NYACK HOSPITAL 10K RUN

Race Date:11-18-06


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


NYACK HOSPITAL 10K RUN

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Matt Kepler          Valley Cottage,NY  17 M     35:56  5:47 1/95      M 1-19:1/7     78.2% N/A    

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   2.Teddy Urena          New York,NY        45 M     38:15  6:09 2/95      M40-49:1/30    77.1% 3/ 70  
   3.Kevin Dolan          New City,NY        16 M     38:30  6:12 3/95      M 1-19:2/7     74.0% N/A    
   4.Timothy Ricks        Scarsdale,NY       55 M     38:40  6:13 4/95      M50-59:1/32    82.7% 1/ 70  
   5.Gildardo Quintero    Mahwah,NJ          47 M     38:45  6:14 5/95      M40-49:2/30    77.4% 2/ 70  
   6.Brian Haggarty       Valley Cottage,NY  16 M     38:50  6:15 6/95      M 1-19:3/7     73.4% N/A    
   7.Benjamin Tuchman     Suffern,NY         14 M     39:20  6:20 7/95      M 1-19:4/7     75.1% N/A    
   8.Dan Orner            Charlotte,NC       26 M     39:25  6:21 8/95      M20-29:1/4     68.1% N/A    
   9.Steven Joseph        Nyack,NY           45 M     39:42  6:23 9/95      M40-49:3/30    74.3% 5/ 70  
  10.Jerry Sun            Blauvelt,NY        43 M     39:47  6:24 10/95     M40-49:4/30    73.0% 6/ 70  
  11.Paul Herdemian       New York,NY        25 M     40:25  6:30 11/95     M20-29:2/4     66.4% N/A    

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  12.Stephen Kelly        West Nyack,NY      46 M U   43:27  7:00 12/95     M40-49:5/30    68.4% 12/ 70 
  13.Ian Gates            Central Nyack,NY   16 M     43:31  7:00 13/95     M 1-19:5/7     65.5% N/A    
  14.Harry Callahan       New York,NY        28 M     43:34  7:01 14/95     M20-29:3/4     61.6% N/A    
  15.Bob Hansen           Carlstadt,NJ       60 M U   43:54  7:04 15/95     M60-69:1/6     76.0% 4/ 70  
  16.Victor Seguinot      Nanuet,NY          43 M     44:43  7:12 16/95     M40-49:6/30    65.0% 17/ 70 
  17.Patrick Parietti     Nyack,NY           46 M     44:43  7:12 17/95     M40-49:7/30    66.5% 16/ 70 
  18.Bruce York           Suffern,NY         50 M     45:23  7:18 18/95     M50-59:2/32    67.6% 14/ 70 
  19.Bernard Patten       Orangeburg,NY      51 M     45:43  7:21 19/95     M50-59:3/32    67.7% 13/ 70 
  20.Peter Auteri         Pompton Lakes,NJ   55 M U   45:46  7:22 20/95     M50-59:4/32    69.9% 9/ 70  
  21.Josephine Patten     Orangeburg,NY      51 F     45:59  7:24 1/71      F50-59:1/9     76.4% 1/ 35  
  22.Francis Beideman     Pompton Lakes,NJ   56 M     46:09  7:26 21/95     M50-59:5/32    69.9% 10/ 70 
  23.Richard Brounstein   New York,NY        39 M     46:14  7:26 22/95     M30-39:1/14    61.0% N/A    
  24.Barbara Zannetti     Congers,NY         35 F     46:25  7:28 2/71      F30-39:1/19    66.0% N/A    
  25.Charles Saydah       Nanuet,NY          59 M     46:30  7:29 23/95     M50-59:6/32    71.2% 7/ 70  
  26.Carrie Barratt       New York,NY        47 F     46:40  7:31 3/71      F40-49:1/22    71.7% 3/ 35  
  27.Ryan Hermanson       Airmont,NY         32 M     46:43  7:31 24/95     M30-39:2/14    57.9% N/A    
  28.Gregg Lauber         Hillsdale,NJ       40 M     46:44  7:31 25/95     M40-49:8/30    60.8% 24/ 70 
  29.Heidi Lappi          Nyack,NY           25 F     47:05  7:35 4/71      F20-29:1/12    64.4% N/A    
  30.Edward Brown         New City,NY        44 M     47:17  7:37 26/95     M40-49:9/30    61.9% 21/ 70 
  31.Jordan Turner        Nyack,NY           39 M     47:22  7:37 27/95     M30-39:3/14    59.5% N/A    
  32.Zara Fishkin         Congers,NY         15 F     47:27  7:38 5/71      F 1-19:1/5     67.0% N/A    
  33.Dimitrios Misantonis Pearl River,NY     38 M     47:41  7:40 28/95     M30-39:4/14    58.7% N/A    
  34.Rochelle Mcnally     Suffern,NY         34 F     48:02  7:44 6/71      F30-39:2/19    63.6% N/A    
  35.Michael Maidman      Suffern,NY         12 M     48:04  7:44 29/95     M 1-19:6/7     64.4% N/A    
  36.James Sweeney        Plainview,NY       56 M     48:12  7:45 30/95     M50-59:7/32    66.9% 15/ 70 
  37.Paulette Smith       Hillcrest,NY       42 F     48:18  7:46 7/71      F40-49:2/22    66.0% 7/ 35  
  38.Tracey Robertson     Carmel,NY          38 F     48:19  7:47 8/71      F30-39:3/19    64.3% N/A    
  39.Jim Kennedy          Goshen,NY          59 M U   48:23  7:47 31/95     M50-59:8/32    68.4% 11/ 70 
  40.Cindy Smalletz       Rockaway,NJ        26 F     48:24  7:47 9/71      F20-29:2/12    62.7% N/A    
  41.Meghan Farrell       Monroe Twp,NJ      21 F     48:30  7:48 10/71     F20-29:3/12    62.5% N/A    
  42.Paul Coweve          Pearl River,NY     39 M     48:54  7:52 32/95     M30-39:5/14    57.7% N/A    
  43.Stephen Coyle        Congers,NY         37 M     49:10  7:55 33/95     M30-39:6/14    56.5% N/A    

