SERTOMA 5K

Race Date:5-13-06


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


SERTOMA 5K

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Antonio De Vido      Doylestown,PA      41 M     17:25  5:36 1/156     M40-44:1/26    79.0% 3/ 89  
   2.Damian Kellog        Ewing,NJ           35 M     17:40  5:41 2/156     M35-39:1/21    74.6% N/A    
   3.Timothy Zwall        Ivyland,PA         37 M     17:50  5:44 3/156     M35-39:2/21    74.9% N/A    
   4.Jeff Dickson         Chalfont,PA        15 M     17:55  5:46 4/156     M15-19:1/10    77.7% N/A    
   5.Carl Goldschmid      Holicong,PA        44 M     18:06  5:50 5/156     M40-44:2/26    77.7% 5/ 89  
   6.David Manion         Chalfont,PA        15 M     18:14  5:52 6/156     M15-19:2/10    76.4% N/A    
   7.James Myers Jr       New Britain,PA     16 M     18:17  5:53 7/156     M15-19:3/10    74.9% N/A    
   8.Carlton Seybolt      New Britain,PA     44 M     18:18  5:53 8/156     M40-44:3/26    76.9% 7/ 89  
   9.Josh Klimouich       King Of Prussia,PA 26 M     18:23  5:55 9/156     M25-29:1/10    70.2% N/A    

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  10.Robert Powell        Furlong,PA         50 M     18:45  6:02 10/156    M50-54:1/16    78.7% 4/ 89  
  11.Joe Ciasullo         Ambler,PA          42 M     18:51  6:04 11/156    M40-44:4/26    73.5% 13/ 89 
  12.Ben Derby            Perkasie,PA        30 M     18:54  6:05 12/156    M30-34:1/11    68.4% N/A    
  13.David Noa            Doylestown,PA      47 M     19:11  6:10 13/156    M45-49:1/26    75.1% 8/ 89  
  14.John Mehl            Chalfont,PA        39 M     19:17  6:12 14/156    M35-39:3/21    70.3% N/A    
  15.Carl Seybolt         New Britain,PA     16 M     19:20  6:13 15/156    M15-19:4/10    70.8% N/A    
  16.Steve Ehring         Doylestown,PA      42 M     19:28  6:16 16/156    M40-44:5/26    71.2% 18/ 89 
  17.Ryan Werner          Doylestown,PA      14 M     19:35  6:18 17/156    M12-14:1/7     72.5% N/A    
  18.Alexandra Brasington Dresher,PA         15 F     19:37  6:19 1/100     F15-19:1/6     79.0% N/A    
  19.Scott Tutton         Morton,PA          39 M     19:37  6:19 18/156    M35-39:4/21    69.1% N/A    
  20.Mike Clarke          Doylestown,PA      59 M     19:42  6:20 19/156    M55-59:1/11    80.7% 1/ 89  
  21.Laura Fanelli        Chalfont,PA        25 F     19:46  6:22 2/100     F25-29:1/13    74.9% N/A    
  22.Noel Weiss           Doylestown,PA      39 M     19:53  6:24 20/156    M35-39:5/21    68.1% N/A    
  23.Evan Cooper          Doylestown,PA      16 M     19:53  6:24 21/156    M15-19:5/10    68.9% N/A    
  24.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         50 M     19:54  6:24 22/156    M50-54:2/16    74.1% 11/ 89 
  25.Daniel King          Royersford,PA      19 M     19:54  6:24 23/156    M15-19:6/10    66.2% N/A    
  26.James Nolan          New Hope,PA        50 M     19:55  6:25 24/156    M50-54:3/16    74.0% 12/ 89 
  27.Brian Adamsky        Jamison,PA         45 M     19:56  6:25 25/156    M45-49:2/26    71.1% 19/ 89 
  28.Dan Vonallmen        Souderton,PA       18 M     19:59  6:26 26/156    M15-19:7/10    66.8% N/A    
  29.Jim Roche            Warrington,PA      44 M     20:13  6:30 27/156    M40-44:6/26    69.6% 23/ 89 
  30.John Gorgol          New Hope,PA        48 M     20:18  6:32 28/156    M45-49:3/26    71.5% 17/ 89 
  31.Alexander Izewski    Doylestown,PA      12 M     20:22  6:33 29/156    M12-14:2/7     73.0% N/A    
  32.Jennifer Moylan      Sellersville,PA    31 F     20:24  6:34 3/100     F30-34:1/8     72.6% N/A    
  33.Ann Naragon          Doylestown,PA      25 F     20:25  6:34 4/100     F25-29:2/13    72.5% N/A    
  34.David Jost           Hatfield,PA        26 M     20:27  6:35 30/156    M25-29:2/10    63.1% N/A    
  35.Brent Schuler        Bedminster,PA      41 M     20:34  6:37 31/156    M40-44:7/26    66.9% 28/ 89 
  36.Terry Greber         Chalfont,PA        53 M     20:34  6:37 32/156    M50-54:4/16    73.5% 14/ 89 
  37.Gerard Devlin        Stockton,NJ        35 M     20:37  6:38 33/156    M35-39:6/21    63.9% N/A    
  38.Ted Andrus           Reading,PA         43 M     20:38  6:38 34/156    M40-44:8/26    67.7% 26/ 89 
  39.Brian Nishitani      Philadelphia,PA    46 M     20:38  6:38 35/156    M45-49:4/26    69.3% 24/ 89 
  40.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         55 M     20:40  6:39 36/156    M55-59:2/11    74.4% 10/ 89 
  41.Dave Broadbent       Perkasie,PA        56 M     20:43  6:40 37/156    M55-59:3/11    74.8% 9/ 89  
  42.Gert Freas           North Wales,PA     46 F     20:46  6:41 5/100     F45-49:1/10    77.7% 3/ 37  
  43.James Reuther        Glenside,PA        23 M     20:46  6:41 38/156    M20-24:1/2     62.1% N/A    
  44.Louis Coppens        Warminster,PA      63 M     20:48  6:42 39/156    M60-64:1/4     79.2% 2/ 89  
  45.William Rohrbach     Perkasie,PA        47 M     20:53  6:43 40/156    M45-49:5/26    69.0% 25/ 89 
  46.Mitchell Sturn       Upper Black Edd,PA 54 M     20:56  6:44 41/156    M50-54:5/16    72.8% 15/ 89 
  47.Bryan Purcaro        Doylestown,PA      30 M     20:57  6:45 42/156    M30-34:2/11    61.7% N/A    
  48.Jim Roehm            Mechanicsville,PA  43 M     21:02  6:46 43/156    M40-44:9/26    66.4% 29/ 89 
  49.Jeff Miles           Ottsville,PA       33 M     21:11  6:49 44/156    M30-34:3/11    61.6% N/A    
  50.Jon Adams            Jenkintown,PA      28 M     21:13  6:50 45/156    M25-29:3/10    60.8% N/A    
  51.Joan Kotz Kovar      Doylestown,PA      50 F     21:20  6:52 6/100     F50-54:1/5     79.3% 1/ 37  
  52.Kevin Brown          Perkasie,PA        44 M     21:24  6:53 46/156    M40-44:10/26   65.7% 31/ 89 
  53.Ricky Seybolt        New Britain,PA     13 M     21:26  6:54 47/156    M12-14:3/7     67.7% N/A    
  54.Stephanie Peteraf    Norristown,PA      26 F     21:26  6:54 7/100     F25-29:3/13    69.1% N/A    
  55.Austin Gregor        Chalfont,PA        12 M     21:27  6:54 48/156    M12-14:4/7     69.3% N/A    
  56.John Munoz           Doylestown,PA      38 M     21:33  6:56 49/156    M35-39:7/21    62.4% N/A    
  57.Christina Grube      Pipersville,PA     33 F     21:37  6:57 8/100     F30-34:2/8     68.8% N/A    
  58.Brian Vaughan        Doylestown,PA      53 M     21:38  6:58 50/156    M50-54:6/16    69.9% 22/ 89 
  59.Craig Vielhauer      Lansdale,PA        34 M     21:39  6:58 51/156    M30-34:4/11    60.6% N/A    
  60.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       31 M     21:41  6:59 52/156    M30-34:5/11    59.8% N/A    

