OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN

Race Date:5-07-06


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| SUMMIT
Teams Results
| MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60 | MASTERS WOMEN 70
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Ben Reynolds         Chatham,NJ         42 M U   25:51  5:10 1/334     M40-44:1/54    88.6% 2/232  
   2.Michael Mykytok      Ramsey,NJ          35 M U   25:52  5:10 2/334     M35-39:1/47    84.3% N/A    
   3.Jesus Resendiz       Perth Amboy,NJ     30 M U   26:09  5:14 3/334     M30-34:1/22    81.8% N/A    
   4.Ken Rolek            Easton,PA          44 M U   27:02  5:24 4/334     M40-44:2/54    86.1% 3/232  
   5.Jose Hernandez       Newark,NJ          32 M     27:13  5:27 5/334     M30-34:2/22    79.0% N/A    
   6.Gary Rosenberg       Boonton,NJ         35 M U   27:14  5:27 6/334     M35-39:2/47    80.0% N/A    
   7.Joseph Mc Veigh      Morristown,NJ      42 M     27:15  5:27 7/334     M40-44:3/54    84.1% 5/232  
   8.Prescott Leach       Millburn,NJ        23 M U   27:35  5:31 8/334     M20-24:1/6     77.3% N/A    
   9.Paul Buccino         Westfield,NJ       40 M U   27:58  5:36 9/334     M40-44:4/54    80.7% 12/232 
  10.Brian Musum          Mt. Bethel,PA      17 M     28:03  5:37 10/334    M15-19:1/9     79.6% N/A    
  11.Michael Dixon        Fanwood,NJ         23 M U   28:09  5:38 11/334    M20-24:2/6     75.8% N/A    
  12.Daniel Feder         Princeton,NJ       42 M U   28:20  5:40 12/334    M40-44:5/54    80.9% 11/232 
  13.Michael Anis         Edison,NJ          24 M U   28:24  5:41 13/334    M20-24:3/6     75.1% N/A    
  14.Rick Pingitore       Fairlawn,NJ        47 M U   28:36  5:43 14/334    M45-49:1/55    83.3% 6/232  
  15.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   39 M U   28:47  5:45 15/334    M35-39:3/47    77.8% N/A    
  16.Juan Venegas         Summit,NJ          41 M U   28:47  5:45 16/334    M40-44:6/54    79.0% 21/232 
  17.Rufino Mendez        Elizabeth,NJ       24 M U   28:50  5:46 17/334    M20-24:4/6     74.0% N/A    
  18.Antonio De Vido      Pennington,NJ      41 M U   29:02  5:48 18/334    M40-44:7/54    78.3% 27/232 
  19.Gregory Mullins      Wharton,NJ         31 M     29:03  5:49 19/334    M30-34:3/22    73.8% N/A    
  20.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      57 M U   29:04  5:49 20/334    M55-59:1/26    88.9% 1/232  
  21.Christophe Blume     Summit,NJ          38 M U   29:16  5:51 21/334    M35-39:4/47    76.0% N/A    
  22.Frank Prial          Maplewood,NJ       46 M     29:22  5:52 22/334    M45-49:2/55    80.5% 14/232 
  23.Rodrigo Caceres      Roselle Park,NJ    45 M U   29:22  5:52 23/334    M45-49:3/55    79.8% 17/232 
  24.Kenneth Ellis        Hoboken,NJ         35 M U   29:27  5:53 24/334    M35-39:5/47    74.0% N/A    
  25.Mark Lorello         Budd Lake,NJ       44 M U   29:28  5:54 25/334    M40-44:8/54    79.0% 22/232 
  26.Dan Murphy           Glen Ridge,NJ      50 M U   29:30  5:54 26/334    M50-54:1/57    82.7% 7/232  
  27.Mike Mooney          Jackson,NJ         49 M U   29:30  5:54 27/334    M45-49:4/55    82.0% 9/232  
  28.Kathleen Castles     New Providence,NJ  34 F U   29:32  5:54 1/159     F30-34:1/11    82.5% N/A    
  29.Mick Letourneaux     Princeton,NJ       43 M U   29:34  5:55 28/334    M40-44:9/54    78.1% 28/232 
  30.Jorge Lopes          Linden,NJ          43 M U   29:38  5:56 29/334    M40-44:10/54   77.9% 29/232 
  31.Kevin Skelly         Basking Ridge,NJ   26 M U   29:45  5:57 30/334    M25-29:1/11    71.7% N/A    
  32.Greg Leto            Chatham,NJ         47 M     29:46  5:57 31/334    M45-49:5/55    80.0% 16/232 
  33.Laurence Graham      Jersey City,NJ     54 M U   29:47  5:57 32/334    M50-54:2/57    84.6% 4/232  
  34.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   33 M U   29:49  5:58 33/334    M30-34:4/22    72.4% N/A    
  35.Sergio Pinzon        West New York,NJ   34 M U   29:54  5:59 34/334    M30-34:5/22    72.5% N/A    

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  36.Michael Los          Clifton,NJ         43 M U   29:59  6:00 35/334    M40-44:11/54   77.0% 34/232 
  37.Venancio Romero      Roselle,NJ         40 M     30:06  6:01 36/334    M40-44:12/54   75.0% 50/232 
  38.Hugo Vadillo         Wood Ridge,NJ      37 M U   30:09  6:02 37/334    M35-39:6/47    73.2% N/A    
  39.Mike Perry           Verona,NJ          43 M U   30:10  6:02 38/334    M40-44:13/54   76.5% 35/232 
  40.Craig Whichard       Livermore,CA       47 M     30:13  6:03 39/334    M45-49:6/55    78.8% 25/232 
  41.Ken Vercammen        Edison,NJ          46 M U   30:35  6:07 40/334    M45-49:7/55    77.3% 33/232 
  42.Will De Roberts      Boonton,NJ         49 M U   30:38  6:08 41/334    M45-49:8/55    79.0% 20/232 
  43.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      51 M U   30:40  6:08 42/334    M50-54:3/57    80.2% 15/232 
  44.Robert Ryon          Summit,NJ          40 M     30:43  6:09 43/334    M40-44:14/54   73.5% 67/232 
  45.Josh Hutson          Summit,NJ          39 M     30:50  6:10 44/334    M35-39:7/47    72.7% N/A    
  46.Jeanne Pare          Mendham,NJ         45 F U   30:54  6:11 2/159     F45-49:1/20    84.5% 3/ 90  
  47.Francisco Arias      Wallington,NJ      48 M U   30:55  6:11 45/334    M45-49:9/55    77.6% 30/232 
  48.Richard Caponigro    Neptune,NJ         42 M U   31:00  6:12 46/334    M40-44:15/54   73.9% 59/232 
  49.Olena Plastinina     New York,NY        42 F U   31:02  6:12 3/159     F40-44:1/28    82.0% 6/ 90  
  50.Marty Doherty        West Milford,NJ    42 M U   31:03  6:13 47/334    M40-44:16/54   73.8% 60/232 
  51.Jose Norby Gonzalez  ,                  33 M     31:03  6:13 48/334    M30-34:6/22    69.5% N/A    
  52.Tom Pinzino          Maplewood,NJ       46 M U   31:05  6:13 49/334    M45-49:10/55   76.0% 39/232 
  53.David Hoch           East Brunswick,NJ  51 M U   31:08  6:14 50/334    M50-54:4/57    79.0% 23/232 
  54.John Liptak          Kendall Park,NJ    43 M U   31:11  6:14 51/334    M40-44:17/54   74.0% 58/232 
  55.Davis Gates          Summit,NJ          43 M U   31:24  6:17 52/334    M40-44:18/54   73.5% 66/232 
  56.Herman Richards      Stockton,NJ        52 M U   31:26  6:17 53/334    M50-54:5/57    78.9% 24/232 
  57.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       40 F U   31:41  6:20 4/159     F40-44:2/28    79.1% 9/ 90  
  58.Blas Mederos         West New York,NJ   49 M U   31:42  6:20 54/334    M45-49:11/55   76.3% 36/232 
  59.Gary Peters          Murray Hill,NJ     51 M U   31:45  6:21 55/334    M50-54:6/57    77.4% 32/232 
  60.Michael J. Ferinden  Somerville,NJ      49 M U   31:48  6:22 56/334    M45-49:12/55   76.1% 37/232 
  61.Kevin James          Morristown,NJ      42 M     31:50  6:22 57/334    M40-44:19/54   72.0% 78/232 
  62.Armando Ruiz         Elizabeth,NJ       40 M U   31:57  6:23 58/334    M40-44:20/54   70.6% 83/232 
  63.Andy Krygowski       Linden,NJ          39 M     31:57  6:23 59/334    M35-39:8/47    70.1% N/A    
  64.William Zink         Wyckoff,NJ         45 M U   32:04  6:25 60/334    M45-49:13/55   73.1% 71/232 
  65.Tom Zarra            Point Pleasant ,NJ 49 M U   32:13  6:27 61/334    M45-49:14/55   75.1% 49/232 
  66.John Evans           Piscataway,NJ      40 M U   32:14  6:27 62/334    M40-44:21/54   70.0% 86/232 
  67.Geoffrey Buchan      Summit,NJ          37 M     32:17  6:27 63/334    M35-39:9/47    68.4% N/A    
  68.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       41 F U   32:23  6:29 5/159     F40-44:3/28    77.9% 11/ 90 
  69.Christophe Lehman    Somerset,NJ        56 M U   32:23  6:29 64/334    M55-59:2/26    79.1% 18/232 
  70.Bob Haithcock        Middletown,NJ      51 M U   32:25  6:29 65/334    M50-54:7/57    75.9% 40/232 
  71.John Taylor          Milltown,NJ        50 M U   32:25  6:29 66/334    M50-54:8/57    75.2% 48/232 
  72.Bill Plough          Hamburg,NJ         50 M U   32:26  6:29 67/334    M50-54:9/57    75.2% 47/232 
  73.Kevin Baltzer        Wyckoff,NJ         47 M U   32:28  6:30 68/334    M45-49:15/55   73.4% 68/232 
  74.George Walsh         Verona,NJ          34 M U   32:39  6:32 69/334    M30-34:7/22    66.4% N/A    
  75.Bill Hagman          Morris Plains,NJ   62 M U   32:44  6:33 70/334    M60-64:1/28    82.5% 8/232  
  76.Feliciano Pereira    Union,NJ           61 M U   32:47  6:33 71/334    M60-64:2/28    81.6% 10/232 
  77.Patrick Chopay       ,                  37 M     32:49  6:34 72/334    M35-39:10/47   67.3% N/A    
  78.Bill Trengove        Wharton,NJ         52 M U   32:53  6:35 73/334    M50-54:10/57   75.4% 43/232 
  79.Lucio Cardona        Elizabeth,NJ       52 M U   32:54  6:35 74/334    M50-54:11/57   75.3% 45/232 
  80.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         56 M U   33:03  6:37 75/334    M55-59:3/26    77.5% 31/232 
  81.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      54 M     33:07  6:37 76/334    M50-54:12/57   76.1% 38/232 
  82.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  47 M U   33:08  6:38 77/334    M45-49:16/55   71.9% 79/232 
  83.Beth Moras           Ridgewood,NJ       47 F U   33:10  6:38 6/159     F45-49:2/20    80.4% 8/ 90  
  84.Jeffrey Mason        Somerset,NJ        29 M U   33:11  6:38 78/334    M25-29:2/11    64.3% N/A    
  85.Peter Marsden        Short Hills,NJ     45 M     33:13  6:39 79/334    M45-49:17/55   70.6% 84/232 
  86.Antonio Cruz         Kearny,NJ          61 M U   33:14  6:39 80/334    M60-64:3/28    80.5% 13/232 
  87.Joe Fego             Clifton,NJ         52 M U   33:17  6:39 81/334    M50-54:13/57   74.5% 52/232 
  88.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        35 F U   33:19  6:40 7/159     F35-39:1/30    73.4% N/A    
  89.John Kane            Bridgewater,NJ     47 M U   33:22  6:40 82/334    M45-49:18/55   71.4% 82/232 
  90.Maria Bruno          Boonton,NJ         39 F U   33:22  6:40 8/159     F35-39:2/30    74.7% N/A    
  91.Reto Frei            Florham Park,NJ    36 M     33:25  6:41 83/334    M35-39:11/47   65.6% N/A    
  92.Fabio Rico           Summit,NJ          54 M U   33:25  6:41 84/334    M50-54:14/57   75.4% 42/232 
  93.Clyde Wardle         Summit,NJ          36 M     33:30  6:42 85/334    M35-39:12/47   65.5% N/A    
  94.Thomas Fitzgerald    Long Valley,NJ     52 M U   33:31  6:42 86/334    M50-54:15/57   74.0% 56/232 
  95.Michael J. Wacks     Millburn,NJ        46 M U   33:34  6:43 87/334    M45-49:19/55   70.4% 85/232 
  96.Joe Balint           Union,NJ           39 M     33:34  6:43 88/334    M35-39:13/47   66.8% N/A    
  97.Kathy Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        40 F U   33:34  6:43 9/159     F40-44:4/28    74.7% 14/ 90 
  98.Joseph Treimel       Pequannock,NJ      55 M U   33:35  6:43 89/334    M55-59:4/26    75.7% 41/232 
  99.Frank Russo          Wayne,NJ           53 M U   33:37  6:43 90/334    M50-54:16/57   74.3% 55/232 
 100.David Doobin         Summit,NJ          17 M     33:40  6:44 91/334    M15-19:2/9     66.4% N/A    
 101.Michael Close        Cedar Grove,NJ     55 M U   33:41  6:44 92/334    M55-59:5/26    75.4% 44/232 
 102.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Park,NJ 52 M U   33:43  6:45 93/334    M50-54:17/57   73.5% 65/232 
 103.David Mendelsohn     Brooklyn,NY        29 M     33:46  6:45 94/334    M25-29:3/11    63.2% N/A    
 104.Kyle Smith           Madison,NJ         42 M     33:49  6:46 95/334    M40-44:22/54   67.8% 106/232
 105.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  60 M U   33:52  6:46 96/334    M60-64:4/28    78.3% 26/232 
 106.John Foster          Glen Rock,NJ       45 M U   33:56  6:47 97/334    M45-49:20/55   69.1% 91/232 
 107.Janice Morra         Boonton,NJ         47 F U   34:04  6:49 10/159    F45-49:3/20    78.3% 10/ 90 
 108.Phil Coffin          Bloomfield,NJ      53 M U   34:04  6:49 98/334    M50-54:18/57   73.4% 69/232 
 109.Joe Lanzalotto       Kendall Park,NJ    54 M U   34:04  6:49 99/334    M50-54:19/57   74.0% 57/232 
 110.Henry John-alder     Roosevelt,NJ       53 M U   34:09  6:50 100/334   M50-54:20/57   73.2% 70/232 
 111.Julie Delimon        Stanhope,NJ        23 F     34:21  6:52 11/159    F20-24:1/4     70.5% N/A    
 112.Nicodemo Ricci       Mountain Lakes,NJ  53 M U   34:25  6:53 101/334   M50-54:21/57   72.6% 75/232 
 113.Brian Fryer          Hamburg,NJ         23 M     34:29  6:54 102/334   M20-24:5/6     61.9% N/A    
 114.Josh Botium          Summit,NJ          43 M     34:29  6:54 103/334   M40-44:23/54   67.0% 109/232
 115.Dennis Mcgale        Branchburg,NJ      45 M U   34:32  6:54 104/334   M45-49:21/55   67.9% 104/232
 116.Steve Lee            Randolph,NJ        54 M U   34:33  6:55 105/334   M50-54:22/57   72.9% 73/232 
 117.Cassils Jones        Summit,NJ          15 M     34:39  6:56 106/334   M15-19:3/9     66.4% N/A    
 118.Marcus Jones         Summit,NJ          45 M U   34:41  6:56 107/334   M45-49:22/55   67.6% 107/232
 119.Wayne A. Bell        Randolph,NJ        57 M U   34:42  6:56 108/334   M55-59:6/26    74.5% 53/232 
 120.Weston Butler        Summit,NJ          14 M U   34:49  6:58 109/334   M 1-14:1/4     67.4% N/A    
 121.Ellen Serruto        Short Hills,NJ     42 F     34:50  6:58 12/159    F40-44:5/28    73.0% 19/ 90 
 122.Baxter Brooks        South Plainfiel,NJ 56 M U   34:51  6:58 110/334   M55-59:7/26    73.5% 64/232 

