SPECIAL EQUESTIAN 5K RUN

Race Date:6-18-06


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


SPECIAL EQUESTIAN 5K RUN

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Joshua Izewski       Doylestown,PA      16 M     16:43  5:23 1/136     M15-19:1/8     81.9% N/A    
   2.Timothy Zwall        Ivyland,PA         37 M     17:10  5:32 2/136     M35-39:1/12    77.8% N/A    
   3.Damian Kellogg       Ewing,NJ           35 M     17:21  5:35 3/136     M35-39:2/12    76.0% N/A    
   4.Michael Jacobs       Yardley,PA         23 M     18:03  5:49 4/136     M20-24:1/3     71.5% N/A    
   5.Jeff Dickson         Chalfont,PA        15 M     18:06  5:50 5/136     M15-19:2/8     76.9% N/A    
   6.Carl Goldschmid      Holicong,PA        44 M     18:11  5:51 6/136     M40-44:1/18    77.4% 4/ 78  
   7.James Myers Jr       New Britain,PA     16 M     18:14  5:52 7/136     M15-19:3/8     75.1% N/A    
   8.David Noa            Doylestown,PA      47 M     18:16  5:53 8/136     M45-49:1/29    78.8% 2/ 78  
   9.Ben Derby            Perkasie,PA        30 M     18:18  5:53 9/136     M30-34:1/9     70.7% N/A    
  10.Greg France          Flemington,NJ      43 M     18:21  5:54 10/136    M40-44:2/18    76.1% 6/ 78  
  11.Jim Leach            Doylestown,PA      45 M     18:24  5:55 11/136    M45-49:2/29    77.1% 5/ 78  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  12.Dave Manion          Chalfont,PA        15 M     18:40  6:00 12/136    M15-19:4/8     74.6% N/A    
  13.Gonzalo Robles       Philadelphia,PA    26 M     19:00  6:07 13/136    M25-29:1/9     67.9% N/A    
  14.Ryan Plesh           Sellersville,PA    15 M     19:03  6:08 14/136    M15-19:5/8     73.1% N/A    
  15.John Schwartz        Doylestown,PA      17 M     19:07  6:09 15/136    M15-19:6/8     70.7% N/A    
  16.Royce Scrivano       Holicong,PA        16 M     19:07  6:09 16/136    M15-19:7/8     71.6% N/A    
  17.Anne Nash            Exton,PA           37 F     19:14  6:11 1/89      F35-39:1/17    78.4% N/A    
  18.Carlton Seybolt      New Britain,PA     44 M     19:19  6:13 17/136    M40-44:3/18    72.8% 11/ 78 
  19.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       31 M     19:26  6:15 18/136    M30-34:2/9     66.7% N/A    
  20.Lisa Horney          Easton,PA          26 F     19:29  6:16 2/89      F25-29:1/9     76.0% N/A    
  21.Sarah Simonetti      Perkasie,PA        15 F     19:33  6:18 3/89      F15-19:1/8     79.3% N/A    
  22.Jim Roche            Warrington,PA      44 M     19:34  6:18 19/136    M40-44:4/18    71.9% 12/ 78 
  23.John Gorgol          New Hope,PA        48 M     19:40  6:20 20/136    M45-49:3/29    73.8% 9/ 78  
  24.Ryan Werner          Doylestown,PA      14 M     19:47  6:22 21/136    M12-14:1/7     71.7% N/A    
  25.Kirk Palermo         Doylestown,PA      28 M     19:57  6:25 22/136    M25-29:2/9     64.7% N/A    
  26.Scott Tutton         Morton,PA          39 M     19:59  6:26 23/136    M35-39:3/12    67.8% N/A    
  27.Mike Clarke          Doylestown,PA      59 M     20:13  6:30 24/136    M55-59:1/10    78.6% 3/ 78  
  28.Laura Fanelli        Chalfont,PA        25 F     20:17  6:32 4/89      F25-29:2/9     73.0% N/A    
  29.Jim Roehm            Mechanicsville,PA  43 M     20:19  6:32 25/136    M40-44:5/18    68.7% 17/ 78 
  30.Anders Simpson Wolf  Doylestown,PA      15 M     20:28  6:35 26/136    M15-19:8/8     68.0% N/A    
  31.Stan Kluskiewicz     Kintnersville,PA   48 M     20:30  6:36 27/136    M45-49:4/29    70.8% 14/ 78 
  32.Terry Greber         Chalfont,PA        53 M     20:40  6:39 28/136    M50-54:1/10    73.1% 10/ 78 
  33.Brian Nishitani      Philadelphia,PA    46 M     20:41  6:39 29/136    M45-49:5/29    69.1% 16/ 78 
  34.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         55 M     20:42  6:40 30/136    M55-59:2/10    74.2% 7/ 78  
  35.Louis Coppens        Warminster,PA      63 M     20:45  6:41 31/136    M60-64:1/6     79.4% 1/ 78  
  36.Ted Andrus           Reading,PA         43 M     20:48  6:42 32/136    M40-44:6/18    67.1% 20/ 78 
  37.Alexander Izewski    Doylestown,PA      12 M     20:50  6:42 33/136    M12-14:2/7     71.4% N/A    
  38.Ann Naragon          Doylestown,PA      25 F     20:53  6:43 5/89      F25-29:3/9     70.9% N/A    
  39.Heidi Pernia         Quakertown,PA      37 F     20:55  6:44 6/89      F35-39:2/17    72.1% N/A    
  40.Angelo Quattrocchi   Bristol,PA         33 M     20:55  6:44 34/136    M30-34:3/9     62.4% N/A    
  41.Anabelle Morales     Hatfield,PA        38 F     20:57  6:45 7/89      F35-39:3/17    72.3% N/A    
  42.Dave Broadbent       Perkasie,PA        56 M     20:58  6:45 35/136    M55-59:3/10    73.9% 8/ 78  
  43.Roger Hahn           Chalfont,PA        40 M     21:15  6:50 36/136    M40-44:7/18    64.2% 27/ 78 
  44.Kevin Brown          Perkasie,PA        44 M     21:19  6:52 37/136    M40-44:8/18    66.0% 23/ 78 
  45.Jill Kostishion      Hilltown,PA        16 F     21:29  6:55 8/89      F15-19:2/8     71.2% N/A    
  46.Jon Adams            Jenkintown,PA      28 M     21:32  6:56 38/136    M25-29:3/9     59.9% N/A    
  47.Molly Bailey-goga    Doylestown,PA      43 F     21:39  6:58 9/89      F40-44:1/17    72.4% 2/ 33  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  48.Michael Mulcahy      Doylestown,PA      37 M     21:47  7:01 39/136    M35-39:4/12    61.3% N/A    
  49.Joseph Quinlan       Doylestown,PA      47 M     21:48  7:01 40/136    M45-49:6/29    66.1% 22/ 78 
  50.Paul Wagner          Perkiomenville,PA  35 M     21:53  7:03 41/136    M35-39:5/12    60.2% N/A    