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  61.Andrew Faust         Doylestown,PA      45 M     21:45  7:00 53/156    M45-49:6/26    65.2% 32/ 89 
  62.Anabelle Morales     Hatfield,PA        38 F     21:47  7:01 9/100     F35-39:1/23    69.6% N/A    
  63.Nick Price           Elkins Park,PA     59 M     21:54  7:03 54/156    M55-59:4/11    72.6% 16/ 89 
  64.Warren Taylor        Telford,PA         66 M     21:57  7:04 55/156    M65-69:1/4     77.1% 6/ 89  
  65.James Kirner         Pipersville,PA     25 M     22:00  7:05 56/156    M25-29:4/10    58.6% N/A    
  66.Gregory Moylan       Sellersville,PA    31 M     22:01  7:05 57/156    M30-34:6/11    58.9% N/A    
  67.Justin Hunt          Doylestown,PA      18 M     22:04  7:06 58/156    M15-19:8/10    60.5% N/A    
  68.Pam Daugherty        Quakertown,PA      36 F     22:07  7:07 10/100    F35-39:2/23    67.9% N/A    
  69.Paul Lutton          Langhorne,PA       46 M     22:09  7:08 59/156    M45-49:7/26    64.5% 35/ 89 
  70.Bram Wilusz          Southampton,PA     14 M     22:23  7:12 60/156    M12-14:5/7     63.4% N/A    
  71.Becca Jaax           Minneapolis,MN     28 F     22:24  7:13 11/100    F25-29:4/13    66.1% N/A    
  72.Cameron Stark        New Hope,PA        46 M     22:24  7:13 61/156    M45-49:8/26    63.8% 37/ 89 
  73.Robert Weckerly      Doylestown,PA      47 M     22:26  7:13 62/156    M45-49:9/26    64.2% 36/ 89 
  74.Angelo Quattrocchi   Bristol,PA         33 M     22:28  7:14 63/156    M30-34:7/11    58.1% N/A    
  75.Samuel Lindgren      Doylestown,PA      9  M     22:40  7:18 64/156    M 1-11:1/5     72.2% N/A    
  76.Lisa Johnson         Jamison,PA         31 F     22:42  7:18 12/100    F30-34:3/8     65.3% N/A    
  77.Timothy Lyons        Furlong,PA         44 M     22:43  7:19 65/156    M40-44:11/26   61.9% 41/ 89 
  78.Pj Grube             Pipersville,PA     33 M     22:45  7:19 66/156    M30-34:8/11    57.4% N/A    
  79.Jonathan Zeszotarski Chalfont,PA        36 M     22:46  7:20 67/156    M35-39:8/21    58.2% N/A    
  80.Tom Leonard          Doylestown,PA      38 M     22:49  7:21 68/156    M35-39:9/21    58.9% N/A    
  81.Matthew Anderson     Harleysville,PA    28 M     22:52  7:22 69/156    M25-29:5/10    56.4% N/A    
  82.Sean Troth           Furlong,PA         37 M     22:56  7:23 70/156    M35-39:10/21   58.2% N/A    
  83.David Gash           New Hope,PA        34 M     23:00  7:24 71/156    M30-34:9/11    57.0% N/A    
  84.Rich Kobylinski      Horsham,PA         40 M     23:02  7:25 72/156    M40-44:12/26   59.3% 47/ 89 
  85.Franco Benotto       Doylestown,PA      50 M     23:07  7:26 73/156    M50-54:7/16    63.8% 38/ 89 
  86.Brian Frederick      Willow Grove,PA    40 M     23:15  7:29 74/156    M40-44:13/26   58.7% 51/ 89 
  87.Ed Hawkey            Perkasie,PA        58 M     23:18  7:30 75/156    M55-59:5/11    67.7% 27/ 89 
  88.Garrett Place        North Wales,PA     36 M     23:21  7:31 76/156    M35-39:11/21   56.8% N/A    
  89.Jesse Lee            Warrington,PA      17 M     23:26  7:33 77/156    M15-19:9/10    57.6% N/A    
  90.Steven Weber         Doylestown,PA      51 M     23:33  7:35 78/156    M50-54:8/16    63.1% 40/ 89 
  91.Justin Saleski       Voorhees,NJ        25 M     23:33  7:35 79/156    M25-29:6/10    54.8% N/A    
  92.Erin Leary           Doylestown,PA      26 F     23:35  7:35 13/100    F25-29:5/13    62.8% N/A    
  93.Kate Dochellu        Doylestown,PA      18 F     23:49  7:40 14/100    F15-19:2/6     62.8% N/A    
  94.Stephen White        Doylestown,PA      56 M     23:50  7:40 80/156    M55-59:6/11    65.0% 33/ 89 
  95.Stover Wiggins       Doylestown,PA      58 M     23:53  7:41 81/156    M55-59:7/11    66.0% 30/ 89 
  96.Pat Mc Closkey       Perkasie,PA        41 M     23:57  7:43 82/156    M40-44:14/26   57.4% 62/ 89 
  97.Charles Gromer       Langhorne,PA       43 M     24:08  7:46 83/156    M40-44:15/26   57.8% 56/ 89 
  98.John Taylor          Furlong,PA         43 M     24:11  7:47 84/156    M40-44:16/26   57.7% 57/ 89 
  99.Susan Lomker         Doylestown,PA      28 F     24:17  7:49 15/100    F25-29:6/13    60.9% N/A    
 100.Chuck Brooks         Perkasie,PA        40 M     24:17  7:49 85/156    M40-44:17/26   56.2% 66/ 89 
 101.Greg Grace           Washington Cros,PA 49 M     24:19  7:50 86/156    M45-49:10/26   60.2% 45/ 89 
 102.Pete Donovan         Doylestown,PA      11 M     24:20  7:50 87/156    M 1-11:2/5     62.9% N/A    
 103.Ronald Izewski       Doylestown,PA      49 M     24:20  7:50 88/156    M45-49:11/26   60.1% 46/ 89 
 104.Cesar Pernia         Quakertown,PA      36 M     24:22  7:51 89/156    M35-39:12/21   54.4% N/A    
 105.Ryan Grosse          Perkasie,PA        30 M     24:24  7:51 90/156    M30-34:10/11   53.0% N/A    
 106.Bob Foster           Doylestown,PA      47 M     24:26  7:52 91/156    M45-49:12/26   58.9% 50/ 89 
 107.Sharon Wilusz        Southampton,PA     44 F     24:31  7:53 16/100    F40-44:1/16    64.5% 10/ 37 
 108.Mark Sr Lesser       Huntingdon Vall,PA 48 M     24:35  7:55 92/156    M45-49:13/26   59.0% 49/ 89 
 109.Mary Hessler         Jamison,PA         41 F     24:37  7:55 17/100    F40-44:2/16    62.7% 13/ 37 
 110.Len Taylor           Horsham,PA         68 M     24:39  7:56 93/156    M65-69:2/4     70.0% 21/ 89 
 111.Robert Fowler        Bensalem,PA        41 M     24:40  7:56 94/156    M40-44:18/26   55.8% 67/ 89 
 112.Terry Rooney         Warrington,PA      45 M     24:41  7:57 95/156    M45-49:14/26   57.4% 61/ 89 
 113.Laura Aseltine       Doylestown,PA      12 F     24:44  7:58 18/100    F12-14:1/10    65.8% N/A    
 114.Linda Richey         Warminster,PA      51 F     24:45  7:58 19/100    F50-54:2/5     69.2% 5/ 37  
 115.Julia Kennedy        Furlong,PA         50 F     24:46  7:58 20/100    F50-54:3/5     68.3% 6/ 37  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 116.Stacy Purcaro        Doylestown,PA      27 F     24:53  8:01 21/100    F25-29:7/13    59.5% N/A    
 117.Steven Hirt          Doylestown,PA      61 M     24:56  8:01 96/156    M60-64:2/4     64.9% 34/ 89 
 118.Gail Kluskiewicz     Kintnersville,PA   44 F     24:57  8:02 22/100    F40-44:3/16    63.4% 12/ 37 
 119.Frank Donovan        Doylestown,PA      48 M     25:00  8:03 97/156    M45-49:15/26   58.1% 53/ 89 
 120.Paula Kluskiewicz    Kintnersville,PA   14 F     25:01  8:03 23/100    F12-14:2/10    62.8% N/A    
 121.Steven Finn          Ivyland,PA         45 M     25:02  8:03 98/156    M45-49:16/26   56.6% 64/ 89 
 122.Mychelle Kluskiewicz Kintnersville,PA   16 F     25:04  8:04 24/100    F15-19:3/6     61.1% N/A    
 123.Laura Morocco        Doylestown,PA      34 F     25:09  8:06 25/100    F30-34:4/8     59.3% N/A    
 124.Ed Grozalis          Newtown,PA         48 M     25:10  8:06 99/156    M45-49:17/26   57.7% 58/ 89 
 125.Richard Millham      Holicong,PA        71 M     25:11  8:06 100/156   M70-89:1/2     70.8% 20/ 89 
 126.Julie Smith          Doylestown,PA      13 F     25:12  8:07 26/100    F12-14:3/10    63.4% N/A    
 127.Marie Dean           Doylestown,PA      58 F     25:15  8:08 27/100    F55-59:1/5     74.4% 4/ 37  
 128.Michael Borish       Warminster,PA      52 M     25:18  8:09 101/156   M50-54:9/16    59.2% 48/ 89 
 129.Matt Donovan         Doylestown,PA      13 M     25:20  8:09 102/156   M12-14:6/7     57.3% N/A    
 130.Amanda Foust         Montgomery,PA      17 F     25:24  8:11 28/100    F15-19:4/6     59.5% N/A    
 131.Scott Fitzpatric     Yardley,PA         35 M     25:24  8:11 103/156   M35-39:13/21   51.9% N/A    
 132.Mike Foust           Montgomery,PA      43 M     25:25  8:11 104/156   M40-44:19/26   54.9% 70/ 89 
 133.Steven Foust         Montgomery,PA      19 M     25:25  8:11 105/156   M15-19:10/10   51.8% N/A    
 134.Wayne Giles          Skillman,NJ        50 M     25:27  8:11 106/156   M50-54:10/16   57.9% 55/ 89 
 135.Carla Peak           Sellersville,PA    26 F     25:28  8:12 29/100    F25-29:8/13    58.1% N/A    
 136.Ed Senour            Chalfont,PA        45 M     25:32  8:13 107/156   M45-49:18/26   55.5% 68/ 89 
 137.Jason Jaffe          Furlong,PA         33 M     25:34  8:14 108/156   M30-34:11/11   51.0% N/A    
 138.Eric Perakslis       Doylestown,PA      39 M     25:34  8:14 109/156   M35-39:14/21   53.0% N/A    
 139.Shawn Benning        Warrington,PA      28 M     25:44  8:17 110/156   M25-29:7/10    50.1% N/A    
 140.James Hardman        Doylestown,PA      46 M     25:45  8:17 111/156   M45-49:19/26   55.5% 69/ 89 
 141.C R Moore            Doylestown,PA      51 M     25:46  8:18 112/156   M50-54:11/16   57.7% 59/ 89 
 142.Mark Lesser          Huntingdon Vall,PA 13 M     25:47  8:18 113/156   M12-14:7/7     56.3% N/A    
 143.Maria Slowey-johnson Doylestown,PA      37 F     25:47  8:18 30/100    F35-39:3/23    58.5% N/A    
 144.Mary Severn          Doylestown,PA      39 F     25:49  8:19 31/100    F35-39:4/23    59.0% N/A    
 145.Melissa Gallagher    Perkasie,PA        17 F U   25:59  8:22 32/100    F15-19:5/6     58.2% N/A    
 146.William R Kirk       Doylestown,PA      27 M     26:03  8:23 114/156   M25-29:8/10    49.5% N/A    
 147.Phillip Klein        Chalfont,PA        58 M     26:04  8:23 115/156   M55-59:8/11    60.5% 44/ 89 
 148.Sam Dragotta         Doylestown,PA      53 M     26:07  8:24 116/156   M50-54:12/16   57.9% 54/ 89 
 149.Pam Mc Gee           Doylestown,PA      39 F     26:07  8:24 33/100    F35-39:5/23    58.3% N/A    
 150.Emily Grace          Washington Cros,PA 53 F     26:09  8:25 34/100    F50-54:4/5     67.2% 8/ 37  
 151.Richard Miller       Warminster,PA      52 M     26:10  8:25 117/156   M50-54:13/16   57.3% 63/ 89 
 152.Eric Tobias          Warminster,PA      59 M     26:10  8:25 118/156   M55-59:9/11    60.8% 42/ 89 
 153.Robert Peiffer Ii    Doylestown,PA      20 M     26:11  8:26 119/156   M20-24:2/2     49.8% N/A    
 154.Linda Thurston       Doylestown,PA      64 F     26:12  8:26 35/100    F60-64:1/1     78.2% 2/ 37  
 155.Jay Steinberg        Chalfont,PA        35 M     26:20  8:29 120/156   M35-39:15/21   50.0% N/A    
 156.Staci Freer          New Hope,PA        25 F     26:23  8:29 36/100    F25-29:9/13    56.1% N/A    
 157.Tricia Shippee       Doylestown,PA      38 F     26:24  8:30 37/100    F35-39:6/23    57.4% N/A    
 158.Dennis Bonner        Philadelphia,PA    56 M     26:25  8:30 121/156   M55-59:10/11   58.7% 52/ 89 
 159.Mike Mills           Doylestown,PA      39 M     26:26  8:30 122/156   M35-39:16/21   51.3% N/A    
 160.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      55 F     26:27  8:31 38/100    F55-59:2/5     68.2% 7/ 37  
 161.Brian Guerriero      Doylestown,PA      26 M     26:27  8:31 123/156   M25-29:9/10    48.8% N/A    
 162.Mike Phillips        Hatfield,PA        45 M     26:32  8:32 124/156   M45-49:20/26   53.4% 74/ 89 
 163.Charles Ashley       Norristown,PA      48 M     26:33  8:33 125/156   M45-49:21/26   54.7% 71/ 89 
 164.Nicholas Kashem      New Hope,PA        11 M     26:36  8:34 126/156   M 1-11:3/5     57.5% N/A    
 165.Carol Hiltpold       Horsham,PA         39 F     26:38  8:34 39/100    F35-39:7/23    57.2% N/A    
 166.Kathleen Boland      Doylestown,PA      36 F     26:39  8:35 40/100    F35-39:8/23    56.3% N/A    
 167.Stacy Flaville-boop  Langhorne,PA       39 F     26:40  8:35 41/100    F35-39:9/23    57.1% N/A    
 168.Ken Miller           Warrington,PA      47 M     26:41  8:35 127/156   M45-49:22/26   54.0% 72/ 89 
 169.Michael Melchiorre   Doylestown,PA      44 M     26:45  8:37 128/156   M40-44:20/26   52.6% 75/ 89 
 170.Grant Holmes         Pensacola,FL       27 M     26:45  8:37 129/156   M25-29:10/10   48.2% N/A    
 171.Pamela Keller        Ottsville,PA       47 F     26:50  8:38 42/100    F45-49:2/10    60.8% 15/ 37 
 172.Theresa Sheehan      Doylestown,PA      43 F     26:55  8:40 43/100    F40-44:4/16    58.3% 18/ 37 
 173.Dona Romeu           Willow Grove,PA    49 F     27:00  8:41 44/100    F45-49:3/10    61.9% 14/ 37 
 174.Kelly Munie          Warminster,PA      13 F     27:07  8:44 45/100    F12-14:4/10    58.9% N/A    
 175.Dick Patterson       Doylestown,PA      68 M     27:09  8:44 130/156   M65-69:3/4     63.5% 39/ 89 
 176.Kevin Meder          Doylestown,PA      49 M     27:23  8:49 131/156   M45-49:23/26   53.4% 73/ 89 
 177.Skip Schanbacker     Doylestown,PA      58 M     27:28  8:50 132/156   M55-59:11/11   57.4% 60/ 89 
 178.Olivia Goldschmid    Doylestown,PA      14 F     27:28  8:50 46/100    F12-14:5/10    57.2% N/A    
 179.Emily Casey          Chalfont,PA        12 F     27:29  8:51 47/100    F12-14:6/10    59.2% N/A    
 180.Brandy Leamer        East Greenville,PA 33 F     27:33  8:52 48/100    F30-34:5/8     54.0% N/A    
 181.Jeffrey Shauger      Quakertown,PA      36 M     27:33  8:52 133/156   M35-39:17/21   48.1% N/A    
 182.Charles Rogan        Perkasie,PA        42 M     27:42  8:55 134/156   M40-44:21/26   50.0% 79/ 89 
 183.Sarah Markiewicz     Doylestown,PA      12 F     27:44  8:56 49/100    F12-14:7/10    58.7% N/A    
 184.Lisa Werner          Doylestown,PA      41 F     27:46  8:56 50/100    F40-44:5/16    55.6% 22/ 37 
 185.Dori Fifis           Furlong,PA         49 F     27:48  8:57 51/100    F45-49:4/10    60.1% 16/ 37 