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  44.Joshua Gehret        Brooklyn,NY        15 M     49:48  8:01 34/95     M 1-19:7/7     58.2% N/A    
  45.John Casey           Garnerville,NY     51 M     49:49  8:01 35/95     M50-59:9/32    62.1% 20/ 70 
  46.Jeffrey Friesen      Nyack,NY           38 M     49:52  8:02 36/95     M30-39:7/14    56.1% N/A    
  47.David Gehret         Brooklyn,NY        45 M     49:55  8:02 37/95     M40-49:10/30   59.1% 28/ 70 
  48.Des Coombes          Valley Cottage,NY  50 M     49:57  8:02 38/95     M50-59:10/32   61.5% 22/ 70 
  49.Michelle Sweeney     Plainview,NY       48 F     49:58  8:02 11/71     F40-49:3/22    67.7% 6/ 35  
  50.John Bell            Buchanan,NY        45 M     50:03  8:03 39/95     M40-49:11/30   59.0% 30/ 70 
  51.Tamara Ewoldt        New York,NY        41 F     50:09  8:04 12/71     F40-49:4/22    63.1% 11/ 35 
  52.William Frasse       Park Ridge,NJ      45 M     50:14  8:05 40/95     M40-49:12/30   58.7% 34/ 70 
  53.Anton Seimon         Nyack,NY           41 M     50:21  8:06 41/95     M40-49:13/30   56.9% 40/ 70 
  54.Heather Taormina     Brewster,NY        26 F     50:22  8:06 13/71     F20-29:4/12    60.2% N/A    
  55.Kimberly Hulbert     Congers,NY         17 F     50:25  8:07 14/71     F 1-19:2/5     61.5% N/A    
  56.Jeff Parisi          Greenwich,CT       37 M     50:26  8:07 42/95     M30-39:8/14    55.1% N/A    
  57.Robert Guerra        Nanuet,NY          47 M     50:32  8:08 43/95     M40-49:14/30   59.3% 27/ 70 
  58.Gerald Feigin        Croton Hdsn,NY     44 M     50:34  8:08 44/95     M40-49:15/30   57.9% 37/ 70 
  59.Gary June            Nyack,NY           44 M     50:57  8:12 45/95     M40-49:16/30   57.5% 38/ 70 
  60.Margie Mcgoldrick    Chester,NJ         45 F     50:58  8:12 15/71     F40-49:5/22    64.2% 10/ 35 
  61.Tony Niver           West Haverstraw,NY 59 M     51:01  8:13 46/95     M50-59:11/32   64.9% 18/ 70 
  62.Robert Tash          Nyack,NY           48 M     51:08  8:14 47/95     M40-49:17/30   59.1% 29/ 70 
  63.Nicholas Wilson      Pomona,NY          38 M     51:15  8:15 48/95     M30-39:9/14    54.6% N/A    
  64.Anthony Berman       Nyack,NY           50 M     51:23  8:16 49/95     M50-59:12/32   59.7% 26/ 70 
  65.Peter Klose          Nyack,NY           40 M     51:24  8:16 50/95     M40-49:18/30   55.3% 44/ 70 
  66.Leroy Chimilio       Ossining,NY        34 M     51:32  8:18 51/95     M30-39:10/14   52.9% N/A    
  67.Thom Kleiner         Sparkill,NY        48 M     51:34  8:18 52/95     M40-49:19/30   58.6% 35/ 70 
  68.Stephen Zoretic      Montvale,NJ        57 M     51:52  8:21 53/95     M50-59:13/32   62.7% 19/ 70 
  69.Gina Devito          Hawthorne,NY       24 F     51:56  8:21 16/71     F20-29:5/12    58.4% N/A    
  70.Lucille Schoales     Old Tappan,NJ      49 F     52:04  8:23 17/71     F40-49:6/22    65.8% 8/ 35  
  71.Gary Blauvelt        Stony Point,NY     54 M     52:12  8:24 54/95     M50-59:14/32   60.8% 23/ 70 
  72.Jamie Spadaford      New York,NY        26 F     52:15  8:25 18/71     F20-29:6/12    58.1% N/A    
  73.Charles Wolff        New City,NY        43 M     52:17  8:25 55/95     M40-49:20/30   55.6% 43/ 70 
  74.Kathleen Daly        West Nyack,NY      45 F     52:24  8:26 19/71     F40-49:7/22    62.5% 12/ 35 
  75.Kathy Moor           New City,NY        33 F     52:27  8:26 20/71     F30-39:4/19    58.1% N/A    
  76.Eric Silva           New City,NY        51 M     52:31  8:27 56/95     M50-59:15/32   58.9% 31/ 70 
  77.Mark Maidman         Suffern,NY         54 M     52:41  8:29 57/95     M50-59:16/32   60.2% 25/ 70 
  78.Jerry Filandro       Mendham,NJ         48 M     52:45  8:29 58/95     M40-49:21/30   57.3% 39/ 70 
  79.Shaun Novosheiski    Hamburg,NJ         27 M     52:51  8:30 59/95     M20-29:4/4     50.8% N/A    
  80.Shiho Mitsumoto      Tarrytown,NY       49 F     53:01  8:32 21/71     F40-49:8/22    64.6% 9/ 35  
  81.Alfred Carlini       Nanuet,NY          52 M     53:06  8:33 60/95     M50-59:17/32   58.8% 33/ 70 
  82.Catherine Conrad-say New York,NY        34 F     53:56  8:41 22/71     F30-39:5/19    56.7% N/A    
  83.Katherine Murphy     Nyack,NY           23 F     54:03  8:42 23/71     F20-29:7/12    56.1% N/A    
  84.Patty Devine         New City,NY        47 F     54:09  8:43 24/71     F40-49:9/22    61.8% 13/ 35 
  85.Melissa Wasserstein  Sparkill,NY        40 F     54:14  8:44 25/71     F40-49:10/22   57.9% 17/ 35 
  86.Patricia Wilson      Pomona,NY          36 F     54:27  8:46 26/71     F30-39:6/19    56.5% N/A    
  87.Anne Pandolfi        New York,NY        26 F     54:27  8:46 27/71     F20-29:8/12    55.7% N/A    
  88.James Williams       Yonkers,NY         39 M     54:36  8:47 61/95     M30-39:11/14   51.6% N/A    
  89.Nathalie Garfunkel   Valley Cottage,NY  37 F     54:41  8:48 28/71     F30-39:7/19    56.5% N/A    
  90.Katharine Brown      Sleepy Hollow,NY   57 F     54:41  8:48 29/71     F50-59:2/9     69.5% 4/ 35  
  91.Andrew Schechter     Saddle River,NJ    56 M     54:47  8:49 62/95     M50-59:18/32   58.9% 32/ 70 
  92.Craig Bottrill       Nyack,NY           44 M     54:53  8:50 63/95     M40-49:22/30   53.4% 51/ 70 
  93.Kerri Hulbert        Congers,NY         17 F     55:07  8:52 30/71     F 1-19:3/5     56.2% N/A    
  94.Raymond Nugent       Bergenfield,NJ     48 M     55:14  8:53 64/95     M40-49:23/30   54.7% 48/ 70 
  95.David White          Nanuet,NY          37 M     55:16  8:54 65/95     M30-39:12/14   50.3% N/A    
  96.Phil Brennan         Milford,PA         74 M     55:19  8:54 66/95     M70-89:1/2     70.1% 8/ 70  
  97.Paul Pietropaolo     New City,NY        49 M     55:30  8:56 67/95     M40-49:24/30   54.9% 46/ 70 
  98.Ashley Santa Teresa  Nanuet,NY          15 F     55:34  8:57 31/71     F 1-19:4/5     57.2% N/A    
  99.Amy Hershberger      Valley Cottage,NY  28 F     55:42  8:58 32/71     F20-29:9/12    54.5% N/A    
 100.Stephanie Stevenson  Geenwich,CT        33 F     55:43  8:58 33/71     F30-39:8/19    54.7% N/A    