  51.Stephen Cashman      Doylestown,PA      33 M     21:56  7:04 42/136    M30-34:4/9     59.5% N/A    
  52.Joseph Schoenly      Quakertown,PA      49 M     22:07  7:07 43/136    M45-49:7/29    66.2% 21/ 78 
  53.Deena Andrus         Reading,PA         41 F     22:13  7:09 10/89     F40-44:2/17    69.5% 5/ 33  
  54.Mike Ezdon           Doylestown,PA      49 M     22:14  7:09 44/136    M45-49:8/29    65.8% 24/ 78 
  55.Mark Johnson         Morrisville,PA     38 M     22:17  7:10 45/136    M35-39:6/12    60.4% N/A    
  56.John Murphy          Doylestown,PA      31 M     22:18  7:11 46/136    M30-34:5/9     58.1% N/A    
  57.Matthew Anderson     Harleysville,PA    28 M     22:22  7:12 47/136    M25-29:4/9     57.7% N/A    
  58.Nick Price           Elkins Park,PA     59 M     22:26  7:13 48/136    M55-59:4/10    70.9% 13/ 78 
  59.Laura Holland        Upper Black Edd,PA 44 F     22:29  7:14 11/89     F40-44:3/17    70.4% 3/ 33  
  60.Daryl Martens        Hatboro,PA         34 M     22:30  7:15 49/136    M30-34:6/9     58.3% N/A    
  61.Paul Lutton          Langhorne,PA       46 M     22:32  7:15 50/136    M45-49:9/29    63.4% 30/ 78 
  62.Christina Grube      Pipersville,PA     33 F     22:39  7:17 12/89     F30-34:1/7     65.6% N/A    
  63.Evan Gonzalez        Chalfont,PA        14 M     22:42  7:18 51/136    M12-14:3/7     62.5% N/A    
  64.Kyle Sullivan        Newtown,PA         10 M     22:49  7:21 52/136    M 1-11:1/10    69.2% N/A    
  65.Patrick Clark        Doylestown,PA      38 M     22:51  7:21 53/136    M35-39:7/12    58.9% N/A    
  66.Ed Hawkey            Perkasie,PA        58 M     22:59  7:24 54/136    M55-59:5/10    68.6% 18/ 78 
  67.Sarah Quinlan        Doylestown,PA      17 F     23:01  7:24 13/89     F15-19:3/8     65.7% N/A    
  68.Tony Crescenzo       Warrington,PA      23 M     23:03  7:25 55/136    M20-24:2/3     56.0% N/A    
  69.Amy O Neil           Doylestown,PA      35 F     23:05  7:26 14/89     F35-39:4/17    64.8% N/A    
  70.Nick Simoneti        Perkasie,PA        48 M     23:06  7:26 56/136    M45-49:10/29   62.8% 32/ 78 
  71.Justin Saleski       Voorhees,NJ        25 M     23:12  7:28 57/136    M25-29:5/9     55.6% N/A    
  72.Terry Rooney         Warrington,PA      45 M     23:14  7:29 58/136    M45-49:11/29   61.0% 36/ 78 
  73.Robert Weckerly      Doylestown,PA      47 M     23:15  7:29 59/136    M45-49:12/29   61.9% 33/ 78 
  74.Franco Benotto       Doylestown,PA      50 M     23:17  7:30 60/136    M50-54:2/10    63.3% 31/ 78 
  75.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           23:19  7:30 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
  76.Rich Donaher         Warrington,PA      44 M     23:21  7:31 61/136    M40-44:9/18    60.3% 37/ 78 
  77.Robert Peiffer Ii    Doylestown,PA      20 M     23:25  7:32 62/136    M20-24:3/3     55.7% N/A    
  78.Karen Quinlan        Doylestown,PA      48 F     23:26  7:33 15/89     F45-49:1/7     70.4% 4/ 33  
  79.Kellie Vozzella      Perkasie,PA        42 F     23:30  7:34 16/89     F40-44:4/17    66.2% 9/ 33  
  80.Samuel Lindgren      Doylestown,PA      09 M     23:38  7:36 63/136    M 1-11:2/10    69.2% N/A    
  81.Janelle Kostishion   Hilltown,PA        23 F     23:44  7:38 17/89     F20-24:1/6     62.4% N/A    
  82.Thomas Bilotta       Hatboro,PA         28 M     23:49  7:40 64/136    M25-29:6/9     54.2% N/A    
  83.Paul Quinlan         Doylestown,PA      26 M     23:54  7:42 65/136    M25-29:7/9     54.0% N/A    
  84.Al Gillen            Doylestown,PA      47 M     23:55  7:42 66/136    M45-49:13/29   60.2% 38/ 78 
  85.Robert Taylor        New Hope,PA        49 M     23:56  7:42 67/136    M45-49:14/29   61.1% 34/ 78 
  86.Tracey Sawyer        Warrington,PA      26 F     23:59  7:43 18/89     F25-29:4/9     61.7% N/A    
  87.Steven Finn          Ivyland,PA         45 M     24:06  7:45 68/136    M45-49:15/29   58.8% 44/ 78 
  88.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           24:10  7:47 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
  89.Stephen White        Doylestown,PA      56 M     24:13  7:48 69/136    M55-59:6/10    64.0% 28/ 78 
  90.Jolene Cody-pastoor  Murrieta,CA        48 F     24:17  7:49 19/89     F45-49:2/7     68.0% 6/ 33  
  91.Mark Terry           Chalfont,PA        47 M     24:17  7:49 70/136    M45-49:16/29   59.3% 43/ 78 
  92.Robert Fowler        Bensalem,PA        41 M     24:18  7:49 71/136    M40-44:10/18   56.6% 51/ 78 
  93.Keith Crockett       Doylestown,PA      40 M     24:18  7:49 72/136    M40-44:11/18   56.2% 52/ 78 
  94.John Schwartz        Doylestown,PA      45 M     24:19  7:50 73/136    M45-49:17/29   58.3% 45/ 78 
  95.Kieran Cody          Doylestown,PA      43 M     24:21  7:50 74/136    M40-44:12/18   57.3% 49/ 78 
  96.Bram Wilusz          Southampton,PA     14 M     24:24  7:51 75/136    M12-14:4/7     58.2% N/A    
  97.Mary Hessler         Jamison,PA         41 F     24:25  7:52 20/89     F40-44:5/17    63.2% 14/ 33 
  98.Pete Donovan         Doylestown,PA      11 M     24:28  7:52 76/136    M 1-11:3/10    62.5% N/A    
  99.Greg Grace           Washington Xing,PA 49 M     24:32  7:54 77/136    M45-49:18/29   59.6% 41/ 78 
 100.Nicole Izewski       Doylestown,PA      14 F     24:33  7:54 21/89     F12-14:1/8     64.0% N/A    
 101.Ronald Izewski       Doylestown,PA      49 M     24:37  7:55 78/136    M45-49:19/29   59.4% 42/ 78 
 102.Phillip Klein        Chalfont,PA        58 M     24:42  7:57 79/136    M55-59:7/10    63.8% 29/ 78 
 103.Cindy Ezdon          Doylestown,PA      47 F     24:44  7:58 22/89     F45-49:3/7     66.0% 11/ 33 