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 186.Michael Foran        Doylestown,PA      37 M     27:58  9:00 135/156   M35-39:18/21   47.7% N/A    
 187.Christine Smith      Doylestown,PA      47 F     28:00  9:01 52/100    F45-49:5/10    58.3% 17/ 37 
 188.Karen Reese          North Wales,PA     43 F     28:03  9:02 53/100    F40-44:6/16    55.9% 21/ 37 
 189.Stephanie Rothenberg Doylestown,PA      37 F     28:11  9:04 54/100    F35-39:10/23   53.5% N/A    
 190.Wendy Miller         Chalfont,PA        56 F     28:12  9:05 55/100    F55-59:3/5     64.8% 9/ 37  
 191.Erinne Munie         Warwick,PA         11 F     28:26  9:09 56/100    F 1-11:1/2     58.5% N/A    
 192.Eric Munie           Warminster,PA      46 M     28:26  9:09 136/156   M45-49:24/26   50.3% 78/ 89 
 193.Margot Mcdonnell     Doylestown,PA      38 F     28:28  9:10 57/100    F35-39:11/23   53.2% N/A    
 194.Heather Vonallmen    Souderton,PA       46 F     28:30  9:10 58/100    F45-49:6/10    56.6% 20/ 37 
 195.Robert Leventhal     Doylestown,PA      50 M     28:31  9:11 137/156   M50-54:14/16   51.7% 76/ 89 
 196.Jennifer Leventhal   Doylestown,PA      18 F     28:37  9:13 59/100    F15-19:6/6     52.3% N/A    
 197.Hank Demusz          New Britain,PA     61 M     28:48  9:16 138/156   M60-64:3/4     56.2% 65/ 89 
 198.Carlyn Nordeman      Chalfont,PA        12 F     28:50  9:17 60/100    F12-14:8/10    56.5% N/A    
 199.Linda Curtis         Doylestown,PA      57 F     28:54  9:18 61/100    F55-59:4/5     64.1% 11/ 37 
 200.Bert Cass            Saylorsburg,PA     70 M     29:01  9:20 139/156   M70-89:2/2     60.7% 43/ 89 
 201.Glenn Schumacher     Doylestown  Tow,PA 41 M     29:13  9:24 140/156   M40-44:22/26   47.1% 81/ 89 
 202.Paula Kaufman        Jamison,PA         37 F     29:26  9:28 62/100    F35-39:12/23   51.2% N/A    
 203.Thomas Kuchan        Chalfont,PA        46 M     29:27  9:29 141/156   M45-49:25/26   48.5% 80/ 89 
 204.Chuck Franklin       Doylestown,PA      51 M     29:31  9:30 142/156   M50-54:15/16   50.4% 77/ 89 
 205.Shannon Senour       Chalfont,PA        12 F     29:41  9:33 63/100    F12-14:9/10    54.8% N/A    
 206.Lorie Cassie         Baltimore,MD       35 F     29:44  9:34 64/100    F35-39:13/23   50.3% N/A    
 207.James Lorie          Doylestown,PA      42 M     29:45  9:35 143/156   M40-44:23/26   46.6% 84/ 89 
 208.Bob Welch            New Hope,PA        43 M     29:50  9:36 144/156   M40-44:24/26   46.8% 83/ 89 
 209.Brenda Hendricks     Ottsville,PA       41 F     29:55  9:38 65/100    F40-44:7/16    51.6% 26/ 37 
 210.David Snodgrass      Doylestown,PA      39 M     29:56  9:38 145/156   M35-39:19/21   45.3% N/A    
 211.Siobhan Lacreta      Doylestown,PA      44 F     30:02  9:40 66/100    F40-44:8/16    52.7% 24/ 37 
 212.Sheila Aseltine      Doylestown,PA      44 F     30:05  9:41 67/100    F40-44:9/16    52.6% 25/ 37 
 213.Gretchen Deithorn    Doylestown,PA      31 F     30:09  9:42 68/100    F30-34:6/8     49.1% N/A    
 214.Christine Foster     Dublin,PA          35 F     30:12  9:43 69/100    F35-39:14/23   49.5% N/A    
 215.Lisa Zappala         Harleysville,PA    36 F     30:26  9:48 70/100    F35-39:15/23   49.3% N/A    
 216.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           30:37  9:51 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 217.Christine Casey      Chalfont,PA        47 F     30:38  9:52 71/100    F45-49:7/10    53.3% 23/ 37 
 218.Rebecca Gorodetzer   Holland,PA         24 F     30:45  9:54 72/100    F20-24:1/1     48.1% N/A    
 219.Jennifer Cunnane     New Britain,PA     36 F     30:54  9:57 73/100    F35-39:16/23   48.6% N/A    
 220.Jamie Jaffe          Furlong,PA         29 F     30:56  9:57 74/100    F25-29:10/13   47.8% N/A    
 221.Steven Giller        Doylestown,PA      10 M     31:00  9:59 146/156   M 1-11:4/5     50.9% N/A    