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 123.Bob Moriarty         Summit,NJ          44 M     34:58  7:00 111/334   M40-44:24/54   66.5% 111/232
 124.William Sayasith     Chatham,NJ         44 M U   35:01  7:00 112/334   M40-44:25/54   66.4% 112/232
 125.Ted Maglione         Mendham,NJ         50 M U   35:02  7:00 113/334   M50-54:23/57   69.6% 88/232 
 126.Kenneth Baker        Towaco,NJ          57 M U   35:05  7:01 114/334   M55-59:8/26    73.7% 62/232 
 127.Pat Cosgrove         Elizabeth,NJ       65 M U   35:08  7:02 115/334   M65-69:1/7     79.0% 19/232 
 128.Michael Flynn        High Bridge,NJ     36 M U   35:15  7:03 116/334   M35-39:14/47   62.2% N/A    
 129.Chris Kunkel         Oradell,NJ         49 M U   35:16  7:03 117/334   M45-49:23/55   68.6% 98/232 
 130.Conor Norris         Mountainside,NJ    17 M     35:24  7:05 118/334   M15-19:4/9     63.1% N/A    
 131.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      56 M U   35:31  7:06 119/334   M55-59:9/26    72.2% 77/232 
 132.George Carlson       Kearny,NJ          45 M U   35:31  7:06 120/334   M45-49:24/55   66.0% 115/232
 133.David Kelley         Clifton,NJ         51 M U   35:32  7:06 121/334   M50-54:24/57   69.2% 90/232 
 134.Ellen Jonsson        Westfield,NJ       19 F     35:34  7:07 13/159    F15-19:1/6     68.3% N/A    
 135.Jim Currie           Summit,NJ          41 M     35:36  7:07 122/334   M40-44:26/54   63.9% 132/232
 136.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         50 M U   35:38  7:08 123/334   M50-54:25/57   68.4% 101/232
 137.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          43 M U   35:41  7:08 124/334   M40-44:27/54   64.7% 125/232
 138.Kevin Hickman        Montclair,NJ       45 M U   35:43  7:09 125/334   M45-49:25/55   65.6% 118/232
 139.Bill Gaudette        Oak Ridge,NJ       59 M U   35:45  7:09 126/334   M55-59:10/26   73.6% 63/232 
 140.Peter Langerman      Short Hills,NJ     51 M     35:54  7:11 127/334   M50-54:26/57   68.5% 99/232 
 141.Peter Bucchett       Basking Ridge,NJ   41 M     35:55  7:11 128/334   M40-44:28/54   63.3% 136/232
 142.John Egan            Wanaque,NJ         57 M U   35:56  7:11 129/334   M55-59:11/26   71.9% 80/232 
 143.Daniel J. Abraham    Westfield,NJ       51 M U   35:57  7:11 130/334   M50-54:27/57   68.4% 100/232
 144.Kevin Jackson        Morristown,NJ      39 M     36:05  7:13 131/334   M35-39:15/47   62.1% N/A    
 145.Michael Hespos       Wharton,NJ         40 M U   36:08  7:14 132/334   M40-44:29/54   62.5% 144/232
 146.Vincent Madison      Mountain Lakes,NJ  63 M U   36:09  7:14 133/334   M60-64:5/28    75.3% 46/232 
 147.Dan Hernandez        New Providence,NJ  28 M     36:17  7:15 134/334   M25-29:4/11    58.8% N/A    
 148.Andrea Axt           Boonton,NJ         39 F     36:17  7:15 14/159    F35-39:3/30    68.7% N/A    
 149.Christophe Murphy    Pequannock,NJ      53 M     36:19  7:16 135/334   M50-54:28/57   68.8% 95/232 
 150.Rob Fowler           Summit,NJ          44 M     36:19  7:16 136/334   M40-44:30/54   64.1% 128/232
 151.Thomas Meagher       New Providence,NJ  50 M     36:21  7:16 137/334   M50-54:29/57   67.1% 108/232
 152.Thomas Dominczyk     Flemington,NJ      33 M     36:34  7:19 138/334   M30-34:8/22    59.0% N/A    
 153.Robert Stack         Rahway,NJ          43 M     36:37  7:19 139/334   M40-44:31/54   63.1% 139/232
 154.Andrew George        Morristown,NJ      54 M U   36:40  7:20 140/334   M50-54:30/57   68.7% 96/232 
 155.Peter Tummey         Boonton,NJ         42 M U   36:40  7:20 141/334   M40-44:32/54   62.5% 145/232
 156.Hugo Pereira         Newark,NJ          26 M     36:41  7:20 142/334   M25-29:5/11    58.2% N/A    
 157.John Kuhi            Oakhurst,NJ        61 M U   36:43  7:21 143/334   M60-64:6/28    72.9% 72/232 
 158.Sally Simeone        Fairview,NJ        44 F U   36:45  7:21 15/159    F40-44:6/28    70.4% 23/ 90 
 159.Julie Amsallen       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  40 F U   36:47  7:21 16/159    F40-44:7/28    68.2% 27/ 90 
 160.Thomas Marion        Flanders,NJ        37 M     36:48  7:22 144/334   M35-39:16/47   60.0% N/A    
 161.Edward Halter        Springfield,NJ     44 M U   36:50  7:22 145/334   M40-44:33/54   63.2% 138/232
 162.Jason Bernstein      Summit,NJ          39 M     36:51  7:22 146/334   M35-39:17/47   60.8% N/A    
 163.Jonathan Olesky      Warren,NJ          50 M     36:55  7:23 147/334   M50-54:31/57   66.1% 114/232
 164.David Hannaford      Murray Hill,NJ     46 M     36:57  7:23 148/334   M45-49:26/55   64.0% 131/232
 165.Sherrie Felton       Bedminster,NJ      45 F U   36:58  7:24 17/159    F45-49:4/20    70.7% 22/ 90 
 166.Casey Zmijeski       Chatham,NJ         42 M     37:00  7:24 149/334   M40-44:34/54   61.9% 151/232
 167.Michael Perlmutter   Jamesburg,NJ       36 M     37:03  7:25 150/334   M35-39:18/47   59.2% N/A    
 168.Jonathan Gordon      Whippany,NJ        27 M     37:06  7:25 151/334   M25-29:6/11    57.5% N/A    
 169.Harriet B. Puja      Bayonne,NJ         37 F     37:07  7:25 18/159    F35-39:4/30    66.4% N/A    
 170.Linda Mirabella      Rockaway,NJ        51 F U   37:08  7:26 19/159    F50-54:1/19    75.4% 12/ 90 
 171.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         65 M U   37:09  7:26 152/334   M65-69:2/7     74.7% 51/232 
 172.Shellwy Keeling      Bronx,NY           42 F     37:10  7:26 20/159    F40-44:8/28    68.4% 25/ 90 
 173.John Enwright        Great Meadows,NJ   33 M     37:12  7:26 153/334   M30-34:9/22    58.0% N/A    
 174.William Delaney      Summit,NJ          49 M     37:13  7:27 154/334   M45-49:27/55   65.0% 123/232
 175.Miguel Caulfield     Cranford,NJ        15 M     37:13  7:27 155/334   M15-19:5/9     61.9% N/A    
 176.Hannah Payne         Summit,NJ          37 F U   37:15  7:27 21/159    F35-39:5/30    66.2% N/A    
 177.Tom Allen            Upper Montclair,NJ 53 M U   37:23  7:29 156/334   M50-54:32/57   66.9% 110/232
 178.Jim Rech             White Plains,NY    57 M     37:26  7:29 157/334   M55-59:12/26   69.0% 93/232 
 179.Carlton Reed         Franklin,NJ        48 M U   37:28  7:30 158/334   M45-49:28/55   64.1% 129/232
 180.Dennis O'brien       Summit,NJ          14 M     37:29  7:30 159/334   M 1-14:2/4     62.6% N/A    
 181.Jan Farnung Krause   Dunellen,NJ        51 F U   37:32  7:30 22/159    F50-54:2/19    74.6% 15/ 90 
 182.Cheryl Scher         East Brunswicks,NJ 42 F U   37:33  7:31 23/159    F40-44:9/28    67.7% 29/ 90 
 183.Jill Knorr           Spotswood,NJ       35 F U   37:37  7:31 24/159    F35-39:6/30    65.0% N/A    
 184.Girdon Rhiterman     Bridgewater,NJ     47 M     37:39  7:32 160/334   M45-49:29/55   63.3% 135/232
 185.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        37 F U   37:41  7:32 25/159    F35-39:7/30    65.4% N/A    
 186.Bob Dwyer            Rockaway,NJ        34 M     37:41  7:32 161/334   M30-34:10/22   57.5% N/A    
 187.John Bartolick       Garwood,NJ         46 M U   37:44  7:33 162/334   M45-49:30/55   62.6% 143/232
 188.Lorriane Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   51 F U   37:44  7:33 26/159    F50-54:3/19    74.2% 16/ 90 
 189.John Doherty         Summit,NJ          38 M     37:53  7:35 163/334   M35-39:19/47   58.7% N/A    
 190.David Gurle          Summit,NJ          39 M     37:54  7:35 164/334   M35-39:20/47   59.1% N/A    
 191.David Gross          Morganville,NJ     64 M U   37:56  7:35 165/334   M60-64:7/28    72.5% 76/232 
 192.Daniel Tasse         New Providence,NJ  46 M     37:56  7:35 166/334   M45-49:31/55   62.3% 146/232
 193.Andrew Coyle         Leonia,NJ          60 M U   37:57  7:35 167/334   M60-64:8/28    69.9% 87/232 
 194.Kiarra Balom         Mount Laurel,NJ    09 F U   38:03  7:37 27/159    F 1-14:1/3     75.4% N/A    
 195.John Marx            Manhasset,NY       52 M     38:04  7:37 168/334   M50-54:33/57   65.1% 122/232
 196.Jack Lyness          Summit,NJ          51 M     38:04  7:37 169/334   M50-54:34/57   64.6% 127/232
 197.Pam Friedman         Warren,NJ          39 F     38:08  7:38 28/159    F35-39:8/30    65.3% N/A    
 198.Jillian Hobson       Westfield,NJ       18 F     38:10  7:38 29/159    F15-19:2/6     64.1% N/A    
 199.Stephanie Schlotfeld Florham Park,NJ    24 F     38:13  7:39 30/159    F20-24:2/4     63.3% N/A    
 200.John Chong           Mine Hill,NJ       36 M U   38:14  7:39 170/334   M35-39:21/47   57.4% N/A    
 201.Paul Sandoli         Maplewood,NJ       37 M     38:16  7:39 171/334   M35-39:22/47   57.7% N/A    
 202.Thomas Miller        Saddle River,NJ    59 M U   38:18  7:40 172/334   M55-59:13/26   68.7% 97/232 
 203.Thomas Kelly         Elizabeth,NJ       64 M U   38:23  7:41 173/334   M60-64:9/28    71.6% 81/232 
 204.Richard Vicens       Summit,NJ          38 M     38:25  7:41 174/334   M35-39:23/47   57.9% N/A    
 205.Len Dipaola          Netcong,NJ         51 M U   38:25  7:41 175/334   M50-54:35/57   64.0% 130/232
 206.Tim Mcaloon          Summit,NJ          47 M U   38:27  7:41 176/334   M45-49:32/55   61.9% 150/232
 207.Edward Kelly         Cedar Grove,NJ     39 M U   38:28  7:42 177/334   M35-39:24/47   58.2% N/A    
 208.Jerry Reddy          Berkeley Height,NJ 39 M     38:29  7:42 178/334   M35-39:25/47   58.2% N/A    
 209.Ron Reitz            Lebanon,NJ         61 M     38:31  7:42 179/334   M60-64:10/28   69.5% 89/232 
 210.Lyston Thompsom      Bronx,NY           16 M     38:31  7:42 180/334   M15-19:6/9     58.8% N/A    
 211.Jim Glynn            Martinsville,NJ    37 M     38:33  7:43 181/334   M35-39:26/47   57.3% N/A    
 212.Matt Lalumia         Clifton,NJ         66 M U   38:35  7:43 182/334   M65-69:3/7     72.6% 74/232 
 213.Rodrigo Alvarez      Paterson,NJ        54 M U   38:37  7:43 183/334   M50-54:36/57   65.3% 120/232
 214.Chris Donnelly       Maplewood,NJ       44 M     38:37  7:43 184/334   M40-44:35/54   60.3% 162/232
 215.Michael Olabisi      Montclair,NJ       30 M     38:42  7:44 185/334   M30-34:11/22   55.3% N/A    
 216.John Leonard         Lakewood,NJ        69 M U   38:45  7:45 186/334   M65-69:4/7     74.4% 54/232 
 217.Adrian Dunner        Kinnelon,NJ        41 M U   38:46  7:45 187/334   M40-44:36/54   58.7% 169/232
 218.Lynne Mortimer       Verona,NJ          50 F U   38:54  7:47 31/159    F50-54:4/19    71.1% 21/ 90 
 219.Natalie Grabow       Mountain Lakes,NJ  60 F U   38:59  7:48 32/159    F60-64:1/4     81.1% 7/ 90  
 220.Dana Gross           Bedminster,NJ      40 F U   39:01  7:48 33/159    F40-44:10/28   64.3% 39/ 90 
 221.Percy Perez          North Arlington,NJ 33 M U   39:01  7:48 188/334   M30-34:12/22   55.3% N/A    
 222.Hector Roche         Parlin,NJ          62 M U   39:03  7:49 189/334   M60-64:11/28   69.1% 92/232 
 223.Jim Burns            Iselin,NJ          44 M     39:03  7:49 190/334   M40-44:37/54   59.6% 164/232
 224.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        65 F U   39:05  7:49 34/159    F65-69:1/5     87.1% 2/ 90  
 225.Deborah Mcnally      Verona,NJ          42 F U   39:06  7:49 35/159    F40-44:11/28   65.0% 35/ 90 
 226.Ray Schick           Califon,NJ         52 M U   39:09  7:50 191/334   M50-54:37/57   63.3% 137/232
 227.Christophe Jaworski  Bloomfield,NJ      48 M U   39:16  7:51 192/334   M45-49:33/55   61.1% 157/232
 228.Simon Lamb           Summit,NJ          47 M     39:17  7:51 193/334   M45-49:34/55   60.6% 160/232
 229.Tom Faruolo          Lake Hopatcong,NJ  61 M U   39:19  7:52 194/334   M60-64:12/28   68.1% 103/232
 230.Peter Christopher    Chatham,NJ         50 M U   39:20  7:52 195/334   M50-54:38/57   62.0% 149/232
 231.Joel Ange            Rockaway,NJ        58 M U   39:21  7:52 196/334   M55-59:14/26   66.2% 113/232
 232.Terry Mccarty        ,                  40 M     39:26  7:53 197/334   M40-44:38/54   57.2% 178/232
 233.Sixto Rios           Brooklyn,NY        62 M U   39:39  7:56 198/334   M60-64:13/28   68.1% 102/232
 234.Daniel Lin           East Hanover,NJ    23 M     39:50  7:58 199/334   M20-24:6/6     53.6% N/A    
 235.Robert Mann          Summit,NJ          34 M     39:52  7:58 200/334   M30-34:13/22   54.4% N/A    
 236.Howie Brown          West Orange,NJ     64 M U   39:52  7:58 201/334   M60-64:14/28   68.9% 94/232 
 237.Robert J. Mcgill     Budd Lake,NJ       45 M U   39:52  7:58 202/334   M45-49:35/55   58.8% 168/232

