NAVE-E-SINK OR SWIM 2.4 MILE

Race Date:5-28-06


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


NAVE-E-SINK OR SWIM 2.4 MILE

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.John Vaage           Freehold,NJ        35 M     45:54 19:07 1/31      M30-39:1/11    21.4% N/A    

20:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   2.Cameron Rattray      Bridgewater,NJ     13 M     50:56 21:13 2/31      M 1-19:1/1     20.9% N/A    

21:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   3.Gregory Kelly        Lawrenceville,NJ   48 M     51:12 21:20 3/31      M40-49:1/10    21.0% 1/ 16  
   4.Scott Duprex         Bayonne,NJ         38 M     51:30 21:27 4/31      M30-39:2/11    19.4% N/A    
   5.Jordan Crosby        Port Monmouth,NJ   17 F     52:44 21:58 1/12      F 1-19:1/3     20.7% N/A    

22:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   6.Tom Waldron          Howell,NJ          48 M     52:47 22:00 5/31      M40-49:2/10    20.4% 2/ 16  
   7.Gerardo Goldberger   Marlboro,NJ        43 M     53:29 22:17 6/31      M40-49:3/10    19.4% 3/ 16  
   8.Brian Carr           Hamilton Sq,NJ     38 M     53:33 22:19 7/31      M30-39:3/11    18.7% N/A    
   9.Mark Begley          Cherry Hill,NJ     41 M     54:08 22:33 8/31      M40-49:4/10    18.9% 4/ 16  

23:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  10.Danielle Ogier       Rahway,NJ          53 F     57:08 23:48 2/12      F50-59:1/1     22.3% 1/  1  
  11.Mark Verzosa         Union,NJ           29 M     57:20 23:53 9/31      M20-29:1/2     17.0% N/A    

24:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  12.Daniel Jacquemin     Lambertville,NJ    35 M     57:41 24:02 10/31     M30-39:4/11    17.0% N/A    
  13.Taylor Crosby        Port Monmouth,NJ   16 F     57:50 24:06 3/12      F 1-19:2/3     19.1% N/A    
  14.Matthew Loughlin     Cranford,NJ        38 M     57:54 24:07 11/31     M30-39:5/11    17.3% N/A    

25:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  15.Andrew George        Morristown,NJ      54 M   1:01:15 25:31 12/31     M50-59:1/6     18.5% 5/ 16  
  16.Tim Christian        Livingston,NJ      43 M   1:01:58 25:49 13/31     M40-49:5/10    16.7% 8/ 16  

26:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  17.John Oneill          Hillsborough,NJ    38 M   1:03:39 26:31 14/31     M30-39:6/11    15.7% N/A    
  18.Brittany Rutter      Atlantic Highla,NJ 29 F   1:03:45 26:34 4/12      F20-29:1/3     16.9% N/A    
  19.Jessica Mejia        Long Branch,NJ     14 F   1:03:52 26:37 5/12      F 1-19:3/3     17.7% N/A    

27:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  20.Jan Brodka           Hillsborough,NJ    54 M   1:05:36 27:20 15/31     M50-59:2/6     17.2% 6/ 16  
  21.Kelly Haberstroh     Randallstown,MD    30 F   1:05:48 27:25 6/12      F30-39:1/5     16.4% N/A    
  22.Jason Gers           Monmouth Beach,NJ  32 M   1:05:54 27:27 16/31     M30-39:7/11    14.8% N/A    
  23.Emily Mckimmy        Trenton,NJ         30 F   1:05:54 27:27 7/12      F30-39:2/5     16.3% N/A    
  24.Monica Sinibaldi     Forked River,NJ    36 F   1:06:44 27:48 8/12      F30-39:3/5     16.5% N/A    

28:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  25.Paul Ganun           Fair Haven,NJ      34 M   1:07:29 28:07 17/31     M30-39:8/11    14.4% N/A    
  26.Neil Marascio        Rumson,NJ          40 M   1:08:06 28:22 18/31     M40-49:6/10    14.9% 11/ 16 
  27.Frank Goldstein      Livingston,NJ      55 M   1:08:09 28:24 19/31     M50-59:3/6     16.7% 7/ 16  
  28.Drury Orgg           Lincroft,NJ        51 M   1:08:19 28:28 20/31     M50-59:4/6     16.1% 9/ 16  

29:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  29.Gina Orsino          North Wales,PA     33 F   1:11:24 29:45 9/12      F30-39:4/5     15.1% N/A    
  30.Steven Siskind       New York,NY        34 M   1:11:37 29:50 21/31     M30-39:9/11    13.6% N/A    

30:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  31.Mike Czech           Edison,NJ          31 M   1:12:16 30:07 22/31     M30-39:10/11   13.5% N/A    
  32.Paul Weber           Rumson,NJ          46 M   1:12:26 30:11 23/31     M40-49:7/10    14.6% 12/ 16 
  33.Ian Adelson          New York,NY        25 M   1:13:43 30:43 24/31     M20-29:2/2     13.2% N/A    

31:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  34.Bretta Jacquemin     Lambertville,NJ    37 F   1:14:34 31:04 10/12     F30-39:5/5     14.9% N/A    
  35.Ed Kloskowski        Allentown,NJ       40 M   1:16:11 31:45 25/31     M40-49:8/10    13.3% 15/ 16 
  36.Bill Amisson         Langhorne,PA       48 M   1:16:15 31:46 26/31     M40-49:9/10    14.1% 13/ 16 
  37.Eugene Demsey        Cranford,NJ        57 M U 1:16:36 31:55 27/31     M50-59:5/6     15.1% 10/ 16 

32:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  38.Matthew Skove        Eatontown,NJ       46 M   1:17:01 32:05 28/31     M40-49:10/10   13.8% 14/ 16 
  39.Alison Mckenna       Monmouth Beach,NJ  24 F   1:18:05 32:32 11/12     F20-29:2/3     13.8% N/A    

33:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  40.Isabel Massallo      Voorhees,NJ        28 F   1:21:31 33:58 12/12     F20-29:3/3     13.2% N/A    

34:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  41.Michael Wnoroski     So.amboy,NJ        31 M   1:22:57 34:34 29/31     M30-39:11/11   11.7% N/A    

35:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  42.John Budzyra         Middletown,NJ      99 M   1:24:04 35:02 30/31     NO AGE                      
  43.Samuel Vlacich       Manahawkin,NJ      50 M   1:24:13 35:05 31/31     M50-59:6/6     13.0% 16/ 16 


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
NAVE-E-SINK OR SWIM 2.4 MILE TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.John Vaage           Freehold,NJ        35 M           101    45:54  19:07
   2.Cameron Rattray      Bridgewater,NJ     13 M            80    50:56  21:13
   3.Gregory Kelly        Lawrenceville,NJ   48 M            40    51:12  21:20
   4.Scott Duprex         Bayonne,NJ         38 M            98    51:30  21:27
   5.Tom Waldron          Howell,NJ          48 M           106    52:47  22:00
   6.Gerardo Goldberger   Marlboro,NJ        43 M            28    53:29  22:17
   7.Brian Carr           Hamilton Sq,NJ     38 M            17    53:33  22:19
   8.Mark Begley          Cherry Hill,NJ     41 M             7    54:08  22:33
   9.Mark Verzosa         Union,NJ           29 M            69    57:20  23:53
  10.Daniel Jacquemin     Lambertville,NJ    35 M            38    57:41  24:02
NAVE-E-SINK OR SWIM 2.4 MILE TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jordan Crosby        Port Monmouth,NJ   17 F            83    52:44  21:58
   2.Danielle Ogier       Rahway,NJ          53 F            96    57:08  23:48
   3.Taylor Crosby        Port Monmouth,NJ   16 F            82    57:50  24:06
   4.Brittany Rutter      Atlantic Highla,NJ 29 F           115  1:03:45  26:34
   5.Jessica Mejia        Long Branch,NJ     14 F            53  1:03:52  26:37
   6.Kelly Haberstroh     Randallstown,MD    30 F            31  1:05:48  27:25
   7.Emily Mckimmy        Trenton,NJ         30 F            51  1:05:54  27:27
   8.Monica Sinibaldi     Forked River,NJ    36 F            65  1:06:44  27:48
   9.Gina Orsino          North Wales,PA     33 F           109  1:11:24  29:45
  10.Bretta Jacquemin     Lambertville,NJ    37 F            37  1:14:34  31:04
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
NAVE-E-SINK OR SWIM 2.4 MILE TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Gregory Kelly        Lawrenceville,NJ   48 M            40    51:12  21:20
   2.Tom Waldron          Howell,NJ          48 M           106    52:47  22:00
   3.Gerardo Goldberger   Marlboro,NJ        43 M            28    53:29  22:17
   4.Mark Begley          Cherry Hill,NJ     41 M             7    54:08  22:33
   5.Andrew George        Morristown,NJ      54 M            27  1:01:15  25:31
   6.Tim Christian        Livingston,NJ      43 M            19  1:01:58  25:49
   7.Jan Brodka           Hillsborough,NJ    54 M            12  1:05:36  27:20
   8.Neil Marascio        Rumson,NJ          40 M            48  1:08:06  28:22
   9.Frank Goldstein      Livingston,NJ      55 M            29  1:08:09  28:24
  10.Drury Orgg           Lincroft,NJ        51 M           108  1:08:19  28:28
NAVE-E-SINK OR SWIM 2.4 MILE TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Danielle Ogier       Rahway,NJ          53 F            96    57:08  23:48