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 222.John Sullivan        Montgomery,PA      99 M U   31:14 10:03 147/156   NO AGE                      
 223.Deena Andrus         Reading,PA         41 F     31:20 10:05 75/100    F40-44:10/16   49.3% 28/ 37 
 224.Jessica Breish       Chalfont,PA        29 F     31:24 10:06 76/100    F25-29:11/13   47.1% N/A    
 225.Lisa Pitts           Doylestown,PA      38 F     31:37 10:11 77/100    F35-39:17/23   47.9% N/A    
 226.Allen Leonard        Galeton,PA         39 M     31:54 10:16 148/156   M35-39:20/21   42.5% N/A    
 227.Shirley Gallagher    Perkasie,PA        40 F     31:55 10:16 78/100    F40-44:11/16   48.0% 29/ 37 
 228.Kim Brown            Horsham,PA         33 F     32:38 10:30 79/100    F30-34:7/8     45.6% N/A    
 229.Megan Finn           Ivyland,PA         9  F     32:50 10:34 80/100    F 1-11:2/2     53.4% N/A    
 230.Sandra Leon          Doylestown,PA      59 F     33:02 10:38 81/100    F55-59:5/5     57.7% 19/ 37 
 231.Nicky Werner         Doylestown,PA      7  M     33:05 10:39 149/156   M 1-11:5/5     53.8% N/A    
 232.Kimmy Hayes          Chalfont,PA        14 F     33:15 10:42 82/100    F12-14:10/10   47.3% N/A    
 233.Rosemary Zantek      Warminster,PA      26 F     33:20 10:44 83/100    F25-29:12/13   44.4% N/A    
 234.Kurt Schaller        Chalfont,PA        37 M     33:25 10:45 150/156   M35-39:21/21   40.0% N/A    
 235.June Manns           New Britain,PA     50 F     33:49 10:53 84/100    F50-54:5/5     50.0% 27/ 37 
 236.Marian Wentworth     Doylestown,PA      41 F     33:57 10:56 85/100    F40-44:12/16   45.5% 30/ 37 
 237.Brian Ely            Doylestown,PA      47 M     33:57 10:56 151/156   M45-49:26/26   42.4% 86/ 89 
 238.Julie Basty          Chalfont,PA        36 F     34:06 10:59 86/100    F35-39:18/23   44.0% N/A    
 239.Lisa Chwieroth       Warrington,PA      41 F     34:07 10:59 87/100    F40-44:13/16   45.2% 31/ 37 

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 240.Terri Markiewicz     Doylestown,PA      42 F     34:38 11:09 88/100    F40-44:14/16   44.9% 32/ 37 
 241.Barbara Mccloskey    Doylestown,PA      36 F     34:46 11:11 89/100    F35-39:19/23   43.2% N/A    
 242.John Leonard         Doylestown,PA      41 M U   34:46 11:11 152/156   M40-44:25/26   39.6% 87/ 89 
 243.Donna De Stefano     Pipersville,PA     42 F     35:11 11:19 90/100    F40-44:15/16   44.2% 33/ 37 
 244.Molly Benning        Warrington,PA      28 F     35:12 11:20 91/100    F25-29:13/13   42.0% N/A    
 245.Lisa Perakslis       Doylestown,PA      35 F     35:12 11:20 92/100    F35-39:20/23   42.5% N/A    
 246.Lynn Grasso-moon     Willow Grove,PA    37 F     36:00 11:35 93/100    F35-39:21/23   41.9% N/A    
 247.Len Depue            Hatboro,PA         67 M     36:24 11:43 153/156   M65-69:4/4     46.9% 82/ 89 

