416    26:32   6:38
   8.Schuyler Antane      Princeton Junct,NJ 41 M    72   U   12    27:41   6:55
   9.Brian Sanchez        Monroe Twp,NJ      43 M    73      408    27:42   6:56
  10.Chuck Griffiths      Long Valley,NJ     41 M    74      316    27:53   6:58

RAMONA'S RUN -- 4 MILE             FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       41 F    58      388    26:52   6:43
   2.Myrna Rosal          West Orange,NJ     44 F    93   U  215    28:52   7:13
   3.Regina Halikas       Surf City,NJ       44 F   114      309    29:42   7:26
   4.Kerry Monahan        Westwood,NJ        43 F   127      413    30:27   7:37
   5.Chris Mass           Bedminster,NJ      40 F   130   U  155    30:31   7:38
   6.Cheryl Scher         East Brunswick,NJ  43 F   135   U  223    30:42   7:40
   7.Debra Mahr           Staten Island,NY   41 F   149      147    31:11   7:48
   8.Donna Wasielewski    North Brunswick,NJ 41 F   155      255    31:29   7:52
   9.Carmen Keusen        New York,NY        43 F   175      117    32:16   8:04
  10.Wendy Blauman        New York,NY        42 F   205       19    33:43   8:26

RAMONA'S RUN -- 4 MILE             MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       45 M    14   U  332    23:00   5:45
   2.Rocco Dellaserra     Cranford,NJ        45 M    16      348    23:45   5:56
   3.Dennis Contois       Trenton,NJ         45 M    22   U  302    24:12   6:03
   4.Jose Guzman          Woodbridge,NJ      47 M    24       89    24:19   6:05
   5.Paul Fiorilla        Watchung,NJ        45 M    30   U  398    24:52   6:13
   6.Blas Mederos         West New York,NJ   49 M    31   U  164    24:54   6:14
   7.James Huber          Verona,NJ          48 M    42   U  101    25:35   6:24
   8.Hector Diaz          Elizabeth,NJ       49 M    45      343    25:53   6:28
   9.Eric Jaworowski      Paramus,NJ         47 M    53   U  105    26:16   6:34
  10.Michael Joyce        Saddle Brook,NJ    47 M    54      110    26:24   6:36

RAMONA'S RUN -- 4 MILE             FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Joy Jaworowski       Jersey City,NJ     45 F    57   U  106    26:38   6:40
   2.Cathy Capozzi        Middletown,NJ      49 F   118       33    29:52   7:28
   3.Diane Weeks          Metuchen,NJ        47 F   131      383    30:31   7:38
   4.Martta Rose          Verona,NJ          49 F   199   U  216    33:07   8:17
   5.Annemarie Uebbing    Jersey City,NJ     47 F   219   U  244    34:22   8:36
   6.Jannee Neary         Franklin Park,NJ   48 F   230      176    35:05   8:46
   7.Kathi Gladis         Edison,NJ          49 F   235       79    35:15   8:49
   8.Leslie Hale          Metuchen,NJ        45 F   245      375    35:34   8:54
   9.Agnes Pesile         Aberdeen,NJ        48 F   250      193    35:58   9:00
  10.Joanna Biernacka     Clifton,NJ         46 F   273   U   16    37:43   9:26

RAMONA'S RUN -- 4 MILE             MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Dave Hoch            East Brunswick,NJ  51 M    26   U   99    24:40   6:10
   2.Patrick Gaughan      Westwood,NJ        53 M    27      412    24:40   6:10
   3.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      51 M    29   U  419    24:46   6:12
   4.Gary Peters          Berkeley Hts.,NJ   52 M    35   U  195    25:16   6:19
   5.Richard Brugger Jr.  Neptune City,NJ    50 M    40       29    25:28   6:22
   6.Angel Aquino         Woodbridge,NJ      54 M    68      278    27:26   6:52
   7.Christophe Kunkel    Oradell,NJ         50 M    71   U  127    27:40   6:55
   8.Jose Garcia          Elizabeth,NJ       53 M    78      373    28:05   7:01
   9.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      50 M    86   U  183    28:35   7:09
  10.Jose Nieto           Elizabeth,NJ       51 M    97      178    29:02   7:16