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 104.Sharon Wilusz        Southampton,PA     44 F     24:50  8:00 23/89     F40-44:6/17    63.7% 13/ 33 
 105.Dan Jacobs           Yardley,PA         62 M     24:52  8:00 80/136    M60-64:2/6     65.7% 25/ 78 
 106.Dennis Herbert       Sellersville,PA    35 M     24:59  8:02 81/136    M35-39:8/12    52.8% N/A    
 107.Diane Horner         Pipersville,PA     36 F     25:11  8:06 24/89     F35-39:5/17    59.6% N/A    
 108.Shawn Benning        Warrington,PA      28 M     25:11  8:06 82/136    M25-29:8/9     51.2% N/A    
 109.Julia Kennedy        Furlong,PA         50 F     25:20  8:09 25/89     F50-54:1/4     66.8% 8/ 33  
 110.Gail Kluskiewicz     Kintnersville,PA   44 F     25:25  8:11 26/89     F40-44:7/17    62.2% 16/ 33 
 111.Len Taylor           Horsham,PA         68 M     25:25  8:11 83/136    M65-69:1/2     67.9% 19/ 78 
 112.Marie Dean           Doylestown,PA      58 F     25:26  8:11 27/89     F55-59:1/4     73.9% 1/ 33  
 113.Steven Weber         Doylestown,PA      51 M     25:30  8:12 84/136    M50-54:3/10    58.3% 46/ 78 
 114.Richard Jager        Richboro,PA        49 M     25:34  8:14 85/136    M45-49:20/29   57.2% 50/ 78 
 115.Rose Watkins         Warrington,PA      39 F     25:36  8:14 28/89     F35-39:6/17    59.5% N/A    
 116.Richard Millham      Holicong,PA        71 M     25:41  8:16 86/136    M70-89:1/3     69.5% 15/ 78 
 117.Thomas Ohntrup       Warrington,PA      40 M     25:46  8:18 87/136    M40-44:13/18   53.0% 61/ 78 
 118.Daniel Wagner        Warrington,PA      33 M     25:52  8:20 88/136    M30-34:7/9     50.5% N/A    
 119.Mychelle Kluskiewicz Kintnersville,PA   16 F     25:54  8:20 29/89     F15-19:4/8     59.1% N/A    
 120.Jessica Martin       Doylestown,PA      22 F     25:55  8:20 30/89     F20-24:2/6     57.1% N/A    
 121.Richard Miller       Ivyland,PA         52 M     25:58  8:21 89/136    M50-54:4/10    57.7% 47/ 78 
 122.Hannah Lindgren      Doylestown,PA      12 F     26:05  8:24 31/89     F12-14:2/8     62.4% N/A    
 123.Stacy Flaville-boop  Langhorne,PA       39 F     26:07  8:24 32/89     F35-39:7/17    58.3% N/A    
 124.Mike Stump           Newtown,PA         39 M     26:10  8:25 90/136    M35-39:9/12    51.8% N/A    
 125.James Hardman        Doylestown,PA      46 M     26:11  8:26 91/136    M45-49:21/29   54.6% 58/ 78 
 126.Kit Schweiker Gerre  Jamison,PA         47 F     26:12  8:26 33/89     F45-49:4/7     62.3% 15/ 33 
 127.Vincent Valinotti    Chalfont,PA        41 M     26:12  8:26 92/136    M40-44:14/18   52.5% 63/ 78 
 128.Donna Wagner         Warrington,PA      28 F     26:14  8:27 34/89     F25-29:5/9     56.4% N/A    
 129.Carol Hiltpold       Horsham,PA         39 F     26:15  8:27 35/89     F35-39:8/17    58.0% N/A    
 130.David Goodwin        Hatboro,PA         49 M     26:23  8:29 93/136    M45-49:22/29   55.5% 55/ 78 
 131.Tricia Shippee       Doylestown,PA      38 F     26:27  8:31 36/89     F35-39:9/17    57.3% N/A    
 132.Eric Tobias          Warminster,PA      59 M     26:28  8:31 94/136    M55-59:8/10    60.1% 39/ 78 
 133.Wendy Robinson       Chalfont,PA        41 F     26:28  8:31 37/89     F40-44:8/17    58.3% 18/ 33 
 134.Frank Donovan        Doylestown,PA      48 M     26:31  8:32 95/136    M45-49:23/29   54.7% 57/ 78 
 135.Ethan France         Flemington,NJ      11 M     26:32  8:32 96/136    M 1-11:4/10    57.6% N/A    
 136.Alison Gillen        Doylestown,PA      14 F     26:34  8:33 38/89     F12-14:3/8     59.1% N/A    
 137.Dick Patterson       Doylestown,PA      68 M     26:36  8:34 97/136    M65-69:2/2     64.8% 26/ 78 
 138.Kelly Munie          Warminster,PA      13 F     26:37  8:34 39/89     F12-14:4/8     60.0% N/A    
 139.Steve Marcoe         Lansdale,PA        51 M     26:41  8:35 98/136    M50-54:5/10    55.7% 53/ 78 
 140.Eric Munie           Warminster,PA      46 M     26:42  8:36 99/136    M45-49:24/29   53.5% 60/ 78 
 141.Floyd Glenn          Doylestown,PA      60 M     26:47  8:37 100/136   M60-64:3/6     59.9% 40/ 78 
 142.Pamela Keller        Ottsville,PA       47 F     26:47  8:37 40/89     F45-49:5/7     60.9% 17/ 33 
 143.Laura Aseltine       Doylestown,PA      12 F     26:51  8:39 41/89     F12-14:5/8     60.6% N/A    
 144.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      55 F     26:55  8:40 42/89     F55-59:2/4     67.0% 7/ 33  
 145.Diana Pacchione      Warrington,PA      32 F     26:58  8:41 43/89     F30-34:2/7     55.0% N/A    
 146.Mark Schneider       Winchester,MA      51 M     26:59  8:41 101/136   M50-54:6/10    55.1% 56/ 78 
 147.Ernni Munie          Warminster,PA      11 F     27:04  8:43 44/89     F 1-11:1/1     61.5% N/A    
 148.Arnaldo Unsihway     Warminster,PA      11 M     27:07  8:44 102/136   M 1-11:5/10    56.4% N/A    
 149.Thomas Vok           Perkasie,PA        34 M     27:15  8:46 103/136   M30-34:8/9     48.1% N/A    
 150.Mike Phillips        Hatfield,PA        45 M     27:16  8:47 104/136   M45-49:25/29   52.0% 64/ 78 
 151.Kate Dochelli        Doylestown,PA      18 F     27:18  8:47 45/89     F15-19:5/8     54.8% N/A    
 152.Theresa Sheehan      Doylestown,PA      43 F     27:20  8:48 46/89     F40-44:9/17    57.4% 19/ 33 
 153.Michelle Walters     Warminster,PA      37 F     27:21  8:48 47/89     F35-39:10/17   55.1% N/A    
 154.Linda Dart           Chalfont,PA        37 F     27:22  8:48 48/89     F35-39:11/17   55.1% N/A    
 155.Mark Alasandro       North Wales,PA     51 M     27:26  8:50 105/136   M50-54:7/10    54.2% 59/ 78 
 156.Tess Graham          Doylestown,PA      15 F     27:33  8:52 49/89     F15-19:6/8     56.3% N/A    
 157.Bizzy Coyne          Warrington,PA      42 F     27:37  8:53 50/89     F40-44:10/17   56.3% 20/ 33 
 158.Matt Donovan         Doylestown,PA      13 M     27:38  8:54 106/136   M12-14:5/7     52.5% N/A    
 159.Wendy Miller         Chalfont,PA        56 F     27:44  8:56 51/89     F55-59:3/4     65.9% 12/ 33 
 160.Robert Welch         New Hope,PA        43 M     27:52  8:58 107/136   M40-44:15/18   50.1% 67/ 78 