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 248.Gerry Vallette       Warminster,PA      61 M     37:31 12:04 154/156   M60-64:4/4     43.1% 85/ 89 
 249.Mark Forsyth         Doylestown,PA      50 M     38:45 12:28 155/156   M50-54:16/16   38.1% 88/ 89 
 250.Pamela Knight        Doylestown,PA      34 F     39:44 12:47 94/100    F30-34:8/8     37.5% N/A    

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 251.Tracy Locke          Warminster,PA      36 F     40:45 13:07 95/100    F35-39:22/23   36.8% N/A    
 252.Jena O'connor        Warminster,PA      37 F     40:46 13:07 96/100    F35-39:23/23   37.0% N/A    
 253.Scott Bostic         Bensalem,PA        43 M     41:51 13:28 156/156   M40-44:26/26   33.4% 89/ 89 
 254.Elizabeth Piascik    Yardley,PA         46 F     41:54 13:29 97/100    F45-49:8/10    38.5% 35/ 37 
 255.Carolyn Esposito     Montgomeryville,PA 48 F     41:54 13:29 98/100    F45-49:9/10    39.4% 34/ 37 

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 256.Cary Tralies         Levittown,PA       43 F     44:06 14:12 99/100    F40-44:16/16   35.6% 37/ 37 
 257.Carol Tralies        Levittown,PA       45 F     44:08 14:12 100/100   F45-49:10/10   36.2% 36/ 37 


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
SERTOMA 5K    TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Antonio De Vido      Doylestown,PA      41 M          1754    17:25   5:36
   2.Damian Kellog        Ewing,NJ           35 M          1856    17:40   5:41
   3.Timothy Zwall        Ivyland,PA         37 M          1784    17:50   5:44
   4.Jeff Dickson         Chalfont,PA        15 M          1711    17:55   5:46
   5.Carl Goldschmid      Holicong,PA        44 M           362    18:06   5:50
   6.David Manion         Chalfont,PA        15 M          1783    18:14   5:52
   7.James Myers Jr       New Britain,PA     16 M           325    18:17   5:53
   8.Carlton Seybolt      New Britain,PA     44 M           336    18:18   5:53
   9.Josh Klimouich       King Of Prussia,PA 26 M          1766    18:23   5:55
  10.Robert Powell        Furlong,PA         50 M          1848    18:45   6:02
SERTOMA 5K    TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Alexandra Brasington Dresher,PA         15 F          1813    19:37   6:19
   2.Laura Fanelli        Chalfont,PA        25 F           332    19:46   6:22
   3.Jennifer Moylan      Sellersville,PA    31 F          1789    20:24   6:34
   4.Ann Naragon          Doylestown,PA      25 F          1701    20:25   6:34
   5.Gert Freas           North Wales,PA     46 F          1842    20:46   6:41
   6.Joan Kotz Kovar      Doylestown,PA      50 F           304    21:20   6:52
   7.Stephanie Peteraf    Norristown,PA      26 F          1760    21:26   6:54
   8.Christina Grube      Pipersville,PA     33 F          1751    21:37   6:57
   9.Anabelle Morales     Hatfield,PA        38 F          1728    21:47   7:01
  10.Pam Daugherty        Quakertown,PA      36 F          1767    22:07   7:07
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
SERTOMA 5K    TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Antonio De Vido      Doylestown,PA      41 M          1754    17:25   5:36
   2.Carl Goldschmid      Holicong,PA        44 M           362    18:06   5:50
   3.Carlton Seybolt      New Britain,PA     44 M           336    18:18   5:53
   4.Robert Powell        Furlong,PA         50 M          1848    18:45   6:02
   5.Joe Ciasullo         Ambler,PA          42 M          1810    18:51   6:04
   6.David Noa            Doylestown,PA      47 M          1687    19:11   6:10
   7.Steve Ehring         Doylestown,PA      42 M          1798    19:28   6:16
   8.Mike Clarke          Doylestown,PA      59 M          1781    19:42   6:20
   9.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         50 M           339    19:54   6:24
  10.James Nolan          New Hope,PA        50 M          1823    19:55   6:25
SERTOMA 5K    TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Gert Freas           North Wales,PA     46 F          1842    20:46   6:41
   2.Joan Kotz Kovar      Doylestown,PA      50 F           304    21:20   6:52
   3.Sharon Wilusz        Southampton,PA     44 F          1759    24:31   7:53
   4.Mary Hessler         Jamison,PA         41 F          1822    24:37   7:55
   5.Linda Richey         Warminster,PA      51 F          1756    24:45   7:58
   6.Julia Kennedy        Furlong,PA         50 F           373    24:46   7:58
   7.Gail Kluskiewicz     Kintnersville,PA   44 F          1720    24:57   8:02
   8.Marie Dean           Doylestown,PA      58 F           306    25:15   8:08
   9.Emily Grace          Washington Cros,PA 53 F          1815    26:09   8:25
  10.Linda Thurston       Doylestown,PA      64 F          1762    26:12   8:26


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
SERTOMA 5K                         MALE 11 AND UNDER
   1.Samuel Lindgren      Doylestown,PA      9  M    75     1729    22:40   7:18
   2.Pete Donovan         Doylestown,PA      11 M   102     1847    24:20   7:50
   3.Nicholas Kashem      New Hope,PA        11 M   164      345    26:36   8:34
   4.Steven Giller        Doylestown,PA      10 M   221     1765    31:00   9:59
   5.Nicky Werner         Doylestown,PA      7  M   231     1795    33:05  10:39

SERTOMA 5K                         FEMALE 11 AND UNDER
   1.Erinne Munie         Warwick,PA         11 F   191     1790    28:26   9:09
   2.Megan Finn           Ivyland,PA         9  F   229     1832    32:50  10:34

SERTOMA 5K                         MALE AGES 12 TO 14
   1.Ryan Werner          Doylestown,PA      14 M    17     1797    19:35   6:18
   2.Alexander Izewski    Doylestown,PA      12 M    31     1690    20:22   6:33
   3.Ricky Seybolt        New Britain,PA     13 M    53     1771    21:26   6:54
   4.Austin Gregor        Chalfont,PA        12 M    55     1769    21:27   6:54
   5.Bram Wilusz          Southampton,PA     14 M    70     1763    22:23   7:12
   6.Matt Donovan         Doylestown,PA      13 M   129     1850    25:20   8:09
   7.Mark Lesser          Huntingdon Vall,PA 13 M   142     1725    25:47   8:18

SERTOMA 5K                         FEMALE AGES 12 TO 14
   1.Laura Aseltine       Doylestown,PA      12 F   113     1806    24:44   7:58
   2.Paula Kluskiewicz    Kintnersville,PA   14 F   120     1722    25:01   8:03
   3.Julie Smith          Doylestown,PA      13 F   126     1841    25:12   8:07
   4.Kelly Munie          Warminster,PA      13 F   174     1788    27:07   8:44
   5.Olivia Goldschmid    Doylestown,PA      14 F   178      391    27:28   8:50
   6.Emily Casey          Chalfont,PA        12 F   179     1749    27:29   8:51
   7.Sarah Markiewicz     Doylestown,PA      12 F   183      319    27:44   8:56
   8.Carlyn Nordeman      Chalfont,PA        12 F   198     1750    28:50   9:17
   9.Shannon Senour       Chalfont,PA        12 F   205     1748    29:41   9:33
  10.Kimmy Hayes          Chalfont,PA        14 F   232     1715    33:15  10:42

SERTOMA 5K                         MALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Jeff Dickson         Chalfont,PA        15 M     4     1711    17:55   5:46
   2.David Manion         Chalfont,PA        15 M     6     1783    18:14   5:52
   3.James Myers Jr       New Britain,PA     16 M     7      325    18:17   5:53
   4.Carl Seybolt         New Britain,PA     16 M    15      337    19:20   6:13
   5.Evan Cooper          Doylestown,PA      16 M    23     1758    19:53   6:24
   6.Daniel King          Royersford,PA      19 M    25     1677    19:54   6:24
   7.Dan Vonallmen        Souderton,PA       18 M    28     1799    19:59   6:26
   8.Justin Hunt          Doylestown,PA      18 M    67     1301    22:04   7:06
   9.Jesse Lee            Warrington,PA      17 M    89     1851    23:26   7:33
  10.Steven Foust         Montgomery,PA      19 M   133     1837    25:25   8:11