RAMONA'S RUN -- 4 MILE             FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   52 F   122   U  162    30:12   7:33
   2.Annmarie Griffin-uss Edison,NJ          52 F   217       86    34:19   8:35
   3.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        53 F   226   U  160    34:46   8:42
   4.Helen Clark          Jersey City,NJ     54 F   274      452    37:50   9:28
   5.Debra Sager          Parlin,NJ          50 F   289      218    38:54   9:44
   6.Ann Walsh            Staten Island,NY   52 F   290      250    38:54   9:44
   7.Michele Kirsch       Somerset,NJ        52 F   294      335    38:59   9:45
   8.Caren Fernandez      Manalapan,NJ       50 F   296   U   71    39:01   9:45
   9.Karla Schwedt        Union,NJ           52 F   305      224    39:26   9:52
  10.Emily Ginder         Bloomfield,NJ      53 F   317   U   78    40:05  10:01

RAMONA'S RUN -- 4 MILE             MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         57 M    33   U  130    25:10   6:18
   2.Jose Vallejo         Clifton,NJ         58 M    59   U  438    26:55   6:44
   3.Rolando Castro       Colonia,NJ         57 M    61   U   40    26:56   6:44
   4.Nick Caswell         New York,NY        56 M    63      338    27:04   6:46
   5.Baxter Brooks        South Plainfiel,NJ 56 M    64   U   27    27:07   6:47
   6.Glenn Jacobs         Englewood,NJ       58 M   142   U  103    30:55   7:44
   7.Audeliz Pena         Perth Amboy,NJ     56 M   143 P    189    30:58   7:44
   8.Thomas Brand         Summit,NJ          59 M   177   U   24    32:18   8:04
   9.Mike Bonchonsky      Nutley,NJ          57 M   188      399    32:47   8:12
  10.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         59 M   189   U   22    32:50   8:12

RAMONA'S RUN -- 4 MILE             FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Carol Gellman        New York,NY        57 F   124      339    30:23   7:36
   2.Linda Ferrara        Old Bridge,NJ      57 F   167   U  319    31:54   7:58
   3.Vera C. Stek         Green Bank,NJ      55 F   211   U  236    34:04   8:31
   4.Rachel Manning       Westfield,NJ       55 F   261   U  150    36:45   9:11
   5.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         56 F   267      129    37:11   9:18
   6.Fran Libasci         Millington,NJ      55 F   281   U  142    38:24   9:36
   7.Mary Beth Campau     Green Brook,NJ     56 F   330   U   30    41:05  10:16
   8.Jennifer Brown       Monroe Twp,NJ      56 F   334      326    41:21  10:20
   9.Ginger Brock         Irvington,NJ       55 F   364   U   26    46:22  11:36

RAMONA'S RUN -- 4 MILE             MALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Julio Aguirre        Perth Amboy,NJ     60 M    36 P      1    25:17   6:19
   2.Bob Shire            Westfield,NJ       60 M    84      226    28:27   7:07
   3.Edward Wright        Green Brook,NJ     60 M   120      260    30:06   7:32
   4.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          64 M   123   U   14    30:19   7:35
   5.Hector Roche         Parlin,NJ          63 M   134   U  212    30:42   7:40
   6.Soto Silveto         Elizabeth,NJ       64 M   176      439    32:17   8:04
   7.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          60 M   222   U  229    34:28   8:37
   8.Richard Zbrozck      Berlin,CT          60 M   271      269    37:39   9:25
   9.Allen Comba          Carteret,NJ        60 M   327       43    40:49  10:12
  10.Art Sammond          Woodbridge,NJ      64 M   335   U  220    41:23  10:21

RAMONA'S RUN -- 4 MILE             FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     63 F   179   U  181    32:24   8:06
   2.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        62 F   320   U   96    40:17  10:04

