NAVE-E-SINK OR SWIM 1.2 MILE

Race Date:5-28-06


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


NAVE-E-SINK OR SWIM 1.2 MILE

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Michael Connor       Rumson,NJ          15 M     24:35 20:29 1/40      M 1-19:1/3     19.5% N/A    

21:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   2.Josh Bottum          Summit,NJ          43 M     26:05 21:44 2/40      M40-49:1/10    18.5% 2/ 17  
   3.Cristina Lambert     Jersey City,NJ     26 F     26:09 21:47 1/20      F20-29:1/3     19.0% N/A    

22:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   4.Tom Onll             Mantoloking,NJ     51 M     26:46 22:18 3/40      M50-59:1/6     19.2% 1/ 17  
   5.Chris Parton         Rumson,NJ          36 M     26:54 22:25 4/40      M30-39:1/15    17.1% N/A    

23:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   6.Mathew Niziol        Wayne,NJ           33 M     28:28 23:43 5/40      M30-39:2/15    15.8% N/A    

24:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   7.Maryjane Gallo       Little Silver,NJ   49 F     29:16 24:23 2/20      F40-49:1/7     19.6% 1/  8  
   8.Christine Bell       Lincroft,NJ        20 F     29:40 24:43 3/20      F20-29:2/3     16.8% N/A    

25:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   9.Ryan Walsh           Fair Haven,NJ      17 F     30:02 25:02 4/20      F 1-19:1/1     16.9% N/A    
  10.Bob Nelson           Franklin Park,NJ   48 M     30:03 25:02 6/40      M40-49:2/10    16.7% 4/ 17  
  11.Stacey Venneman      Linwood,NJ         34 F     30:35 25:29 5/20      F30-39:1/8     16.5% N/A    
  12.Ryan Raynis          Rumson,NJ          38 M     30:53 25:44 7/40      M30-39:3/15    15.1% N/A    

26:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  13.David Breslin        Middletown,NJ      26 M     31:13 26:01 8/40      M20-29:1/5     14.4% N/A    
  14.Jack Boyle           Palermo,NJ         50 M     31:14 26:02 9/40      M50-59:2/6     16.3% 6/ 17  
  15.Kevin Kall           Boonton,NJ         39 M     31:15 26:02 10/40     M30-39:4/15    15.0% N/A    
  16.Michael Niziol       Wayne,NJ           27 M     31:29 26:14 11/40     M20-29:2/5     14.3% N/A    
  17.Robyn Emerman        Long Branch,NJ     23 F     31:54 26:35 6/20      F20-29:3/3     15.6% N/A    
  18.Nicholas Hedgde      Morristown,NJ      14 M     32:02 26:42 12/40     M 1-19:2/3     15.3% N/A    
  19.John Hannan          Princeton Junct,NJ 59 M     32:19 26:56 13/40     M50-59:3/6     17.1% 3/ 17  

27:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  20.Ernie Geib           Somerset,NJ        34 M     32:45 27:17 14/40     M30-39:5/15    13.8% N/A    
  21.Dario Endozo         Staten Island,NY   44 M     32:47 27:19 15/40     M40-49:3/10    14.9% 8/ 17  
  22.Colleen Campbell     Margate,NJ         43 F     32:56 27:27 7/20      F40-49:2/7     16.5% 3/  8  
  23.Lisa Spohn           Dunellen,NJ        34 F     33:00 27:30 8/20      F30-39:2/8     15.3% N/A    
  24.Eileen Stern         Rumson,NJ          44 F     33:07 27:36 9/20      F40-49:3/7     16.6% 2/  8  
  25.Don Walsh            Spring Lake,NJ     59 M     33:12 27:40 16/40     M50-59:4/6     16.6% 5/ 17  

28:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  26.Cerrone Dayo         Somerville,NJ      26 M     33:36 28:00 17/40     M20-29:3/5     13.4% N/A    
  27.Gregg Gottlieb       Livingston,NJ      39 M     33:44 28:07 18/40     M30-39:6/15    13.9% N/A    
  28.Willy Blumentals     Weehawken,NJ       33 M     33:45 28:07 19/40     M30-39:7/15    13.3% N/A    
  29.Gene Caffrey         Little Silver,NJ   38 M     33:47 28:09 20/40     M30-39:8/15    13.8% N/A    
  30.Judy Collins         Manasquan,NJ       46 F     34:11 28:29 10/20     F40-49:4/7     16.3% 4/  8  
  31.Scott Ashman         Linwood,NJ         24 M     34:16 28:33 21/40     M20-29:4/5     13.1% N/A    
  32.Carlos Peruyera      Hackettstown,NJ    30 M     34:22 28:38 22/40     M30-39:9/15    13.1% N/A    
  33.Kristin Daly         Philadelphia,PA    30 F     34:23 28:39 11/20     F30-39:3/8     14.5% N/A    

29:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  34.Cullen Foreman       Tinton Falls,NJ    15 M     35:16 29:23 23/40     M 1-19:3/3     13.6% N/A    
  35.Trevor Spring        Egg Harbor Twp,NJ  27 M     35:32 29:37 24/40     M20-29:5/5     12.6% N/A    

30:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  36.Kevin Jackson        Morristown,NJ      39 M     36:00 30:00 25/40     M30-39:10/15   13.0% N/A    
  37.Dan Moynihan         Wyckoff,NJ         37 M     36:05 30:04 26/40     M30-39:11/15   12.8% N/A    
  38.Kristin Condon       New York,NY        38 F     36:26 30:22 12/20     F30-39:4/8     14.3% N/A    
  39.Gavin Dougherty      Middletown,NJ      39 M     36:35 30:29 27/40     M30-39:12/15   12.8% N/A    
  40.Joseph Perrine       Peahala Park,NJ    62 M     36:40 30:33 28/40     M60-69:1/1     15.5% 7/ 17  

31:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  41.Robert Mcneill       Hoboken,NJ         41 M     37:15 31:02 29/40     M40-49:4/10    12.8% 9/ 17  
  42.Jennifer Cenedella   New York,NY        36 F     38:04 31:43 13/20     F30-39:5/8     13.5% N/A    
  43.Brian Holderness     West Long Branc,NJ 44 M     38:18 31:55 30/40     M40-49:5/10    12.7% 10/ 17 

32:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  44.Lynne Dunn           Pine Beach,NJ      37 F     38:29 32:04 14/20     F30-39:6/8     13.4% N/A    
  45.Thomas Hall          Freehold,NJ        45 M     39:16 32:43 31/40     M40-49:6/10    12.5% 11/ 17 

33:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  46.Greg Sr Traina       Hillsborough,NJ    42 M     41:34 34:38 32/40     M40-49:7/10    11.5% 13/ 17 

34:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  47.Hans Beauvoir        Basking Ridge,NJ   38 M     41:55 34:56 33/40     M30-39:13/15   11.1% N/A    

35:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  48.Diane Kohenl         Fair Haven,NJ      44 F     42:17 35:14 15/20     F40-49:5/7     13.0% 5/  8  
  49.Beth Wolfe           Haddonfield,NJ     36 F     42:48 35:40 16/20     F30-39:7/8     12.0% N/A    

36:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  50.Erik Werfel          Cranford,NJ        43 M     43:30 36:15 34/40     M40-49:8/10    11.1% 14/ 17 
  51.Paul Demarco         Egg Harbor Twp,NJ  43 M     43:53 36:34 35/40     M40-49:9/10    11.0% 15/ 17 
  52.Bill O'brien         Bayonne,NJ         53 M     44:20 36:57 36/40     M50-59:5/6     11.8% 12/ 17 

37:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  53.Mary Wheeler         New Monmouth,NJ    50 F     45:18 37:45 17/20     F50-59:1/1     12.8% 6/  8  

38:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  54.Rich Vecchiolla      New York,NY        41 M     46:27 38:42 37/40     M40-49:10/10   10.3% 17/ 17 

39:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  55.Melissa A. Northrop  Landsdale,PA       46 F     47:00 39:10 18/20     F40-49:6/7     11.9% 7/  8  

40:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  56.Preston Edelstein    South Amboy,NJ     52 M     49:25 41:11 38/40     M50-59:6/6     10.5% 16/ 17 

41:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  57.Oswald Dimalanta     North Brunswick,NJ 30 M     49:34 41:18 39/40     M30-39:14/15    9.1% N/A    

42:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  58.Sarah Lenza          Basking Ridge,NJ   38 F     50:54 42:25 19/20     F30-39:8/8     10.2% N/A    

43:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  59.Michael Reilly       Freehold,NJ        33 M     52:36 43:50 40/40     M30-39:15/15    8.6% N/A    

44:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  60.Laura Baldachino     Allentown,NJ       42 F     54:29 45:24 20/20     F40-49:7/7      9.9% 8/  8  


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
NAVE-E-SINK OR SWIM 1.2 MILE TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Michael Connor       Rumson,NJ          15 M            81    24:35  20:29
   2.Josh Bottum          Summit,NJ          43 M            77    26:05  21:44
   3.Tom Onll             Mantoloking,NJ     51 M           105    26:46  22:18
   4.Chris Parton         Rumson,NJ          36 M            60    26:54  22:25
   5.Mathew Niziol        Wayne,NJ           33 M            56    28:28  23:43
   6.Bob Nelson           Franklin Park,NJ   48 M            55    30:03  25:02
   7.Ryan Raynis          Rumson,NJ          38 M            63    30:53  25:44
   8.David Breslin        Middletown,NJ      26 M            11    31:13  26:01
   9.Jack Boyle           Palermo,NJ         50 M            10    31:14  26:02
  10.Kevin Kall           Boonton,NJ         39 M            90    31:15  26:02
NAVE-E-SINK OR SWIM 1.2 MILE TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Cristina Lambert     Jersey City,NJ     26 F            45    26:09  21:47
   2.Maryjane Gallo       Little Silver,NJ   49 F            84    29:16  24:23
   3.Christine Bell       Lincroft,NJ        20 F             8    29:40  24:43
   4.Ryan Walsh           Fair Haven,NJ      17 F            85    30:02  25:02
   5.Stacey Venneman      Linwood,NJ         34 F            68    30:35  25:29
   6.Robyn Emerman        Long Branch,NJ     23 F            25    31:54  26:35
   7.Colleen Campbell     Margate,NJ         43 F            16    32:56  27:27
   8.Lisa Spohn           Dunellen,NJ        34 F            92    33:00  27:30
   9.Eileen Stern         Rumson,NJ          44 F           113    33:07  27:36
  10.Judy Collins         Manasquan,NJ       46 F           107    34:11  28:29
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
NAVE-E-SINK OR SWIM 1.2 MILE TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Josh Bottum          Summit,NJ          43 M            77    26:05  21:44
   2.Tom Onll             Mantoloking,NJ     51 M           105    26:46  22:18
   3.Bob Nelson           Franklin Park,NJ   48 M            55    30:03  25:02
   4.Jack Boyle           Palermo,NJ         50 M            10    31:14  26:02
   5.John Hannan          Princeton Junct,NJ 59 M           100    32:19  26:56
   6.Dario Endozo         Staten Island,NY   44 M            76    32:47  27:19
   7.Don Walsh            Spring Lake,NJ     59 M            87    33:12  27:40
   8.Joseph Perrine       Peahala Park,NJ    62 M            61    36:40  30:33
   9.Robert Mcneill       Hoboken,NJ         41 M            52    37:15  31:02
  10.Brian Holderness     West Long Branc,NJ 44 M            36    38:18  31:55
NAVE-E-SINK OR SWIM 1.2 MILE TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Maryjane Gallo       Little Silver,NJ   49 F            84    29:16  24:23
   2.Colleen Campbell     Margate,NJ         43 F            16    32:56  27:27
   3.Eileen Stern         Rumson,NJ          44 F           113    33:07  27:36
   4.Judy Collins         Manasquan,NJ       46 F           107    34:11  28:29
   5.Diane Kohenl         Fair Haven,NJ      44 F           114    42:17  35:14
   6.Mary Wheeler         New Monmouth,NJ    50 F            93    45:18  37:45
   7.Melissa A. Northrop  Landsdale,PA       46 F            58    47:00  39:10


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
NAVE-E-SINK OR SWIM 1.2 MILE       MALE 19 AND UNDER
   1.Michael Connor       Rumson,NJ          15 M     1       81    24:35  20:29
   2.Nicholas Hedgde      Morristown,NJ      14 M    18       91    32:02  26:42
   3.Cullen Foreman       Tinton Falls,NJ    15 M    34       26    35:16  29:23

NAVE-E-SINK OR SWIM 1.2 MILE       FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
   1.Ryan Walsh           Fair Haven,NJ      17 F     9       85    30:02  25:02