SERTOMA 5K                         FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Alexandra Brasington Dresher,PA         15 F    18     1813    19:37   6:19
   2.Kate Dochellu        Doylestown,PA      18 F    93     1770    23:49   7:40
   3.Mychelle Kluskiewicz Kintnersville,PA   16 F   122     1721    25:04   8:04
   4.Amanda Foust         Montgomery,PA      17 F   130     1836    25:24   8:11
   5.Melissa Gallagher    Perkasie,PA        17 F   145   U 1845    25:59   8:22
   6.Jennifer Leventhal   Doylestown,PA      18 F   196     1698    28:37   9:13

SERTOMA 5K                         MALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.James Reuther        Glenside,PA        23 M    43     1855    20:46   6:41
   2.Robert Peiffer Ii    Doylestown,PA      20 M   153      359    26:11   8:26

SERTOMA 5K                         FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Rebecca Gorodetzer   Holland,PA         24 F   218     1684    30:45   9:54

SERTOMA 5K                         MALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Josh Klimouich       King Of Prussia,PA 26 M     9     1766    18:23   5:55
   2.David Jost           Hatfield,PA        26 M    34     1794    20:27   6:35
   3.Jon Adams            Jenkintown,PA      28 M    50      350    21:13   6:50
   4.James Kirner         Pipersville,PA     25 M    65     1780    22:00   7:05
   5.Matthew Anderson     Harleysville,PA    28 M    81     1308    22:52   7:22
   6.Justin Saleski       Voorhees,NJ        25 M    91     1306    23:33   7:35
   7.Shawn Benning        Warrington,PA      28 M   139      398    25:44   8:17
   8.William R Kirk       Doylestown,PA      27 M   146     1768    26:03   8:23
   9.Brian Guerriero      Doylestown,PA      26 M   161     1803    26:27   8:31
  10.Grant Holmes         Pensacola,FL       27 M   170     1755    26:45   8:37

SERTOMA 5K                         FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Laura Fanelli        Chalfont,PA        25 F    21      332    19:46   6:22
   2.Ann Naragon          Doylestown,PA      25 F    33     1701    20:25   6:34
   3.Stephanie Peteraf    Norristown,PA      26 F    54     1760    21:26   6:54
   4.Becca Jaax           Minneapolis,MN     28 F    71     1713    22:24   7:13
   5.Erin Leary           Doylestown,PA      26 F    92     1804    23:35   7:35
   6.Susan Lomker         Doylestown,PA      28 F    99     1825    24:17   7:49
   7.Stacy Purcaro        Doylestown,PA      27 F   116     1774    24:53   8:01
   8.Carla Peak           Sellersville,PA    26 F   135     1742    25:28   8:12
   9.Staci Freer          New Hope,PA        25 F   156     1302    26:23   8:29
  10.Jamie Jaffe          Furlong,PA         29 F   220     1816    30:56   9:57

SERTOMA 5K                         MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Ben Derby            Perkasie,PA        30 M    12     1707    18:54   6:05
   2.Bryan Purcaro        Doylestown,PA      30 M    47     1775    20:57   6:45
   3.Jeff Miles           Ottsville,PA       33 M    49     1844    21:11   6:49
   4.Craig Vielhauer      Lansdale,PA        34 M    59     1773    21:39   6:58
   5.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       31 M    60     1691    21:41   6:59
   6.Gregory Moylan       Sellersville,PA    31 M    66     1753    22:01   7:05
   7.Angelo Quattrocchi   Bristol,PA         33 M    74     1761    22:28   7:14
   8.Pj Grube             Pipersville,PA     33 M    78     1772    22:45   7:19
   9.David Gash           New Hope,PA        34 M    83     1818    23:00   7:24
  10.Ryan Grosse          Perkasie,PA        30 M   105     1793    24:24   7:51

SERTOMA 5K                         FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Jennifer Moylan      Sellersville,PA    31 F    32     1789    20:24   6:34
   2.Christina Grube      Pipersville,PA     33 F    57     1751    21:37   6:57
   3.Lisa Johnson         Jamison,PA         31 F    76     1676    22:42   7:18
   4.Laura Morocco        Doylestown,PA      34 F   123     1827    25:09   8:06
   5.Brandy Leamer        East Greenville,PA 33 F   180      376    27:33   8:52
   6.Gretchen Deithorn    Doylestown,PA      31 F   213      395    30:09   9:42
   7.Kim Brown            Horsham,PA         33 F   228      394    32:38  10:30
   8.Pamela Knight        Doylestown,PA      34 F   250     1735    39:44  12:47

SERTOMA 5K                         MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Damian Kellog        Ewing,NJ           35 M     2     1856    17:40   5:41
   2.Timothy Zwall        Ivyland,PA         37 M     3     1784    17:50   5:44
   3.John Mehl            Chalfont,PA        39 M    14     1700    19:17   6:12
   4.Scott Tutton         Morton,PA          39 M    19      385    19:37   6:19
   5.Noel Weiss           Doylestown,PA      39 M    22      316    19:53   6:24
   6.Gerard Devlin        Stockton,NJ        35 M    37      349    20:37   6:38
   7.John Munoz           Doylestown,PA      38 M    56      355    21:33   6:56
   8.Jonathan Zeszotarski Chalfont,PA        36 M    79      361    22:46   7:20
   9.Tom Leonard          Doylestown,PA      38 M    80     1786    22:49   7:21
  10.Sean Troth           Furlong,PA         37 M    82     1708    22:56   7:23

SERTOMA 5K                         FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Anabelle Morales     Hatfield,PA        38 F    62     1728    21:47   7:01
   2.Pam Daugherty        Quakertown,PA      36 F    68     1767    22:07   7:07
   3.Maria Slowey-johnson Doylestown,PA      37 F   143     1739    25:47   8:18
   4.Mary Severn          Doylestown,PA      39 F   144     1779    25:49   8:19
   5.Pam Mc Gee           Doylestown,PA      39 F   149     1814    26:07   8:24
   6.Tricia Shippee       Doylestown,PA      38 F   157     1703    26:24   8:30
   7.Carol Hiltpold       Horsham,PA         39 F   165      374    26:38   8:34
   8.Kathleen Boland      Doylestown,PA      36 F   166      347    26:39   8:35
   9.Stacy Flaville-boop  Langhorne,PA       39 F   167     1672    26:40   8:35
  10.Stephanie Rothenberg Doylestown,PA      37 F   189      311    28:11   9:04

SERTOMA 5K                         MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Antonio De Vido      Doylestown,PA      41 M     1     1754    17:25   5:36
   2.Carl Goldschmid      Holicong,PA        44 M     5      362    18:06   5:50
   3.Carlton Seybolt      New Britain,PA     44 M     8      336    18:18   5:53
   4.Joe Ciasullo         Ambler,PA          42 M    11     1810    18:51   6:04
   5.Steve Ehring         Doylestown,PA      42 M    16     1798    19:28   6:16
   6.Jim Roche            Warrington,PA      44 M    29     1828    20:13   6:30
   7.Brent Schuler        Bedminster,PA      41 M    35     1838    20:34   6:37
   8.Ted Andrus           Reading,PA         43 M    38     1731    20:38   6:38
   9.Jim Roehm            Mechanicsville,PA  43 M    48      378    21:02   6:46
  10.Kevin Brown          Perkasie,PA        44 M    52     1726    21:24   6:53

SERTOMA 5K                         FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Sharon Wilusz        Southampton,PA     44 F   107     1759    24:31   7:53
   2.Mary Hessler         Jamison,PA         41 F   109     1822    24:37   7:55
   3.Gail Kluskiewicz     Kintnersville,PA   44 F   118     1720    24:57   8:02
   4.Theresa Sheehan      Doylestown,PA      43 F   172      334    26:55   8:40
   5.Lisa Werner          Doylestown,PA      41 F   184     1796    27:46   8:56
   6.Karen Reese          North Wales,PA     43 F   188      331    28:03   9:02
   7.Brenda Hendricks     Ottsville,PA       41 F   209     1675    29:55   9:38
   8.Siobhan Lacreta      Doylestown,PA      44 F   211      369    30:02   9:40
   9.Sheila Aseltine      Doylestown,PA      44 F   212      366    30:05   9:41
  10.Deena Andrus         Reading,PA         41 F   223      400    31:20  10:05

