GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN

Race Date:11-12-06


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results
| MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | COED OPEN | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60 | MASTERS WOMEN 70
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Ben Reynolds         Chatham,NJ         42 M U   33:06  5:20 1/277     M40-44:1/61    87.1% 1/214  
   2.Drew Davis           East Stroudsbur,PA 44 M U   34:10  5:30 2/277     M40-44:2/61    85.7% 2/214  
   3.Jose Hernandez       Newark,NJ          32 M U   34:25  5:32 3/277     M30-34:1/21    78.6% N/A    
   4.Ben Owen             South Orange,NJ    25 M     34:57  5:37 4/277     M20-29:1/16    76.8% N/A    
   5.Rufino Mendez        Elizabeth,NJ       25 M U   35:05  5:39 5/277     M20-29:2/16    76.5% N/A    
   6.Chris Kearns         Caldwell,NJ        32 M U   35:29  5:43 6/277     M30-34:2/21    76.3% N/A    
   7.Erik Bresnahan       Chatham,NJ         35 M     36:25  5:52 7/277     M35-39:1/23    75.3% N/A    
   8.Juan Venegas         Summit,NJ          42 M U   36:33  5:53 8/277     M40-44:3/61    78.9% 15/214 
   9.Erik Corbin          Mendham,NJ         38 M U   36:47  5:55 9/277     M35-39:2/23    76.1% N/A    
  10.Mick Letourneaux     Princeton,NJ       43 M U   36:49  5:56 10/277    M40-44:4/61    78.9% 16/214 
  11.Marty Doherty        West Milford,NJ    43 M U   36:57  5:57 11/277    M40-44:5/61    78.6% 19/214 

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  12.Victoria Ganushina   Brooklyn,NY        26 F U   37:27  6:02 1/147     F20-29:1/24    81.0% N/A    
  13.David Hoch           East Brunswick,NJ  51 M U   37:44  6:04 12/277    M50-54:1/35    82.0% 6/214  
  14.Rick Pingiotre       Fairlawn,NJ        48 M U   37:53  6:06 13/277    M45-49:1/49    79.7% 10/214 
  15.Hugo Vadillo         Woodridge,NJ       38 M U   37:55  6:06 14/277    M35-39:3/23    73.8% N/A    
  16.William Kelly        Chatham,NJ         43 M     38:11  6:09 15/277    M40-44:6/61    76.1% 28/214 
  17.Will Deroberts       Boonton,NJ         49 M U   38:13  6:09 16/277    M45-49:2/49    79.7% 9/214  
  18.John Kane            Bridgewater,NJ     48 M U   38:18  6:10 17/277    M45-49:3/49    78.9% 14/214 
  19.John Hanlon          Boonton,NJ         40 M U   38:20  6:10 18/277    M40-44:7/61    74.1% 40/214 
  20.Marc Giguere         Schnecksville,PA   48 M U   38:26  6:11 19/277    M45-49:4/49    78.6% 18/214 
  21.James Gardner        Hillsborough,NJ    41 M     38:27  6:11 20/277    M40-44:8/61    74.4% 39/214 
  22.Kevin Devine         Basking Ridge,NJ   45 M U   38:34  6:12 21/277    M45-49:5/49    76.5% 25/214 
  23.Michael Novack       Scotch Plains,NJ   38 M     38:37  6:13 22/277    M35-39:4/23    72.5% N/A    
  24.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      57 M U   38:39  6:13 23/277    M55-59:1/29    84.2% 3/214  
  25.Robert Racek         Cliffside Park,NJ  30 M     38:39  6:13 24/277    M30-34:3/21    69.6% N/A    
  26.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   33 M U   38:43  6:14 25/277    M30-34:4/21    70.2% N/A    
  27.Venencio Romero      Roselle,NJ         40 M     38:46  6:14 26/277    M40-44:9/61    73.3% 51/214 
  28.Tom Metz             Denville,NJ        40 M U   38:51  6:15 27/277    M40-44:10/61   73.1% 54/214 
  29.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      51 M U   38:55  6:16 28/277    M50-54:2/35    79.5% 11/214 
  30.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       48 M U   38:59  6:16 29/277    M45-49:6/49    77.5% 22/214 
  31.Sergio Cano          Union City,NJ      42 M U   39:06  6:18 30/277    M40-44:11/61   73.8% 48/214 
  32.Rudi Trivigno        Wood Ridge,NJ      37 M U   39:08  6:18 31/277    M35-39:5/23    71.0% N/A    
  33.Davis Gates          Summit,NJ          43 M U   39:13  6:19 32/277    M40-44:12/61   74.1% 42/214 
  34.Jim Murname          Andover,NJ         43 M U   39:18  6:19 33/277    M40-44:13/61   73.9% 47/214 
  35.Bill Trengove        Wharton,NJ         52 M U   39:20  6:20 34/277    M50-54:3/35    79.3% 12/214 
  36.John Taylor          Milltown,NJ        50 M U   39:26  6:21 35/277    M50-54:4/35    77.8% 21/214 
  37.Kevin James          Morristown,NJ      43 M U   39:31  6:22 36/277    M40-44:14/61   73.5% 50/214 
  38.Dave Appaluccio      Wayne,NJ           47 M U   39:35  6:22 37/277    M45-49:7/49    75.7% 31/214 
  39.Chuck Paul           Madison,NJ         49 M U   39:39  6:23 38/277    M45-49:8/49    76.8% 24/214 
  40.William Zink         Wyckoff,NJ         46 M U   39:45  6:24 39/277    M45-49:9/49    74.8% 37/214 
  41.John Mccormak        Mahwah,NJ          47 M U   39:48  6:24 40/277    M45-49:10/49   75.3% 34/214 
  42.Blas Mederos         West New York,NJ   49 M U   39:48  6:24 41/277    M45-49:11/49   76.5% 26/214 
  43.John Altieri         Ridgewood,NJ       28 M     39:54  6:25 42/277    M20-29:3/16    67.3% N/A    
  44.Gregory Mullins      Bloomfield,NJ      32 M U   39:54  6:25 43/277    M30-34:5/21    67.8% N/A    
  45.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         57 M U   39:56  6:26 44/277    M55-59:2/29    81.5% 8/214  
  46.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Park,NJ 53 M U   39:57  6:26 45/277    M50-54:5/35    78.7% 17/214 
  47.Richard Myers        Voorhees,NJ        61 M U   40:08  6:28 46/277    M60-64:1/19    83.9% 4/214  
  48.Tom Pinzino          Maplewood,NJ       46 M U   40:14  6:28 47/277    M45-49:12/49   73.9% 46/214 
  49.Tom Knight           Bethlehem,PA       44 M     40:14  6:28 48/277    M40-44:15/61   72.8% 57/214 
  50.Patrick Chopay       Hillsborough,NJ    38 M U   40:24  6:30 49/277    M35-39:6/23    69.3% N/A    
  51.Beth Moras           Ridgewood,NJ       47 F U   40:26  6:30 2/147     F45-49:1/22    82.7% 3/ 87  
  52.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     40 M U   40:30  6:31 50/277    M40-44:16/61   70.1% 70/214 
  53.Ted Mussano          Wayne,NJ           25 M     40:35  6:32 51/277    M20-29:4/16    66.2% N/A    
  54.Fabio Rico           Summit,NJ          54 M U   40:40  6:33 52/277    M50-54:6/35    78.0% 20/214 
  55.Jose Pelez           Newark,NJ          41 M     40:50  6:34 53/277    M40-44:17/61   70.1% 71/214 
  56.Mike Lynch           Sparta,NJ          42 M U   40:56  6:35 54/277    M40-44:18/61   70.5% 64/214 
  57.Adam Hantman         Short Hills,NJ     35 M U   40:56  6:35 55/277    M35-39:7/23    67.0% N/A    
  58.Christina Lopez      Passaic,NJ         43 F U   41:03  6:36 3/147     F40-44:1/23    78.3% 10/ 87 
  59.Gene Gugliotta       Plainfield,NJ      47 M U   41:04  6:37 56/277    M45-49:13/49   73.0% 55/214 
  60.Artie Noland         Staten Island,NY   53 M U   41:13  6:38 57/277    M50-54:7/35    76.3% 27/214 
  61.Vincent Clarke       Morris Plains,NJ   38 M     41:17  6:39 58/277    M35-39:8/23    67.8% N/A    
  62.David Wilson         Morristown,NJ      43 M     41:18  6:39 59/277    M40-44:19/61   70.4% 66/214 
  63.Chris Ryan           Madison,NJ         43 M     41:25  6:40 60/277    M40-44:20/61   70.2% 68/214 
  64.Robert Savacool      Madison,NJ         41 M     41:25  6:40 61/277    M40-44:21/61   69.1% 74/214 
  65.Kevin Nelson         Silver Springs,MD  41 M     41:27  6:40 62/277    M40-44:22/61   69.1% 75/214 
  66.Thomas Fitzgerald    Long Valley,NJ     53 M U   41:28  6:40 63/277    M50-54:8/35    75.9% 29/214 
  67.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        50 M U   41:30  6:41 64/277    M50-54:9/35    74.0% 45/214 
  68.Paul Scire           Wyckoff,NJ         45 M U   41:32  6:41 65/277    M45-49:14/49   71.0% 63/214 
  69.Bill Hagman          Morris Plains,NJ   63 M U   41:35  6:42 66/277    M60-64:2/19    82.4% 5/214  
  70.Joe Fego             Clifton,NJ         52 M U   41:35  6:42 67/277    M50-54:10/35   75.0% 35/214 
  71.Antonio Massa        Denville,NJ        42 M U   41:44  6:43 68/277    M40-44:23/61   69.1% 73/214 
  72.Christine Barile     Verona,NJ          36 F U   41:45  6:43 4/147     F35-39:1/26    73.7% N/A    
  73.Noel Fitzgerald      New York,NY        35 M     41:48  6:44 69/277    M35-39:9/23    65.6% N/A    
  74.Ken Pickell          Staten Island,NY   54 M     41:51  6:44 70/277    M50-54:11/35   75.8% 30/214 
  75.Ted Magllone         Mendham,NJ         50 M U   42:02  6:46 71/277    M50-54:12/35   73.0% 56/214 
  76.Christine Gaeta      Lincroft,NJ        40 F     42:14  6:48 5/147     F40-44:2/23    74.4% 15/ 87 
  77.Michael Naughton     Nutley,NJ          33 M     42:21  6:49 72/277    M30-34:6/21    64.1% N/A    
  78.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  61 M U   42:33  6:51 73/277    M60-64:3/19    79.2% 13/214 
  79.Paul Hanly           Jersey City,NJ     28 M     42:33  6:51 74/277    M20-29:5/16    63.1% N/A    
  80.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        36 F U   42:36  6:51 6/147     F35-39:2/26    72.2% N/A    
  81.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        56 M U   42:46  6:53 75/277    M55-59:3/29    75.4% 32/214 
  82.John Foster          Glen Rock,NJ       45 M U   42:52  6:54 76/277    M45-49:15/49   68.8% 76/214 
  83.Robert Jorissen      Highland Park,NJ   51 M U   42:57  6:55 77/277    M50-54:13/35   72.1% 60/214 
  84.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         48 F U   43:01  6:55 7/147     F45-49:2/22    78.7% 9/ 87  
  85.Benjiman Clarke      Wayne,NJ           52 M     43:01  6:55 78/277    M50-54:14/35   72.5% 58/214 
  86.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        38 F U   43:03  6:56 8/147     F35-39:3/26    72.1% N/A    
  87.Theodore Heisler     Madison,NJ         49 M     43:16  6:58 79/277    M45-49:16/49   70.4% 67/214 
  88.Erik Fargo           Charleston,RI      35 M     43:18  6:58 80/277    M35-39:10/23   63.4% N/A    
  89.Jim Schulz           Succasunna,NJ      40 M U   43:22  6:59 81/277    M40-44:24/61   65.5% 93/214 