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 238.Dave Fama            New Providence,NJ  38 M     40:02  8:00 203/334   M35-39:27/47   55.6% N/A    
 239.Peter Boozan         Short Hills,NJ     15 M     40:06  8:01 204/334   M15-19:7/9     57.4% N/A    
 240.Keith Mackay         Maplewood,NJ       36 M     40:06  8:01 205/334   M35-39:28/47   54.7% N/A    
 241.Gaye Mc Veigh        Morristown,NJ      48 F U   40:08  8:02 36/159    F45-49:5/20    67.3% 30/ 90 
 242.Lisa Semsel          Summit,NJ          36 F     40:09  8:02 37/159    F35-39:9/30    61.1% N/A    
 243.David Eichler        Green Brook,NJ     35 M     40:10  8:02 206/334   M35-39:29/47   54.3% N/A    
 244.Peter Mullen         Summit,NJ          37 M     40:11  8:02 207/334   M35-39:30/47   54.9% N/A    
 245.Carl Sturcke         Essex Fells,NJ     63 M U   40:11  8:02 208/334   M60-64:15/28   67.8% 105/232
 246.Mark Jackson         Summit,NJ          52 M     40:11  8:02 209/334   M50-54:39/57   61.7% 153/232
 247.Ron Cohen            Staten Island,NY   60 M U   40:15  8:03 210/334   M60-64:16/28   65.9% 116/232
 248.Jimmy Thornton       East Brunswick,NJ  42 M     40:21  8:04 211/334   M40-44:39/54   56.8% 181/232
 249.Karl Anderson        East Bruncswick,NJ 45 M     40:21  8:04 212/334   M45-49:36/55   58.1% 173/232
 250.David Oplel          Summit,NJ          48 M     40:22  8:04 213/334   M45-49:37/55   59.5% 165/232
 251.Nicholas Puja        Bayonne,NJ         46 M     40:23  8:05 214/334   M45-49:38/55   58.5% 170/232
 252.Joe Sarno            ,                  28 M     40:23  8:05 215/334   M25-29:7/11    52.8% N/A    
 253.Warren Hrung         Short Hills,NJ     33 M     40:25  8:05 216/334   M30-34:14/22   53.4% N/A    
 254.Courtney Kern        Summit,NJ          15 F     40:27  8:05 38/159    F15-19:3/6     62.6% N/A    
 255.Susan Blumenthal     Springfield,NJ     30 F     40:28  8:06 39/159    F30-34:2/11    59.8% N/A    
 256.Mary Foley           New Egypt,NJ       50 F U   40:32  8:06 40/159    F50-54:5/19    68.3% 26/ 90 
 257.Thomas Kern          ,                  50 M     40:35  8:07 217/334   M50-54:40/57   60.1% 163/232
 258.Mary Chu             Livingston,NJ      24 F     40:36  8:07 41/159    F20-24:3/4     59.6% N/A    
 259.Nelson Hernandez     Clifton,NJ         51 M U   40:42  8:08 218/334   M50-54:41/57   60.4% 161/232
 260.Jeffrey Arbuckle     Hackettstown,NJ    49 M     40:51  8:10 219/334   M45-49:39/55   59.2% 166/232
 261.Thomas Dabulis       Montville,NJ       42 M U   40:52  8:10 220/334   M40-44:40/54   56.1% 185/232
 262.Bruce Gladstone      Westfield,NJ       58 M U   40:53  8:11 221/334   M55-59:15/26   63.8% 133/232
 263.George Kunak         Port Reading,NJ    43 M U   40:53  8:11 222/334   M40-44:41/54   56.5% 182/232
 264.Gretchen O'brien     New York,NY        37 F     40:54  8:11 42/159    F35-39:10/30   60.3% N/A    
 265.Amanda Sun           North Brunswick,NJ 25 F     40:57  8:11 43/159    F25-29:1/15    59.1% N/A    
 266.Daphne Feug          New York,NY        26 F     41:00  8:12 44/159    F25-29:2/15    59.0% N/A    
 267.Dorothy Little       Hopewell,NJ        66 F U   41:00  8:12 45/159    F65-69:2/5     84.3% 4/ 90  
 268.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         58 M U   41:02  8:12 223/334   M55-59:16/26   63.5% 134/232
 269.Tom Traynor          Maplewood,NJ       37 M     41:07  8:13 224/334   M35-39:31/47   53.7% N/A    
 270.Kelly Medvin         Chatham,NJ         41 F     41:07  8:13 46/159    F40-44:12/28   61.4% 45/ 90 
 271.George Studzinski    Kinnelon,NJ        73 M U   41:08  8:14 225/334   M70-74:1/3     73.8% 61/232 
 272.Thomas Buck          Summit,NJ          38 M     41:12  8:14 226/334   M35-39:32/47   54.0% N/A    
 273.Linda Ferrara        Old Bridge,NJ      57 F U   41:13  8:15 47/159    F55-59:1/10    73.5% 18/ 90 
 274.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       57 M U   41:14  8:15 227/334   M55-59:17/26   62.7% 142/232
 275.William Kein         Summit,NJ          33 M     41:15  8:15 228/334   M30-34:15/22   52.3% N/A    
 276.Dennis Bakos         Watchung,NJ        99 M     41:15  8:15 229/334   NO AGE                      
 277.Rohini Mitra         Bridgewater,NJ     47 F U   41:20  8:16 48/159    F45-49:6/20    64.5% 37/ 90 
 278.John Ricca           Westfield,NJ       61 M     41:23  8:17 230/334   M60-64:17/28   64.7% 126/232
 279.Ray Demirjiam        Edison,NJ          44 M     41:23  8:17 231/334   M40-44:42/54   56.2% 183/232
 280.Elliot Gordon        Princeton Junct,NJ 63 M U   41:24  8:17 232/334   M60-64:18/28   65.8% 117/232
 281.Victoria Wardle      Summit,NJ          36 F     41:25  8:17 49/159    F35-39:11/30   59.3% N/A    
 282.Bruce P. Mcconnell   Branchburg,NJ      36 M U   41:25  8:17 233/334   M35-39:33/47   52.9% N/A    
 283.Carl Di Girolamo     Gladstone,NJ       48 M     41:27  8:17 234/334   M45-49:40/55   57.9% 174/232
 284.Ilze Kaneps          Warren,NJ          43 F U   41:28  8:18 50/159    F40-44:13/28   61.8% 44/ 90 
 285.Bill Dolan           Gladstone,NJ       57 M     41:34  8:19 235/334   M55-59:18/26   62.2% 147/232
 286.Anthony Sibilia      Livingston,NJ      63 M     41:37  8:19 236/334   M60-64:19/28   65.5% 119/232
 287.Ed Latimer           Westfield,NJ       44 M     41:38  8:20 237/334   M40-44:43/54   55.9% 187/232
 288.Martta Rose          Verona,NJ          48 F U   41:39  8:20 51/159    F45-49:7/20    64.8% 36/ 90 
 289.Barb Dumanov         Sparta,NJ          59 F U   41:42  8:20 52/159    F55-59:2/10    74.7% 13/ 90 
 290.Kevin Mc Grath       Westfield,NJ       40 M     41:44  8:21 238/334   M40-44:44/54   54.1% 197/232
 291.Jan Kristiansen      Rockaway,NJ        63 M U   41:52  8:22 239/334   M60-64:20/28   65.1% 121/232
 292.Walter Hulse         Summit,NJ          42 M     41:52  8:22 240/334   M40-44:45/54   54.7% 194/232
 293.Patrick Russell      Succasunna,NJ      58 M     41:58  8:24 241/334   M55-59:19/26   62.1% 148/232
 294.Andrew Norris        Mountainside,NJ    50 M     42:00  8:24 242/334   M50-54:42/57   58.1% 172/232
 295.Todd Knezovic        Chatham,NJ         36 M     42:04  8:25 243/334   M35-39:34/47   52.1% N/A    
 296.Rachel Kurtzman      Springfield,NJ     25 F     42:06  8:25 53/159    F25-29:3/15    57.5% N/A    
 297.Moshe Tal            Bedminster,NJ      52 M U   42:07  8:25 244/334   M50-54:43/57   58.9% 167/232
 298.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          60 M U   42:07  8:25 245/334   M60-64:21/28   63.0% 140/232
 299.Henry Ogden          Summit,NJ          45 M     42:12  8:26 246/334   M45-49:41/55   55.6% 189/232
 300.Christine Ange       Rockaway,NJ        58 F U   42:15  8:27 54/159    F55-59:3/10    72.7% 20/ 90 
 301.Antonella Lozito     Clifton,NJ         26 F U   42:15  8:27 55/159    F25-29:4/15    57.3% N/A    
 302.Joseph Kohles        Millington,NJ      34 M     42:19  8:28 247/334   M30-34:16/22   51.2% N/A    
 303.Stuart Black         Cranford,NJ        41 M     42:20  8:28 248/334   M40-44:46/54   53.7% 202/232
 304.Jacques Alexandre    Teaneck,NJ         50 M U   42:22  8:28 249/334   M50-54:44/57   57.6% 175/232
 305.Brian Wormser        Ho Ho Kus,NJ       57 M U   42:23  8:29 250/334   M55-59:20/26   61.0% 158/232
 306.Peter Bogardus       Barnegat,NJ        61 M     42:28  8:30 251/334   M60-64:22/28   63.0% 141/232
 307.Larry Laforge        Greenbrook,NJ      58 M     42:29  8:30 252/334   M55-59:21/26   61.4% 155/232
 308.Charles Bluestone    Springfield,NJ     52 M     42:35  8:31 253/334   M50-54:45/57   58.2% 171/232
 309.John Flanagan        New Providence,NJ  36 M     42:38  8:32 254/334   M35-39:35/47   51.4% N/A    
 310.Lee Heeson           Summit,NJ          36 M     42:45  8:33 255/334   M35-39:36/47   51.3% N/A    
 311.Martin Egan          Flemington,NJ      33 M     42:46  8:33 256/334   M30-34:17/22   50.5% N/A    
 312.Vera Stek            Green Bank,NJ      54 F U   42:48  8:34 56/159    F50-54:6/19    68.0% 28/ 90 
 313.Fernando Rico        Summit,NJ          45 M U   42:48  8:34 257/334   M45-49:42/55   54.8% 192/232
 314.April Bortone        Branchville,NJ     51 F U   42:49  8:34 57/159    F50-54:7/19    65.4% 33/ 90 
 315.Mats Brodow          Summit,NJ          39 M     42:50  8:34 258/334   M35-39:37/47   52.3% N/A    
 316.Dave Mc Caffery      Summit,NJ          43 M     42:51  8:34 259/334   M40-44:47/54   53.9% 198/232
 317.Coleen Mc Caffery    Summit,NJ          43 F     42:51  8:34 58/159    F40-44:14/28   59.8% 47/ 90 
 318.Steve Ritland        Totowa,NJ          39 M U   42:52  8:34 260/334   M35-39:38/47   52.3% N/A    
 319.Jim Canning          Short Hills,NJ     99 M     43:08  8:38 261/334   NO AGE                      
 320.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      66 M U   43:09  8:38 262/334   M65-69:5/7     64.9% 124/232
 321.Debbie Bodner        Livingston,NJ      40 F     43:09  8:38 59/159    F40-44:15/28   58.1% 58/ 90 
 322.Giuseppe Ciccone     West Caldwell,NJ   44 M     43:10  8:38 263/334   M40-44:48/54   53.9% 199/232
 323.Denise Hinkle        Somerset,NJ        53 F U   43:10  8:38 60/159    F50-54:8/19    66.6% 32/ 90 
 324.Rose Hoskins         White House Sta,NJ 40 F U   43:11  8:38 61/159    F40-44:16/28   58.1% 59/ 90 
 325.Sandy Kadish         Westfield,NJ       40 F U   43:12  8:38 62/159    F40-44:17/28   58.0% 60/ 90 
 326.Mike Tonzolt         Hoboken,NJ         26 M     43:15  8:39 264/334   M25-29:8/11    49.3% N/A    
 327.Bernard Ward         New Milford,NJ     60 M U   43:22  8:40 265/334   M60-64:23/28   61.2% 156/232
 328.Stephen Castellano   Gillette,NJ        49 M     43:28  8:42 266/334   M45-49:43/55   55.7% 188/232
 329.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       69 F U   43:28  8:42 63/159    F65-69:3/5     83.4% 5/ 90  
 330.                                        30 F     43:29  8:42 64/159    F30-34:3/11    55.7% N/A    
 331.Vishant Hathi        Cedar Grove,NJ     36 M     43:29  8:42 267/334   M35-39:39/47   50.4% N/A    
 332.Deanna Brown         Jamesburg,NJ       27 F     43:29  8:42 65/159    F25-29:5/15    55.7% N/A    
 333.Lauren Brown         Monroe Twp.,NJ     23 F     43:29  8:42 66/159    F20-24:4/4     55.7% N/A    
 334.Stan Gorlick         Morris Plains,NJ   52 M     43:31  8:42 268/334   M50-54:46/57   57.0% 179/232
 335.Daniel Mack          Whippany,NJ        62 M U   43:37  8:43 269/334   M60-64:24/28   61.9% 152/232
 336.Sharon Hunt          Caldwell,NJ        37 F     43:38  8:44 67/159    F35-39:12/30   56.5% N/A    
 337.William Contreras    Plainfield,NJ      62 M     43:48  8:46 270/334   M60-64:25/28   61.6% 154/232
 338.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     62 F U   43:50  8:46 68/159    F60-64:2/4     74.2% 17/ 90 
 339.Gina Diorio          Madison,NJ         28 F     43:56  8:47 69/159    F25-29:6/15    55.1% N/A    
 340.Kristin M. Bush      ,                  36 F     43:57  8:47 70/159    F35-39:13/30   55.9% N/A    
 341.Jean Drum            Chatham,NJ         35 F     43:57  8:47 71/159    F35-39:14/30   55.6% N/A    
 342.John Egan            Wanaque,NJ         31 M U   43:58  8:48 271/334   M30-34:18/22   48.8% N/A    
 343.David Barks          Summit,NJ          31 M     44:06  8:49 272/334   M30-34:19/22   48.6% N/A    
 344.Kevin Connors        Middlesex,NJ       49 M     44:14  8:51 273/334   M45-49:44/55   54.7% 193/232
 345.Abigail Boozan       Short Hills,NJ     45 F     44:15  8:51 72/159    F45-49:8/20    59.0% 52/ 90 
 346.John Burns           Springfield,NJ     47 M U   44:17  8:51 274/334   M45-49:45/55   53.8% 200/232
 347.Dan Schwar           Summit,NJ          47 M     44:22  8:52 275/334   M45-49:46/55   53.7% 201/232
 348.Colleen Grmes        Summit,NJ          43 F     44:23  8:53 73/159    F40-44:18/28   57.8% 62/ 90 
 349.Ken Abbott           Chatham,NJ         45 M     44:26  8:53 276/334   M45-49:47/55   52.8% 203/232
 350.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        52 F U   44:34  8:55 74/159    F50-54:9/19    63.7% 40/ 90 
 351.Edwin Hernandez      New Providence,NJ  55 M U   44:39  8:56 277/334   M55-59:22/26   56.9% 180/232
 352.Annemarie Uebbing    Jersey City,NJ     47 F U   44:43  8:57 75/159    F45-49:9/20    59.7% 49/ 90 
 353.Paul Lovendahl       Chatham,NJ         50 M     44:48  8:58 278/334   M50-54:47/57   54.4% 195/232
 354.Robert Hassimi       Summit,NJ          33 M     44:54  8:59 279/334   M30-34:20/22   48.1% N/A    

