BRIAN'S 10K RUN

Race Date:12-03-06

Click Here Race Day Photos

                                                                   Chip    Gun
Place  Runner             City, State       Age Sex        Bib#    Time    Time    Pace
   1.Valentine Orare      West Chester,PA    23 M          2455    29:08   29:06   4:41
   2.Warku Beye           Bronx,NY           19 M          2461    29:07   29:07   4:41
   3.Demesse Jefera       New York,NY        23 M          2465    29:10   29:11   4:42
   4.Julius Kibet         West Chester,PA    24 M          2456    29:18   29:19   4:43
   5.Genna Tuffo          Peekskill,NY       22 M          2473    30:47   30:47   4:57
   6.Solomon Too          Peekskill,NY       22 M          2472    31:43   31:44   5:06
   7.Daryll Brown         ,                  24 M          2582    31:55   31:56   5:08
   8.John Garton          Voorhees,NJ        26 M          2686    32:35   32:36   5:15
   9.Ryan Walsh           Ardmore,PA         30 M          2694    32:54   32:55   5:18
  10.Scott Purcell        West Chester,PA    25 M          2584    33:20   33:21   5:22
  11.Allen Wagner         Philadelphia,PA    26 M          2431    33:32   33:33   5:24
  12.Azizo Ayilu          Peekskill,NY       21 F          2467    34:00   34:00   5:28
  13.Jon Schappell        Collegeville,PA    41 M          2744    34:00   34:01   5:28
  14.Teraza Yohannes      Peekskill,NY       24 F          2466    34:05   34:05   5:29
  15.Joseph Halin         Swedesboro,NJ      25 M          2588    34:07   34:09   5:30
  16.Renee Gunning        Philadelphia,PA    24 F          2692    34:10   34:11   5:30
  17.Dan Dix              Coatesville,PA     26 M          2583    34:20   34:21   5:32
  18.Cooper Hatch         West Chester,PA    42 M          2469    35:43   35:44   5:45
  19.Adam Olsavsky        West Chester,PA    25 M          2666    35:55   35:56   5:47
  20.Rich Bostwick        Williamstown,NJ    38 M          2725    35:58   35:59   5:47
  21.Nick Geigle          West Chester,PA    19 M          2457    36:09   36:12   5:50
  22.Meredith Lambert     Wilmington,DE      23 F          2727    36:13   36:14   5:50
  23.Joe Devine           Malvern,PA         36 M          2209    36:14   36:16   5:50
  24.Kevin Matthews       Honey Brook,PA     43 M          2717    36:25   36:26   5:52
  25.Jeffrey Painter      Swarthmore,PA      47 M          2356    36:30   36:31   5:53
  26.Rob Jones            West Chester,PA    38 M          2720    36:34   36:36   5:53
  27.Steve Noone          Glenmoore,PA       48 M          2347    37:04   37:07   5:58
  28.Kyle Baxtor          West Chester,PA    16 M          2772    36:50   37:09   5:59
  29.Gina Procaccio       Phoenixville,PA    42 F          2780    37:10   37:12   5:59
  30.Dave Anderson        Red Lion,PA        52 M          2585    37:16   37:18   6:00
  31.Benjamin Joseph      Downingtown,PA     30 M          2104    37:26   37:28   6:02
  32.George Kotokis       ,                  39 M          2669    37:30   37:30   6:02
  33.Kurt Krahnke         Lancaster,PA       33 M          2298    37:34   37:35   6:03
  34.Will Kellar          Exton,PA           15 M          2606    37:16   37:35   6:03
  35.Burt Hoovis          Indiana,PA         26 M          2811    37:34   37:39   6:04
  36.Tanner Melissa       Bethesda,MD        25 F          2731    37:46   37:47   6:05
  37.David Henkel         Mont Clare,PA      26 M          2264    38:05   38:07   6:08
  38.Hugh Biggin          Berwyn,PA          51 M          2747    38:42   38:44   6:14
  39.Bob Disciulla        West Chester,PA    42 M          2493    38:55   38:57   6:16
  40.Joe Plevelich        West Chester,PA    25 M          2464    39:03   39:05   6:17
  41.Todd Keech           West Chester,PA    27 M          2291    39:03   39:08   6:18
  42.Jerome Menendez      Thorndale,PA       36 M          2551    39:07   39:11   6:18
  43.John Ovelman         Broomall,PA        22 M          2354    39:19   39:19   6:20
  44.John Lovghin         Royersford,PA      42 M          2748    39:16   39:22   6:20
  45.Nace Mullen          Philadelphia,PA    49 M          2050    39:34   39:37   6:23
  46.Accraf Khattabi      West Chester,PA    14 M           563    39:44   39:44   6:24
  47.Bill Miller          Phillipsburg,NJ    41 M        U 2833    39:37   39:45   6:24
  48.Edwin Baghdasasian   Mont Clare,PA      30 M          2729    39:48   39:52   6:25
  49.Tierney Ann          ,                  43 F          2657    39:54   39:56   6:26
  50.Mike Cras            Havertown,PA       35 M          2200    39:52   39:59   6:26
  51.Donald Hurford       Glen Mills,PA      46 M          2770    40:19   40:20   6:29
  52.Todd Couroy          Aston,PA           33 M          2796    40:31   40:38   6:32
  53.Steve Evans          West Chester,PA    36 M          2226    40:40   40:43   6:33
  54.Brian Wheeler        Bordentown,NJ      34 M          2132    40:49   40:51   6:34
  55.Matthew Sheronas     Glenmoore,PA       30 M          2400    40:53   40:53   6:35
  56.Terri Cook           Exton,PA           31 F          2077    40:51   41:00   6:36
  57.Brian Gusz           Trenton,NJ         35 M          2848    40:58   41:01   6:36
  58.Sonny Rutkowski      Downingtown,PA     36 M        U 2450    40:59   41:04   6:37
  59.John Kichala         Media,PA           37 M          2786    41:05   41:09   6:37
  60.Lee Stanford         Pottstown,PA       41 M          2745    41:06   41:12   6:38
  61.Jay Zubey            Spring City,PA     37 M          2471    41:11   41:16   6:38
  62.James Howe           West Chester,PA    51 M        U 2531    41:22   41:25   6:40
  63.Andy Bangert         Poughkeepsie,NY    18 M          2549    41:15   41:31   6:41
  64.Joseph Naggar        West Chester,PA    36 M          2630    41:32   41:34   6:41
  65.Palloni Gregory      West Chester,PA    31 M          2655    41:31   41:35   6:42
  66.Prerit Mahajan       West Chester,PA    16 M          2024    41:17   41:37   6:42
  67.Tom Wait             Honey Brook,PA     44 M          2790    41:29   41:39   6:42
  68.Bob Bezgin           Downingtown,PA     50 M          2841    41:36   41:40   6:42
  69.Marco Apostolo       Philadelphia,PA    40 M          2718    41:19   41:42   6:43
  70.Vern Dando           West Chester,PA    51 M          2569    41:48   41:52   6:44
  71.Russ Carstens        Wynnewood,PA       42 M          2190    41:55   41:58   6:45
  72.Bruce Apfelbaum      Bryn Mawr,PA       57 M          2155    42:18   42:21   6:49
  73.Jim Hill             West Chester,PA    27 M          2589    42:13   42:21   6:49
  74.Ivan Avendano        Marcus Hook,PA     58 M          2507    42:17   42:22   6:49
  75.Daniel Carden        Newtown Square,PA  39 M          2864    42:27   42:30   6:50
  76.Joe Farace           West Chester,PA    41 M          2598    42:28   42:31   6:51
  77.Maggie Bradley       Newtown Square,PA  31 F          2846    42:34   42:37   6:52
  78.Mike Balthis         Newark,DE          41 M          2799    42:37   42:39   6:52
  79.Reuben King          Honey Brook,PA     46 M          2018    42:39   42:42   6:52
  80.Doug Chapman         West Chester,PA    33 M          2581    42:36   42:43   6:52
  81.Jon Cohen            Malvern,PA         53 M          2832    42:41   42:45   6:53
  82.Bob Hempton          Wilmington,DE      60 M          2828    42:43   42:47   6:53
  83.Dan Herman           West Chester,PA    34 M          2271    42:34   42:49   6:53
  84.Tyler Mueller        Spring City,PA     15 M          2754    42:48   42:56   6:55
  85.Brett Birillo        Malvern,PA         44 F          2608    42:13   42:57   6:55
  86.Andrew Urion         Wilmington,DE      32 M          2586    42:55   42:59   6:55
  87.Joe Curcio           Ambler,PA          57 M          2619    42:57   43:03   6:56
  88.Mary Tuttle          West Chester,PA    17 F          2773    43:01   43:05   6:56
  89.Jim Fry              North Wales,PA     20 M          2528    42:23   43:18   6:58
  90.Mike Keeports        Newark,DE          47 M          2839    43:21   43:24   6:59
  91.Timothy Maxwell      Chester Springs,PA 52 M          2317    43:17   43:28   7:00
  92.Gary Strowig         Havertown,PA       52 M          2698    43:30   43:32   7:00
  93.Douglas Paxson       Exton,PA           17 M          2812    43:13   43:32   7:00
  94.Kristin Criner       Bryn Mawr,PA       22 F          2640    43:36   43:40   7:02
  95.Bob O'brien          West Chester,PA    53 M          2451    43:38   43:42   7:02
  96.Ken Cooper           Schwenksville,PA   37 M          2753    43:39   43:45   7:02
  97.Gerry Burke          Wayne,PA           42 M          2674    43:35   43:46   7:03
  98.Charles Burke        Coatesville,PA     55 M          2682    43:40   43:51   7:03
  99.Art Mamigan          Gladwyne,PA        54 M          2794    43:45   43:53   7:04
 100.Erin Pirsant         Downingtown,PA     32 F          2541    43:53   43:59   7:05
 101.William Dunn         Devon,PA           46 M          2830    43:43   44:00   7:05
 102.Sueanne Clark        Bryn Mawr,PA       34 F          2887    44:00   44:05   7:06
 103.Kevin Goldstrein     Berwyn,PA          48 M          2638    44:00   44:09   7:06
 104.Thomas Elliott       Cinnaminson,NJ     33 M      C   2224    43:35   44:10   7:06
 105.Bill Turner          Marcus Hook,PA     52 M          2572    43:56   44:15   7:07
 106.Timothy Schneider    Philadelphia,PA    54 M          2738    44:10   44:17   7:08
 107.Joe Malone           Marcus Hook,PA     16 M          2051    44:11   44:20   7:08
 108.Todd Smith           Mount Holly,NJ     36 M        U 2544    44:12   44:23   7:09
 109.Michael Brinton      Brookhaven,PA      25 M          2771    43:55   44:28   7:09
 110.Louis Coppens        Warminster,PA      64 M          2119    44:29   44:31   7:10
 111.Donna Casey          Exton,PA           46 F          2600    44:23   44:34   7:10
 112.Jim Dalton           Wayne,PA           46 M          2821    44:02   44:36   7:11
 113.Dave Mc Sherry       Camp Hill,PA       51 M          2690    44:34   44:40   7:11
 114.Raymond Devlin       Philadelphia,PA    55 M          2793    44:42   44:50   7:13
 115.Scott Melcher        West Chester,PA    32 M          2675    44:40   44:51   7:13
 116.Arnold Jeff          Hoodonfield,NJ     45 M          2677    44:51   44:59   7:14
 117.Mark Gaydos          Dowingtown,PA      49 M          2644    44:46   44:59   7:14
 118.Don Strathy          Downingtown,PA     52 M          2011    44:45   44:59   7:14
 119.Lawrence Greenberg   Chester Springs,PA 37 M          2251    44:54   45:02   7:15
 120.Heather Giovagnoli   Royersford,PA      16 F          2243    44:50   45:05   7:15
 121.Eric Adelsberger     Ambler,PA          29 M          2856    44:03   45:09   7:16
 122.Pyro Lou             Chester Springs,PA 56 M          2058    45:06   45:13   7:17
 123.Kevin Rothwell       West Chester,PA    29 M          2381    44:13   45:20   7:18
 124.Michael Zolomij      West Chester,PA    39 M          2445    45:08   45:22   7:18
 125.Tim Richard          West Chester,PA    17 M          2379    44:46   45:24   7:18
 126.Brian Kelly          West Chester,PA    15 M          2570    45:03   45:26   7:19
 127.Warren Taylor        Telford,PA         66 M          2758    45:24   45:28   7:19
 128.David Romanp         Merion Station,M   60 M          2871    45:19   45:31   7:20
 129.Mark Woodward        Kennett Square,PA  29 M          2695    44:41   45:32   7:20
 130.Michael England      Malvern,PA         37 M          2890    45:11   45:34   7:20
 131.Victoria Curro       Philadelphia,PA    24 F          2201    44:54   45:34   7:20
 132.Kevin Pits           West Chester,PA    27 M          2703    45:27   45:34   7:20
 133.Nicole Mcnichol      Downingtown,PA     36 F          2607    45:31   45:37   7:20
 134.Beth Howlett         Marcus Hook,PA     53 F          2140    45:34   45:39   7:21
 135.Joanna Silver        Spring City,PA     25 F          2403    45:35   45:40   7:21
 136.Michael Tecce        Glenmoore,PA       47 M          2751    45:28   45:43   7:21
 137.Tiffany Scanlon      Philadelphia,PA    32 F          2389    45:00   45:45   7:22
 138.Suzan Schlachta      Phoenixville,PA    41 F          2391    44:53   45:46   7:22
 139.Joseph Wojciechowski Southampton,PA     48 M          2440    45:16   45:47   7:22
 140.James Prince         West Chester,PA    42 M          2366    45:19   45:47   7:22
 141.Joyce Bonner         Thornton,PA        47 F          2176    45:45   45:48   7:22
 142.Dustin Locklear      Levittown,PA       31 M          2070    45:15   45:51   7:23
 143.Duncan Smith         Unionville,PA      48 M          2122    45:34   45:53   7:23
 144.Erin Ferrer          West Chester,PA    47 F          2567    45:06   45:54   7:23
 145.Brian Ruth           Wilmington,DE      29 M          2562    45:33   45:58   7:24
 146.Eric Taylor          West Chester,PA    32 M          2100    45:45   45:59   7:24
 147.Matthew Williams     Jenkintown,PA      36 M          2722    45:41   46:03   7:25
 148.Damian Wargo         Philadelphia,PA    32 M          2432    45:28   46:07   7:25
 149.Thomas Trvnk         Greenbelt,MD       41 M          2684    45:37   46:10   7:26
 150.Heidi Costa          West Chester,PA    37 F          2825    45:20   46:11   7:26
 151.Thomas Day           West Chester,PA    34 M          2205    46:10   46:13   7:26
 152.Eric Mayer           Westown,PA         41 M          2860    46:11   46:15   7:27
 153.Al Maumgartner       Phoenixville,PA    50 M          2036    46:07   46:24   7:28
 154.Dave Keefe           West Chester,PA    33 M      C   2593    46:20   46:25   7:28
 155.Stuart Pollock       Brandamore,PA      53 M          2653    46:15   46:26   7:28
 156.Michael Ridpath      Media,PA           35 M          2818    46:04   46:26   7:28
 157.Mark Chapman         West Chester,PA    38 M          2580    46:19   46:27   7:29
 158.John Leary           Downingtown,PA     51 M          2781    46:19   46:29   7:29
 159.Eric Mayer           Westtown,PA        41 M          2318    46:05   46:32   7:29
 160.Eileen Conway        Phoenixville,PA    35 F          2196    45:41   46:34   7:30
 161.Andrew Marr          King Of Prussia,PA 26 M          2313    46:23   46:34   7:30
 162.Karen Gallagher      Philadelphia,PA    24 F          2240    46:23   46:34   7:30
 163.Kari Streitel        West Chester,PA    24 M          2481    46:28   46:35   7:30
 164.Joel Kelly           Exton,PA           44 M      C   2783    45:56   46:39   7:30
 165.Craig Dice           Conshohocken,PA    31 M          2210    46:35   46:39   7:30
 166.Unofficial Finisher  ,                                2622    45:57   46:41   7:31
 167.Carla Goewert        West Chester,PA    44 F          2579    46:40   46:46   7:32
 168.Bob O'neill          Malvern,PA         44 M          2352    45:57   46:50   7:32
 169.Mike Grunwall        Spring City,PA     41 M          2740    46:39   46:52   7:33
 170.Ryan Toni            Lafayette Hill,PA  34 M          2728    46:47   46:53   7:33
 171.Jay Wardins          Kennett Square,PA  44 M          2475    46:35   46:53   7:33
 172.Scott Myers          Lansdale,PA        28 M          2343    46:03   46:55   7:33
 173.Kathleen Phayre      West Chester,PA    35 F          2361    46:46   46:59   7:34
 174.Marianne Krupa       Berlin,NJ          43 F          2639    46:48   47:00   7:34
 175.Russ Stark           Malvern,PA         50 M      C   2564    46:38   47:01   7:34
 176.Ken Jones            West Chester,PA    38 M          2707    46:28   47:02   7:34
 177.Todd Goodstein       West Chester,PA    37 M          2893    46:04   47:03   7:34
 178.Travis Young         Phoenixville,PA    33 M          2444    46:52   47:03   7:34
 179.Stephen Buckley      Philadelphia,PA    35 M          2188    46:36   47:05   7:35
 180.Steve Groener        Phoenixville,PA    40 M          2252    46:11   47:06   7:35
 181.Knut Meyer           Wilmington,DE      41 M          2333    47:01   47:10   7:35
 182.Haywood Jabiome      Spring City,PA     47 M          2817    46:16   47:19   7:37
 183.Unofficial Finisher  ,                                   0    47:20   47:20   7:37
 184.Bundy Wist           West Chester,PA    38 M          2792    46:48   47:20   7:37
 185.Unofficial Finisher  ,                                   0    47:22   47:22   7:37
 186.Patrick Mccatthy     Swarthmore,PA      57 M          2710    46:13   47:25   7:38
 187.Charles Kuczynski    Emmaus,PA          30 M      C   2851    47:02   47:27   7:38
 188.Patrick Hansen       Cheyney,PA         21 M          2256    46:30   47:30   7:39
 189.Bill Conway          Downingtown,PA     46 M          2540    47:02   47:32   7:39
 190.Heather Puchalski    Philadelphia,PA    32 F          2369    47:28   47:34   7:39
 191.Michael Miller       Bristol,PA         43 M          2335    47:16   47:34   7:39
 192.Jeff Becker          West Chester,PA    38 M          2163    47:21   47:37   7:40
 193.Pete Lapp            West Chester,PA    36 M          2303    47:08   47:40   7:40
 194.Jamie Davidson       Spring City,PA     46 F          2203    47:37   47:42   7:41
 195.Glenn Phillips       West Chester,PA    52 M          2645    47:34   47:44   7:41
 196.Henry Smith          West Chester,PA    27 M          2410    46:28   47:46   7:41
 197.Michelle Sauder      New Castle,DE      28 F          2386    47:08   47:47   7:41
 198.David Gurbb          Chadds Ford,PA     51 M          2089    47:23   47:51   7:42
 199.Jeremiah Dewight     West Chester,PA    32 M          2875    46:58   47:55   7:43
 200.Matthew Tucker       Phoenixville,PA    25 M          2425    47:33   47:56   7:43