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  90.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         67 M U   43:27  7:00 82/277    M65-69:1/14    81.8% 7/214  
  91.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      56 M U   43:34  7:01 83/277    M55-59:4/29    74.0% 44/214 
  92.Andre Benhaim        Madison,NJ         35 M     43:40  7:02 84/277    M35-39:11/23   62.8% N/A    
  93.Fillmore Corpus      Summit,NJ          52 M U   43:46  7:03 85/277    M50-54:15/35   71.3% 61/214 
  94.Peter Tummey         Boonton,NJ         43 M U   43:47  7:03 86/277    M40-44:25/61   66.4% 84/214 
  95.William Sayasith     Chatham,NJ         44 M U   43:50  7:03 87/277    M40-44:26/61   66.8% 82/214 
  96.Peter Burchetti      Basking Ridge,NJ   41 M     43:54  7:04 88/277    M40-44:27/61   65.2% 96/214 
  97.Mark Hunsch          Glen Ridge,NJ      43 M     44:02  7:05 89/277    M40-44:28/61   66.0% 88/214 
  98.Perrin Masi          Newton,NJ          38 F     44:06  7:06 9/147     F35-39:4/26    70.4% N/A    
  99.Bob Roche            Convent Station,NJ 47 M     44:12  7:07 90/277    M45-49:17/49   67.8% 80/214 
 100.Ed Lhotak            Allendale,NJ       58 M U   44:17  7:08 91/277    M55-59:5/29    74.1% 41/214 
 101.Ron Cohen            Staten Island,NY   60 M     44:37  7:11 92/277    M60-64:4/19    74.8% 38/214 
 102.Baxter Brooks        South Plainfiel,NJ 56 M U   44:39  7:11 93/277    M55-59:6/29    72.2% 59/214 
 103.Bogdan Bienko        Tranquility,NJ     59 M U   44:42  7:12 94/277    M55-59:7/29    74.0% 43/214 
 104.Marcos Cantu         Morristown,NJ      45 M     44:42  7:12 95/277    M45-49:18/49   66.0% 89/214 
 105.Kathy Rocker         Meruchen,NJ        41 F U   45:03  7:15 10/147    F40-44:3/23    70.2% 23/ 87 
 106.Gene Bratovich       Montville,NJ       40 M U   45:12  7:16 96/277    M40-44:29/61   62.9% 122/214
 107.Alan Husi            Princeton,NJ       22 M     45:13  7:17 97/277    M20-29:6/16    59.4% N/A    
 108.Gavin Bannat         Bloomingdale,NJ    41 M     45:20  7:18 98/277    M40-44:30/61   63.1% 119/214
 109.Myrna Rosal          West Orange,NJ     44 F U   45:26  7:19 11/147    F40-44:4/23    71.4% 20/ 87 
 110.Ludger Roedder       Jersey City,NJ     41 M     45:27  7:19 99/277    M40-44:31/61   63.0% 121/214
 111.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      53 F U   45:29  7:19 12/147    F50-54:1/21    79.2% 6/ 87  
 112.Jim Dobson           Mendham,NJ         40 M     45:36  7:20 100/277   M40-44:32/61   62.3% 134/214
 113.Vincent Madison      Mountain Lakes,NJ  63 M U   45:42  7:21 101/277   M60-64:5/19    75.0% 36/214 
 114.Daniel Bienstock     Berkeley Height,NJ 46 M     45:44  7:22 102/277   M45-49:19/49   65.0% 98/214 
 115.Aaron Kleinbaum      Rutherford,NJ      52 M U   45:46  7:22 103/277   M50-54:16/35   68.2% 79/214 
 116.Peter Ilaria         Chester,NJ         42 M     45:48  7:22 104/277   M40-44:33/61   63.0% 120/214
 117.Casey Kazimierczak   Blairstown,NJ      45 M U   45:51  7:23 105/277   M45-49:20/49   64.4% 108/214
 118.Timothy Byrne        Berkeley Height,NJ 55 M     45:52  7:23 106/277   M55-59:8/29    69.7% 72/214 
 119.Dale Horton          Warren,NJ          44 M     45:54  7:23 107/277   M40-44:34/61   63.8% 115/214
 120.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          43 M U   45:55  7:23 108/277   M40-44:35/61   63.3% 116/214
 121.Pat Evans            Madison,NJ         49 M     46:05  7:25 109/277   M45-49:21/49   66.1% 87/214 
 122.Matthew Gaeta        Lincroft,NJ        33 M     46:18  7:27 110/277   M30-34:7/21    58.7% N/A    
 123.Arthur Oliva         Scotch Plains,NJ   44 M     46:19  7:27 111/277   M40-44:36/61   63.2% 117/214
 124.Patrick Regan        Hackettstown,NJ    43 M     46:20  7:27 112/277   M40-44:37/61   62.7% 128/214
 125.Shelly Cutlip        Morristown,NJ      35 F     46:22  7:28 13/147    F35-39:5/26    66.1% N/A    
 126.Robert Strunck       Whippany,NJ        46 M 0   46:22  7:28 113/277   M45-49:22/49   64.1% 110/214
 127.Matthew Petitjean    Chatham,NJ         32 M     46:27  7:29 114/277   M30-34:8/21    58.3% N/A    
 128.Anthony Scandariato  Randolph,NJ        47 M U   46:30  7:29 115/277   M45-49:23/49   64.5% 107/214
 129.Max De Shaw          Short Hills,NJ     44 M U   46:33  7:29 116/277   M40-44:38/61   62.9% 126/214
 130.April Wingate        Chatham,NJ         39 F     46:35  7:30 14/147    F35-39:6/26    67.0% N/A    
 131.Gregory Quimby       Madison,NJ         29 M     46:41  7:31 117/277   M20-29:7/16    57.6% N/A    
 132.Craig Rimlinger      Madison,NJ         28 M     46:43  7:31 118/277   M20-29:8/16    57.5% N/A    
 133.Joseph Stiskal       Morristown,NJ      44 M     46:45  7:31 119/277   M40-44:39/61   62.6% 130/214
 134.Judith Christian     Millburn,NJ        52 F U   46:47  7:32 15/147    F50-54:2/21    76.0% 11/ 87 
 135.Tom Pena             Paterson,NJ        63 M U   46:48  7:32 120/277   M60-64:6/19    73.3% 53/214 
 136.Daniel Hernandez     New Providence,NJ  29 M     46:53  7:33 121/277   M20-29:9/16    57.3% N/A    
 137.James Mignone        Whippany,NJ        44 M U   46:57  7:33 122/277   M40-44:40/61   62.4% 132/214
 138.Jeffrey Day          Morristown,NJ      27 M     46:59  7:34 123/277   M20-29:10/16   57.1% N/A    
 139.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        49 M U   47:01  7:34 124/277   M45-49:24/49   64.8% 103/214
 140.Jill Knorr           Spotswood,NJ       36 F U   47:03  7:34 16/147    F35-39:7/26    65.4% N/A    
 141.Pete Catizone        Randolph,NJ        44 M     47:03  7:34 125/277   M40-44:41/61   62.2% 135/214
 142.Kevin Kelly          Madison,NJ         51 M     47:03  7:34 126/277   M50-54:17/35   65.8% 92/214 
 143.Linda Mirabella      Rockaway,NJ        51 F U   47:04  7:34 17/147    F50-54:3/21    74.6% 14/ 87 
 144.John Leonard         Howell,NJ          69 M U   47:05  7:35 127/277   M65-69:2/14    77.0% 23/214 
 145.Brooks Morgan        Hoboken,NJ         32 M     47:09  7:35 128/277   M30-34:9/21    57.4% N/A    
 146.Richard Owens        Montville,NJ       51 M U   47:20  7:37 129/277   M50-54:18/35   65.4% 95/214 
 147.Brian Duff           Florham Park,NJ    43 M     47:30  7:39 130/277   M40-44:42/61   61.2% 140/214
 148.Joe Simone           Berkeley Height,NJ 20 M     47:31  7:39 131/277   M20-29:11/16   57.1% N/A    
 149.Jan Farnung-krause   Dunellen,NJ        52 F U   47:32  7:39 18/147    F50-54:4/21    74.8% 13/ 87 
 150.Edward Kelly         Cedar Grove,NJ     40 M U   47:33  7:39 132/277   M40-44:43/61   59.7% 147/214
 151.Jesse Tracey         Chatham,NJ         33 M     47:34  7:39 133/277   M30-34:10/21   57.1% N/A    
 152.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         47 F U   47:43  7:41 19/147    F45-49:3/22    70.1% 24/ 87 
 153.Diane Fell           Chatham,NJ         39 F     47:43  7:41 20/147    F35-39:8/26    65.4% N/A    
 154.Bruce Marshall       Flemington,NJ      57 M U   47:43  7:41 134/277   M55-59:9/29    68.2% 78/214 
 155.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        66 F U   47:49  7:42 21/147    F65-69:1/5     90.6% 1/ 87  
 156.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         66 M U   47:54  7:43 135/277   M65-69:3/14    73.6% 49/214 
 157.Jeffrey Raven        Chatham,NJ         32 M     47:54  7:43 136/277   M30-34:11/21   56.5% N/A    
 158.Tom Faruolo          Lake Hopatcong,NJ  61 M U   47:58  7:43 137/277   M60-64:7/19    70.2% 69/214 
 159.Paul Grinthal        Somerset,NJ        48 M     48:02  7:44 138/277   M45-49:25/49   62.9% 124/214
 160.Matt Lalumia         Clifton,NJ         66 M U   48:05  7:44 139/277   M65-69:4/14    73.3% 52/214 
 161.Hannah Payne         Summit,NJ          37 F U   48:07  7:45 22/147    F35-39:9/26    64.2% N/A    
 162.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         43 F U   48:07  7:45 23/147    F40-44:5/23    66.8% 30/ 87 
 163.Hector Roche         Parlin,NJ          63 M U   48:08  7:45 140/277   M60-64:8/19    71.2% 62/214 
 164.Michael Washakowski  Ocean,NJ           54 M     48:08  7:45 141/277   M50-54:19/35   65.9% 91/214 
 165.Martin Warzala       Somerset,NJ        49 M U   48:10  7:45 142/277   M45-49:26/49   63.2% 118/214
 166.Stephanie Schlotfeld Florham Park,NJ    25 F     48:12  7:45 24/147    F20-29:2/24    62.9% N/A    
 167.Gerard Kammerer      Morristown,NJ      52 M     48:15  7:46 143/277   M50-54:20/35   64.7% 105/214
 168.John Bartolick       Garwood,NJ         46 M U   48:16  7:46 144/277   M45-49:27/49   61.6% 137/214
 169.Tom Allen            Montclair,NJ       54 M U   48:29  7:48 145/277   M50-54:21/35   65.4% 94/214 
 170.Daniel Lin           East Hanover,NJ    24 M     48:35  7:49 146/277   M20-29:12/16   55.3% N/A    
 171.Grace Cabanillas     Perth Amboy,NJ     27 F     48:37  7:49 25/147    F20-29:3/24    62.4% N/A    
 172.Fred Engelberger     Morris Plains,NJ   53 M     48:37  7:49 147/277   M50-54:22/35   64.7% 104/214
 173.Dick Hill            Middletown,NJ      70 M U   48:38  7:50 148/277   M70-74:1/4     75.4% 33/214 
 174.Steven Satz          North Brunswick,NJ 52 M     48:39  7:50 149/277   M50-54:23/35   64.1% 112/214
 175.Sherrie Felton       Bedminster,NJ      45 F U   48:40  7:50 26/147    F45-49:4/22    67.3% 29/ 87 
 176.Susan Olesky         Warren,NJ          50 F U   48:43  7:50 27/147    F50-54:5/21    71.2% 21/ 87 
 177.Jeffrey Arbuckle     Hackettstown,NJ    50 M     48:47  7:51 150/277   M50-54:24/35   62.9% 125/214
 178.James Hanrahan       Madison,NJ         49 M     48:49  7:51 151/277   M45-49:28/49   62.4% 131/214
 179.Betty Shonts         Morristown,NJ      58 F U   48:50  7:52 28/147    F55-59:1/9     78.9% 8/ 87  
 180.Fred Linkhart        Oakhurst,NJ        54 M     48:53  7:52 152/277   M50-54:25/35   64.9% 100/214
 181.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      26 F U   48:54  7:52 29/147    F20-29:4/24    62.0% N/A    
 182.Ron Gugliociello     Newton,NJ          54 M     48:57  7:53 153/277   M50-54:26/35   64.8% 101/214
 183.Karen Giacomantonio  Madison,NJ         43 F     49:00  7:53 30/147    F40-44:6/23    65.6% 31/ 87 
 184.Andy Bergman         Chatham,NJ         37 M     49:01  7:53 154/277   M35-39:12/23   56.7% N/A    
 185.Pam Fales            Boonton,NJ         46 F U   49:05  7:54 31/147    F45-49:5/22    67.4% 28/ 87 
 186.Timothy Freeman      Randolph,NJ        59 M     49:12  7:55 155/277   M55-59:10/29   67.3% 81/214 
 187.Chuck Mcmahon        Berkeley Height,NJ 36 M     49:12  7:55 156/277   M35-39:13/23   56.1% N/A    
 188.Dennis Shallcross    Dover,NJ           55 M     49:15  7:56 157/277   M55-59:11/29   64.9% 99/214 
 189.Kelly Korecky        Westfield,NJ       26 F     49:17  7:56 32/147    F20-29:5/24    61.5% N/A    
 190.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   48 F U   49:18  7:56 33/147    F45-49:6/22    68.6% 26/ 87 
 191.Patrick Byle         Wayne,NJ           37 M     49:24  7:57 158/277   M35-39:14/23   56.3% N/A    
 192.David Mojica         Hopatcong,NJ       31 M     49:28  7:58 159/277   M30-34:12/21   54.5% N/A    
 193.Michael Oconnell     Madison,NJ         43 M     49:33  7:58 160/277   M40-44:44/61   58.6% 152/214
 194.Jim Wood             Randolph,NJ        58 M     49:37  7:59 161/277   M55-59:12/29   66.1% 86/214 
 195.Kathleen Kilgallen   Ridgewood,NJ       24 F     49:39  7:59 34/147    F20-29:6/24    61.1% N/A    