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 355.Karen Kreoll         Blairstown,NJ      29 F U   44:59  9:00 76/159    F25-29:7/15    53.8% N/A    
 356.Kate Bergin          Summit,NJ          14 F     45:01  9:00 77/159    F 1-14:2/3     57.1% N/A    
 357.Mark Kimak           Bronxville,NY      52 M     45:05  9:01 280/334   M50-54:48/57   55.0% 190/232
 358.Greg Fersko          Livingston,NJ      35 M     45:10  9:02 281/334   M35-39:40/47   48.3% N/A    
 359.Carmen Rodriguez     Secaucus,NJ        48 F     45:13  9:03 78/159    F45-49:10/20   59.7% 50/ 90 
 360.Helene Coustan       Randolph,NJ        35 F     45:19  9:04 79/159    F35-39:15/30   54.0% N/A    
 361.Jeanne Ferullo       Berkeley Height,NJ 32 F     45:21  9:04 80/159    F30-34:4/11    53.5% N/A    
 362.Paul Denslow         New York,NY        27 M     45:24  9:05 282/334   M25-29:9/11    47.0% N/A    
 363.Josie Ramos          Wallington,NJ      46 F U   45:29  9:06 81/159    F45-49:11/20   58.0% 61/ 90 
 364.Bozana Radenkovic-ha Millington,NJ      35 F     45:34  9:07 82/159    F35-39:16/30   53.7% N/A    
 365.Tracy Martin         Mountainside,NJ    35 F     45:37  9:07 83/159    F35-39:17/30   53.6% N/A    
 366.Cindy Davis          Summit,NJ          43 F     45:37  9:07 84/159    F40-44:19/28   56.2% 68/ 90 
 367.Samantha Lobosco     Summit,NJ          16 F     45:39  9:08 85/159    F15-19:4/6     54.8% N/A    
 368.Eileen Beairsto      Lake Como,NJ       42 F U   45:41  9:08 86/159    F40-44:20/28   55.7% 69/ 90 
 369.Caroline Peck        ,                  16 F     45:42  9:08 87/159    F15-19:5/6     54.8% N/A    
 370.Julian Mccan         Summit,NJ          34 F     45:52  9:10 88/159    F30-34:5/11    53.1% N/A    
 371.Michael Breneman     Blairstown,NJ      47 M     45:52  9:10 283/334   M45-49:48/55   51.9% 205/232
 372.Shannon Dominczyk    Flemington,NJ      32 F     46:02  9:12 89/159    F30-34:6/11    52.7% N/A    
 373.Colleen Tierney      New York,NY        36 F     46:08  9:14 90/159    F35-39:18/30   53.2% N/A    
 374.Toshiko Delia        Ridgewood,NJ       76 F U   46:24  9:17 91/159    F75-89:1/2     88.2% 1/ 90  
 375.Dana Houck           Westfield,NJ       34 F     46:26  9:17 92/159    F30-34:7/11    52.5% N/A    
 376.Robert Houck         Westfield,NJ       37 M     46:29  9:18 284/334   M35-39:41/47   47.5% N/A    
 377.Mark Hobson          Westfield,NJ       47 M     46:31  9:18 285/334   M45-49:49/55   51.2% 208/232
 378.Sydney Davis         Millburn,NJ        38 F     46:40  9:20 93/159    F35-39:19/30   53.1% N/A    
 379.Julia Lawlor         Maplewood,NJ       51 F     46:49  9:22 94/159    F50-54:10/19   59.8% 48/ 90 
 380.Richard Hughes       Westfield,NJ       18 M     46:52  9:22 286/334   M15-19:8/9     47.1% N/A    
 381.David Woolford       Summit,NJ          59 M     46:54  9:23 287/334   M55-59:23/26   56.1% 184/232
 382.Dan Reclay           Summit,NJ          36 M     46:55  9:23 288/334   M35-39:42/47   46.7% N/A    
 383.Christian Verzosa    Union,NJ           28 M     46:55  9:23 289/334   M25-29:10/11   45.5% N/A    
 384.John Boozan          Short Hills,NJ     49 M     46:58  9:24 290/334   M45-49:50/55   51.5% 206/232
 385.Meg Jennison         South Orange,NJ    44 F     46:59  9:24 95/159    F40-44:21/28   55.1% 70/ 90 
 386.Holly Murphy         Union,NJ           36 F     46:59  9:24 96/159    F35-39:20/30   52.2% N/A    
 387.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        50 F U   47:06  9:25 97/159    F50-54:11/19   58.7% 55/ 90 
 388.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         55 F U   47:11  9:26 98/159    F55-59:4/10    62.5% 42/ 90 
 389.Sebastian Palmeri    Summit,NJ          56 M     47:15  9:27 291/334   M55-59:24/26   54.2% 196/232
 390.Elizabeth Haines     South Orange,NJ    35 F     47:17  9:27 99/159    F35-39:21/30   51.7% N/A    
 391.Don Paravati         Whippany,NJ        99 M     47:20  9:28 292/334   NO AGE                      
 392.Michael Buck         Berkeley Height,NJ 43 M     47:22  9:28 293/334   M40-44:49/54   48.7% 215/232
 393.John Burns           Springfield,NJ     63 M U   47:24  9:29 294/334   M60-64:26/28   57.5% 176/232
 394.Paul Krentar         Piscataway,NJ      63 M U   47:28  9:30 295/334   M60-64:27/28   57.4% 177/232
 395.Patty Uzzolino       Mountainside,NJ    48 F     47:31  9:30 100/159   F45-49:12/20   56.8% 64/ 90 
 396.Irene Ornovitz       New Providence,NJ  51 F     47:37  9:31 101/159   F50-54:12/19   58.8% 54/ 90 
 397.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         56 F U   47:43  9:33 102/159   F55-59:5/10    62.7% 41/ 90 
 398.Robyn Greene         Springfield,NJ     39 F     47:45  9:33 103/159   F35-39:22/30   52.2% N/A    
 399.Kevin Begles         Livingston,NJ      47 M     47:46  9:33 296/334   M45-49:51/55   49.9% 211/232
 400.Graciela Cardona     ,                  48 F     47:48  9:34 104/159   F45-49:13/20   56.5% 66/ 90 
 401.Tom Bobsein          Randolph,NJ        48 M U   47:52  9:34 297/334   M45-49:52/55   50.1% 210/232
 402.Dorota Staniewska    Somerset,NJ        28 M     48:01  9:36 298/334   M25-29:11/11   44.4% N/A    
 403.Barbara Tupper       Kearny,NJ          51 F U   48:05  9:37 105/159   F50-54:13/19   58.3% 56/ 90 
 404.Paula Mccauley       Westfield,NJ       36 F     48:07  9:37 106/159   F35-39:23/30   51.0% N/A    
 405.Lisa Schwartz        Westfield,NJ       36 F     48:08  9:38 107/159   F35-39:24/30   51.0% N/A    
 406.Anne Overton         Princeton,NJ       25 F     48:10  9:38 108/159   F25-29:8/15    50.2% N/A    
 407.Sy Nguyen            Springfield,NJ     38 M     48:12  9:38 299/334   M35-39:43/47   46.1% N/A    
 408.Lisa Villano         Madison,NJ         29 F     48:15  9:39 109/159   F25-29:9/15    50.2% N/A    
 409.Rosanne Lemongello   Basking Ridge,NJ   44 F U   48:17  9:39 110/159   F40-44:22/28   53.6% 72/ 90 
 410.Steve Tupper         Kearny,NJ          60 M U   48:18  9:40 300/334   M60-64:28/28   54.9% 191/232
 411.Richard E. Wilde     Denville,NJ        71 M U   48:20  9:40 301/334   M70-74:2/3     61.0% 159/232
 412.Sonoko Setaishi      Maplewood,NJ       39 F     48:32  9:42 111/159   F35-39:25/30   51.3% N/A    
 413.Mary Demirjian       Edison,NJ          44 F     48:42  9:44 112/159   F40-44:23/28   53.1% 74/ 90 
 414.Alexandra Mahoney    Morristown,NJ      37 F     48:44  9:45 113/159   F35-39:26/30   50.6% N/A    
 415.Scott Collins        Morristown,NJ      41 M     48:51  9:46 302/334   M40-44:50/54   46.6% 218/232
 416.Paul Cunha           Dover,NJ           56 M     48:52  9:46 303/334   M55-59:25/26   52.4% 204/232
 417.Nancy Casper         Bound Brook,NJ     50 F     48:58  9:48 114/159   F50-54:14/19   56.5% 65/ 90 
 418.Steve Dietz          ,                  41 M     48:58  9:48 304/334   M40-44:51/54   46.4% 219/232
 419.Ellen Maher          ,                  50 F     48:59  9:48 115/159   F50-54:15/19   56.5% 67/ 90 
 420.Maxwell Calbick      Summit,NJ          50 M     49:01  9:48 305/334   M50-54:49/57   49.8% 212/232
 421.Peter Calbick        ,                  13 M     49:02  9:48 306/334   M 1-14:3/4     48.9% N/A    
 422.Mary Ellen Lawrence  Summit,NJ          45 F     49:02  9:48 116/159   F45-49:14/20   53.3% 73/ 90 
 423.Harry Glicklich      Short Hills,NJ     12 M     49:03  9:49 307/334   M 1-14:4/4     50.1% N/A    
 424.                                                 49:04  9:49 308/334   M30-34:21/22   43.6% N/A    
 425.Lynn W. Kramer       ,                  54 M     49:06  9:49 309/334   M50-54:50/57   51.3% 207/232
 426.Raja Daita           Livingston,NJ      35 M     49:09  9:50 310/334   M35-39:44/47   44.3% N/A    
 427.Barbara Colrick      Short Hills,NJ     61 F     49:10  9:50 117/159   F60-64:3/4     65.2% 34/ 90 
 428.Anna Teytelboym      Millburn,NJ        36 F     49:15  9:51 118/159   F35-39:27/30   49.8% N/A    
 429.Linda Stefanski      Verona,NJ          53 F U   49:24  9:53 119/159   F50-54:16/19   58.2% 57/ 90 
 430.Paul Childrs         Summit,NJ          39 M     49:37  9:55 311/334   M35-39:45/47   45.2% N/A    
 431.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        61 F U   49:44  9:57 120/159   F60-64:4/4     64.5% 38/ 90 
 432.Katrina Bakos        Watchung,NJ        40 F     49:46  9:57 121/159   F40-44:24/28   50.4% 80/ 90 
 433.Lois Brown           Princeton Junct,NJ 59 F U   49:50  9:58 122/159   F55-59:6/10    62.5% 43/ 90 
 434.Doris Hafemann       Clifton,NJ         66 F U   49:53  9:59 123/159   F65-69:4/5     69.3% 24/ 90 

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 435.Audra Diziki         Cranford,NJ        31 F     50:01 10:00 124/159   F30-34:8/11    48.4% N/A    
 436.Marc Levenson        Morristown,NJ      30 M     50:19 10:04 312/334   M30-34:22/22   42.5% N/A    
 437.Robbie Schuler       Berkeley Height,NJ 36 M     50:21 10:04 313/334   M35-39:46/47   43.6% N/A    
 438.Richard Harrison     Summit,NJ          67 M     50:33 10:07 314/334   M65-69:6/7     55.9% 186/232
 439.Sue Carr             Kenilworth,NJ      41 F     50:43 10:09 125/159   F40-44:25/28   49.8% 81/ 90 
 440.Casey O'brien        Summit,NJ          17 F     50:46 10:09 126/159   F15-19:6/6     48.7% N/A    
 441.Mark Faraci          Summit,NJ          52 M     50:47 10:09 315/334   M50-54:51/57   48.8% 214/232
 442.Tyler Butler         Summit,NJ          16 M U   50:51 10:10 316/334   M15-19:9/9     44.5% N/A    
 443.Georgianna Gladstone Westfield,NJ       57 F U   51:04 10:13 127/159   F55-59:7/10    59.4% 51/ 90 
 444.Masanobu Fujiwara    Middlesex,NJ       41 M     51:11 10:14 317/334   M40-44:52/54   44.4% 224/232
 445.Rachel Manning       Westfield,NJ       54 F U   51:13 10:15 128/159   F50-54:17/19   56.9% 63/ 90 
 446.Elizabeth Wall       West Orange,NJ     28 F     51:34 10:19 129/159   F25-29:10/15   46.9% N/A    
 447.George Bishop        Andover,NJ         42 M U   51:46 10:21 318/334   M40-44:53/54   44.3% 225/232
 448.Tracy Brown          Florham Park,NJ    41 F     51:51 10:22 130/159   F40-44:26/28   48.7% 82/ 90 
 449.David Kocian         Hamilton,NJ        50 M     52:05 10:25 319/334   M50-54:52/57   46.8% 217/232
 450.Gwendolyn Radsch     Summit,NJ          25 F     52:26 10:29 131/159   F25-29:11/15   46.2% N/A    
 451.Sallie Sarrel        Millburn,NJ        31 F     52:28 10:30 132/159   F30-34:9/11    46.2% N/A    
 452.Lori Gelato          Budd Lake,NJ       47 F U   52:31 10:30 133/159   F45-49:15/20   50.8% 79/ 90 
 453.David Kunion         Livingston,NJ      48 M     52:42 10:32 320/334   M45-49:53/55   45.5% 221/232
 454.Sheree Collins       Morristown,NJ      50 F     52:59 10:36 134/159   F50-54:18/19   52.2% 77/ 90 
 455.Megan Keltz          Chatham,NJ         29 F     53:09 10:38 135/159   F25-29:12/15   45.5% N/A    
 456.David Schmidt        Chatham,NJ         53 M     53:15 10:39 321/334   M50-54:53/57   46.9% 216/232
 457.Denise Miller        Denville,NJ        31 F     53:24 10:41 136/159   F30-34:10/11   45.4% N/A    
 458.Marcus Kantz         Westfield,NJ       59 M U   53:47 10:45 322/334   M55-59:26/26   48.9% 213/232
 459.Kristen Weis         South Orange,NJ    29 F     54:19 10:52 137/159   F25-29:13/15   44.6% N/A    
 460.Carol Ann Koert      East Orange,NJ     29 F     54:19 10:52 138/159   F25-29:14/15   44.6% N/A    
 461.Debby Rech           White Plains,NY    56 F     54:27 10:53 139/159   F55-59:8/10    54.9% 71/ 90 
 462.Eugene Mastaj        Passaic Park,NJ    45 M U   54:49 10:58 323/334   M45-49:54/55   42.8% 227/232
 463.John Maher           Summit,NJ          52 M     54:51 10:58 324/334   M50-54:54/57   45.2% 222/232

