Tenafly Grade Results

MALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE K
   1.Kenn Clifford        Tenafly,NJ         6  M  13  T    805    39:17  *

FEMALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE K
   NO FINISHERS

MALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  1
   1.William Hyer         Tenafly,NJ         6  M  1   T    135    29:09  *
   2.Dawson Galluzzi      Tenafly,NJ         7  M  1   T     84    42:06  

FEMALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  1
   1.Tamar Vidra          Tenafly,NJ         6  F  1   T    318    38:12  

MALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  2
   1.Yagel Kaidar         Tenafly,NJ         8  M  2   T    699    27:31  *
   2.Thomas Rafferty      Tenafly,NJ         7  M  2   T    471    34:36  
   3.Jack Hyslop          Tenafly,NJ         7  M  2   T    138    37:00  
   4.Jay Shin             Tenafly,NJ         8  M  2   T    463    38:12  
   5.Shoto Iwata          Tenafly,NJ         7  M  2   T    140    40:45  
   6.Kengo Kuwama         Tenafly,NJ         7  M  2   T    180    44:33  

FEMALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  2
   1.Andrea Anacker       ,                  8  F  2        839    31:57  
   2.Miyu Ono             Tenafly,NJ         7  F  2   T    436    37:02  
   3.Mia Rabinowitz       Tenafly,NJ         8  F  2   T    426    37:46  
   4.Noa Feingold         Tenafly,NJ         7  F  2   T    496    39:50  

MALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  3
   1.Joseph Shin          Tenafly,NJ         9  M  3   T    462    33:27  
   2.Patrick Owens        Tenafly,NJ         8  M  3   T    799    43:48  

FEMALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  3
   1.Caroline Hyer        Tenafly,NJ         8  F  3   T    136    30:40  *
   2.Julia Horbacewicz    Tenafly,NJ         8  F  3   T    129    32:03  
   3.Natalie Zukoff       Tenafly,NJ         8  F  3   T    465    32:05  
   4.Samantha Saladinn    Tenafly,NJ         10 F  3   T    620    33:43  
   5.Allie Shamus         Tenafly,NJ         8  F  3   T    541    36:46  
   6.Mikaela Herrmann     Tenafly,NJ         8  F  3   T    116    37:07  
   7.Sarah Horbacewicz    Tenafly,NJ         8  F  3   T    130    44:16  
   8.Laura Roland         Tenafly,NJ         9  F  3   T    443    48:02  
   9.Julia Danan          Tenafly,NJ         9  F  3   T    652    50:25  

MALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  4
   1.Ryan Ratty           Tenafly,NJ         8  M  4   T    782    24:38  *
   2.Thomas Clifford      Tenafly,NJ         10 M  4   T     54    24:47  
   3.Aaron Krakow         Tenafly,NJ         9  M  4   T    172    27:49  
   4.Jordan Yurica        Tenafly,NJ         10 M  4   T    338    29:57  
   5.Henry Hathaway       Tenafly,NJ         10 M  4   T    109    31:00  
   6.Jacob Cicero         Tenafly,NJ         10 M  4   T    608    32:32  
   7.Natan Vidra          Tenafly,NJ         9  M  4   T    317    33:25  
   8.George Avrassoglou   Tenafly,NJ         10 M  4   T     20    33:37  
   9.Robby Ryan           Tenafly,NJ         9  M  4   T    267    40:04  
  10.Elan Wilkenfeld      Tenafly,NJ         10 M  4   T    328    41:30  

FEMALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  4
   1.Jillian Hojsak       Tenafly,NJ         9  F  4   T    126    34:50  
   2.Sami Berenbaum       Tenafly,NJ         9  F  4   T     26    35:32  
   3.Olivia Epstein       Tenafly,NJ         10 F  4   T    417    35:32  
   4.Danielle Zukoff      Tenafly,NJ         10 F  4   T    464    38:00  
   5.Lielle Kaidar        Tenafly,NJ         9  F  4   T    689    40:45  
   6.Melissa Noorily      Tenafly,NJ         10 F  4   T    424    41:01  
   7.Haley Gelfand        Tenafly,NJ         9  F  4   T     89    50:25  

MALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  5
   1.Robert Briscoe Jr.   Tenafly,NJ         11 M  5   T    504    22:01  *
   2.Jason Vanderlinden   Tenafly,NJ         10 M  5   T    313    22:22  
   3.Gregory Hyer         Tenafly,NJ         10 M  5   T    137    23:20  
   4.Masaharu Ono         Tenafly,NJ         11 M  5   T    437    24:01  
   5.Ben Birkenfeld       Tenafly,NJ         11 M  5   T    516    26:16  
   6.Sean Ryan            Tenafly,NJ         11 M  5   T    351    26:58  
   7.Mark Quentzel        Tenafly,NJ         10 M  5   T    460    29:35  
   8.Leo Kuwama           Tenafly,NJ         11 M  5   T    179    31:15  
   9.Yuusei Higaki        Tenafly,NJ         11 M  5   T    123    31:36  
  10.David Steinberg      Tenafly,NJ         11 M  5   T    762    32:35  

FEMALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  5
   1.Josette Norris       Tenafly,NJ         11 F  5   T    441    23:22  
   2.Phoebe Hersh         Tenafly,NJ         11 F  5   T    119    27:11  
   3.Erina Fukuda         Tenafly,NJ         11 F  5   T    525    29:52  
   4.Molly Aronson        Tenafly,NJ         10 F  5   T      3    31:47  
   5.Ella Briscoe         Tenafly,NJ         11 F  5   T    503    35:15  
   6.Hannah Roland        Tenafly,NJ         11 F  5   T    442    37:08  
   7.Lanie Shalek         Tenafly,NJ         11 F  5   T    776    37:09  

MALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  6
   1.Pablo Arroyo         Tenafly,NJ         12 M  6   T     16    22:21  *
   2.Bobby Grossman       Tenafly,NJ         11 M  6   T    433    26:03  
   3.Raymond Murphy       Tenafly,NJ         12 M  6   T    789    26:20  
   4.Alec Batyosyan       Tenafly,NJ         11 M  6   T    705    27:02  
   5.Ian Brambani         Tenafly,NJ         11 M  6   T     32    30:29  
   6.Yoni Krakow          Tenafly,NJ         12 M  6   T    171    31:20  
   7.Jacob Weinberg       Tenafly,NJ         12 M  6   T    487    31:21  
   8.William Lee          Tenafly,NJ         12 M  6   T    346    36:24  
   9.John Arfmann         Tenafly,NJ         12 M  6   T    452    36:24  
  10.Daniel Katz          Tenafly,NJ         12 M  6   T    153    36:57  

FEMALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  6
   1.Jacquelyn Clifford   Tenafly,NJ         12 F  6   T U   55    24:26  
   2.Ann Izzard           Tenafly,NJ         11 F  6   T    142    25:11  
   3.Paige Leskin         Tenafly,NJ         11 F  6   T    195    27:06  
   4.Alina Yaman          Tenafly,NJ         12 F  6   T    511    30:00  
   5.Victoria Lee         Tenafly,NJ         12 F  6   T    187    33:53  
   6.Danielle Kong        Tenafly,NJ         11 F  6   T    518    37:15  
   7.Engie Chung          Tenafly,NJ         12 F  6   T    348    52:48  

MALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  7
   1.Attila Yaman         Tenafly,NJ         13 M  7   T    510    21:46  *
   2.Nicholas Voss        Tenafly,NJ         13 M  7   T    322    22:01  
   3.Tetsuji Ono          Tenafly,NJ         12 M  7   T    435    22:05  
   4.Jesse Kamil          Tenafly,NJ         13 M  7   T    537    22:55  
   5.Eric Shalek          Tenafly,NJ         13 M  7   T    773    24:18  
   6.Scott Shalek         Tenafly,NJ         13 M  7   T    772    24:23  
   7.Gabe Rosenblum       Tenafly,NJ         13 M  7   T    255    27:26  
   8.Tyler Gurian         Tenafly,NJ         12 M  7   T    771    28:58  
   9.Zach Kovar           Tenafly,NJ         13 M  7   T    358    32:00  
  10.Youngho Yoon         Tenafly,NJ         13 M  7   T    455    36:07  

FEMALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  7
   1.Gabrielle Angresano  Closter,NJ         12 F  7        412    24:54  
   2.Christine Cipollini  Tenafly,NJ         12 F  7   T    420    30:19  
   3.Bar Sharon           Tenafly,NJ         13 F  7   T    491    31:38  
   4.Judah Lavalle        Tenafly,NJ         13 F  7   T    494    34:04  
   5.Samantha Hershbein   Tenafly,NJ         13 F  7   T    121    36:58  
   6.Emily Cho            Tenafly,NJ         13 F  7   T     52    38:15  
   7.Sevalee Ayvaliotis   Tenafly,NJ         13 F  7   T     23    51:33  

MALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  8
   1.Kenny Kirschenbaum   Tenafly,NJ         14 M  8   T    767    22:50  
   2.Alex Arams           Tenafly,NJ         14 M  8   T    360    23:19  
   3.Adam Hersh           Tenafly,NJ         14 M  8   T    118    25:48  
   4.Cole Harbeck         Tenafly,NJ         14 M  8   T    520    29:16  
   5.Ethan Mcgowan        Tenafly,NJ         14 M  8   T    478    30:06  
   6.Eric Wilkenfeld      Tenafly,NJ         13 M  8   T    327    30:42  
   7.Marcus Lee           Tenafly,NJ         13 M  8   T    188    31:28  
   8.Ivan Arguello        Tenafly,NJ         14 M  8   T    624    32:14  
   9.Adam Goldfarb        Tenafly,NJ         14 M  8   T    852    35:34  
  10.James Carroll        Tenafly,NJ         14 M  8   T    399    59:42  

FEMALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  8
   1.Akiko Okuda          Tenafly,NJ         12 F  8   T    701    21:37  *
   2.Elizabeth Aronson    Tenafly,NJ         14 F  8   T      2    26:17  
   3.Jessica Preston      Tenafly,NJ         13 F  8   T    355    27:36  
   4.Emma Taylor          Tenafly,NJ         14 F  8   T    300    27:58  
   5.Jennifer Ehrlich     Tenafly,NJ         13 F  8   T    633    29:20  
   6.Coral Mesika         Tenafly,NJ         14 F  8   T    775    30:35  
   7.Julie Siegler        Tenafly,NJ         13 F  8   T    657    31:56  
   8.Angela Rafferty      Tenafly,NJ         13 F  8   T    470    32:32  
   9.Jenny Rothenberg     Tenafly,NJ         13 F  8   T    258    33:14  
  10.Arielle Weingast     Tenafly,NJ         13 F  8   T    480    34:30  

MALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  9
   1.Preston Peters       Tenafly,NJ         15 M  9   T    243    19:58  *
   2.Adam Sommer          Tenafly,NJ         15 M  9   T    291    28:10  
   3.Jonathan Haber       Tenafly,NJ         15 M  9   T    655    32:34  
   4.Kevin Mantel         Tenafly,NJ         15 M  9   T    359    34:09  

FEMALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  9
   1.Arel Futter          Tenafly,NJ         15 F  9   T    667    25:22  
   2.Madeline Steinberg   Tenafly,NJ         14 F  9   T    410    32:17  
   3.Alessandra Sienra-ca Tenafly,NJ         14 F  9   T    474    32:47  
   4.Emily Ulrich         Tenafly,NJ         15 F  9   T    312    33:47  
   5.Ciara Rafferty       Tenafly,NJ         15 F  9   T    472    36:22  
   6.Suzy Chung           Tenafly,NJ         15 F  9   T    349    52:22  

MALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  10
   1.Dayne Mosconi        Tenafly,NJ         17 M  10  T    228    19:51  *
   2.Brian Sokolow        Tenafly,NJ         16 M  10  T    290    22:33  
   3.Daniel Eisenberg     Tenafly,NJ         15 M  10  T    529    22:49  
   4.Matthew Senter       Tenafly,NJ         15 M  10  T    279    27:15  
   5.Scott Graber         Tenafly,NJ         15 M  10  T    476    29:42  
   6.Gal Sharon           Tenafly,NJ         15 M  10  T    490    30:00  

FEMALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  10
   1.Monica Landy         Tenafly,NJ         16 F  10  T    182    21:13  
   2.Liana Lamastra       Tenafly,NJ         16 F  10  T    440    28:39  
   3.Lauren Siegel        Tenafly,NJ         16 F  10  T    283    33:56  
   4.Katherine Lerner-lam Tenafly,NJ         16 F  10  T    193    45:50  
   5.Cheryl Kaplan        Tenafly,NJ         15 F  10  T    508    48:09  

MALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  11
   1.James Sullivan       Tenafly,NJ         17 M  11  T    299    22:03  
   2.Alex Lee             Tenafly,NJ         17 M  11  T    345    23:40  
   3.Edward Tjondro       Tenafly,NJ         16 M  11  T    306    34:03  
   4.Eric Yip             Tenafly,NJ         17 M  11  T    334    42:25  

FEMALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  11
   1.Marisa Ayvaliotis    Tenafly,NJ         16 F  11  T     22    21:26  *
   2.Cara Rothenberg      Tenafly,NJ         16 F  11  T    259    32:02  
   3.Rachel Kaplan        Tenafly,NJ         17 F  11  T    506    40:03  

MALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  12
   1.Jacob Aronson        Tenafly,NJ         18 M  12  T      1    18:11  *
   2.Socrates Ayvaliotis  Tenafly,NJ         18 M  12  T     24    19:31  
   3.Toby Emanuel         Tenafly,NJ         18 M  12  T    656    19:55  
   4.Christophe Tjondro   Tenafly,NJ         18 M  12  T    307    34:37  

FEMALE GRADE RESULTS for GRADE  12
   1.Jessica Kraus        Tenafly,NJ         18 F  12  T    429    27:51  
   2.Danielle Christen    Tenafly,NJ         18 F  12  T     53    28:42  
   3.Ariee Jung           Tenafly,NJ         18 F  12  T    151    34:08