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 196.Michael Ztanze       Franklin Lakes,NJ  58 M     49:41  8:00 162/277   M55-59:13/29   66.0% 90/214 
 197.Mary Foley           New Egypt,NJ       50 F U   49:44  8:00 35/147    F50-54:6/21    69.7% 25/ 87 
 198.Michael Vidnansky    Somerset,NJ        29 M     49:44  8:00 163/277   M20-29:13/16   54.0% N/A    
 199.Jim Glynn            Martinsville,NJ    38 M     49:51  8:01 164/277   M35-39:15/23   56.2% N/A    
 200.Bruce Gladstone      Westfield,NJ       59 M U   49:56  8:02 165/277   M55-59:14/29   66.3% 85/214 
 201.Carlton Reed         Franklin,NJ        49 M U   49:59  8:03 166/277   M45-49:29/49   60.9% 141/214
 202.Mark Lawrence        Kinnelon,NJ        46 M     49:59  8:03 167/277   M45-49:30/49   59.5% 148/214
 203.George Wright        West Orange,NJ     44 M     50:03  8:03 168/277   M40-44:45/61   58.5% 155/214
 204.Jacques Geenen       Madison,NJ         49 M     50:04  8:03 169/277   M45-49:31/49   60.8% 142/214
 205.Terry Mccarty        South Orange,NJ    41 M     50:13  8:05 170/277   M40-44:46/61   57.0% 160/214
 206.Grace Kaler          Parsippany,NJ      14 F U   50:15  8:05 36/147    F 1-19:1/2     64.1% N/A    
 207.Robert Powers        Madison,NJ         39 M     50:17  8:06 171/277   M35-39:16/23   56.1% N/A    
 208.John Anderson        Lopatcong,NJ       57 M     50:22  8:06 172/277   M55-59:15/29   64.6% 106/214
 209.Todd Marut           Madison,NJ         53 M     50:25  8:07 173/277   M50-54:27/35   62.4% 133/214
 210.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          64 M U   50:27  8:07 174/277   M60-64:9/19    68.6% 77/214 
 211.James Smith          Delaware,NJ        58 M U   50:30  8:08 175/277   M55-59:16/29   65.0% 97/214 
 212.Elisen Mclean        Madison,NJ         24 F     50:36  8:09 37/147    F20-29:7/24    59.9% N/A    
 213.Frank Bridges        Somerset,NJ        37 M     50:40  8:09 176/277   M35-39:17/23   54.8% N/A    
 214.Matt Gordon          Kutztown,PA        19 M     50:43  8:10 177/277   M 1-19:1/2     54.1% N/A    
 215.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       57 M U   50:44  8:10 178/277   M55-59:17/29   64.1% 111/214
 216.George Kunak         Port Reading,NJ    43 M U   50:45  8:10 179/277   M40-44:47/61   57.3% 159/214
 217.Wlodek Zieleniec     Florham Park,NJ    42 M     50:49  8:11 180/277   M40-44:48/61   56.8% 163/214
 218.Joseph Cudia         Lakewood,NJ        68 M U   50:55  8:12 181/277   M65-69:5/14    70.5% 65/214 
 219.Carol Bender         New Brunswick,NJ   47 F     51:03  8:13 38/147    F45-49:7/22    65.5% 33/ 87 
 220.Linda Ferrara        Old Bridge,NJ      57 F U   51:14  8:15 39/147    F55-59:2/9     74.2% 16/ 87 
 221.Dean Schuman         West Orange,NJ     43 M     51:19  8:16 182/277   M40-44:49/61   56.6% 164/214
 222.Doug Willis          Madison,NJ         49 M     51:20  8:16 183/277   M45-49:32/49   59.3% 150/214
 223.Jim Regan            Putnam Valley,NY   52 M     51:23  8:16 184/277   M50-54:28/35   60.7% 143/214
 224.Ellen Dowling        Hoboken,NJ         34 F     51:23  8:16 40/147    F30-34:1/7     59.5% N/A    
 225.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       46 M U   51:29  8:17 185/277   M45-49:33/49   57.8% 157/214
 226.Annemarie Colucci    Summit,NJ          45 F     51:35  8:18 41/147    F45-49:8/22    63.5% 41/ 87 
 227.Erin Luciano         Convent Station,NJ 40 F     51:38  8:19 42/147    F40-44:7/23    60.9% 51/ 87 
 228.Chuck Lin            Whippany,NJ        48 M     51:39  8:19 186/277   M45-49:34/49   58.5% 154/214
 229.Scott Wisniewski     Branchville,NJ     31 M     51:46  8:20 187/277   M30-34:13/21   52.1% N/A    
 230.Bob Moran            Cedar Knolls,NJ    55 M     51:47  8:20 188/277   M55-59:18/29   61.8% 136/214
 231.Kathleen Quinn       Morristown,NJ      48 F     51:50  8:21 43/147    F45-49:9/22    65.3% 35/ 87 
 232.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     63 F U   51:58  8:22 44/147    F60-64:1/3     79.6% 5/ 87  
 233.Liz Truman           Mountainside,NJ    44 F     52:06  8:23 45/147    F40-44:8/23    62.2% 46/ 87 
 234.Colleen Owens        Montville,NJ       18 F U   52:09  8:24 46/147    F 1-19:2/2     58.8% N/A    
 235.George Becker        Succasunna,NJ      51 M     52:23  8:26 189/277   M50-54:29/35   59.1% 151/214
 236.Hanju Wang           Randolph,NJ        43 F     52:25  8:26 47/147    F40-44:9/23    61.3% 49/ 87 
 237.Jennifer Wheeldon    Denville,NJ        47 F U   52:25  8:26 48/147    F45-49:10/22   63.8% 39/ 87 
 238.Karen Bailey         Denville,NJ        47 F     52:26  8:26 49/147    F45-49:11/22   63.8% 38/ 87 
 239.Lauren Quinn         Madison,NJ         38 F     52:26  8:26 50/147    F35-39:10/26   59.2% N/A    
 240.Kate Mc Ginty        Madison,NJ         31 F     52:27  8:26 51/147    F30-34:2/7     57.9% N/A    
 241.Jennifer Emdur       Morris Plains,NJ   32 F     52:27  8:26 52/147    F30-34:3/7     58.0% N/A    
 242.Lisa Sikora          Morris Plains,NJ   25 F     52:28  8:27 53/147    F20-29:8/24    57.8% N/A    
 243.William Woodhour     Mendham,NJ         41 M     52:34  8:28 190/277   M40-44:50/61   54.5% 172/214
 244.Lisa Clough          Florida,NY         40 F     52:35  8:28 54/147    F40-44:10/23   59.8% 55/ 87 
 245.Bob Fargo            Lafayette,NJ       61 M     52:35  8:28 191/277   M60-64:10/19   64.1% 109/214
 246.Melissa Terroni      Hoboken,NJ         27 F     52:40  8:29 55/147    F20-29:9/24    57.6% N/A    
 247.Thomas Brand         Summit,NJ          59 M U   52:42  8:29 192/277   M55-59:19/29   62.8% 127/214
 248.Michael Scoblete     Morristown,NJ      27 M     52:57  8:31 193/277   M20-29:14/16   50.7% N/A    
 249.Juliet Clarke        W Hartford,CT      58 F     53:00  8:32 56/147    F55-59:3/9     72.7% 17/ 87 
 250.Bernard Mc Kay       Morristown,NJ      46 M     53:06  8:33 194/277   M45-49:35/49   56.0% 167/214
 251.Marcia Postallian    Madison,NJ         50 F     53:15  8:34 57/147    F50-54:7/21    65.1% 36/ 87 
 252.William Kelly        Piscataway,NJ      52 M     53:17  8:35 195/277   M50-54:30/35   58.6% 153/214
 253.Thomas Landers       Convent Station,NJ 56 M     53:18  8:35 196/277   M55-59:20/29   60.5% 144/214
 254.Mike Mccavera        Basking Ridge,NJ   44 M     53:21  8:35 197/277   M40-44:51/61   54.9% 170/214
 255.Robert Juster        Wayne,NJ           64 M     53:25  8:36 198/277   M60-64:11/19   64.8% 102/214
 256.Christine Ange       Rockaway,NJ        58 F U   53:29  8:36 58/147    F55-59:4/9     72.0% 18/ 87 
 257.Joel Ange            Rockaway,NJ        58 M U   53:29  8:36 199/277   M55-59:21/29   61.3% 138/214
 258.Martta Rose          Verona,NJ          48 F U   53:32  8:37 59/147    F45-49:12/22   63.2% 43/ 87 
 259.Erika Dressler       Madison,NJ         26 F     53:47  8:39 60/147    F20-29:10/24   56.4% N/A    
 260.Phil Sterns          Morristown,NJ      55 M     53:51  8:40 200/277   M55-59:22/29   59.4% 149/214
 261.Robert Dowling       Mount Tabor,NJ     49 M     53:57  8:41 201/277   M45-49:36/49   56.4% 165/214
 262.Bob Chavez           Colonia,NJ         62 M     54:02  8:42 202/277   M60-64:12/19   62.9% 123/214
 263.Francisco Salgado    Clifton,NJ         31 M     54:04  8:42 203/277   M30-34:14/21   49.9% N/A    
 264.James Hedreen        Madison,NJ         43 M     54:08  8:43 204/277   M40-44:52/61   53.7% 177/214
 265.Daniel Celebucki     Madison,NJ         44 M     54:11  8:43 205/277   M40-44:53/61   54.0% 174/214
 266.Gerald Velli         Linden,NJ          46 M U   54:17  8:44 206/277   M45-49:37/49   54.8% 171/214
 267.Peter Saladis  Jr    Staten Island,NY   53 M     54:25  8:45 207/277   M50-54:31/35   57.8% 156/214
 268.Annemarie Uebbing    Jersey City,NJ     47 F U   54:25  8:45 61/147    F45-49:13/22   61.5% 48/ 87 
 269.Kim Kassar           Lincoln Park,NJ    40 M     54:26  8:46 208/277   M40-44:54/61   52.2% 182/214
 270.Marco Catini         Madison,NJ         35 M     54:30  8:46 209/277   M35-39:18/23   50.3% N/A    
 271.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       69 F U   54:36  8:47 62/147    F65-69:2/5     83.2% 2/ 87  
 272.Karen Kreoll         Blairstown,NJ      29 F U   54:42  8:48 63/147    F20-29:11/24   55.5% N/A    
 273.Vera Stek            Green Bank,NJ      55 F U   54:45  8:49 64/147    F55-59:5/9     67.5% 27/ 87 
 274.Daniel Mack          Whippany,NJ        63 M U   54:47  8:49 210/277   M60-64:13/19   62.6% 129/214
 275.Pamela Wolpov        Maplewood,NJ       32 F     54:48  8:49 65/147    F30-34:4/7     55.5% N/A    
 276.Kate Bergman         Chatham,NJ         36 F     54:50  8:49 66/147    F35-39:11/26   56.1% N/A    
 277.Iseult Devlin        Chatham,NJ         46 F     54:51  8:50 67/147    F45-49:14/22   60.3% 53/ 87 
 278.Robert Sennello      Warren,NJ          40 M     54:59  8:51 211/277   M40-44:55/61   51.7% 185/214
 279.Heather Kantorek     Bedminster,NJ      25 F     54:59  8:51 68/147    F20-29:12/24   55.2% N/A    
 280.Edward Callahan      Rutherford,NJ      66 M     55:01  8:51 212/277   M65-69:6/14    64.0% 113/214
 281.Richard Ramsay       Bridgewater,NJ     49 M     55:05  8:52 213/277   M45-49:38/49   55.3% 168/214
 282.Denise Hinkle        Somerset,NJ        53 F U   55:05  8:52 69/147    F50-54:8/21    65.4% 34/ 87 
 283.Anna Gillespie       Parsippany,NJ      63 F U   55:06  8:52 70/147    F60-64:2/3     75.1% 12/ 87 
 284.Deirdre O'mara       Gillette,NJ        36 F     55:08  8:52 71/147    F35-39:12/26   55.8% N/A    
 285.Elizabeth Vail       Madison,NJ         21 F     55:10  8:53 72/147    F20-29:13/24   55.0% N/A    
 286.Dorothy Little       Hopewell,NJ        67 F U   55:12  8:53 73/147    F65-69:3/5     79.7% 4/ 87  
 287.Timothy Whyte        Chatham,NJ         32 M     55:14  8:53 214/277   M30-34:15/21   49.0% N/A    
 288.Mark Knoll           Peapack,NJ         37 M     55:17  8:54 215/277   M35-39:19/23   50.3% N/A    
 289.Richard Gearhart     Chatham,NJ         46 M     55:32  8:56 216/277   M45-49:39/49   53.6% 179/214
 290.Adrianne Boutin      Morris Plains,NJ   39 F     55:35  8:57 74/147    F35-39:13/26   56.2% N/A    

