NAVE-SINK OR SWIM 2.4 MILE SWIM SPLITS

5-28-06

PLACE   NAME              CITY, STATE       AGE SX  1ST LAP PLC 2ND LAP PLC  FINISH  
   1.John Vaage           Freehold,NJ        35 M   22:41    3   23:13    1   45:54
   2.Cameron Rattray      Bridgewater,NJ     13 M   24:58    4   25:58    3   50:56
   3.Gregory Kelly        Lawrenceville,NJ   48 M   25:21    6   25:51    2   51:12
   4.Scott Duprex         Bayonne,NJ         38 M   25:26    7   26:04    4   51:30
   5.Jordan Crosby        Port Monmouth,NJ   17 F   25:20    5   27:24    8   52:44
   6.Tom Waldron          Howell,NJ          48 M   26:40   10   26:07    5   52:47
   7.Gerardo Goldberger   Marlboro,NJ        43 M   26:01    8   27:28    9   53:29
   8.Brian Carr           Hamilton Sq,NJ     38 M   26:27    9   27:06    6   53:33
   9.Mark Begley          Cherry Hill,NJ     41 M   26:45   11   27:23    7   54:08
  10.Danielle Ogier       Rahway,NJ          53 F   27:58   13   29:10   10   57:08
  11.Mark Verzosa         Union,NJ           29 M   00:00    0   00:00    0   57:20
  12.Daniel Jacquemin     Lambertville,NJ    35 M   19:22    2   38:19   32   57:41
  13.Taylor Crosby        Port Monmouth,NJ   16 F   26:51   12   30:59   14   57:50
  14.Matthew Loughlin     Cranford,NJ        38 M   28:27   14   29:27   11   57:54
  15.Andrew George        Morristown,NJ      54 M   29:36   15   31:39   16 1:01:15
  16.Tim Christian        Livingston,NJ      43 M   29:52   16   32:06   18 1:01:58
  17.John Oneill          Hillsborough,NJ    38 M   31:37   20   32:02   17 1:03:39
  18.Brittany Rutter      Atlantic Highla,NJ 29 F   31:30   19   32:15   19 1:03:45
  19.Jessica Mejia        Long Branch,NJ     14 F   31:05   17   32:47   20 1:03:52
  20.Jan Brodka           Hillsborough,NJ    54 M   32:11   23   33:25   21 1:05:36
  21.Kelly Haberstroh     Randallstown,MD    30 F   31:50   21   33:58   24 1:05:48
  22.Jason Gers           Monmouth Beach,NJ  32 M   31:08   18   34:46   27 1:05:54
  23.Emily Mckimmy        Trenton,NJ         30 F   32:04   22   33:50   23 1:05:54
  24.Monica Sinibaldi     Forked River,NJ    36 F   37:05   37   29:39   12 1:06:44
  25.Paul Ganun           Fair Haven,NJ      34 M   33:41   24   33:48   22 1:07:29
  26.Neil Marascio        Rumson,NJ          40 M   33:43   25   34:23   26 1:08:06
  27.Frank Goldstein      Livingston,NJ      55 M   33:50   27   34:19   25 1:08:09
  28.Drury Orgg           Lincroft,NJ        51 M   37:00   36   31:19   15 1:08:19
  29.Gina Orsino          North Wales,PA     33 F   34:55   28   36:29   28 1:11:24
  30.Steven Siskind       New York,NY        34 M   33:49   26   37:48   31 1:11:37
  31.Mike Czech           Edison,NJ          31 M   35:27   30   36:49   30 1:12:16
  32.Paul Weber           Rumson,NJ          46 M   35:52   32   36:34   29 1:12:26
  33.Ian Adelson          New York,NY        25 M   35:17   29   38:26   33 1:13:43
  34.Bretta Jacquemin     Lambertville,NJ    37 F   44:08   43   30:26   13 1:14:34
  35.Ed Kloskowski        Allentown,NJ       40 M   35:45   31   40:26   38 1:16:11
  36.Bill Amisson         Langhorne,PA       48 M   36:13   33   40:02   35 1:16:15
  37.Eugene Demsey        Cranford,NJ        57 M   36:25   34   40:11   36 1:16:36
  38.Matthew Skove        Eatontown,NJ       46 M   36:37   35   40:24   37 1:17:01
  39.Alison Mckenna       Monmouth Beach,NJ  24 F   38:10   38   39:55   34 1:18:05
  40.Isabel Massallo      Voorhees,NJ        28 F   39:03   39   42:28   39 1:21:31
  41.Michael Wnoroski     So.amboy,NJ        31 M   40:04   42   42:53   40 1:22:57
  42.John Budzyra         Middletown,NJ      99 M   39:54   41   44:10   41 1:24:04
  43.Samuel Vlacich       Manahawkin,NJ      50 M   39:53   40   44:20   42 1:24:13