NAVE-E-SINK OR SWIM 1.2 MILE       MALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.David Breslin        Middletown,NJ      26 M    13       11    31:13  26:01
   2.Michael Niziol       Wayne,NJ           27 M    16       57    31:29  26:14
   3.Cerrone Dayo         Somerville,NJ      26 M    26       88    33:36  28:00
   4.Scott Ashman         Linwood,NJ         24 M    31        4    34:16  28:33
   5.Trevor Spring        Egg Harbor Twp,NJ  27 M    35       66    35:32  29:37

NAVE-E-SINK OR SWIM 1.2 MILE       FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Cristina Lambert     Jersey City,NJ     26 F     3       45    26:09  21:47
   2.Christine Bell       Lincroft,NJ        20 F     8        8    29:40  24:43
   3.Robyn Emerman        Long Branch,NJ     23 F    17       25    31:54  26:35

NAVE-E-SINK OR SWIM 1.2 MILE       MALE AGES 30 TO 39
   1.Chris Parton         Rumson,NJ          36 M     5       60    26:54  22:25
   2.Mathew Niziol        Wayne,NJ           33 M     6       56    28:28  23:43
   3.Ryan Raynis          Rumson,NJ          38 M    12       63    30:53  25:44
   4.Kevin Kall           Boonton,NJ         39 M    15       90    31:15  26:02
   5.Ernie Geib           Somerset,NJ        34 M    20      103    32:45  27:17
   6.Gregg Gottlieb       Livingston,NJ      39 M    27       30    33:44  28:07
   7.Willy Blumentals     Weehawken,NJ       33 M    28        9    33:45  28:07
   8.Gene Caffrey         Little Silver,NJ   38 M    29       99    33:47  28:09
   9.Carlos Peruyera      Hackettstown,NJ    30 M    32       62    34:22  28:38
  10.Kevin Jackson        Morristown,NJ      39 M    36      116    36:00  30:00

NAVE-E-SINK OR SWIM 1.2 MILE       FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
   1.Stacey Venneman      Linwood,NJ         34 F    11       68    30:35  25:29
   2.Lisa Spohn           Dunellen,NJ        34 F    23       92    33:00  27:30
   3.Kristin Daly         Philadelphia,PA    30 F    33       21    34:23  28:39
   4.Kristin Condon       New York,NY        38 F    38       20    36:26  30:22
   5.Jennifer Cenedella   New York,NY        36 F    42       18    38:04  31:43
   6.Lynne Dunn           Pine Beach,NJ      37 F    44       78    38:29  32:04
   7.Beth Wolfe           Haddonfield,NJ     36 F    49       73    42:48  35:40
   8.Sarah Lenza          Basking Ridge,NJ   38 F    58       46    50:54  42:25

NAVE-E-SINK OR SWIM 1.2 MILE       MALE AGES 40 TO 49
   1.Josh Bottum          Summit,NJ          43 M     2       77    26:05  21:44
   2.Bob Nelson           Franklin Park,NJ   48 M    10       55    30:03  25:02
   3.Dario Endozo         Staten Island,NY   44 M    21       76    32:47  27:19
   4.Robert Mcneill       Hoboken,NJ         41 M    41       52    37:15  31:02
   5.Brian Holderness     West Long Branc,NJ 44 M    43       36    38:18  31:55
   6.Thomas Hall          Freehold,NJ        45 M    45       74    39:16  32:43
   7.Greg Sr Traina       Hillsborough,NJ    42 M    46       89    41:34  34:38
   8.Erik Werfel          Cranford,NJ        43 M    50       72    43:30  36:15
   9.Paul Demarco         Egg Harbor Twp,NJ  43 M    51       22    43:53  36:34
  10.Rich Vecchiolla      New York,NY        41 M    54      111    46:27  38:42

NAVE-E-SINK OR SWIM 1.2 MILE       FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
   1.Maryjane Gallo       Little Silver,NJ   49 F     7       84    29:16  24:23
   2.Colleen Campbell     Margate,NJ         43 F    22       16    32:56  27:27
   3.Eileen Stern         Rumson,NJ          44 F    24      113    33:07  27:36
   4.Judy Collins         Manasquan,NJ       46 F    30      107    34:11  28:29
   5.Diane Kohenl         Fair Haven,NJ      44 F    48      114    42:17  35:14
   6.Melissa A. Northrop  Landsdale,PA       46 F    55       58    47:00  39:10
   7.Laura Baldachino     Allentown,NJ       42 F    60        5    54:29  45:24