SERTOMA 5K                         MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.David Noa            Doylestown,PA      47 M    13     1687    19:11   6:10
   2.Brian Adamsky        Jamison,PA         45 M    27     1808    19:56   6:25
   3.John Gorgol          New Hope,PA        48 M    30      317    20:18   6:32
   4.Brian Nishitani      Philadelphia,PA    46 M    39      388    20:38   6:38
   5.William Rohrbach     Perkasie,PA        47 M    45     1719    20:53   6:43
   6.Andrew Faust         Doylestown,PA      45 M    61     1752    21:45   7:00
   7.Paul Lutton          Langhorne,PA       46 M    69      384    22:09   7:08
   8.Cameron Stark        New Hope,PA        46 M    72     1683    22:24   7:13
   9.Robert Weckerly      Doylestown,PA      47 M    73     1310    22:26   7:13
  10.Greg Grace           Washington Cros,PA 49 M   101     1817    24:19   7:50

SERTOMA 5K                         FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Gert Freas           North Wales,PA     46 F    42     1842    20:46   6:41
   2.Pamela Keller        Ottsville,PA       47 F   171      346    26:50   8:38
   3.Dona Romeu           Willow Grove,PA    49 F   173     1694    27:00   8:41
   4.Dori Fifis           Furlong,PA         49 F   185     1812    27:48   8:57
   5.Christine Smith      Doylestown,PA      47 F   187      372    28:00   9:01
   6.Heather Vonallmen    Souderton,PA       46 F   194     1782    28:30   9:10
   7.Christine Casey      Chalfont,PA        47 F   217     1747    30:38   9:52
   8.Elizabeth Piascik    Yardley,PA         46 F   254     1716    41:54  13:29
   9.Carolyn Esposito     Montgomeryville,PA 48 F   255     1671    41:54  13:29
  10.Carol Tralies        Levittown,PA       45 F   257     1732    44:08  14:12

SERTOMA 5K                         MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Robert Powell        Furlong,PA         50 M    10     1848    18:45   6:02
   2.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         50 M    24      339    19:54   6:24
   3.James Nolan          New Hope,PA        50 M    26     1823    19:55   6:25
   4.Terry Greber         Chalfont,PA        53 M    36      301    20:34   6:37
   5.Mitchell Sturn       Upper Black Edd,PA 54 M    46     1777    20:56   6:44
   6.Brian Vaughan        Doylestown,PA      53 M    58      352    21:38   6:58
   7.Franco Benotto       Doylestown,PA      50 M    85     1809    23:07   7:26
   8.Steven Weber         Doylestown,PA      51 M    90      386    23:33   7:35
   9.Michael Borish       Warminster,PA      52 M   128     1820    25:18   8:09
  10.Wayne Giles          Skillman,NJ        50 M   134      370    25:27   8:11

SERTOMA 5K                         FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Joan Kotz Kovar      Doylestown,PA      50 F    51      304    21:20   6:52
   2.Linda Richey         Warminster,PA      51 F   114     1756    24:45   7:58
   3.Julia Kennedy        Furlong,PA         50 F   115      373    24:46   7:58
   4.Emily Grace          Washington Cros,PA 53 F   150     1815    26:09   8:25
   5.June Manns           New Britain,PA     50 F   235      383    33:49  10:53

SERTOMA 5K                         MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Mike Clarke          Doylestown,PA      59 M    20     1781    19:42   6:20
   2.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         55 M    40      327    20:40   6:39
   3.Dave Broadbent       Perkasie,PA        56 M    41     1727    20:43   6:40
   4.Nick Price           Elkins Park,PA     59 M    63      328    21:54   7:03
   5.Ed Hawkey            Perkasie,PA        58 M    87      315    23:18   7:30
   6.Stephen White        Doylestown,PA      56 M    94      307    23:50   7:40
   7.Stover Wiggins       Doylestown,PA      58 M    95     1824    23:53   7:41
   8.Phillip Klein        Chalfont,PA        58 M   147      324    26:04   8:23
   9.Eric Tobias          Warminster,PA      59 M   152      351    26:10   8:25
  10.Dennis Bonner        Philadelphia,PA    56 M   158     1802    26:25   8:30

SERTOMA 5K                         FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Marie Dean           Doylestown,PA      58 F   127      306    25:15   8:08
   2.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      55 F   160     1312    26:27   8:31
   3.Wendy Miller         Chalfont,PA        56 F   190      333    28:12   9:05
   4.Linda Curtis         Doylestown,PA      57 F   199     1746    28:54   9:18
   5.Sandra Leon          Doylestown,PA      59 F   230     1685    33:02  10:38

SERTOMA 5K                         MALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Louis Coppens        Warminster,PA      63 M    44      340    20:48   6:42
   2.Steven Hirt          Doylestown,PA      61 M   117     1705    24:56   8:01
   3.Hank Demusz          New Britain,PA     61 M   197      302    28:48   9:16
   4.Gerry Vallette       Warminster,PA      61 M   248     1840    37:31  12:04

SERTOMA 5K                         FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Linda Thurston       Doylestown,PA      64 F   154     1762    26:12   8:26

SERTOMA 5K                         MALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Warren Taylor        Telford,PA         66 M    64     1785    21:57   7:04
   2.Len Taylor           Horsham,PA         68 M   110     1723    24:39   7:56
   3.Dick Patterson       Doylestown,PA      68 M   175      314    27:09   8:44
   4.Len Depue            Hatboro,PA         67 M   247     1853    36:24  11:43

SERTOMA 5K                         FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
NO FINISHERS

SERTOMA 5K                         MALE 70 AND OVER
   1.Richard Millham      Holicong,PA        71 M   125      309    25:11   8:06
   2.Bert Cass            Saylorsburg,PA     70 M   200     1839    29:01   9:20

SERTOMA 5K                         FEMALE 70 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

SERTOMA 5K                         MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.John Sullivan        Montgomery,PA      99 M   222   U 1829    31:14  10:03

SERTOMA 5K                         FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