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 161.Amanda Schaeffer     Newtown,PA         22 F     28:01  9:01 52/89     F20-24:3/6     52.8% N/A    
 162.Brandy Leamer        East Greenville,PA 33 F     28:03  9:02 53/89     F30-34:3/7     53.0% N/A    
 163.Jeffrey Shauger      Quakertown,PA      36 M     28:04  9:02 108/136   M35-39:10/12   47.2% N/A    
 164.Rebecca Gorodetzer   Holland,PA         24 F     28:06  9:03 54/89     F20-24:4/6     52.7% N/A    
 165.John Taylor          Furlong,PA         43 M     28:10  9:04 109/136   M40-44:16/18   49.6% 70/ 78 
 166.Justin Taylor        Furlong,PA         07 M     28:11  9:04 110/136   M 1-11:6/10    63.1% N/A    
 167.Hank Demusz          New Britain,PA     61 M     28:12  9:05 111/136   M60-64:4/6     57.4% 48/ 78 
 168.Tom Farrell          Warrington,PA      42 M     28:16  9:06 112/136   M40-44:17/18   49.0% 71/ 78 
 169.Kevin Meder          Doylestown,PA      49 M     28:19  9:07 113/136   M45-49:26/29   51.7% 66/ 78 
 170.Dylan Lutton         Langhorne,PA       13 M     28:29  9:10 114/136   M12-14:6/7     50.9% N/A    
 171.Scott Yates          Warrington,PA      53 M     28:31  9:11 115/136   M50-54:8/10    53.0% 62/ 78 
 172.Kara Mc Mullen       Newtown,PA         39 F     28:36  9:12 55/89     F35-39:12/17   53.3% N/A    
 173.Jeffrey Lofton       Maple Glen,PA      51 M     28:41  9:14 116/136   M50-54:9/10    51.8% 65/ 78 
 174.Trish Traverse       Chalfont,PA        40 F     28:51  9:17 56/89     F40-44:11/17   53.1% 24/ 33 
 175.Christine Lafivra    Pipersville,PA     22 F     28:51  9:17 57/89     F20-24:5/6     51.3% N/A    
 176.Lynn Kinley          Doylestown,PA      41 F     29:01  9:20 58/89     F40-44:12/17   53.2% 23/ 33 
 177.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           29:05  9:22 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 178.Edward Bilger        Jamison,PA         61 M     29:06  9:22 117/136   M60-64:5/6     55.6% 54/ 78 
 179.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           29:14  9:25 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 180.Sheila Aseltine      Doylestown,PA      44 F     29:15  9:25 59/89     F40-44:13/17   54.1% 22/ 33 
 181.Bert Cass            Saylorsburg,PA     71 M     29:15  9:25 118/136   M70-89:2/3     61.0% 35/ 78 
 182.Jackie Wagner        Perkiomenville,PA  37 F     29:16  9:25 60/89     F35-39:13/17   51.5% N/A    
 183.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           29:16  9:25 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 184.Barbara Burger       Doylestown,PA      60 F     29:18  9:26 61/89     F60-64:1/1     66.0% 10/ 33 
 185.Olivia Goldschmid    Doylestown,PA      14 F     29:21  9:27 62/89     F12-14:6/8     53.5% N/A    
 186.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           29:21  9:27 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 187.Bob Leventhal        Doylestown,PA      50 M     29:29  9:29 119/136   M50-54:10/10   50.0% 68/ 78 
 188.Thomas Kuchan        Chalfont,PA        46 M     29:32  9:30 120/136   M45-49:27/29   48.4% 72/ 78 
 189.Paula Kaufmann       Jamison,PA         37 F     29:34  9:31 63/89     F35-39:14/17   51.0% N/A    
 190.Becky Kinkead        Furlong,PA         16 F     29:36  9:32 64/89     F15-19:7/8     51.7% N/A    
 191.Jim Kinkead          Furlong,PA         42 M     29:36  9:32 121/136   M40-44:18/18   46.8% 74/ 78 
 192.Elizabeth Peiffer    Mt Pleasant,SC     23 F     29:39  9:33 65/89     F20-24:6/6     49.9% N/A    
 193.Jen Leventhal        Doylestown,PA      18 F     29:46  9:35 66/89     F15-19:8/8     50.3% N/A    
 194.Kathleen Boland      Doylestown,PA      36 F     29:54  9:37 67/89     F35-39:15/17   50.2% N/A    
 195.Gretchen Deithorn    Doylestown,PA      31 F     29:55  9:38 68/89     F30-34:4/7     49.5% N/A    
 196.Meaghan Markiewicz   Doylestown,PA      13 F     29:59  9:39 69/89     F12-14:7/8     53.3% N/A    
 197.Sarah Markiewicz     Doylestown,PA      12 F     30:00  9:39 70/89     F12-14:8/8     54.3% N/A    
 198.Karen Reese          North Wales,PA     43 F     30:32  9:50 71/89     F40-44:14/17   51.4% 25/ 33 
 199.Michele White        Newtown,PA         44 F     30:59  9:58 72/89     F40-44:15/17   51.1% 26/ 33 
 200.Scott Whitelam       Richboro,PA        45 M     31:00  9:59 122/136   M45-49:28/29   45.7% 75/ 78 