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
NAVE-E-SINK OR SWIM 2.4 MILE       MALE 19 AND UNDER
   1.Cameron Rattray      Bridgewater,NJ     13 M     2       80    50:56  21:13

NAVE-E-SINK OR SWIM 2.4 MILE       FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
   1.Jordan Crosby        Port Monmouth,NJ   17 F     5       83    52:44  21:58
   2.Taylor Crosby        Port Monmouth,NJ   16 F    13       82    57:50  24:06
   3.Jessica Mejia        Long Branch,NJ     14 F    19       53  1:03:52  26:37

NAVE-E-SINK OR SWIM 2.4 MILE       MALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Mark Verzosa         Union,NJ           29 M    11       69    57:20  23:53
   2.Ian Adelson          New York,NY        25 M    33        1  1:13:43  30:43

NAVE-E-SINK OR SWIM 2.4 MILE       FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Brittany Rutter      Atlantic Highla,NJ 29 F    18      115  1:03:45  26:34
   2.Alison Mckenna       Monmouth Beach,NJ  24 F    39       50  1:18:05  32:32
   3.Isabel Massallo      Voorhees,NJ        28 F    40       49  1:21:31  33:58

NAVE-E-SINK OR SWIM 2.4 MILE       MALE AGES 30 TO 39
   1.John Vaage           Freehold,NJ        35 M     1      101    45:54  19:07
   2.Scott Duprex         Bayonne,NJ         38 M     4       98    51:30  21:27
   3.Brian Carr           Hamilton Sq,NJ     38 M     8       17    53:33  22:19
   4.Daniel Jacquemin     Lambertville,NJ    35 M    12       38    57:41  24:02
   5.Matthew Loughlin     Cranford,NJ        38 M    14       47    57:54  24:07
   6.John Oneill          Hillsborough,NJ    38 M    17      104  1:03:39  26:31
   7.Jason Gers           Monmouth Beach,NJ  32 M    22       97  1:05:54  27:27
   8.Paul Ganun           Fair Haven,NJ      34 M    25      117  1:07:29  28:07
   9.Steven Siskind       New York,NY        34 M    30      102  1:11:37  29:50
  10.Mike Czech           Edison,NJ          31 M    31      112  1:12:16  30:07

NAVE-E-SINK OR SWIM 2.4 MILE       FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
   1.Kelly Haberstroh     Randallstown,MD    30 F    21       31  1:05:48  27:25
   2.Emily Mckimmy        Trenton,NJ         30 F    23       51  1:05:54  27:27
   3.Monica Sinibaldi     Forked River,NJ    36 F    24       65  1:06:44  27:48
   4.Gina Orsino          North Wales,PA     33 F    29      109  1:11:24  29:45
   5.Bretta Jacquemin     Lambertville,NJ    37 F    34       37  1:14:34  31:04