SERTOMA 5K    -- MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Mike Clarke          Doylestown,PA      59 M        19:42   6:20  80.7%
   2.Louis Coppens        Warminster,PA      63 M        20:48   6:42  79.2%
   3.Antonio De Vido      Doylestown,PA      41 M        17:25   5:36  79.0%
   4.Robert Powell        Furlong,PA         50 M        18:45   6:02  78.7%
   5.Carl Goldschmid      Holicong,PA        44 M        18:06   5:50  77.7%
   6.Warren Taylor        Telford,PA         66 M        21:57   7:04  77.1%
   7.Carlton Seybolt      New Britain,PA     44 M        18:18   5:53  76.9%
   8.David Noa            Doylestown,PA      47 M        19:11   6:10  75.1%
   9.Dave Broadbent       Perkasie,PA        56 M        20:43   6:40  74.8%
  10.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         55 M        20:40   6:39  74.4%
  11.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         50 M        19:54   6:24  74.1%
  12.James Nolan          New Hope,PA        50 M        19:55   6:25  74.0%
  13.Terry Greber         Chalfont,PA        53 M        20:34   6:37  73.5%
  14.Joe Ciasullo         Ambler,PA          42 M        18:51   6:04  73.5%
  15.Mitchell Sturn       Upper Black Edd,PA 54 M        20:56   6:44  72.8%
  16.Nick Price           Elkins Park,PA     59 M        21:54   7:03  72.6%
  17.John Gorgol          New Hope,PA        48 M        20:18   6:32  71.5%
  18.Steve Ehring         Doylestown,PA      42 M        19:28   6:16  71.2%
  19.Brian Adamsky        Jamison,PA         45 M        19:56   6:25  71.1%
  20.Richard Millham      Holicong,PA        71 M        25:11   8:06  70.8%
  21.Len Taylor           Horsham,PA         68 M        24:39   7:56  70.0%
  22.Brian Vaughan        Doylestown,PA      53 M        21:38   6:58  69.9%
  23.Jim Roche            Warrington,PA      44 M        20:13   6:30  69.6%
  24.Brian Nishitani      Philadelphia,PA    46 M        20:38   6:38  69.3%
  25.William Rohrbach     Perkasie,PA        47 M        20:53   6:43  69.0%
  26.Ed Hawkey            Perkasie,PA        58 M        23:18   7:30  67.7%
  27.Ted Andrus           Reading,PA         43 M        20:38   6:38  67.7%
  28.Brent Schuler        Bedminster,PA      41 M        20:34   6:37  66.9%
  29.Jim Roehm            Mechanicsville,PA  43 M        21:02   6:46  66.4%
  30.Stover Wiggins       Doylestown,PA      58 M        23:53   7:41  66.0%
SERTOMA 5K    -- MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Joan Kotz Kovar      Doylestown,PA      50 F        21:20   6:52  79.3%
   2.Linda Thurston       Doylestown,PA      64 F        26:12   8:26  78.2%
   3.Gert Freas           North Wales,PA     46 F        20:46   6:41  77.7%
   4.Marie Dean           Doylestown,PA      58 F        25:15   8:08  74.4%
   5.Linda Richey         Warminster,PA      51 F        24:45   7:58  69.2%
   6.Julia Kennedy        Furlong,PA         50 F        24:46   7:58  68.3%
   7.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      55 F        26:27   8:31  68.2%
   8.Emily Grace          Washington Cros,PA 53 F        26:09   8:25  67.2%
   9.Wendy Miller         Chalfont,PA        56 F        28:12   9:05  64.8%
  10.Sharon Wilusz        Southampton,PA     44 F        24:31   7:53  64.5%
  11.Linda Curtis         Doylestown,PA      57 F        28:54   9:18  64.1%
  12.Gail Kluskiewicz     Kintnersville,PA   44 F        24:57   8:02  63.4%
  13.Mary Hessler         Jamison,PA         41 F        24:37   7:55  62.7%
  14.Dona Romeu           Willow Grove,PA    49 F        27:00   8:41  61.9%
  15.Pamela Keller        Ottsville,PA       47 F        26:50   8:38  60.8%
  16.Dori Fifis           Furlong,PA         49 F        27:48   8:57  60.1%
  17.Christine Smith      Doylestown,PA      47 F        28:00   9:01  58.3%
  18.Theresa Sheehan      Doylestown,PA      43 F        26:55   8:40  58.3%
  19.Sandra Leon          Doylestown,PA      59 F        33:02  10:38  57.7%
  20.Heather Vonallmen    Souderton,PA       46 F        28:30   9:10  56.6%
  21.Karen Reese          North Wales,PA     43 F        28:03   9:02  55.9%
  22.Lisa Werner          Doylestown,PA      41 F        27:46   8:56  55.6%
  23.Christine Casey      Chalfont,PA        47 F        30:38   9:52  53.3%
  24.Siobhan Lacreta      Doylestown,PA      44 F        30:02   9:40  52.7%
  25.Sheila Aseltine      Doylestown,PA      44 F        30:05   9:41  52.6%
  26.Brenda Hendricks     Ottsville,PA       41 F        29:55   9:38  51.6%
  27.June Manns           New Britain,PA     50 F        33:49  10:53  50.0%
  28.Deena Andrus         Reading,PA         41 F        31:20  10:05  49.3%
  29.Shirley Gallagher    Perkasie,PA        40 F        31:55  10:16  48.0%
  30.Marian Wentworth     Doylestown,PA      41 F        33:57  10:56  45.5%
SERTOMA 5K    -- ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Mike Clarke          Doylestown,PA      59 M        19:42   6:20  80.7%
   2.Louis Coppens        Warminster,PA      63 M        20:48   6:42  79.2%
   3.Antonio De Vido      Doylestown,PA      41 M        17:25   5:36  79.0%
   4.Robert Powell        Furlong,PA         50 M        18:45   6:02  78.7%
   5.Carl Goldschmid      Holicong,PA        44 M        18:06   5:50  77.7%
   6.Jeff Dickson         Chalfont,PA        15 M        17:55   5:46  77.7%
   7.Warren Taylor        Telford,PA         66 M        21:57   7:04  77.1%
   8.Carlton Seybolt      New Britain,PA     44 M        18:18   5:53  76.9%
   9.David Manion         Chalfont,PA        15 M        18:14   5:52  76.4%
  10.David Noa            Doylestown,PA      47 M        19:11   6:10  75.1%
  11.Timothy Zwall        Ivyland,PA         37 M        17:50   5:44  74.9%
  12.James Myers Jr       New Britain,PA     16 M        18:17   5:53  74.9%
  13.Dave Broadbent       Perkasie,PA        56 M        20:43   6:40  74.8%
  14.Damian Kellog        Ewing,NJ           35 M        17:40   5:41  74.6%
  15.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         55 M        20:40   6:39  74.4%
  16.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         50 M        19:54   6:24  74.1%
  17.James Nolan          New Hope,PA        50 M        19:55   6:25  74.0%
  18.Joe Ciasullo         Ambler,PA          42 M        18:51   6:04  73.5%
  19.Terry Greber         Chalfont,PA        53 M        20:34   6:37  73.5%
  20.Alexander Izewski    Doylestown,PA      12 M        20:22   6:33  73.0%
  21.Mitchell Sturn       Upper Black Edd,PA 54 M        20:56   6:44  72.8%
  22.Nick Price           Elkins Park,PA     59 M        21:54   7:03  72.6%
  23.Ryan Werner          Doylestown,PA      14 M        19:35   6:18  72.5%
  24.Samuel Lindgren      Doylestown,PA      9  M        22:40   7:18  72.2%
  25.John Gorgol          New Hope,PA        48 M        20:18   6:32  71.5%
  26.Steve Ehring         Doylestown,PA      42 M        19:28   6:16  71.2%
  27.Brian Adamsky        Jamison,PA         45 M        19:56   6:25  71.1%
  28.Carl Seybolt         New Britain,PA     16 M        19:20   6:13  70.8%
  29.Richard Millham      Holicong,PA        71 M        25:11   8:06  70.8%
  30.John Mehl            Chalfont,PA        39 M        19:17   6:12  70.3%
SERTOMA 5K    -- ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Joan Kotz Kovar      Doylestown,PA      50 F        21:20   6:52  79.3%
   2.Alexandra Brasington Dresher,PA         15 F        19:37   6:19  79.0%
   3.Linda Thurston       Doylestown,PA      64 F        26:12   8:26  78.2%
   4.Gert Freas           North Wales,PA     46 F        20:46   6:41  77.7%
   5.Laura Fanelli        Chalfont,PA        25 F        19:46   6:22  74.9%
   6.Marie Dean           Doylestown,PA      58 F        25:15   8:08  74.4%
   7.Jennifer Moylan      Sellersville,PA    31 F        20:24   6:34  72.6%
   8.Ann Naragon          Doylestown,PA      25 F        20:25   6:34  72.5%
   9.Anabelle Morales     Hatfield,PA        38 F        21:47   7:01  69.6%
  10.Linda Richey         Warminster,PA      51 F        24:45   7:58  69.2%
  11.Stephanie Peteraf    Norristown,PA      26 F        21:26   6:54  69.1%
  12.Christina Grube      Pipersville,PA     33 F        21:37   6:57  68.8%
  13.Julia Kennedy        Furlong,PA         50 F        24:46   7:58  68.3%
  14.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      55 F        26:27   8:31  68.2%
  15.Pam Daugherty        Quakertown,PA      36 F        22:07   7:07  67.9%
  16.Emily Grace          Washington Cros,PA 53 F        26:09   8:25  67.2%
  17.Becca Jaax           Minneapolis,MN     28 F        22:24   7:13  66.1%
  18.Laura Aseltine       Doylestown,PA      12 F        24:44   7:58  65.8%
  19.Lisa Johnson         Jamison,PA         31 F        22:42   7:18  65.3%
  20.Wendy Miller         Chalfont,PA        56 F        28:12   9:05  64.8%
  21.Sharon Wilusz        Southampton,PA     44 F        24:31   7:53  64.5%
  22.Linda Curtis         Doylestown,PA      57 F        28:54   9:18  64.1%
  23.Julie Smith          Doylestown,PA      13 F        25:12   8:07  63.4%
  24.Gail Kluskiewicz     Kintnersville,PA   44 F        24:57   8:02  63.4%
  25.Erin Leary           Doylestown,PA      26 F        23:35   7:35  62.8%
  26.Paula Kluskiewicz    Kintnersville,PA   14 F        25:01   8:03  62.8%
  27.Kate Dochellu        Doylestown,PA      18 F        23:49   7:40  62.8%
  28.Mary Hessler         Jamison,PA         41 F        24:37   7:55  62.7%
  29.Dona Romeu           Willow Grove,PA    49 F        27:00   8:41  61.9%
  30.Mychelle Kluskiewicz Kintnersville,PA   16 F        25:04   8:04  61.1%