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 201.Jessica Breish       Chalfont,PA        29 F     31:07 10:01 73/89     F25-29:6/9     47.6% N/A    
 202.Jack Darcy           Doylestown,PA      08 M     31:14 10:03 123/136   M 1-11:7/10    54.5% N/A    
 203.Chris Darcy          Doylestown,PA      36 M     31:14 10:03 124/136   M35-39:11/12   42.5% N/A    
 204.Scott Werner         Doylestown,PA      10 M     31:22 10:06 125/136   M 1-11:8/10    50.3% N/A    
 205.Joe O Donnell        Jamison,PA         33 M     31:58 10:17 126/136   M30-34:9/9     40.8% N/A    
 206.Nancy Taylor         Doylestown,PA      54 F     32:06 10:20 74/89     F50-54:2/4     55.5% 21/ 33 
 207.Geoffrey Graham      Doylestown,PA      55 M     32:07 10:20 127/136   M55-59:9/10    47.8% 73/ 78 
 208.Lisa Zappala         Harleysville,PA    36 F     32:09 10:21 75/89     F35-39:16/17   46.7% N/A    
 209.Christine Smith      Doylestown,PA      47 F     32:45 10:32 76/89     F45-49:6/7     49.8% 27/ 33 
 210.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           33:10 10:40 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 211.Kim Brown            Horsham,PA         33 F     33:13 10:41 77/89     F30-34:5/7     44.8% N/A    
 212.Shirley Gallagher    Perkasie,PA        40 F     33:52 10:54 78/89     F40-44:16/17   45.3% 30/ 33 

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 213.Adrienne Armstead    Royersford,PA      30 F     34:16 11:02 79/89     F30-34:6/7     43.2% N/A    
 214.Melissa Thomas       Wyndmoor,PA        28 F     34:17 11:02 80/89     F25-29:7/9     43.2% N/A    
 215.Molly Benning        Warrington,PA      28 F     34:18 11:02 81/89     F25-29:8/9     43.1% N/A    
 216.June Manns           New Britain,PA     50 F     34:18 11:02 82/89     F50-54:3/4     49.3% 28/ 33 
 217.Joyce Kilborn        Hatfield,PA        50 F     34:58 11:15 83/89     F50-54:4/4     48.4% 29/ 33 
 218.Lisa Chwieroth       Warrington,PA      41 F     35:12 11:20 84/89     F40-44:17/17   43.9% 31/ 33 
 219.Runner               Royersford,PA      29 M     36:36 11:47 128/136   M25-29:9/9     35.3% N/A    
 220.Kenyan Kreisher      Fort Collins,CO    13 M     36:38 11:47 129/136   M12-14:7/7     39.6% N/A    
 221.Jerry Kreisher       Fort Collins,CO    45 M     36:39 11:48 130/136   M45-49:29/29   38.7% 77/ 78 

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 222.Renee Ohntrup        Warrington,PA      37 F     37:29 12:04 85/89     F35-39:17/17   40.2% N/A    
 223.Jennifer Miller      Chalfont,PA        30 F     38:17 12:19 86/89     F30-34:7/7     38.7% N/A    
 224.T J Ohntrup          Warrington,PA      11 M     38:29 12:23 131/136   M 1-11:9/10    39.7% N/A    
 225.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           38:43 12:28 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 226.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           38:46 12:29 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 227.Trevor Grube         Pipersville,PA     08 M     39:29 12:42 132/136   M 1-11:10/10   43.1% N/A    
 228.Otto Mills           Doylestown,PA      64 M     39:42 12:47 133/136   M60-64:6/6     41.9% 76/ 78 

