BRIAN'S 5K RUN

Race Date:12-03-06

Click Here Race Day Photos

                                                                   Chip    Gun                 
Place  Runner             City, State       Age Sex        Bib#    Time    Time    Pace
   1.Marcus O'sullivan    Havertown,PA       44 M           520    15:51   15:53   5:07
   2.Brent Watkins        New Holland,PA     34 M           410    16:07   16:08   5:12
   3.Conor Logan          Newtown Square,PA  15 M           425    16:25   16:26   5:17
   4.Christophe O'sulliva Havertown,PA       15 M           244    17:05   17:07   5:31
   5.James Beury          Colleveville,PA    35 M           136    17:26   17:27   5:37
   6.Nils Baanstra        Paoli,PA           31 M           556    17:43   17:45   5:43
   7.Matt Kurcina         Mountville,PA      17 M          2033    17:54   17:58   5:47
   8.Walter Snook         West Chester,PA    15 M           443    17:59   18:00   5:48
   9.Jr Creekmore         Wilmington,DE      14 M           441    18:04   18:06   5:50
  10.Peter Rogers         West Chester,PA    15 M            49    18:19   18:20   5:54
  11.Joe Tatum            Downingtown,PA     38 M            14    18:29   18:31   5:58
  12.William Pine         Pottstown,PA       54 M          2139    18:29   18:32   5:58
  13.Beau Wilson          Coatesville,PA     17 M           421    18:33   18:34   5:59
  14.Jesse Rogers         West Chester,PA    12 M            48    18:39   18:40   6:00
  15.Paul Silver          Spring City,PA     54 M            78    18:40   18:42   6:01
  16.John Clark           Chalfont,PA        27 M            47    18:56   18:58   6:06
  17.Derek Schultz        Spring City,PA     28 M        U  348    18:58   19:00   6:07
  18.Richard Henderson    Philadelphia,PA    54 M        U  387    19:06   19:07   6:09
  19.Brian Hains          Lebanon,PA         37 M           459    19:08   19:10   6:10
  20.Jonathan Devansky    Downingtown,PA     18 M           498    19:14   19:17   6:12
  21.Andrew Pitts         Glen Mills,PA      16 M           500    19:17   19:19   6:13
  22.Erik Mens            King Of Prussia,PA 29 M           557    19:16   19:19   6:13
  23.Jake Zier            West Chester,PA    30 M           473    19:17   19:20   6:13
  24.Larry Filat          Media,PA           52 M           472    19:21   19:23   6:14
  25.John Gaydos          Dowingtown,PA      16 M           530    19:30   19:37   6:19
  26.Christophe Detwiler  Avondale,PA        17 M           402    19:41   19:43   6:21
  27.Bruce Rangnow        Cheltenham,PA      55 M           430    19:43   19:46   6:22
  28.Watson Hanson        Wayne,PA           10 M           514    20:05   20:12   6:30
  29.Thomas Oneill        E Lansdowne,PA     35 M           242    20:19   20:33   6:37
  30.Kenneth Lodge        Pottstown,PA       51 M           484    20:28   20:35   6:37
  31.Amanda Anderson      Thorndale,PA       25 F             2    20:21   20:40   6:39
  32.Doug Stepenosky      Downingtown,PA     35 M           533    20:36   20:41   6:39
  33.Richard Uslan        East Brunswick,NJ  53 M           415    20:40   20:42   6:40
  34.Melissa Kang         East Fallowfiel,PA 15 F            45    20:43   20:45   6:41
  35.Sean Norris          West Chester,PA    98 M           294    20:44   20:48   6:42
  36.Phil Dick            West Grove,PA      25 M           422    20:37   20:50   6:42
  37.Donna Bushey         West Chester,PA    45 F           373    21:01   21:04   6:47
  38.Michael Kimmel       Downingtown,PA     34 M           408    21:02   21:07   6:48
  39.Gary Jastrzab        Philadelphia,PA    52 M           201    21:05   21:08   6:48
  40.Michael Matyasik     Chester Springs,PA 25 M           419    21:07   21:08   6:48
  41.Colin Gallagher      Royersford,PA      38 M           180    19:19   21:09   6:48
  42.M Grant Everhart     West Chester,PA    47 M           316    21:06   21:11   6:49
  43.Matt Iacone          West Chester,PA    36 M           544    21:01   21:13   6:50
  44.Nick Napoletano      Chadds Ford,PA     12 M           385    21:09   21:17   6:51
  45.Eric Diesstelow      West Chester,PA    10 M           305    21:17   21:20   6:52
  46.William Swartz       Kennett Square,PA  44 M          2532    20:35   21:25   6:54
  47.Connor Sidebottom    West Chester,PA    12 M           342    21:21   21:25   6:54
  48.William Spelchcroft  Flemington,NJ      20 M           551    21:31   21:33   6:56
  49.Greene Andrew        Malvern,PA         41 M           532    21:33   21:37   6:57
  50.Bill Federer         West Chester,PA    31 M          2227    21:29   21:43   6:59
  51.Cati Scheifele       West Chester,PA    26 F           259    21:40   21:45   7:00
  52.Alex Kelly           West Chester,PA    17 F        U  397    21:23   21:51   7:02
  53.Dick Kitchen         Downingtown,PA     61 M            46    21:47   21:53   7:03
  54.Janie Augustein      West Chester,PA    12 F           553    21:48   21:53   7:03
  55.Tanna Whitton        Downingtown,PA     27 F           117    22:18   22:18   7:11
  56.Tom Burkholder       Downingtown,PA     44 M           151    21:38   22:20   7:11
  57.Justin Grechton      West Chester,PA    23 M           555    22:18   22:20   7:11
  58.Brian Mc Fadden      West Chester,PA    49 M           502    22:01   22:21   7:12
  59.Beth Gasho           West Chester,PA    45 F           537    22:18   22:24   7:13
  60.Alan Smith           Glen Mills,PA      35 M           420    22:17   22:25   7:13
  61.Charlie Dulik        West Chester,PA    14 M           170    22:24   22:26   7:13
  62.Eric Kruse           Thorndale,PA       27 M             3    22:09   22:28   7:14
  63.Chris Tiecker        West Chester,PA    27 M           321    22:23   22:31   7:15
  64.Brad Feeser          West Chester,PA    28 M           177    22:29   22:33   7:15
  65.Tommy Skinner        West Grove,PA      13 M           298    22:32   22:34   7:16
  66.William Heck         West Chester,PA    14 M            76    22:18   22:35   7:16
  67.Dana Daugherty       Media,PA           40 M           161    22:17   22:42   7:18
  68.Danielle Ferrce      West Chester,PA    17 F           451    22:35   22:43   7:19
  69.Justin Phillips      West Chester,PA    12 M           529    22:38   22:43   7:19
  70.Catherine Popovitch  West Chester,PA    45 F           251    22:41   22:44   7:19
  71.Lynne Kent           West Chester,PA    39 F           206    22:39   22:50   7:21
  72.Heidi Miller         Zionsville,PA      22 F           381    22:35   22:51   7:21
  73.Kevin Puscian        Folsom,PA          19 M           416    22:51   22:53   7:22
  74.Ken Dabundo          Norwood,PA         48 M           437    22:48   22:56   7:23
  75.Jared Craig          Parlin,NJ          24 M           160    22:49   22:58   7:24
  76.Chris Trunk          Coatesville,PA     51 M           528    22:40   22:59   7:24
  77.Wayne Fish           New Hope,PA        57 M           550    22:54   23:00   7:24
  78.Dave Monahan         West Chester,PA    39 M           324    22:33   23:03   7:25
  79.Emily Cornuet        Exton,PA           13 F           287    22:52   23:06   7:26
  80.Andrea Marartney     Collegeville,PA    17 F           501    23:09   23:12   7:28
  81.John Ciferni         Summit,NJ          28 M           445    23:11   23:15   7:29
  82.Michael Booth        Thornton,PA        11 M           509    23:17   23:21   7:31
  83.Camilla Karns        Morgantown,PA      31 F           343    23:19   23:28   7:33
  84.Scott Petrie         Wayne,PA           56 M           432    23:22   23:28   7:33
  85.Nicole Pusian        Folsom,PA          22 F           407    22:48   23:28   7:33
  86.John Mazza           Glenmoore,PA       27 M           351    23:20   23:31   7:34
  87.John Kostenbaudce    Berwyn,PA          51 M           107    23:11   23:32   7:34
  88.Natalie Ditullio     Malvern,PA         27 F           100    23:36   23:36   7:36
  89.Chris Colvin         West Chester,PA    12 M           338    23:32   23:37   7:36
  90.Steve Potts          West Chester,PA    30 M           444    23:10   23:38   7:36
  91.Kelly Dando          West Chester,PA    16 F           360    23:30   23:38   7:36
  92.Erin Casey           Exton,PA           14 F           375    23:26   23:42   7:38
  93.Thomas Greco         West Chester,PA    33 M           186    23:40   23:47   7:39
  94.Jesse Drelick        West Chester,PA    24 M           168    23:37   23:47   7:39
  95.Jennifer Bicking     West Chester,PA    33 F           139    23:31   23:49   7:40
  96.Elizabeth Bushong    West Grove,PA      28 F           152    23:43   23:56   7:42
  97.Michael Zehren       Downingtown,PA     50 M           511    22:57   23:57   7:43
  98.Stephen Kopec        Downingtown,PA     30 M           103    23:05   23:59   7:43
  99.Elissa Magnavita     West Chester,PA    17 F           217    23:33   24:00   7:43
 100.Philip Silveri       West Chester,PA    46 M           111    23:56   24:01   7:44
 101.Michele Burkholder   Downingtown,PA     43 F           150    23:26   24:08   7:46
 102.Denise Tankle        West Chester,PA    14 F            29    24:02   24:14   7:48
 103.Arthur Lebofsky      Boothwyn,PA        64 M           212    24:11   24:15   7:48
 104.Matt Finn            Wallingford,PA     35 M           293    24:07   24:21   7:50
 105.Sean Mcmakin         Ardsley,PA         32 M           227    23:28   24:22   7:51
 106.Lauren Keisenring    West Chester,PA    27 F           308    24:15   24:23   7:51
 107.Tony Lombaruf        Media,PA           35 M           525    24:05   24:24   7:51
 108.Jackie Scheifele     West Chester,PA    22 F           260    24:21   24:27   7:52
 109.Laura Pyott          Wayne,PA           37 F           253    24:24   24:35   7:55
 110.Damian Cregar        Conshohocken,PA    31 M           386    23:41   24:38   7:56
 111.Gus Faucher          West Chester,PA    40 M           393    24:23   24:42   7:57
 112.David Schilpp        West Chester,PA    12 M           337    24:43   24:43   7:57
 113.Anna Talucci         West Chester,PA    26 F           365    24:00   24:43   7:57
 114.Emily Drury          Baltimore,MD       27 F           169    24:40   24:44   7:58
 115.Ryan Ford            West Chester,PA    23 M           382    24:29   24:45   7:58
 116.Brian Hoskins        Parkesburg,PA      49 M           198    24:35   24:46   7:58
 117.Margie Gordon        Coatesville,PA     44 F           448    24:30   24:49   7:59
 118.Jim Falatek          Norristown,PA      56 M           470    24:43   24:51   8:00
 119.Lesley Natalie       West Chester,PA    50 F             7    24:43   24:55   8:01
 120.Peter Natalie        Wilmington,DE      44 M           435    24:47   24:59   8:02
 121.Vanessa Monahan      Coatesville,PA     30 F           524    24:51   25:01   8:03
 122.Chris Cornely        West Chester,PA    54 M           458    24:54   25:01   8:03
 123.Kristen Cornely      West Chester,PA    22 F           457    24:54   25:01   8:03
 124.John Lister          West Chester,PA    47 M           449    24:40   25:02   8:03
 125.Keith Gasho          West Chester,PA    12 M           536    25:03   25:03   8:04
 126.Sean Hornbrook       Exton,PA           13 M           355    24:08   25:10   8:06
 127.Joy Pancoast         West Chester,PA    48 F           246    25:06   25:10   8:06
 128.Aj Mccullough        West Chester,PA    14 F           222    24:56   25:10   8:06
 129.Rick Kurcina         Mountville,PA      47 M          2032    25:03   25:10   8:06
 130.Drew Kelly           West Chester,PA    13 F           396    24:59   25:13   8:07
 131.Blake Anderson       Glenmoore,PA       16 M           125    24:32   25:14   8:07
 132.Kim Kushner          Devon,PA           26 F           418    24:27   25:18   8:09
 133.John Mcginnis        West Chester,PA    34 M           549    24:24   25:19   8:09
 134.Ricky Waltz          West Chester,PA    11 M           345    25:09   25:21   8:10
 135.Rick Waltz           West Chester,PA    47 M           344    25:09   25:21   8:10
 136.Scott Wallace        West Chester,PA    42 M           280    25:05   25:22   8:10
 137.Bob Buttermore       Boothwyn,PA        40 M           153    25:17   25:23   8:10
 138.Lori Monaghan        West Chester,PA    40 F           230    25:08   25:25   8:11
 139.Brett Knepley        West Chester,PA    34 M          2022    24:26   25:26   8:11
 140.Linda Murphy         West Chester,PA    38 F           510    25:11   25:28   8:12
 141.Alexandra Burkholder Downingtown,PA     15 F           149    25:03   25:29   8:12
 142.Marie Thompson       Exton,PA           17 F           376    25:04   25:29   8:12
 143.Rachel German        Exton,PA           17 F            43    25:03   25:29   8:12
 144.Unofficial Finisher  ,                                 434    25:09   25:29   8:12
 145.Linda Filetti        Thornton,PA        37 F          2075    25:02   25:34   8:14
 146.Butch Connell        West Chester,PA    34 M           159    25:08   25:35   8:14
 147.Britta Schasberger   Norristown,PA      36 F           504    25:22   25:37   8:15
 148.Samantha Schasberger Washington,DC      30 F           499    25:23   25:37   8:15
 149.David Scott          Spring City,PA     46 M           262    25:09   25:39   8:15
 150.Ron Konsza           Newton Square,PA   49 M           562    25:08   25:39   8:15
 151.Benjamin Difilippo   West Chester,PA    12 M           164    25:11   25:41   8:16
 152.Stephanie Burkhardt  West Chester,PA    20 F           148    25:02   25:42   8:16
 153.Stephen Corcoran     West Chester,PA    19 M            40    25:36   25:43   8:17
 154.Terri Joran          Exton,PA           47 F           462    24:59   25:44   8:17
 155.John O'malley        Fairless Hills,PA  53 M           395    25:17   25:45   8:17
 156.Bob Joran            Exton,PA           48 M           463    25:01   25:45   8:17
 157.Steven Thompson      Downingtown,PA     11 M           335    25:42   25:46   8:18
 158.Unofficial Finisher  ,                                 490    25:42   25:47   8:18
 159.Elizabeth Holt       Brookhaven,PA      27 F           196    25:48   25:48   8:18
 160.Courtney Mccullough  West Chester,PA    17 F           223    25:19   25:48   8:18
 161.Stephen Mccullough   West Chester,PA    43 M           226    24:57   25:48   8:18
 162.Sarah German         Exton,PA           47 F          2061    25:23   25:50   8:19
 163.Steve Eachus         East Fallowfiel,PA 50 M           171    24:55   25:54   8:20
 164.Thomas Corcoran      West Chester,PA    57 M            41    25:52   25:58   8:21