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 464.Eileen Crummy        Cranford,NJ        52 F U   54:58 11:00 140/159   F50-54:19/19   51.6% 78/ 90 
 465.Mariza Rau Serritell ,                  47 F     55:12 11:02 141/159   F45-49:16/20   48.3% 83/ 90 
 466.George Harrison      Mountainside,NJ    37 M     56:15 11:15 325/334   M35-39:47/47   39.3% N/A    
 467.Henri Bost           Caldwell,NJ        44 M     56:46 11:21 326/334   M40-44:54/54   41.0% 229/232
 468.Sandra Paez          Clark,NJ           31 F     57:05 11:25 142/159   F30-34:11/11   42.4% N/A    
 469.Jodi Huling          Summit,NJ          38 F     57:16 11:27 143/159   F35-39:28/30   43.3% N/A    
 470.Paul Judge           Millburn,NJ        47 M     57:54 11:35 327/334   M45-49:55/55   41.1% 228/232
 471.Angie Foster         Short Hills,NJ     38 F     58:09 11:38 144/159   F35-39:29/30   42.6% N/A    
 472.Virginia Farnum      Summit,NJ          42 F     58:49 11:46 145/159   F40-44:27/28   43.2% 85/ 90 
 473.Jane Cates           Maplewood,NJ       59 F     59:00 11:48 146/159   F55-59:9/10    52.8% 75/ 90 
 474.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           59:02 11:48 /            0-0:/           % N/A    

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 475.Lois Filreis         Springfield,NJ     76 F U 1:00:53 12:11 147/159   F75-89:2/2     67.2% 31/ 90 
 476.Ginger I. Brock      Irvington,NJ       55 F U 1:01:30 12:18 148/159   F55-59:10/10   48.0% 84/ 90 
 477.William Lee          Morristown,NJ      66 M   1:02:10 12:26 328/334   M65-69:7/7     45.0% 223/232
 478.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   76 M U 1:02:49 12:34 329/334   M75-89:1/2     50.8% 209/232
 479.Barbara Gorlick      Morris Plains,NJ   49 F   1:03:49 12:46 149/159   F45-49:17/20   42.8% 86/ 90 
 480.Julie Furhman        Caldwell,NJ        43 F   1:04:06 12:49 150/159   F40-44:28/28   40.0% 89/ 90 
 481.Ann Gambro           ,                  48 F   1:04:13 12:51 151/159   F45-49:18/20   42.0% 87/ 90 
 482.Jane Van Eeuwen      Wayne,NJ           65 F U 1:04:38 12:56 152/159   F65-69:5/5     52.6% 76/ 90 
 483.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         72 F U 1:04:42 12:56 153/159   F70-74:1/2     58.9% 53/ 90 

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 484.Barbara Dand         Washington,NJ      46 F   1:05:36 13:07 154/159   F45-49:19/20   40.2% 88/ 90 
 485.Raymond Reddick      Belmar,NJ          73 M U 1:05:47 13:09 330/334   M70-74:3/3     46.1% 220/232
 486.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   74 F U 1:05:49 13:10 155/159   F70-74:2/2     60.0% 46/ 90 
 487.Norman Prost         Chatham,NJ         51 M   1:07:42 13:32 331/334   M50-54:55/57   36.3% 231/232
 488.Michael Caulfield    Cranford,NJ        54 M   1:07:56 13:35 332/334   M50-54:56/57   37.1% 230/232

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 489.Annette Weeks        New Vernon,NJ      37 F   1:13:10 14:38 156/159   F35-39:30/30   33.7% N/A    

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 490.Eve Schmidt          Chatham,NJ         12 F   1:17:07 15:25 157/159   F 1-14:3/3     34.5% N/A    
 491.Glenn M. Kramer      ,                  54 M   1:18:58 15:48 333/334   M50-54:57/57   31.9% 232/232
 492.Susan Ingal          Chatham,NJ         48 F   1:18:58 15:48 158/159   F45-49:20/20   34.2% 90/ 90 
 493.Bill O'brien         Avenel,NJ          79 M U 1:19:06 15:49 334/334   M75-89:2/2     42.9% 226/232

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 494.Adriana Angeles      Perth Amboy,NJ     28 F   1:31:34 18:19 159/159   F25-29:15/15   26.4% N/A    


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| SUMMIT
Teams Results
| MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60 | MASTERS WOMEN 70
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Ben Reynolds         Chatham,NJ         42 M  41    U  337    25:51   5:10
   2.Michael Mykytok      Ramsey,NJ          35 M        U  215    25:52   5:10
   3.Jesus Resendiz       Perth Amboy,NJ     30 M        U  310    26:09   5:14
   4.Ken Rolek            Easton,PA          44 M  41    U  376    27:02   5:24
   5.Jose Hernandez       Newark,NJ          32 M           382    27:13   5:27
   6.Gary Rosenberg       Boonton,NJ         35 M        U  385    27:14   5:27
   7.Joseph Mc Veigh      Morristown,NJ      42 M           448    27:15   5:27
   8.Prescott Leach       Millburn,NJ        23 M        U  160    27:35   5:31
   9.Paul Buccino         Westfield,NJ       40 M  47    U  437    27:58   5:36
  10.Brian Musum          Mt. Bethel,PA      17 M           214    28:03   5:37
OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Kathleen Castles     New Providence,NJ  34 F        U  425    29:32   5:54
   2.Jeanne Pare          Mendham,NJ         45 F  149   U  224    30:54   6:11
   3.Olena Plastinina     New York,NY        42 F  149   U  349    31:02   6:12
   4.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       40 F  140   U  275    31:41   6:20
   5.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       41 F  141   U  116    32:23   6:29
   6.Beth Moras           Ridgewood,NJ       47 F  140   U  205    33:10   6:38
   7.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        35 F        U  159    33:19   6:40
   8.Maria Bruno          Boonton,NJ         39 F        U   36    33:22   6:40
   9.Kathy Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        40 F  143   U  247    33:34   6:43
  10.Janice Morra         Boonton,NJ         47 F  141   U  207    34:04   6:49
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Ben Reynolds         Chatham,NJ         42 M  41    U  337    25:51   5:10
   2.Ken Rolek            Easton,PA          44 M  41    U  376    27:02   5:24
   3.Joseph Mc Veigh      Morristown,NJ      42 M           448    27:15   5:27
   4.Paul Buccino         Westfield,NJ       40 M  47    U  437    27:58   5:36
   5.Daniel Feder         Princeton,NJ       42 M  41    U   87    28:20   5:40
   6.Rick Pingitore       Fairlawn,NJ        47 M  41    U  231    28:36   5:43
   7.Juan Venegas         Summit,NJ          41 M  34  S U  306    28:47   5:45
   8.Antonio De Vido      Pennington,NJ      41 M  41    U  361    29:02   5:48
   9.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      57 M  63    U  235    29:04   5:49
  10.Frank Prial          Maplewood,NJ       46 M           444    29:22   5:52
OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jeanne Pare          Mendham,NJ         45 F  149   U  224    30:54   6:11
   2.Olena Plastinina     New York,NY        42 F  149   U  349    31:02   6:12
   3.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       40 F  140   U  275    31:41   6:20
   4.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       41 F  141   U  116    32:23   6:29
   5.Beth Moras           Ridgewood,NJ       47 F  140   U  205    33:10   6:38
   6.Kathy Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        40 F  143   U  247    33:34   6:43
   7.Janice Morra         Boonton,NJ         47 F  141   U  207    34:04   6:49
   8.Ellen Serruto        Short Hills,NJ     42 F           470    34:50   6:58
   9.Sally Simeone        Fairview,NJ        44 F  140   U  390    36:45   7:21
  10.Julie Amsallen       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  40 F  138   U  422    36:47   7:21


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| SUMMIT
Teams Results
| MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60 | MASTERS WOMEN 70
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Weston Butler        Summit,NJ          14 M   120 S U   42    34:49   6:58
   2.Dennis O'brien       Summit,NJ          14 M   180 S    321    37:29   7:30
   3.Peter Calbick        ,                  13 M   421       44    49:02   9:48
   4.Harry Glicklich      Short Hills,NJ     12 M   423      107    49:03   9:49

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Kiarra Balom         Mount Laurel,NJ    09 F   194   U  502    38:03   7:37
   2.Kate Bergin          Summit,NJ          14 F   356 S    420    45:01   9:00
   3.Eve Schmidt          Chatham,NJ         12 F   490      316  1:17:07  15:25

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Brian Musum          Mt. Bethel,PA      17 M    10      214    28:03   5:37
   2.David Doobin         Summit,NJ          17 M   100 S     75    33:40   6:44
   3.Cassils Jones        Summit,NJ          15 M   117 S    406    34:39   6:56
   4.Conor Norris         Mountainside,NJ    17 M   130      515    35:24   7:05
   5.Miguel Caulfield     Cranford,NJ        15 M   175       53    37:13   7:27
   6.Lyston Thompsom      Bronx,NY           16 M   210      495    38:31   7:42
   7.Peter Boozan         Short Hills,NJ     15 M   239       27    40:06   8:01
   8.Richard Hughes       Westfield,NJ       18 M   380      331    46:52   9:22
   9.Tyler Butler         Summit,NJ          16 M   442 S U  499    50:51  10:10

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Ellen Jonsson        Westfield,NJ       19 F   134      335    35:34   7:07
   2.Jillian Hobson       Westfield,NJ       18 F   198      124    38:10   7:38
   3.Courtney Kern        Summit,NJ          15 F   254 S    140    40:27   8:05
   4.Samantha Lobosco     Summit,NJ          16 F   367 S    169    45:39   9:08
   5.Caroline Peck        ,                  16 F   369      226    45:42   9:08
   6.Casey O'brien        Summit,NJ          17 F   440 S    320    50:46  10:09

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Prescott Leach       Millburn,NJ        23 M     8   U  160    27:35   5:31
   2.Michael Dixon        Fanwood,NJ         23 M    11   U   72    28:09   5:38
   3.Michael Anis         Edison,NJ          24 M    13   U   10    28:24   5:41
   4.Rufino Mendez        Elizabeth,NJ       24 M    17   U  458    28:50   5:46
   5.Brian Fryer          Hamburg,NJ         23 M   113      393    34:29   6:54
   6.Daniel Lin           East Hanover,NJ    23 M   234      167    39:50   7:58

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Julie Delimon        Stanhope,NJ        23 F   111      447    34:21   6:52
   2.Stephanie Schlotfeld Florham Park,NJ    24 F   199      257    38:13   7:39
   3.Mary Chu             Livingston,NJ      24 F   258      498    40:36   8:07
   4.Lauren Brown         Monroe Twp.,NJ     23 F   333       34    43:29   8:42

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Kevin Skelly         Basking Ridge,NJ   26 M    31   U  379    29:45   5:57
   2.Jeffrey Mason        Somerset,NJ        29 M    84   U  184    33:11   6:38
   3.David Mendelsohn     Brooklyn,NY        29 M   103      200    33:46   6:45
   4.Dan Hernandez        New Providence,NJ  28 M   147      121    36:17   7:15
   5.Hugo Pereira         Newark,NJ          26 M   156      227    36:41   7:20
   6.Jonathan Gordon      Whippany,NJ        27 M   168      505    37:06   7:25
   7.Joe Sarno            ,                  28 M   252      254    40:23   8:05
   8.Mike Tonzolt         Hoboken,NJ         26 M   326      432    43:15   8:39
   9.Paul Denslow         New York,NY        27 M   362      429    45:24   9:05
  10.Christian Verzosa    Union,NJ           28 M   383      290    46:55   9:23

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Amanda Sun           North Brunswick,NJ 25 F   265      322    40:57   8:11
   2.Daphne Feug          New York,NY        26 F   266      430    41:00   8:12
   3.Rachel Kurtzman      Springfield,NJ     25 F   296      456    42:06   8:25
   4.Antonella Lozito     Clifton,NJ         26 F   301   U  173    42:15   8:27
   5.Deanna Brown         Jamesburg,NJ       27 F   332       35    43:29   8:42
   6.Gina Diorio          Madison,NJ         28 F   339      400    43:56   8:47
   7.Karen Kreoll         Blairstown,NJ      29 F   355   U  363    44:59   9:00
   8.Anne Overton         Princeton,NJ       25 F   406      223    48:10   9:38
   9.Lisa Villano         Madison,NJ         29 F   408      291    48:15   9:39
  10.Elizabeth Wall       West Orange,NJ     28 F   446      293    51:34  10:19

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Jesus Resendiz       Perth Amboy,NJ     30 M     3   U  310    26:09   5:14
   2.Jose Hernandez       Newark,NJ          32 M     5      382    27:13   5:27
   3.Gregory Mullins      Wharton,NJ         31 M    19      212    29:03   5:49
   4.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   33 M    34   U  266    29:49   5:58
   5.Sergio Pinzon        West New York,NJ   34 M    35   U  233    29:54   5:59
   6.Jose Norby Gonzalez  ,                  33 M    51      108    31:03   6:13
   7.George Walsh         Verona,NJ          34 M    74   U  511    32:39   6:32
   8.Thomas Dominczyk     Flemington,NJ      33 M   152       74    36:34   7:19
   9.John Enwright        Great Meadows,NJ   33 M   173       83    37:12   7:26
  10.Bob Dwyer            Rockaway,NJ        34 M   186       78    37:41   7:32

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Kathleen Castles     New Providence,NJ  34 F    28   U  425    29:32   5:54
   2.Susan Blumenthal     Springfield,NJ     30 F   255      469    40:28   8:06
   3.                                               330 S     20    43:29   8:42
   4.Jeanne Ferullo       Berkeley Height,NJ 32 F   361       91    45:21   9:04
   5.Julian Mccan         Summit,NJ          34 F   370 S    514    45:52   9:10
   6.Shannon Dominczyk    Flemington,NJ      32 F   372       73    46:02   9:12
   7.Dana Houck           Westfield,NJ       34 F   375      127    46:26   9:17
   8.Audra Diziki         Cranford,NJ        31 F   435      482    50:01  10:00
   9.Sallie Sarrel        Millburn,NJ        31 F   451      412    52:28  10:30
  10.Denise Miller        Denville,NJ        31 F   457      439    53:24  10:41

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Michael Mykytok      Ramsey,NJ          35 M     2   U  215    25:52   5:10
   2.Gary Rosenberg       Boonton,NJ         35 M     6   U  385    27:14   5:27
   3.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   39 M    15   U  388    28:47   5:45
   4.Christophe Blume     Summit,NJ          38 M    21 S U  466    29:16   5:51
   5.Kenneth Ellis        Hoboken,NJ         35 M    24   U  308    29:27   5:53
   6.Hugo Vadillo         Wood Ridge,NJ      37 M    38   U  488    30:09   6:02
   7.Josh Hutson          Summit,NJ          39 M    45 S    372    30:50   6:10
   8.Andy Krygowski       Linden,NJ          39 M    63      489    31:57   6:23
   9.Geoffrey Buchan      Summit,NJ          37 M    67 S    496    32:17   6:27
  10.Patrick Chopay       ,                  37 M    77       55    32:49   6:34

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        35 F    88   U  159    33:19   6:40
   2.Maria Bruno          Boonton,NJ         39 F    90   U   36    33:22   6:40
   3.Andrea Axt           Boonton,NJ         39 F   148      421    36:17   7:15
   4.Harriet B. Puja      Bayonne,NJ         37 F   169      236    37:07   7:25
   5.Hannah Payne         Summit,NJ          37 F   176 S U  225    37:15   7:27
   6.Jill Knorr           Spotswood,NJ       35 F   183   U  143    37:37   7:31
   7.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        37 F   185   U  401    37:41   7:32
   8.Pam Friedman         Warren,NJ          39 F   197      534    38:08   7:38
   9.Lisa Semsel          Summit,NJ          36 F   242 S    326    40:09   8:02
  10.Gretchen O'brien     New York,NY        37 F   264      323    40:54   8:11