 201.Mark Campagna        Mays Landing,NJ    27 M      5   2874    47:50   47:57   7:43
 202.John Throup          West Chester,PA    36 M          2422    47:01   47:58   7:43
 203.Brian Dec            Exton,PA           34 M          2206    47:55   48:05   7:44
 204.Mary Simpson         Springfield,PA     31 F          2877    47:37   48:06   7:44
 205.Neil Weygandt        Drexel Hill,PA     59 M          2086    48:01   48:07   7:45
 206.Brian Hicks          Douglassville,PA   39 M          2093    48:05   48:10   7:45
 207.Ed Brocklesby        Springfield,PA     30 M          2184    47:22   48:14   7:46
 208.Jim Fitzpatrick      Philadelphia,PA    44 M          2231    47:43   48:23   7:47
 209.Ralf Leiblein        Fuerth,            31 M          2306    47:21   48:25   7:48
 210.Elizabeth Ramsey     Royersford,PA      50 F          2691    48:20   48:27   7:48
 211.Jonathan Joseph      Downingtown,PA     55 M          2106    47:15   48:28   7:48
 212.John Herley          West Chester,PA    29 M          2671    47:17   48:30   7:48
 213.Matthew Hemberger    Spring City,PA     33 M          2262    48:27   48:31   7:48
 214.Jessica Davis        West Chester,PA    18 F          2764    48:00   48:33   7:49
 215.Dean Wesley          West Chester,PA    47 M          2434    48:17   48:33   7:49
 216.Jack Gregg           Bryn Mawr,PA       59 M          2882    48:03   48:33   7:49
 217.Betty Lou Douglas    Ridley Park,PA     48 F          2809    48:15   48:33   7:49
 218.John Santone         Glenside,PA        54 M          2056    47:49   48:34   7:49
 219.David Murphy         Philadelphia,PA    42 M          2340    47:23   48:35   7:49
 220.Rod Hostetler        Pottstown,PA       66 M          2662    48:24   48:36   7:49
 221.Adrian Munteanu      King Of Prussia,PA 26 M          2779    48:29   48:37   7:49
 222.Matthew Cuneo        Downingtown,PA     26 M          2449    48:12   48:37   7:49
 223.Tom Howe             Lancaster,PA       40 M          2565    48:20   48:39   7:50
 224.Robert Brocklesby    Plymouth Meetin,PA 26 M          2186    47:47   48:39   7:50
 225.James Hassert        Downingtown,PA     45 M          2545    48:30   48:40   7:50
 226.Daria Petraglia      Philadelphia,PA    39 F          2360    48:01   48:40   7:50
 227.Paul Gimlewicz       West Chester,PA    44 M          2111    48:08   48:42   7:50
 228.Coleen Nolan Johnsen Malvern,PA         46 F          2346    48:15   48:43   7:50
 229.Brian Healy          Boothwyn,PA        44 M          2742    48:22   48:44   7:51
 230.Paula Barilotti      West Chester,PA    43 F          2029    47:52   48:46   7:51
 231.Bill Munday          Malvern,PA         38 M          2878    47:55   48:47   7:51
 232.Thomas Oneill        E Lansdowne,PA     35 M          2351    47:50   48:47   7:51
 233.Tonette Cardwell     Downingtown,PA     29 F          2667    47:59   48:48   7:51
 234.Michael Phillips     Malvern,PA         40 M          2362    48:40   48:52   7:52
 235.Sandra Holms         Limerick,PA        37 F          2281    48:17   48:52   7:52
 236.Michael Keffer       Ardmore,PA         30 M          2293    47:36   48:54   7:52
 237.A J Donley           Philadelphia,PA    52 M          2110    48:40   48:56   7:53
 238.Mike Mellingin       Exton,PA           60 M          2683    48:46   48:57   7:53
 239.Mary Speer           Ardmore,PA         25 F          2548    48:36   48:57   7:53
 240.Rudy Koziol          West Chester,PA    57 M          2054    48:52   49:02   7:53
 241.Ryan Drummond        Norristown,PA      35 M      C   2220    48:21   49:07   7:54
 242.Breen Rourke         Oaklyn,NJ          46 M          2097    48:40   49:12   7:55
 243.Larry Taylor         West Chester,PA    58 M          2420    48:58   49:12   7:55
 244.Nichole Smith        Kennett Square,PA  36 F          2083    48:16   49:13   7:55
 245.Joshua Zelesnick     Downingtown,PA     26 M          2613    47:54   49:13   7:55
 246.Daniel Lyons         Media,PA           23 M          2788    49:12   49:14   7:55
 247.Dave Donovan         Parkesburg,PA      25 M          2214    48:18   49:16   7:56
 248.Megan Dellinger      Reading,PA         23 F          2868    47:57   49:17   7:56
 249.Steven Davis         West Chester,PA    47 M          2763    48:44   49:18   7:56
 250.Jim Nelson           Malvern,PA         56 M          2491    48:38   49:19   7:56
 251.Charles Maruzzella   Downingtown,PA     50 M          2706    48:57   49:20   7:56
 252.Kevin Whitehead      Glassboro,NJ       45 M          2436    49:10   49:23   7:57
 253.Marisa Rowan         Devon,PA           32 F          2701    49:18   49:24   7:57
 254.Mike Forwood         Lincoln Univers,PA 43 M          2236    48:15   49:24   7:57
 255.Jack Carballo        Jenkintown,PA      52 M          2652    48:43   49:26   7:57
 256.Keith Beyer          West Chester,PA    26 M          2169    49:18   49:28   7:58
 257.James Snyder         Bethesda,MD        31 M          2714    49:15   49:29   7:58
 258.Unofficial Finisher  ,                                   0    49:31   49:31   7:58
 259.Doug Griffith        Kennett Square,PA  47 M          2487    48:37   49:32   7:58
 260.Jim Frank            Sewell,NJ          45 M          2787    49:01   49:33   7:58
 261.Eric Refford         Coatesville,PA     44 M          2620    49:25   49:33   7:58
 262.Leslie Cano          Philadelphia,PA    26 F          2102    48:59   49:34   7:59
 263.Laura Procario       Collegeville,PA    18 F          2368    49:21   49:36   7:59
 264.Jim Volk             West Chester,PA    42 M          2624    49:01   49:37   7:59
 265.Frank Martinsky      Malvern,PA         40 M          2711    49:11   49:39   7:59
 266.Linda Boyer          North Wales,PA     48 F          2858    48:37   49:39   7:59
 267.Alan Askinas         West Chester,PA    53 M           129    49:10   49:40   8:00
 268.Michael Kelly        Drexel Hill,PA     45 M          2702    49:01   49:40   8:00
 269.Nancy Mckenney       Glen Mills,PA      50 F          2757    49:25   49:45   8:00
 270.Andrew Gadealeto     West Chester,PA    26 F          2594    49:28   49:45   8:00
 271.Janice Axenroth      Levittown,PA       28 F          2157    48:28   49:46   8:01
 272.David Richard        West Chester,PA    43 M          2378    49:07   49:48   8:01
 273.Christy Mille        Kennett Square,PA  38 F          2635    49:36   49:50   8:01
 274.David Miller         Kennet Sq,PA       43 M          2633    49:37   49:50   8:01
 275.David Obarowski      Holland,PA         40 M          2348    49:02   49:50   8:01
 276.Marianne Henry       West Chester,PA    29 F          2268    49:20   49:52   8:02
 277.Jim Jones            West Chester,PA    40 M          2530    49:23   49:54   8:02
 278.Ann Kelly            West Chester,PA    35 F          2470    49:35   49:54   8:02
 279.Jeffrey Donnon       Coatesville,PA     33 M          2503    49:32   49:55   8:02
 280.Jeri Myers           Parkesburg,PA      52 F          2035    49:40   49:55   8:02
 281.Thomas Neale         Kennett Square,PA  56 M          2687    49:00   49:57   8:02
 282.Peter Sok            West Chester,PA    34 M          2816    49:19   49:59   8:03
 283.Chris Gillen         Fort Washington,PA 41 M          2673    49:50   50:01   8:03
 284.Amy Bills            Coatesville,PA     38 F          2696    49:57   50:02   8:03
 285.Allen Bills          Coatesville,PA     37 M          2697    49:57   50:02   8:03
 286.Jaime Marlin         Coatesville,PA     28 F          2523    48:49   50:02   8:03
 287.Kate Klimes          Downingtown,PA     25 F          2896    48:24   50:03   8:03
 288.Janine Hawilly       Philadelphia,PA    31 F          2743    49:06   50:04   8:03
 289.Michael Magnavita    West Chester,PA    48 M          2310    49:25   50:07   8:04
 290.Merri Gardner        Exton,PA           31 F          2715    49:27   50:08   8:04
 291.Kristina Jones       Exton,PA           43 F          2850    50:01   50:09   8:04
 292.Elizabeth Smith      West Chester,PA    35 F          2409    49:16   50:11   8:05
 293.Kelly Miller         Downingtown,PA     38 F        U 2844    49:58   50:11   8:05
 294.Kristen Riley        Downingtown,PA     36 F          2838    49:59   50:11   8:05
 295.John Heathcote       Chester Springs,PA 54 M          2762    49:23   50:12   8:05
 296.Larry Tracy          Glen Mills,PA      50 M          2016    50:00   50:16   8:05
 297.Tony Marzano         Springfield,PA     34 M          2525    49:24   50:18   8:06
 298.Chuck Barton         West Chester,PA    42 M          2560    49:37   50:20   8:06
 299.Mike Salvatore       Boothwyn,PA        53 M          2837    49:10   50:20   8:06
 300.Terry Mears          West Chester,PA    58 M          2329    49:23   50:21   8:06
 301.Brian Magee          West Chester,PA    46 M          2452    49:57   50:22   8:06
 302.Beth Rubino          \est Chester,PA    36 F          2827    49:16   50:23   8:07
 303.Courtney Stiles      West Chester,PA    37 F          2592    49:58   50:23   8:07
 304.Chris Hertzog        Chester Springs,PA 33 M          2504    50:02   50:24   8:07
 305.Kristin Camp         West Chester,PA    37 F          2573    50:01   50:25   8:07
 306.Judy Rynkiewiez      Oxford,PA          36 F          2709    49:29   50:27   8:07
 307.David Campbell       Wilmington,DE      43 M          2741    49:55   50:30   8:08
 308.Colleen Lynn         West Chester,PA    30 F          2553    49:39   50:31   8:08
 309.Andrew Schwartz      West Chester,PA    48 M          2118    50:04   50:33   8:08
 310.David Klonicke       Coatesville,PA     34 M          2027    49:50   50:35   8:08
 311.John Comiskey        Pottstown,PA       49 M          2678    49:56   50:39   8:09
 312.Glenn Macbride       Unionville,PA      46 M      C   2478    49:51   50:39   8:09
 313.Larry Parke          West Chester,PA    42 M          2357    50:27   50:41   8:09
 314.Gary Lorgus          West Chester,PA    49 M          2488    50:23   50:42   8:10
 315.Robert Service       West Chester,PA    40 M      C   2505    50:12   50:43   8:10
 316.Loretta Metkus       Malvern,PA         53 F          2330    49:55   50:45   8:10
 317.Courtney Whiting     Downingtown,PA     20 F          2437    50:08   50:45   8:10
 318.Richard Whiting      Downingtown,PA     52 M          2438    50:09   50:45   8:10
 319.Meghan Hunter        Exton,PA           23 F          2286    50:09   50:46   8:10
 320.Kathryn Friez        West Chester,PA    59 F          2237    50:15   50:46   8:10
 321.Tom Metkus           Malvern,PA         54 M          2331    49:57   50:47   8:10
 322.Carrie Bray          Lansdale,PA        24 F          2181    49:49   50:48   8:11
 323.Diane Bednarik       Glenmoore,PA       39 F          2663    50:21   50:49   8:11
 324.Peter Mueller        Spring City,PA     45 M          2755    50:12   50:49   8:11
 325.William Binkley      West Chester,PA    42 M          2170    50:23   50:51   8:11
 326.Jerry Dibello        West Chester,PA    45 M          2045    50:21   50:52   8:11
 327.Dolly Denney         Wyncote,PA         41 F          2618    49:50   50:52   8:11
 328.Sharon Lachall       West Chester,PA    59 F          2010    50:46   50:53   8:11
 329.Cary Jefferis        Glenmoore,PA       32 F          2059    50:20   50:53   8:11
 330.Karen Forwood        Lincoln Univers,PA 44 F          2235    49:45   50:54   8:11
 331.Rebecca Gallagher    Royersford,PA      33 F          2241    50:45   50:54   8:11
 332.Mark Marsters        Malvern,PA         42 M          2805    49:50   50:55   8:12
 333.Patrick Karnick      West Chester,PA    40 M          2289    50:00   50:58   8:12
 334.Erin Downing         Cochranville,PA    38 F          2604    51:00   51:00   8:12
 335.Craig Whitehead      Collingswood,NJ    36 M          2435    48:14   51:00   8:12
 336.Ron Barron           Downingtown,PA     52 M          2072    50:20   51:02   8:13
 337.Nicola Rodger        Malvern,PA         53 F          2563    50:39   51:03   8:13
 338.Joe Watson           Kinzers,PA         47 M          2801    50:54   51:04   8:13
 339.David Reis           Downingtown,PA     32 M          2614    49:46   51:05   8:13
 340.Greg Jablonski       Eagleville,PA      47 M          2108    50:13   51:06   8:13
 341.Lou Quach            West Chester,PA    23 M          2872    49:36   51:09   8:14
 342.Bill Stout           West Chester,PA    43 M          2524    49:57   51:09   8:14
 343.R Abell              Fort Washington,PA 56 M          2876    50:03   51:10   8:14
 344.Unofficial Finisher  ,                                2713    49:42   51:10   8:14
 345.Michael Davis        Kennett Square,PA  48 M          2204    51:13   51:13   8:15
 346.Dean Mcquirns        King Of Prussia,PA 46 M          2328    50:39   51:15   8:15
 347.Kevin Quinn          West Chester,PA    37 M          2371    50:30   51:17   8:15
 348.Bill Jordan          Glenmoore,PA       52 M          2800    50:56   51:18   8:15
 349.Mike Hagan           Marlton,NJ         49 M          2866    49:57   51:18   8:15
 350.Michael Palloni      Exton,PA           25 M          2656    51:14   51:19   8:16
 351.Alexis Andrianopoulo Wilmington,DE      40 F          2154    50:45   51:20   8:16
 352.Matthew Livingstone  Lansdale,PA        26 M          2309    50:23   51:22   8:16
 353.Doug Hewitt          Baltimore,MD       52 M          2459    50:18   51:24   8:16
 354.Unofficial Finisher  ,                                2631    50:28   51:25   8:16
 355.Lawrence Deets       Downingtown,PA     54 M          2076    50:44   51:25   8:16
 356.Elizabeth Sassano    West Chester,PA    42 F          2385    50:46   51:25   8:16
 357.Bill Berberich       West Chester,PA    28 M          2490    51:05   51:25   8:16
 358.Unofficial Finisher  ,                                   0    51:26   51:26   8:17
 359.Michaeleen Colgan    Malvern,PA         18 F          2784    51:26   51:29   8:17
 360.Laurence Shlachter   Jackson Heights,NY 33 M          2791    50:51   51:30   8:17
 361.Stephanie Harris     West Chester,PA    18 F        U 2634    51:11   51:30   8:17
 362.Sue King             Newtown Square,PA  43 F          2527    50:28   51:31   8:17
 363.Sara Moran           West Chester,PA    21 F          2676    51:14   51:33   8:18
 364.Deborah Foster       West Chester,PA    42 F          2826    50:41   51:33   8:18
 365.Courtney Kling       Middletown,NJ      18 F          2142    51:25   51:34   8:18
 366.Jay Rice             West Chester,PA    39 M          2376    50:27   51:34   8:18
 367.Sally Sherry         West Chester,PA    38 F          2802    50:06   51:38   8:19
 368.Steven Barbato       Lititz,PA          49 M          2159    51:00   51:39   8:19
 369.Barbara O'connell    Kennett Square,PA  49 F          2486    50:45   51:40   8:19
 370.Martina Miller       Bristol,PA         41 F          2334    51:29   51:47   8:20
 371.Jen Krvinenackek     Chester Springs,PA 36 F      C   2777    50:59   51:48   8:20
 372.Tim Dunleavy         West Chester,PA    40 M          2222    50:47   51:48   8:20
 373.Chris Dunleavy       Morgantown,PA      34 M          2221    50:47   51:48   8:20
 374.Scott Olmsted        West Chester,PA    36 M          2539    50:46   51:49   8:20
 375.George Sanders       West Chester,PA    60 M          2141    51:27   51:51   8:21
 376.Laurie Connelly      Wyomissing,PA      27 F          2194    51:33   51:54   8:21
 377.Peter Abessinio      Concordville,PA    35 M          2873    51:18   51:54   8:21
 378.Alex Barth           Chester Springs,PA 34 M          2160    50:52   51:55   8:21
 379.Jamie Hessler        Chester Springs,PA 34 F          2272    50:52   51:55   8:21
 380.Carl Bangert         West Chester,PA    52 M          2550    51:13   51:55   8:21
 381.Miranda Redmond      West Chester,PA    15 F          2823    51:29   51:56   8:21
 382.Terry Stick          West Chester,PA    55 M          2705    51:32   51:56   8:21
 383.Megan Fritchman      West Chester,PA    20 F          2515    51:37   51:56   8:21
 384.Jennifer Mc Grady    West Chester,PA    33 F          2824    50:50   51:56   8:21
 385.Bob Curran           Glenmoore,PA       52 M          2724    51:11   52:02   8:22
 386.Alissa Mc Grory      West Chester,PA    35 F          2123    51:14   52:04   8:23
 387.Bob Ruggiero         Malvern,PA         68 M          2384    51:42   52:04   8:23
 388.Joe Kelly            West Chester,PA    51 M          2571    51:44   52:06   8:23
 389.Ernest Hicks         Philadelphia,PA    58 M          2130    51:38   52:06   8:23
 390.Laura Pinnie         W. Chester,PA      18 F          2363    51:30   52:07   8:23
 391.Mark Pinnie          W. Chester,PA      50 M          2364    51:30   52:08   8:23
 392.Unofficial Finisher  ,                                2623    51:44   52:13   8:24
 393.Michael Gallagher    Lebanon,NJ         52 M          2474    52:01   52:14   8:24
 394.Colleen Zelznick     West Chester,PA    37 F          2749    51:15   52:14   8:24
 395.Thomas Callahan      Frenchtown,NJ      48 M          2785    51:25   52:20   8:25
 396.Ed Nolan             Havertown,PA       45 M          2879    51:52   52:22   8:26
 397.Charlene Lambert     West Grove,PA      58 F          2302    51:27   52:25   8:26
 398.James Marks          Downingtown,PA     50 M          2062    51:59   52:25   8:26
 399.Dan Mccabel          Ardmore,PA         63 M          2803    52:09   52:27   8:26
 400.Gina Obino           North Wales,PA     34 F          2853    51:25   52:27   8:26
 401.Jan Appleby          Downingtown,PA     42 F          2129    51:07   52:27   8:26
 402.Chris Leary          Philadelphia,PA    29 M          2894    50:58   52:28   8:27
 403.Michael Murphy       Ridley Park,PA     27 M          2756    51:10   52:32   8:27