 165.Jeff Thomas          Paoli,PA           47 M        U  404    25:39   26:01   8:22
 166.Kevin Diestelow      West Chester,PA    7  M           304    26:04   26:07   8:24
 167.Lee Diestelow        West Chester,PA    50 M           303    26:05   26:08   8:25
 168.Natalie Phrompeng    Malvern,PA         29 F           329    25:51   26:09   8:25
 169.Michael Estrada      West Chester,PA    34 M           174    25:52   26:10   8:25
 170.Christine Wesley     West Chester,PA    15 F           282    26:11   26:11   8:26
 171.Stephanie Aldrich    West Chester,PA    11 F            27    25:56   26:13   8:26
 172.Fred Smith           Doylestown,PA      62 M           531    25:49   26:15   8:27
 173.Sophie Miller        Kennett Square,PA  14 F           477    26:03   26:19   8:28
 174.Kat Cheski           Elmwood Park,NJ    29 F           158    25:15   26:19   8:28
 175.Maggie Cosgrove      West Chester,PA    18 F           104    26:20   26:20   8:29
 176.Jeff Aldrich         West Chester,PA    10 M            25    26:07   26:24   8:30
 177.Unofficial Finisher  ,                                 489    26:08   26:24   8:30
 178.Skip Aldrich         West Chester,PA    53 M            26    26:07   26:24   8:30
 179.Diana Michel         Collegeville,PA    14 F           114    26:14   26:25   8:30
 180.Lauren Lochocki      Collegeville,PA    14 F           216    26:23   26:34   8:33
 181.Matthew Walsh        Warminster,PA      29 M           281    25:31   26:36   8:34
 182.Lisa Marano          West Chester,PA    34 F           220    26:23   26:37   8:34
 183.Robert Difilippo     West Chester,PA    44 M           165    26:08   26:38   8:34
 184.Christophe Heck      West Chester,PA    45 M            75    26:08   26:40   8:35
 185.Chris Devlin         West Chester,PA    31 F           369    26:13   26:40   8:35
 186.Deborah Stickney     Wilmington,PA      26 F           272    26:25   26:40   8:35
 187.Kellie Nelson        West Chester,PA    30 F           235    26:18   26:47   8:37
 188.Rebecca Saadeh       Philadelphia,PA    27 F           384    26:39   26:48   8:38
 189.Angela Shappell Smit West Chester,PA    27 F          2398    26:38   26:48   8:38
 190.Thomas Berkebile     West Grove,PA      13 M           456    26:43   26:49   8:38
 191.Joyce Kruse          Thorndale,PA       52 F             4    26:21   26:52   8:39
 192.Brian Cosgrove       West Chester,PA    48 M           105    26:52   26:52   8:39
 193.Dorothy Behrndt      Glenmoore,PA       11 F           134    26:16   26:53   8:39
 194.Michael Dewolf       West Chester,PA    14 M           361    26:41   26:56   8:40
 195.Zach Fahrenhitz      Downingtown,PA     21 M           560    25:01   27:01   8:42
 196.John Harper          Kennett Square,PA  42 M           478    26:39   27:03   8:42
 197.Jim Nelson           West Chester,PA    31 M           323    26:36   27:05   8:43
 198.Brian Hoskins        Philadelphia,PA    30 M           197    26:56   27:08   8:44
 199.Chris Devlin         West Chester,PA    31 F           325    26:42   27:11   8:45
 200.Phoebe Simmington    Phoenixville,PA    29 F           265    27:07   27:11   8:45
 201.Carrie Saunders      West Chester,PA    27 F           258    27:07   27:12   8:45
 202.Robbie Jones         Newark,DE          45 M           109    26:26   27:12   8:45
 203.Lee Mumber           Stowe,PA           46 M            34    26:45   27:20   8:48
 204.Alyssa Lechmanilc    Arlington,VA       23 F           476    27:11   27:21   8:48
 205.Patricia Berkebile   West Grove,PA      38 F           455    27:15   27:22   8:48
 206.Jim Kravie           West Chester,PA    29 M           340    26:29   27:28   8:50
 207.Melissa Hunt         West Chester,PA    25 F           423    27:31   27:35   8:53
 208.John Bennett         Exton,PA           52 M           135    26:36   27:36   8:53
 209.Chris Pugliese       Media,PA           34 M           426    26:33   27:37   8:53
 210.Karen Tankle         West Chester,PA    48 F           535    27:13   27:38   8:54
 211.Mark Sammarone       West Chester,PA    45 M           257    27:34   27:40   8:54
 212.Karen Petterson      West Chester,PA    18 F           353    27:36   27:43   8:55
 213.Mayfield Norris      West Chester,PA    21 M           545    25:43   27:43   8:55
 214.Mark Hornbrook       Exton,PA           41 M           354    26:48   27:50   8:57
 215.Mike Ryan            West Chester,PA    23 M            57    27:21   27:53   8:58
 216.Amy Taylor           West Chester,PA    32 F            69    27:21   27:54   8:59
 217.Amy Davidson         Pennsburg,PA       24 F          2202    27:30   27:54   8:59
 218.Jessica Shellaway    Pennsburg,PA       25 F          2399    27:31   27:54   8:59
 219.Leighanne Hertzog    Pottstown,PA       33 F           189    27:44   27:56   8:59
 220.Unofficial Finisher  ,                                 495    27:42   27:57   9:00
 221.Tara Colantuono      Havertown,PA       20 F           417    27:34   27:57   9:00
 222.Stephanie Snyder     Marcus Hook,PA     16 F           454    27:46   27:57   9:00
 223.Stacey Snyder        Marcus Hook,PA     16 F           453    27:46   27:57   9:00
 224.Marsha Lewis         Pocopson,PA        41 F           330    27:36   27:58   9:00
 225.John Schultz         Wilmington,DE      74 M           124    27:47   27:58   9:00
 226.Meghan Lister        West Chester,PA    16 F           450    27:37   27:58   9:00
 227.Joni Noggle          West Chester,PA    16 F           238    27:37   27:58   9:00
 228.Shelly Anderson      Glenmoore,PA       43 F           127    27:19   28:01   9:01
 229.James Kravie         West Chester,PA    60 M           339    27:04   28:02   9:01
 230.Ellis Gore           Exton,PA           18 M           119    27:19   28:07   9:03
 231.Donald Casey         Wallingford,PA     53 M           403    27:27   28:09   9:04
 232.Natalie Carstens     Wynnewood,PA       11 F           154    27:41   28:16   9:06
 233.Barbara Mahoney      Havertown,PA       47 F           519    27:51   28:18   9:07
 234.Carl Stevens         Bryn Mawr,PA       63 M           271    28:08   28:21   9:07
 235.Mary O'sullivan      Havertown,PA       46 F           245    27:58   28:25   9:09
 236.Lauren Johnson       West Chester,PA    23 F           481    28:16   28:26   9:09
 237.Thomas Ragone        Wilmington,DE      10 M           313    28:18   28:26   9:09
 238.Carolyn Seagraves    Glen Mills,PA      44 F           466    28:22   28:30   9:10
 239.Lisa Krause          West Chester,PA    28 F           341    27:34   28:32   9:11
 240.Chris Hertzog        Conshohocken,PA    31 M           188    28:27   28:37   9:13
 241.Matt Prevost         West Chester,PA    11 M           115    27:45   28:38   9:13
 242.Jules Prevost        West Chester,PA    40 M           116    27:45   28:38   9:13
 243.Debra Barcalow       Exton,PA           41 F           132    27:57   28:38   9:13
 244.Madison Cox          West Chester,PA    12 F           554    28:36   28:40   9:14
 245.Kristen Mcginnis     West Chester,PA    12 F           310    28:23   28:41   9:14
 246.Casey Nelson         Flemington,NJ      12 M           319    28:43   28:46   9:16
 247.Debbie Phillips      West Chester,PA    42 F           378    28:29   28:49   9:16
 248.Kelley Shea          West Chester,PA    41 F           377    28:29   28:49   9:16
 249.Deanna Goldstein     Berwyn,PA          14 F           493    28:19   28:49   9:16
 250.Sylvie Ashby         West Chester,PA    37 F           452    28:42   28:50   9:17
 251.Kerra Goldstrein     Berwyn,PA          9  F           492    28:20   28:50   9:17
 252.Gary Dinocolz        Thorndale,PA       48 M           482    28:17   28:51   9:17
 253.Andries Cieger       Chadds Ford,PA     28 M           388    28:05   28:55   9:18
 254.Lance Nelson         West Chester,PA    41 M           318    28:54   28:58   9:19
 255.Emily Schenk         West Chester,PA    21 F           261    28:20   29:00   9:20
 256.Whitney Hartshorne   S Matlock,PA       20 F           400    28:20   29:00   9:20
 257.Eugene Michelini     West Chester,PA    53 M            89    28:31   29:06   9:22
 258.Nicole Knowles       Philadelphia,PA    20 F           208    28:53   29:08   9:23
 259.Amy Shoffner         West Chester,PA    21 F           264    28:53   29:08   9:23
 260.David Fertell        Chester Springs,PA 41 M           440    28:15   29:11   9:24
 261.Mario Campana        West Chester,PA    56 M            87    28:39   29:13   9:24
 262.Steve Trecker        Downingtown,PA     58 M           359    29:05   29:14   9:25
 263.Patricia Reidinger   Downingtown,PA     35 F           255    28:50   29:17   9:25
 264.Adrian ? Hanson      Ridner,PA          10 M           515    29:14   29:21   9:27
 265.Beth Hansen          Wayne,PA           41 F           516    29:15   29:22   9:27
 266.Patricia Heck        West Chester,PA    43 F            74    28:57   29:29   9:29
 267.Jeffrey Poley        Chester Springs,PA 60 M           399    29:27   29:31   9:30
 268.John Keith           Ridley Park,PA     29 M           438    29:14   29:33   9:31
 269.Maura Fitzgerald     Burlington,VT      41 F            71    28:55   29:34   9:31
 270.Bob Curtis           Exton,PA           46 M           447    28:41   29:37   9:32
 271.Jodi Petrosian       Downingtown,PA     29 F           474    29:16   29:41   9:33
 272.Cheryl Bailey        Exton,PA           23 F            94    28:48   29:46   9:35
 273.Michelle Kinnee      Boothwyn,PA        37 F           207    29:41   29:47   9:35
 274.Emma Tierney         Glen Mills,PA      12 F           506    28:56   29:50   9:36
 275.John Tierney         Glen Mills,PA      56 M           507    28:55   29:50   9:36
 276.John Potts           Glenmoore,PA       36 M           108    29:23   29:51   9:36
 277.Francine Dailey      Downingtown,PA     45 F           467    29:38   29:54   9:37
 278.Ashley Lewis         Pocopson,PA        15 F           331    29:33   29:55   9:38
 279.Karen Novielli       West Chester,PA    49 F           372    29:33   29:55   9:38
 280.Jonathan Dewolf      West Chester,PA    16 M           362    29:43   29:57   9:38
 281.Barri Alexander      Wayne,PA           42 F           442    28:56   29:58   9:39
 282.Richard Jager        Richboro,PA        50 M           534    28:55   29:58   9:39
 283.Lewis Hertzog        Limerick,PA        60 M           190    29:49   29:59   9:39
 284.April Bohner         Quakertown,PA      23 F           140    29:45   30:02   9:40
 285.Cheryl Williams      Kennett Square,PA  27 F           284    29:49   30:04   9:41
 286.Christine Waggett    West Chester,PA    13 F           279    29:51   30:05   9:41
 287.Daniel Williams      Kennett Square,PA  27 M          2439    29:49   30:05   9:41
 288.Kristen Waltz        West Chester,PA    13 F           347    29:48   30:05   9:41
 289.Deirdre Pettipiece   Kennett Square,PA  45 F           250    29:54   30:07   9:42
 290.Pete Corle           Havertown,PA       28 M           552    29:54   30:19   9:45
 291.Dave James           Woodstown,NJ       59 M            85    29:31   30:20   9:46
 292.Don Zwick            Pomeroy,PA         51 M           427    29:10   30:22   9:46
 293.Lori Pusztay         Brookhaven,PA      27 F           252    30:25   30:25   9:47
 294.Brynne Henderson     Coatesville,PA     25 F           496    30:12   30:27   9:48
 295.James Noggle         West Chester,PA    53 M           237    30:12   30:31   9:49
 296.Minzhi Noggle        West Chester,PA    45 F           239    30:11   30:31   9:49
 297.Debra Henn           Aston,PA           28 F           187    29:36   30:33   9:50
 298.Brian` Perlsweig     Aston,PA           28 M           249    29:36   30:33   9:50
 299.Jessie Redel         West Chester,PA    15 F           546    30:05   30:36   9:51
 300.Morgan Heath         West Chester,PA    14 F           548    30:04   30:36   9:51
 301.Luciano Bianco       Eagleville,PA      58 M           138    30:19   30:44   9:53
 302.Catherine Bianco     Eagleville,PA      21 F           137    30:18   30:44   9:53
 303.Scott Whittington    West Chester,PA    48 M            91    30:15   30:47   9:54
 304.Gina Brocklesby      Springfield,PA     28 F           144    30:03   30:50   9:55
 305.Maria Buckley        Philadelphia,PA    33 F           146    30:10   30:53   9:56
 306.Jackie Greco         Morrisville,PA     19 F           513    30:46   30:55   9:57
 307.Jessica Wilkerson    Royersford,PA      23 F           283    30:48   30:58   9:58
 308.Mary Costello        Glenside,PA        48 F            50    30:10   31:04  10:00
 309.Ray Woodward         Avondale,PA        59 M           401    30:49   31:04  10:00
 310.Allison Leonard      Hazleton,PA        33 F           374    30:34   31:07  10:01
 311.Karen Johnson        Conshohocken,PA    38 F           202    30:58   31:08  10:01
 312.Keegan Conway        Downingtown,PA     13 M           336    30:48   31:09  10:02
 313.Theresa O'connor     Elmwood Park,NJ    29 F           241    30:08   31:12  10:03
 314.Irene Cheski         Paterson,NJ        39 F           157    30:07   31:13  10:03
 315.Rachel Whittington   West Chester,PA    16 F            90    30:43   31:15  10:03
 316.Bethany De Witt      West Chester,PA    12 F            23    30:32   31:17  10:04
 317.Ed Mc Lorie          West Chester,PA    62 M            96    30:35   31:18  10:04
 318.Kathy De Witt        West Chester,PA    41 F            22    30:33   31:18  10:04
 319.Demitri Grivas       Mendenhall,PA      11 M           299    31:03   31:21  10:05
 320.Maryann Mc Fadden    Downingtown,PA     57 F            44    31:05   31:23  10:06
 321.Jacqueline Johnston  Malvern,PA         40 F           203    30:48   31:29  10:08
 322.Angela Beaudry       Devon,PA           29 F           133    31:27   31:32  10:09
 323.Pete Steinmetz       Cherryville,PA     29 M           270    29:36   31:32  10:09
 324.Anna Wiegner         Devon,PA           24 F           371    30:41   31:32  10:09
 325.Meghan Halbersadt    Lansdale,PA        19 F           380    31:14   31:37  10:11
 326.Maureen Thompson     Downingtown,PA     42 F           334    30:57   31:38  10:11
 327.Clara Heverly        Kennett Square,PA  15 F           192    31:01   31:38  10:11
 328.Patty Mc Glone       Chadds Ford,PA     37 F           300    31:22   31:40  10:12
 329.Evan Ludwig          Cochranville,PA    12 M      C    295    31:23   31:40  10:12
 330.Carolyn Adams        West Chester,PA    15 F           465    31:36   31:45  10:13
 331.Virginia Manley      West Chester,PA    52 F           219    31:09   31:52  10:15