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Ben Reynolds         Chatham,NJ         42 M     1   U  337    25:51   5:10
   2.Ken Rolek            Easton,PA          44 M     4   U  376    27:02   5:24
   3.Joseph Mc Veigh      Morristown,NJ      42 M     7      448    27:15   5:27
   4.Paul Buccino         Westfield,NJ       40 M     9   U  437    27:58   5:36
   5.Daniel Feder         Princeton,NJ       42 M    12   U   87    28:20   5:40
   6.Juan Venegas         Summit,NJ          41 M    16 S U  306    28:47   5:45
   7.Antonio De Vido      Pennington,NJ      41 M    18   U  361    29:02   5:48
   8.Mark Lorello         Budd Lake,NJ       44 M    25   U  373    29:28   5:54
   9.Mick Letourneaux     Princeton,NJ       43 M    29   U  165    29:34   5:55
  10.Jorge Lopes          Linden,NJ          43 M    30   U  170    29:38   5:56

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Olena Plastinina     New York,NY        42 F    49   U  349    31:02   6:12
   2.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       40 F    57   U  275    31:41   6:20
   3.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       41 F    68   U  116    32:23   6:29
   4.Kathy Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        40 F    97   U  247    33:34   6:43
   5.Ellen Serruto        Short Hills,NJ     42 F   121      470    34:50   6:58
   6.Sally Simeone        Fairview,NJ        44 F   158   U  390    36:45   7:21
   7.Julie Amsallen       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  40 F   159   U  422    36:47   7:21
   8.Shellwy Keeling      Bronx,NY           42 F   172      518    37:10   7:26
   9.Cheryl Scher         East Brunswicks,NJ 42 F   182   U  256    37:33   7:31
  10.Dana Gross           Bedminster,NJ      40 F   220   U  112    39:01   7:48

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Rick Pingitore       Fairlawn,NJ        47 M    14   U  231    28:36   5:43
   2.Frank Prial          Maplewood,NJ       46 M    22      444    29:22   5:52
   3.Rodrigo Caceres      Roselle Park,NJ    45 M    23   U  450    29:22   5:52
   4.Mike Mooney          Jackson,NJ         49 M    27   U  503    29:30   5:54
   5.Greg Leto            Chatham,NJ         47 M    32      417    29:46   5:57
   6.Craig Whichard       Livermore,CA       47 M    40      404    30:13   6:03
   7.Ken Vercammen        Edison,NJ          46 M    41   U  494    30:35   6:07
   8.Will De Roberts      Boonton,NJ         49 M    42   U   68    30:38   6:08
   9.Francisco Arias      Wallington,NJ      48 M    47   U   12    30:55   6:11
  10.Tom Pinzino          Maplewood,NJ       46 M    52   U  232    31:05   6:13

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Jeanne Pare          Mendham,NJ         45 F    46   U  224    30:54   6:11
   2.Beth Moras           Ridgewood,NJ       47 F    83   U  205    33:10   6:38
   3.Janice Morra         Boonton,NJ         47 F   107   U  207    34:04   6:49
   4.Sherrie Felton       Bedminster,NJ      45 F   165   U  354    36:58   7:24
   5.Gaye Mc Veigh        Morristown,NJ      48 F   241   U  464    40:08   8:02
   6.Rohini Mitra         Bridgewater,NJ     47 F   277   U  204    41:20   8:16
   7.Martta Rose          Verona,NJ          48 F   288   U  249    41:39   8:20
   8.Abigail Boozan       Short Hills,NJ     45 F   345       28    44:15   8:51
   9.Annemarie Uebbing    Jersey City,NJ     47 F   352   U  286    44:43   8:57
  10.Carmen Rodriguez     Secaucus,NJ        48 F   359      248    45:13   9:03

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Dan Murphy           Glen Ridge,NJ      50 M    26   U  481    29:30   5:54
   2.Laurence Graham      Jersey City,NJ     54 M    33   U  359    29:47   5:57
   3.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      51 M    43   U  428    30:40   6:08
   4.David Hoch           East Brunswick,NJ  51 M    53   U  126    31:08   6:14
   5.Herman Richards      Stockton,NJ        52 M    56   U  244    31:26   6:17
   6.Gary Peters          Murray Hill,NJ     51 M    59   U  229    31:45   6:21
   7.Bob Haithcock        Middletown,NJ      51 M    70   U  493    32:25   6:29
   8.John Taylor          Milltown,NJ        50 M    71   U  277    32:25   6:29
   9.Bill Plough          Hamburg,NJ         50 M    72   U  234    32:26   6:29
  10.Bill Trengove        Wharton,NJ         52 M    78   U  285    32:53   6:35

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Linda Mirabella      Rockaway,NJ        51 F   170   U  203    37:08   7:26
   2.Jan Farnung Krause   Dunellen,NJ        51 F   181   U  477    37:32   7:30
   3.Lorriane Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   51 F   188   U  196    37:44   7:33
   4.Lynne Mortimer       Verona,NJ          50 F   218   U  210    38:54   7:47
   5.Mary Foley           New Egypt,NJ       50 F   256   U   95    40:32   8:06
   6.Vera Stek            Green Bank,NJ      54 F   312   U  270    42:48   8:34
   7.April Bortone        Branchville,NJ     51 F   314   U  377    42:49   8:34
   8.Denise Hinkle        Somerset,NJ        53 F   323   U  123    43:10   8:38
   9.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        52 F   350   U  194    44:34   8:55
  10.Julia Lawlor         Maplewood,NJ       51 F   379      158    46:49   9:22

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      57 M    20   U  235    29:04   5:49
   2.Christophe Lehman    Somerset,NJ        56 M    69   U  162    32:23   6:29
   3.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         56 M    80   U  155    33:03   6:37
   4.Joseph Treimel       Pequannock,NJ      55 M    98   U  284    33:35   6:43
   5.Michael Close        Cedar Grove,NJ     55 M   101   U   57    33:41   6:44
   6.Wayne A. Bell        Randolph,NJ        57 M   119   U   17    34:42   6:56
   7.Baxter Brooks        South Plainfiel,NJ 56 M   122   U   33    34:51   6:58
   8.Kenneth Baker        Towaco,NJ          57 M   126   U   13    35:05   7:01
   9.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      56 M   131   U   31    35:31   7:06
  10.Bill Gaudette        Oak Ridge,NJ       59 M   139   U  102    35:45   7:09

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Linda Ferrara        Old Bridge,NJ      57 F   273   U   90    41:13   8:15
   2.Barb Dumanov         Sparta,NJ          59 F   289   U  378    41:42   8:20
   3.Christine Ange       Rockaway,NJ        58 F   300   U    8    42:15   8:27
   4.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         55 F   388   U  154    47:11   9:26
   5.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         56 F   397   U  221    47:43   9:33
   6.Lois Brown           Princeton Junct,NJ 59 F   433   U  426    49:50   9:58
   7.Georgianna Gladstone Westfield,NJ       57 F   443   U  106    51:04  10:13
   8.Debby Rech           White Plains,NY    56 F   461      357    54:27  10:53
   9.Jane Cates           Maplewood,NJ       59 F   473       51    59:00  11:48
  10.Ginger I. Brock      Irvington,NJ       55 F   476   U   32  1:01:30  12:18

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Bill Hagman          Morris Plains,NJ   62 M    75   U  114    32:44   6:33
   2.Feliciano Pereira    Union,NJ           61 M    76   U  368    32:47   6:33
   3.Antonio Cruz         Kearny,NJ          61 M    86   U  345    33:14   6:39
   4.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  60 M   105   U  513    33:52   6:46
   5.Vincent Madison      Mountain Lakes,NJ  63 M   146   U  178    36:09   7:14
   6.John Kuhi            Oakhurst,NJ        61 M   157   U  150    36:43   7:21
   7.David Gross          Morganville,NJ     64 M   191   U  111    37:56   7:35
   8.Andrew Coyle         Leonia,NJ          60 M   193   U   61    37:57   7:35
   9.Thomas Kelly         Elizabeth,NJ       64 M   203   U  139    38:23   7:41
  10.Ron Reitz            Lebanon,NJ         61 M   209      440    38:31   7:42

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Natalie Grabow       Mountain Lakes,NJ  60 F   219   U  110    38:59   7:48
   2.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     62 F   338   U  220    43:50   8:46
   3.Barbara Colrick      Short Hills,NJ     61 F   427      517    49:10   9:50
   4.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        61 F   431   U  120    49:44   9:57

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Pat Cosgrove         Elizabeth,NJ       65 M   127   U   60    35:08   7:02
   2.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         65 M   171   U  253    37:09   7:26
   3.Matt Lalumia         Clifton,NJ         66 M   212   U  344    38:35   7:43
   4.John Leonard         Lakewood,NJ        69 M   216   U  164    38:45   7:45
   5.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      66 M   320   U  176    43:09   8:38
   6.Richard Harrison     Summit,NJ          67 M   438 S    319    50:33  10:07
   7.William Lee          Morristown,NJ      66 M   477      161  1:02:10  12:26

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        65 F   224   U  279    39:05   7:49
   2.Dorothy Little       Hopewell,NJ        66 F   267   U  360    41:00   8:12
   3.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       69 F   329   U   79    43:28   8:42
   4.Doris Hafemann       Clifton,NJ         66 F   434   U  113    49:53   9:59
   5.Jane Van Eeuwen      Wayne,NJ           65 F   482   U  288  1:04:38  12:56

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 70 TO 74
   1.George Studzinski    Kinnelon,NJ        73 M   271   U  272    41:08   8:14
   2.Richard E. Wilde     Denville,NJ        71 M   411   U  302    48:20   9:40
   3.Raymond Reddick      Belmar,NJ          73 M   485   U  358  1:05:47  13:09

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
   1.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         72 F   483   U  230  1:04:42  12:56
   2.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   74 F   486   U  271  1:05:49  13:10

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE 75 AND OVER
   1.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   76 M   478   U  300  1:02:49  12:34
   2.Bill O'brien         Avenel,NJ          79 M   493   U  218  1:19:06  15:49

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE 75 AND OVER
   1.Toshiko Delia        Ridgewood,NJ       76 F   374   U   67    46:24   9:17
   2.Lois Filreis         Springfield,NJ     76 F   475   U   92  1:00:53  12:11

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Dennis Bakos         Watchung,NJ        99 M   276      527    41:15   8:15
   2.Jim Canning          Short Hills,NJ     99 M   319      512    43:08   8:38
   3.Don Paravati         Whippany,NJ        99 M   391      473    47:20   9:28

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| SUMMIT
Teams Results
| MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60 | MASTERS WOMEN 70
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


SUMMIT Special Category Results
OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN MALE SUMMIT
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Juan Venegas         Summit,NJ          41 M  34  S U  306    28:47   5:45
   2.Christophe Blume     Summit,NJ          38 M      S U  466    29:16   5:51
   3.Robert Ryon          Summit,NJ          40 M      S    365    30:43   6:09
   4.Josh Hutson          Summit,NJ          39 M      S    372    30:50   6:10
   5.Davis Gates          Summit,NJ          43 M  47  S U  101    31:24   6:17
   6.Geoffrey Buchan      Summit,NJ          37 M      S    496    32:17   6:27
   7.Fabio Rico           Summit,NJ          54 M  34  S U  336    33:25   6:41
   8.Clyde Wardle         Summit,NJ          36 M      S    333    33:30   6:42
   9.David Doobin         Summit,NJ          17 M      S     75    33:40   6:44
  10.Josh Botium          Summit,NJ          43 M      S    525    34:29   6:54


OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN FEMALE SUMMIT
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Hannah Payne         Summit,NJ          37 F      S U  225    37:15   7:27
   2.Lisa Semsel          Summit,NJ          36 F      S    326    40:09   8:02
   3.Courtney Kern        Summit,NJ          15 F      S    140    40:27   8:05
   4.Victoria Wardle      Summit,NJ          36 F      S    332    41:25   8:17
   5.Coleen Mc Caffery    Summit,NJ          43 F      S    187    42:51   8:34
   6.                                                  S     20    43:29   8:42
   7.Colleen Grmes        Summit,NJ          43 F      S    451    44:23   8:53
   8.Kate Bergin          Summit,NJ          14 F      S    420    45:01   9:00
   9.Cindy Davis          Summit,NJ          43 F      S     66    45:37   9:07
  10.Samantha Lobosco     Summit,NJ          16 F      S    169    45:39   9:08