NAVE-E-SINK OR SWIM 2.4 MILE       MALE AGES 40 TO 49
   1.Gregory Kelly        Lawrenceville,NJ   48 M     3       40    51:12  21:20
   2.Tom Waldron          Howell,NJ          48 M     6      106    52:47  22:00
   3.Gerardo Goldberger   Marlboro,NJ        43 M     7       28    53:29  22:17
   4.Mark Begley          Cherry Hill,NJ     41 M     9        7    54:08  22:33
   5.Tim Christian        Livingston,NJ      43 M    16       19  1:01:58  25:49
   6.Neil Marascio        Rumson,NJ          40 M    26       48  1:08:06  28:22
   7.Paul Weber           Rumson,NJ          46 M    32       71  1:12:26  30:11
   8.Ed Kloskowski        Allentown,NJ       40 M    35       42  1:16:11  31:45
   9.Bill Amisson         Langhorne,PA       48 M    36        3  1:16:15  31:46
  10.Matthew Skove        Eatontown,NJ       46 M    38       79  1:17:01  32:05

NAVE-E-SINK OR SWIM 2.4 MILE       FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
NO FINISHERS

NAVE-E-SINK OR SWIM 2.4 MILE       MALE AGES 50 TO 59
   1.Andrew George        Morristown,NJ      54 M    15       27  1:01:15  25:31
   2.Jan Brodka           Hillsborough,NJ    54 M    20       12  1:05:36  27:20
   3.Frank Goldstein      Livingston,NJ      55 M    27       29  1:08:09  28:24
   4.Drury Orgg           Lincroft,NJ        51 M    28      108  1:08:19  28:28
   5.Eugene Demsey        Cranford,NJ        57 M    37   U   95  1:16:36  31:55
   6.Samuel Vlacich       Manahawkin,NJ      50 M    43       70  1:24:13  35:05

NAVE-E-SINK OR SWIM 2.4 MILE       FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
   1.Danielle Ogier       Rahway,NJ          53 F    10       96    57:08  23:48

NAVE-E-SINK OR SWIM 2.4 MILE       MALE AGES 60 TO 69
NO FINISHERS

NAVE-E-SINK OR SWIM 2.4 MILE       FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
NO FINISHERS

NAVE-E-SINK OR SWIM 2.4 MILE       MALE 70 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

NAVE-E-SINK OR SWIM 2.4 MILE       FEMALE 70 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

NAVE-E-SINK OR SWIM 2.4 MILE       MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.John Budzyra         Middletown,NJ      99 M    42       94  1:24:04  35:02

NAVE-E-SINK OR SWIM 2.4 MILE       FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