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 101.Colleen Mannion      Nanuet,NY          30 F     56:06  9:02 34/71     F30-39:9/19    54.1% N/A    
 102.Lara Hutchins        Valley Cottage,NY  38 F     56:07  9:02 35/71     F30-39:10/19   55.3% N/A    
 103.Holly Farmer         Nanuet,NY          34 F     56:15  9:03 36/71     F30-39:11/19   54.3% N/A    
 104.Anatole Kanevsky     Tarrytown,NY       40 M     56:41  9:07 68/95     M40-49:25/30   50.1% 61/ 70 
 105.Ronald Kopec         Northvale,NJ       55 M     56:44  9:08 69/95     M50-59:19/32   56.4% 41/ 70 
 106.Walter Johnston      Hillburn,NY        59 M     56:52  9:09 70/95     M50-59:20/32   58.2% 36/ 70 
 107.Mary Vota            New City,NY        35 F     57:32  9:16 37/71     F30-39:12/19   53.3% N/A    
 108.Paul Devine          New City,NY        48 M     57:39  9:17 71/95     M40-49:26/30   52.4% 55/ 70 
 109.Nancy Latorre        Nanuet,NY          44 F     58:12  9:22 38/71     F40-49:11/22   55.7% 23/ 35 
 110.Terri Guarino        Nanuet,NY          47 F     58:13  9:22 39/71     F40-49:12/22   57.4% 18/ 35 
 111.Gerard Hellman       Frankview,NY       59 M     58:38  9:26 72/95     M50-59:21/32   56.4% 42/ 70 
 112.Cornelius Sullivan   Nanuet,NY          56 M     58:39  9:26 73/95     M50-59:22/32   55.0% 45/ 70 
 113.Erika Abraham        Cornwall,NY        68 F     59:13  9:32 40/71     F60-69:1/3     75.5% 2/ 35  
 114.George Russell       Park Ridge,NJ      57 M     59:23  9:33 74/95     M50-59:23/32   54.8% 47/ 70 
 115.Michael Mullen       Kinnelon,NJ        52 M     59:33  9:35 75/95     M50-59:24/32   52.4% 54/ 70 
 116.Myrna Rivera         Middletown,NY      48 F     59:54  9:38 41/71     F40-49:13/22   56.5% 21/ 35 
 117.Stuart Chaitin       New City,NY        42 M     59:57  9:39 76/95     M40-49:27/30   48.1% 64/ 70 
 118.Paul Davison         Blauvelt,NY        48 M   1:00:08  9:41 77/95     M40-49:28/30   50.2% 60/ 70 
 119.Janine Feibusch      North White Pla,NY 39 F   1:00:19  9:42 42/71     F30-39:13/19   51.8% N/A    
 120.David Feibusch       Purchase,NY        40 M   1:00:20  9:43 78/95     M40-49:29/30   47.1% 66/ 70 
 121.Edward Mcdonough     Piermont,NY        33 M   1:00:41  9:46 79/95     M30-39:13/14   44.8% N/A    
 122.Glenn Blain          Nyack,NY           38 M   1:00:43  9:46 80/95     M30-39:14/14   46.1% N/A    
 123.Rich Nassisi         Nyack,NY           56 M   1:00:44  9:46 81/95     M50-59:25/32   53.1% 52/ 70 
 124.Margaret Bravo       Pearl River,NY     39 F   1:00:47  9:47 43/71     F30-39:14/19   51.4% N/A    
 125.Kathleen Inman       Nyack,NY           50 F   1:00:48  9:47 44/71     F50-59:3/9     57.0% 19/ 35 
 126.Olive Crone          Upper Nyack,NY     52 F   1:00:52  9:48 45/71     F50-59:4/9     58.4% 15/ 35 
 127.Brona Mcgirl         U Grandview,NY     41 F   1:00:53  9:48 46/71     F40-49:14/22   52.0% 30/ 35 
 128.Buck Jee             Dobbs Ferry,NY     57 M   1:01:18  9:52 82/95     M50-59:26/32   53.1% 53/ 70 
 129.Carl Tucker          Sleepy Hollow,NY   58 M   1:01:20  9:52 83/95     M50-59:27/32   53.5% 50/ 70 
 130.Paula Sikoryak       Cresskill,NJ       30 F   1:01:39  9:55 47/71     F30-39:15/19   49.2% N/A    
 131.Gail Lipton          Airmont,NY         51 F   1:01:44  9:56 48/71     F50-59:5/9     56.9% 20/ 35 
 132.Nancy Barry          West Nyack,NY      46 F   1:01:49  9:57 49/71     F40-49:15/22   53.5% 26/ 35 