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| SUMMIT
Teams Results
| MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60 | MASTERS WOMEN 70
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MASTERS MEN 40 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     RUNNING CO. A MEN 40                    2:18:51
      1.Ben Reynolds         Chatham,NJ         42 M  41    U  337    25:51  *
      4.Ken Rolek            Easton,PA          44 M  41    U  376    27:02  *
     12.Daniel Feder         Princeton,NJ       42 M  41    U   87    28:20  *
     14.Rick Pingitore       Fairlawn,NJ        47 M  41    U  231    28:36  *
     18.Antonio De Vido      Pennington,NJ      41 M  41    U  361    29:02  *
     29.Mick Letourneaux     Princeton,NJ       43 M  41    U  165    29:34  
     50.Marty Doherty        West Milford,NJ    42 M  41    U  353    31:03  
    138.Kevin Hickman        Montclair,NJ       45 M  41    U  362    35:43  
  2     RVRR A MEN 40                           2:34:10
     20.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      57 M  63    U  235    29:04  *
     23.Rodrigo Caceres      Roselle Park,NJ    45 M  43    U  450    29:22  *
     58.Blas Mederos         West New York,NJ   49 M  43    U  198    31:42  *
     60.Michael J. Ferinden  Somerville,NJ      49 M  43    U   89    31:48  *
     66.John Evans           Piscataway,NJ      40 M  43    U  366    32:14  *
     71.John Taylor          Milltown,NJ        50 M  63    U  277    32:25  
  3     SHORE AC MEN 40 A                       2:35:02
     27.Mike Mooney          Jackson,NJ         49 M  50    U  503    29:30  *
     48.Richard Caponigro    Neptune,NJ         42 M  50    U  485    31:00  *
     53.David Hoch           East Brunswick,NJ  51 M  50    U  126    31:08  *
     54.John Liptak          Kendall Park,NJ    43 M  50    U  168    31:11  *
     65.Tom Zarra            Point Pleasant ,NJ 49 M  50    U  341    32:13  *
     70.Bob Haithcock        Middletown,NJ      51 M  50    U  493    32:25  
  4     ESSEX RC MEN 40                         2:35:46
     26.Dan Murphy           Glen Ridge,NJ      50 M  35    U  481    29:30  *
     39.Mike Perry           Verona,NJ          43 M  35    U  375    30:10  *
     43.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      51 M  35    U  428    30:40  *
     59.Gary Peters          Murray Hill,NJ     51 M  35    U  229    31:45  *
    101.Michael Close        Cedar Grove,NJ     55 M  35    U   57    33:41  *
    108.Phil Coffin          Bloomfield,NJ      53 M  35    U   58    34:04  
    217.Adrian Dunner        Kinnelon,NJ        41 M  35    U   77    38:46  
    227.Christophe Jaworski  Bloomfield,NJ      48 M  35    U  413    39:16  
  5     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A MEN 40         2:36:16
     25.Mark Lorello         Budd Lake,NJ       44 M  38    U  373    29:28  *
     36.Michael Los          Clifton,NJ         43 M  38    U  171    29:59  *
     42.Will De Roberts      Boonton,NJ         49 M  38    U   68    30:38  *
     80.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         56 M  38    U  155    33:03  *
     82.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  47 M  38    U   50    33:08  *
    145.Michael Hespos       Wharton,NJ         40 M  38    U  122    36:08  
  6     SNEAKER FACTORY A MEN 40                2:38:34
      9.Paul Buccino         Westfield,NJ       40 M  47    U  437    27:58  *
     52.Tom Pinzino          Maplewood,NJ       46 M  47    U  232    31:05  *
     55.Davis Gates          Summit,NJ          43 M  47  S U  101    31:24  *
     95.Michael J. Wacks     Millburn,NJ        46 M  47    U  292    33:34  *
    116.Steve Lee            Randolph,NJ        54 M  47    U  455    34:33  *
    125.Ted Maglione         Mendham,NJ         50 M  47    U  179    35:02  
    131.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      56 M  47    U   31    35:31  
    136.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         50 M  47    U  296    35:38  
  7     RVRR B MEN 40                           2:41:27
     41.Ken Vercammen        Edison,NJ          46 M  44    U  494    30:35  *
     56.Herman Richards      Stockton,NJ        52 M  44    U  244    31:26  *
     69.Christophe Lehman    Somerset,NJ        56 M  63    U  162    32:23  *
     79.Lucio Cardona        Elizabeth,NJ       52 M  44    U   47    32:54  *
    110.Henry John-alder     Roosevelt,NJ       53 M  44    U  132    34:09  *
    226.Ray Schick           Califon,NJ         52 M  44    U  398    39:09  
  8     CLIFTON RC MEN 40                       2:42:20
     16.Juan Venegas         Summit,NJ          41 M  34  S U  306    28:47  *
     47.Francisco Arias      Wallington,NJ      48 M  34    U   12    30:55  *
     87.Joe Fego             Clifton,NJ         52 M  34    U   88    33:17  *
     92.Fabio Rico           Summit,NJ          54 M  34  S U  336    33:25  *
    142.John Egan            Wanaque,NJ         57 M  34    U   82    35:56  *
    213.Rodrigo Alvarez      Paterson,NJ        54 M  34    U    4    38:37  
    262.Bruce Gladstone      Westfield,NJ       58 M  34    U  105    40:53  
  9     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS B MEN 40         2:47:30
     72.Bill Plough          Hamburg,NJ         50 M  39    U  234    32:26  *
     78.Bill Trengove        Wharton,NJ         52 M  39    U  285    32:53  *
     94.Thomas Fitzgerald    Long Valley,NJ     52 M  39    U   93    33:31  *
     98.Joseph Treimel       Pequannock,NJ      55 M  39    U  284    33:35  *
    126.Kenneth Baker        Towaco,NJ          57 M  39    U   13    35:05  *
    401.Tom Bobsein          Randolph,NJ        48 M  39    U  449    47:52  
    447.George Bishop        Andover,NJ         42 M  39    U   21    51:46  
 10     RVRR C MEN 40                           2:57:42
     89.John Kane            Bridgewater,NJ     47 M  45    U  136    33:22  *
     99.Frank Russo          Wayne,NJ           53 M  64    U  251    33:37  *
    109.Joe Lanzalotto       Kendall Park,NJ    54 M  64    U  156    34:04  *
    115.Dennis Mcgale        Branchburg,NJ      45 M  45    U  192    34:32  *
    297.Moshe Tal            Bedminster,NJ      52 M  45    U  355    42:07  *
 11     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS MEN 40             2:59:09
     64.William Zink         Wyckoff,NJ         45 M  40    U  304    32:04  *
    106.John Foster          Glen Rock,NJ       45 M  40    U   97    33:56  *
    129.Chris Kunkel         Oradell,NJ         49 M  40    U  151    35:16  *
    132.George Carlson       Kearny,NJ          45 M  40    U  387    35:31  *
    304.Jacques Alexandre    Teaneck,NJ         50 M  40    U  392    42:22  *
    305.Brian Wormser        Ho Ho Kus,NJ       57 M  40    U  391    42:23  
 12     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS MEN 40 C         3:02:56
    119.Wayne A. Bell        Randolph,NJ        57 M  52    U   17    34:42  *
    137.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          43 M  52    U  216    35:41  *
    155.Peter Tummey         Boonton,NJ         42 M  52    U  399    36:40  *
    179.Carlton Reed         Franklin,NJ        48 M  52    U  243    37:28  *
    205.Len Dipaola          Netcong,NJ         51 M  52    U   71    38:25  *
    231.Joel Ange            Rockaway,NJ        58 M  52    U    9    39:21  
    237.Robert J. Mcgill     Budd Lake,NJ       45 M  52    U  193    39:52  
    335.Daniel Mack          Whippany,NJ        62 M  52    U  177    43:37  

MASTERS MEN 50 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     RVRR A MEN 50                           2:38:02
     20.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      57 M  63    U  235    29:04  *
     56.Herman Richards      Stockton,NJ        52 M  44    U  244    31:26  *
     69.Christophe Lehman    Somerset,NJ        56 M  63    U  162    32:23  *
     71.John Taylor          Milltown,NJ        50 M  63    U  277    32:25  *
     75.Bill Hagman          Morris Plains,NJ   62 M  83    U  114    32:44  *
     79.Lucio Cardona        Elizabeth,NJ       52 M  44    U   47    32:54  
    110.Henry John-alder     Roosevelt,NJ       53 M  44    U  132    34:09  
  2     ESSEX RC MEN 50                         2:39:40
     26.Dan Murphy           Glen Ridge,NJ      50 M  35    U  481    29:30  *
     43.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      51 M  35    U  428    30:40  *
     59.Gary Peters          Murray Hill,NJ     51 M  35    U  229    31:45  *
    101.Michael Close        Cedar Grove,NJ     55 M  35    U   57    33:41  *
    108.Phil Coffin          Bloomfield,NJ      53 M  35    U   58    34:04  *
    203.Thomas Kelly         Elizabeth,NJ       64 M  55    U  139    38:23  
    236.Howie Brown          West Orange,NJ     64 M  55    U  443    39:52  
    245.Carl Sturcke         Essex Fells,NJ     63 M  55    U  273    40:11  
  3     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A MEN 50         2:45:28
     72.Bill Plough          Hamburg,NJ         50 M  39    U  234    32:26  *
     78.Bill Trengove        Wharton,NJ         52 M  39    U  285    32:53  *
     80.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         56 M  38    U  155    33:03  *
     94.Thomas Fitzgerald    Long Valley,NJ     52 M  39    U   93    33:31  *
     98.Joseph Treimel       Pequannock,NJ      55 M  39    U  284    33:35  *
    126.Kenneth Baker        Towaco,NJ          57 M  39    U   13    35:05  
  4     CLIFTON RC MEN 50                       2:48:15
     76.Feliciano Pereira    Union,NJ           61 M  54    U  368    32:47  *
     86.Antonio Cruz         Kearny,NJ          61 M  54    U  345    33:14  *
     87.Joe Fego             Clifton,NJ         52 M  34    U   88    33:17  *
     92.Fabio Rico           Summit,NJ          54 M  34  S U  336    33:25  *
    133.David Kelley         Clifton,NJ         51 M  54    U  484    35:32  *
    213.Rodrigo Alvarez      Paterson,NJ        54 M  34    U    4    38:37  
  5     RVRR B MEN 50                           2:55:50
     99.Frank Russo          Wayne,NJ           53 M  64    U  251    33:37  *
    105.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  60 M  64    U  513    33:52  *
    109.Joe Lanzalotto       Kendall Park,NJ    54 M  64    U  156    34:04  *
    127.Pat Cosgrove         Elizabeth,NJ       65 M  83    U   60    35:08  *
    226.Ray Schick           Califon,NJ         52 M  44    U  398    39:09  *
    280.Elliot Gordon        Princeton Junct,NJ 63 M  83    U  109    41:24  
    297.Moshe Tal            Bedminster,NJ      52 M  45    U  355    42:07  
    394.Paul Krentar         Piscataway,NJ      63 M  64    U  492    47:28  
  6     SHORE AC MEN 50 A                       2:56:57
     53.David Hoch           East Brunswick,NJ  51 M  50    U  126    31:08  *
     70.Bob Haithcock        Middletown,NJ      51 M  50    U  493    32:25  *
    157.John Kuhi            Oakhurst,NJ        61 M  68    U  150    36:43  *
    191.David Gross          Morganville,NJ     64 M  68    U  111    37:56  *
    216.John Leonard         Lakewood,NJ        69 M  68    U  164    38:45  *
    222.Hector Roche         Parlin,NJ          62 M  68    U  452    39:03  
  7     SNEAKER FACTORY A MEN 50                2:59:02
    116.Steve Lee            Randolph,NJ        54 M  47    U  455    34:33  *
    125.Ted Maglione         Mendham,NJ         50 M  47    U  179    35:02  *
    131.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      56 M  47    U   31    35:31  *
    136.Mark Washburne       Mendham,NJ         50 M  47    U  296    35:38  *
    202.Thomas Miller        Saddle River,NJ    59 M  67    U  202    38:18  *
    230.Peter Christopher    Chatham,NJ         50 M  67    U  480    39:20  
  8     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS B MEN 50         3:07:56
    119.Wayne A. Bell        Randolph,NJ        57 M  52    U   17    34:42  *
    146.Vincent Madison      Mountain Lakes,NJ  63 M  59    U  178    36:09  *
    205.Len Dipaola          Netcong,NJ         51 M  52    U   71    38:25  *
    229.Tom Faruolo          Lake Hopatcong,NJ  61 M  59    U   86    39:19  *
    231.Joel Ange            Rockaway,NJ        58 M  52    U    9    39:21  *
    411.Richard E. Wilde     Denville,NJ        71 M  59    U  302    48:20  
  9     CLIFTON RRC MEN 50 B                    3:12:15
    142.John Egan            Wanaque,NJ         57 M  34    U   82    35:56  *
    177.Tom Allen            Upper Montclair,NJ 53 M  57    U    3    37:23  *
    212.Matt Lalumia         Clifton,NJ         66 M  90    U  344    38:35  *
    233.Sixto Rios           Brooklyn,NY        62 M  90    U  245    39:39  *
    259.Nelson Hernandez     Clifton,NJ         51 M  57    U  329    40:42  *
    262.Bruce Gladstone      Westfield,NJ       58 M  34    U  105    40:53  
 10     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS MEN 50             3:29:13
    193.Andrew Coyle         Leonia,NJ          60 M  60    U   61    37:57  *
    304.Jacques Alexandre    Teaneck,NJ         50 M  40    U  392    42:22  *
    305.Brian Wormser        Ho Ho Kus,NJ       57 M  40    U  391    42:23  *
    320.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      66 M  60    U  176    43:09  *
    327.Bernard Ward         New Milford,NJ     60 M  60    U  294    43:22  *

MASTERS MEN 60 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     RVRR A MEN 60                           1:41:44
     75.Bill Hagman          Morris Plains,NJ   62 M  83    U  114    32:44  *
    105.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  60 M  64    U  513    33:52  *
    127.Pat Cosgrove         Elizabeth,NJ       65 M  83    U   60    35:08  *
    280.Elliot Gordon        Princeton Junct,NJ 63 M  83    U  109    41:24  
    394.Paul Krentar         Piscataway,NJ      63 M  64    U  492    47:28  
  2     CLIFTON RC MEN 60                       1:43:10
     76.Feliciano Pereira    Union,NJ           61 M  54    U  368    32:47  *
     86.Antonio Cruz         Kearny,NJ          61 M  54    U  345    33:14  *
    171.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         65 M  74    U  253    37:09  *
  3     SHORE AC MEN 60 A                       1:53:24
    157.John Kuhi            Oakhurst,NJ        61 M  68    U  150    36:43  *
    191.David Gross          Morganville,NJ     64 M  68    U  111    37:56  *
    216.John Leonard         Lakewood,NJ        69 M  68    U  164    38:45  *
    222.Hector Roche         Parlin,NJ          62 M  68    U  452    39:03  
  4     ESSEX RC MEN 60                         1:58:26
    203.Thomas Kelly         Elizabeth,NJ       64 M  55    U  139    38:23  *
    236.Howie Brown          West Orange,NJ     64 M  55    U  443    39:52  *
    245.Carl Sturcke         Essex Fells,NJ     63 M  55    U  273    40:11  *
    271.George Studzinski    Kinnelon,NJ        73 M  75    U  272    41:08  
  5     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A MEN 60         1:59:05
    146.Vincent Madison      Mountain Lakes,NJ  63 M  59    U  178    36:09  *
    229.Tom Faruolo          Lake Hopatcong,NJ  61 M  59    U   86    39:19  *
    335.Daniel Mack          Whippany,NJ        62 M  52    U  177    43:37  *
    411.Richard E. Wilde     Denville,NJ        71 M  59    U  302    48:20  
  6     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS MEN 60             2:04:28
    193.Andrew Coyle         Leonia,NJ          60 M  60    U   61    37:57  *
    320.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      66 M  60    U  176    43:09  *
    327.Bernard Ward         New Milford,NJ     60 M  60    U  294    43:22  *
  7     CLIFTON RC MEN 60 B                     2:06:32
    212.Matt Lalumia         Clifton,NJ         66 M  90    U  344    38:35  *
    233.Sixto Rios           Brooklyn,NY        62 M  90    U  245    39:39  *
    410.Steve Tupper         Kearny,NJ          60 M  90    U  364    48:18  *
  8     CJRRC MEN 60                            3:27:42
    478.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   76 M  73    U  300  1:02:49  *
    485.Raymond Reddick      Belmar,NJ          73 M  73    U  358  1:05:47  *
    493.Bill O'brien         Avenel,NJ          79 M  73    U  218  1:19:06  *

MASTERS MEN 70 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     CJRRC MEN 70                            3:27:42
    478.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   76 M  73    U  300  1:02:49  *
    485.Raymond Reddick      Belmar,NJ          73 M  73    U  358  1:05:47  *
    493.Bill O'brien         Avenel,NJ          79 M  73    U  218  1:19:06  *

MASTERS WOMEN 40 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     WARREN STREET AC WOMEN 40               1:41:01
     46.Jeanne Pare          Mendham,NJ         45 F  149   U  224    30:54  *
     49.Olena Plastinina     New York,NY        42 F  149   U  349    31:02  *
    224.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        65 F  149   U  279    39:05  *
  2     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS WOMEN 40           1:41:36
     57.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       40 F  140   U  275    31:41  *
     83.Beth Moras           Ridgewood,NJ       47 F  140   U  205    33:10  *
    158.Sally Simeone        Fairview,NJ        44 F  140   U  390    36:45  *
    374.Toshiko Delia        Ridgewood,NJ       76 F  140   U   67    46:24  
  3     RVRR A WOMEN 40                         1:48:05
     97.Kathy Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        40 F  143   U  247    33:34  *
    165.Sherrie Felton       Bedminster,NJ      45 F  143   U  354    36:58  *
    182.Cheryl Scher         East Brunswicks,NJ 42 F  143   U  256    37:33  *
    188.Lorriane Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   51 F  143   U  196    37:44  
    256.Mary Foley           New Egypt,NJ       50 F  143   U   95    40:32  
  4     RUNNING CO. A WOMEN 40                  1:49:39
     68.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       41 F  141   U  116    32:23  *
    107.Janice Morra         Boonton,NJ         47 F  141   U  207    34:04  *
    325.Sandy Kadish         Westfield,NJ       40 F  141   U  431    43:12  *
  5     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A WOMEN 40       1:55:37
    159.Julie Amsallen       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  40 F  138   U  422    36:47  *
    170.Linda Mirabella      Rockaway,NJ        51 F  158   U  203    37:08  *
    289.Barb Dumanov         Sparta,NJ          59 F  138   U  378    41:42  *
    314.April Bortone        Branchville,NJ     51 F  138   U  377    42:49  
  6     SNEAKER FACTORY A WOMEN 40              1:56:41
    181.Jan Farnung Krause   Dunellen,NJ        51 F  147   U  477    37:32  *
    220.Dana Gross           Bedminster,NJ      40 F  147   U  112    39:01  *
    241.Gaye Mc Veigh        Morristown,NJ      48 F  147   U  464    40:08  *
    397.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         56 F  147   U  221    47:43  
  7     ESSEX RC WOMEN 40                       1:59:39
    218.Lynne Mortimer       Verona,NJ          50 F  135   U  210    38:54  *
    225.Deborah Mcnally      Verona,NJ          42 F  135   U  195    39:06  *
    288.Martta Rose          Verona,NJ          48 F  135   U  249    41:39  *
    476.Ginger I. Brock      Irvington,NJ       55 F  135   U   32  1:01:30  
  8     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS B WOMEN 40       2:12:36
    300.Christine Ange       Rockaway,NJ        58 F  139   U    8    42:15  *
    323.Denise Hinkle        Somerset,NJ        53 F  139   U  123    43:10  *
    388.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         55 F  139   U  154    47:11  *
    452.Lori Gelato          Budd Lake,NJ       47 F  139   U  103    52:31  
  9     RVRR B WOMEN 40                         2:15:18
    324.Rose Hoskins         White House Sta,NJ 40 F  144   U  352    43:11  *
    338.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     62 F  144   U  220    43:50  *
    409.Rosanne Lemongello   Basking Ridge,NJ   44 F  144   U  163    48:17  *
    433.Lois Brown           Princeton Junct,NJ 59 F  144   U  426    49:50  
 10     CJRRC WOMEN 40                          2:17:07
    277.Rohini Mitra         Bridgewater,NJ     47 F  133   U  204    41:20  *
    350.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        52 F  133   U  194    44:34  *
    445.Rachel Manning       Westfield,NJ       54 F  133   U  182    51:13  *
    464.Eileen Crummy        Cranford,NJ        52 F  133   U   62    54:58  