NAVE-E-SINK OR SWIM 1.2 MILE       MALE AGES 50 TO 59
   1.Tom Onll             Mantoloking,NJ     51 M     4      105    26:46  22:18
   2.Jack Boyle           Palermo,NJ         50 M    14       10    31:14  26:02
   3.John Hannan          Princeton Junct,NJ 59 M    19      100    32:19  26:56
   4.Don Walsh            Spring Lake,NJ     59 M    25       87    33:12  27:40
   5.Bill O'brien         Bayonne,NJ         53 M    52       59    44:20  36:57
   6.Preston Edelstein    South Amboy,NJ     52 M    56       86    49:25  41:11

NAVE-E-SINK OR SWIM 1.2 MILE       FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
   1.Mary Wheeler         New Monmouth,NJ    50 F    53       93    45:18  37:45

NAVE-E-SINK OR SWIM 1.2 MILE       MALE AGES 60 TO 69
   1.Joseph Perrine       Peahala Park,NJ    62 M    40       61    36:40  30:33

NAVE-E-SINK OR SWIM 1.2 MILE       FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
NO FINISHERS

NAVE-E-SINK OR SWIM 1.2 MILE       MALE 70 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

NAVE-E-SINK OR SWIM 1.2 MILE       FEMALE 70 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

NAVE-E-SINK OR SWIM 1.2 MILE       MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS

NAVE-E-SINK OR SWIM 1.2 MILE       FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