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 133.Gary Lipton          Airmont,NY         55 M   1:02:19 10:02 84/95     M50-59:28/32   51.3% 57/ 70 
 134.Richard Handelsman   West Nyack,NY      56 M   1:02:20 10:02 85/95     M50-59:29/32   51.7% 56/ 70 
 135.Cheryl Fellner       Airmont,NY         55 F   1:02:45 10:06 50/71     F50-59:6/9     58.9% 14/ 35 
 136.Diane Mitchell       Valley Cottage,NY  48 F   1:03:06 10:09 51/71     F40-49:16/22   53.6% 25/ 35 
 137.Vera Aronow          Nyack,NY           51 F   1:03:10 10:10 52/71     F50-59:7/9     55.6% 24/ 35 
 138.Audra Legacy         Campbell Hall,NY   33 F   1:03:33 10:14 53/71     F30-39:16/19   48.0% N/A    
 139.Tricia Enquist       Valley Cottage,NY  47 F   1:03:38 10:14 54/71     F40-49:17/22   52.6% 28/ 35 
 140.Kristine Voss        Valley Cottage,NY  41 F   1:03:44 10:15 55/71     F40-49:18/22   49.6% 31/ 35 
 141.Sukhmani Gill        Montville,NJ       15 F   1:03:56 10:17 56/71     F 1-19:5/5     49.7% N/A    
 142.Maria Glielmi        Highland Falls,NY  41 F   1:03:57 10:18 57/71     F40-49:19/22   49.5% 32/ 35 
 143.Jean Voutsinas       Nyack,NY           39 F   1:04:14 10:20 58/71     F30-39:17/19   48.6% N/A    
 144.Gail Marquez         Bronx,NY           28 F   1:05:14 10:30 59/71     F20-29:10/12   46.5% N/A    
 145.Alfred Acunto        Valley Cottage,NY  60 M   1:06:03 10:38 86/95     M60-69:2/6     50.5% 58/ 70 
 146.Willie Outlaw        Blauvelt,NY        41 M   1:06:20 10:41 87/95     M40-49:30/30   43.2% 69/ 70 
 147.Tiffany Bentley      Blauvelt,NY        21 F   1:06:43 10:44 60/71     F20-29:11/12   45.5% N/A    
 148.Caroline Hellman     New York,NY        26 F   1:07:02 10:47 61/71     F20-29:12/12   45.3% N/A    
 149.Renee Stala          Nanuet,NY          52 F   1:07:05 10:48 62/71     F50-59:8/9     53.0% 27/ 35 
 150.Joseph Furfaro       Key Biscayne,FL    62 M   1:07:38 10:53 88/95     M60-69:3/6     50.2% 59/ 70 
 151.Donna Finnegan       West Nyack,NY      52 F   1:08:10 10:58 63/71     F50-59:9/9     52.2% 29/ 35 
 152.John Finnegan        West Nyack,NY      52 M   1:08:11 10:58 89/95     M50-59:30/32   45.8% 67/ 70 
 153.Glenn Nelson         Congers,NY         70 M   1:08:13 10:59 90/95     M70-89:2/2     53.8% 49/ 70 

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 154.Gunwant Guron        Montville,NJ       47 F   1:08:38 11:03 64/71     F40-49:20/22   48.7% 33/ 35 
 155.Larry Wolf           New City,NY        61 M   1:08:57 11:06 91/95     M60-69:4/6     48.8% 63/ 70 
 156.Patricia Pesce       Nanuet,NY          44 F   1:09:17 11:09 65/71     F40-49:21/22   46.8% 35/ 35 
 157.Jung Singh           Bloomingburg,NY    52 M   1:09:18 11:09 92/95     M50-59:31/32   45.0% 68/ 70 
 158.Alexandra Finger     Pearl River,NY     72 F   1:10:08 11:17 66/71     F70-89:1/1     68.1% 5/ 35  
 159.Cheryl Langus        New City,NY        46 F   1:10:34 11:21 67/71     F40-49:22/22   46.9% 34/ 35 
 160.Ann Singer           Suffern,NY         63 F   1:11:01 11:26 68/71     F60-69:2/3     58.3% 16/ 35 
 161.Kathleen Davies      Hillburn,NY        61 F   1:11:46 11:33 69/71     F60-69:3/3     56.0% 22/ 35 
 162.Kevin Fitzgerald     Suffern,NY         50 M   1:13:47 11:52 93/95     M50-59:32/32   41.6% 70/ 70 
 163.Hui Wang             Ossining,NY        36 F   1:13:48 11:53 70/71     F30-39:18/19   41.7% N/A    
 164.Roy Abraham          Cornwall,NY        69 M   1:14:13 11:57 94/95     M60-69:5/6     48.9% 62/ 70 

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 165.Howard Silver        Woodcliff Lak,NJ   67 M   1:15:01 12:04 95/95     M60-69:6/6     47.4% 65/ 70 
 166.Yvette Rodgers-musia Norwood,NJ         39 F   1:17:09 12:25 71/71     F30-39:19/19   40.5% N/A    