RAMONA'S RUN -- 4 MILE             MALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         67 M    76   U  136    27:57   6:59
   2.David Gross          Morganville,NJ     65 M    95   U   87    28:55   7:14
   3.Pedro Rivera Jr.     Brooklyn,NY        65 M   138      211    30:49   7:42
   4.Thomas Kelly         Verona,NJ          65 M   140   U  114    30:53   7:43
   5.Edward Collins       Ridgewood,NJ       65 M   164   U  378    31:45   7:56
   6.Armando Oliveira     Edison,NJ          65 M   171   U  182    32:00   8:00
   7.Octavio Lopez        Brooklyn,NY        67 M   183      449    32:35   8:09
   8.Ted Munday           Kendall Park,NJ    69 M   198      359    33:05   8:16
   9.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,NJ   67 M   237   U   60    35:17   8:49
  10.Dan Sinigallia       New York,NY        67 M   357      227    44:16  11:04

RAMONA'S RUN -- 4 MILE             FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        66 F   137   U  396    30:47   7:42
   2.Edith Jones          New York,NY        67 F   248      457    35:41   8:55
   3.Doris Hafemann       Clifton,NJ         67 F   300   U   90    39:14   9:48
   4.Sally Burkat         Morristown,NJ      66 F   310   U  448    39:43   9:56
   5.Dolores Papirman     Whiting,NJ         69 F   355   U  186    43:46  10:56
   6.Carolyn Cornell      North Bergen,NJ    67 F   356   U  365    44:06  11:02

RAMONA'S RUN -- 4 MILE             MALE AGES 70 TO 74
   1.Patrick Brady        Edison,NJ          70 M   328   U   23    40:56  10:14
   2.Jim Griffiths        Little Silver,NJ   72 M   331      380    41:11  10:18
   3.Joseph Lemay         Ridgewood,NJ       73 M   381   U  138    48:15  12:04

RAMONA'S RUN -- 4 MILE             FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
NO FINISHERS

RAMONA'S RUN -- 4 MILE             MALE 75 AND OVER
   1.Harry Papirman       Whiting,NJ         76 M   209   U  187    34:01   8:30
   2.Joseph La Bruno      Bayonne,NJ         75 M   268   U  128    37:13   9:18
   3.Hal Smith            Freehold,NJ        77 M   365      279    46:32  11:38
   4.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   77 M   371   U  258    47:03  11:46
   5.Bill O'brien         Avenel,NJ          80 M   400   U  180  1:03:58  16:00

RAMONA'S RUN -- 4 MILE             FEMALE 75 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

RAMONA'S RUN -- 4 MILE             MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS

RAMONA'S RUN -- 4 MILE             FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| PERTH AMBOY
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


PERTH AMBOY Special Category Results
RAMONA'S RUN -- 4 MILE MALE PERTH AMBOY
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Julio Aguirre        Perth Amboy,NJ     60 M      P      1    25:17   6:19
   2.Robert Torres        Perth Amboy,NJ     17 M      P    333    26:06   6:32
   3.Drew Pennyfeather    Perth Amboy,NJ     21 M      P    277    26:06   6:32
   4.Jay Martinez         Perth Amboy,NJ     39 M      P    453    27:54   6:58
   5.Carlos Lopez         Perth Amboy,NJ     21 M      P    424    28:58   7:14
   6.Ivan Dilone          Perth Amboy,NJ     30 M      P     58    29:22   7:20
   7.Joel Rosado          Perth Amboy,NJ     20 M      P    214    29:27   7:22
   8.Robinson Aivas       Perth Amboy,NJ     16 M      P    295    29:28   7:22
   9.Alex Rodriguez       Perth Amboy,NJ     16 M      P    297    29:29   7:22
  10.Joe Ward             Perth Amboy,NJ     31 M      P    253    29:29   7:22