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 291.John Burns           Chatham,NJ         47 M U   55:55  9:00 217/277   M45-49:40/49   53.6% 178/214
 292.Pat Giaquinto        Andover,NJ         51 F     55:55  9:00 75/147    F50-54:9/21    62.8% 44/ 87 
 293.Camille Creary       North Bergen,NJ    35 F U   56:10  9:02 76/147    F35-39:14/26   54.6% N/A    
 294.Gary Jekanowski      Roselle Park,NJ    40 M     56:23  9:04 218/277   M40-44:56/61   50.4% 191/214
 295.Dorota Staniewska    Somerset,NJ        29 F     56:27  9:05 77/147    F20-29:14/24   53.7% N/A    
 296.Trevor Stack         Millburn,NJ        8  M     56:32  9:06 219/277   M 1-19:2/2     62.7% N/A    
 297.Kirsten Jensen       Mendham,NJ         49 F     56:32  9:06 78/147    F45-49:15/22   60.6% 52/ 87 
 298.Eileen Kealy         Bedminster,NJ      37 F     56:41  9:07 79/147    F35-39:15/26   54.5% N/A    
 299.Robert Ryall         East Stroudsbur,PA 49 M     56:58  9:10 220/277   M45-49:41/49   53.5% 180/214
 300.Victoria Heskett     Madison,NJ         36 F     57:00  9:10 80/147    F35-39:16/26   54.0% N/A    
 301.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    65 M U   57:02  9:11 221/277   M65-69:7/14    61.2% 139/214
 302.Jennifer Dos Santos  Pine Brook,NJ      36 F U   57:04  9:11 81/147    F35-39:17/26   53.9% N/A    
 303.Leo Davitt           Randolph,NJ        34 M     57:04  9:11 222/277   M30-34:16/21   47.8% N/A    
 304.Nimish Puri          Morristown,NJ      38 M     57:09  9:12 223/277   M35-39:20/23   49.0% N/A    
 305.Susan Jankowitz      Sparta,NJ          51 F     57:20  9:14 82/147    F50-54:10/21   61.2% 50/ 87 
 306.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        53 F U   57:23  9:14 83/147    F50-54:11/21   62.8% 45/ 87 
 307.Matthew Millman      Martha's Vineya,MA 36 M     57:27  9:15 224/277   M35-39:21/23   48.0% N/A    
 308.Marilou Saladis      Staten Island,NY   54 F     57:34  9:16 84/147    F50-54:12/21   63.4% 42/ 87 
 309.Mary Lacorte         Chatham,NJ         99 F     57:41  9:17 85/147    NO AGE                      
 310.Christina Sayler     Montclair,NJ       31 F     57:43  9:17 86/147    F30-34:5/7     52.6% N/A    
 311.Kelly Marshall       Short Hills,NJ     23 F     57:45  9:18 87/147    F20-29:15/24   52.5% N/A    
 312.Jeffrey Kassover     Pompton Lakes,NJ   65 M U   57:57  9:20 225/277   M65-69:8/14    60.2% 145/214
 313.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         56 F U   58:03  9:21 88/147    F55-59:6/9     64.6% 37/ 87 
 314.Tara Giaquinto       Andover,NJ         25 F     58:09  9:22 89/147    F20-29:16/24   52.2% N/A    
 315.Sam Hassan           Bayonne,NJ         43 M     58:12  9:22 226/277   M40-44:57/61   49.9% 193/214
 316.Abby Boozan          Short Hills,NJ     45 F     58:12  9:22 90/147    F45-49:16/22   56.2% 62/ 87 
 317.Carmela Catizone     Randolph,NJ        43 F     58:15  9:22 91/147    F40-44:11/23   55.2% 66/ 87 
 318.Nita Silimkhan       Union,NJ           28 F     58:17  9:23 92/147    F20-29:17/24   52.0% N/A    
 319.Paige Henry          Madison,NJ         37 F     58:17  9:23 93/147    F35-39:18/26   53.0% N/A    
 320.Mason Hoeller        Basking Ridge,NJ   44 F     58:19  9:23 94/147    F40-44:12/23   55.6% 64/ 87 
 321.Kristin Storz        Rockaway,NJ        24 F     58:21  9:23 95/147    F20-29:18/24   52.0% N/A    
 322.Dave Gebroe          Caldwell,NJ        34 M     58:26  9:24 227/277   M30-34:17/21   46.7% N/A    
 323.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           58:28  9:25 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 324.Matthew Klein        Metuchen,NJ        35 M U   58:28  9:25 228/277   M35-39:22/23   46.9% N/A    
 325.Sharon Troisi        Neshanic Statio,NJ 41 F     58:31  9:25 96/147    F40-44:13/23   54.1% 69/ 87 
 326.Linda Engelberger    Morris Plains,NJ   49 F     58:38  9:26 97/147    F45-49:17/22   58.4% 58/ 87 
 327.Cindy Browning       Chatham,NJ         42 F     58:48  9:28 98/147    F40-44:14/23   54.2% 68/ 87 
 328.Sandra Fleming       Bridgewater,NJ     45 F     59:06  9:31 99/147    F45-49:18/22   55.4% 65/ 87 
 329.Marc Shaw            Kinnelon,NJ        48 M     59:08  9:31 229/277   M45-49:42/49   51.1% 188/214
 330.Scot Guempel         Madison,NJ         49 M     59:10  9:31 230/277   M45-49:43/49   51.5% 187/214
 331.Kristin Zeiher       Madison,NJ         24 F     59:14  9:32 100/147   F20-29:19/24   51.2% N/A    
 332.Karen Meyer          Chatham,NJ         38 F     59:16  9:32 101/147   F35-39:19/26   52.4% N/A    
 333.Jason Turner         Chatham,NJ         25 M     59:18  9:33 231/277   M20-29:15/16   45.3% N/A    
 334.Craig Carrigan       Summit,NJ          38 M     59:21  9:33 232/277   M35-39:23/23   47.2% N/A    
 335.Walter Desind        Paramus,NJ         75 M U   59:23  9:33 233/277   M75-79:1/2     66.4% 83/214 
 336.Michael Millman      Short Hills,NJ     67 M     59:26  9:34 234/277   M65-69:9/14    59.8% 146/214
 337.Jennifer Baumann     Madison,NJ         38 F     59:27  9:34 102/147   F35-39:20/26   52.2% N/A    
 338.Amy Lusty            Lebanon,NJ         36 F     59:29  9:34 103/147   F35-39:21/26   51.7% N/A    
 339.Rachel Manning       Westfield,NJ       55 F U   59:36  9:36 104/147   F55-59:7/9     62.1% 47/ 87 
 340.Kathy Cox            Morris Plains,NJ   59 F     59:39  9:36 105/147   F55-59:8/9     65.5% 32/ 87 
 341.Stephen Messel       Randolph,NJ        58 M     59:40  9:36 235/277   M55-59:23/29   55.0% 169/214
 342.Leonard Walczyk      Chatham,NJ         45 M     59:42  9:36 236/277   M45-49:44/49   49.4% 195/214
 343.Ben Schwartz         Andover,NJ         73 M U   59:46  9:37 237/277   M70-74:2/4     63.9% 114/214
 344.Paul Krentar         Piscataway,NJ      64 M U   59:56  9:39 238/277   M60-64:14/19   57.7% 158/214
 345.Ellen Falduto        Oneonta,NY         46 F U   59:59  9:39 106/147   F45-49:19/22   55.1% 67/ 87 
 346.Scott Kestel         Parsippany,NJ      99 M   1:00:03  9:40 239/277   NO AGE                      
 347.Katie Gibson         Brick,NJ           40 F   1:00:18  9:42 107/147   F40-44:15/23   52.1% 72/ 87 
 348.James Flanagan       Scotch Plains,NJ   52 M   1:00:24  9:43 240/277   M50-54:32/35   51.7% 186/214
 349.Valerie Gibson       Montville,NJ       52 F   1:00:27  9:44 108/147   F50-54:13/21   58.8% 57/ 87 
 350.Susan Stack          Millburn,NJ        42 F   1:00:31  9:44 109/147   F40-44:16/23   52.7% 71/ 87 
 351.Ronald Ferguson      Glen Rock,NJ       57 M   1:00:37  9:45 241/277   M55-59:24/29   53.7% 176/214
 352.John Boozan          Short Hills,NJ     49 M   1:00:45  9:47 242/277   M45-49:45/49   50.1% 192/214
 353.Jennifer Schipper    Wantage,NJ         33 F   1:00:48  9:47 110/147   F30-34:6/7     50.1% N/A    
 354.Kevin Mcconnell      Rockaway,NJ        48 M U 1:01:18  9:52 243/277   M45-49:46/49   49.3% 197/214
 355.Doris Hafemann       Clifton,NJ         67 F U 1:01:23  9:53 111/147   F65-69:4/5     71.7% 19/ 87 
 356.Lisa Villano         Madison,NJ         29 F   1:01:29  9:54 112/147   F20-29:20/24   49.3% N/A    
 357.Orfelina Pena        Paterson,NJ        59 F   1:01:29  9:54 113/147   F55-59:9/9     63.5% 40/ 87 
 358.Diana Pollaro        Chatham,NJ         40 F   1:01:30  9:54 114/147   F40-44:17/23   51.1% 76/ 87 
 359.Virginia Davis-lee   Morristown,NJ      40 F   1:01:33  9:54 115/147   F40-44:18/23   51.1% 75/ 87 
 360.Douglas Murphy       Berkeley Height,NJ 64 M   1:01:40  9:55 244/277   M60-64:15/19   56.1% 166/214
 361.Cindy Fildes         Hamburg,NJ         50 F   1:01:56  9:58 116/147   F50-54:14/21   56.0% 63/ 87 
 362.Daniel Buckelew Sr.  Stanhope,NJ        50 M   1:01:56  9:58 245/277   M50-54:33/35   49.6% 194/214

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 363.Richard Soja         Chatham,NJ         42 M   1:02:17 10:01 246/277   M40-44:58/61   46.3% 206/214
 364.Charles Schiller     Madison,NJ         41 M   1:02:20 10:02 247/277   M40-44:59/61   45.9% 208/214
 365.Chris Vander Groef   Morristown,NJ      33 M   1:02:21 10:02 248/277   M30-34:18/21   43.6% N/A    
 366.Debbie Iuliano       Chatham,NJ         38 F   1:02:21 10:02 117/147   F35-39:22/26   49.8% N/A    
 367.Dean Colucci         Summit,NJ          45 M   1:02:22 10:02 249/277   M45-49:47/49   47.3% 204/214
 368.John Delaney         Stanhope,NJ        50 M   1:02:26 10:03 250/277   M50-54:34/35   49.2% 198/214
 369.Orville Mcnally      Morristown,NJ      44 M   1:02:28 10:03 251/277   M40-44:60/61   46.9% 205/214
 370.Amy Duncan           Madison,NJ         38 F U 1:02:28 10:03 118/147   F35-39:23/26   49.7% N/A    
 371.Ronald Mullett       Wilbraham,MA       67 M   1:02:33 10:04 252/277   M65-69:10/14   56.9% 161/214
 372.Chris Vander Groer   Bloomingdale,NJ    58 M   1:02:37 10:05 253/277   M55-59:25/29   52.4% 181/214
 373.Sebastian Palmer     Summit,NJ          57 M   1:02:42 10:05 254/277   M55-59:26/29   51.9% 184/214
 374.Kathryn Fitzsimmons  Mendham,NJ         38 F   1:03:01 10:08 119/147   F35-39:24/26   49.3% N/A    
 375.Kathleen Kneis       Boonton,NJ         42 F   1:03:07 10:09 120/147   F40-44:19/23   50.5% 78/ 87 
 376.Fran Libasci         Millington,NJ      54 F U 1:03:13 10:10 121/147   F50-54:15/21   57.7% 60/ 87 
 377.Edward Yaw           Morristown,NJ      64 M   1:03:26 10:13 255/277   M60-64:16/19   54.5% 173/214
 378.Jimmy Loue Hart      Staten Island,NY   52 M   1:03:31 10:13 256/277   M50-54:35/35   49.1% 199/214
 379.Meghan Harvey        Bedminster,NJ      27 F   1:03:35 10:14 122/147   F20-29:21/24   47.7% N/A    
 380.John Barbato         Madison,NJ         48 M   1:03:35 10:14 257/277   M45-49:48/49   47.5% 203/214
 381.Leighann Marcelliano Morristown,NJ      26 F   1:03:35 10:14 123/147   F20-29:22/24   47.7% N/A    
 382.Li Schuman           West Orange,NJ     42 F   1:03:58 10:18 124/147   F40-44:20/23   49.8% 80/ 87 
 383.Rosanne Lemongello   Basking Ridge,NJ   44 F U 1:04:08 10:19 125/147   F40-44:21/23   50.6% 77/ 87 
 384.T.a. Cox             Morris Plains,NJ   64 M   1:04:19 10:21 258/277   M60-64:17/19   53.8% 175/214
 385.Patrick Brady        Edison,NJ          70 M U 1:04:26 10:22 259/277   M70-74:3/4     56.9% 162/214
 386.Lori Gelato          Budd Lake,NJ       47 F U 1:04:50 10:26 126/147   F45-49:20/22   51.6% 73/ 87 
 387.Toshiko Delia        Ridgewood,NJ       76 F U 1:05:01 10:28 127/147   F75-79:1/3     78.9% 7/ 87  
 388.George Bishop        Andover,NJ         42 M U 1:05:15 10:30 260/277   M40-44:61/61   44.2% 211/214
 389.Shilah Hasan         Parsippany,NJ      33 F   1:05:16 10:30 128/147   F30-34:7/7     46.7% N/A    
 390.Edward Yennie        Lincoln Park,NJ    47 M U 1:05:20 10:31 261/277   M45-49:49/49   45.9% 207/214
 391.Rob Shannon          Summit,NJ          34 M   1:05:24 10:32 262/277   M30-34:19/21   41.7% N/A    
 392.Domingo Estrada      Clifton,NJ         32 M U 1:05:54 10:36 263/277   M30-34:20/21   41.1% N/A    
 393.Harry Demetrios      Old Bridge,NJ      55 M   1:06:20 10:41 264/277   M55-59:27/29   48.2% 202/214
 394.Larry Steinhauser    Boonton,NJ         57 M   1:06:21 10:41 265/277   M55-59:28/29   49.0% 200/214
 395.Helen Natale         Caldwell,NJ        45 F   1:06:29 10:42 129/147   F45-49:21/22   49.2% 81/ 87 
 396.Scott Mcdowell       Morristown,NJ      32 M   1:06:46 10:45 266/277   M30-34:21/21   40.5% N/A    
 397.Kate Duncan          Morristown,NJ      36 F U 1:06:49 10:45 130/147   F35-39:25/26   46.0% N/A    
 398.James Gomez          Maplewood,NJ       59 M   1:07:04 10:48 267/277   M55-59:29/29   49.3% 196/214
 399.Eileen Crummy        Cranford,NJ        53 F U 1:07:25 10:51 131/147   F50-54:16/21   53.4% 70/ 87 
 400.Larry Zagarola       Metuchen,NJ        66 M U 1:07:35 10:53 268/277   M65-69:11/14   52.1% 183/214
 401.Ellen Endlich        Livingston,NJ      62 F   1:07:47 10:55 132/147   F60-64:3/3     60.2% 54/ 87 
 402.Bridget Latuja       Rockaway,NJ        41 F   1:07:58 10:56 133/147   F40-44:22/23   46.6% 85/ 87 
 403.Doris Lembo          Wanaque,NJ         29 F   1:08:05 10:57 134/147   F20-29:23/24   44.6% N/A    