 332.Meghan Cavannah      West Chester,PA    26 F           322    31:07   31:53  10:16
 333.Kelsey Aubert        West Chester,PA    13 F            92    31:25   31:54  10:16
 334.Matt Monaghan        West Chester,PA    10 M           231    31:41   31:57  10:17
 335.Rebecca Kopec        Downingtown,PA     30 F           102    31:03   31:57  10:17
 336.Mike Monaghan        West Chester,PA    42 M           232    31:47   32:02  10:19
 337.Abby Smith           Coatesville,PA     26 F          2407    32:02   32:02  10:19
 338.Annie Seagraves      Glen Mills,PA      15 F           464    31:57   32:06  10:20
 339.Charles Heverly      Kennett Square,PA  47 M           191    31:40   32:17  10:23
 340.Jennifer Dimedio     Glenmoore,PA       35 F           166    32:23   32:23  10:25
 341.Zack Pendley         Wilmington,DE      10 M           311    32:12   32:25  10:26
 342.Ray Pendley          Wilmington,DE      41 M           309    32:12   32:25  10:26
 343.Bob Solts            Downingtown,PA     59 M            51    31:13   32:26  10:26
 344.Rebecca Hains        West Chester,PA    40 F           460    31:37   32:27  10:27
 345.Frank Dabundo        Swarthmore,PA      73 M          2044    32:04   32:35  10:29
 346.Natalie Moran        Atglen,PA          38 F           413    32:18   32:38  10:30
 347.Keith Dallara        Downingtown,PA     63 M            54    32:22   32:41  10:31
 348.Nancy Tuttle         West Chester,PA    49 F           307    32:21   32:42  10:31
 349.Evelyn Allen         West Chester,PA    56 F           306    32:21   32:42  10:31
 350.John Galloway        Media,PA           27 M           182    32:33   32:49  10:34
 351.Ashley Goll          West Chester,PA    20 F           185    32:32   32:52  10:35
 352.Brian Lewis          West Chester,PA    20 M           213    32:32   32:52  10:35
 353.Jennifer Krepps      North Wales,PA     27 F           209    31:49   32:55  10:36
 354.Jim Aubert           West Chester,PA    51 M            93    32:35   33:04  10:39
 355.Diana Goldstein      Berwyn,PA          49 F           491    32:26   33:08  10:40
 356.Mary Talucci         West Chester,PA    54 F           366    32:27   33:10  10:40
 357.Gene Rodgers         Chaddsford,PA      54 M           436    32:10   33:10  10:40
 358.Maggie Cairns        Exton,PA           15 F           314    32:37   33:20  10:44
 359.Amy Laffey           Unionville,PA      29 F           211    32:26   33:22  10:44
 360.Kira Frol            West Chester,PA    15 F           179    33:05   33:26  10:46
 361.Stanley Allen        Kennett Square,PA  52 M            84    33:03   33:31  10:47
 362.Amanda Burkholder    Downingtown,PA     13 F           315    32:49   33:33  10:48
 363.Tressa Mathes        Wantage,NJ         42 F           221    32:31   33:36  10:49
 364.Barbara Dallara      Downingtown,PA     61 F            55    33:19   33:38  10:50
 365.Renate Noone         Glenmoore,PA       47 F           240    32:40   33:38  10:50
 366.Martin Gore          Exton,PA           10 M           121    33:39   33:39  10:50
 367.Robert Buckwalter    Phoenixville,PA    31 M           147    33:39   33:39  10:50
 368.Taylor Gore          Exton,PA           10 M           120    32:51   33:39  10:50
 369.Jeri Gore            Exton,PA           46 F           123    32:52   33:41  10:50
 370.Mitch Gore           Exton,PA           46 M           122    32:53   33:41  10:50
 371.Kelly Young          Glenmoore,PA       15 F           285    33:08   33:49  10:53
 372.Danielle Snyder      Chalfont,PA        32 F           269    32:45   33:50  10:53
 373.Tristan Anderson     Glenmoore,PA       11 M           128    33:15   33:52  10:54
 374.Barbara Monahan      Royersford,PA      48 F           234    33:43   33:54  10:55
 375.Cindy Silver         Spring City,PA     55 F            79    33:26   33:59  10:56
 376.Nick Senich          West Chester,PA    9  M           391    32:59   33:59  10:56
 377.Mackenzie Anderson   Glenmoore,PA       13 F           126    33:21   34:00  10:57
 378.Glenn Kenny          West Chester,PA    33 M           332    33:36   34:03  10:58
 379.Marie Potter         West Chester,PA    39 F           333    33:35   34:03  10:58
 380.Patricia Vaselli     West Chester,PA    40 F           278    33:16   34:07  10:59
 381.Diane Dunn           Chester Springs,PA 41 F           461    33:26   34:07  10:59
 382.Julie Collins        West Chester,PA    15 F           357    33:25   34:16  11:02
 383.Amanda Egan          Conshohocken,PA    25 F           172    33:26   34:31  11:07
 384.George Bailey        Exton,PA           52 M            95    33:40   34:38  11:09
 385.Bonnie Fertell       Chester Springs,PA 40 F           439    33:47   34:42  11:10
 386.Matthew Bradley      Glen Mills,PA      40 M           141    34:06   34:54  11:14
 387.Nicola Mimnaugh      Havertown,PA       39 F           112    34:33   34:55  11:14
 388.Kristie Mento        Glenmoore,PA       23 F           229    34:56   34:56  11:15
 389.Nate Liberty         Macungie,PA        24 M           214    34:45   34:56  11:15
 390.Megan Storck         Macungie,PA        22 F           274    34:47   34:57  11:15
 391.Katie Krout          Philadelphia,PA    29 F           210    33:56   35:01  11:16
 392.Ed Greene            Exton,PA           51 M        U  558    34:05   35:02  11:17
 393.Alex Senich          West Chester,PA    7  M           390    34:02   35:02  11:17
 394.Jeffrey Senich       West Chester,PA    45 M           392    34:04   35:03  11:17
 395.Andrew Storck        West Chester,PA    25 M           273    34:55   35:05  11:18
 396.Andre Washington     West Chester,PA    36 M           547    34:32   35:08  11:18
 397.Jennifer Ramsey      Exton,PA           32 F           254    34:33   35:09  11:19
 398.John Hennessey       Kimberton,PA       48 M           326    34:32   35:09  11:19
 399.Laurie Young         Glenmoore,PA       42 F           286    34:32   35:10  11:19
 400.Unofficial Finisher  ,                                 503    34:31   35:10  11:19
 401.Comet Daly           Exton,PA           49 M           512    34:31   35:10  11:19
 402.Jeremy Austin        Exton,PA           27 M           480    34:30   35:10  11:19
 403.Tim Revlon           West Chester,PA    22 M           543    33:45   35:45  11:30
 404.Bob Huderbeck        Coatesville,PA     33 M           539    35:01   35:45  11:30
 405.Tiffany Savickas     West Chester,PA    24 F           517    35:02   35:47  11:31
 406.Dana Nicolai         Blue Bell,PA       43 F            70    35:24   36:03  11:36
 407.Charlene Underwood   West Chester,PA    54 F           317    35:28   36:08  11:38
 408.Tori Wagner          Downingtown,PA     16 F           383    35:49   36:11  11:39
 409.Kerri Petterson      West Chester,PA    46 F           352    35:32   36:12  11:39
 410.Lorraine Young       West Chester,PA    56 F           349    35:23   36:25  11:43
 411.Derek Sahagian       Coateville,PA      31 M           256    35:41   36:43  11:49
 412.James Nichols        Willow Grove,PA    26 M           236    35:42   36:43  11:49
 413.Frank Dabundo        West Chester,PA    50 M            31    35:55   37:04  11:56
 414.Lorraine Henderson   Darby,PA           47 F            39    36:31   37:11  11:58
 415.Unofficial Finisher  ,                                 368    36:26   37:19  12:01
 416.Cynthia Gleason      Westtown,PA        52 F           508    36:37   37:21  12:01
 417.Tracey Walsh         West Chester,PA    51 F           469    36:37   37:21  12:01
 418.Rudolph Liu          Coatesville,PA     33 M           215    36:46   37:22  12:02
 419.Vikram Kini          West Chester,PA    25 M           479    36:42   37:22  12:02
 420.Matthew Josephson    Avondale,PA        36 M           204    36:35   37:31  12:04
 421.Jill Smith           Media,PA           24 F           267    37:16   37:32  12:05
 422.Kasey Patton         Drexel Hill,PA     25 F           248    37:36   37:36  12:06
 423.Joseph Faith         Norwood,PA         47 M           175    36:41   37:53  12:12
 424.Wannetta Edwards     Exton,PA           53 F           113    37:05   37:57  12:13
 425.Rheanne Gatmaitan    Malvern,PA         11 F           428    37:32   37:58  12:13
 426.Reuben Gatmaitan     Malvern,PA         46 M           183    37:33   37:59  12:14
 427.Russell Stump        West Chester,PA    51 M           301    37:14   38:00  12:14
 428.Alexandra Stump      West Chester,PA    13 F           302    37:13   38:00  12:14
 429.Nancy Kunkle         West Chester,PA    43 F           367    37:23   38:16  12:19
 430.Anita Corcoran       West Chester,PA    54 F            42    37:33   38:18  12:20
 431.Alexandra Strauss    West Chester,PA    13 F             8    38:19   38:19  12:20
 432.Lynda Stockwell      Wayne,PA           43 F            38    38:24   38:37  12:26
 433.E William Slentz     West Chester,PA    61 M           320    38:33   39:23  12:41
 434.Debra Dreisbach      Sanatoga,PA        42 F           167    38:44   39:25  12:41
 435.Jamie Temme          Phoenixville,PA    19 M           411    38:28   39:32  12:43
 436.Mark Landon          West Chester,PA    47 M           409    38:41   39:38  12:45
 437.Sally Hagele         Glenmoore,PA       50 F            81    40:38   40:38  13:05
 438.Sara Kline           Silver Spring,MD   23 F            80    40:43   40:43  13:06
 439.Jessica Silver       Spring City,PA     22 F            77    40:34   41:07  13:14
 440.Jeffrey Dapp         New Cumberland,PA  23 M            73    40:34   41:08  13:14
 441.Topet Bangloy        Malvern,PA         35 M           130    40:49   41:13  13:16
 442.Craig Moyer          Royersford,PA      53 M           328    40:56   41:26  13:20
 443.Dean Evans           Media,PA           81 M            88    41:11   42:18  13:37
 444.Beverly Uhrig        Pottstown,PA       45 F           471    41:30   42:18  13:37
 445.Carl Hinchey         King Of Prussia,PA 53 M           193    43:00   43:00  13:50
 446.Nancy Pine           West Chester,PA    44 F           541    41:55   43:01  13:51
 447.Marriza Gatmaitan    Malvern,PA         47 F           429    42:54   43:20  13:57
 448.Pat Dieterle         Downingtown,PA     55 F             6    42:44   43:29  14:00
 449.Karen Baker          Exton,PA           46 F           523    43:15   43:49  14:06
 450.Nancy Stockwell      West Chester,PA    67 F            19    43:55   44:08  14:12
 451.Unofficial Finisher  ,                                 394    43:03   44:11  14:13
 452.Carol Seelaus        Bala Cynwyd,PA     52 F          2049    43:03   44:11  14:13
 453.Carol Dewolf         West Chester,PA    53 F           363    44:32   44:47  14:25
 454.Matthew Verwey       Downingtown,PA     8  M            52    43:38   44:49  14:25
 455.Cathy Drelick        Chalfont,PA        51 F           526    44:43   44:52  14:26
 456.Richard Kozlowski    Chalfont,PA        53 M           527    44:43   44:52  14:26
 457.Kathy Verwey         Downingtown,PA     41 F            53    43:41   44:52  14:26
 458.Michele Deemer       Exton,PA           49 F            33    44:50   45:26  14:37
 459.Debbie Cindric       Exton,PA           48 F            32    44:49   45:26  14:37
 460.Joan Silveri         West Chester,PA    45 F           110    44:58   45:36  14:41
 461.Kathy Clark          Exton,PA           57 F           414    44:58   45:36  14:41
 462.Cheryl Curtis        Exton,PA           45 F           446    44:42   45:43  14:43
 463.Pat Christian        Phoenixville,PA    57 F           424    45:14   45:45  14:43
 464.Chuck Rubin          Lafayette Hill,PA  49 M            58    45:19   45:52  14:46
 465.Martin Kondrath      Glenmoore  L,PA    66 M            13    45:44   46:31  14:58
 466.Ellen Slentz         Mays Landing,NJ    59 F           494    45:55   46:45  15:03
 467.Vicki Fringer        West Caldwell,NJ   32 F            21    45:49   47:04  15:09
 468.John Haftl           Westtown,PA        59 M          2048    45:49   47:04  15:09
 469.Jim Lennon           Chester Springs,PA 67 M             5    46:12   47:07  15:10
 470.Jennifer Wheeler     Bordentown,NJ      37 F           101    46:13   47:10  15:11
 471.Kellie Casey         Oxford,PA          42 F           156    47:14   48:17  15:32
 472.Anne Michelini       West Chester,PA    50 F           292    48:22   48:59  15:46
 473.Katie Michelini      West Chester,PA    17 F           291    48:21   48:59  15:46
 474.Kara Kachejian       Springfield,VA     10 F           486    48:15   49:01  15:47
 475.Kathryn Kachejian    Springfield,VA     7  F           485    48:18   49:04  15:48
 476.Rene Fries           Kennett Square,PA  49 F           497    48:20   49:24  15:54
 477.Sherilyn Frey        Gulph Mills,PA     47 F           542    48:35   49:42  16:00
 478.Gina Curley          West Chester,PA    49 F           483    48:56   49:43  16:00
 479.Kerry Kachejian      Springfield,VA     46 M           487    48:58   49:44  16:00
 480.Joe Waters           West Chester,PA    50 M           540    48:37   49:44  16:00
 481.Krista Brennan       West Chester,PA    34 F           142    48:49   49:47  16:01
 482.Kerri Kelly          Phoenixville,PA    17 F           412    48:49   49:54  16:04
 483.Carlos Ursal         Downingtown,PA     37 M           277    49:33   49:57  16:05
 484.Jayne Collins        West Chester,PA    57 F           358    49:37   50:27  16:14
 485.Beth Collins         Parkville,MD       30 F           350    49:40   50:30  16:15
 486.Nick Strauss         West Chester,PA    46 M            11    52:40   52:40  16:57
 487.Phyllis Dabundo      West Chester,PA    47 F            30    51:36   52:47  16:59
 488.Brian Herzog         Glenolden,PA       52 M           405    52:12   52:48  17:00
 489.Tracy Herzog         Glenolden,PA       31 F           406    52:13   52:49  17:00
 490.Judith Faith         Norwood,PA         48 F           176    52:13   53:25  17:12
 491.Emily Hall           West Chester,PA    10 F            60    53:07   53:29  17:13
 492.John Hall            West Chester,PA    50 M            62    53:07   53:29  17:13
 493.Janet Gromely        Havertown,PA       38 F           505    53:51   54:26  17:31
 494.Unofficial Finisher  ,                                 488    53:46   54:35  17:34
 495.Mary Rita Coffey     West Chester,PA    69 F            61    53:48   54:36  17:34
 496.Erin Thornton        Downingtown,PA     12 F           522    54:53   55:31  17:52
 497.Kathleen Lyons       Downingtown,PA     45 F           521    54:52   55:31  17:52
 498.Ryan Corcoran        West Chester,PA    33 M           379    56:15   57:09  18:24