RAMONA'S RUN -- 4 MILE FEMALE PERTH AMBOY
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jessica Sequinot     Perth Amboy,NJ     17 F      P    431    31:07   7:47
   2.Jamie Perez          Perth Amboy,NJ     15 F      P    294    31:09   7:47
   3.Ivonne Jofne         Perth Amboy,NJ     16 F      P    318    31:12   7:48
   4.Reagan Patino        Perth Amboy,NJ     29 F      P    273    31:34   7:54
   5.Kerry Dyke           Perth Amboy,NJ     9  F      P     67    33:54   8:28
   6.Madelyn Rosario      Perth Amboy,NJ     15 F      P    305    35:21   8:50
   7.Irina Lopez          Perth Amboy,NJ     15 F      P    306    35:22   8:50
   8.Alexandra Anderson   Perth Amboy,NJ     16 F      P      6    35:39   8:55
   9.Christina Dyke       Perth Amboy,NJ     43 F      P     66    36:00   9:00
  10.Kelsey Anderson      Perth Amboy,NJ     15 F      P      9    36:05   9:01

RAMONA'S RUN -- 4 MILE -- MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Julio Aguirre        Perth Amboy,NJ     60 M        25:17   6:19  82.9%
   2.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         57 M   U    25:10   6:18  81.1%
   3.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       45 M   U    23:00   5:45  80.5%
   4.Patrick Gaughan      Westwood,NJ        53 M        24:40   6:10  80.0%
   5.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         67 M   U    27:57   6:59  79.8%
   6.Mike Perry           Verona,NJ          44 M   U    23:12   5:48  79.2%
   7.Dave Hoch            East Brunswick,NJ  51 M   U    24:40   6:10  78.7%
   8.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      51 M   U    24:46   6:12  78.4%
   9.Rocco Dellaserra     Cranford,NJ        45 M        23:45   5:56  78.0%
  10.Gary Peters          Berkeley Hts.,NJ   52 M   U    25:16   6:19  77.5%
  11.Jose Guzman          Woodbridge,NJ      47 M        24:19   6:05  77.4%
  12.Larry Glazer         New York,NY        44 M        23:51   5:58  77.1%
  13.Blas Mederos         West New York,NJ   49 M   U    24:54   6:14  76.8%
  14.Dennis Contois       Trenton,NJ         45 M   U    24:12   6:03  76.5%
  15.Jose Vallejo         Clifton,NJ         58 M   U    26:55   6:44  76.5%
  16.Rolando Castro       Colonia,NJ         57 M   U    26:56   6:44  75.8%
  17.David Gross          Morganville,NJ     65 M   U    28:55   7:14  75.8%
  18.Richard Brugger Jr.  Neptune City,NJ    50 M        25:28   6:22  75.6%
  19.Nick Caswell         New York,NY        56 M        27:04   6:46  74.8%
  20.Baxter Brooks        South Plainfiel,NJ 56 M   U    27:07   6:47  74.7%
  21.Paul Fiorilla        Watchung,NJ        45 M   U    24:52   6:13  74.5%
  22.James Huber          Verona,NJ          48 M   U    25:35   6:24  74.1%
  23.Harry Papirman       Whiting,NJ         76 M   U    34:01   8:30  74.1%
  24.Hector Diaz          Elizabeth,NJ       49 M        25:53   6:28  73.8%
  25.Sergio Cano          Union City,NJ      42 M   U    24:34   6:08  73.7%
  26.Bob Shire            Westfield,NJ       60 M        28:27   7:07  73.6%
  27.Angel Aquino         Woodbridge,NJ      54 M        27:26   6:52  72.6%
  28.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          64 M   U    30:19   7:35  71.6%
  29.Eric Jaworowski      Paramus,NJ         47 M   U    26:16   6:34  71.6%
  30.Michael Joyce        Saddle Brook,NJ    47 M        26:24   6:36  71.3%
RAMONA'S RUN -- 4 MILE -- MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        66 F   U    30:47   7:42  89.5%
   2.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     63 F   U    32:24   8:06  81.3%