NAVE-E-SINK OR SWIM 2.4 MILE -- MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Gregory Kelly        Lawrenceville,NJ   48 M        51:12  21:20  21.0%
   2.Tom Waldron          Howell,NJ          48 M        52:47  22:00  20.4%
   3.Gerardo Goldberger   Marlboro,NJ        43 M        53:29  22:17  19.4%
   4.Mark Begley          Cherry Hill,NJ     41 M        54:08  22:33  18.9%
   5.Andrew George        Morristown,NJ      54 M      1:01:15  25:31  18.5%
   6.Jan Brodka           Hillsborough,NJ    54 M      1:05:36  27:20  17.2%
   7.Frank Goldstein      Livingston,NJ      55 M      1:08:09  28:24  16.7%
   8.Tim Christian        Livingston,NJ      43 M      1:01:58  25:49  16.7%
   9.Drury Orgg           Lincroft,NJ        51 M      1:08:19  28:28  16.1%
  10.Eugene Demsey        Cranford,NJ        57 M   U  1:16:36  31:55  15.1%
  11.Neil Marascio        Rumson,NJ          40 M      1:08:06  28:22  14.9%
  12.Paul Weber           Rumson,NJ          46 M      1:12:26  30:11  14.6%
  13.Bill Amisson         Langhorne,PA       48 M      1:16:15  31:46  14.1%
  14.Matthew Skove        Eatontown,NJ       46 M      1:17:01  32:05  13.8%
  15.Ed Kloskowski        Allentown,NJ       40 M      1:16:11  31:45  13.3%
  16.Samuel Vlacich       Manahawkin,NJ      50 M      1:24:13  35:05  13.0%
NAVE-E-SINK OR SWIM 2.4 MILE -- MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Danielle Ogier       Rahway,NJ          53 F        57:08  23:48  22.3%
NAVE-E-SINK OR SWIM 2.4 MILE -- ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.John Vaage           Freehold,NJ        35 M        45:54  19:07  21.4%
   2.Gregory Kelly        Lawrenceville,NJ   48 M        51:12  21:20  21.0%
   3.Cameron Rattray      Bridgewater,NJ     13 M        50:56  21:13  20.9%
   4.Tom Waldron          Howell,NJ          48 M        52:47  22:00  20.4%
   5.Scott Duprex         Bayonne,NJ         38 M        51:30  21:27  19.4%
   6.Gerardo Goldberger   Marlboro,NJ        43 M        53:29  22:17  19.4%
   7.Mark Begley          Cherry Hill,NJ     41 M        54:08  22:33  18.9%
   8.Brian Carr           Hamilton Sq,NJ     38 M        53:33  22:19  18.7%
   9.Andrew George        Morristown,NJ      54 M      1:01:15  25:31  18.5%
  10.Matthew Loughlin     Cranford,NJ        38 M        57:54  24:07  17.3%
  11.Jan Brodka           Hillsborough,NJ    54 M      1:05:36  27:20  17.2%
  12.Mark Verzosa         Union,NJ           29 M        57:20  23:53  17.0%
  13.Daniel Jacquemin     Lambertville,NJ    35 M        57:41  24:02  17.0%
  14.Tim Christian        Livingston,NJ      43 M      1:01:58  25:49  16.7%
  15.Frank Goldstein      Livingston,NJ      55 M      1:08:09  28:24  16.7%
  16.Drury Orgg           Lincroft,NJ        51 M      1:08:19  28:28  16.1%
  17.John Oneill          Hillsborough,NJ    38 M      1:03:39  26:31  15.7%
  18.Eugene Demsey        Cranford,NJ        57 M   U  1:16:36  31:55  15.1%
  19.Neil Marascio        Rumson,NJ          40 M      1:08:06  28:22  14.9%
  20.Jason Gers           Monmouth Beach,NJ  32 M      1:05:54  27:27  14.8%
  21.Paul Weber           Rumson,NJ          46 M      1:12:26  30:11  14.6%
  22.Paul Ganun           Fair Haven,NJ      34 M      1:07:29  28:07  14.4%
  23.Bill Amisson         Langhorne,PA       48 M      1:16:15  31:46  14.1%
  24.Matthew Skove        Eatontown,NJ       46 M      1:17:01  32:05  13.8%
  25.Steven Siskind       New York,NY        34 M      1:11:37  29:50  13.6%
  26.Mike Czech           Edison,NJ          31 M      1:12:16  30:07  13.5%
  27.Ed Kloskowski        Allentown,NJ       40 M      1:16:11  31:45  13.3%
  28.Ian Adelson          New York,NY        25 M      1:13:43  30:43  13.2%
  29.Samuel Vlacich       Manahawkin,NJ      50 M      1:24:13  35:05  13.0%
  30.Michael Wnoroski     So.amboy,NJ        31 M      1:22:57  34:34  11.7%
NAVE-E-SINK OR SWIM 2.4 MILE -- ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Danielle Ogier       Rahway,NJ          53 F        57:08  23:48  22.3%
   2.Jordan Crosby        Port Monmouth,NJ   17 F        52:44  21:58  20.7%
   3.Taylor Crosby        Port Monmouth,NJ   16 F        57:50  24:06  19.1%
   4.Jessica Mejia        Long Branch,NJ     14 F      1:03:52  26:37  17.7%
   5.Brittany Rutter      Atlantic Highla,NJ 29 F      1:03:45  26:34  16.9%
   6.Monica Sinibaldi     Forked River,NJ    36 F      1:06:44  27:48  16.5%
   7.Kelly Haberstroh     Randallstown,MD    30 F      1:05:48  27:25  16.4%
   8.Emily Mckimmy        Trenton,NJ         30 F      1:05:54  27:27  16.3%
   9.Gina Orsino          North Wales,PA     33 F      1:11:24  29:45  15.1%
  10.Bretta Jacquemin     Lambertville,NJ    37 F      1:14:34  31:04  14.9%
  11.Alison Mckenna       Monmouth Beach,NJ  24 F      1:18:05  32:32  13.8%
  12.Isabel Massallo      Voorhees,NJ        28 F      1:21:31  33:58  13.2%