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
NYACK HOSPITAL 10K RUN TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Matt Kepler          Valley Cottage,NY  17 M           142    35:56   5:47
   2.Teddy Urena          New York,NY        45 M           193    38:15   6:09
   3.Kevin Dolan          New City,NY        16 M            24    38:30   6:12
   4.Timothy Ricks        Scarsdale,NY       55 M           171    38:40   6:13
   5.Gildardo Quintero    Mahwah,NJ          47 M           130    38:45   6:14
   6.Brian Haggarty       Valley Cottage,NY  16 M            47    38:50   6:15
   7.Benjamin Tuchman     Suffern,NY         14 M           114    39:20   6:20
   8.Dan Orner            Charlotte,NC       26 M           221    39:25   6:21
   9.Steven Joseph        Nyack,NY           45 M            58    39:42   6:23
  10.Jerry Sun            Blauvelt,NY        43 M           109    39:47   6:24
NYACK HOSPITAL 10K RUN TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Josephine Patten     Orangeburg,NY      51 F            92    45:59   7:24
   2.Barbara Zannetti     Congers,NY         35 F           123    46:25   7:28
   3.Carrie Barratt       New York,NY        47 F             5    46:40   7:31
   4.Heidi Lappi          Nyack,NY           25 F            66    47:05   7:35
   5.Zara Fishkin         Congers,NY         15 F            35    47:27   7:38
   6.Rochelle Mcnally     Suffern,NY         34 F            78    48:02   7:44
   7.Paulette Smith       Hillcrest,NY       42 F           167    48:18   7:46
   8.Tracey Robertson     Carmel,NY          38 F            97    48:19   7:47
   9.Cindy Smalletz       Rockaway,NJ        26 F           160    48:24   7:47
  10.Meghan Farrell       Monroe Twp,NJ      21 F            28    48:30   7:48
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
NYACK HOSPITAL 10K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Teddy Urena          New York,NY        45 M           193    38:15   6:09
   2.Timothy Ricks        Scarsdale,NY       55 M           171    38:40   6:13
   3.Gildardo Quintero    Mahwah,NJ          47 M           130    38:45   6:14
   4.Steven Joseph        Nyack,NY           45 M            58    39:42   6:23
   5.Jerry Sun            Blauvelt,NY        43 M           109    39:47   6:24
   6.Stephen Kelly        West Nyack,NY      46 M        U  214    43:27   7:00
   7.Bob Hansen           Carlstadt,NJ       60 M        U  216    43:54   7:04
   8.Victor Seguinot      Nanuet,NY          43 M           101    44:43   7:12
   9.Patrick Parietti     Nyack,NY           46 M            88    44:43   7:12
  10.Bruce York           Suffern,NY         50 M           122    45:23   7:18
NYACK HOSPITAL 10K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Josephine Patten     Orangeburg,NY      51 F            92    45:59   7:24
   2.Carrie Barratt       New York,NY        47 F             5    46:40   7:31
   3.Paulette Smith       Hillcrest,NY       42 F           167    48:18   7:46
   4.Michelle Sweeney     Plainview,NY       48 F           111    49:58   8:02
   5.Tamara Ewoldt        New York,NY        41 F           195    50:09   8:04
   6.Margie Mcgoldrick    Chester,NJ         45 F           149    50:58   8:12
   7.Lucille Schoales     Old Tappan,NJ      49 F           100    52:04   8:23
   8.Kathleen Daly        West Nyack,NY      45 F            20    52:24   8:26
   9.Shiho Mitsumoto      Tarrytown,NY       49 F           165    53:01   8:32
  10.Patty Devine         New City,NY        47 F           172    54:09   8:43


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
NYACK HOSPITAL 10K RUN             MALE 19 AND UNDER
   1.Matt Kepler          Valley Cottage,NY  17 M     1      142    35:56   5:47
   2.Kevin Dolan          New City,NY        16 M     3       24    38:30   6:12
   3.Brian Haggarty       Valley Cottage,NY  16 M     6       47    38:50   6:15
   4.Benjamin Tuchman     Suffern,NY         14 M     7      114    39:20   6:20
   5.Ian Gates            Central Nyack,NY   16 M    13       41    43:31   7:00
   6.Michael Maidman      Suffern,NY         12 M    35       74    48:04   7:44
   7.Joshua Gehret        Brooklyn,NY        15 M    44       42    49:48   8:01

NYACK HOSPITAL 10K RUN             FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
   1.Zara Fishkin         Congers,NY         15 F    32       35    47:27   7:38
   2.Kimberly Hulbert     Congers,NY         17 F    55       54    50:25   8:07
   3.Kerri Hulbert        Congers,NY         17 F    93       55    55:07   8:52
   4.Ashley Santa Teresa  Nanuet,NY          15 F    98      129    55:34   8:57
   5.Sukhmani Gill        Montville,NJ       15 F   141      196  1:03:56  10:17

NYACK HOSPITAL 10K RUN             MALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Dan Orner            Charlotte,NC       26 M     8      221    39:25   6:21
   2.Paul Herdemian       New York,NY        25 M    11       50    40:25   6:30
   3.Harry Callahan       New York,NY        28 M    14      200    43:34   7:01
   4.Shaun Novosheiski    Hamburg,NJ         27 M    79      194    52:51   8:30

NYACK HOSPITAL 10K RUN             FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Heidi Lappi          Nyack,NY           25 F    29       66    47:05   7:35
   2.Cindy Smalletz       Rockaway,NJ        26 F    40      160    48:24   7:47
   3.Meghan Farrell       Monroe Twp,NJ      21 F    41       28    48:30   7:48
   4.Heather Taormina     Brewster,NY        26 F    54      175    50:22   8:06
   5.Gina Devito          Hawthorne,NY       24 F    69      212    51:56   8:21
   6.Jamie Spadaford      New York,NY        26 F    72      227    52:15   8:25
   7.Katherine Murphy     Nyack,NY           23 F    83       83    54:03   8:42
   8.Anne Pandolfi        New York,NY        26 F    87      228    54:27   8:46
   9.Amy Hershberger      Valley Cottage,NY  28 F    99       53    55:42   8:58
  10.Gail Marquez         Bronx,NY           28 F   144      174  1:05:14  10:30

NYACK HOSPITAL 10K RUN             MALE AGES 30 TO 39
   1.Richard Brounstein   New York,NY        39 M    23      211    46:14   7:26
   2.Ryan Hermanson       Airmont,NY         32 M    27      169    46:43   7:31
   3.Jordan Turner        Nyack,NY           39 M    31      117    47:22   7:37
   4.Dimitrios Misantonis Pearl River,NY     38 M    33       80    47:41   7:40
   5.Paul Coweve          Pearl River,NY     39 M    42      231    48:54   7:52
   6.Stephen Coyle        Congers,NY         37 M    43       18    49:10   7:55
   7.Jeffrey Friesen      Nyack,NY           38 M    46       38    49:52   8:02
   8.Jeff Parisi          Greenwich,CT       37 M    56       89    50:26   8:07
   9.Nicholas Wilson      Pomona,NY          38 M    63      203    51:15   8:15
  10.Leroy Chimilio       Ossining,NY        34 M    66      202    51:32   8:18