   3.Carol Gellman        New York,NY        57 F        30:23   7:36  79.6%
   4.Edith Jones          New York,NY        67 F        35:41   8:55  78.5%
   5.Joy Jaworowski       Jersey City,NJ     45 F   U    26:38   6:40  78.2%
   6.Linda Ferrara        Old Bridge,NJ      57 F   U    31:54   7:58  75.8%
   7.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       41 F        26:52   6:43  74.9%
   8.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   52 F   U    30:12   7:33  74.9%
   9.Cathy Capozzi        Middletown,NJ      49 F        29:52   7:28  73.0%
  10.Myrna Rosal          West Orange,NJ     44 F   U    28:52   7:13  71.5%
  11.Doris Hafemann       Clifton,NJ         67 F   U    39:14   9:48  71.4%
  12.Diane Weeks          Metuchen,NJ        47 F        30:31   7:38  69.7%
  13.Regina Halikas       Surf City,NJ       44 F        29:42   7:26  69.5%
  14.Sally Burkat         Morristown,NJ      66 F   U    39:43   9:56  69.4%
  15.Vera C. Stek         Green Bank,NJ      55 F   U    34:04   8:31  69.1%
  16.Kerry Monahan        Westwood,NJ        43 F        30:27   7:37  67.2%
  17.Cheryl Scher         East Brunswick,NJ  43 F   U    30:42   7:40  66.6%
  18.Dolores Papirman     Whiting,NJ         69 F   U    43:46  10:56  66.1%
  19.Annmarie Griffin-uss Edison,NJ          52 F        34:19   8:35  65.9%
  20.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        53 F   U    34:46   8:42  65.9%
  21.Martta Rose          Verona,NJ          49 F   U    33:07   8:17  65.8%
  22.Chris Mass           Bedminster,NJ      40 F   U    30:31   7:38  65.5%
  23.Debra Mahr           Staten Island,NY   41 F        31:11   7:48  64.6%
  24.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        62 F   U    40:17  10:04  64.4%
  25.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         56 F        37:11   9:18  64.1%
  26.Rachel Manning       Westfield,NJ       55 F   U    36:45   9:11  64.0%
  27.Donna Wasielewski    North Brunswick,NJ 41 F        31:29   7:52  63.9%
  28.Carolyn Cornell      North Bergen,NJ    67 F   U    44:06  11:02  63.5%
  29.Carmen Keusen        New York,NY        43 F        32:16   8:04  63.4%
  30.Annemarie Uebbing    Jersey City,NJ     47 F   U    34:22   8:36  61.9%
RAMONA'S RUN -- 4 MILE -- ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Carlos Martins       Kearny,NJ          37 M   U    20:11   5:03  86.4%
   2.Julio Aguirre        Perth Amboy,NJ     60 M        25:17   6:19  82.9%
   3.Andrew Catalano      Elizabeth,NJ       19 M        20:59   5:15  82.0%
   4.Joel Martinez        Newark,NJ          30 M        20:36   5:09  82.0%
   5.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         57 M   U    25:10   6:18  81.1%
   6.Hector Rivera        Clifton,NJ         36 M   U    21:23   5:21  81.0%
   7.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       45 M   U    23:00   5:45  80.5%
   8.Patrick Gaughan      Westwood,NJ        53 M        24:40   6:10  80.0%
   9.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         67 M   U    27:57   6:59  79.8%
  10.Mitchell Slater      Cliffwood Beach,NJ 21 M        21:14   5:18  79.7%
  11.Mike Perry           Verona,NJ          44 M   U    23:12   5:48  79.2%
  12.Dave Hoch            East Brunswick,NJ  51 M   U    24:40   6:10  78.7%
  13.George Galasso       Holmdel,NJ         16 M        22:48   5:42  78.5%
  14.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      51 M   U    24:46   6:12  78.4%
  15.Marco Monjardin      Jackson Heights,NY 27 M        21:33   5:23  78.2%