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 404.Catherine Alessi     Little Falls,NJ    51 F U 1:08:46 11:04 135/147   F50-54:17/21   51.1% 74/ 87 
 405.Erwin Storz          Rockaway,NJ        66 M   1:09:24 11:10 269/277   M65-69:12/14   50.8% 189/214
 406.Lisa Riley           Randolph,NJ        42 F   1:09:41 11:13 136/147   F40-44:23/23   45.7% 86/ 87 
 407.Beth Seltzer         Rockaway,NJ        29 F   1:10:01 11:16 137/147   F20-29:24/24   43.3% N/A    
 408.Jeff Seltzer         Rockaway,NJ        29 M   1:10:10 11:18 270/277   M20-29:16/16   38.3% N/A    
 409.Valerie Kilburn      Randolph,NJ        47 F   1:10:24 11:20 138/147   F45-49:22/22   47.5% 84/ 87 
 410.Joanne Griffith      Randolph,NJ        50 F   1:10:59 11:25 139/147   F50-54:18/21   48.9% 82/ 87 
 411.Mary Ellen Maloney   Caldwell,NJ        53 F   1:11:33 11:31 140/147   F50-54:19/21   50.3% 79/ 87 
 412.Lois Filreis         Springfield,NJ     76 F U 1:12:30 11:40 141/147   F75-79:2/3     70.8% 22/ 87 
 413.Sherry Ross          West Orange,NJ     52 F   1:13:02 11:45 142/147   F50-54:20/21   48.7% 83/ 87 
 414.Howard Silver        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  67 M U 1:13:37 11:51 271/277   M65-69:13/14   48.3% 201/214
 415.Jane Vaneeuwen       Wayne,NJ           65 F U 1:14:30 11:59 143/147   F65-69:5/5     57.2% 61/ 87 

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 416.Doug Macgibbon       Little York,NJ     62 M   1:16:14 12:16 272/277   M60-64:18/19   44.6% 210/214
 417.William Schaefer     Green Bank,NJ      69 M U 1:19:07 12:44 273/277   M65-69:14/14   45.8% 209/214

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 418.James M Clark        Irvington,NJ       63 M   1:20:45 13:00 274/277   M60-64:19/19   42.5% 214/214
 419.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   77 M U 1:20:48 13:00 275/277   M75-79:2/2     50.7% 190/214
 420.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         72 F U 1:21:01 13:02 144/147   F70-74:1/1     59.0% 56/ 87 
 421.Jacqueline Crosby    Newton,NJ          37 F   1:21:22 13:06 145/147   F35-39:26/26   38.0% N/A    

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 422.Karen Barton         Millington,NJ      51 F U 1:27:43 14:07 146/147   F50-54:21/21   40.0% 87/ 87 
 423.Raymond Reddick      Belmar,NJ          74 M U 1:30:05 14:30 276/277   M70-74:4/4     43.1% 213/214
 424.Patricia Tummey      Randolph,NJ        77 F U 1:30:08 14:30 147/147   F75-79:3/3     58.0% 59/ 87 

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 425.Bill O Brien         Avenel,NJ          80 M U 1:40:36 16:11 277/277   M80-89:1/1     43.5% 212/214


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results
| MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | COED OPEN | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60 | MASTERS WOMEN 70
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Ben Reynolds         Chatham,NJ         42 M        U  328    33:06   5:20
   2.Drew Davis           East Stroudsbur,PA 44 M  41    U  353    34:10   5:30
   3.Jose Hernandez       Newark,NJ          32 M        U  450    34:25   5:32
   4.Ben Owen             South Orange,NJ    25 M           359    34:57   5:37
   5.Rufino Mendez        Elizabeth,NJ       25 M        U  475    35:05   5:39
   6.Chris Kearns         Caldwell,NJ        32 M  104   U  136    35:29   5:43
   7.Erik Bresnahan       Chatham,NJ         35 M           441    36:25   5:52
   8.Juan Venegas         Summit,NJ          42 M        U  419    36:33   5:53
   9.Erik Corbin          Mendham,NJ         38 M        U  392    36:47   5:55
  10.Mick Letourneaux     Princeton,NJ       43 M  41    U  162    36:49   5:56
GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Victoria Ganushina   Brooklyn,NY        26 F        U    5    37:27   6:02
   2.Beth Moras           Ridgewood,NJ       47 F  104   U  204    40:26   6:30
   3.Christina Lopez      Passaic,NJ         43 F  143   U  448    41:03   6:36
   4.Christine Barile     Verona,NJ          36 F        U  395    41:45   6:43
   5.Christine Gaeta      Lincroft,NJ        40 F           452    42:14   6:48
   6.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        36 F        U  154    42:36   6:51
   7.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         48 F  147   U    6    43:01   6:55
   8.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        38 F  102   U  243    43:03   6:56
   9.Perrin Masi          Newton,NJ          38 F           385    44:06   7:06
  10.Kathy Rocker         Meruchen,NJ        41 F  143   U  382    45:03   7:15
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Ben Reynolds         Chatham,NJ         42 M        U  328    33:06   5:20
   2.Drew Davis           East Stroudsbur,PA 44 M  41    U  353    34:10   5:30
   3.Juan Venegas         Summit,NJ          42 M        U  419    36:33   5:53
   4.Mick Letourneaux     Princeton,NJ       43 M  41    U  162    36:49   5:56
   5.Marty Doherty        West Milford,NJ    43 M  41    U   70    36:57   5:57
   6.David Hoch           East Brunswick,NJ  51 M  50    U  120    37:44   6:04
   7.Rick Pingiotre       Fairlawn,NJ        48 M  41    U  225    37:53   6:06
   8.William Kelly        Chatham,NJ         43 M           428    38:11   6:09
   9.Will Deroberts       Boonton,NJ         49 M  38    U   66    38:13   6:09
  10.John Kane            Bridgewater,NJ     48 M  43    U  403    38:18   6:10
GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Beth Moras           Ridgewood,NJ       47 F  104   U  204    40:26   6:30
   2.Christina Lopez      Passaic,NJ         43 F  143   U  448    41:03   6:36
   3.Christine Gaeta      Lincroft,NJ        40 F           452    42:14   6:48
   4.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         48 F  147   U    6    43:01   6:55
   5.Kathy Rocker         Meruchen,NJ        41 F  143   U  382    45:03   7:15
   6.Myrna Rosal          West Orange,NJ     44 F  143   U  242    45:26   7:19
   7.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      53 F        U    9    45:29   7:19
   8.Judith Christian     Millburn,NJ        52 F  147   U   50    46:47   7:32
   9.Linda Mirabella      Rockaway,NJ        51 F  158   U  201    47:04   7:34
  10.Jan Farnung-krause   Dunellen,NJ        52 F  167   U  423    47:32   7:39


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results
| MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | COED OPEN | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60 | MASTERS WOMEN 70
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              MALE 19 AND UNDER
   1.Matt Gordon          Kutztown,PA        19 M   214      105    50:43   8:10
   2.Trevor Stack         Millburn,NJ        8  M   296      406    56:32   9:06

GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
   1.Grace Kaler          Parsippany,NJ      14 F   206   U  128    50:15   8:05
   2.Colleen Owens        Montville,NJ       18 F   234   U  219    52:09   8:24

GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              MALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Ben Owen             South Orange,NJ    25 M     4      359    34:57   5:37
   2.Rufino Mendez        Elizabeth,NJ       25 M     5   U  475    35:05   5:39
   3.John Altieri         Ridgewood,NJ       28 M    43      340    39:54   6:25
   4.Ted Mussano          Wayne,NJ           25 M    53      345    40:35   6:32
   5.Paul Hanly           Jersey City,NJ     28 M    79      115    42:33   6:51
   6.Alan Husi            Princeton,NJ       22 M   107      384    45:13   7:17
   7.Gregory Quimby       Madison,NJ         29 M   131      231    46:41   7:31
   8.Craig Rimlinger      Madison,NJ         28 M   132      239    46:43   7:31
   9.Daniel Hernandez     New Providence,NJ  29 M   136      410    46:53   7:33
  10.Jeffrey Day          Morristown,NJ      27 M   138       60    46:59   7:34

GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Victoria Ganushina   Brooklyn,NY        26 F    12   U    5    37:27   6:02
   2.Stephanie Schlotfeld Florham Park,NJ    25 F   166      258    48:12   7:45
   3.Grace Cabanillas     Perth Amboy,NJ     27 F   171      387    48:37   7:49
   4.Tara Zimliki         Branchburg,NJ      26 F   181   U  318    48:54   7:52
   5.Kelly Korecky        Westfield,NJ       26 F   189      144    49:17   7:56
   6.Kathleen Kilgallen   Ridgewood,NJ       24 F   195      140    49:39   7:59
   7.Elisen Mclean        Madison,NJ         24 F   212      435    50:36   8:09
   8.Lisa Sikora          Morris Plains,NJ   25 F   242      358    52:28   8:27
   9.Melissa Terroni      Hoboken,NJ         27 F   246      287    52:40   8:29
  10.Erika Dressler       Madison,NJ         26 F   259       73    53:47   8:39

GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Jose Hernandez       Newark,NJ          32 M     3   U  450    34:25   5:32
   2.Chris Kearns         Caldwell,NJ        32 M     6   U  136    35:29   5:43
   3.Robert Racek         Cliffside Park,NJ  30 M    25      233    38:39   6:13
   4.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   33 M    26   U  277    38:43   6:14
   5.Gregory Mullins      Bloomfield,NJ      32 M    44   U  409    39:54   6:25
   6.Michael Naughton     Nutley,NJ          33 M    77      209    42:21   6:49
   7.Matthew Gaeta        Lincroft,NJ        33 M   122      451    46:18   7:27
   8.Matthew Petitjean    Chatham,NJ         32 M   127      223    46:27   7:29
   9.Brooks Morgan        Hoboken,NJ         32 M   145      205    47:09   7:35
  10.Jesse Tracey         Chatham,NJ         33 M   151      491    47:34   7:39

GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Ellen Dowling        Hoboken,NJ         34 F   224       72    51:23   8:16
   2.Kate Mc Ginty        Madison,NJ         31 F   240      324    52:27   8:26
   3.Jennifer Emdur       Morris Plains,NJ   32 F   241      457    52:27   8:26
   4.Pamela Wolpov        Maplewood,NJ       32 F   275      310    54:48   8:49
   5.Christina Sayler     Montclair,NJ       31 F   310      254    57:43   9:17
   6.Jennifer Schipper    Wantage,NJ         33 F   353      257  1:00:48   9:47
   7.Shilah Hasan         Parsippany,NJ      33 F   389      426  1:05:16  10:30

GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Erik Bresnahan       Chatham,NJ         35 M     7      441    36:25   5:52
   2.Erik Corbin          Mendham,NJ         38 M     9   U  392    36:47   5:55
   3.Hugo Vadillo         Woodridge,NJ       38 M    15   U  294    37:55   6:06
   4.Michael Novack       Scotch Plains,NJ   38 M    23      213    38:37   6:13
   5.Rudi Trivigno        Wood Ridge,NJ      37 M    32   U  411    39:08   6:18
   6.Patrick Chopay       Hillsborough,NJ    38 M    50   U   49    40:24   6:30
   7.Adam Hantman         Short Hills,NJ     35 M    57   U  116    40:56   6:35
   8.Vincent Clarke       Morris Plains,NJ   38 M    61      432    41:17   6:39
   9.Noel Fitzgerald      New York,NY        35 M    73      443    41:48   6:44
  10.Erik Fargo           Charleston,RI      35 M    88       82    43:18   6:58

GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Christine Barile     Verona,NJ          36 F    72   U  395    41:45   6:43
   2.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        36 F    80   U  154    42:36   6:51
   3.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        38 F    86   U  243    43:03   6:56
   4.Perrin Masi          Newton,NJ          38 F    98      385    44:06   7:06
   5.Shelly Cutlip        Morristown,NJ      35 F   125       58    46:22   7:28
   6.April Wingate        Chatham,NJ         39 F   130      308    46:35   7:30
   7.Jill Knorr           Spotswood,NJ       36 F   140   U  143    47:03   7:34
   8.Diane Fell           Chatham,NJ         39 F   153       85    47:43   7:41
   9.Hannah Payne         Summit,NJ          37 F   161   U  221    48:07   7:45
  10.Lauren Quinn         Madison,NJ         38 F   239      325    52:26   8:26

GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Ben Reynolds         Chatham,NJ         42 M     1   U  328    33:06   5:20
   2.Drew Davis           East Stroudsbur,PA 44 M     2   U  353    34:10   5:30
   3.Juan Venegas         Summit,NJ          42 M     8   U  419    36:33   5:53
   4.Mick Letourneaux     Princeton,NJ       43 M    10   U  162    36:49   5:56
   5.Marty Doherty        West Milford,NJ    43 M    11   U   70    36:57   5:57
   6.William Kelly        Chatham,NJ         43 M    16      428    38:11   6:09
   7.John Hanlon          Boonton,NJ         40 M    19   U  114    38:20   6:10
   8.James Gardner        Hillsborough,NJ    41 M    21      351    38:27   6:11
   9.Venencio Romero      Roselle,NJ         40 M    27      474    38:46   6:14
  10.Tom Metz             Denville,NJ        40 M    28   U  196    38:51   6:15

GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Christina Lopez      Passaic,NJ         43 F    58   U  448    41:03   6:36
   2.Christine Gaeta      Lincroft,NJ        40 F    76      452    42:14   6:48
   3.Kathy Rocker         Meruchen,NJ        41 F   105   U  382    45:03   7:15
   4.Myrna Rosal          West Orange,NJ     44 F   109   U  242    45:26   7:19
   5.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         43 F   162   U  362    48:07   7:45
   6.Karen Giacomantonio  Madison,NJ         43 F   183       97    49:00   7:53
   7.Erin Luciano         Convent Station,NJ 40 F   227      329    51:38   8:19
   8.Liz Truman           Mountainside,NJ    44 F   233      289    52:06   8:23
   9.Hanju Wang           Randolph,NJ        43 F   236      393    52:25   8:26
  10.Lisa Clough          Florida,NY         40 F   244       53    52:35   8:28

GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Rick Pingiotre       Fairlawn,NJ        48 M    14   U  225    37:53   6:06
   2.Will Deroberts       Boonton,NJ         49 M    17   U   66    38:13   6:09
   3.John Kane            Bridgewater,NJ     48 M    18   U  403    38:18   6:10
   4.Marc Giguere         Schnecksville,PA   48 M    20   U  356    38:26   6:11
   5.Kevin Devine         Basking Ridge,NJ   45 M    22   U  444    38:34   6:12
   6.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       48 M    30   U  490    38:59   6:16
   7.Dave Appaluccio      Wayne,NJ           47 M    38   U   15    39:35   6:22
   8.Chuck Paul           Madison,NJ         49 M    39   U    7    39:39   6:23
   9.William Zink         Wyckoff,NJ         46 M    40   U  319    39:45   6:24
  10.John Mccormak        Mahwah,NJ          47 M    41   U  186    39:48   6:24

GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Beth Moras           Ridgewood,NJ       47 F    51   U  204    40:26   6:30
   2.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         48 F    84   U    6    43:01   6:55
   3.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         47 F   152   U   90    47:43   7:41
   4.Sherrie Felton       Bedminster,NJ      45 F   175   U  381    48:40   7:50
   5.Pam Fales            Boonton,NJ         46 F   185   U   81    49:05   7:54
   6.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   48 F   190   U  245    49:18   7:56
   7.Carol Bender         New Brunswick,NJ   47 F   219       25    51:03   8:13
   8.Annemarie Colucci    Summit,NJ          45 F   226      379    51:35   8:18
   9.Kathleen Quinn       Morristown,NJ      48 F   231      232    51:50   8:21
  10.Jennifer Wheeldon    Denville,NJ        47 F   237   U  304    52:25   8:26

GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.David Hoch           East Brunswick,NJ  51 M    13   U  120    37:44   6:04
   2.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      51 M    29   U  363    38:55   6:16
   3.Bill Trengove        Wharton,NJ         52 M    35   U  288    39:20   6:20
   4.John Taylor          Milltown,NJ        50 M    36   U  286    39:26   6:21
   5.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Park,NJ 53 M    46   U  247    39:57   6:26
   6.Fabio Rico           Summit,NJ          54 M    54   U  376    40:40   6:33
   7.Artie Noland         Staten Island,NY   53 M    60   U  211    41:13   6:38
   8.Thomas Fitzgerald    Long Valley,NJ     53 M    66   U  354    41:28   6:40
   9.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        50 M    67   U   78    41:30   6:41
  10.Joe Fego             Clifton,NJ         52 M    70   U  341    41:35   6:42

GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      53 F   111   U    9    45:29   7:19
   2.Judith Christian     Millburn,NJ        52 F   134   U   50    46:47   7:32
   3.Linda Mirabella      Rockaway,NJ        51 F   143   U  201    47:04   7:34
   4.Jan Farnung-krause   Dunellen,NJ        52 F   149   U  423    47:32   7:39
   5.Susan Olesky         Warren,NJ          50 F   176   U  429    48:43   7:50
   6.Mary Foley           New Egypt,NJ       50 F   197   U   91    49:44   8:00
   7.Marcia Postallian    Madison,NJ         50 F   251      440    53:15   8:34
   8.Denise Hinkle        Somerset,NJ        53 F   282   U  119    55:05   8:52
   9.Pat Giaquinto        Andover,NJ         51 F   292       99    55:55   9:00
  10.Susan Jankowitz      Sparta,NJ          51 F   305      125    57:20   9:14

GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      57 M    24   U  229    38:39   6:13
   2.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         57 M    45   U  150    39:56   6:26
   3.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        56 M    81   U  156    42:46   6:53
   4.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      56 M    91   U   37    43:34   7:01
   5.Ed Lhotak            Allendale,NJ       58 M   100   U  163    44:17   7:08
   6.Baxter Brooks        South Plainfiel,NJ 56 M   102   U   38    44:39   7:11
   7.Bogdan Bienko        Tranquility,NJ     59 M   103   U  273    44:42   7:12
   8.Timothy Byrne        Berkeley Height,NJ 55 M   118       41    45:52   7:23
   9.Bruce Marshall       Flemington,NJ      57 M   154   U  179    47:43   7:41
  10.Timothy Freeman      Randolph,NJ        59 M   186       92    49:12   7:55

GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Betty Shonts         Morristown,NJ      58 F   179   U  274    48:50   7:52
   2.Linda Ferrara        Old Bridge,NJ      57 F   220   U   87    51:14   8:15
   3.Juliet Clarke        W Hartford,CT      58 F   249      449    53:00   8:32
   4.Christine Ange       Rockaway,NJ        58 F   256   U   13    53:29   8:36
   5.Vera Stek            Green Bank,NJ      55 F   273   U  282    54:45   8:49
   6.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         56 F   313   U  151    58:03   9:21
   7.Rachel Manning       Westfield,NJ       55 F   339   U  176    59:36   9:36
   8.Kathy Cox            Morris Plains,NJ   59 F   340      399    59:39   9:36
   9.Orfelina Pena        Paterson,NJ        59 F   357      346  1:01:29   9:54

GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              MALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Richard Myers        Voorhees,NJ        61 M    47   U  438    40:08   6:28
   2.Bill Hagman          Morris Plains,NJ   63 M    69   U  112    41:35   6:42
   3.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  61 M    78   U  437    42:33   6:51
   4.Ron Cohen            Staten Island,NY   60 M   101      487    44:37   7:11
   5.Vincent Madison      Mountain Lakes,NJ  63 M   113   U  173    45:42   7:21
   6.Tom Pena             Paterson,NJ        63 M   135   U  347    46:48   7:32
   7.Tom Faruolo          Lake Hopatcong,NJ  61 M   158   U   84    47:58   7:43
   8.Hector Roche         Parlin,NJ          63 M   163   U  404    48:08   7:45
   9.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          64 M   210   U   18    50:27   8:07
  10.Bob Fargo            Lafayette,NJ       61 M   245       83    52:35   8:28

GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     63 F   232   U  215    51:58   8:22
   2.Anna Gillespie       Parsippany,NJ      63 F   283   U  102    55:06   8:52
   3.Ellen Endlich        Livingston,NJ      62 F   401       77  1:07:47  10:55

GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              MALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         67 M    90   U  157    43:27   7:00
   2.John Leonard         Howell,NJ          69 M   144   U  161    47:05   7:35
   3.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         66 M   156   U  251    47:54   7:43
   4.Matt Lalumia         Clifton,NJ         66 M   160   U  148    48:05   7:44
   5.Joseph Cudia         Lakewood,NJ        68 M   218   U  398    50:55   8:12
   6.Edward Callahan      Rutherford,NJ      66 M   280       42    55:01   8:51
   7.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    65 M   301   U  182    57:02   9:11
   8.Jeffrey Kassover     Pompton Lakes,NJ   65 M   312   U  133    57:57   9:20
   9.Michael Millman      Short Hills,NJ     67 M   336      199    59:26   9:34
  10.Ronald Mullett       Wilbraham,MA       67 M   371      206  1:02:33  10:04

GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        66 F   155   U  366    47:49   7:42
   2.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       69 F   271   U   76    54:36   8:47
   3.Dorothy Little       Hopewell,NJ        67 F   286   U  169    55:12   8:53
   4.Doris Hafemann       Clifton,NJ         67 F   355   U  111  1:01:23   9:53
   5.Jane Vaneeuwen       Wayne,NJ           65 F   415   U  296  1:14:30  11:59

GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              MALE AGES 70 TO 74
   1.Dick Hill            Middletown,NJ      70 M   173   U  401    48:38   7:50
   2.Ben Schwartz         Andover,NJ         73 M   343   U  263    59:46   9:37
   3.Patrick Brady        Edison,NJ          70 M   385   U   33  1:04:26  10:22
   4.Raymond Reddick      Belmar,NJ          74 M   423   U  348  1:30:05  14:30

GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
   1.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         72 F   420   U  224  1:21:01  13:02

GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              MALE AGES 75 TO 79
   1.Walter Desind        Paramus,NJ         75 M   335   U   67    59:23   9:33
   2.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   77 M   419   U  303  1:20:48  13:00

GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
   1.Toshiko Delia        Ridgewood,NJ       76 F   387   U   64  1:05:01  10:28
   2.Lois Filreis         Springfield,NJ     76 F   412   U   89  1:12:30  11:40
   3.Patricia Tummey      Randolph,NJ        77 F   424   U  343  1:30:08  14:30

GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              MALE 80 AND OVER
   1.Bill O Brien         Avenel,NJ          80 M   425   U  342  1:40:36  16:11

GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              FEMALE 80 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Scott Kestel         Parsippany,NJ      99 M   346      477  1:00:03   9:40

GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN              FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Mary Lacorte         Chatham,NJ         99 F   309      442    57:41   9:17