NYACK HOSPITAL 10K RUN             FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
   1.Barbara Zannetti     Congers,NY         35 F    24      123    46:25   7:28
   2.Rochelle Mcnally     Suffern,NY         34 F    34       78    48:02   7:44
   3.Tracey Robertson     Carmel,NY          38 F    38       97    48:19   7:47
   4.Kathy Moor           New City,NY        33 F    75      182    52:27   8:26
   5.Catherine Conrad-say New York,NY        34 F    82      199    53:56   8:41
   6.Patricia Wilson      Pomona,NY          36 F    86      204    54:27   8:46
   7.Nathalie Garfunkel   Valley Cottage,NY  37 F    89       40    54:41   8:48
   8.Stephanie Stevenson  Geenwich,CT        33 F   100      107    55:43   8:58
   9.Colleen Mannion      Nanuet,NY          30 F   101       76    56:06   9:02
  10.Lara Hutchins        Valley Cottage,NY  38 F   102      213    56:07   9:02

NYACK HOSPITAL 10K RUN             MALE AGES 40 TO 49
   1.Teddy Urena          New York,NY        45 M     2      193    38:15   6:09
   2.Gildardo Quintero    Mahwah,NJ          47 M     5      130    38:45   6:14
   3.Steven Joseph        Nyack,NY           45 M     9       58    39:42   6:23
   4.Jerry Sun            Blauvelt,NY        43 M    10      109    39:47   6:24
   5.Stephen Kelly        West Nyack,NY      46 M    12   U  214    43:27   7:00
   6.Victor Seguinot      Nanuet,NY          43 M    16      101    44:43   7:12
   7.Patrick Parietti     Nyack,NY           46 M    17       88    44:43   7:12
   8.Gregg Lauber         Hillsdale,NJ       40 M    28       68    46:44   7:31
   9.Edward Brown         New City,NY        44 M    30      222    47:17   7:37
  10.David Gehret         Brooklyn,NY        45 M    47       43    49:55   8:02

NYACK HOSPITAL 10K RUN             FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
   1.Carrie Barratt       New York,NY        47 F    26        5    46:40   7:31
   2.Paulette Smith       Hillcrest,NY       42 F    37      167    48:18   7:46
   3.Michelle Sweeney     Plainview,NY       48 F    49      111    49:58   8:02
   4.Tamara Ewoldt        New York,NY        41 F    51      195    50:09   8:04
   5.Margie Mcgoldrick    Chester,NJ         45 F    60      149    50:58   8:12
   6.Lucille Schoales     Old Tappan,NJ      49 F    70      100    52:04   8:23
   7.Kathleen Daly        West Nyack,NY      45 F    74       20    52:24   8:26
   8.Shiho Mitsumoto      Tarrytown,NY       49 F    80      165    53:01   8:32
   9.Patty Devine         New City,NY        47 F    84      172    54:09   8:43
  10.Melissa Wasserstein  Sparkill,NY        40 F    85      135    54:14   8:44

NYACK HOSPITAL 10K RUN             MALE AGES 50 TO 59
   1.Timothy Ricks        Scarsdale,NY       55 M     4      171    38:40   6:13
   2.Bruce York           Suffern,NY         50 M    18      122    45:23   7:18
   3.Bernard Patten       Orangeburg,NY      51 M    19       93    45:43   7:21
   4.Peter Auteri         Pompton Lakes,NJ   55 M    20   U  158    45:46   7:22
   5.Francis Beideman     Pompton Lakes,NJ   56 M    22      159    46:09   7:26
   6.Charles Saydah       Nanuet,NY          59 M    25       98    46:30   7:29
   7.James Sweeney        Plainview,NY       56 M    36      110    48:12   7:45
   8.Jim Kennedy          Goshen,NY          59 M    39   U  146    48:23   7:47
   9.John Casey           Garnerville,NY     51 M    45       12    49:49   8:01
  10.Des Coombes          Valley Cottage,NY  50 M    48      185    49:57   8:02

NYACK HOSPITAL 10K RUN             FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
   1.Josephine Patten     Orangeburg,NY      51 F    21       92    45:59   7:24
   2.Katharine Brown      Sleepy Hollow,NY   57 F    90      138    54:41   8:48
   3.Kathleen Inman       Nyack,NY           50 F   125       56  1:00:48   9:47
   4.Olive Crone          Upper Nyack,NY     52 F   126       19  1:00:52   9:48
   5.Gail Lipton          Airmont,NY         51 F   131      157  1:01:44   9:56
   6.Cheryl Fellner       Airmont,NY         55 F   135       33  1:02:45  10:06
   7.Vera Aronow          Nyack,NY           51 F   137        4  1:03:10  10:10
   8.Renee Stala          Nanuet,NY          52 F   149      151  1:07:05  10:48
   9.Donna Finnegan       West Nyack,NY      52 F   151      188  1:08:10  10:58

NYACK HOSPITAL 10K RUN             MALE AGES 60 TO 69
   1.Bob Hansen           Carlstadt,NJ       60 M    15   U  216    43:54   7:04
   2.Alfred Acunto        Valley Cottage,NY  60 M   145        3  1:06:03  10:38
   3.Joseph Furfaro       Key Biscayne,FL    62 M   150       39  1:07:38  10:53
   4.Larry Wolf           New City,NY        61 M   155      121  1:08:57  11:06
   5.Roy Abraham          Cornwall,NY        69 M   164        2  1:14:13  11:57
   6.Howard Silver        Woodcliff Lak,NJ   67 M   165      104  1:15:01  12:04