BRIAN'S 5K RUN                     MALE 15 AND UNDER
   0.Conor Logan          Newtown Square,PA  15 M     3      425    16:26   5:17
   1.Christophe O'sulliva Havertown,PA       15 M     4      244    17:07   5:31
   2.Walter Snook         West Chester,PA    15 M     8      443    18:00   5:48
   3.Jr Creekmore         Wilmington,DE      14 M     9      441    18:06   5:50
   4.Peter Rogers         West Chester,PA    15 M    10       49    18:20   5:54
   5.Jesse Rogers         West Chester,PA    12 M    14       48    18:40   6:00
   6.Watson Hanson        Wayne,PA           10 M    28      514    20:12   6:30
   7.Nick Napoletano      Chadds Ford,PA     12 M    44      385    21:17   6:51
   8.Eric Diesstelow      West Chester,PA    10 M    45      305    21:20   6:52
   9.Connor Sidebottom    West Chester,PA    12 M    47      342    21:25   6:54
  10.Charlie Dulik        West Chester,PA    14 M    61      170    22:26   7:13
  11.Tommy Skinner        West Grove,PA      13 M    65      298    22:34   7:16
  12.William Heck         West Chester,PA    14 M    66       76    22:35   7:16
  13.Justin Phillips      West Chester,PA    12 M    69      529    22:43   7:19
  14.Michael Booth        Thornton,PA        11 M    82      509    23:21   7:31
  15.Chris Colvin         West Chester,PA    12 M    89      338    23:37   7:36
  16.David Schilpp        West Chester,PA    12 M   112      337    24:43   7:57
  17.Keith Gasho          West Chester,PA    12 M   125      536    25:03   8:04
  18.Sean Hornbrook       Exton,PA           13 M   126      355    25:10   8:06
  19.Ricky Waltz          West Chester,PA    11 M   134      345    25:21   8:10
  20.Benjamin Difilippo   West Chester,PA    12 M   151      164    25:41   8:16
  21.Steven Thompson      Downingtown,PA     11 M   157      335    25:46   8:18
  22.Kevin Diestelow      West Chester,PA    7  M   166      304    26:07   8:24
  23.Jeff Aldrich         West Chester,PA    10 M   176       25    26:24   8:30
  24.Thomas Berkebile     West Grove,PA      13 M   190      456    26:49   8:38
  25.Michael Dewolf       West Chester,PA    14 M   194      361    26:56   8:40
  26.Thomas Ragone        Wilmington,DE      10 M   237      313    28:26   9:09
  27.Matt Prevost         West Chester,PA    11 M   241      115    28:38   9:13
  28.Casey Nelson         Flemington,NJ      12 M   246      319    28:46   9:16
  29.Adrian ? Hanson      Ridner,PA          10 M   264      515    29:21   9:27
  30.Keegan Conway        Downingtown,PA     13 M   312      336    31:09  10:02
  31.Demitri Grivas       Mendenhall,PA      11 M   319      299    31:21  10:05
  32.Evan Ludwig          Cochranville,PA    12 M   329 C    295    31:40  10:12
  33.Matt Monaghan        West Chester,PA    10 M   334      231    31:57  10:17
  34.Zack Pendley         Wilmington,DE      10 M   341      311    32:25  10:26
  35.Martin Gore          Exton,PA           10 M   366      121    33:39  10:50
  36.Taylor Gore          Exton,PA           10 M   368      120    33:39  10:50
  37.Tristan Anderson     Glenmoore,PA       11 M   373      128    33:52  10:54
  38.Nick Senich          West Chester,PA    9  M   376      391    33:59  10:56
  39.Alex Senich          West Chester,PA    7  M   393      390    35:02  11:17
  40.Matthew Verwey       Downingtown,PA     8  M   454       52    44:49  14:25