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 229.Elizabeth Piascik    Yardley,PA         46 F     40:30 13:02 87/89     F45-49:7/7     39.8% 32/ 33 
 230.Joseph Mountain      Warminster,PA      80 M     42:06 13:33 134/136   M70-89:3/3     49.9% 69/ 78 
 231.Michael Mountain     East Fallowfiel,PA 39 M     42:07 13:33 135/136   M35-39:12/12   32.2% N/A    

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 232.Barry Wolf           Rydal,PA           57 M     52:34 16:55 136/136   M55-59:10/10   29.7% 78/ 78 

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 233.Liz Wolf-cohen       Warrington,PA      29 F     52:37 16:56 88/89     F25-29:9/9     28.1% N/A    

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 234.Merle Wolf           Rydal,PA           56 F     52:42 16:58 89/89     F55-59:4/4     34.7% 33/ 33 


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
SPECIAL EQUESTIAN 5K RUN TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Joshua Izewski       Doylestown,PA      16 M          2511    16:43   5:23
   2.Timothy Zwall        Ivyland,PA         37 M          2615    17:10   5:32
   3.Damian Kellogg       Ewing,NJ           35 M          2573    17:21   5:35
   4.Michael Jacobs       Yardley,PA         23 M           692    18:03   5:49
   5.Jeff Dickson         Chalfont,PA        15 M          2481    18:06   5:50
   6.Carl Goldschmid      Holicong,PA        44 M           662    18:11   5:51
   7.James Myers Jr       New Britain,PA     16 M           625    18:14   5:52
   8.David Noa            Doylestown,PA      47 M          2560    18:16   5:53
   9.Ben Derby            Perkasie,PA        30 M          2470    18:18   5:53
  10.Greg France          Flemington,NJ      43 M          2628    18:21   5:54
SPECIAL EQUESTIAN 5K RUN TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Anne Nash            Exton,PA           37 F          2487    19:14   6:11
   2.Lisa Horney          Easton,PA          26 F          2606    19:29   6:16
   3.Sarah Simonetti      Perkasie,PA        15 F          2574    19:33   6:18
   4.Laura Fanelli        Chalfont,PA        25 F           632    20:17   6:32
   5.Ann Naragon          Doylestown,PA      25 F          2517    20:53   6:43
   6.Heidi Pernia         Quakertown,PA      37 F          2553    20:55   6:44
   7.Anabelle Morales     Hatfield,PA        38 F          2583    20:57   6:45
   8.Jill Kostishion      Hilltown,PA        16 F          2587    21:29   6:55
   9.Molly Bailey-goga    Doylestown,PA      43 F           605    21:39   6:58
  10.Deena Andrus         Reading,PA         41 F          2498    22:13   7:09
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
SPECIAL EQUESTIAN 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Carl Goldschmid      Holicong,PA        44 M           662    18:11   5:51
   2.David Noa            Doylestown,PA      47 M          2560    18:16   5:53
   3.Greg France          Flemington,NJ      43 M          2628    18:21   5:54
   4.Jim Leach            Doylestown,PA      45 M          2557    18:24   5:55
   5.Carlton Seybolt      New Britain,PA     44 M           636    19:19   6:13
   6.Jim Roche            Warrington,PA      44 M          2616    19:34   6:18
   7.John Gorgol          New Hope,PA        48 M           617    19:40   6:20
   8.Mike Clarke          Doylestown,PA      59 M           600    20:13   6:30
   9.Jim Roehm            Mechanicsville,PA  43 M           678    20:19   6:32
  10.Stan Kluskiewicz     Kintnersville,PA   48 M          2530    20:30   6:36
SPECIAL EQUESTIAN 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Molly Bailey-goga    Doylestown,PA      43 F           605    21:39   6:58
   2.Deena Andrus         Reading,PA         41 F          2498    22:13   7:09
   3.Laura Holland        Upper Black Edd,PA 44 F          2554    22:29   7:14
   4.Karen Quinlan        Doylestown,PA      48 F          2501    23:26   7:33
   5.Kellie Vozzella      Perkasie,PA        42 F          2631    23:30   7:34
   6.Jolene Cody-pastoor  Murrieta,CA        48 F          2531    24:17   7:49
   7.Mary Hessler         Jamison,PA         41 F          2570    24:25   7:52
   8.Cindy Ezdon          Doylestown,PA      47 F          2496    24:44   7:58
   9.Sharon Wilusz        Southampton,PA     44 F          2632    24:50   8:00
  10.Julia Kennedy        Furlong,PA         50 F           673    25:20   8:09


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
SPECIAL EQUESTIAN 5K RUN           MALE 11 AND UNDER
   1.Kyle Sullivan        Newtown,PA         10 M    64     2640    22:49   7:21
   2.Samuel Lindgren      Doylestown,PA      09 M    80     2614    23:38   7:36
   3.Pete Donovan         Doylestown,PA      11 M    98     2633    24:28   7:52
   4.Ethan France         Flemington,NJ      11 M   135     2598    26:32   8:32
   5.Arnaldo Unsihway     Warminster,PA      11 M   148     2621    27:07   8:44
   6.Justin Taylor        Furlong,PA         07 M   166     2582    28:11   9:04
   7.Jack Darcy           Doylestown,PA      08 M   202     2543    31:14  10:03
   8.Scott Werner         Doylestown,PA      10 M   204     2577    31:22  10:06
   9.T J Ohntrup          Warrington,PA      11 M   224     2542    38:29  12:23
  10.Trevor Grube         Pipersville,PA     08 M   227     2558    39:29  12:42

SPECIAL EQUESTIAN 5K RUN           FEMALE 11 AND UNDER
   1.Ernni Munie          Warminster,PA      11 F   147     2548    27:04   8:43