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results
| MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | COED OPEN | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60 | MASTERS WOMEN 70
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results
| MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | COED OPEN | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60 | MASTERS WOMEN 70
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MASTERS MEN 40 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     RUNNING CO. A MEN 40                    3:04:09
      2.Drew Davis           East Stroudsbur,PA 44 M  41    U  353    34:10  *
     10.Mick Letourneaux     Princeton,NJ       43 M  41    U  162    36:49  *
     11.Marty Doherty        West Milford,NJ    43 M  41    U   70    36:57  *
     14.Rick Pingiotre       Fairlawn,NJ        48 M  41    U  225    37:53  *
     19.John Hanlon          Boonton,NJ         40 M  41    U  114    38:20  *
     28.Tom Metz             Denville,NJ        40 M  41    U  196    38:51  
  2     RVRR A MEN 40                           3:13:28
     18.John Kane            Bridgewater,NJ     48 M  43    U  403    38:18  *
     20.Marc Giguere         Schnecksville,PA   48 M  43    U  356    38:26  *
     24.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      57 M  63    U  229    38:39  *
     30.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       48 M  43    U  490    38:59  *
     31.Sergio Cano          Union City,NJ      42 M  43    U   43    39:06  *
  3     SNEAKER FACTORY A MEN 40                3:16:49
     22.Kevin Devine         Basking Ridge,NJ   45 M  47    U  444    38:34  *
     33.Davis Gates          Summit,NJ          43 M  47    U   95    39:13  *
     38.Dave Appaluccio      Wayne,NJ           47 M  47    U   15    39:35  *
     39.Chuck Paul           Madison,NJ         49 M  47    U    7    39:39  *
     41.John Mccormak        Mahwah,NJ          47 M  47    U  186    39:48  *
     48.Tom Pinzino          Maplewood,NJ       46 M  47    U  226    40:14  
     52.Karl Leitz           Jersey City,NJ     40 M  47    U  158    40:30  
     75.Ted Magllone         Mendham,NJ         50 M  47    U  174    42:02  
  4     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A MEN 40         3:18:15
     17.Will Deroberts       Boonton,NJ         49 M  38    U   66    38:13  *
     34.Jim Murname          Andover,NJ         43 M  38    U  207    39:18  *
     35.Bill Trengove        Wharton,NJ         52 M  38    U  288    39:20  *
     45.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         57 M  38    U  150    39:56  *
     66.Thomas Fitzgerald    Long Valley,NJ     53 M  38    U  354    41:28  *
     89.Jim Schulz           Succasunna,NJ      40 M  38    U  260    43:22  
     94.Peter Tummey         Boonton,NJ         43 M  38    U  290    43:47  
  5     RVRR B MEN 40                           3:26:01
     36.John Taylor          Milltown,NJ        50 M  44    U  286    39:26  *
     42.Blas Mederos         West New York,NJ   49 M  44    U  194    39:48  *
     59.Gene Gugliotta       Plainfield,NJ      47 M  44    U  424    41:04  *
     81.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        56 M  44    U  156    42:46  *
     83.Robert Jorissen      Highland Park,NJ   51 M  44    U  336    42:57  *
  6     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS MEN 40             3:50:43
     40.William Zink         Wyckoff,NJ         46 M  40    U  319    39:45  *
     68.Paul Scire           Wyckoff,NJ         45 M  40    U  264    41:32  *
    100.Ed Lhotak            Allendale,NJ       58 M  40    U  163    44:17  *
    115.Aaron Kleinbaum      Rutherford,NJ      52 M  40    U  335    45:46  *
    335.Walter Desind        Paramus,NJ         75 M  40    U   67    59:23  *
    414.Howard Silver        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  67 M  40    U  275  1:13:37  
  7     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS B MEN 40         4:00:54
    120.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          43 M  39    U  210    45:55  *
    128.Anthony Scandariato  Randolph,NJ        47 M  39    U  255    46:30  *
    139.Peter Lee            Randolph,NJ        49 M  39    U  155    47:01  *
    201.Carlton Reed         Franklin,NJ        49 M  39    U  235    49:59  *
    225.Robert Mcgill        Budd Lake,NJ       46 M  39    U  188    51:29  *
    354.Kevin Mcconnell      Rockaway,NJ        48 M  39    U  185  1:01:18  
    388.George Bishop        Andover,NJ         42 M  39    U   28  1:05:15  

MASTERS MEN 50 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     RVRR A MEN 50                           3:22:21
     24.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      57 M  63    U  229    38:39  *
     36.John Taylor          Milltown,NJ        50 M  44    U  286    39:26  *
     47.Richard Myers        Voorhees,NJ        61 M  63    U  438    40:08  *
     69.Bill Hagman          Morris Plains,NJ   63 M  63    U  112    41:35  *
     78.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  61 M  63    U  437    42:33  *
     81.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        56 M  44    U  156    42:46  
     83.Robert Jorissen      Highland Park,NJ   51 M  44    U  336    42:57  
    344.Paul Krentar         Piscataway,NJ      64 M  83    U  145    59:56  
  2     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A MEN 50         3:31:08
     35.Bill Trengove        Wharton,NJ         52 M  38    U  288    39:20  *
     45.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         57 M  38    U  150    39:56  *
     66.Thomas Fitzgerald    Long Valley,NJ     53 M  38    U  354    41:28  *
    103.Bogdan Bienko        Tranquility,NJ     59 M  58    U  273    44:42  *
    113.Vincent Madison      Mountain Lakes,NJ  63 M  58    U  173    45:42  *
    146.Richard Owens        Montville,NJ       51 M  58    U  218    47:20  
    257.Joel Ange            Rockaway,NJ        58 M  58    U   14    53:29  
  3     CLIFTON RC MEN 50                       3:35:17
     54.Fabio Rico           Summit,NJ          54 M  54    U  376    40:40  *
     67.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        50 M  54    U   78    41:30  *
     70.Joe Fego             Clifton,NJ         52 M  54    U  341    41:35  *
     90.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         67 M  54    U  157    43:27  *
    160.Matt Lalumia         Clifton,NJ         66 M  54    U  148    48:05  *
    200.Bruce Gladstone      Westfield,NJ       59 M  54    U  103    49:56  
    210.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          64 M  54    U   18    50:27  
  4     SHORE AC MEN 50 A                       3:52:30
     13.David Hoch           East Brunswick,NJ  51 M  50    U  120    37:44  *
    144.John Leonard         Howell,NJ          69 M  88    U  161    47:05  *
    163.Hector Roche         Parlin,NJ          63 M  68    U  404    48:08  *
    173.Dick Hill            Middletown,NJ      70 M  68    U  401    48:38  *
    218.Joseph Cudia         Lakewood,NJ        68 M  68    U  398    50:55  *

MASTERS MEN 60 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     RVRR A MEN 60                           2:04:16
     47.Richard Myers        Voorhees,NJ        61 M  63    U  438    40:08  *
     69.Bill Hagman          Morris Plains,NJ   63 M  63    U  112    41:35  *
     78.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  61 M  63    U  437    42:33  *
    344.Paul Krentar         Piscataway,NJ      64 M  83    U  145    59:56  
  2     CLIFTON RC MEN 60                       2:18:09
     90.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         67 M  54    U  157    43:27  *
    135.Tom Pena             Paterson,NJ        63 M  74    U  347    46:48  *
    156.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         66 M  74    U  251    47:54  *
    160.Matt Lalumia         Clifton,NJ         66 M  54    U  148    48:05  
    210.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          64 M  54    U   18    50:27  
  3     SHORE AC MEN 60 A                       2:23:51
    144.John Leonard         Howell,NJ          69 M  88    U  161    47:05  *
    163.Hector Roche         Parlin,NJ          63 M  68    U  404    48:08  *
    173.Dick Hill            Middletown,NJ      70 M  68    U  401    48:38  *
    218.Joseph Cudia         Lakewood,NJ        68 M  68    U  398    50:55  
  4     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A MEN 60         2:28:27
    113.Vincent Madison      Mountain Lakes,NJ  63 M  58    U  173    45:42  *
    158.Tom Faruolo          Lake Hopatcong,NJ  61 M        U   84    47:58  *
    274.Daniel Mack          Whippany,NJ        63 M  78    U  172    54:47  *
  5     CJRRC MEN 60                            3:44:21
    385.Patrick Brady        Edison,NJ          70 M  73    U   33  1:04:26  *
    417.William Schaefer     Green Bank,NJ      69 M  73    U  256  1:19:07  *
    419.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   77 M  73    U  303  1:20:48  *
    423.Raymond Reddick      Belmar,NJ          74 M  93    U  348  1:30:05  
    425.Bill O Brien         Avenel,NJ          80 M  93    U  342  1:40:36  

MASTERS MEN 70 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     CJRRC MEN 70                            3:55:19
    385.Patrick Brady        Edison,NJ          70 M  73    U   33  1:04:26  *
    419.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   77 M  73    U  303  1:20:48  *
    423.Raymond Reddick      Belmar,NJ          74 M  93    U  348  1:30:05  *
    425.Bill O Brien         Avenel,NJ          80 M  93    U  342  1:40:36  

COED OPEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     2 GUYS & GIRL                           1:55:03
      6.Chris Kearns         Caldwell,NJ        32 M  104   U  136    35:29  *
     32.Rudi Trivigno        Wood Ridge,NJ      37 M  104   U  411    39:08  *
     51.Beth Moras           Ridgewood,NJ       47 F  104   U  204    40:26  *
  2     LUCENT TECH                             2:19:54
     86.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        38 F  102   U  243    43:03  *
    106.Gene Bratovich       Montville,NJ       40 M  102   U   35    45:12  *
    228.Chuck Lin            Whippany,NJ        48 M  102      166    51:39  *
  3     50+                                     2:20:38
     60.Artie Noland         Staten Island,NY   53 M  50    U  211    41:13  *
     74.Ken Pickell          Staten Island,NY   54 M  105      383    41:51  *
    308.Marilou Saladis      Staten Island,NY   54 F  105      249    57:34  *
    267.Peter Saladis  Jr    Staten Island,NY   53 M  105      250    54:25  
    378.Jimmy Loue Hart      Staten Island,NY   52 M  105      386  1:03:31  
  4     WAKEFERN SHOPRITE                       2:37:19
    164.Michael Washakowski  Ocean,NJ           54 M  101      302    48:08  *
    180.Fred Linkhart        Oakhurst,NJ        54 M  101      167    48:53  *
    347.Katie Gibson         Brick,NJ           40 F  101      100  1:00:18  *
    262.Bob Chavez           Colonia,NJ         62 M  101       48    54:02  
    294.Gary Jekanowski      Roselle Park,NJ    40 M  101      126    56:23  

MASTERS WOMEN 40 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     RVRR A WOMEN 40                         2:11:32
     58.Christina Lopez      Passaic,NJ         43 F  143   U  448    41:03  *
    105.Kathy Rocker         Meruchen,NJ        41 F  143   U  382    45:03  *
    109.Myrna Rosal          West Orange,NJ     44 F  143   U  242    45:26  *
    152.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         47 F  143   U   90    47:43  
    175.Sherrie Felton       Bedminster,NJ      45 F  143   U  381    48:40  
  2     SNEAKER FACTORY A WOMEN 40              2:18:38
     84.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         48 F  147   U    6    43:01  *
    134.Judith Christian     Millburn,NJ        52 F  147   U   50    46:47  *
    179.Betty Shonts         Morristown,NJ      58 F  147   U  274    48:50  *
  3     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A WOMEN 40       2:24:16
    143.Linda Mirabella      Rockaway,NJ        51 F  158   U  201    47:04  *
    162.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         43 F  138   U  362    48:07  *
    185.Pam Fales            Boonton,NJ         46 F  138   U   81    49:05  *
    190.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   48 F  138   U  245    49:18  
  4     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS B WOMEN 40       2:40:59
    237.Jennifer Wheeldon    Denville,NJ        47 F  139   U  304    52:25  *
    256.Christine Ange       Rockaway,NJ        58 F  158   U   13    53:29  *
    282.Denise Hinkle        Somerset,NJ        53 F  158   U  119    55:05  *
    313.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         56 F  159   U  151    58:03  
    386.Lori Gelato          Budd Lake,NJ       47 F  139   U   96  1:04:50  
  5     CJRRC WOMEN 40                          2:43:22
    220.Linda Ferrara        Old Bridge,NJ      57 F  133   U   87    51:14  *
    273.Vera Stek            Green Bank,NJ      55 F  133   U  282    54:45  *
    306.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        53 F  133   U  189    57:23  *
  6     CJRRC WOMEN 40 B                        3:10:14
    339.Rachel Manning       Westfield,NJ       55 F  136   U  176    59:36  *
    376.Fran Libasci         Millington,NJ      54 F  136   U  164  1:03:13  *
    399.Eileen Crummy        Cranford,NJ        53 F  136   U   57  1:07:25  *