 404.Roger Mallery        Philadelphia,PA    47 M          2312    51:53   52:33   8:27
 405.Bob Muehlbach        Oxford,PA          44 M      C   2648    52:00   52:33   8:27
 406.John Savoy           Paoli,PA           52 M          2148    51:33   52:34   8:28
 407.Chris Lupcho         Hummelstown,PA     25 M          2052    52:19   52:35   8:28
 408.James Henry          West Chester,PA    54 M          2266    52:03   52:35   8:28
 409.Joanne Maisey        Gwynedd Vallley,PA 53 F          2855    51:57   52:39   8:28
 410.Mike Hagan           Marlton,NJ         14 M          2867    51:21   52:43   8:29
 411.Dorie Griffith       West Chester,PA    39 F          2446    51:15   52:47   8:30
 412.Alec Spangler        West Chester,PA    27 M          2535    51:26   52:47   8:30
 413.Philip Demass        West Chester,PA    63 M          2511    52:35   52:47   8:30
 414.Tom Griffith         West Chester,PA    39 M          2447    51:14   52:47   8:30
 415.Michael Goldovich    West Chester,PA    20 M          2246    51:50   52:50   8:30
 416.Dan Cook             Downingtown,PA     29 M          2012    52:12   52:50   8:30
 417.Alan Smith           Glen Mills,PA      35 M          2621    52:13   52:52   8:30
 418.Steven Besaer        Glenmoore,PA       46 M          2704    51:23   52:52   8:30
 419.Greg Segner          Pottstown,PA       43 M          2804    52:10   52:53   8:31
 420.Len Taylor           Horsham,PA         68 M          2760    52:49   52:53   8:31
 421.Tom Dowd             West Chester,PA    51 M          2617    51:50   52:54   8:31
 422.Meg Pillagalli       West Chester,PA    24 F          2609    52:34   52:55   8:31
 423.Paul Graves          West Chester,PA    50 M          2522    51:43   52:56   8:31
 424.Thomas Jones         Exton,PA           45 M          2849    52:47   52:57   8:31
 425.Michael Mooney       Kennett Square,PA  31 M          2337    52:27   52:58   8:31
 426.David Guiga          West Chester,PA    28 M          2253    51:38   53:00   8:32
 427.Tracey Mc Devitt     Philadelphia,PA    35 F          2883    52:11   53:01   8:32
 428.Brian Smith          Downingtown,PA     33 M          2408    51:51   53:02   8:32
 429.Michael Ditommasu    Strafford,PA       33 M          2654    51:52   53:03   8:32
 430.David Moffett        West Chester,PA    42 M          2798    51:53   53:03   8:32
 431.Anne Marie Shea      West Chester,PA    36 F          2476    52:03   53:03   8:32
 432.Marybeth Limmina     Wilmington,DE      44 F          2308    51:45   53:05   8:33
 433.Lai-yee Ho           Collegeville,PA    16 F          2278    52:12   53:07   8:33
 434.Corey Hull           Havertown,PA       33 M          2285    51:56   53:08   8:33
 435.Aimee Fitzgerald     Devon,PA           32 F          2230    52:13   53:10   8:33
 436.Alessandra Bellwoar  West Chester,PA    36 F          2084    52:22   53:12   8:34
 437.John Baxter          West Chester,PA    37 M          2161    52:22   53:13   8:34
 438.Joseph Plevelich     West Chester,PA    55 M          2463    52:58   53:13   8:34
 439.Lori Shannahan       King Of Prussia,PA 41 F          2109    51:52   53:14   8:34
 440.Ellen Weaver         West Chester,PA    43 F          2025    53:03   53:16   8:34
 441.Mark Montemuro       Downingtown,PA     49 M          2117    52:59   53:17   8:35
 442.John Tecce           Glenmoore,PA       17 M          2752    53:07   53:21   8:35
 443.Jerry Sheridan       West Chester,PA    41 M          2658    53:16   53:24   8:36
 444.Steve Mafa           West Chester,PA    39 M          2852    52:18   53:25   8:36
 445.Mike Castiglione     Aldan,PA           24 M          2861    53:19   53:27   8:36
 446.Dave Trueman         West Chester,PA    49 M          2424    52:35   53:28   8:36
 447.Ken Mason            Kennett Square,PA  49 M          2820    52:36   53:29   8:36
 448.Lisa Clarle          Glenmoore,PA       44 F          2113    52:49   53:30   8:37
 449.Art Sagnor           West Chester,PA    49 M          2517    52:09   53:31   8:37
 450.Jeff Engelbrecht     West Chester,PA    48 M          2225    52:49   53:31   8:37
 451.Laura Barton         West Chester,PA    42 F          2559    52:49   53:33   8:37
 452.Mary Wolfe           West Chester,PA    42 F          2518    53:09   53:34   8:37
 453.Mark Kuo             Wayne,PA           40 M          2300    53:27   53:35   8:37
 454.John Mcclung         Landenberg,PA      44 M          2321    52:26   53:37   8:38
 455.Laszlo Gere          Norristown,PA      32 M          2819    52:27   53:41   8:38
 456.Francis Ficco        Havertown,PA       40 M          2501    52:28   53:42   8:39
 457.Mary Mcglinchey      West Chester,PA    39 F          2326    53:19   53:43   8:39
 458.Robby Fitzgerald     Downingtown,PA     15 M          2862    52:20   53:45   8:39
 459.Bob Fitzgerald       Downingtown,PA     48 M          2863    52:20   53:45   8:39
 460.Richard Puchalski    Philadelphia,PA    39 M          2370    53:30   53:46   8:39
 461.Stephanie Klonicke   Coatesville,PA     34 F          2026    53:05   53:50   8:40
 462.Steve Bray           West Chester,PA    47 M          2182    52:34   53:53   8:40
 463.David Brant          Malvern,PA         53 M          2180    52:39   53:55   8:41
 464.Rick Sullivan        West Chester,PA    43 M          2417    53:14   53:57   8:41
 465.Jennifer Overley     Kenhorst,PA        27 F          2355    53:37   53:58   8:41
 466.Jennifer Fleury      Thornton,PA        35 F          2146    53:24   53:59   8:41
 467.Paul Herbert         West Chester,PA    23 M          2270    53:37   54:02   8:42
 468.Allison Herbert      West Chester,PA    23 F          2269    53:38   54:02   8:42
 469.Richard Thomas       Malvern,PA         53 M          2509    53:39   54:05   8:42
 470.Joe Armideo          West Chester,PA    23 M          2156    53:54   54:11   8:43
 471.Andrea Diotto        Philadelphia,PA    31 M          2719    53:19   54:13   8:44
 472.Mike Orlowski        Malvern,PA         45 M          2538    53:40   54:14   8:44
 473.Eleanor Beason       Lindenwold,NJ      50 F          2162    54:09   54:14   8:44
 474.Matthew Kelly        Garnet Valley,PA   43 M          2739    53:53   54:14   8:44
 475.William Bohannan     Chadds Ford,PA     39 M          2795    53:25   54:14   8:44
 476.Tom Mc Laughlin      Drexel Hill,PA     34 M      C   2843    52:58   54:14   8:44
 477.Jeri Macfride        Unionville,PA      45 F          2477    53:28   54:16   8:44
 478.Michael Murphy       Newtown,PA         27 M          2627    53:00   54:17   8:44
 479.John Leonard         Erwinna,PA         36 M        U 2591    54:06   54:19   8:44
 480.Julia Smith          West Chester,PA    31 F          2412    53:53   54:20   8:45
 481.James Smith          West Chester,PA    31 M          2411    53:53   54:20   8:45
 482.Karen Kingma         Ambler,PA          34 F          2296    53:20   54:24   8:45
 483.Patti Zubey          Spring City,PA     37 F          2468    53:38   54:26   8:46
 484.Carl Walker          Downingtown,PA     65 M          2789    52:07   54:28   8:46
 485.Muriel Duncan        West Chester,PA    35 F          2136    53:29   54:29   8:46
 486.Brian Kutner         Millville,NJ       52 M          2301    54:19   54:30   8:46
 487.Bob Streitel         West Chester,PA    55 M          2479    54:23   54:33   8:47
 488.Edward Haslam        Royersford,PA      30 M      C   2577    53:55   54:37   8:47
 489.John Burns           Springfield,NJ     47 M          2133    53:53   54:38   8:48
 490.Kevin Dougherty      Linwood,NJ         51 M          2216    54:13   54:41   8:48
 491.Jim Breslin          West Chester,PA    42 M      C   2005    53:44   54:43   8:48
 492.Charlie Hendrixson   West Chester,PA    48 M      C   2116    53:40   54:45   8:49
 493.Cavan Redmond        West Chester,PA    45 M          2822    54:18   54:45   8:49
 494.Michael Kordwitz     Kutztown,PA        52 M          2484    53:28   54:46   8:49
 495.Ricardo Delgado      Mayslanding,NJ     24 M          2207    54:35   54:47   8:49
 496.Harold Helper        Glenmoore,PA       51 M          2776    53:26   54:47   8:49
 497.Nathan Helper        Glenmoore,PA       13 M          2775    53:26   54:48   8:49
 498.Michael Lynch        West Chester,PA    55 M        U 2557    54:28   54:49   8:49
 499.Raelene Collins      West Chester,PA    42 F          2831    53:19   54:51   8:50
 500.Jane Richardson      West Chester,PA    39 F          2813    54:18   54:52   8:50
 501.Marianne Williams    Jenkintown,PA      38 F          2723    54:33   54:54   8:50
 502.Kirk Simme           Downingtown,PA     50 M          2404    54:33   54:58   8:51
 503.Rich Mrosky          West Chester,PA    43 M          2750    54:00   54:59   8:51
 504.Timothy Snyder       Boothwyn,PA        55 M      C   2625    54:17   54:59   8:51
 505.Susan Neglia         Lincoln Univers,PA 36 F          2746    53:47   55:00   8:51
 506.Steven Kay           Coatesville,PA     31 M          2699    54:11   55:00   8:51
 507.Kathleen O Neill     Philadelphia,PA    45 F          2103    54:00   55:00   8:51
 508.Unofficial Finisher  ,                                2768    54:18   55:03   8:52
 509.John Thomas          Prospect Park,PA   54 M          2074    54:31   55:03   8:52
 510.John Hagens          West Chester,PA    57 M      C   2880    54:42   55:04   8:52
 511.Kam Ho               Collegeville,PA    46 M          2277    54:11   55:06   8:52
 512.Janiene Pitt         West Chester,PA    41 F          2533    54:01   55:08   8:52
 513.Kevin Fitzgerald     Blue Bell,PA       36 M          2651    54:52   55:09   8:53
 514.James Devine         Wynnewood,PA       48 M          2208    53:40   55:09   8:53
 515.Chris Difonzo        Perth Amboy,NJ     36 M          2506    54:48   55:10   8:53
 516.Shawn Mullen         Bucktown,PA        32 M          2339    54:01   55:12   8:53
 517.Stephanie Evans      West Chester,PA    33 F          2537    54:49   55:14   8:53
 518.Meghan Carr          West Chester,PA    20 F          2596    54:58   55:17   8:54
 519.Paul Keogan          West Chester,PA    40 M      C   2492    54:33   55:18   8:54
 520.Danielle Stauffer    Eagleville,PA      31 F          2414    55:03   55:18   8:54
 521.Gerard Criner        Bryn Mawr,PA       51 M          2642    54:40   55:19   8:54
 522.Amanda Gereloff      West Chester,PA    20 F          2595    55:02   55:21   8:54
 523.William Newill       Delran,NJ          59 M          2137    54:33   55:21   8:54
 524.Arthur Flitner       West Chester,PA    54 M          2090    54:09   55:22   8:55
 525.Adam Mc Elhenney     West Chester,PA    23 M          2885    54:29   55:23   8:55
 526.Becky Algeo          Media,PA           23 F          2597    54:14   55:24   8:55
 527.Martin Zimloz        West Chester,PA    29 M          2892    54:36   55:24   8:55
 528.Jack Armbruster      Landenberg,PA      58 M          2144    54:24   55:24   8:55
 529.Candace Gantt        Berwyn,PA          49 F          2242    54:18   55:27   8:55
 530.Alison Grego         Pottstown,PA       26 F          2845    54:19   55:27   8:55
 531.Katie Burleigh       Royersford,PA      25 F      C   2808    55:14   55:29   8:56
 532.Robert Quinn         West Chester,PA    35 M          2373    54:43   55:31   8:56
 533.Catherine Kucowski   Media,PA           35 F          2299    54:10   55:34   8:57
 534.Randell Graham       Phoenixville,PA    29 M          2778    54:59   55:37   8:57
 535.Gary Siano           Downingtown,PA     47 M          2401    55:19   55:39   8:57
 536.Unofficial Finisher  ,                                   0    55:40   55:40   8:58
 537.Michael Bankus       West Chester,PA    43 M          2840    55:38   55:40   8:58
 538.Unofficial Finisher  ,                                   0    55:44   55:44   8:58
 539.Susan Lefebure       West Chester,PA    48 F          2305    54:57   55:45   8:58
 540.Melissa Keer         Downingtown,PA     34 F          2292    54:33   55:45   8:58
 541.Tony Verwey          Downingtown,PA     46 M      C   2003    55:01   55:47   8:59
 542.Norman Ostroff       Cherry Hill,NJ     60 M          2125    54:57   55:47   8:59
 543.Janice Gottesfeld    West Chester,PA    54 F          2145    54:49   55:49   8:59
 544.Faylani Presa        West Norriton P,   39 F          2806    55:24   55:50   8:59
 545.John Sheehan         Wayne,PA           48 M          2807    55:23   55:50   8:59
 546.Matt Quinn           Norristown,PA      47 M          2372    54:20   55:51   8:59
 547.Carol Mccabe         West Chester,PA    42 F          2543    55:23   55:52   8:59
 548.Chris Scotti         Norristown,PA      27 M          2396    54:50   55:58   9:00
 549.Steven Romano        Berwyn,PA          53 M      C   2002    54:53   55:58   9:00
 550.Laura Hughes         Newtown Square,PA  41 F          2869    55:34   56:00   9:01
 551.Alvaro Vaselli       West Chester,PA    42 M          2429    55:25   56:11   9:03
 552.Robin Mcmonagle      Norristown,PA      45 F          2626    55:04   56:13   9:03
 553.Linda Ficco          Havertown,PA       39 F          2502    55:03   56:17   9:03
 554.Joe Casey            Exton,PA           49 M          2601    56:08   56:19   9:04
 555.Theresa Farace       West Chester,PA    40 F          2599    55:42   56:22   9:04
 556.Michael Mccollum     Newtown Square,PA  58 M          2323    55:45   56:23   9:04
 557.Janet Smith          Drexel Hill,PA     34 F          2499    55:09   56:23   9:04
 558.Gregory Gagliardi    Lansdale,PA        22 M          2238    55:20   56:29   9:05
 559.Michael Young        Havertown,PA       36 M          2443    56:34   56:34   9:06
 560.Tom Devirgillis      Sicklerville,NJ    35 M      C   2681    55:11   56:35   9:06
 561.Michael Haslam       Collegeville,PA    16 M          2576    55:49   56:35   9:06
 562.Anne Jaques          West Chester,PA    43 F          2287    55:20   56:36   9:07
 563.Tim Jaques           West Chester,PA    44 M          2288    55:19   56:36   9:07
 564.Julia Leimkuhler     Downingtown,PA     44 F          2307    55:20   56:40   9:07
 565.Matthew Patras       Furlong,PA         30 M          2358    55:28   56:43   9:08
 566.Erinn Hazley         West Chester,PA    27 F          2603    56:38   56:44   9:08
 567.John Kostenbauder    Berwyn,PA          51 M          2138    55:46   56:44   9:08
 568.Iain Strachan        Downingtown,PA     38 M      C   2004    55:40   56:48   9:08
 569.Kate Urzillo         West Chester,PA    43 F          2037    56:25   56:48   9:08
 570.Jen Hallowell        Downingtown,PA     43 F      C   2859    55:30   56:49   9:09
 571.Rich Hanson          West Chester,PA    45 M          2257    56:01   56:52   9:09
 572.Judith Winemiller    Spring City,PA     35 F          2814    56:05   56:54   9:09
 573.James Kranz          Pottstown,PA       36 M          2708    55:45   56:55   9:10
 574.Matt Collins         Collegeville,PA    35 M          2555    56:30   57:00   9:10
 575.Patrick Riley        Wilmington,DE      64 M          2485    56:34   57:03   9:11
 576.Caroline Stitt       West Chester,PA    21 F          2415    56:54   57:03   9:11
 577.Jen Kraft            Wilmington,DE      24 F          2297    56:01   57:04   9:11
 578.Greg Benson          Downingtown,PA     38 M          2166    55:54   57:04   9:11
 579.Marilyn Eaton        Pottstown,         40 F          2223    56:05   57:05   9:11
 580.Daniel Cosgrove      West Chester,PA    44 M          2198    56:22   57:05   9:11
 581.Steven Cosgrove      West Chester,PA    16 M          2199    56:23   57:06   9:11
 582.Steve Streitel       West Chester,PA    53 M          2480    56:56   57:06   9:11
 583.Kristin Luther       Media,PA           27 F          2489    55:50   57:08   9:12
 584.Mary Mccoy           Media,PA           63 F          2325    56:32   57:10   9:12
 585.Daffney Swint        West Chester,PA    44 F          2574    56:23   57:11   9:12
 586.Judy Wisneski        West Chester,PA    51 F          2636    56:06   57:11   9:12
 587.Fran Guinan          Pottstown,PA       37 M          2254    56:01   57:11   9:12
 588.Susan Gaiens         King Of Prussia,PA 37 F          2239    56:11   57:12   9:12
 589.Jessica Davis        West Chester,PA    13 F           162    56:51   57:12   9:12
 590.Audrey Good          West Chester,PA    16 F          2615    55:52   57:12   9:12
 591.Brian Hoge           Newtown Square,PA  34 M          2884    55:46   57:12   9:12
 592.Kaleigh Lynch        West Chester,PA    14 F          2611    55:52   57:12   9:12
 593.Thomas Dixon         West Chester,PA    39 M          2547    56:01   57:12   9:12
 594.Kathleen Hopwood     West Chester,PA    29 F          2283    57:08   57:17   9:13
 595.Don Urbanic          West Chester,PA    40 M          2482    56:31   57:18   9:13
 596.Unofficial Finisher  ,                                 433    56:12   57:18   9:13
 597.Bethann Mccook       West Chester,PA    33 F          2324    56:20   57:22   9:14
 598.Jason Brennan        West Chester,PA    30 M          2183    56:54   57:23   9:14
 599.Robert King          Exton,PA           50 M          2782    56:29   57:24   9:14
 600.Denise Kaspar        Baltimore,MD       40 F          2290    56:54   57:24   9:14
 601.Michael Hemsley      Drexel Hill,PA     56 M          2017    56:28   57:25   9:14
 602.Michelle Casey       West Chester,PA    30 F          2066    56:14   57:26   9:15
 603.Tim Hoyle            Glenmoore,PA       28 M          2759    55:55   57:26   9:15
 604.Anna Thomas          East Greenville,PA 28 F      C   2115    56:27   57:28   9:15
 605.Nora Sadler          Chadds Ford,PA     56 F          2889    56:02   57:28   9:15