SPECIAL EQUESTIAN 5K RUN           MALE AGES 12 TO 14
   1.Ryan Werner          Doylestown,PA      14 M    24     2636    19:47   6:22
   2.Alexander Izewski    Doylestown,PA      12 M    37     2512    20:50   6:42
   3.Evan Gonzalez        Chalfont,PA        14 M    63     2596    22:42   7:18
   4.Bram Wilusz          Southampton,PA     14 M    96     2601    24:24   7:51
   5.Matt Donovan         Doylestown,PA      13 M   158     2602    27:38   8:54
   6.Dylan Lutton         Langhorne,PA       13 M   170     2518    28:29   9:10
   7.Kenyan Kreisher      Fort Collins,CO    13 M   220     2532    36:38  11:47

SPECIAL EQUESTIAN 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 12 TO 14
   1.Nicole Izewski       Doylestown,PA      14 F   100     2510    24:33   7:54
   2.Hannah Lindgren      Doylestown,PA      12 F   122     2580    26:05   8:24
   3.Alison Gillen        Doylestown,PA      14 F   136     2563    26:34   8:33
   4.Kelly Munie          Warminster,PA      13 F   138     2589    26:37   8:34
   5.Laura Aseltine       Doylestown,PA      12 F   143     2629    26:51   8:39
   6.Olivia Goldschmid    Doylestown,PA      14 F   185      691    29:21   9:27
   7.Meaghan Markiewicz   Doylestown,PA      13 F   196      620    29:59   9:39
   8.Sarah Markiewicz     Doylestown,PA      12 F   197      619    30:00   9:39

SPECIAL EQUESTIAN 5K RUN           MALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Joshua Izewski       Doylestown,PA      16 M     1     2511    16:43   5:23
   2.Jeff Dickson         Chalfont,PA        15 M     5     2481    18:06   5:50
   3.James Myers Jr       New Britain,PA     16 M     7      625    18:14   5:52
   4.Dave Manion          Chalfont,PA        15 M    12     2552    18:40   6:00
   5.Ryan Plesh           Sellersville,PA    15 M    14     2595    19:03   6:08
   6.John Schwartz        Doylestown,PA      17 M    15     2599    19:07   6:09
   7.Royce Scrivano       Holicong,PA        16 M    16     2567    19:07   6:09
   8.Anders Simpson Wolf  Doylestown,PA      15 M    30     2603    20:28   6:35

SPECIAL EQUESTIAN 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Sarah Simonetti      Perkasie,PA        15 F    21     2574    19:33   6:18
   2.Jill Kostishion      Hilltown,PA        16 F    45     2587    21:29   6:55
   3.Sarah Quinlan        Doylestown,PA      17 F    67     2500    23:01   7:24
   4.Mychelle Kluskiewicz Kintnersville,PA   16 F   119     2529    25:54   8:20
   5.Kate Dochelli        Doylestown,PA      18 F   151     2591    27:18   8:47
   6.Tess Graham          Doylestown,PA      15 F   156     2634    27:33   8:52
   7.Becky Kinkead        Furlong,PA         16 F   190     2550    29:36   9:32
   8.Jen Leventhal        Doylestown,PA      18 F   193     2605    29:46   9:35

SPECIAL EQUESTIAN 5K RUN           MALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Michael Jacobs       Yardley,PA         23 M     4      692    18:03   5:49
   2.Tony Crescenzo       Warrington,PA      23 M    68     2526    23:03   7:25
   3.Robert Peiffer Ii    Doylestown,PA      20 M    77      659    23:25   7:32

SPECIAL EQUESTIAN 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Janelle Kostishion   Hilltown,PA        23 F    81     2618    23:44   7:38
   2.Jessica Martin       Doylestown,PA      22 F   120     2556    25:55   8:20
   3.Amanda Schaeffer     Newtown,PA         22 F   161     2495    28:01   9:01
   4.Rebecca Gorodetzer   Holland,PA         24 F   164     2467    28:06   9:03
   5.Christine Lafivra    Pipersville,PA     22 F   175     2594    28:51   9:17
   6.Elizabeth Peiffer    Mt Pleasant,SC     23 F   192     2555    29:39   9:33

SPECIAL EQUESTIAN 5K RUN           MALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Gonzalo Robles       Philadelphia,PA    26 M    13     2489    19:00   6:07
   2.Kirk Palermo         Doylestown,PA      28 M    25     2568    19:57   6:25
   3.Jon Adams            Jenkintown,PA      28 M    46      650    21:32   6:56
   4.Matthew Anderson     Harleysville,PA    28 M    57     1608    22:22   7:12
   5.Justin Saleski       Voorhees,NJ        25 M    71     1606    23:12   7:28
   6.Thomas Bilotta       Hatboro,PA         28 M    82     2466    23:49   7:40
   7.Paul Quinlan         Doylestown,PA      26 M    83     2535    23:54   7:42
   8.Shawn Benning        Warrington,PA      28 M   108      698    25:11   8:06
   9.Runner               Royersford,PA      29 M   219     2474    36:36  11:47

SPECIAL EQUESTIAN 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Lisa Horney          Easton,PA          26 F    20     2606    19:29   6:16
   2.Laura Fanelli        Chalfont,PA        25 F    28      632    20:17   6:32
   3.Ann Naragon          Doylestown,PA      25 F    38     2517    20:53   6:43
   4.Tracey Sawyer        Warrington,PA      26 F    86     1604    23:59   7:43
   5.Donna Wagner         Warrington,PA      28 F   128     2588    26:14   8:27
   6.Jessica Breish       Chalfont,PA        29 F   201     2482    31:07  10:01
   7.Melissa Thomas       Wyndmoor,PA        28 F   214      667    34:17  11:02
   8.Molly Benning        Warrington,PA      28 F   215      697    34:18  11:02
   9.Liz Wolf-cohen       Warrington,PA      29 F   233     2506    52:37  16:56