BRIAN'S 5K RUN                     FEMALE 15 AND UNDER
   0.Melissa Kang         East Fallowfiel,PA 15 F    34       45    20:45   6:41
   1.Janie Augustein      West Chester,PA    12 F    54      553    21:53   7:03
   2.Emily Cornuet        Exton,PA           13 F    79      287    23:06   7:26
   3.Erin Casey           Exton,PA           14 F    92      375    23:42   7:38
   4.Denise Tankle        West Chester,PA    14 F   102       29    24:14   7:48
   5.Aj Mccullough        West Chester,PA    14 F   128      222    25:10   8:06
   6.Drew Kelly           West Chester,PA    13 F   130      396    25:13   8:07
   7.Alexandra Burkholder Downingtown,PA     15 F   141      149    25:29   8:12
   8.Christine Wesley     West Chester,PA    15 F   170      282    26:11   8:26
   9.Stephanie Aldrich    West Chester,PA    11 F   171       27    26:13   8:26
  10.Sophie Miller        Kennett Square,PA  14 F   173      477    26:19   8:28
  11.Diana Michel         Collegeville,PA    14 F   179      114    26:25   8:30
  12.Lauren Lochocki      Collegeville,PA    14 F   180      216    26:34   8:33
  13.Dorothy Behrndt      Glenmoore,PA       11 F   193      134    26:53   8:39
  14.Natalie Carstens     Wynnewood,PA       11 F   232      154    28:16   9:06
  15.Madison Cox          West Chester,PA    12 F   244      554    28:40   9:14
  16.Kristen Mcginnis     West Chester,PA    12 F   245      310    28:41   9:14
  17.Deanna Goldstein     Berwyn,PA          14 F   249      493    28:49   9:16
  18.Kerra Goldstrein     Berwyn,PA          9  F   251      492    28:50   9:17
  19.Emma Tierney         Glen Mills,PA      12 F   274      506    29:50   9:36
  20.Ashley Lewis         Pocopson,PA        15 F   278      331    29:55   9:38
  21.Christine Waggett    West Chester,PA    13 F   286      279    30:05   9:41
  22.Kristen Waltz        West Chester,PA    13 F   288      347    30:05   9:41
  23.Jessie Redel         West Chester,PA    15 F   299      546    30:36   9:51
  24.Morgan Heath         West Chester,PA    14 F   300      548    30:36   9:51
  25.Bethany De Witt      West Chester,PA    12 F   316       23    31:17  10:04
  26.Clara Heverly        Kennett Square,PA  15 F   327      192    31:38  10:11
  27.Carolyn Adams        West Chester,PA    15 F   330      465    31:45  10:13
  28.Kelsey Aubert        West Chester,PA    13 F   333       92    31:54  10:16
  29.Annie Seagraves      Glen Mills,PA      15 F   338      464    32:06  10:20
  30.Maggie Cairns        Exton,PA           15 F   358      314    33:20  10:44
  31.Kira Frol            West Chester,PA    15 F   360      179    33:26  10:46
  32.Amanda Burkholder    Downingtown,PA     13 F   362      315    33:33  10:48
  33.Kelly Young          Glenmoore,PA       15 F   371      285    33:49  10:53
  34.Mackenzie Anderson   Glenmoore,PA       13 F   377      126    34:00  10:57
  35.Julie Collins        West Chester,PA    15 F   382      357    34:16  11:02
  36.Rheanne Gatmaitan    Malvern,PA         11 F   425      428    37:58  12:13
  37.Alexandra Stump      West Chester,PA    13 F   428      302    38:00  12:14
  38.Alexandra Strauss    West Chester,PA    13 F   431        8    38:19  12:20
  39.Kara Kachejian       Springfield,VA     10 F   474      486    49:01  15:47
  40.Kathryn Kachejian    Springfield,VA     7  F   475      485    49:04  15:48
  41.Emily Hall           West Chester,PA    10 F   491       60    53:29  17:13
  42.Erin Thornton        Downingtown,PA     12 F   496      522    55:31  17:52

BRIAN'S 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 16 TO 18
   1.Matt Kurcina         Mountville,PA      17 M     7     2033    17:58   5:47
   2.Beau Wilson          Coatesville,PA     17 M    13      421    18:34   5:59
   3.Jonathan Devansky    Downingtown,PA     18 M    20      498    19:17   6:12
   4.Andrew Pitts         Glen Mills,PA      16 M    21      500    19:19   6:13
   5.John Gaydos          Dowingtown,PA      16 M    25      530    19:37   6:19
   6.Christophe Detwiler  Avondale,PA        17 M    26      402    19:43   6:21
   7.Blake Anderson       Glenmoore,PA       16 M   131      125    25:14   8:07
   8.Ellis Gore           Exton,PA           18 M   230      119    28:07   9:03
   9.Jonathan Dewolf      West Chester,PA    16 M   280      362    29:57   9:38

BRIAN'S 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 16 TO 18
   1.Alex Kelly           West Chester,PA    17 F    52   U  397    21:51   7:02
   2.Danielle Ferrce      West Chester,PA    17 F    68      451    22:43   7:19
   3.Andrea Marartney     Collegeville,PA    17 F    80      501    23:12   7:28
   4.Kelly Dando          West Chester,PA    16 F    91      360    23:38   7:36
   5.Elissa Magnavita     West Chester,PA    17 F    99      217    24:00   7:43
   6.Marie Thompson       Exton,PA           17 F   142      376    25:29   8:12
   7.Rachel German        Exton,PA           17 F   143       43    25:29   8:12
   8.Courtney Mccullough  West Chester,PA    17 F   160      223    25:48   8:18
   9.Maggie Cosgrove      West Chester,PA    18 F   175      104    26:20   8:29
  10.Karen Petterson      West Chester,PA    18 F   212      353    27:43   8:55
  11.Stephanie Snyder     Marcus Hook,PA     16 F   222      454    27:57   9:00
  12.Stacey Snyder        Marcus Hook,PA     16 F   223      453    27:57   9:00
  13.Meghan Lister        West Chester,PA    16 F   226      450    27:58   9:00
  14.Joni Noggle          West Chester,PA    16 F   227      238    27:58   9:00
  15.Rachel Whittington   West Chester,PA    16 F   315       90    31:15  10:03
  16.Tori Wagner          Downingtown,PA     16 F   408      383    36:11  11:39
  17.Katie Michelini      West Chester,PA    17 F   473      291    48:59  15:46
  18.Kerri Kelly          Phoenixville,PA    17 F   482      412    49:54  16:04