  16.Rocco Dellaserra     Cranford,NJ        45 M        23:45   5:56  78.0%
  17.Gary Peters          Berkeley Hts.,NJ   52 M   U    25:16   6:19  77.5%
  18.Jose Guzman          Woodbridge,NJ      47 M        24:19   6:05  77.4%
  19.Larry Glazer         New York,NY        44 M        23:51   5:58  77.1%
  20.Blas Mederos         West New York,NJ   49 M   U    24:54   6:14  76.8%
  21.Rufino Mendez        Elizabeth,NJ       25 M   U    21:56   5:29  76.8%
  22.Jose Vallejo         Clifton,NJ         58 M   U    26:55   6:44  76.5%
  23.Dennis Contois       Trenton,NJ         45 M   U    24:12   6:03  76.5%
  24.Jayram Sataluri      Holmdel,NJ         18 M        22:48   5:42  76.4%
  25.Mike Fromuth         Yardley,PA         23 M        22:06   5:32  76.2%
  26.Rolando Castro       Colonia,NJ         57 M   U    26:56   6:44  75.8%
  27.David Gross          Morganville,NJ     65 M   U    28:55   7:14  75.8%
  28.Richard Brugger Jr.  Neptune City,NJ    50 M        25:28   6:22  75.6%
  29.Jose Hernandez       Newark,NJ          32 M        22:30   5:38  75.5%
  30.Nick Caswell         New York,NY        56 M        27:04   6:46  74.8%
RAMONA'S RUN -- 4 MILE -- ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        66 F   U    30:47   7:42  89.5%
   2.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     63 F   U    32:24   8:06  81.3%
   3.Carol Gellman        New York,NY        57 F        30:23   7:36  79.6%
   4.Diana D Achille      Denville,NJ        14 F   U    25:45   6:26  79.6%
   5.Edith Jones          New York,NY        67 F        35:41   8:55  78.5%
   6.Joy Jaworowski       Jersey City,NJ     45 F   U    26:38   6:40  78.2%
   7.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        38 F   U    25:27   6:22  77.6%
   8.Maria Pavkovitch     Garfield,NJ        23 F        25:17   6:19  76.3%
   9.Linda Ferrara        Old Bridge,NJ      57 F   U    31:54   7:58  75.8%
  10.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       41 F        26:52   6:43  74.9%
  11.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   52 F   U    30:12   7:33  74.9%
  12.Rebekah Catalano     Elizabeth,NJ       22 F        26:12   6:33  73.7%
  13.Cathy Capozzi        Middletown,NJ      49 F        29:52   7:28  73.0%
  14.Thelma Emano         Jersey City,NJ     36 F        27:20   6:50  71.6%
  15.Myrna Rosal          West Orange,NJ     44 F   U    28:52   7:13  71.5%
  16.Doris Hafemann       Clifton,NJ         67 F   U    39:14   9:48  71.4%
  17.Zsuzsanna Carlson    Edison,NJ          33 F   U    27:19   6:50  71.0%
  18.Diane Weeks          Metuchen,NJ        47 F        30:31   7:38  69.7%
  19.Regina Halikas       Surf City,NJ       44 F        29:42   7:26  69.5%
  20.Morgan Reinhart      Fords,NJ           14 F   U    29:28   7:22  69.5%
  21.Sally Burkat         Morristown,NJ      66 F   U    39:43   9:56  69.4%
  22.Vera C. Stek         Green Bank,NJ      55 F   U    34:04   8:31  69.1%
  23.Kerry Dyke           Perth Amboy,NJ     9  F        33:54   8:28  67.5%
  24.Kerry Monahan        Westwood,NJ        43 F        30:27   7:37  67.2%
  25.Cheryl Scher         East Brunswick,NJ  43 F   U    30:42   7:40  66.6%
  26.Dolores Papirman     Whiting,NJ         69 F   U    43:46  10:56  66.1%
  27.Annmarie Griffin-uss Edison,NJ          52 F        34:19   8:35  65.9%
  28.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        53 F   U    34:46   8:42  65.9%
  29.Martta Rose          Verona,NJ          49 F   U    33:07   8:17  65.8%
  30.Chris Mass           Bedminster,NJ      40 F   U    30:31   7:38  65.5%