NYACK HOSPITAL 10K RUN             FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
   1.Erika Abraham        Cornwall,NY        68 F   113        1    59:13   9:32
   2.Ann Singer           Suffern,NY         63 F   160      105  1:11:01  11:26
   3.Kathleen Davies      Hillburn,NY        61 F   161       21  1:11:46  11:33

NYACK HOSPITAL 10K RUN             MALE 70 AND OVER
   1.Phil Brennan         Milford,PA         74 M    96      144    55:19   8:54
   2.Glenn Nelson         Congers,NY         70 M   153      148  1:08:13  10:59

NYACK HOSPITAL 10K RUN             FEMALE 70 AND OVER
   1.Alexandra Finger     Pearl River,NY     72 F   158       34  1:10:08  11:17

NYACK HOSPITAL 10K RUN             MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS

NYACK HOSPITAL 10K RUN             FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


NYACK HOSPITAL 10K RUN -- MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Timothy Ricks        Scarsdale,NY       55 M        38:40   6:13  82.7%
   2.Gildardo Quintero    Mahwah,NJ          47 M        38:45   6:14  77.4%
   3.Teddy Urena          New York,NY        45 M        38:15   6:09  77.1%
   4.Bob Hansen           Carlstadt,NJ       60 M   U    43:54   7:04  76.0%
   5.Steven Joseph        Nyack,NY           45 M        39:42   6:23  74.3%
   6.Jerry Sun            Blauvelt,NY        43 M        39:47   6:24  73.0%
   7.Charles Saydah       Nanuet,NY          59 M        46:30   7:29  71.2%
   8.Phil Brennan         Milford,PA         74 M        55:19   8:54  70.1%
   9.Peter Auteri         Pompton Lakes,NJ   55 M   U    45:46   7:22  69.9%
  10.Francis Beideman     Pompton Lakes,NJ   56 M        46:09   7:26  69.9%
  11.Jim Kennedy          Goshen,NY          59 M   U    48:23   7:47  68.4%
  12.Stephen Kelly        West Nyack,NY      46 M   U    43:27   7:00  68.4%
  13.Bernard Patten       Orangeburg,NY      51 M        45:43   7:21  67.7%
  14.Bruce York           Suffern,NY         50 M        45:23   7:18  67.6%
  15.James Sweeney        Plainview,NY       56 M        48:12   7:45  66.9%
  16.Patrick Parietti     Nyack,NY           46 M        44:43   7:12  66.5%
  17.Victor Seguinot      Nanuet,NY          43 M        44:43   7:12  65.0%
  18.Tony Niver           West Haverstraw,NY 59 M        51:01   8:13  64.9%
  19.Stephen Zoretic      Montvale,NJ        57 M        51:52   8:21  62.7%
  20.John Casey           Garnerville,NY     51 M        49:49   8:01  62.1%
  21.Edward Brown         New City,NY        44 M        47:17   7:37  61.9%
  22.Des Coombes          Valley Cottage,NY  50 M        49:57   8:02  61.5%
  23.Gary Blauvelt        Stony Point,NY     54 M        52:12   8:24  60.8%
  24.Gregg Lauber         Hillsdale,NJ       40 M        46:44   7:31  60.8%
  25.Mark Maidman         Suffern,NY         54 M        52:41   8:29  60.2%
  26.Anthony Berman       Nyack,NY           50 M        51:23   8:16  59.7%
  27.Robert Guerra        Nanuet,NY          47 M        50:32   8:08  59.3%
  28.Robert Tash          Nyack,NY           48 M        51:08   8:14  59.1%
  29.David Gehret         Brooklyn,NY        45 M        49:55   8:02  59.1%
  30.John Bell            Buchanan,NY        45 M        50:03   8:03  59.0%
NYACK HOSPITAL 10K RUN -- MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Josephine Patten     Orangeburg,NY      51 F        45:59   7:24  76.4%
   2.Erika Abraham        Cornwall,NY        68 F        59:13   9:32  75.5%
   3.Carrie Barratt       New York,NY        47 F        46:40   7:31  71.7%
   4.Katharine Brown      Sleepy Hollow,NY   57 F        54:41   8:48  69.5%
   5.Alexandra Finger     Pearl River,NY     72 F      1:10:08  11:17  68.1%
   6.Michelle Sweeney     Plainview,NY       48 F        49:58   8:02  67.7%
   7.Paulette Smith       Hillcrest,NY       42 F        48:18   7:46  66.0%
   8.Lucille Schoales     Old Tappan,NJ      49 F        52:04   8:23  65.8%
   9.Shiho Mitsumoto      Tarrytown,NY       49 F        53:01   8:32  64.6%
  10.Margie Mcgoldrick    Chester,NJ         45 F        50:58   8:12  64.2%
  11.Tamara Ewoldt        New York,NY        41 F        50:09   8:04  63.1%
  12.Kathleen Daly        West Nyack,NY      45 F        52:24   8:26  62.5%
  13.Patty Devine         New City,NY        47 F        54:09   8:43  61.8%
  14.Cheryl Fellner       Airmont,NY         55 F      1:02:45  10:06  58.9%
  15.Olive Crone          Upper Nyack,NY     52 F      1:00:52   9:48  58.4%
  16.Ann Singer           Suffern,NY         63 F      1:11:01  11:26  58.3%
  17.Melissa Wasserstein  Sparkill,NY        40 F        54:14   8:44  57.9%
  18.Terri Guarino        Nanuet,NY          47 F        58:13   9:22  57.4%
  19.Kathleen Inman       Nyack,NY           50 F      1:00:48   9:47  57.0%
  20.Gail Lipton          Airmont,NY         51 F      1:01:44   9:56  56.9%
  21.Myrna Rivera         Middletown,NY      48 F        59:54   9:38  56.5%
  22.Kathleen Davies      Hillburn,NY        61 F      1:11:46  11:33  56.0%
  23.Nancy Latorre        Nanuet,NY          44 F        58:12   9:22  55.7%
  24.Vera Aronow          Nyack,NY           51 F      1:03:10  10:10  55.6%