BRIAN'S 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 19 TO 24
   1.William Spelchcroft  Flemington,NJ      20 M    48      551    21:33   6:56
   2.Justin Grechton      West Chester,PA    23 M    57      555    22:20   7:11
   3.Kevin Puscian        Folsom,PA          19 M    73      416    22:53   7:22
   4.Jared Craig          Parlin,NJ          24 M    75      160    22:58   7:24
   5.Jesse Drelick        West Chester,PA    24 M    94      168    23:47   7:39
   6.Ryan Ford            West Chester,PA    23 M   115      382    24:45   7:58
   7.Stephen Corcoran     West Chester,PA    19 M   153       40    25:43   8:17
   8.Zach Fahrenhitz      Downingtown,PA     21 M   195      560    27:01   8:42
   9.Mayfield Norris      West Chester,PA    21 M   213      545    27:43   8:55
  10.Mike Ryan            West Chester,PA    23 M   215       57    27:53   8:58
  11.Brian Lewis          West Chester,PA    20 M   352      213    32:52  10:35
  12.Nate Liberty         Macungie,PA        24 M   389      214    34:56  11:15
  13.Tim Revlon           West Chester,PA    22 M   403      543    35:45  11:30
  14.Jamie Temme          Phoenixville,PA    19 M   435      411    39:32  12:43
  15.Jeffrey Dapp         New Cumberland,PA  23 M   440       73    41:08  13:14

BRIAN'S 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 19 TO 24
   1.Heidi Miller         Zionsville,PA      22 F    72      381    22:51   7:21
   2.Nicole Pusian        Folsom,PA          22 F    85      407    23:28   7:33
   3.Jackie Scheifele     West Chester,PA    22 F   108      260    24:27   7:52
   4.Kristen Cornely      West Chester,PA    22 F   123      457    25:01   8:03
   5.Stephanie Burkhardt  West Chester,PA    20 F   152      148    25:42   8:16
   6.Alyssa Lechmanilc    Arlington,VA       23 F   204      476    27:21   8:48
   7.Amy Davidson         Pennsburg,PA       24 F   217     2202    27:54   8:59
   8.Tara Colantuono      Havertown,PA       20 F   221      417    27:57   9:00
   9.Lauren Johnson       West Chester,PA    23 F   236      481    28:26   9:09
  10.Emily Schenk         West Chester,PA    21 F   255      261    29:00   9:20
  11.Whitney Hartshorne   S Matlock,PA       20 F   256      400    29:00   9:20
  12.Nicole Knowles       Philadelphia,PA    20 F   258      208    29:08   9:23
  13.Amy Shoffner         West Chester,PA    21 F   259      264    29:08   9:23
  14.Cheryl Bailey        Exton,PA           23 F   272       94    29:46   9:35
  15.April Bohner         Quakertown,PA      23 F   284      140    30:02   9:40
  16.Catherine Bianco     Eagleville,PA      21 F   302      137    30:44   9:53
  17.Jackie Greco         Morrisville,PA     19 F   306      513    30:55   9:57
  18.Jessica Wilkerson    Royersford,PA      23 F   307      283    30:58   9:58
  19.Anna Wiegner         Devon,PA           24 F   324      371    31:32  10:09
  20.Meghan Halbersadt    Lansdale,PA        19 F   325      380    31:37  10:11
  21.Ashley Goll          West Chester,PA    20 F   351      185    32:52  10:35
  22.Kristie Mento        Glenmoore,PA       23 F   388      229    34:56  11:15
  23.Megan Storck         Macungie,PA        22 F   390      274    34:57  11:15
  24.Tiffany Savickas     West Chester,PA    24 F   405      517    35:47  11:31
  25.Jill Smith           Media,PA           24 F   421      267    37:32  12:05
  26.Sara Kline           Silver Spring,MD   23 F   438       80    40:43  13:06
  27.Jessica Silver       Spring City,PA     22 F   439       77    41:07  13:14

BRIAN'S 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.John Clark           Chalfont,PA        27 M    16       47    18:58   6:06
   2.Derek Schultz        Spring City,PA     28 M    17   U  348    19:00   6:07
   3.Erik Mens            King Of Prussia,PA 29 M    22      557    19:19   6:13
   4.Phil Dick            West Grove,PA      25 M    36      422    20:50   6:42
   5.Michael Matyasik     Chester Springs,PA 25 M    40      419    21:08   6:48
   6.Eric Kruse           Thorndale,PA       27 M    62        3    22:28   7:14
   7.Chris Tiecker        West Chester,PA    27 M    63      321    22:31   7:15
   8.Brad Feeser          West Chester,PA    28 M    64      177    22:33   7:15
   9.John Ciferni         Summit,NJ          28 M    81      445    23:15   7:29
  10.John Mazza           Glenmoore,PA       27 M    86      351    23:31   7:34
  11.Matthew Walsh        Warminster,PA      29 M   181      281    26:36   8:34
  12.Jim Kravie           West Chester,PA    29 M   206      340    27:28   8:50
  13.Andries Cieger       Chadds Ford,PA     28 M   253      388    28:55   9:18
  14.John Keith           Ridley Park,PA     29 M   268      438    29:33   9:31
  15.Daniel Williams      Kennett Square,PA  27 M   287     2439    30:05   9:41
  16.Pete Corle           Havertown,PA       28 M   290      552    30:19   9:45
  17.Brian` Perlsweig     Aston,PA           28 M   298      249    30:33   9:50
  18.Pete Steinmetz       Cherryville,PA     29 M   323      270    31:32  10:09
  19.John Galloway        Media,PA           27 M   350      182    32:49  10:34
  20.Andrew Storck        West Chester,PA    25 M   395      273    35:05  11:18
  21.Jeremy Austin        Exton,PA           27 M   402      480    35:10  11:19
  22.James Nichols        Willow Grove,PA    26 M   412      236    36:43  11:49
  23.Vikram Kini          West Chester,PA    25 M   419      479    37:22  12:02

BRIAN'S 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
   0.Amanda Anderson      Thorndale,PA       25 F    31        2    20:40   6:39
   1.Cati Scheifele       West Chester,PA    26 F    51      259    21:45   7:00
   2.Tanna Whitton        Downingtown,PA     27 F    55      117    22:18   7:11
   3.Natalie Ditullio     Malvern,PA         27 F    88      100    23:36   7:36
   4.Elizabeth Bushong    West Grove,PA      28 F    96      152    23:56   7:42
   5.Lauren Keisenring    West Chester,PA    27 F   106      308    24:23   7:51
   6.Anna Talucci         West Chester,PA    26 F   113      365    24:43   7:57
   7.Emily Drury          Baltimore,MD       27 F   114      169    24:44   7:58
   8.Kim Kushner          Devon,PA           26 F   132      418    25:18   8:09
   9.Elizabeth Holt       Brookhaven,PA      27 F   159      196    25:48   8:18
  10.Natalie Phrompeng    Malvern,PA         29 F   168      329    26:09   8:25
  11.Kat Cheski           Elmwood Park,NJ    29 F   174      158    26:19   8:28
  12.Deborah Stickney     Wilmington,PA      26 F   186      272    26:40   8:35
  13.Rebecca Saadeh       Philadelphia,PA    27 F   188      384    26:48   8:38
  14.Angela Shappell Smit West Chester,PA    27 F   189     2398    26:48   8:38
  15.Phoebe Simmington    Phoenixville,PA    29 F   200      265    27:11   8:45
  16.Carrie Saunders      West Chester,PA    27 F   201      258    27:12   8:45
  17.Melissa Hunt         West Chester,PA    25 F   207      423    27:35   8:53
  18.Jessica Shellaway    Pennsburg,PA       25 F   218     2399    27:54   8:59
  19.Lisa Krause          West Chester,PA    28 F   239      341    28:32   9:11
  20.Jodi Petrosian       Downingtown,PA     29 F   271      474    29:41   9:33
  21.Cheryl Williams      Kennett Square,PA  27 F   285      284    30:04   9:41
  22.Lori Pusztay         Brookhaven,PA      27 F   293      252    30:25   9:47
  23.Brynne Henderson     Coatesville,PA     25 F   294      496    30:27   9:48
  24.Debra Henn           Aston,PA           28 F   297      187    30:33   9:50
  25.Gina Brocklesby      Springfield,PA     28 F   304      144    30:50   9:55
  26.Theresa O'connor     Elmwood Park,NJ    29 F   313      241    31:12  10:03
  27.Angela Beaudry       Devon,PA           29 F   322      133    31:32  10:09
  28.Meghan Cavannah      West Chester,PA    26 F   332      322    31:53  10:16
  29.Abby Smith           Coatesville,PA     26 F   337     2407    32:02  10:19
  30.Jennifer Krepps      North Wales,PA     27 F   353      209    32:55  10:36
  31.Amy Laffey           Unionville,PA      29 F   359      211    33:22  10:44
  32.Amanda Egan          Conshohocken,PA    25 F   383      172    34:31  11:07
  33.Katie Krout          Philadelphia,PA    29 F   391      210    35:01  11:16
  34.Kasey Patton         Drexel Hill,PA     25 F   422      248    37:36  12:06

BRIAN'S 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   0.Brent Watkins        New Holland,PA     34 M     2      410    16:08   5:12
   1.Nils Baanstra        Paoli,PA           31 M     6      556    17:45   5:43
   2.Jake Zier            West Chester,PA    30 M    23      473    19:20   6:13
   3.Michael Kimmel       Downingtown,PA     34 M    38      408    21:07   6:48
   4.Bill Federer         West Chester,PA    31 M    50     2227    21:43   6:59
   5.Steve Potts          West Chester,PA    30 M    90      444    23:38   7:36
   6.Thomas Greco         West Chester,PA    33 M    93      186    23:47   7:39
   7.Stephen Kopec        Downingtown,PA     30 M    98      103    23:59   7:43
   8.Sean Mcmakin         Ardsley,PA         32 M   105      227    24:22   7:51
   9.Damian Cregar        Conshohocken,PA    31 M   110      386    24:38   7:56
  10.John Mcginnis        West Chester,PA    34 M   133      549    25:19   8:09
  11.Brett Knepley        West Chester,PA    34 M   139     2022    25:26   8:11
  12.Butch Connell        West Chester,PA    34 M   146      159    25:35   8:14
  13.Michael Estrada      West Chester,PA    34 M   169      174    26:10   8:25
  14.Jim Nelson           West Chester,PA    31 M   197      323    27:05   8:43
  15.Brian Hoskins        Philadelphia,PA    30 M   198      197    27:08   8:44
  16.Chris Pugliese       Media,PA           34 M   209      426    27:37   8:53
  17.Chris Hertzog        Conshohocken,PA    31 M   240      188    28:37   9:13
  18.Robert Buckwalter    Phoenixville,PA    31 M   367      147    33:39  10:50
  19.Glenn Kenny          West Chester,PA    33 M   378      332    34:03  10:58
  20.Bob Huderbeck        Coatesville,PA     33 M   404      539    35:45  11:30
  21.Derek Sahagian       Coateville,PA      31 M   411      256    36:43  11:49
  22.Rudolph Liu          Coatesville,PA     33 M   418      215    37:22  12:02
  23.Ryan Corcoran        West Chester,PA    33 M   498      379    57:09  18:24