MASTERS WOMEN 50 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A WOMEN 50       1:57:49
    170.Linda Mirabella      Rockaway,NJ        51 F  158   U  203    37:08  *
    219.Natalie Grabow       Mountain Lakes,NJ  60 F  178   U  110    38:59  *
    289.Barb Dumanov         Sparta,NJ          59 F  138   U  378    41:42  *
    434.Doris Hafemann       Clifton,NJ         66 F  178   U  113    49:53  
  2     RVRR A WOMEN 50                         1:59:16
    188.Lorriane Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   51 F  143   U  196    37:44  *
    256.Mary Foley           New Egypt,NJ       50 F  143   U   95    40:32  *
    267.Dorothy Little       Hopewell,NJ        66 F  163   U  360    41:00  *
    329.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       69 F  163   U   79    43:28  
    433.Lois Brown           Princeton Junct,NJ 59 F  144   U  426    49:50  
  3     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS B WOMEN 50       2:08:14
    300.Christine Ange       Rockaway,NJ        58 F  139   U    8    42:15  *
    314.April Bortone        Branchville,NJ     51 F  138   U  377    42:49  *
    323.Denise Hinkle        Somerset,NJ        53 F  139   U  123    43:10  *
    388.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         55 F  139   U  154    47:11  
    482.Jane Van Eeuwen      Wayne,NJ           65 F  178   U  288  1:04:38  
  4     CJRRC WOMEN 50                          2:08:35
    273.Linda Ferrara        Old Bridge,NJ      57 F        U   90    41:13  *
    312.Vera Stek            Green Bank,NJ      54 F        U  270    42:48  *
    350.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        52 F  133   U  194    44:34  *
    445.Rachel Manning       Westfield,NJ       54 F  133   U  182    51:13  
    464.Eileen Crummy        Cranford,NJ        52 F  133   U   62    54:58  
  5     CLIFTON RC WOMEN 50                     2:28:33
    403.Barbara Tupper       Kearny,NJ          51 F  154   U  371    48:05  *
    429.Linda Stefanski      Verona,NJ          53 F  154   U  269    49:24  *
    443.Georgianna Gladstone Westfield,NJ       57 F  154   U  106    51:04  *

MASTERS WOMEN 60 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     RVRR A WOMEN 60                         2:08:18
    267.Dorothy Little       Hopewell,NJ        66 F  163   U  360    41:00  *
    329.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       69 F  163   U   79    43:28  *
    338.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     62 F  144   U  220    43:50  *
  2     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A WOMEN 60       2:33:30
    219.Natalie Grabow       Mountain Lakes,NJ  60 F  178   U  110    38:59  *
    434.Doris Hafemann       Clifton,NJ         66 F  178   U  113    49:53  *
    482.Jane Van Eeuwen      Wayne,NJ           65 F  178   U  288  1:04:38  *
  3     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS B WOMEN 60       3:11:24
    475.Lois Filreis         Springfield,NJ     76 F  198   U   92  1:00:53  *
    483.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         72 F  198   U  230  1:04:42  *
    486.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   74 F  198   U  271  1:05:49  *

MASTERS WOMEN 70 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS WOMEN 70 A       3:11:24
    475.Lois Filreis         Springfield,NJ     76 F  198   U   92  1:00:53  *
    483.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         72 F  198   U  230  1:04:42  *
    486.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   74 F  198   U  271  1:05:49  *

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN -- MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      57 M   U    29:04   5:49  88.9%
   2.Ben Reynolds         Chatham,NJ         42 M   U    25:51   5:10  88.6%
   3.Ken Rolek            Easton,PA          44 M   U    27:02   5:24  86.1%
   4.Laurence Graham      Jersey City,NJ     54 M   U    29:47   5:57  84.6%
   5.Joseph Mc Veigh      Morristown,NJ      42 M        27:15   5:27  84.1%
   6.Rick Pingitore       Fairlawn,NJ        47 M   U    28:36   5:43  83.3%
   7.Dan Murphy           Glen Ridge,NJ      50 M   U    29:30   5:54  82.7%
   8.Bill Hagman          Morris Plains,NJ   62 M   U    32:44   6:33  82.5%
   9.Mike Mooney          Jackson,NJ         49 M   U    29:30   5:54  82.0%
  10.Feliciano Pereira    Union,NJ           61 M   U    32:47   6:33  81.6%
  11.Daniel Feder         Princeton,NJ       42 M   U    28:20   5:40  80.9%
  12.Paul Buccino         Westfield,NJ       40 M   U    27:58   5:36  80.7%
  13.Frank Prial          Maplewood,NJ       46 M        29:22   5:52  80.5%
  14.Antonio Cruz         Kearny,NJ          61 M   U    33:14   6:39  80.5%
  15.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      51 M   U    30:40   6:08  80.2%
  16.Greg Leto            Chatham,NJ         47 M        29:46   5:57  80.0%
  17.Rodrigo Caceres      Roselle Park,NJ    45 M   U    29:22   5:52  79.8%
  18.Christophe Lehman    Somerset,NJ        56 M   U    32:23   6:29  79.1%
  19.David Hoch           East Brunswick,NJ  51 M   U    31:08   6:14  79.0%
  20.Will De Roberts      Boonton,NJ         49 M   U    30:38   6:08  79.0%
  21.Mark Lorello         Budd Lake,NJ       44 M   U    29:28   5:54  79.0%
  22.Juan Venegas         Summit,NJ          41 M   U    28:47   5:45  79.0%
  23.Pat Cosgrove         Elizabeth,NJ       65 M   U    35:08   7:02  79.0%
  24.Herman Richards      Stockton,NJ        52 M   U    31:26   6:17  78.9%
  25.Craig Whichard       Livermore,CA       47 M        30:13   6:03  78.8%
  26.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  60 M   U    33:52   6:46  78.3%
  27.Antonio De Vido      Pennington,NJ      41 M   U    29:02   5:48  78.3%
  28.Mick Letourneaux     Princeton,NJ       43 M   U    29:34   5:55  78.1%
  29.Jorge Lopes          Linden,NJ          43 M   U    29:38   5:56  77.9%
  30.Francisco Arias      Wallington,NJ      48 M   U    30:55   6:11  77.6%
OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN -- MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Toshiko Delia        Ridgewood,NJ       76 F   U    46:24   9:17  88.2%
   2.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        65 F   U    39:05   7:49  87.1%
   3.Jeanne Pare          Mendham,NJ         45 F   U    30:54   6:11  84.5%
   4.Dorothy Little       Hopewell,NJ        66 F   U    41:00   8:12  84.3%
   5.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       69 F   U    43:28   8:42  83.4%
   6.Olena Plastinina     New York,NY        42 F   U    31:02   6:12  82.0%
   7.Natalie Grabow       Mountain Lakes,NJ  60 F   U    38:59   7:48  81.1%
   8.Beth Moras           Ridgewood,NJ       47 F   U    33:10   6:38  80.4%
   9.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       40 F   U    31:41   6:20  79.1%
  10.Janice Morra         Boonton,NJ         47 F   U    34:04   6:49  78.3%
  11.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       41 F   U    32:23   6:29  77.9%
  12.Linda Mirabella      Rockaway,NJ        51 F   U    37:08   7:26  75.4%
  13.Barb Dumanov         Sparta,NJ          59 F   U    41:42   8:20  74.7%
  14.Kathy Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        40 F   U    33:34   6:43  74.7%
  15.Jan Farnung Krause   Dunellen,NJ        51 F   U    37:32   7:30  74.6%
  16.Lorriane Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   51 F   U    37:44   7:33  74.2%
  17.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     62 F   U    43:50   8:46  74.2%
  18.Linda Ferrara        Old Bridge,NJ      57 F   U    41:13   8:15  73.5%
  19.Ellen Serruto        Short Hills,NJ     42 F        34:50   6:58  73.0%
  20.Christine Ange       Rockaway,NJ        58 F   U    42:15   8:27  72.7%
  21.Lynne Mortimer       Verona,NJ          50 F   U    38:54   7:47  71.1%
  22.Sherrie Felton       Bedminster,NJ      45 F   U    36:58   7:24  70.7%
  23.Sally Simeone        Fairview,NJ        44 F   U    36:45   7:21  70.4%
  24.Doris Hafemann       Clifton,NJ         66 F   U    49:53   9:59  69.3%
  25.Shellwy Keeling      Bronx,NY           42 F        37:10   7:26  68.4%
  26.Mary Foley           New Egypt,NJ       50 F   U    40:32   8:06  68.3%
  27.Julie Amsallen       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  40 F   U    36:47   7:21  68.2%
  28.Vera Stek            Green Bank,NJ      54 F   U    42:48   8:34  68.0%
  29.Cheryl Scher         East Brunswicks,NJ 42 F   U    37:33   7:31  67.7%
  30.Gaye Mc Veigh        Morristown,NJ      48 F   U    40:08   8:02  67.3%
OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN -- ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      57 M   U    29:04   5:49  88.9%
   2.Ben Reynolds         Chatham,NJ         42 M   U    25:51   5:10  88.6%
   3.Ken Rolek            Easton,PA          44 M   U    27:02   5:24  86.1%
   4.Laurence Graham      Jersey City,NJ     54 M   U    29:47   5:57  84.6%
   5.Michael Mykytok      Ramsey,NJ          35 M   U    25:52   5:10  84.3%
   6.Joseph Mc Veigh      Morristown,NJ      42 M        27:15   5:27  84.1%
   7.Rick Pingitore       Fairlawn,NJ        47 M   U    28:36   5:43  83.3%
   8.Dan Murphy           Glen Ridge,NJ      50 M   U    29:30   5:54  82.7%
   9.Bill Hagman          Morris Plains,NJ   62 M   U    32:44   6:33  82.5%
  10.Mike Mooney          Jackson,NJ         49 M   U    29:30   5:54  82.0%
  11.Jesus Resendiz       Perth Amboy,NJ     30 M   U    26:09   5:14  81.8%
  12.Feliciano Pereira    Union,NJ           61 M   U    32:47   6:33  81.6%
  13.Daniel Feder         Princeton,NJ       42 M   U    28:20   5:40  80.9%
  14.Paul Buccino         Westfield,NJ       40 M   U    27:58   5:36  80.7%
  15.Frank Prial          Maplewood,NJ       46 M        29:22   5:52  80.5%
  16.Antonio Cruz         Kearny,NJ          61 M   U    33:14   6:39  80.5%
  17.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      51 M   U    30:40   6:08  80.2%
  18.Gary Rosenberg       Boonton,NJ         35 M   U    27:14   5:27  80.0%
  19.Greg Leto            Chatham,NJ         47 M        29:46   5:57  80.0%
  20.Rodrigo Caceres      Roselle Park,NJ    45 M   U    29:22   5:52  79.8%
  21.Brian Musum          Mt. Bethel,PA      17 M        28:03   5:37  79.6%
  22.Christophe Lehman    Somerset,NJ        56 M   U    32:23   6:29  79.1%
  23.Juan Venegas         Summit,NJ          41 M   U    28:47   5:45  79.0%
  24.Mark Lorello         Budd Lake,NJ       44 M   U    29:28   5:54  79.0%
  25.David Hoch           East Brunswick,NJ  51 M   U    31:08   6:14  79.0%
  26.Will De Roberts      Boonton,NJ         49 M   U    30:38   6:08  79.0%
  27.Pat Cosgrove         Elizabeth,NJ       65 M   U    35:08   7:02  79.0%
  28.Jose Hernandez       Newark,NJ          32 M        27:13   5:27  79.0%
  29.Herman Richards      Stockton,NJ        52 M   U    31:26   6:17  78.9%
  30.Craig Whichard       Livermore,CA       47 M        30:13   6:03  78.8%
OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN -- ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Toshiko Delia        Ridgewood,NJ       76 F   U    46:24   9:17  88.2%
   2.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        65 F   U    39:05   7:49  87.1%
   3.Jeanne Pare          Mendham,NJ         45 F   U    30:54   6:11  84.5%
   4.Dorothy Little       Hopewell,NJ        66 F   U    41:00   8:12  84.3%
   5.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       69 F   U    43:28   8:42  83.4%
   6.Kathleen Castles     New Providence,NJ  34 F   U    29:32   5:54  82.5%
   7.Olena Plastinina     New York,NY        42 F   U    31:02   6:12  82.0%
   8.Natalie Grabow       Mountain Lakes,NJ  60 F   U    38:59   7:48  81.1%
   9.Beth Moras           Ridgewood,NJ       47 F   U    33:10   6:38  80.4%
  10.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       40 F   U    31:41   6:20  79.1%
  11.Janice Morra         Boonton,NJ         47 F   U    34:04   6:49  78.3%
  12.Debby Hall           Westfield,NJ       41 F   U    32:23   6:29  77.9%
  13.Linda Mirabella      Rockaway,NJ        51 F   U    37:08   7:26  75.4%
  14.Kiarra Balom         Mount Laurel,NJ    09 F   U    38:03   7:37  75.4%
  15.Maria Bruno          Boonton,NJ         39 F   U    33:22   6:40  74.7%
  16.Kathy Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        40 F   U    33:34   6:43  74.7%
  17.Barb Dumanov         Sparta,NJ          59 F   U    41:42   8:20  74.7%
  18.Jan Farnung Krause   Dunellen,NJ        51 F   U    37:32   7:30  74.6%
  19.Lorriane Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   51 F   U    37:44   7:33  74.2%
  20.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     62 F   U    43:50   8:46  74.2%
  21.Linda Ferrara        Old Bridge,NJ      57 F   U    41:13   8:15  73.5%
  22.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        35 F   U    33:19   6:40  73.4%
  23.Ellen Serruto        Short Hills,NJ     42 F        34:50   6:58  73.0%
  24.Christine Ange       Rockaway,NJ        58 F   U    42:15   8:27  72.7%
  25.Lynne Mortimer       Verona,NJ          50 F   U    38:54   7:47  71.1%
  26.Sherrie Felton       Bedminster,NJ      45 F   U    36:58   7:24  70.7%
  27.Julie Delimon        Stanhope,NJ        23 F        34:21   6:52  70.5%
  28.Sally Simeone        Fairview,NJ        44 F   U    36:45   7:21  70.4%
  29.Doris Hafemann       Clifton,NJ         66 F   U    49:53   9:59  69.3%
  30.Andrea Axt           Boonton,NJ         39 F        36:17   7:15  68.7%