MASTERS WOMEN 50 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     SNEAKER FACTORY A WOMEN 50              2:23:02
    134.Judith Christian     Millburn,NJ        52 F  147   U   50    46:47  *
    149.Jan Farnung-krause   Dunellen,NJ        52 F  167   U  423    47:32  *
    176.Susan Olesky         Warren,NJ          50 F  167   U  429    48:43  *
    179.Betty Shonts         Morristown,NJ      58 F  147   U  274    48:50  
  2     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A WOMEN 50       2:35:38
    143.Linda Mirabella      Rockaway,NJ        51 F  158   U  201    47:04  *
    256.Christine Ange       Rockaway,NJ        58 F  158   U   13    53:29  *
    282.Denise Hinkle        Somerset,NJ        53 F  158   U  119    55:05  *
  3     RVRR A WOMEN 50                         2:36:18
    197.Mary Foley           New Egypt,NJ       50 F  163   U   91    49:44  *
    232.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     63 F  183   U  215    51:58  *
    271.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       69 F  183   U   76    54:36  *
    286.Dorothy Little       Hopewell,NJ        67 F  183   U  169    55:12  
  4     CJRRC WOMEN 50                          2:43:22
    220.Linda Ferrara        Old Bridge,NJ      57 F  133   U   87    51:14  *
    273.Vera Stek            Green Bank,NJ      55 F  133   U  282    54:45  *
    306.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        53 F  133   U  189    57:23  *
  5     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS B WOMEN 50       2:54:32
    283.Anna Gillespie       Parsippany,NJ      63 F  178   U  102    55:06  *
    313.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         56 F  159   U  151    58:03  *
    355.Doris Hafemann       Clifton,NJ         67 F  178   U  111  1:01:23  *
    415.Jane Vaneeuwen       Wayne,NJ           65 F  178   U  296  1:14:30  

MASTERS WOMEN 60 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     RVRR A WOMEN 60                         2:41:46
    232.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     63 F  183   U  215    51:58  *
    271.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       69 F  183   U   76    54:36  *
    286.Dorothy Little       Hopewell,NJ        67 F  183   U  169    55:12  *
  2     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A WOMEN 60       3:10:59
    283.Anna Gillespie       Parsippany,NJ      63 F  178   U  102    55:06  *
    355.Doris Hafemann       Clifton,NJ         67 F  178   U  111  1:01:23  *
    415.Jane Vaneeuwen       Wayne,NJ           65 F  178   U  296  1:14:30  *
  3     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS B WOMEN 60       4:03:39
    412.Lois Filreis         Springfield,NJ     76 F  198   U   89  1:12:30  *
    420.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         72 F  198   U  224  1:21:01  *
    424.Patricia Tummey      Randolph,NJ        77 F  179   U  343  1:30:08  *

MASTERS WOMEN 70 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS WOMEN 70 A       4:03:39
    412.Lois Filreis         Springfield,NJ     76 F  198   U   89  1:12:30  *
    420.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         72 F  198   U  224  1:21:01  *
    424.Patricia Tummey      Randolph,NJ        77 F  179   U  343  1:30:08  *

GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN -- MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Ben Reynolds         Chatham,NJ         42 M   U    33:06   5:20  87.1%
   2.Drew Davis           East Stroudsbur,PA 44 M   U    34:10   5:30  85.7%
   3.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      57 M   U    38:39   6:13  84.2%
   4.Richard Myers        Voorhees,NJ        61 M   U    40:08   6:28  83.9%
   5.Bill Hagman          Morris Plains,NJ   63 M   U    41:35   6:42  82.4%
   6.David Hoch           East Brunswick,NJ  51 M   U    37:44   6:04  82.0%
   7.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         67 M   U    43:27   7:00  81.8%
   8.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         57 M   U    39:56   6:26  81.5%
   9.Will Deroberts       Boonton,NJ         49 M   U    38:13   6:09  79.7%
  10.Rick Pingiotre       Fairlawn,NJ        48 M   U    37:53   6:06  79.7%
  11.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      51 M   U    38:55   6:16  79.5%
  12.Bill Trengove        Wharton,NJ         52 M   U    39:20   6:20  79.3%
  13.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  61 M   U    42:33   6:51  79.2%
  14.John Kane            Bridgewater,NJ     48 M   U    38:18   6:10  78.9%
  15.Mick Letourneaux     Princeton,NJ       43 M   U    36:49   5:56  78.9%
  16.Juan Venegas         Summit,NJ          42 M   U    36:33   5:53  78.9%
  17.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Park,NJ 53 M   U    39:57   6:26  78.7%
  18.Marc Giguere         Schnecksville,PA   48 M   U    38:26   6:11  78.6%
  19.Marty Doherty        West Milford,NJ    43 M   U    36:57   5:57  78.6%
  20.Fabio Rico           Summit,NJ          54 M   U    40:40   6:33  78.0%
  21.John Taylor          Milltown,NJ        50 M   U    39:26   6:21  77.8%
  22.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       48 M   U    38:59   6:16  77.5%
  23.John Leonard         Howell,NJ          69 M   U    47:05   7:35  77.0%
  24.Chuck Paul           Madison,NJ         49 M   U    39:39   6:23  76.8%
  25.Kevin Devine         Basking Ridge,NJ   45 M   U    38:34   6:12  76.5%
  26.Blas Mederos         West New York,NJ   49 M   U    39:48   6:24  76.5%
  27.Artie Noland         Staten Island,NY   53 M   U    41:13   6:38  76.3%
  28.William Kelly        Chatham,NJ         43 M        38:11   6:09  76.1%
  29.Thomas Fitzgerald    Long Valley,NJ     53 M   U    41:28   6:40  75.9%
  30.Ken Pickell          Staten Island,NY   54 M        41:51   6:44  75.8%
GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN -- MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        66 F   U    47:49   7:42  90.6%
   2.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       69 F   U    54:36   8:47  83.2%
   3.Beth Moras           Ridgewood,NJ       47 F   U    40:26   6:30  82.7%
   4.Dorothy Little       Hopewell,NJ        67 F   U    55:12   8:53  79.7%
   5.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     63 F   U    51:58   8:22  79.6%
   6.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      53 F   U    45:29   7:19  79.2%
   7.Toshiko Delia        Ridgewood,NJ       76 F   U  1:05:01  10:28  78.9%
   8.Betty Shonts         Morristown,NJ      58 F   U    48:50   7:52  78.9%
   9.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         48 F   U    43:01   6:55  78.7%
  10.Christina Lopez      Passaic,NJ         43 F   U    41:03   6:36  78.3%
  11.Judith Christian     Millburn,NJ        52 F   U    46:47   7:32  76.0%
  12.Anna Gillespie       Parsippany,NJ      63 F   U    55:06   8:52  75.1%
  13.Jan Farnung-krause   Dunellen,NJ        52 F   U    47:32   7:39  74.8%
  14.Linda Mirabella      Rockaway,NJ        51 F   U    47:04   7:34  74.6%
  15.Christine Gaeta      Lincroft,NJ        40 F        42:14   6:48  74.4%
  16.Linda Ferrara        Old Bridge,NJ      57 F   U    51:14   8:15  74.2%
  17.Juliet Clarke        W Hartford,CT      58 F        53:00   8:32  72.7%
  18.Christine Ange       Rockaway,NJ        58 F   U    53:29   8:36  72.0%
  19.Doris Hafemann       Clifton,NJ         67 F   U  1:01:23   9:53  71.7%
  20.Myrna Rosal          West Orange,NJ     44 F   U    45:26   7:19  71.4%
  21.Susan Olesky         Warren,NJ          50 F   U    48:43   7:50  71.2%
  22.Lois Filreis         Springfield,NJ     76 F   U  1:12:30  11:40  70.8%
  23.Kathy Rocker         Meruchen,NJ        41 F   U    45:03   7:15  70.2%
  24.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         47 F   U    47:43   7:41  70.1%
  25.Mary Foley           New Egypt,NJ       50 F   U    49:44   8:00  69.7%
  26.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   48 F   U    49:18   7:56  68.6%
  27.Vera Stek            Green Bank,NJ      55 F   U    54:45   8:49  67.5%
  28.Pam Fales            Boonton,NJ         46 F   U    49:05   7:54  67.4%
  29.Sherrie Felton       Bedminster,NJ      45 F   U    48:40   7:50  67.3%
  30.Joyce Morgan         Boonton,NJ         43 F   U    48:07   7:45  66.8%
GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN -- ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Ben Reynolds         Chatham,NJ         42 M   U    33:06   5:20  87.1%
   2.Drew Davis           East Stroudsbur,PA 44 M   U    34:10   5:30  85.7%
   3.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      57 M   U    38:39   6:13  84.2%
   4.Richard Myers        Voorhees,NJ        61 M   U    40:08   6:28  83.9%
   5.Bill Hagman          Morris Plains,NJ   63 M   U    41:35   6:42  82.4%
   6.David Hoch           East Brunswick,NJ  51 M   U    37:44   6:04  82.0%
   7.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         67 M   U    43:27   7:00  81.8%
   8.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         57 M   U    39:56   6:26  81.5%
   9.Rick Pingiotre       Fairlawn,NJ        48 M   U    37:53   6:06  79.7%
  10.Will Deroberts       Boonton,NJ         49 M   U    38:13   6:09  79.7%
  11.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      51 M   U    38:55   6:16  79.5%
  12.Bill Trengove        Wharton,NJ         52 M   U    39:20   6:20  79.3%
  13.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  61 M   U    42:33   6:51  79.2%
  14.Mick Letourneaux     Princeton,NJ       43 M   U    36:49   5:56  78.9%
  15.Juan Venegas         Summit,NJ          42 M   U    36:33   5:53  78.9%
  16.John Kane            Bridgewater,NJ     48 M   U    38:18   6:10  78.9%
  17.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Park,NJ 53 M   U    39:57   6:26  78.7%
  18.Marc Giguere         Schnecksville,PA   48 M   U    38:26   6:11  78.6%
  19.Marty Doherty        West Milford,NJ    43 M   U    36:57   5:57  78.6%
  20.Jose Hernandez       Newark,NJ          32 M   U    34:25   5:32  78.6%
  21.Fabio Rico           Summit,NJ          54 M   U    40:40   6:33  78.0%
  22.John Taylor          Milltown,NJ        50 M   U    39:26   6:21  77.8%
  23.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       48 M   U    38:59   6:16  77.5%
  24.John Leonard         Howell,NJ          69 M   U    47:05   7:35  77.0%
  25.Ben Owen             South Orange,NJ    25 M        34:57   5:37  76.8%
  26.Chuck Paul           Madison,NJ         49 M   U    39:39   6:23  76.8%
  27.Rufino Mendez        Elizabeth,NJ       25 M   U    35:05   5:39  76.5%
  28.Kevin Devine         Basking Ridge,NJ   45 M   U    38:34   6:12  76.5%
  29.Blas Mederos         West New York,NJ   49 M   U    39:48   6:24  76.5%
  30.Artie Noland         Staten Island,NY   53 M   U    41:13   6:38  76.3%
GIRALDA FARMS 10K RUN -- ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        66 F   U    47:49   7:42  90.6%
   2.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       69 F   U    54:36   8:47  83.2%
   3.Beth Moras           Ridgewood,NJ       47 F   U    40:26   6:30  82.7%
   4.Victoria Ganushina   Brooklyn,NY        26 F   U    37:27   6:02  81.0%
   5.Dorothy Little       Hopewell,NJ        67 F   U    55:12   8:53  79.7%
   6.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     63 F   U    51:58   8:22  79.6%
   7.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      53 F   U    45:29   7:19  79.2%
   8.Toshiko Delia        Ridgewood,NJ       76 F   U  1:05:01  10:28  78.9%
   9.Betty Shonts         Morristown,NJ      58 F   U    48:50   7:52  78.9%
  10.Dede Paul            Madison,NJ         48 F   U    43:01   6:55  78.7%
  11.Christina Lopez      Passaic,NJ         43 F   U    41:03   6:36  78.3%
  12.Judith Christian     Millburn,NJ        52 F   U    46:47   7:32  76.0%
  13.Anna Gillespie       Parsippany,NJ      63 F   U    55:06   8:52  75.1%
  14.Jan Farnung-krause   Dunellen,NJ        52 F   U    47:32   7:39  74.8%
  15.Linda Mirabella      Rockaway,NJ        51 F   U    47:04   7:34  74.6%
  16.Christine Gaeta      Lincroft,NJ        40 F        42:14   6:48  74.4%
  17.Linda Ferrara        Old Bridge,NJ      57 F   U    51:14   8:15  74.2%
  18.Christine Barile     Verona,NJ          36 F   U    41:45   6:43  73.7%
  19.Juliet Clarke        W Hartford,CT      58 F        53:00   8:32  72.7%
  20.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        36 F   U    42:36   6:51  72.2%
  21.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        38 F   U    43:03   6:56  72.1%
  22.Christine Ange       Rockaway,NJ        58 F   U    53:29   8:36  72.0%
  23.Doris Hafemann       Clifton,NJ         67 F   U  1:01:23   9:53  71.7%
  24.Myrna Rosal          West Orange,NJ     44 F   U    45:26   7:19  71.4%
  25.Susan Olesky         Warren,NJ          50 F   U    48:43   7:50  71.2%
  26.Lois Filreis         Springfield,NJ     76 F   U  1:12:30  11:40  70.8%
  27.Perrin Masi          Newton,NJ          38 F        44:06   7:06  70.4%
  28.Kathy Rocker         Meruchen,NJ        41 F   U    45:03   7:15  70.2%
  29.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         47 F   U    47:43   7:41  70.1%
  30.Mary Foley           New Egypt,NJ       50 F   U    49:44   8:00  69.7%