BRIAN'S 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Camilla Karns        Morgantown,PA      31 F    83      343    23:28   7:33
   2.Jennifer Bicking     West Chester,PA    33 F    95      139    23:49   7:40
   3.Vanessa Monahan      Coatesville,PA     30 F   121      524    25:01   8:03
   4.Samantha Schasberger Washington,DC      30 F   148      499    25:37   8:15
   5.Lisa Marano          West Chester,PA    34 F   182      220    26:37   8:34
   6.Chris Devlin         West Chester,PA    31 F   185      369    26:40   8:35
   7.Kellie Nelson        West Chester,PA    30 F   187      235    26:47   8:37
   8.Chris Devlin         West Chester,PA    31 F   199      325    27:11   8:45
   9.Amy Taylor           West Chester,PA    32 F   216       69    27:54   8:59
  10.Leighanne Hertzog    Pottstown,PA       33 F   219      189    27:56   8:59
  11.Maria Buckley        Philadelphia,PA    33 F   305      146    30:53   9:56
  12.Allison Leonard      Hazleton,PA        33 F   310      374    31:07  10:01
  13.Rebecca Kopec        Downingtown,PA     30 F   335      102    31:57  10:17
  14.Danielle Snyder      Chalfont,PA        32 F   372      269    33:50  10:53
  15.Jennifer Ramsey      Exton,PA           32 F   397      254    35:09  11:19
  16.Vicki Fringer        West Caldwell,NJ   32 F   467       21    47:04  15:09
  17.Krista Brennan       West Chester,PA    34 F   481      142    49:47  16:01
  18.Beth Collins         Parkville,MD       30 F   485      350    50:30  16:15
  19.Tracy Herzog         Glenolden,PA       31 F   489      406    52:49  17:00

BRIAN'S 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.James Beury          Colleveville,PA    35 M     5      136    17:27   5:37
   2.Joe Tatum            Downingtown,PA     38 M    11       14    18:31   5:58
   3.Brian Hains          Lebanon,PA         37 M    19      459    19:10   6:10
   4.Thomas Oneill        E Lansdowne,PA     35 M    29      242    20:33   6:37
   5.Doug Stepenosky      Downingtown,PA     35 M    32      533    20:41   6:39
   6.Colin Gallagher      Royersford,PA      38 M    41      180    21:09   6:48
   7.Matt Iacone          West Chester,PA    36 M    43      544    21:13   6:50
   8.Alan Smith           Glen Mills,PA      35 M    60      420    22:25   7:13
   9.Dave Monahan         West Chester,PA    39 M    78      324    23:03   7:25
  10.Matt Finn            Wallingford,PA     35 M   104      293    24:21   7:50
  11.Tony Lombaruf        Media,PA           35 M   107      525    24:24   7:51
  12.John Potts           Glenmoore,PA       36 M   276      108    29:51   9:36
  13.Andre Washington     West Chester,PA    36 M   396      547    35:08  11:18
  14.Matthew Josephson    Avondale,PA        36 M   420      204    37:31  12:04
  15.Topet Bangloy        Malvern,PA         35 M   441      130    41:13  13:16
  16.Carlos Ursal         Downingtown,PA     37 M   483      277    49:57  16:05

BRIAN'S 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Lynne Kent           West Chester,PA    39 F    71      206    22:50   7:21
   2.Laura Pyott          Wayne,PA           37 F   109      253    24:35   7:55
   3.Linda Murphy         West Chester,PA    38 F   140      510    25:28   8:12
   4.Linda Filetti        Thornton,PA        37 F   145     2075    25:34   8:14
   5.Britta Schasberger   Norristown,PA      36 F   147      504    25:37   8:15
   6.Patricia Berkebile   West Grove,PA      38 F   205      455    27:22   8:48
   7.Sylvie Ashby         West Chester,PA    37 F   250      452    28:50   9:17
   8.Patricia Reidinger   Downingtown,PA     35 F   263      255    29:17   9:25
   9.Michelle Kinnee      Boothwyn,PA        37 F   273      207    29:47   9:35
  10.Karen Johnson        Conshohocken,PA    38 F   311      202    31:08  10:01
  11.Irene Cheski         Paterson,NJ        39 F   314      157    31:13  10:03
  12.Patty Mc Glone       Chadds Ford,PA     37 F   328      300    31:40  10:12
  13.Jennifer Dimedio     Glenmoore,PA       35 F   340      166    32:23  10:25
  14.Natalie Moran        Atglen,PA          38 F   346      413    32:38  10:30
  15.Marie Potter         West Chester,PA    39 F   379      333    34:03  10:58
  16.Nicola Mimnaugh      Havertown,PA       39 F   387      112    34:55  11:14
  17.Jennifer Wheeler     Bordentown,NJ      37 F   470      101    47:10  15:11
  18.Janet Gromely        Havertown,PA       38 F   493      505    54:26  17:31

BRIAN'S 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   0.Marcus O'sullivan    Havertown,PA       44 M     1      520    15:53   5:07
   1.William Swartz       Kennett Square,PA  44 M    46     2532    21:25   6:54
   2.Greene Andrew        Malvern,PA         41 M    49      532    21:37   6:57
   3.Tom Burkholder       Downingtown,PA     44 M    56      151    22:20   7:11
   4.Dana Daugherty       Media,PA           40 M    67      161    22:42   7:18
   5.Gus Faucher          West Chester,PA    40 M   111      393    24:42   7:57
   6.Peter Natalie        Wilmington,DE      44 M   120      435    24:59   8:02
   7.Scott Wallace        West Chester,PA    42 M   136      280    25:22   8:10
   8.Bob Buttermore       Boothwyn,PA        40 M   137      153    25:23   8:10
   9.Stephen Mccullough   West Chester,PA    43 M   161      226    25:48   8:18
  10.Robert Difilippo     West Chester,PA    44 M   183      165    26:38   8:34
  11.John Harper          Kennett Square,PA  42 M   196      478    27:03   8:42
  12.Mark Hornbrook       Exton,PA           41 M   214      354    27:50   8:57
  13.Jules Prevost        West Chester,PA    40 M   242      116    28:38   9:13
  14.Lance Nelson         West Chester,PA    41 M   254      318    28:58   9:19
  15.David Fertell        Chester Springs,PA 41 M   260      440    29:11   9:24
  16.Mike Monaghan        West Chester,PA    42 M   336      232    32:02  10:19
  17.Ray Pendley          Wilmington,DE      41 M   342      309    32:25  10:26
  18.Matthew Bradley      Glen Mills,PA      40 M   386      141    34:54  11:14

BRIAN'S 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Michele Burkholder   Downingtown,PA     43 F   101      150    24:08   7:46
   2.Margie Gordon        Coatesville,PA     44 F   117      448    24:49   7:59
   3.Lori Monaghan        West Chester,PA    40 F   138      230    25:25   8:11
   4.Marsha Lewis         Pocopson,PA        41 F   224      330    27:58   9:00
   5.Shelly Anderson      Glenmoore,PA       43 F   228      127    28:01   9:01
   6.Carolyn Seagraves    Glen Mills,PA      44 F   238      466    28:30   9:10
   7.Debra Barcalow       Exton,PA           41 F   243      132    28:38   9:13
   8.Debbie Phillips      West Chester,PA    42 F   247      378    28:49   9:16
   9.Kelley Shea          West Chester,PA    41 F   248      377    28:49   9:16
  10.Beth Hansen          Wayne,PA           41 F   265      516    29:22   9:27
  11.Patricia Heck        West Chester,PA    43 F   266       74    29:29   9:29
  12.Maura Fitzgerald     Burlington,VT      41 F   269       71    29:34   9:31
  13.Barri Alexander      Wayne,PA           42 F   281      442    29:58   9:39
  14.Kathy De Witt        West Chester,PA    41 F   318       22    31:18  10:04
  15.Jacqueline Johnston  Malvern,PA         40 F   321      203    31:29  10:08
  16.Maureen Thompson     Downingtown,PA     42 F   326      334    31:38  10:11
  17.Rebecca Hains        West Chester,PA    40 F   344      460    32:27  10:27
  18.Tressa Mathes        Wantage,NJ         42 F   363      221    33:36  10:49
  19.Patricia Vaselli     West Chester,PA    40 F   380      278    34:07  10:59
  20.Diane Dunn           Chester Springs,PA 41 F   381      461    34:07  10:59
  21.Bonnie Fertell       Chester Springs,PA 40 F   385      439    34:42  11:10
  22.Laurie Young         Glenmoore,PA       42 F   399      286    35:10  11:19
  23.Dana Nicolai         Blue Bell,PA       43 F   406       70    36:03  11:36
  24.Nancy Kunkle         West Chester,PA    43 F   429      367    38:16  12:19
  25.Lynda Stockwell      Wayne,PA           43 F   432       38    38:37  12:26
  26.Debra Dreisbach      Sanatoga,PA        42 F   434      167    39:25  12:41
  27.Nancy Pine           West Chester,PA    44 F   446      541    43:01  13:51
  28.Kathy Verwey         Downingtown,PA     41 F   457       53    44:52  14:26
  29.Kellie Casey         Oxford,PA          42 F   471      156    48:17  15:32

BRIAN'S 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.M Grant Everhart     West Chester,PA    47 M    42      316    21:11   6:49
   2.Brian Mc Fadden      West Chester,PA    49 M    58      502    22:21   7:12
   3.Ken Dabundo          Norwood,PA         48 M    74      437    22:56   7:23
   4.Philip Silveri       West Chester,PA    46 M   100      111    24:01   7:44
   5.Brian Hoskins        Parkesburg,PA      49 M   116      198    24:46   7:58
   6.John Lister          West Chester,PA    47 M   124      449    25:02   8:03
   7.Rick Kurcina         Mountville,PA      47 M   129     2032    25:10   8:06
   8.Rick Waltz           West Chester,PA    47 M   135      344    25:21   8:10
   9.David Scott          Spring City,PA     46 M   149      262    25:39   8:15
  10.Ron Konsza           Newton Square,PA   49 M   150      562    25:39   8:15
  11.Bob Joran            Exton,PA           48 M   156      463    25:45   8:17
  12.Jeff Thomas          Paoli,PA           47 M   165   U  404    26:01   8:22
  13.Christophe Heck      West Chester,PA    45 M   184       75    26:40   8:35
  14.Brian Cosgrove       West Chester,PA    48 M   192      105    26:52   8:39
  15.Robbie Jones         Newark,DE          45 M   202      109    27:12   8:45
  16.Lee Mumber           Stowe,PA           46 M   203       34    27:20   8:48
  17.Mark Sammarone       West Chester,PA    45 M   211      257    27:40   8:54
  18.Gary Dinocolz        Thorndale,PA       48 M   252      482    28:51   9:17
  19.Bob Curtis           Exton,PA           46 M   270      447    29:37   9:32
  20.Scott Whittington    West Chester,PA    48 M   303       91    30:47   9:54
  21.Charles Heverly      Kennett Square,PA  47 M   339      191    32:17  10:23
  22.Mitch Gore           Exton,PA           46 M   370      122    33:41  10:50
  23.Jeffrey Senich       West Chester,PA    45 M   394      392    35:03  11:17
  24.John Hennessey       Kimberton,PA       48 M   398      326    35:09  11:19
  25.Comet Daly           Exton,PA           49 M   401      512    35:10  11:19
  26.Joseph Faith         Norwood,PA         47 M   423      175    37:53  12:12
  27.Reuben Gatmaitan     Malvern,PA         46 M   426      183    37:59  12:14
  28.Mark Landon          West Chester,PA    47 M   436      409    39:38  12:45
  29.Chuck Rubin          Lafayette Hill,PA  49 M   464       58    45:52  14:46
  30.Kerry Kachejian      Springfield,VA     46 M   479      487    49:44  16:00
  31.Nick Strauss         West Chester,PA    46 M   486       11    52:40  16:57