 606.Tim Uhrig            Pottstown,PA       52 M          2629    56:02   57:29   9:15
 607.Kevin Mckernan       West Chester,PA    30 M          2628    56:12   57:29   9:15
 608.Randy Schulz         Phoenixville,PA    40 M          2149    56:38   57:34   9:16
 609.David Garbern        North Wales,PA     52 M          2735    56:30   57:35   9:16
 610.David Sassa          Gilberetsville,PA  40 M          2495    56:34   57:38   9:17
 611.Mike Mcginnis        West Chester,PA    45 M      C   2494    56:33   57:38   9:17
 612.John Colaptetc       West Chester,PA    41 M          2496    56:33   57:38   9:17
 613.Tom Schaible         Malvern,PA         23 M          2390    57:12   57:42   9:17
 614.Katherine Schneider  Conshohocken,PA    27 F          2392    57:14   57:43   9:17
 615.Chris Mc Cann        West Chester,PA    38 M          2043    56:32   57:46   9:18
 616.Michael Itt          West Chester,PA    38 M          2774    56:19   57:47   9:18
 617.Steve Takoushian     West Chester,PA    41 M          2542    56:54   57:51   9:19
 618.Madison Takoushian   West Chester,PA    12 F          2546    56:55   57:51   9:19
 619.Rich Hofmann         Wynnewood,PA       48 M          2280    56:34   57:52   9:19
 620.Jack Spangler        Philadelphia,PA    29 M          2413    56:32   57:53   9:19
 621.Robert Carter        West Chester,PA    55 M          2191    57:14   57:54   9:19
 622.Matthew Bricketto    Kennett Square,PA  54 M          2091    57:30   57:57   9:20
 623.Richard Johnson      Kiawak Island,SC   56 M        U 2721    57:20   58:02   9:20
 624.Diane Mc Manus       Upper Darby,PA     56 F          2688    57:12   58:05   9:21
 625.John Spangler        West Chester,PA    60 M          2534    56:45   58:06   9:21
 626.Abbey Smith          Ardsley,PA         25 F          2406    57:54   58:09   9:22
 627.Stephen Heiman       Exton,PA           52 M          2587    57:07   58:12   9:22
 628.Jenn Reed            Lancaster,PA       29 F          2769    56:45   58:14   9:22
 629.Kyle Stewart         Downingtown,PA     38 M          2590    57:10   58:15   9:22
 630.Jack Fields          Morton,PA          56 M          2458    57:15   58:17   9:23
 631.Novak Sean           West Chester,PA    14 M          2689    57:11   58:20   9:23
 632.Debra Towson         Boothwyn,PA        51 F          2761    58:06   58:26   9:24
 633.Gary Stern           Gap,PA             55 M      C   2670    57:55   58:30   9:25
 634.Matthew Szustowicz   Sewell,NJ          24 M          2419    58:20   58:33   9:25
 635.Judy Jeanes          West Chester,PA    41 F          2453    57:36   58:36   9:26
 636.Caroline Nelson      West Chester,PA    41 F          2121    58:24   58:37   9:26
 637.Katherine Hisey      Exton,PA           14 F          2276    57:42   58:38   9:26
 638.Alexandra Haffman    Chester Springs,PA 12 F          2766    57:42   58:38   9:26
 639.Jane Bergan          West Chester,PA    41 F          2039    57:45   58:39   9:26
 640.Thomas Hemcher       Bryn Mawr,PA       43 M          2263    57:13   58:41   9:27
 641.Gerard Kennealey     Wilmington,DE      61 M          2294    57:24   58:43   9:27
 642.John Lynch           West Chester,PA    48 M        U 2610    57:26   58:47   9:28
 643.Kellie Lynch         West Chester,PA    13 F          2612    57:28   58:48   9:28
 644.Ambrose Finnegan     Downingtown,PA     59 M          2021    57:38   58:49   9:28
 645.Christy Cosgrove     West Chester,PA    31 F          2197    58:09   58:52   9:28
 646.John Thelman         Coatesville,PA     63 M          2421    57:22   58:52   9:28
 647.Adam Berns           Cherry Hill,NJ     19 M          2167    57:40   58:53   9:29
 648.Jeffrey Berns        Cherry Hill,NJ     51 M          2168    57:40   58:53   9:29
 649.Larry Wheeler        West Chester,PA    64 M          2064    57:36   58:53   9:29
 650.Elizabeth Mcatee     West Chester,PA    42 F          2319    58:37   58:55   9:29
 651.Mark Rose            Pottstown,PA       38 M          2380    57:56   59:00   9:30
 652.Michael Pollick      Chester Springs,PA 58 M          2046    58:00   59:01   9:30
 653.Anna Sheiler         Downingtown,PA     37 F          2881    57:49   59:07   9:31
 654.Daniel Fitzgerald    Ambler,PA          43 M          2101    58:52   59:09   9:31
 655.Steve Ayers          Newtown Sq,PA      61 M          2556    58:25   59:11   9:31
 656.Mike Gieschen Sr     Downingtown,PA     48 M          2079    58:36   59:14   9:32
 657.Steven Schwartz      Downingtown,PA     49 M          2393    58:36   59:14   9:32
 658.Emily Koziol         Middletown,PA      24 F          2053    58:59   59:15   9:32
 659.Tom Urzillo          West Chester,PA    43 M          2038    58:59   59:20   9:33
 660.Deborah Connolly     West Chester,PA    49 F          2520    58:34   59:21   9:33
 661.Carolyn Murray       Chatham,NJ         45 F          2568    58:34   59:22   9:33
 662.Tom Toland           West Chester,PA    29 M          2423    58:05   59:22   9:33
 663.Terri Crouse         Glenmoore,PA       42 F          2870    58:22   59:23   9:33
 664.Peg Capprotti        Downington,PA      48 F          2500    58:55   59:27   9:34
 665.Rachael Behrndt      Glenmoore,PA       19 F          2164    58:04   59:27   9:34
 666.Corinne Waggett      West Chester,PA    17 F          2430    58:13   59:33   9:35
 667.Robert Dickerson     Downingtown,PA     34 M          2211    58:38   59:41   9:36
 668.Jon Fletcher         Bear,DE            54 M          2232    58:25   59:45   9:37
 669.Rich Dougherty       West Chester,PA    52 M          2217    58:38   59:47   9:37
 670.Eric Robinson        West Chester,PA    44 M          2497    58:54   59:48   9:37
 671.Carol Lee            West Chester,PA    50 F          2034    58:49   59:50   9:38
 672.Darcy Dougherty      Linwood,NJ         52 F          2215    59:23   59:51   9:38
 673.Steven White         Ridley Park,PA     48 M          2095    58:16   59:53   9:38
 674.Mort Bauer           Paoli,PA           76 M          2020    59:24 1:00:01   9:40
 675.Amy Plourde          Downingtown,PA     31 F          2365    58:49 1:00:01   9:40
 676.Michael Lynn         West Chester,PA    31 M          2554    58:45 1:00:02   9:40
 677.Patrick Downs        Ridley Park,PA     22 M          2096    58:27 1:00:04   9:40
 678.Kimberly White       Ridley Park,PA     22 F          2094    58:28 1:00:05   9:40
 679.John Bosco           Gulph Mills,PA     54 M          2178    58:42 1:00:11   9:41
 680.Chris Johnson        West Chester,PA    51 M          2865    59:45 1:00:11   9:41
 681.Steve Osborne        Glen Mille,PA      51 M      C   2836    59:06 1:00:16   9:42
 682.Ellen Ronayne        West Chester,PA    48 F          2014    58:52 1:00:16   9:42
 683.Charlie Goff         West Chester,PA    56 M          2245    59:52 1:00:20   9:43
 684.Jim Pesek            Avondale,PA        54 M          2685    59:21 1:00:23   9:43
 685.Randy Roday          West Chester,PA    35 M          2510  1:00:19 1:00:28   9:44
 686.Jeanie Subach        West Chester,PA    44 F          2416    58:57 1:00:29   9:44
 687.Chuck Lambing        West Chester,PA    47 M          2019    59:05 1:00:30   9:44
 688.Wayne Urion          Wilmington,DE      63 M          2427    59:50 1:00:31   9:44
 689.Joe Crescenz         Coatesville,PA     50 M          2065    58:57 1:00:32   9:45
 690.Donna Bigley         West Chester,PA    50 F          2031    59:55 1:00:39   9:46
 691.Sandra Garbern       North Wales,PA     55 F          2734    59:38 1:00:42   9:46
 692.Jerry Herman         Wilmington,DE      62 M          2521    59:51 1:00:42   9:46
 693.Tim Klag             Mountainside,NJ    34 M      C   2679    59:19 1:00:43   9:46
 694.Margaret Coleman     West Chester,PA    48 F          2087    59:22 1:00:44   9:46
 695.Joe Wesoski          West Chester,PA    49 M          2088    59:22 1:00:44   9:46
 696.Frank Kuglar         Glenmoore,PA       54 M          2810  1:00:48 1:01:10   9:51
 697.Laurie Meuhlbach     Oxford,PA          43 F      C   2647  1:00:39 1:01:14   9:51
 698.Bob Scott            West Chester,PA    52 M          2632  1:00:55 1:01:18   9:52
 699.Steven Reilly        Norristown,PA      42 M          2375    59:51 1:01:19   9:52
 700.Bill Ryan            Swarthmore,PA      56 M          2712  1:00:09 1:01:22   9:53
 701.Catherine Ogur       Lansdale,PA        35 F          2349  1:00:02 1:01:28   9:54
 702.Monika Hill          Phoenixville,PA    35 F          2274  1:00:04 1:01:30   9:54
 703.Adriana Tilton       West Chester,PA    39 F          2835  1:00:24 1:01:33   9:54
 704.Rose Jagielo-manion  West Chester,PA    33 F          2829  1:00:23 1:01:33   9:54
 705.Denise Maida         Dresher,PA         47 F          2732  1:00:39 1:01:44   9:56
 706.Sandor Vigo          Warrington,PA      43 M          2854  1:00:38 1:01:44   9:56
 707.Candace Heverly      Kennett Square,PA  49 F          2273  1:01:30 1:01:45   9:56
 708.Tim Bowers           Norristown,PA      49 M          2179  1:00:27 1:01:58   9:58
 709.John Schultz         Wilmington,DE      74 M          2114  1:01:50 1:02:06  10:00
 710.Harvey Reatit        West Grove,PA      58 M          2767  1:01:07 1:02:06  10:00
 711.Crystal Mcknight     Norristown,PA      40 F          2514  1:00:42 1:02:08  10:00
 712.Stacey Klag          Mountainside,NJ    34 F      C   2680  1:00:50 1:02:14  10:01
 713.Joseph Thompson      Wyomissing,PA      48 M          2847  1:01:27 1:02:16  10:01
 714.Tara Callaghan       West Chester,PA    27 F          2605  1:00:50 1:02:20  10:02
 715.Bill Ronayne         West Chester,PA    51 M          2015  1:01:04 1:02:28  10:03
 716.Rose Scotto          Coatesville,PA     51 F          2660  1:02:01 1:02:34  10:04
 717.Ray Scotto           Coatesville,PA     49 M          2659  1:02:02 1:02:35  10:04
 718.Anthony Pierantozzi  West Chester,PA    64 M          2536  1:02:11 1:02:37  10:05
 719.Ed Osienski          Newark,DE          48 M          2661  1:01:20 1:02:41  10:05
 720.Cynthia Fryer        Kimberton,PA       34 F          2147  1:01:39 1:02:43  10:06
 721.Jeff Reeb            Hatboro,PA         49 M          2668  1:01:22 1:02:49  10:07
 722.Jim Forsythe         West Grove,PA      69 M          2234  1:01:41 1:02:53  10:07
 723.Owen Gardner         Exton,PA           32 M      C   2716  1:01:21 1:02:57  10:08
 724.Bethany Richard      West Chester,PA    15 F          2377  1:02:23 1:03:04  10:09
 725.Linda Simmons        Malvern,PA         49 F          2405  1:02:22 1:03:22  10:12
 726.James Pullen         Downingtown,PA     57 M          2857  1:02:09 1:03:23  10:12
 727.Pete Kubat           West Chester,PA    60 M          2023  1:02:09 1:03:24  10:12
 728.Lisa Albany          Chadds Ford,PA     42 F          2512  1:02:09 1:03:34  10:14
 729.Meg Murray           Exton,PA           29 F          2516  1:02:24 1:03:35  10:14
 730.Betsy Stecz          King Of Prussia,PA 41 F          2508  1:03:10 1:03:37  10:14
 731.Rebecca Hoyle        Exton,PA           28 F          2284  1:02:10 1:03:39  10:15
 732.Joann Harkins        West Chester,PA    38 F          2616  1:02:11 1:03:43  10:15
 733.Jerry Mcnesby        Wilmington,DE      53 M          2327  1:02:23 1:03:43  10:15
 734.Helga Criner         Bryn Mawr,PA       56 F          2641  1:03:04 1:03:44  10:15
 735.Tom Szelak           West Chester,PA    50 M          2418  1:02:27 1:03:45  10:16
 736.Partick Collins      Baltimore,MD       29 M          2566  1:02:31 1:03:48  10:16
 737.Marie Weaverling     West Chester,PA    38 F          2433  1:02:40 1:03:48  10:16
 738.Thomas App           Morton,PA          54 M          2649  1:02:52 1:03:50  10:16
 739.Paul Converse        Downingtown,AA     49 M          2195  1:02:29 1:03:52  10:17
 740.Marlene Caruso       Limerick,PA        46 F          2192  1:00:10 1:03:52  10:17
 741.Steve Sager          West Chester,PA    51 M          2498  1:03:08 1:03:52  10:17
 742.Frank Nocecca        West Chester,PA    46 M          2529  1:03:29 1:03:59  10:18
 743.John Alvanitaku      Coatesville,PA     50 M          2665  1:02:52 1:04:00  10:18
 744.Bobbie Alvanitakis   Coatesville,PA     36 F          2664  1:02:52 1:04:00  10:18
 745.Julianne O Neil      West Chester,PA    49 F          2602  1:02:49 1:04:11  10:20
 746.Susanne Hanson       West Chester,PA    43 F          2258  1:03:22 1:04:14  10:20
 747.Katrhleen Adams      West Chester,PA    39 F          2483  1:03:14 1:04:17  10:21
 748.Jason Mattis         Malvern,PA         31 M          2316  1:04:09 1:04:17  10:21
 749.Chris Keller         West Chester,PA    37 M      C   2578  1:02:58 1:04:22  10:22
 750.Christine Gunsaullus West Chester,PA    36 F          2255  1:02:58 1:04:23  10:22
 751.Joseph Havlick       East Norriton,PA   79 M          2261  1:04:00 1:04:26  10:22
 752.Beth Clark           West Chester,PA    49 F          2127  1:03:23 1:04:27  10:22
 753.Kirsten Montgomery   Drexel Hill,PA     23 F          2336  1:03:38 1:04:29  10:23
 754.Rita Brady           Ambler,PA          52 F          2733  1:03:25 1:04:31  10:23
 755.Kathleen Macwilliams Dresher,PA         26 F          2736  1:03:25 1:04:31  10:23
 756.Carol Nocella        West Chester,PA    41 F          2672  1:04:06 1:04:35  10:24
 757.Maggie Markle        West Chester,PA    47 F          2561  1:03:24 1:04:47  10:26
 758.Jessica Nagle        West Chester,PA    30 F          2345  1:04:37 1:05:13  10:30
 759.Thomas Rudolph       Wallingford,PA     52 M          2383  1:04:38 1:05:32  10:33
 760.Mary Young           Philadelphia,PA    51 F          2737  1:04:50 1:05:35  10:33
 761.Kevin Cary           West Chester,PA    37 M          2193  1:05:34 1:05:56  10:37
 762.Doug Pearson         Eht,NJ             42 M          2359  1:05:50 1:06:03  10:38
 763.Debra Sauerwald      Downingtown,PA     52 F          2081  1:04:53 1:06:08  10:39
 764.Bj Turner            Havertown,PA       26 M          2426  1:04:59 1:06:22  10:41
 765.Richard Taylor       West Chester,PA    71 M          2124  1:05:47 1:06:23  10:41
 766.Jaclyn Auris         Conshohocken,PA    38 F          2128  1:05:17 1:06:25  10:41
 767.Lal T.               ,                  34 M          2886  1:05:39 1:07:16  10:50
 768.Ralph Mc Kinney      Wilmington,DE      61 M          2055  1:07:02 1:07:19  10:50
 769.Robert Murphy        Drexel Hill,PA     45 M          2341  1:06:10 1:07:23  10:51
 770.Karen Mcclung        Landenberg,PA      43 F          2322  1:06:26 1:07:36  10:53
 771.Dorothy Cook         Exton,PA           54 F          2078  1:07:01 1:07:38  10:53
 772.Ann Henry            West Chester,PA    54 F          2265  1:06:37 1:07:45  10:54
 773.Kevin Swint          West Chester,PA    50 M          2575  1:07:19 1:08:06  10:58
 774.Patricia Boerckel    Havertown,PA       26 F          2172  1:06:51 1:08:14  10:59
 775.Unofficial Finisher  ,                                2726  1:07:45 1:08:24  11:00
 776.Fran Czaplicki       Glen Mills,PA      55 M          2448  1:08:00 1:08:34  11:02
 777.Maria Van Buren      Plymouth Meetin,PA 25 F          2428  1:07:43 1:08:34  11:02
 778.Garrett Hoffman      Chester Springs,PA 40 M          2765  1:07:40 1:08:36  11:02
 779.Rob Goldovich        West Chester,PA    17 M          2247  1:07:38 1:08:39  11:03
 780.Monica Kolesender    West Chester,PA    23 F          2895  1:06:48 1:08:40  11:03
 781.Ron Goldovich        West Chester,PA    49 M          2248  1:07:42 1:08:44  11:04
 782.Loretta Evans        Norristown,PA      45 F          2513  1:07:54 1:09:19  11:09
 783.Melissa Brocklesby   Plymouth Meetin,PA 25 F          2185  1:08:38 1:09:29  11:11
 784.Amanda Siegfried     West Chester,PA    25 F          2834  1:09:18 1:09:32  11:11
 785.Wayne Cocco          Downingtown,PA     52 M          2057  1:08:30 1:10:04  11:17
 786.Marsha Ferreira      King Of Prussia,PA 52 F          2229  1:06:29 1:10:17  11:19
 787.Bridget Savoy        Paoli,PA           25 F          2388  1:09:37 1:10:40  11:22
 788.Shelly Anderson      Glenmoore,PA       43 F          2153  1:09:42 1:11:05  11:26
 789.Sue Behrndt          Glenmoore,PA       51 F          2165  1:09:42 1:11:05  11:26
 790.Nicolette Willner    Stroudsburg,PA     50 F          2098  1:10:47 1:11:07  11:27
 791.Douglas Hisey        Exton,PA           47 M          2275  1:10:15 1:11:11  11:27
 792.Anita Savoy          Paoli,PA           50 F          2387  1:10:21 1:11:24  11:29
 793.Chris Lewis          Burke,VA           38 M          2150  1:10:03 1:11:37  11:32
 794.Kate Lewis           Burke,VA           36 F          2151  1:10:03 1:11:38  11:32
 795.Todd Rousenberger    Walnutport,PA      38 M          2382  1:10:44 1:11:56  11:35
 796.Dawn Graziani        Rydal,PA           38 F          2250  1:11:54 1:12:27  11:40
 797.Amy Graziani         West Chester,PA    48 F          2249  1:11:55 1:12:28  11:40
 798.Stephen Cebli        Downingtown,PA     47 M      C   2001  1:11:04 1:12:31  11:40
 799.Tracy Balog          Pottstown,PA       33 F          2797  1:13:13 1:14:20  11:58
 800.Sanford Goldstein    Warren,NJ          74 M          2637  1:13:04 1:14:24  11:58
 801.Jim Gallen           Philadelphia,PA    28 M          2891  1:12:55 1:14:42  12:01
 802.Phoenix Ditter       Annapolis,MD       28 F          2213  1:14:09 1:15:25  12:08
 803.Eric Ditter          Annapolis,MD       29 M          2212  1:14:09 1:15:25  12:08
 804.Marsha Biderman      Downingtown,PA     59 F          2073  1:14:53 1:16:08  12:15
 805.Rosemary Murphy      Philadelphia,PA    47 F          2342  1:14:53 1:16:08  12:15
 806.Patrick Motta        Bryn Mawr,PA       28 M          2650  1:16:43 1:17:50  12:32
 807.Lorraine Cephus      Cherry Hill,NJ     77 F          2042  1:42:22 1:43:55  16:43
 808.Joe Brockwas         Quakertown,PA      73 M          2643  1:44:32 1:45:40  17:00

BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    MALE 15 AND UNDER
   1.Will Kellar          Exton,PA           15 M    34     2606    37:35   6:03
   2.Accraf Khattabi      West Chester,PA    14 M    46      563    39:44   6:24
   3.Tyler Mueller        Spring City,PA     15 M    84     2754    42:56   6:55
   4.Brian Kelly          West Chester,PA    15 M   126     2570    45:26   7:19
   5.Mike Hagan           Marlton,NJ         14 M   410     2867    52:43   8:29
   6.Robby Fitzgerald     Downingtown,PA     15 M   458     2862    53:45   8:39
   7.Nathan Helper        Glenmoore,PA       13 M   497     2775    54:48   8:49
   8.Novak Sean           West Chester,PA    14 M   631     2689    58:20   9:23

BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    FEMALE 15 AND UNDER
   1.Miranda Redmond      West Chester,PA    15 F   381     2823    51:56   8:21
   2.Jessica Davis        West Chester,PA    13 F   589      162    57:12   9:12
   3.Kaleigh Lynch        West Chester,PA    14 F   592     2611    57:12   9:12
   4.Madison Takoushian   West Chester,PA    12 F   618     2546    57:51   9:19
   5.Katherine Hisey      Exton,PA           14 F   637     2276    58:38   9:26
   6.Alexandra Haffman    Chester Springs,PA 12 F   638     2766    58:38   9:26
   7.Kellie Lynch         West Chester,PA    13 F   643     2612    58:48   9:28
   8.Bethany Richard      West Chester,PA    15 F   724     2377  1:03:04  10:09

BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    MALE AGES 16 TO 18
   1.Kyle Baxtor          West Chester,PA    16 M    28     2772    37:09   5:59
   2.Andy Bangert         Poughkeepsie,NY    18 M    63     2549    41:31   6:41
   3.Prerit Mahajan       West Chester,PA    16 M    66     2024    41:37   6:42
   4.Douglas Paxson       Exton,PA           17 M    93     2812    43:32   7:00
   5.Joe Malone           Marcus Hook,PA     16 M   107     2051    44:20   7:08
   6.Tim Richard          West Chester,PA    17 M   125     2379    45:24   7:18
   7.John Tecce           Glenmoore,PA       17 M   442     2752    53:21   8:35
   8.Michael Haslam       Collegeville,PA    16 M   561     2576    56:35   9:06
   9.Steven Cosgrove      West Chester,PA    16 M   581     2199    57:06   9:11
  10.Rob Goldovich        West Chester,PA    17 M   779     2247  1:08:39  11:03

BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 16 TO 18
   1.Mary Tuttle          West Chester,PA    17 F    88     2773    43:05   6:56
   2.Heather Giovagnoli   Royersford,PA      16 F   120     2243    45:05   7:15
   3.Jessica Davis        West Chester,PA    18 F   214     2764    48:33   7:49
   4.Laura Procario       Collegeville,PA    18 F   263     2368    49:36   7:59
   5.Michaeleen Colgan    Malvern,PA         18 F   359     2784    51:29   8:17
   6.Stephanie Harris     West Chester,PA    18 F   361   U 2634    51:30   8:17
   7.Courtney Kling       Middletown,NJ      18 F   365     2142    51:34   8:18
   8.Laura Pinnie         W. Chester,PA      18 F   390     2363    52:07   8:23
   9.Lai-yee Ho           Collegeville,PA    16 F   433     2278    53:07   8:33
  10.Audrey Good          West Chester,PA    16 F   590     2615    57:12   9:12
  11.Corinne Waggett      West Chester,PA    17 F   666     2430    59:33   9:35

BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    MALE AGES 19 TO 24
   0.Valentine Orare      West Chester,PA    23 M     1     2455    29:06   4:41
   0.Warku Beye           Bronx,NY           19 M     2     2461    29:07   4:41
   0.Demesse Jefera       New York,NY        23 M     3     2465    29:11   4:42
   0.Julius Kibet         West Chester,PA    24 M     4     2456    29:19   4:43
   0.Genna Tuffo          Peekskill,NY       22 M     5     2473    30:47   4:57
   0.Solomon Too          Peekskill,NY       22 M     6     2472    31:44   5:06
   0.Daryll Brown         ,                  24 M     7     2582    31:56   5:08
   1.Nick Geigle          West Chester,PA    19 M    21     2457    36:12   5:50
   2.John Ovelman         Broomall,PA        22 M    43     2354    39:19   6:20
   3.Jim Fry              North Wales,PA     20 M    89     2528    43:18   6:58
   4.Kari Streitel        West Chester,PA    24 M   163     2481    46:35   7:30
   5.Patrick Hansen       Cheyney,PA         21 M   188     2256    47:30   7:39
   6.Daniel Lyons         Media,PA           23 M   246     2788    49:14   7:55
   7.Lou Quach            West Chester,PA    23 M   341     2872    51:09   8:14
   8.Michael Goldovich    West Chester,PA    20 M   415     2246    52:50   8:30
   9.Mike Castiglione     Aldan,PA           24 M   445     2861    53:27   8:36
  10.Paul Herbert         West Chester,PA    23 M   467     2270    54:02   8:42
  11.Joe Armideo          West Chester,PA    23 M   470     2156    54:11   8:43
  12.Ricardo Delgado      Mayslanding,NJ     24 M   495     2207    54:47   8:49
  13.Adam Mc Elhenney     West Chester,PA    23 M   525     2885    55:23   8:55
  14.Gregory Gagliardi    Lansdale,PA        22 M   558     2238    56:29   9:05
  15.Tom Schaible         Malvern,PA         23 M   613     2390    57:42   9:17
  16.Matthew Szustowicz   Sewell,NJ          24 M   634     2419    58:33   9:25
  17.Adam Berns           Cherry Hill,NJ     19 M   647     2167    58:53   9:29
  18.Patrick Downs        Ridley Park,PA     22 M   677     2096  1:00:04   9:40

BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 19 TO 24
   0.Azizo Ayilu          Peekskill,NY       21 F    12     2467    34:00   5:28
   0.Teraza Yohannes      Peekskill,NY       24 F    14     2466    34:05   5:29
   0.Renee Gunning        Philadelphia,PA    24 F    16     2692    34:11   5:30
   0.Meredith Lambert     Wilmington,DE      23 F    22     2727    36:14   5:50
   1.Kristin Criner       Bryn Mawr,PA       22 F    94     2640    43:40   7:02
   2.Victoria Curro       Philadelphia,PA    24 F   131     2201    45:34   7:20
   3.Karen Gallagher      Philadelphia,PA    24 F   162     2240    46:34   7:30
   4.Megan Dellinger      Reading,PA         23 F   248     2868    49:17   7:56
   5.Courtney Whiting     Downingtown,PA     20 F   317     2437    50:45   8:10
   6.Meghan Hunter        Exton,PA           23 F   319     2286    50:46   8:10
   7.Carrie Bray          Lansdale,PA        24 F   322     2181    50:48   8:11
   8.Sara Moran           West Chester,PA    21 F   363     2676    51:33   8:18
   9.Megan Fritchman      West Chester,PA    20 F   383     2515    51:56   8:21
  10.Meg Pillagalli       West Chester,PA    24 F   422     2609    52:55   8:31
  11.Allison Herbert      West Chester,PA    23 F   468     2269    54:02   8:42
  12.Meghan Carr          West Chester,PA    20 F   518     2596    55:17   8:54
  13.Amanda Gereloff      West Chester,PA    20 F   522     2595    55:21   8:54
  14.Becky Algeo          Media,PA           23 F   526     2597    55:24   8:55
  15.Caroline Stitt       West Chester,PA    21 F   576     2415    57:03   9:11
  16.Jen Kraft            Wilmington,DE      24 F   577     2297    57:04   9:11
  17.Emily Koziol         Middletown,PA      24 F   658     2053    59:15   9:32
  18.Rachael Behrndt      Glenmoore,PA       19 F   665     2164    59:27   9:34
  19.Kimberly White       Ridley Park,PA     22 F   678     2094  1:00:05   9:40
  20.Kirsten Montgomery   Drexel Hill,PA     23 F   753     2336  1:04:29  10:23
  21.Monica Kolesender    West Chester,PA    23 F   780     2895  1:08:40  11:03

BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    MALE AGES 25 TO 29
   0.John Garton          Voorhees,NJ        26 M     8     2686    32:36   5:15
   0.Scott Purcell        West Chester,PA    25 M    10     2584    33:21   5:22
   1.Allen Wagner         Philadelphia,PA    26 M    11     2431    33:33   5:24
   2.Joseph Halin         Swedesboro,NJ      25 M    15     2588    34:09   5:30
   3.Dan Dix              Coatesville,PA     26 M    17     2583    34:21   5:32
   4.Adam Olsavsky        West Chester,PA    25 M    19     2666    35:56   5:47
   5.Burt Hoovis          Indiana,PA         26 M    35     2811    37:39   6:04
   6.David Henkel         Mont Clare,PA      26 M    37     2264    38:07   6:08
   7.Joe Plevelich        West Chester,PA    25 M    40     2464    39:05   6:17
   8.Todd Keech           West Chester,PA    27 M    41     2291    39:08   6:18
   9.Jim Hill             West Chester,PA    27 M    73     2589    42:21   6:49
  10.Michael Brinton      Brookhaven,PA      25 M   109     2771    44:28   7:09
  11.Eric Adelsberger     Ambler,PA          29 M   121     2856    45:09   7:16
  12.Kevin Rothwell       West Chester,PA    29 M   123     2381    45:20   7:18
  13.Mark Woodward        Kennett Square,PA  29 M   129     2695    45:32   7:20
  14.Kevin Pits           West Chester,PA    27 M   132     2703    45:34   7:20
  15.Brian Ruth           Wilmington,DE      29 M   145     2562    45:58   7:24
  16.Andrew Marr          King Of Prussia,PA 26 M   161     2313    46:34   7:30
  17.Scott Myers          Lansdale,PA        28 M   172     2343    46:55   7:33
  18.Henry Smith          West Chester,PA    27 M   196     2410    47:46   7:41
  19.Matthew Tucker       Phoenixville,PA    25 M   200     2425    47:56   7:43
  20.Mark Campagna        Mays Landing,NJ    27 M   201 5   2874    47:57   7:43
  21.John Herley          West Chester,PA    29 M   212     2671    48:30   7:48
  22.Adrian Munteanu      King Of Prussia,PA 26 M   221     2779    48:37   7:49
  23.Matthew Cuneo        Downingtown,PA     26 M   222     2449    48:37   7:49
  24.Robert Brocklesby    Plymouth Meetin,PA 26 M   224     2186    48:39   7:50
  25.Joshua Zelesnick     Downingtown,PA     26 M   245     2613    49:13   7:55
  26.Dave Donovan         Parkesburg,PA      25 M   247     2214    49:16   7:56
  27.Keith Beyer          West Chester,PA    26 M   256     2169    49:28   7:58
  28.Michael Palloni      Exton,PA           25 M   350     2656    51:19   8:16
  29.Matthew Livingstone  Lansdale,PA        26 M   352     2309    51:22   8:16
  30.Bill Berberich       West Chester,PA    28 M   357     2490    51:25   8:16
  31.Chris Leary          Philadelphia,PA    29 M   402     2894    52:28   8:27
  32.Michael Murphy       Ridley Park,PA     27 M   403     2756    52:32   8:27
  33.Chris Lupcho         Hummelstown,PA     25 M   407     2052    52:35   8:28
  34.Alec Spangler        West Chester,PA    27 M   412     2535    52:47   8:30
  35.Dan Cook             Downingtown,PA     29 M   416     2012    52:50   8:30
  36.David Guiga          West Chester,PA    28 M   426     2253    53:00   8:32
  37.Michael Murphy       Newtown,PA         27 M   478     2627    54:17   8:44
  38.Martin Zimloz        West Chester,PA    29 M   527     2892    55:24   8:55
  39.Randell Graham       Phoenixville,PA    29 M   534     2778    55:37   8:57
  40.Chris Scotti         Norristown,PA      27 M   548     2396    55:58   9:00
  41.Tim Hoyle            Glenmoore,PA       28 M   603     2759    57:26   9:15
  42.Jack Spangler        Philadelphia,PA    29 M   620     2413    57:53   9:19
  43.Tom Toland           West Chester,PA    29 M   662     2423    59:22   9:33
  44.Partick Collins      Baltimore,MD       29 M   736     2566  1:03:48  10:16
  45.Bj Turner            Havertown,PA       26 M   764     2426  1:06:22  10:41
  46.Jim Gallen           Philadelphia,PA    28 M   801     2891  1:14:42  12:01
  47.Eric Ditter          Annapolis,MD       29 M   803     2212  1:15:25  12:08
  48.Patrick Motta        Bryn Mawr,PA       28 M   806     2650  1:17:50  12:32

BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
   0.Tanner Melissa       Bethesda,MD        25 F    36     2731    37:47   6:05
   1.Joanna Silver        Spring City,PA     25 F   135     2403    45:40   7:21
   2.Michelle Sauder      New Castle,DE      28 F   197     2386    47:47   7:41
   3.Tonette Cardwell     Downingtown,PA     29 F   233     2667    48:48   7:51
   4.Mary Speer           Ardmore,PA         25 F   239     2548    48:57   7:53
   5.Leslie Cano          Philadelphia,PA    26 F   262     2102    49:34   7:59
   6.Andrew Gadealeto     West Chester,PA    26 F   270     2594    49:45   8:00
   7.Janice Axenroth      Levittown,PA       28 F   271     2157    49:46   8:01
   8.Marianne Henry       West Chester,PA    29 F   276     2268    49:52   8:02
   9.Jaime Marlin         Coatesville,PA     28 F   286     2523    50:02   8:03
  10.Kate Klimes          Downingtown,PA     25 F   287     2896    50:03   8:03
  11.Laurie Connelly      Wyomissing,PA      27 F   376     2194    51:54   8:21
  12.Jennifer Overley     Kenhorst,PA        27 F   465     2355    53:58   8:41
  13.Alison Grego         Pottstown,PA       26 F   530     2845    55:27   8:55
  14.Katie Burleigh       Royersford,PA      25 F   531 C   2808    55:29   8:56
  15.Erinn Hazley         West Chester,PA    27 F   566     2603    56:44   9:08
  16.Kristin Luther       Media,PA           27 F   583     2489    57:08   9:12
  17.Kathleen Hopwood     West Chester,PA    29 F   594     2283    57:17   9:13
  18.Anna Thomas          East Greenville,PA 28 F   604 C   2115    57:28   9:15
  19.Katherine Schneider  Conshohocken,PA    27 F   614     2392    57:43   9:17
  20.Abbey Smith          Ardsley,PA         25 F   626     2406    58:09   9:22
  21.Jenn Reed            Lancaster,PA       29 F   628     2769    58:14   9:22
  22.Tara Callaghan       West Chester,PA    27 F   714     2605  1:02:20  10:02
  23.Meg Murray           Exton,PA           29 F   729     2516  1:03:35  10:14
  24.Rebecca Hoyle        Exton,PA           28 F   731     2284  1:03:39  10:15
  25.Kathleen Macwilliams Dresher,PA         26 F   755     2736  1:04:31  10:23
  26.Patricia Boerckel    Havertown,PA       26 F   774     2172  1:08:14  10:59
  27.Maria Van Buren      Plymouth Meetin,PA 25 F   777     2428  1:08:34  11:02
  28.Melissa Brocklesby   Plymouth Meetin,PA 25 F   783     2185  1:09:29  11:11
  29.Amanda Siegfried     West Chester,PA    25 F   784     2834  1:09:32  11:11
  30.Bridget Savoy        Paoli,PA           25 F   787     2388  1:10:40  11:22
  31.Phoenix Ditter       Annapolis,MD       28 F   802     2213  1:15:25  12:08

BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   0.Ryan Walsh           Ardmore,PA         30 M     9     2694    32:55   5:18
   1.Benjamin Joseph      Downingtown,PA     30 M    31     2104    37:28   6:02
   2.Kurt Krahnke         Lancaster,PA       33 M    33     2298    37:35   6:03
   3.Edwin Baghdasasian   Mont Clare,PA      30 M    48     2729    39:52   6:25
   4.Todd Couroy          Aston,PA           33 M    52     2796    40:38   6:32
   5.Brian Wheeler        Bordentown,NJ      34 M    54     2132    40:51   6:34
   6.Matthew Sheronas     Glenmoore,PA       30 M    55     2400    40:53   6:35
   7.Palloni Gregory      West Chester,PA    31 M    65     2655    41:35   6:42
   8.Doug Chapman         West Chester,PA    33 M    80     2581    42:43   6:52
   9.Dan Herman           West Chester,PA    34 M    83     2271    42:49   6:53
  10.Andrew Urion         Wilmington,DE      32 M    86     2586    42:59   6:55
  11.Thomas Elliott       Cinnaminson,NJ     33 M   104 C   2224    44:10   7:06
  12.Scott Melcher        West Chester,PA    32 M   115     2675    44:51   7:13
  13.Dustin Locklear      Levittown,PA       31 M   142     2070    45:51   7:23
  14.Eric Taylor          West Chester,PA    32 M   146     2100    45:59   7:24
  15.Damian Wargo         Philadelphia,PA    32 M   148     2432    46:07   7:25
  16.Thomas Day           West Chester,PA    34 M   151     2205    46:13   7:26
  17.Dave Keefe           West Chester,PA    33 M   154 C   2593    46:25   7:28
  18.Craig Dice           Conshohocken,PA    31 M   165     2210    46:39   7:30
  19.Ryan Toni            Lafayette Hill,PA  34 M   170     2728    46:53   7:33
  20.Travis Young         Phoenixville,PA    33 M   178     2444    47:03   7:34
  21.Charles Kuczynski    Emmaus,PA          30 M   187 C   2851    47:27   7:38
  22.Jeremiah Dewight     West Chester,PA    32 M   199     2875    47:55   7:43
  23.Brian Dec            Exton,PA           34 M   203     2206    48:05   7:44
  24.Ed Brocklesby        Springfield,PA     30 M   207     2184    48:14   7:46
  25.Ralf Leiblein        Fuerth,            31 M   209     2306    48:25   7:48
  26.Matthew Hemberger    Spring City,PA     33 M   213     2262    48:31   7:48
  27.Michael Keffer       Ardmore,PA         30 M   236     2293    48:54   7:52
  28.James Snyder         Bethesda,MD        31 M   257     2714    49:29   7:58
  29.Jeffrey Donnon       Coatesville,PA     33 M   279     2503    49:55   8:02
  30.Peter Sok            West Chester,PA    34 M   282     2816    49:59   8:03
  31.Tony Marzano         Springfield,PA     34 M   297     2525    50:18   8:06
  32.Chris Hertzog        Chester Springs,PA 33 M   304     2504    50:24   8:07
  33.David Klonicke       Coatesville,PA     34 M   310     2027    50:35   8:08
  34.David Reis           Downingtown,PA     32 M   339     2614    51:05   8:13
  35.Laurence Shlachter   Jackson Heights,NY 33 M   360     2791    51:30   8:17
  36.Chris Dunleavy       Morgantown,PA      34 M   373     2221    51:48   8:20
  37.Alex Barth           Chester Springs,PA 34 M   378     2160    51:55   8:21
  38.Michael Mooney       Kennett Square,PA  31 M   425     2337    52:58   8:31
  39.Brian Smith          Downingtown,PA     33 M   428     2408    53:02   8:32
  40.Michael Ditommasu    Strafford,PA       33 M   429     2654    53:03   8:32
  41.Corey Hull           Havertown,PA       33 M   434     2285    53:08   8:33
  42.Laszlo Gere          Norristown,PA      32 M   455     2819    53:41   8:38
  43.Andrea Diotto        Philadelphia,PA    31 M   471     2719    54:13   8:44
  44.Tom Mc Laughlin      Drexel Hill,PA     34 M   476 C   2843    54:14   8:44
  45.James Smith          West Chester,PA    31 M   481     2411    54:20   8:45
  46.Edward Haslam        Royersford,PA      30 M   488 C   2577    54:37   8:47
  47.Steven Kay           Coatesville,PA     31 M   506     2699    55:00   8:51
  48.Shawn Mullen         Bucktown,PA        32 M   516     2339    55:12   8:53
  49.Matthew Patras       Furlong,PA         30 M   565     2358    56:43   9:08
  50.Brian Hoge           Newtown Square,PA  34 M   591     2884    57:12   9:12
  51.Jason Brennan        West Chester,PA    30 M   598     2183    57:23   9:14
  52.Kevin Mckernan       West Chester,PA    30 M   607     2628    57:29   9:15
  53.Robert Dickerson     Downingtown,PA     34 M   667     2211    59:41   9:36
  54.Michael Lynn         West Chester,PA    31 M   676     2554  1:00:02   9:40
  55.Tim Klag             Mountainside,NJ    34 M   693 C   2679  1:00:43   9:46
  56.Owen Gardner         Exton,PA           32 M   723 C   2716  1:02:57  10:08
  57.Jason Mattis         Malvern,PA         31 M   748     2316  1:04:17  10:21
  58.Lal T.               ,                  34 M   767     2886  1:07:16  10:50

BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   0.Terri Cook           Exton,PA           31 F    56     2077    41:00   6:36
   0.Maggie Bradley       Newtown Square,PA  31 F    77     2846    42:37   6:52
   1.Erin Pirsant         Downingtown,PA     32 F   100     2541    43:59   7:05
   2.Sueanne Clark        Bryn Mawr,PA       34 F   102     2887    44:05   7:06
   3.Tiffany Scanlon      Philadelphia,PA    32 F   137     2389    45:45   7:22
   4.Heather Puchalski    Philadelphia,PA    32 F   190     2369    47:34   7:39
   5.Mary Simpson         Springfield,PA     31 F   204     2877    48:06   7:44
   6.Marisa Rowan         Devon,PA           32 F   253     2701    49:24   7:57
   7.Janine Hawilly       Philadelphia,PA    31 F   288     2743    50:04   8:03
   8.Merri Gardner        Exton,PA           31 F   290     2715    50:08   8:04
   9.Colleen Lynn         West Chester,PA    30 F   308     2553    50:31   8:08
  10.Cary Jefferis        Glenmoore,PA       32 F   329     2059    50:53   8:11
  11.Rebecca Gallagher    Royersford,PA      33 F   331     2241    50:54   8:11
  12.Jamie Hessler        Chester Springs,PA 34 F   379     2272    51:55   8:21
  13.Jennifer Mc Grady    West Chester,PA    33 F   384     2824    51:56   8:21
  14.Gina Obino           North Wales,PA     34 F   400     2853    52:27   8:26
  15.Aimee Fitzgerald     Devon,PA           32 F   435     2230    53:10   8:33
  16.Stephanie Klonicke   Coatesville,PA     34 F   461     2026    53:50   8:40
  17.Julia Smith          West Chester,PA    31 F   480     2412    54:20   8:45
  18.Karen Kingma         Ambler,PA          34 F   482     2296    54:24   8:45
  19.Stephanie Evans      West Chester,PA    33 F   517     2537    55:14   8:53
  20.Danielle Stauffer    Eagleville,PA      31 F   520     2414    55:18   8:54
  21.Melissa Keer         Downingtown,PA     34 F   540     2292    55:45   8:58
  22.Janet Smith          Drexel Hill,PA     34 F   557     2499    56:23   9:04
  23.Bethann Mccook       West Chester,PA    33 F   597     2324    57:22   9:14
  24.Michelle Casey       West Chester,PA    30 F   602     2066    57:26   9:15
  25.Christy Cosgrove     West Chester,PA    31 F   645     2197    58:52   9:28
  26.Amy Plourde          Downingtown,PA     31 F   675     2365  1:00:01   9:40
  27.Rose Jagielo-manion  West Chester,PA    33 F   704     2829  1:01:33   9:54
  28.Stacey Klag          Mountainside,NJ    34 F   712 C   2680  1:02:14  10:01
  29.Cynthia Fryer        Kimberton,PA       34 F   720     2147  1:02:43  10:06
  30.Jessica Nagle        West Chester,PA    30 F   758     2345  1:05:13  10:30
  31.Tracy Balog          Pottstown,PA       33 F   799     2797  1:14:20  11:58

BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Rich Bostwick        Williamstown,NJ    38 M    20     2725    35:59   5:47
   2.Joe Devine           Malvern,PA         36 M    23     2209    36:16   5:50
   3.Rob Jones            West Chester,PA    38 M    26     2720    36:36   5:53
   4.George Kotokis       ,                  39 M    32     2669    37:30   6:02
   5.Jerome Menendez      Thorndale,PA       36 M    42     2551    39:11   6:18
   6.Mike Cras            Havertown,PA       35 M    50     2200    39:59   6:26
   7.Steve Evans          West Chester,PA    36 M    53     2226    40:43   6:33
   8.Brian Gusz           Trenton,NJ         35 M    57     2848    41:01   6:36
   9.Sonny Rutkowski      Downingtown,PA     36 M    58   U 2450    41:04   6:37
  10.John Kichala         Media,PA           37 M    59     2786    41:09   6:37
  11.Jay Zubey            Spring City,PA     37 M    61     2471    41:16   6:38
  12.Joseph Naggar        West Chester,PA    36 M    64     2630    41:34   6:41
  13.Daniel Carden        Newtown Square,PA  39 M    75     2864    42:30   6:50
  14.Ken Cooper           Schwenksville,PA   37 M    96     2753    43:45   7:02
  15.Todd Smith           Mount Holly,NJ     36 M   108   U 2544    44:23   7:09
  16.Lawrence Greenberg   Chester Springs,PA 37 M   119     2251    45:02   7:15
  17.Michael Zolomij      West Chester,PA    39 M   124     2445    45:22   7:18
  18.Michael England      Malvern,PA         37 M   130     2890    45:34   7:20
  19.Matthew Williams     Jenkintown,PA      36 M   147     2722    46:03   7:25
  20.Michael Ridpath      Media,PA           35 M   156     2818    46:26   7:28
  21.Mark Chapman         West Chester,PA    38 M   157     2580    46:27   7:29
  22.Ken Jones            West Chester,PA    38 M   176     2707    47:02   7:34
  23.Todd Goodstein       West Chester,PA    37 M   177     2893    47:03   7:34
  24.Stephen Buckley      Philadelphia,PA    35 M   179     2188    47:05   7:35
  25.Bundy Wist           West Chester,PA    38 M   184     2792    47:20   7:37
  26.Jeff Becker          West Chester,PA    38 M   192     2163    47:37   7:40
  27.Pete Lapp            West Chester,PA    36 M   193     2303    47:40   7:40
  28.John Throup          West Chester,PA    36 M   202     2422    47:58   7:43
  29.Brian Hicks          Douglassville,PA   39 M   206     2093    48:10   7:45
  30.Bill Munday          Malvern,PA         38 M   231     2878    48:47   7:51
  31.Thomas Oneill        E Lansdowne,PA     35 M   232     2351    48:47   7:51
  32.Ryan Drummond        Norristown,PA      35 M   241 C   2220    49:07   7:54
  33.Allen Bills          Coatesville,PA     37 M   285     2697    50:02   8:03
  34.Craig Whitehead      Collingswood,NJ    36 M   335     2435    51:00   8:12
  35.Kevin Quinn          West Chester,PA    37 M   347     2371    51:17   8:15
  36.Jay Rice             West Chester,PA    39 M   366     2376    51:34   8:18
  37.Scott Olmsted        West Chester,PA    36 M   374     2539    51:49   8:20
  38.Peter Abessinio      Concordville,PA    35 M   377     2873    51:54   8:21
  39.Tom Griffith         West Chester,PA    39 M   414     2447    52:47   8:30
  40.Alan Smith           Glen Mills,PA      35 M   417     2621    52:52   8:30
  41.John Baxter          West Chester,PA    37 M   437     2161    53:13   8:34
  42.Steve Mafa           West Chester,PA    39 M   444     2852    53:25   8:36
  43.Richard Puchalski    Philadelphia,PA    39 M   460     2370    53:46   8:39
  44.William Bohannan     Chadds Ford,PA     39 M   475     2795    54:14   8:44
  45.John Leonard         Erwinna,PA         36 M   479   U 2591    54:19   8:44
  46.Kevin Fitzgerald     Blue Bell,PA       36 M   513     2651    55:09   8:53
  47.Chris Difonzo        Perth Amboy,NJ     36 M   515     2506    55:10   8:53
  48.Robert Quinn         West Chester,PA    35 M   532     2373    55:31   8:56
  49.Michael Young        Havertown,PA       36 M   559     2443    56:34   9:06
  50.Tom Devirgillis      Sicklerville,NJ    35 M   560 C   2681    56:35   9:06
  51.Iain Strachan        Downingtown,PA     38 M   568 C   2004    56:48   9:08
  52.James Kranz          Pottstown,PA       36 M   573     2708    56:55   9:10
  53.Matt Collins         Collegeville,PA    35 M   574     2555    57:00   9:10
  54.Greg Benson          Downingtown,PA     38 M   578     2166    57:04   9:11
  55.Fran Guinan          Pottstown,PA       37 M   587     2254    57:11   9:12
  56.Thomas Dixon         West Chester,PA    39 M   593     2547    57:12   9:12
  57.Chris Mc Cann        West Chester,PA    38 M   615     2043    57:46   9:18
  58.Michael Itt          West Chester,PA    38 M   616     2774    57:47   9:18
  59.Kyle Stewart         Downingtown,PA     38 M   629     2590    58:15   9:22
  60.Mark Rose            Pottstown,PA       38 M   651     2380    59:00   9:30
  61.Randy Roday          West Chester,PA    35 M   685     2510  1:00:28   9:44
  62.Chris Keller         West Chester,PA    37 M   749 C   2578  1:04:22  10:22
  63.Kevin Cary           West Chester,PA    37 M   761     2193  1:05:56  10:37
  64.Chris Lewis          Burke,VA           38 M   793     2150  1:11:37  11:32
  65.Todd Rousenberger    Walnutport,PA      38 M   795     2382  1:11:56  11:35

BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Nicole Mcnichol      Downingtown,PA     36 F   133     2607    45:37   7:20
   2.Heidi Costa          West Chester,PA    37 F   150     2825    46:11   7:26
   3.Eileen Conway        Phoenixville,PA    35 F   160     2196    46:34   7:30
   4.Kathleen Phayre      West Chester,PA    35 F   173     2361    46:59   7:34
   5.Daria Petraglia      Philadelphia,PA    39 F   226     2360    48:40   7:50
   6.Sandra Holms         Limerick,PA        37 F   235     2281    48:52   7:52
   7.Nichole Smith        Kennett Square,PA  36 F   244     2083    49:13   7:55
   8.Christy Mille        Kennett Square,PA  38 F   273     2635    49:50   8:01
   9.Ann Kelly            West Chester,PA    35 F   278     2470    49:54   8:02
  10.Amy Bills            Coatesville,PA     38 F   284     2696    50:02   8:03
  11.Elizabeth Smith      West Chester,PA    35 F   292     2409    50:11   8:05
  12.Kelly Miller         Downingtown,PA     38 F   293   U 2844    50:11   8:05
  13.Kristen Riley        Downingtown,PA     36 F   294     2838    50:11   8:05
  14.Beth Rubino          \est Chester,PA    36 F   302     2827    50:23   8:07
  15.Courtney Stiles      West Chester,PA    37 F   303     2592    50:23   8:07
  16.Kristin Camp         West Chester,PA    37 F   305     2573    50:25   8:07
  17.Judy Rynkiewiez      Oxford,PA          36 F   306     2709    50:27   8:07
  18.Diane Bednarik       Glenmoore,PA       39 F   323     2663    50:49   8:11
  19.Erin Downing         Cochranville,PA    38 F   334     2604    51:00   8:12
  20.Sally Sherry         West Chester,PA    38 F   367     2802    51:38   8:19
  21.Jen Krvinenackek     Chester Springs,PA 36 F   371 C   2777    51:48   8:20
  22.Alissa Mc Grory      West Chester,PA    35 F   386     2123    52:04   8:23
  23.Colleen Zelznick     West Chester,PA    37 F   394     2749    52:14   8:24
  24.Dorie Griffith       West Chester,PA    39 F   411     2446    52:47   8:30
  25.Tracey Mc Devitt     Philadelphia,PA    35 F   427     2883    53:01   8:32
  26.Anne Marie Shea      West Chester,PA    36 F   431     2476    53:03   8:32
  27.Alessandra Bellwoar  West Chester,PA    36 F   436     2084    53:12   8:34
  28.Mary Mcglinchey      West Chester,PA    39 F   457     2326    53:43   8:39
  29.Jennifer Fleury      Thornton,PA        35 F   466     2146    53:59   8:41
  30.Patti Zubey          Spring City,PA     37 F   483     2468    54:26   8:46
  31.Muriel Duncan        West Chester,PA    35 F   485     2136    54:29   8:46
  32.Jane Richardson      West Chester,PA    39 F   500     2813    54:52   8:50
  33.Marianne Williams    Jenkintown,PA      38 F   501     2723    54:54   8:50
  34.Susan Neglia         Lincoln Univers,PA 36 F   505     2746    55:00   8:51
  35.Catherine Kucowski   Media,PA           35 F   533     2299    55:34   8:57
  36.Faylani Presa        West Norriton P,   39 F   544     2806    55:50   8:59
  37.Linda Ficco          Havertown,PA       39 F   553     2502    56:17   9:03
  38.Judith Winemiller    Spring City,PA     35 F   572     2814    56:54   9:09
  39.Susan Gaiens         King Of Prussia,PA 37 F   588     2239    57:12   9:12
  40.Anna Sheiler         Downingtown,PA     37 F   653     2881    59:07   9:31
  41.Catherine Ogur       Lansdale,PA        35 F   701     2349  1:01:28   9:54
  42.Monika Hill          Phoenixville,PA    35 F   702     2274  1:01:30   9:54
  43.Adriana Tilton       West Chester,PA    39 F   703     2835  1:01:33   9:54
  44.Joann Harkins        West Chester,PA    38 F   732     2616  1:03:43  10:15
  45.Marie Weaverling     West Chester,PA    38 F   737     2433  1:03:48  10:16
  46.Bobbie Alvanitakis   Coatesville,PA     36 F   744     2664  1:04:00  10:18
  47.Katrhleen Adams      West Chester,PA    39 F   747     2483  1:04:17  10:21
  48.Christine Gunsaullus West Chester,PA    36 F   750     2255  1:04:23  10:22
  49.Jaclyn Auris         Conshohocken,PA    38 F   766     2128  1:06:25  10:41
  50.Kate Lewis           Burke,VA           36 F   794     2151  1:11:38  11:32
  51.Dawn Graziani        Rydal,PA           38 F   796     2250  1:12:27  11:40

BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   0.Jon Schappell        Collegeville,PA    41 M    13     2744    34:01   5:28
   1.Cooper Hatch         West Chester,PA    42 M    18     2469    35:44   5:45
   2.Kevin Matthews       Honey Brook,PA     43 M    24     2717    36:26   5:52
   3.Bob Disciulla        West Chester,PA    42 M    39     2493    38:57   6:16
   4.John Lovghin         Royersford,PA      42 M    44     2748    39:22   6:20
   5.Bill Miller          Phillipsburg,NJ    41 M    47   U 2833    39:45   6:24
   6.Lee Stanford         Pottstown,PA       41 M    60     2745    41:12   6:38
   7.Tom Wait             Honey Brook,PA     44 M    67     2790    41:39   6:42
   8.Marco Apostolo       Philadelphia,PA    40 M    69     2718    41:42   6:43
   9.Russ Carstens        Wynnewood,PA       42 M    71     2190    41:58   6:45
  10.Joe Farace           West Chester,PA    41 M    76     2598    42:31   6:51
  11.Mike Balthis         Newark,DE          41 M    78     2799    42:39   6:52
  12.Gerry Burke          Wayne,PA           42 M    97     2674    43:46   7:03
  13.James Prince         West Chester,PA    42 M   140     2366    45:47   7:22
  14.Thomas Trvnk         Greenbelt,MD       41 M   149     2684    46:10   7:26
  15.Eric Mayer           Westown,PA         41 M   152     2860    46:15   7:27
  16.Eric Mayer           Westtown,PA        41 M   159     2318    46:32   7:29
  17.Joel Kelly           Exton,PA           44 M   164 C   2783    46:39   7:30
  18.Bob O'neill          Malvern,PA         44 M   168     2352    46:50   7:32
  19.Mike Grunwall        Spring City,PA     41 M   169     2740    46:52   7:33
  20.Jay Wardins          Kennett Square,PA  44 M   171     2475    46:53   7:33
  21.Steve Groener        Phoenixville,PA    40 M   180     2252    47:06   7:35
  22.Knut Meyer           Wilmington,DE      41 M   181     2333    47:10   7:35
  23.Michael Miller       Bristol,PA         43 M   191     2335    47:34   7:39
  24.Jim Fitzpatrick      Philadelphia,PA    44 M   208     2231    48:23   7:47
  25.David Murphy         Philadelphia,PA    42 M   219     2340    48:35   7:49
  26.Tom Howe             Lancaster,PA       40 M   223     2565    48:39   7:50
  27.Paul Gimlewicz       West Chester,PA    44 M   227     2111    48:42   7:50
  28.Brian Healy          Boothwyn,PA        44 M   229     2742    48:44   7:51
  29.Michael Phillips     Malvern,PA         40 M   234     2362    48:52   7:52
  30.Mike Forwood         Lincoln Univers,PA 43 M   254     2236    49:24   7:57
  31.Eric Refford         Coatesville,PA     44 M   261     2620    49:33   7:58
  32.Jim Volk             West Chester,PA    42 M   264     2624    49:37   7:59
  33.Frank Martinsky      Malvern,PA         40 M   265     2711    49:39   7:59
  34.David Richard        West Chester,PA    43 M   272     2378    49:48   8:01
  35.David Miller         Kennet Sq,PA       43 M   274     2633    49:50   8:01
  36.David Obarowski      Holland,PA         40 M   275     2348    49:50   8:01
  37.Jim Jones            West Chester,PA    40 M   277     2530    49:54   8:02
  38.Chris Gillen         Fort Washington,PA 41 M   283     2673    50:01   8:03
  39.Chuck Barton         West Chester,PA    42 M   298     2560    50:20   8:06
  40.David Campbell       Wilmington,DE      43 M   307     2741    50:30   8:08
  41.Larry Parke          West Chester,PA    42 M   313     2357    50:41   8:09
  42.Robert Service       West Chester,PA    40 M   315 C   2505    50:43   8:10
  43.William Binkley      West Chester,PA    42 M   325     2170    50:51   8:11
  44.Mark Marsters        Malvern,PA         42 M   332     2805    50:55   8:12
  45.Patrick Karnick      West Chester,PA    40 M   333     2289    50:58   8:12
  46.Bill Stout           West Chester,PA    43 M   342     2524    51:09   8:14
  47.Tim Dunleavy         West Chester,PA    40 M   372     2222    51:48   8:20
  48.Bob Muehlbach        Oxford,PA          44 M   405 C   2648    52:33   8:27
  49.Greg Segner          Pottstown,PA       43 M   419     2804    52:53   8:31
  50.David Moffett        West Chester,PA    42 M   430     2798    53:03   8:32
  51.Jerry Sheridan       West Chester,PA    41 M   443     2658    53:24   8:36
  52.Mark Kuo             Wayne,PA           40 M   453     2300    53:35   8:37
  53.John Mcclung         Landenberg,PA      44 M   454     2321    53:37   8:38
  54.Francis Ficco        Havertown,PA       40 M   456     2501    53:42   8:39
  55.Rick Sullivan        West Chester,PA    43 M   464     2417    53:57   8:41
  56.Matthew Kelly        Garnet Valley,PA   43 M   474     2739    54:14   8:44
  57.Jim Breslin          West Chester,PA    42 M   491 C   2005    54:43   8:48
  58.Rich Mrosky          West Chester,PA    43 M   503     2750    54:59   8:51
  59.Paul Keogan          West Chester,PA    40 M   519 C   2492    55:18   8:54
  60.Michael Bankus       West Chester,PA    43 M   537     2840    55:40   8:58
  61.Alvaro Vaselli       West Chester,PA    42 M   551     2429    56:11   9:03
  62.Tim Jaques           West Chester,PA    44 M   563     2288    56:36   9:07
  63.Daniel Cosgrove      West Chester,PA    44 M   580     2198    57:05   9:11
  64.Don Urbanic          West Chester,PA    40 M   595     2482    57:18   9:13
  65.Randy Schulz         Phoenixville,PA    40 M   608     2149    57:34   9:16
  66.David Sassa          Gilberetsville,PA  40 M   610     2495    57:38   9:17
  67.John Colaptetc       West Chester,PA    41 M   612     2496    57:38   9:17
  68.Steve Takoushian     West Chester,PA    41 M   617     2542    57:51   9:19
  69.Thomas Hemcher       Bryn Mawr,PA       43 M   640     2263    58:41   9:27
  70.Daniel Fitzgerald    Ambler,PA          43 M   654     2101    59:09   9:31
  71.Tom Urzillo          West Chester,PA    43 M   659     2038    59:20   9:33
  72.Eric Robinson        West Chester,PA    44 M   670     2497    59:48   9:37
  73.Steven Reilly        Norristown,PA      42 M   699     2375  1:01:19   9:52
  74.Sandor Vigo          Warrington,PA      43 M   706     2854  1:01:44   9:56
  75.Doug Pearson         Eht,NJ             42 M   762     2359  1:06:03  10:38
  76.Garrett Hoffman      Chester Springs,PA 40 M   778     2765  1:08:36  11:02

BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   0.Gina Procaccio       Phoenixville,PA    42 F    29     2780    37:12   5:59
   0.Tierney Ann          ,                  43 F    49     2657    39:56   6:26
   0.Brett Birillo        Malvern,PA         44 F    85     2608    42:57   6:55
   1.Suzan Schlachta      Phoenixville,PA    41 F   138     2391    45:46   7:22
   2.Carla Goewert        West Chester,PA    44 F   167     2579    46:46   7:32
   3.Marianne Krupa       Berlin,NJ          43 F   174     2639    47:00   7:34
   4.Paula Barilotti      West Chester,PA    43 F   230     2029    48:46   7:51
   5.Kristina Jones       Exton,PA           43 F   291     2850    50:09   8:04
   6.Dolly Denney         Wyncote,PA         41 F   327     2618    50:52   8:11
   7.Karen Forwood        Lincoln Univers,PA 44 F   330     2235    50:54   8:11
   8.Alexis Andrianopoulo Wilmington,DE      40 F   351     2154    51:20   8:16
   9.Elizabeth Sassano    West Chester,PA    42 F   356     2385    51:25   8:16
  10.Sue King             Newtown Square,PA  43 F   362     2527    51:31   8:17
  11.Deborah Foster       West Chester,PA    42 F   364     2826    51:33   8:18
  12.Martina Miller       Bristol,PA         41 F   370     2334    51:47   8:20
  13.Jan Appleby          Downingtown,PA     42 F   401     2129    52:27   8:26
  14.Marybeth Limmina     Wilmington,DE      44 F   432     2308    53:05   8:33
  15.Lori Shannahan       King Of Prussia,PA 41 F   439     2109    53:14   8:34
  16.Ellen Weaver         West Chester,PA    43 F   440     2025    53:16   8:34
  17.Lisa Clarle          Glenmoore,PA       44 F   448     2113    53:30   8:37
  18.Laura Barton         West Chester,PA    42 F   451     2559    53:33   8:37
  19.Mary Wolfe           West Chester,PA    42 F   452     2518    53:34   8:37
  20.Raelene Collins      West Chester,PA    42 F   499     2831    54:51   8:50
  21.Janiene Pitt         West Chester,PA    41 F   512     2533    55:08   8:52
  22.Carol Mccabe         West Chester,PA    42 F   547     2543    55:52   8:59
  23.Laura Hughes         Newtown Square,PA  41 F   550     2869    56:00   9:01
  24.Theresa Farace       West Chester,PA    40 F   555     2599    56:22   9:04
  25.Anne Jaques          West Chester,PA    43 F   562     2287    56:36   9:07
  26.Julia Leimkuhler     Downingtown,PA     44 F   564     2307    56:40   9:07
  27.Kate Urzillo         West Chester,PA    43 F   569     2037    56:48   9:08
  28.Jen Hallowell        Downingtown,PA     43 F   570 C   2859    56:49   9:09
  29.Marilyn Eaton        Pottstown,         40 F   579     2223    57:05   9:11
  30.Daffney Swint        West Chester,PA    44 F   585     2574    57:11   9:12
  31.Denise Kaspar        Baltimore,MD       40 F   600     2290    57:24   9:14
  32.Judy Jeanes          West Chester,PA    41 F   635     2453    58:36   9:26
  33.Caroline Nelson      West Chester,PA    41 F   636     2121    58:37   9:26
  34.Jane Bergan          West Chester,PA    41 F   639     2039    58:39   9:26
  35.Elizabeth Mcatee     West Chester,PA    42 F   650     2319    58:55   9:29
  36.Terri Crouse         Glenmoore,PA       42 F   663     2870    59:23   9:33
  37.Jeanie Subach        West Chester,PA    44 F   686     2416  1:00:29   9:44
  38.Laurie Meuhlbach     Oxford,PA          43 F   697 C   2647  1:01:14   9:51
  39.Crystal Mcknight     Norristown,PA      40 F   711     2514  1:02:08  10:00
  40.Lisa Albany          Chadds Ford,PA     42 F   728     2512  1:03:34  10:14
  41.Betsy Stecz          King Of Prussia,PA 41 F   730     2508  1:03:37  10:14
  42.Susanne Hanson       West Chester,PA    43 F   746     2258  1:04:14  10:20
  43.Carol Nocella        West Chester,PA    41 F   756     2672  1:04:35  10:24
  44.Karen Mcclung        Landenberg,PA      43 F   770     2322  1:07:36  10:53
  45.Shelly Anderson      Glenmoore,PA       43 F   788     2153  1:11:05  11:26

BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Jeffrey Painter      Swarthmore,PA      47 M    25     2356    36:31   5:53
   2.Steve Noone          Glenmoore,PA       48 M    27     2347    37:07   5:58
   3.Nace Mullen          Philadelphia,PA    49 M    45     2050    39:37   6:23
   4.Donald Hurford       Glen Mills,PA      46 M    51     2770    40:20   6:29
   5.Reuben King          Honey Brook,PA     46 M    79     2018    42:42   6:52
   6.Mike Keeports        Newark,DE          47 M    90     2839    43:24   6:59
   7.William Dunn         Devon,PA           46 M   101     2830    44:00   7:05
   8.Kevin Goldstrein     Berwyn,PA          48 M   103     2638    44:09   7:06
   9.Jim Dalton           Wayne,PA           46 M   112     2821    44:36   7:11
  10.Arnold Jeff          Hoodonfield,NJ     45 M   116     2677    44:59   7:14
  11.Mark Gaydos          Dowingtown,PA      49 M   117     2644    44:59   7:14
  12.Michael Tecce        Glenmoore,PA       47 M   136     2751    45:43   7:21
  13.Joseph Wojciechowski Southampton,PA     48 M   139     2440    45:47   7:22
  14.Duncan Smith         Unionville,PA      48 M   143     2122    45:53   7:23
  15.Haywood Jabiome      Spring City,PA     47 M   182     2817    47:19   7:37
  16.Bill Conway          Downingtown,PA     46 M   189     2540    47:32   7:39
  17.Dean Wesley          West Chester,PA    47 M   215     2434    48:33   7:49
  18.James Hassert        Downingtown,PA     45 M   225     2545    48:40   7:50
  19.Breen Rourke         Oaklyn,NJ          46 M   242     2097    49:12   7:55
  20.Steven Davis         West Chester,PA    47 M   249     2763    49:18   7:56
  21.Kevin Whitehead      Glassboro,NJ       45 M   252     2436    49:23   7:57
  22.Doug Griffith        Kennett Square,PA  47 M   259     2487    49:32   7:58
  23.Jim Frank            Sewell,NJ          45 M   260     2787    49:33   7:58
  24.Michael Kelly        Drexel Hill,PA     45 M   268     2702    49:40   8:00
  25.Michael Magnavita    West Chester,PA    48 M   289     2310    50:07   8:04
  26.Brian Magee          West Chester,PA    46 M   301     2452    50:22   8:06
  27.Andrew Schwartz      West Chester,PA    48 M   309     2118    50:33   8:08
  28.John Comiskey        Pottstown,PA       49 M   311     2678    50:39   8:09
  29.Glenn Macbride       Unionville,PA      46 M   312 C   2478    50:39   8:09
  30.Gary Lorgus          West Chester,PA    49 M   314     2488    50:42   8:10
  31.Peter Mueller        Spring City,PA     45 M   324     2755    50:49   8:11
  32.Jerry Dibello        West Chester,PA    45 M   326     2045    50:52   8:11
  33.Joe Watson           Kinzers,PA         47 M   338     2801    51:04   8:13
  34.Greg Jablonski       Eagleville,PA      47 M   340     2108    51:06   8:13
  35.Michael Davis        Kennett Square,PA  48 M   345     2204    51:13   8:15
  36.Dean Mcquirns        King Of Prussia,PA 46 M   346     2328    51:15   8:15
  37.Mike Hagan           Marlton,NJ         49 M   349     2866    51:18   8:15
  38.Steven Barbato       Lititz,PA          49 M   368     2159    51:39   8:19
  39.Thomas Callahan      Frenchtown,NJ      48 M   395     2785    52:20   8:25
  40.Ed Nolan             Havertown,PA       45 M   396     2879    52:22   8:26
  41.Roger Mallery        Philadelphia,PA    47 M   404     2312    52:33   8:27
  42.Steven Besaer        Glenmoore,PA       46 M   418     2704    52:52   8:30
  43.Thomas Jones         Exton,PA           45 M   424     2849    52:57   8:31
  44.Mark Montemuro       Downingtown,PA     49 M   441     2117    53:17   8:35
  45.Dave Trueman         West Chester,PA    49 M   446     2424    53:28   8:36
  46.Ken Mason            Kennett Square,PA  49 M   447     2820    53:29   8:36
  47.Art Sagnor           West Chester,PA    49 M   449     2517    53:31   8:37
  48.Jeff Engelbrecht     West Chester,PA    48 M   450     2225    53:31   8:37
  49.Bob Fitzgerald       Downingtown,PA     48 M   459     2863    53:45   8:39
  50.Steve Bray           West Chester,PA    47 M   462     2182    53:53   8:40
  51.Mike Orlowski        Malvern,PA         45 M   472     2538    54:14   8:44
  52.John Burns           Springfield,NJ     47 M   489     2133    54:38   8:48
  53.Charlie Hendrixson   West Chester,PA    48 M   492 C   2116    54:45   8:49
  54.Cavan Redmond        West Chester,PA    45 M   493     2822    54:45   8:49
  55.Kam Ho               Collegeville,PA    46 M   511     2277    55:06   8:52
  56.James Devine         Wynnewood,PA       48 M   514     2208    55:09   8:53
  57.Gary Siano           Downingtown,PA     47 M   535     2401    55:39   8:57
  58.Tony Verwey          Downingtown,PA     46 M   541 C   2003    55:47   8:59
  59.John Sheehan         Wayne,PA           48 M   545     2807    55:50   8:59
  60.Matt Quinn           Norristown,PA      47 M   546     2372    55:51   8:59
  61.Joe Casey            Exton,PA           49 M   554     2601    56:19   9:04
  62.Rich Hanson          West Chester,PA    45 M   571     2257    56:52   9:09
  63.Mike Mcginnis        West Chester,PA    45 M   611 C   2494    57:38   9:17
  64.Rich Hofmann         Wynnewood,PA       48 M   619     2280    57:52   9:19
  65.John Lynch           West Chester,PA    48 M   642   U 2610    58:47   9:28
  66.Mike Gieschen Sr     Downingtown,PA     48 M   656     2079    59:14   9:32
  67.Steven Schwartz      Downingtown,PA     49 M   657     2393    59:14   9:32
  68.Steven White         Ridley Park,PA     48 M   673     2095    59:53   9:38
  69.Chuck Lambing        West Chester,PA    47 M   687     2019  1:00:30   9:44
  70.Joe Wesoski          West Chester,PA    49 M   695     2088  1:00:44   9:46
  71.Tim Bowers           Norristown,PA      49 M   708     2179  1:01:58   9:58
  72.Joseph Thompson      Wyomissing,PA      48 M   713     2847  1:02:16  10:01
  73.Ray Scotto           Coatesville,PA     49 M   717     2659  1:02:35  10:04
  74.Ed Osienski          Newark,DE          48 M   719     2661  1:02:41  10:05
  75.Jeff Reeb            Hatboro,PA         49 M   721     2668  1:02:49  10:07
  76.Paul Converse        Downingtown,AA     49 M   739     2195  1:03:52  10:17
  77.Frank Nocecca        West Chester,PA    46 M   742     2529  1:03:59  10:18
  78.Robert Murphy        Drexel Hill,PA     45 M   769     2341  1:07:23  10:51
  79.Ron Goldovich        West Chester,PA    49 M   781     2248  1:08:44  11:04
  80.Douglas Hisey        Exton,PA           47 M   791     2275  1:11:11  11:27
  81.Stephen Cebli        Downingtown,PA     47 M   798 C   2001  1:12:31  11:40

BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Donna Casey          Exton,PA           46 F   111     2600    44:34   7:10
   2.Joyce Bonner         Thornton,PA        47 F   141     2176    45:48   7:22
   3.Erin Ferrer          West Chester,PA    47 F   144     2567    45:54   7:23
   4.Jamie Davidson       Spring City,PA     46 F   194     2203    47:42   7:41
   5.Betty Lou Douglas    Ridley Park,PA     48 F   217     2809    48:33   7:49
   6.Coleen Nolan Johnsen Malvern,PA         46 F   228     2346    48:43   7:50
   7.Linda Boyer          North Wales,PA     48 F   266     2858    49:39   7:59
   8.Barbara O'connell    Kennett Square,PA  49 F   369     2486    51:40   8:19
   9.Jeri Macfride        Unionville,PA      45 F   477     2477    54:16   8:44
  10.Kathleen O Neill     Philadelphia,PA    45 F   507     2103    55:00   8:51
  11.Candace Gantt        Berwyn,PA          49 F   529     2242    55:27   8:55
  12.Susan Lefebure       West Chester,PA    48 F   539     2305    55:45   8:58
  13.Robin Mcmonagle      Norristown,PA      45 F   552     2626    56:13   9:03
  14.Deborah Connolly     West Chester,PA    49 F   660     2520    59:21   9:33
  15.Carolyn Murray       Chatham,NJ         45 F   661     2568    59:22   9:33
  16.Peg Capprotti        Downington,PA      48 F   664     2500    59:27   9:34
  17.Ellen Ronayne        West Chester,PA    48 F   682     2014  1:00:16   9:42
  18.Margaret Coleman     West Chester,PA    48 F   694     2087  1:00:44   9:46
  19.Denise Maida         Dresher,PA         47 F   705     2732  1:01:44   9:56
  20.Candace Heverly      Kennett Square,PA  49 F   707     2273  1:01:45   9:56
  21.Linda Simmons        Malvern,PA         49 F   725     2405  1:03:22  10:12
  22.Marlene Caruso       Limerick,PA        46 F   740     2192  1:03:52  10:17
  23.Julianne O Neil      West Chester,PA    49 F   745     2602  1:04:11  10:20
  24.Beth Clark           West Chester,PA    49 F   752     2127  1:04:27  10:22
  25.Maggie Markle        West Chester,PA    47 F   757     2561  1:04:47  10:26
  26.Loretta Evans        Norristown,PA      45 F   782     2513  1:09:19  11:09
  27.Amy Graziani         West Chester,PA    48 F   797     2249  1:12:28  11:40
  28.Rosemary Murphy      Philadelphia,PA    47 F   805     2342  1:16:08  12:15

BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Dave Anderson        Red Lion,PA        52 M    30     2585    37:18   6:00
   2.Hugh Biggin          Berwyn,PA          51 M    38     2747    38:44   6:14
   3.James Howe           West Chester,PA    51 M    62   U 2531    41:25   6:40
   4.Bob Bezgin           Downingtown,PA     50 M    68     2841    41:40   6:42
   5.Vern Dando           West Chester,PA    51 M    70     2569    41:52   6:44
   6.Jon Cohen            Malvern,PA         53 M    81     2832    42:45   6:53
   7.Timothy Maxwell      Chester Springs,PA 52 M    91     2317    43:28   7:00
   8.Gary Strowig         Havertown,PA       52 M    92     2698    43:32   7:00
   9.Bob O'brien          West Chester,PA    53 M    95     2451    43:42   7:02
  10.Art Mamigan          Gladwyne,PA        54 M    99     2794    43:53   7:04
  11.Bill Turner          Marcus Hook,PA     52 M   105     2572    44:15   7:07
  12.Timothy Schneider    Philadelphia,PA    54 M   106     2738    44:17   7:08
  13.Dave Mc Sherry       Camp Hill,PA       51 M   113     2690    44:40   7:11
  14.Don Strathy          Downingtown,PA     52 M   118     2011    44:59   7:14
  15.Al Maumgartner       Phoenixville,PA    50 M   153     2036    46:24   7:28
  16.Stuart Pollock       Brandamore,PA      53 M   155     2653    46:26   7:28
  17.John Leary           Downingtown,PA     51 M   158     2781    46:29   7:29
  18.Russ Stark           Malvern,PA         50 M   175 C   2564    47:01   7:34
  19.Glenn Phillips       West Chester,PA    52 M   195     2645    47:44   7:41
  20.David Gurbb          Chadds Ford,PA     51 M   198     2089    47:51   7:42
  21.John Santone         Glenside,PA        54 M   218     2056    48:34   7:49
  22.A J Donley           Philadelphia,PA    52 M   237     2110    48:56   7:53
  23.Charles Maruzzella   Downingtown,PA     50 M   251     2706    49:20   7:56
  24.Jack Carballo        Jenkintown,PA      52 M   255     2652    49:26   7:57
  25.Alan Askinas         West Chester,PA    53 M   267      129    49:40   8:00
  26.John Heathcote       Chester Springs,PA 54 M   295     2762    50:12   8:05
  27.Larry Tracy          Glen Mills,PA      50 M   296     2016    50:16   8:05
  28.Mike Salvatore       Boothwyn,PA        53 M   299     2837    50:20   8:06
  29.Richard Whiting      Downingtown,PA     52 M   318     2438    50:45   8:10
  30.Tom Metkus           Malvern,PA         54 M   321     2331    50:47   8:10
  31.Ron Barron           Downingtown,PA     52 M   336     2072    51:02   8:13
  32.Bill Jordan          Glenmoore,PA       52 M   348     2800    51:18   8:15
  33.Doug Hewitt          Baltimore,MD       52 M   353     2459    51:24   8:16
  34.Lawrence Deets       Downingtown,PA     54 M   355     2076    51:25   8:16
  35.Carl Bangert         West Chester,PA    52 M   380     2550    51:55   8:21
  36.Bob Curran           Glenmoore,PA       52 M   385     2724    52:02   8:22
  37.Joe Kelly            West Chester,PA    51 M   388     2571    52:06   8:23
  38.Mark Pinnie          W. Chester,PA      50 M   391     2364    52:08   8:23
  39.Michael Gallagher    Lebanon,NJ         52 M   393     2474    52:14   8:24
  40.James Marks          Downingtown,PA     50 M   398     2062    52:25   8:26
  41.John Savoy           Paoli,PA           52 M   406     2148    52:34   8:28
  42.James Henry          West Chester,PA    54 M   408     2266    52:35   8:28
  43.Tom Dowd             West Chester,PA    51 M   421     2617    52:54   8:31
  44.Paul Graves          West Chester,PA    50 M   423     2522    52:56   8:31
  45.David Brant          Malvern,PA         53 M   463     2180    53:55   8:41
  46.Richard Thomas       Malvern,PA         53 M   469     2509    54:05   8:42
  47.Brian Kutner         Millville,NJ       52 M   486     2301    54:30   8:46
  48.Kevin Dougherty      Linwood,NJ         51 M   490     2216    54:41   8:48
  49.Michael Kordwitz     Kutztown,PA        52 M   494     2484    54:46   8:49
  50.Harold Helper        Glenmoore,PA       51 M   496     2776    54:47   8:49
  51.Kirk Simme           Downingtown,PA     50 M   502     2404    54:58   8:51
  52.John Thomas          Prospect Park,PA   54 M   509     2074    55:03   8:52
  53.Gerard Criner        Bryn Mawr,PA       51 M   521     2642    55:19   8:54
  54.Arthur Flitner       West Chester,PA    54 M   524     2090    55:22   8:55
  55.Steven Romano        Berwyn,PA          53 M   549 C   2002    55:58   9:00
  56.John Kostenbauder    Berwyn,PA          51 M   567     2138    56:44   9:08
  57.Steve Streitel       West Chester,PA    53 M   582     2480    57:06   9:11
  58.Robert King          Exton,PA           50 M   599     2782    57:24   9:14
  59.Tim Uhrig            Pottstown,PA       52 M   606     2629    57:29   9:15
  60.David Garbern        North Wales,PA     52 M   609     2735    57:35   9:16
  61.Matthew Bricketto    Kennett Square,PA  54 M   622     2091    57:57   9:20
  62.Stephen Heiman       Exton,PA           52 M   627     2587    58:12   9:22
  63.Jeffrey Berns        Cherry Hill,NJ     51 M   648     2168    58:53   9:29
  64.Jon Fletcher         Bear,DE            54 M   668     2232    59:45   9:37
  65.Rich Dougherty       West Chester,PA    52 M   669     2217    59:47   9:37
  66.John Bosco           Gulph Mills,PA     54 M   679     2178  1:00:11   9:41
  67.Chris Johnson        West Chester,PA    51 M   680     2865  1:00:11   9:41
  68.Steve Osborne        Glen Mille,PA      51 M   681 C   2836  1:00:16   9:42
  69.Jim Pesek            Avondale,PA        54 M   684     2685  1:00:23   9:43
  70.Joe Crescenz         Coatesville,PA     50 M   689     2065  1:00:32   9:45
  71.Frank Kuglar         Glenmoore,PA       54 M   696     2810  1:01:10   9:51
  72.Bob Scott            West Chester,PA    52 M   698     2632  1:01:18   9:52
  73.Bill Ronayne         West Chester,PA    51 M   715     2015  1:02:28  10:03
  74.Jerry Mcnesby        Wilmington,DE      53 M   733     2327  1:03:43  10:15
  75.Tom Szelak           West Chester,PA    50 M   735     2418  1:03:45  10:16
  76.Thomas App           Morton,PA          54 M   738     2649  1:03:50  10:16
  77.Steve Sager          West Chester,PA    51 M   741     2498  1:03:52  10:17
  78.John Alvanitaku      Coatesville,PA     50 M   743     2665  1:04:00  10:18
  79.Thomas Rudolph       Wallingford,PA     52 M   759     2383  1:05:32  10:33
  80.Kevin Swint          West Chester,PA    50 M   773     2575  1:08:06  10:58
  81.Wayne Cocco          Downingtown,PA     52 M   785     2057  1:10:04  11:17

BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Beth Howlett         Marcus Hook,PA     53 F   134     2140    45:39   7:21
   2.Elizabeth Ramsey     Royersford,PA      50 F   210     2691    48:27   7:48
   3.Nancy Mckenney       Glen Mills,PA      50 F   269     2757    49:45   8:00
   4.Jeri Myers           Parkesburg,PA      52 F   280     2035    49:55   8:02
   5.Loretta Metkus       Malvern,PA         53 F   316     2330    50:45   8:10
   6.Nicola Rodger        Malvern,PA         53 F   337     2563    51:03   8:13
   7.Joanne Maisey        Gwynedd Vallley,PA 53 F   409     2855    52:39   8:28
   8.Eleanor Beason       Lindenwold,NJ      50 F   473     2162    54:14   8:44
   9.Janice Gottesfeld    West Chester,PA    54 F   543     2145    55:49   8:59
  10.Judy Wisneski        West Chester,PA    51 F   586     2636    57:11   9:12
  11.Debra Towson         Boothwyn,PA        51 F   632     2761    58:26   9:24
  12.Carol Lee            West Chester,PA    50 F   671     2034    59:50   9:38
  13.Darcy Dougherty      Linwood,NJ         52 F   672     2215    59:51   9:38
  14.Donna Bigley         West Chester,PA    50 F   690     2031  1:00:39   9:46
  15.Rose Scotto          Coatesville,PA     51 F   716     2660  1:02:34  10:04
  16.Rita Brady           Ambler,PA          52 F   754     2733  1:04:31  10:23
  17.Mary Young           Philadelphia,PA    51 F   760     2737  1:05:35  10:33
  18.Debra Sauerwald      Downingtown,PA     52 F   763     2081  1:06:08  10:39
  19.Dorothy Cook         Exton,PA           54 F   771     2078  1:07:38  10:53
  20.Ann Henry            West Chester,PA    54 F   772     2265  1:07:45  10:54
  21.Marsha Ferreira      King Of Prussia,PA 52 F   786     2229  1:10:17  11:19
  22.Sue Behrndt          Glenmoore,PA       51 F   789     2165  1:11:05  11:26
  23.Nicolette Willner    Stroudsburg,PA     50 F   790     2098  1:11:07  11:27
  24.Anita Savoy          Paoli,PA           50 F   792     2387  1:11:24  11:29

BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Bruce Apfelbaum      Bryn Mawr,PA       57 M    72     2155    42:21   6:49
   2.Ivan Avendano        Marcus Hook,PA     58 M    74     2507    42:22   6:49
   3.Joe Curcio           Ambler,PA          57 M    87     2619    43:03   6:56
   4.Charles Burke        Coatesville,PA     55 M    98     2682    43:51   7:03
   5.Raymond Devlin       Philadelphia,PA    55 M   114     2793    44:50   7:13
   6.Pyro Lou             Chester Springs,PA 56 M   122     2058    45:13   7:17
   7.Patrick Mccatthy     Swarthmore,PA      57 M   186     2710    47:25   7:38
   8.Neil Weygandt        Drexel Hill,PA     59 M   205     2086    48:07   7:45
   9.Jonathan Joseph      Downingtown,PA     55 M   211     2106    48:28   7:48
  10.Jack Gregg           Bryn Mawr,PA       59 M   216     2882    48:33   7:49
  11.Rudy Koziol          West Chester,PA    57 M   240     2054    49:02   7:53
  12.Larry Taylor         West Chester,PA    58 M   243     2420    49:12   7:55
  13.Jim Nelson           Malvern,PA         56 M   250     2491    49:19   7:56
  14.Thomas Neale         Kennett Square,PA  56 M   281     2687    49:57   8:02
  15.Terry Mears          West Chester,PA    58 M   300     2329    50:21   8:06
  16.R Abell              Fort Washington,PA 56 M   343     2876    51:10   8:14
  17.Terry Stick          West Chester,PA    55 M   382     2705    51:56   8:21
  18.Ernest Hicks         Philadelphia,PA    58 M   389     2130    52:06   8:23
  19.Joseph Plevelich     West Chester,PA    55 M   438     2463    53:13   8:34
  20.Bob Streitel         West Chester,PA    55 M   487     2479    54:33   8:47
  21.Michael Lynch        West Chester,PA    55 M   498   U 2557    54:49   8:49
  22.Timothy Snyder       Boothwyn,PA        55 M   504 C   2625    54:59   8:51
  23.John Hagens          West Chester,PA    57 M   510 C   2880    55:04   8:52
  24.William Newill       Delran,NJ          59 M   523     2137    55:21   8:54
  25.Jack Armbruster      Landenberg,PA      58 M   528     2144    55:24   8:55
  26.Michael Mccollum     Newtown Square,PA  58 M   556     2323    56:23   9:04
  27.Michael Hemsley      Drexel Hill,PA     56 M   601     2017    57:25   9:14
  28.Robert Carter        West Chester,PA    55 M   621     2191    57:54   9:19
  29.Richard Johnson      Kiawak Island,SC   56 M   623   U 2721    58:02   9:20
  30.Jack Fields          Morton,PA          56 M   630     2458    58:17   9:23
  31.Gary Stern           Gap,PA             55 M   633 C   2670    58:30   9:25
  32.Ambrose Finnegan     Downingtown,PA     59 M   644     2021    58:49   9:28
  33.Michael Pollick      Chester Springs,PA 58 M   652     2046    59:01   9:30
  34.Charlie Goff         West Chester,PA    56 M   683     2245  1:00:20   9:43
  35.Bill Ryan            Swarthmore,PA      56 M   700     2712  1:01:22   9:53
  36.Harvey Reatit        West Grove,PA      58 M   710     2767  1:02:06  10:00
  37.James Pullen         Downingtown,PA     57 M   726     2857  1:03:23  10:12
  38.Fran Czaplicki       Glen Mills,PA      55 M   776     2448  1:08:34  11:02

BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Kathryn Friez        West Chester,PA    59 F   320     2237    50:46   8:10
   2.Sharon Lachall       West Chester,PA    59 F   328     2010    50:53   8:11
   3.Charlene Lambert     West Grove,PA      58 F   397     2302    52:25   8:26
   4.Nora Sadler          Chadds Ford,PA     56 F   605     2889    57:28   9:15
   5.Diane Mc Manus       Upper Darby,PA     56 F   624     2688    58:05   9:21
   6.Sandra Garbern       North Wales,PA     55 F   691     2734  1:00:42   9:46
   7.Helga Criner         Bryn Mawr,PA       56 F   734     2641  1:03:44  10:15
   8.Marsha Biderman      Downingtown,PA     59 F   804     2073  1:16:08  12:15

BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    MALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Bob Hempton          Wilmington,DE      60 M    82     2828    42:47   6:53
   2.Louis Coppens        Warminster,PA      64 M   110     2119    44:31   7:10
   3.David Romanp         Merion Station,M   60 M   128     2871    45:31   7:20
   4.Mike Mellingin       Exton,PA           60 M   238     2683    48:57   7:53
   5.George Sanders       West Chester,PA    60 M   375     2141    51:51   8:21
   6.Dan Mccabel          Ardmore,PA         63 M   399     2803    52:27   8:26
   7.Philip Demass        West Chester,PA    63 M   413     2511    52:47   8:30
   8.Norman Ostroff       Cherry Hill,NJ     60 M   542     2125    55:47   8:59
   9.Patrick Riley        Wilmington,DE      64 M   575     2485    57:03   9:11
  10.John Spangler        West Chester,PA    60 M   625     2534    58:06   9:21
  11.Gerard Kennealey     Wilmington,DE      61 M   641     2294    58:43   9:27
  12.John Thelman         Coatesville,PA     63 M   646     2421    58:52   9:28
  13.Larry Wheeler        West Chester,PA    64 M   649     2064    58:53   9:29
  14.Steve Ayers          Newtown Sq,PA      61 M   655     2556    59:11   9:31
  15.Wayne Urion          Wilmington,DE      63 M   688     2427  1:00:31   9:44
  16.Jerry Herman         Wilmington,DE      62 M   692     2521  1:00:42   9:46
  17.Anthony Pierantozzi  West Chester,PA    64 M   718     2536  1:02:37  10:05
  18.Pete Kubat           West Chester,PA    60 M   727     2023  1:03:24  10:12
  19.Ralph Mc Kinney      Wilmington,DE      61 M   768     2055  1:07:19  10:50

BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Mary Mccoy           Media,PA           63 F   584     2325    57:10   9:12

BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    MALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Warren Taylor        Telford,PA         66 M   127     2758    45:28   7:19
   2.Rod Hostetler        Pottstown,PA       66 M   220     2662    48:36   7:49
   3.Bob Ruggiero         Malvern,PA         68 M   387     2384    52:04   8:23
   4.Len Taylor           Horsham,PA         68 M   420     2760    52:53   8:31
   5.Carl Walker          Downingtown,PA     65 M   484     2789    54:28   8:46
   6.Jim Forsythe         West Grove,PA      69 M   722     2234  1:02:53  10:07

BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
NO FINISHERS

BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    MALE 70 AND OVER
   1.Mort Bauer           Paoli,PA           76 M   674     2020  1:00:01   9:40
   2.John Schultz         Wilmington,DE      74 M   709     2114  1:02:06  10:00
   3.Joseph Havlick       East Norriton,PA   79 M   751     2261  1:04:26  10:22
   4.Richard Taylor       West Chester,PA    71 M   765     2124  1:06:23  10:41
   5.Sanford Goldstein    Warren,NJ          74 M   800     2637  1:14:24  11:58
   6.Joe Brockwas         Quakertown,PA      73 M   808     2643  1:45:40  17:00

BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    FEMALE 70 AND OVER
   1.Lorraine Cephus      Cherry Hill,NJ     77 F   807     2042  1:43:55  16:43

CLYDESDALE/ATHENA RESULTS
BRIAN'S 10K RUN MALE CLYDESDALE/ATHENA
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Thomas Elliott       Cinnaminson,NJ     33 M      C   2224    44:10   7:06
   2.Dave Keefe           West Chester,PA    33 M      C   2593    46:25   7:28
   3.Joel Kelly           Exton,PA           44 M      C   2783    46:39   7:30
   4.Russ Stark           Malvern,PA         50 M      C   2564    47:01   7:34
   5.Charles Kuczynski    Emmaus,PA          30 M      C   2851    47:27   7:38
   6.Ryan Drummond        Norristown,PA      35 M      C   2220    49:07   7:54
   7.Glenn Macbride       Unionville,PA      46 M      C   2478    50:39   8:09
   8.Robert Service       West Chester,PA    40 M      C   2505    50:43   8:10
   9.Bob Muehlbach        Oxford,PA          44 M      C   2648    52:33   8:27
  10.Tom Mc Laughlin      Drexel Hill,PA     34 M      C   2843    54:14   8:44
  11.Edward Haslam        Royersford,PA      30 M      C   2577    54:37   8:47
  12.Jim Breslin          West Chester,PA    42 M      C   2005    54:43   8:48
  13.Charlie Hendrixson   West Chester,PA    48 M      C   2116    54:45   8:49
  14.Timothy Snyder       Boothwyn,PA        55 M      C   2625    54:59   8:51
  15.John Hagens          West Chester,PA    57 M      C   2880    55:04   8:52
  16.Paul Keogan          West Chester,PA    40 M      C   2492    55:18   8:54
  17.Tony Verwey          Downingtown,PA     46 M      C   2003    55:47   8:59
  18.Steven Romano        Berwyn,PA          53 M      C   2002    55:58   9:00
  19.Tom Devirgillis      Sicklerville,NJ    35 M      C   2681    56:35   9:06
  20.Iain Strachan        Downingtown,PA     38 M      C   2004    56:48   9:08
  21.Mike Mcginnis        West Chester,PA    45 M      C   2494    57:38   9:17
  22.Gary Stern           Gap,PA             55 M      C   2670    58:30   9:25
  23.Steve Osborne        Glen Mille,PA      51 M      C   2836  1:00:16   9:42
  24.Tim Klag             Mountainside,NJ    34 M      C   2679  1:00:43   9:46
  25.Owen Gardner         Exton,PA           32 M      C   2716  1:02:57  10:08
  26.Chris Keller         West Chester,PA    37 M      C   2578  1:04:22  10:22
  27.Stephen Cebli        Downingtown,PA     47 M      C   2001  1:12:31  11:40


BRIAN'S 10K RUN FEMALE CLYDESDALE/ATHENA
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jen Krvinenackek     Chester Springs,PA 36 F      C   2777    51:48   8:20
   2.Katie Burleigh       Royersford,PA      25 F      C   2808    55:29   8:56
   3.Jen Hallowell        Downingtown,PA     43 F      C   2859    56:49   9:09
   4.Anna Thomas          East Greenville,PA 28 F      C   2115    57:28   9:15
   5.Laurie Meuhlbach     Oxford,PA          43 F      C   2647  1:01:14   9:51
   6.Stacey Klag          Mountainside,NJ    34 F      C   2680  1:02:14  10:01