NAVE-E-SINK OR SWIM 1.2 MILE -- MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Tom Onll             Mantoloking,NJ     51 M        26:46  22:18  19.2%
   2.Josh Bottum          Summit,NJ          43 M        26:05  21:44  18.5%
   3.John Hannan          Princeton Junct,NJ 59 M        32:19  26:56  17.1%
   4.Bob Nelson           Franklin Park,NJ   48 M        30:03  25:02  16.7%
   5.Don Walsh            Spring Lake,NJ     59 M        33:12  27:40  16.6%
   6.Jack Boyle           Palermo,NJ         50 M        31:14  26:02  16.3%
   7.Joseph Perrine       Peahala Park,NJ    62 M        36:40  30:33  15.5%
   8.Dario Endozo         Staten Island,NY   44 M        32:47  27:19  14.9%
   9.Robert Mcneill       Hoboken,NJ         41 M        37:15  31:02  12.8%
  10.Brian Holderness     West Long Branc,NJ 44 M        38:18  31:55  12.7%
  11.Thomas Hall          Freehold,NJ        45 M        39:16  32:43  12.5%
  12.Bill O'brien         Bayonne,NJ         53 M        44:20  36:57  11.8%
  13.Greg Sr Traina       Hillsborough,NJ    42 M        41:34  34:38  11.5%
  14.Erik Werfel          Cranford,NJ        43 M        43:30  36:15  11.1%
  15.Paul Demarco         Egg Harbor Twp,NJ  43 M        43:53  36:34  11.0%
  16.Preston Edelstein    South Amboy,NJ     52 M        49:25  41:11  10.5%
  17.Rich Vecchiolla      New York,NY        41 M        46:27  38:42  10.3%
NAVE-E-SINK OR SWIM 1.2 MILE -- MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Maryjane Gallo       Little Silver,NJ   49 F        29:16  24:23  19.6%
   2.Eileen Stern         Rumson,NJ          44 F        33:07  27:36  16.6%
   3.Colleen Campbell     Margate,NJ         43 F        32:56  27:27  16.5%
   4.Judy Collins         Manasquan,NJ       46 F        34:11  28:29  16.3%
   5.Diane Kohenl         Fair Haven,NJ      44 F        42:17  35:14  13.0%
   6.Mary Wheeler         New Monmouth,NJ    50 F        45:18  37:45  12.8%
   7.Melissa A. Northrop  Landsdale,PA       46 F        47:00  39:10  11.9%
   8.Laura Baldachino     Allentown,NJ       42 F        54:29  45:24   9.9%
NAVE-E-SINK OR SWIM 1.2 MILE -- ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Michael Connor       Rumson,NJ          15 M        24:35  20:29  19.5%
   2.Tom Onll             Mantoloking,NJ     51 M        26:46  22:18  19.2%
   3.Josh Bottum          Summit,NJ          43 M        26:05  21:44  18.5%
   4.John Hannan          Princeton Junct,NJ 59 M        32:19  26:56  17.1%
   5.Chris Parton         Rumson,NJ          36 M        26:54  22:25  17.1%
   6.Bob Nelson           Franklin Park,NJ   48 M        30:03  25:02  16.7%
   7.Don Walsh            Spring Lake,NJ     59 M        33:12  27:40  16.6%
   8.Jack Boyle           Palermo,NJ         50 M        31:14  26:02  16.3%
   9.Mathew Niziol        Wayne,NJ           33 M        28:28  23:43  15.8%
  10.Joseph Perrine       Peahala Park,NJ    62 M        36:40  30:33  15.5%
  11.Nicholas Hedgde      Morristown,NJ      14 M        32:02  26:42  15.3%
  12.Ryan Raynis          Rumson,NJ          38 M        30:53  25:44  15.1%
  13.Kevin Kall           Boonton,NJ         39 M        31:15  26:02  15.0%
  14.Dario Endozo         Staten Island,NY   44 M        32:47  27:19  14.9%
  15.David Breslin        Middletown,NJ      26 M        31:13  26:01  14.4%
  16.Michael Niziol       Wayne,NJ           27 M        31:29  26:14  14.3%
  17.Gregg Gottlieb       Livingston,NJ      39 M        33:44  28:07  13.9%
  18.Gene Caffrey         Little Silver,NJ   38 M        33:47  28:09  13.8%
  19.Ernie Geib           Somerset,NJ        34 M        32:45  27:17  13.8%
  20.Cullen Foreman       Tinton Falls,NJ    15 M        35:16  29:23  13.6%
  21.Cerrone Dayo         Somerville,NJ      26 M        33:36  28:00  13.4%
  22.Willy Blumentals     Weehawken,NJ       33 M        33:45  28:07  13.3%
  23.Scott Ashman         Linwood,NJ         24 M        34:16  28:33  13.1%
  24.Carlos Peruyera      Hackettstown,NJ    30 M        34:22  28:38  13.1%
  25.Kevin Jackson        Morristown,NJ      39 M        36:00  30:00  13.0%
  26.Robert Mcneill       Hoboken,NJ         41 M        37:15  31:02  12.8%
  27.Dan Moynihan         Wyckoff,NJ         37 M        36:05  30:04  12.8%
  28.Gavin Dougherty      Middletown,NJ      39 M        36:35  30:29  12.8%
  29.Brian Holderness     West Long Branc,NJ 44 M        38:18  31:55  12.7%
  30.Trevor Spring        Egg Harbor Twp,NJ  27 M        35:32  29:37  12.6%
NAVE-E-SINK OR SWIM 1.2 MILE -- ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Maryjane Gallo       Little Silver,NJ   49 F        29:16  24:23  19.6%
   2.Cristina Lambert     Jersey City,NJ     26 F        26:09  21:47  19.0%
   3.Ryan Walsh           Fair Haven,NJ      17 F        30:02  25:02  16.9%
   4.Christine Bell       Lincroft,NJ        20 F        29:40  24:43  16.8%
   5.Eileen Stern         Rumson,NJ          44 F        33:07  27:36  16.6%
   6.Colleen Campbell     Margate,NJ         43 F        32:56  27:27  16.5%
   7.Stacey Venneman      Linwood,NJ         34 F        30:35  25:29  16.5%
   8.Judy Collins         Manasquan,NJ       46 F        34:11  28:29  16.3%
   9.Robyn Emerman        Long Branch,NJ     23 F        31:54  26:35  15.6%
  10.Lisa Spohn           Dunellen,NJ        34 F        33:00  27:30  15.3%
  11.Kristin Daly         Philadelphia,PA    30 F        34:23  28:39  14.5%
  12.Kristin Condon       New York,NY        38 F        36:26  30:22  14.3%
  13.Jennifer Cenedella   New York,NY        36 F        38:04  31:43  13.5%
  14.Lynne Dunn           Pine Beach,NJ      37 F        38:29  32:04  13.4%
  15.Diane Kohenl         Fair Haven,NJ      44 F        42:17  35:14  13.0%
  16.Mary Wheeler         New Monmouth,NJ    50 F        45:18  37:45  12.8%
  17.Beth Wolfe           Haddonfield,NJ     36 F        42:48  35:40  12.0%
  18.Melissa A. Northrop  Landsdale,PA       46 F        47:00  39:10  11.9%
  19.Sarah Lenza          Basking Ridge,NJ   38 F        50:54  42:25  10.2%
  20.Laura Baldachino     Allentown,NJ       42 F        54:29  45:24   9.9%