BRIAN'S 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   0.Donna Bushey         West Chester,PA    45 F    37      373    21:04   6:47
   1.Beth Gasho           West Chester,PA    45 F    59      537    22:24   7:13
   2.Catherine Popovitch  West Chester,PA    45 F    70      251    22:44   7:19
   3.Joy Pancoast         West Chester,PA    48 F   127      246    25:10   8:06
   4.Terri Joran          Exton,PA           47 F   154      462    25:44   8:17
   5.Sarah German         Exton,PA           47 F   162     2061    25:50   8:19
   6.Karen Tankle         West Chester,PA    48 F   210      535    27:38   8:54
   7.Barbara Mahoney      Havertown,PA       47 F   233      519    28:18   9:07
   8.Mary O'sullivan      Havertown,PA       46 F   235      245    28:25   9:09
   9.Francine Dailey      Downingtown,PA     45 F   277      467    29:54   9:37
  10.Karen Novielli       West Chester,PA    49 F   279      372    29:55   9:38
  11.Deirdre Pettipiece   Kennett Square,PA  45 F   289      250    30:07   9:42
  12.Minzhi Noggle        West Chester,PA    45 F   296      239    30:31   9:49
  13.Mary Costello        Glenside,PA        48 F   308       50    31:04  10:00
  14.Nancy Tuttle         West Chester,PA    49 F   348      307    32:42  10:31
  15.Diana Goldstein      Berwyn,PA          49 F   355      491    33:08  10:40
  16.Renate Noone         Glenmoore,PA       47 F   365      240    33:38  10:50
  17.Jeri Gore            Exton,PA           46 F   369      123    33:41  10:50
  18.Barbara Monahan      Royersford,PA      48 F   374      234    33:54  10:55
  19.Kerri Petterson      West Chester,PA    46 F   409      352    36:12  11:39
  20.Lorraine Henderson   Darby,PA           47 F   414       39    37:11  11:58
  21.Beverly Uhrig        Pottstown,PA       45 F   444      471    42:18  13:37
  22.Marriza Gatmaitan    Malvern,PA         47 F   447      429    43:20  13:57
  23.Karen Baker          Exton,PA           46 F   449      523    43:49  14:06
  24.Michele Deemer       Exton,PA           49 F   458       33    45:26  14:37
  25.Debbie Cindric       Exton,PA           48 F   459       32    45:26  14:37
  26.Joan Silveri         West Chester,PA    45 F   460      110    45:36  14:41
  27.Cheryl Curtis        Exton,PA           45 F   462      446    45:43  14:43
  28.Rene Fries           Kennett Square,PA  49 F   476      497    49:24  15:54
  29.Sherilyn Frey        Gulph Mills,PA     47 F   477      542    49:42  16:00
  30.Gina Curley          West Chester,PA    49 F   478      483    49:43  16:00
  31.Phyllis Dabundo      West Chester,PA    47 F   487       30    52:47  16:59
  32.Judith Faith         Norwood,PA         48 F   490      176    53:25  17:12
  33.Kathleen Lyons       Downingtown,PA     45 F   497      521    55:31  17:52

BRIAN'S 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.William Pine         Pottstown,PA       54 M    12     2139    18:32   5:58
   2.Paul Silver          Spring City,PA     54 M    15       78    18:42   6:01
   3.Richard Henderson    Philadelphia,PA    54 M    18   U  387    19:07   6:09
   4.Larry Filat          Media,PA           52 M    24      472    19:23   6:14
   5.Kenneth Lodge        Pottstown,PA       51 M    30      484    20:35   6:37
   6.Richard Uslan        East Brunswick,NJ  53 M    33      415    20:42   6:40
   7.Gary Jastrzab        Philadelphia,PA    52 M    39      201    21:08   6:48
   8.Chris Trunk          Coatesville,PA     51 M    76      528    22:59   7:24
   9.John Kostenbaudce    Berwyn,PA          51 M    87      107    23:32   7:34
  10.Michael Zehren       Downingtown,PA     50 M    97      511    23:57   7:43
  11.Chris Cornely        West Chester,PA    54 M   122      458    25:01   8:03
  12.John O'malley        Fairless Hills,PA  53 M   155      395    25:45   8:17
  13.Steve Eachus         East Fallowfiel,PA 50 M   163      171    25:54   8:20
  14.Lee Diestelow        West Chester,PA    50 M   167      303    26:08   8:25
  15.Skip Aldrich         West Chester,PA    53 M   178       26    26:24   8:30
  16.John Bennett         Exton,PA           52 M   208      135    27:36   8:53
  17.Donald Casey         Wallingford,PA     53 M   231      403    28:09   9:04
  18.Eugene Michelini     West Chester,PA    53 M   257       89    29:06   9:22
  19.Richard Jager        Richboro,PA        50 M   282      534    29:58   9:39
  20.Don Zwick            Pomeroy,PA         51 M   292      427    30:22   9:46
  21.James Noggle         West Chester,PA    53 M   295      237    30:31   9:49
  22.Jim Aubert           West Chester,PA    51 M   354       93    33:04  10:39
  23.Gene Rodgers         Chaddsford,PA      54 M   357      436    33:10  10:40
  24.Stanley Allen        Kennett Square,PA  52 M   361       84    33:31  10:47
  25.George Bailey        Exton,PA           52 M   384       95    34:38  11:09
  26.Ed Greene            Exton,PA           51 M   392   U  558    35:02  11:17
  27.Frank Dabundo        West Chester,PA    50 M   413       31    37:04  11:56
  28.Russell Stump        West Chester,PA    51 M   427      301    38:00  12:14
  29.Craig Moyer          Royersford,PA      53 M   442      328    41:26  13:20
  30.Carl Hinchey         King Of Prussia,PA 53 M   445      193    43:00  13:50
  31.Richard Kozlowski    Chalfont,PA        53 M   456      527    44:52  14:26
  32.Joe Waters           West Chester,PA    50 M   480      540    49:44  16:00
  33.Brian Herzog         Glenolden,PA       52 M   488      405    52:48  17:00
  34.John Hall            West Chester,PA    50 M   492       62    53:29  17:13

BRIAN'S 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Lesley Natalie       West Chester,PA    50 F   119        7    24:55   8:01
   2.Joyce Kruse          Thorndale,PA       52 F   191        4    26:52   8:39
   3.Virginia Manley      West Chester,PA    52 F   331      219    31:52  10:15
   4.Mary Talucci         West Chester,PA    54 F   356      366    33:10  10:40
   5.Charlene Underwood   West Chester,PA    54 F   407      317    36:08  11:38
   6.Cynthia Gleason      Westtown,PA        52 F   416      508    37:21  12:01
   7.Tracey Walsh         West Chester,PA    51 F   417      469    37:21  12:01
   8.Wannetta Edwards     Exton,PA           53 F   424      113    37:57  12:13
   9.Anita Corcoran       West Chester,PA    54 F   430       42    38:18  12:20
  10.Sally Hagele         Glenmoore,PA       50 F   437       81    40:38  13:05
  11.Carol Seelaus        Bala Cynwyd,PA     52 F   452     2049    44:11  14:13
  12.Carol Dewolf         West Chester,PA    53 F   453      363    44:47  14:25
  13.Cathy Drelick        Chalfont,PA        51 F   455      526    44:52  14:26
  14.Anne Michelini       West Chester,PA    50 F   472      292    48:59  15:46

BRIAN'S 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Bruce Rangnow        Cheltenham,PA      55 M    27      430    19:46   6:22
   2.Wayne Fish           New Hope,PA        57 M    77      550    23:00   7:24
   3.Scott Petrie         Wayne,PA           56 M    84      432    23:28   7:33
   4.Jim Falatek          Norristown,PA      56 M   118      470    24:51   8:00
   5.Thomas Corcoran      West Chester,PA    57 M   164       41    25:58   8:21
   6.Mario Campana        West Chester,PA    56 M   261       87    29:13   9:24
   7.Steve Trecker        Downingtown,PA     58 M   262      359    29:14   9:25
   8.John Tierney         Glen Mills,PA      56 M   275      507    29:50   9:36
   9.Dave James           Woodstown,NJ       59 M   291       85    30:20   9:46
  10.Luciano Bianco       Eagleville,PA      58 M   301      138    30:44   9:53
  11.Ray Woodward         Avondale,PA        59 M   309      401    31:04  10:00
  12.Bob Solts            Downingtown,PA     59 M   343       51    32:26  10:26
  13.John Haftl           Westtown,PA        59 M   468     2048    47:04  15:09

BRIAN'S 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Maryann Mc Fadden    Downingtown,PA     57 F   320       44    31:23  10:06
   2.Evelyn Allen         West Chester,PA    56 F   349      306    32:42  10:31
   3.Cindy Silver         Spring City,PA     55 F   375       79    33:59  10:56
   4.Lorraine Young       West Chester,PA    56 F   410      349    36:25  11:43
   5.Pat Dieterle         Downingtown,PA     55 F   448        6    43:29  14:00
   6.Kathy Clark          Exton,PA           57 F   461      414    45:36  14:41
   7.Pat Christian        Phoenixville,PA    57 F   463      424    45:45  14:43
   8.Ellen Slentz         Mays Landing,NJ    59 F   466      494    46:45  15:03
   9.Jayne Collins        West Chester,PA    57 F   484      358    50:27  16:14

BRIAN'S 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Dick Kitchen         Downingtown,PA     61 M    53       46    21:53   7:03
   2.Arthur Lebofsky      Boothwyn,PA        64 M   103      212    24:15   7:48
   3.Fred Smith           Doylestown,PA      62 M   172      531    26:15   8:27
   4.James Kravie         West Chester,PA    60 M   229      339    28:02   9:01
   5.Carl Stevens         Bryn Mawr,PA       63 M   234      271    28:21   9:07
   6.Jeffrey Poley        Chester Springs,PA 60 M   267      399    29:31   9:30
   7.Lewis Hertzog        Limerick,PA        60 M   283      190    29:59   9:39
   8.Ed Mc Lorie          West Chester,PA    62 M   317       96    31:18  10:04
   9.Keith Dallara        Downingtown,PA     63 M   347       54    32:41  10:31
  10.E William Slentz     West Chester,PA    61 M   433      320    39:23  12:41

BRIAN'S 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Barbara Dallara      Downingtown,PA     61 F   364       55    33:38  10:50

BRIAN'S 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Martin Kondrath      Glenmoore  L,PA    66 M   465       13    46:31  14:58
   2.Jim Lennon           Chester Springs,PA 67 M   469        5    47:07  15:10

BRIAN'S 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Nancy Stockwell      West Chester,PA    67 F   450       19    44:08  14:12
   2.Mary Rita Coffey     West Chester,PA    69 F   495       61    54:36  17:34

BRIAN'S 5K RUN                     MALE 70 AND OVER
   1.John Schultz         Wilmington,DE      74 M   225      124    27:58   9:00
   2.Frank Dabundo        Swarthmore,PA      73 M   345     2044    32:35  10:29
   3.Dean Evans           Media,PA           81 M   443       88    42:18  13:37

BRIAN'S 5K RUN                     FEMALE 70 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

BRIAN'S 5K RUN                     MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Sean Norris          West Chester,PA    98 M    35      294    20:48   6:42