  25.Diane Mitchell       Valley Cottage,NY  48 F      1:03:06  10:09  53.6%
  26.Nancy Barry          West Nyack,NY      46 F      1:01:49   9:57  53.5%
  27.Renee Stala          Nanuet,NY          52 F      1:07:05  10:48  53.0%
  28.Tricia Enquist       Valley Cottage,NY  47 F      1:03:38  10:14  52.6%
  29.Donna Finnegan       West Nyack,NY      52 F      1:08:10  10:58  52.2%
  30.Brona Mcgirl         U Grandview,NY     41 F      1:00:53   9:48  52.0%
NYACK HOSPITAL 10K RUN -- ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Timothy Ricks        Scarsdale,NY       55 M        38:40   6:13  82.7%
   2.Matt Kepler          Valley Cottage,NY  17 M        35:56   5:47  78.2%
   3.Gildardo Quintero    Mahwah,NJ          47 M        38:45   6:14  77.4%
   4.Teddy Urena          New York,NY        45 M        38:15   6:09  77.1%
   5.Bob Hansen           Carlstadt,NJ       60 M   U    43:54   7:04  76.0%
   6.Benjamin Tuchman     Suffern,NY         14 M        39:20   6:20  75.1%
   7.Steven Joseph        Nyack,NY           45 M        39:42   6:23  74.3%
   8.Kevin Dolan          New City,NY        16 M        38:30   6:12  74.0%
   9.Brian Haggarty       Valley Cottage,NY  16 M        38:50   6:15  73.4%
  10.Jerry Sun            Blauvelt,NY        43 M        39:47   6:24  73.0%
  11.Charles Saydah       Nanuet,NY          59 M        46:30   7:29  71.2%
  12.Phil Brennan         Milford,PA         74 M        55:19   8:54  70.1%
  13.Peter Auteri         Pompton Lakes,NJ   55 M   U    45:46   7:22  69.9%
  14.Francis Beideman     Pompton Lakes,NJ   56 M        46:09   7:26  69.9%
  15.Stephen Kelly        West Nyack,NY      46 M   U    43:27   7:00  68.4%
  16.Jim Kennedy          Goshen,NY          59 M   U    48:23   7:47  68.4%
  17.Dan Orner            Charlotte,NC       26 M        39:25   6:21  68.1%
  18.Bernard Patten       Orangeburg,NY      51 M        45:43   7:21  67.7%
  19.Bruce York           Suffern,NY         50 M        45:23   7:18  67.6%
  20.James Sweeney        Plainview,NY       56 M        48:12   7:45  66.9%
  21.Patrick Parietti     Nyack,NY           46 M        44:43   7:12  66.5%
  22.Paul Herdemian       New York,NY        25 M        40:25   6:30  66.4%
  23.Ian Gates            Central Nyack,NY   16 M        43:31   7:00  65.5%
  24.Victor Seguinot      Nanuet,NY          43 M        44:43   7:12  65.0%
  25.Tony Niver           West Haverstraw,NY 59 M        51:01   8:13  64.9%
  26.Michael Maidman      Suffern,NY         12 M        48:04   7:44  64.4%
  27.Stephen Zoretic      Montvale,NJ        57 M        51:52   8:21  62.7%
  28.John Casey           Garnerville,NY     51 M        49:49   8:01  62.1%
  29.Edward Brown         New City,NY        44 M        47:17   7:37  61.9%
  30.Harry Callahan       New York,NY        28 M        43:34   7:01  61.6%
NYACK HOSPITAL 10K RUN -- ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Josephine Patten     Orangeburg,NY      51 F        45:59   7:24  76.4%
   2.Erika Abraham        Cornwall,NY        68 F        59:13   9:32  75.5%
   3.Carrie Barratt       New York,NY        47 F        46:40   7:31  71.7%
   4.Katharine Brown      Sleepy Hollow,NY   57 F        54:41   8:48  69.5%
   5.Alexandra Finger     Pearl River,NY     72 F      1:10:08  11:17  68.1%
   6.Michelle Sweeney     Plainview,NY       48 F        49:58   8:02  67.7%
   7.Zara Fishkin         Congers,NY         15 F        47:27   7:38  67.0%
   8.Barbara Zannetti     Congers,NY         35 F        46:25   7:28  66.0%
   9.Paulette Smith       Hillcrest,NY       42 F        48:18   7:46  66.0%
  10.Lucille Schoales     Old Tappan,NJ      49 F        52:04   8:23  65.8%
  11.Shiho Mitsumoto      Tarrytown,NY       49 F        53:01   8:32  64.6%
  12.Heidi Lappi          Nyack,NY           25 F        47:05   7:35  64.4%
  13.Tracey Robertson     Carmel,NY          38 F        48:19   7:47  64.3%
  14.Margie Mcgoldrick    Chester,NJ         45 F        50:58   8:12  64.2%
  15.Rochelle Mcnally     Suffern,NY         34 F        48:02   7:44  63.6%
  16.Tamara Ewoldt        New York,NY        41 F        50:09   8:04  63.1%
  17.Cindy Smalletz       Rockaway,NJ        26 F        48:24   7:47  62.7%
  18.Meghan Farrell       Monroe Twp,NJ      21 F        48:30   7:48  62.5%
  19.Kathleen Daly        West Nyack,NY      45 F        52:24   8:26  62.5%
  20.Patty Devine         New City,NY        47 F        54:09   8:43  61.8%
  21.Kimberly Hulbert     Congers,NY         17 F        50:25   8:07  61.5%
  22.Heather Taormina     Brewster,NY        26 F        50:22   8:06  60.2%
  23.Cheryl Fellner       Airmont,NY         55 F      1:02:45  10:06  58.9%
  24.Gina Devito          Hawthorne,NY       24 F        51:56   8:21  58.4%
  25.Olive Crone          Upper Nyack,NY     52 F      1:00:52   9:48  58.4%
  26.Ann Singer           Suffern,NY         63 F      1:11:01  11:26  58.3%
  27.Jamie Spadaford      New York,NY        26 F        52:15   8:25  58.1%
  28.Kathy Moor           New City,NY        33 F        52:27   8:26  58.1%
  29.Melissa Wasserstein  Sparkill,NY        40 F        54:14   8:44  57.9%
  30.Terri Guarino        Nanuet,NY          47 F        58:13   9:22  57.4%