SPECIAL EQUESTIAN 5K RUN           MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Ben Derby            Perkasie,PA        30 M     9     2470    18:18   5:53
   2.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       31 M    19     2514    19:26   6:15
   3.Angelo Quattrocchi   Bristol,PA         33 M    40     2579    20:55   6:44
   4.Stephen Cashman      Doylestown,PA      33 M    51      608    21:56   7:04
   5.John Murphy          Doylestown,PA      31 M    56     2519    22:18   7:11
   6.Daryl Martens        Hatboro,PA         34 M    60     2622    22:30   7:15
   7.Daniel Wagner        Warrington,PA      33 M   118     2547    25:52   8:20
   8.Thomas Vok           Perkasie,PA        34 M   149     2600    27:15   8:46
   9.Joe O Donnell        Jamison,PA         33 M   205     2488    31:58  10:17

SPECIAL EQUESTIAN 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Christina Grube      Pipersville,PA     33 F    62     2597    22:39   7:17
   2.Diana Pacchione      Warrington,PA      32 F   145     2478    26:58   8:41
   3.Brandy Leamer        East Greenville,PA 33 F   162      676    28:03   9:02
   4.Gretchen Deithorn    Doylestown,PA      31 F   195      695    29:55   9:38
   5.Kim Brown            Horsham,PA         33 F   211      694    33:13  10:41
   6.Adrienne Armstead    Royersford,PA      30 F   213     2473    34:16  11:02
   7.Jennifer Miller      Chalfont,PA        30 F   223     2469    38:17  12:19

SPECIAL EQUESTIAN 5K RUN           MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Timothy Zwall        Ivyland,PA         37 M     2     2615    17:10   5:32
   2.Damian Kellogg       Ewing,NJ           35 M     3     2573    17:21   5:35
   3.Scott Tutton         Morton,PA          39 M    26      685    19:59   6:26
   4.Michael Mulcahy      Doylestown,PA      37 M    48     2590    21:47   7:01
   5.Paul Wagner          Perkiomenville,PA  35 M    50     2491    21:53   7:03
   6.Mark Johnson         Morrisville,PA     38 M    55     2576    22:17   7:10
   7.Patrick Clark        Doylestown,PA      38 M    65     2559    22:51   7:21
   8.Dennis Herbert       Sellersville,PA    35 M   106     2626    24:59   8:02
   9.Mike Stump           Newtown,PA         39 M   124     2566    26:10   8:25
  10.Jeffrey Shauger      Quakertown,PA      36 M   163      677    28:04   9:02

SPECIAL EQUESTIAN 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Anne Nash            Exton,PA           37 F    17     2487    19:14   6:11
   2.Heidi Pernia         Quakertown,PA      37 F    39     2553    20:55   6:44
   3.Anabelle Morales     Hatfield,PA        38 F    41     2583    20:57   6:45
   4.Amy O Neil           Doylestown,PA      35 F    69     2617    23:05   7:26
   5.Diane Horner         Pipersville,PA     36 F   107     2477    25:11   8:06
   6.Rose Watkins         Warrington,PA      39 F   115     2593    25:36   8:14
   7.Stacy Flaville-boop  Langhorne,PA       39 F   123     2479    26:07   8:24
   8.Carol Hiltpold       Horsham,PA         39 F   129      674    26:15   8:27
   9.Tricia Shippee       Doylestown,PA      38 F   131     2639    26:27   8:31
  10.Michelle Walters     Warminster,PA      37 F   153     2468    27:21   8:48

SPECIAL EQUESTIAN 5K RUN           MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Carl Goldschmid      Holicong,PA        44 M     6      662    18:11   5:51
   2.Greg France          Flemington,NJ      43 M    10     2628    18:21   5:54
   3.Carlton Seybolt      New Britain,PA     44 M    18      636    19:19   6:13
   4.Jim Roche            Warrington,PA      44 M    22     2616    19:34   6:18
   5.Jim Roehm            Mechanicsville,PA  43 M    29      678    20:19   6:32
   6.Ted Andrus           Reading,PA         43 M    36     2499    20:48   6:42
   7.Roger Hahn           Chalfont,PA        40 M    43     2592    21:15   6:50
   8.Kevin Brown          Perkasie,PA        44 M    44     2508    21:19   6:52
   9.Rich Donaher         Warrington,PA      44 M    76      641    23:21   7:31
  10.Robert Fowler        Bensalem,PA        41 M    92     2472    24:18   7:49

SPECIAL EQUESTIAN 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Molly Bailey-goga    Doylestown,PA      43 F    47      605    21:39   6:58
   2.Deena Andrus         Reading,PA         41 F    53     2498    22:13   7:09
   3.Laura Holland        Upper Black Edd,PA 44 F    59     2554    22:29   7:14
   4.Kellie Vozzella      Perkasie,PA        42 F    79     2631    23:30   7:34
   5.Mary Hessler         Jamison,PA         41 F    97     2570    24:25   7:52
   6.Sharon Wilusz        Southampton,PA     44 F   104     2632    24:50   8:00
   7.Gail Kluskiewicz     Kintnersville,PA   44 F   110     2527    25:25   8:11
   8.Wendy Robinson       Chalfont,PA        41 F   133     2572    26:28   8:31
   9.Theresa Sheehan      Doylestown,PA      43 F   152      634    27:20   8:48
  10.Bizzy Coyne          Warrington,PA      42 F   157      657    27:37   8:53

SPECIAL EQUESTIAN 5K RUN           MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.David Noa            Doylestown,PA      47 M     8     2560    18:16   5:53
   2.Jim Leach            Doylestown,PA      45 M    11     2557    18:24   5:55
   3.John Gorgol          New Hope,PA        48 M    23      617    19:40   6:20
   4.Stan Kluskiewicz     Kintnersville,PA   48 M    31     2530    20:30   6:36
   5.Brian Nishitani      Philadelphia,PA    46 M    33      688    20:41   6:39
   6.Joseph Quinlan       Doylestown,PA      47 M    49     2502    21:48   7:01
   7.Joseph Schoenly      Quakertown,PA      49 M    52      654    22:07   7:07
   8.Mike Ezdon           Doylestown,PA      49 M    54     2497    22:14   7:09
   9.Paul Lutton          Langhorne,PA       46 M    61      684    22:32   7:15
  10.Nick Simoneti        Perkasie,PA        48 M    70     2575    23:06   7:26

SPECIAL EQUESTIAN 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Karen Quinlan        Doylestown,PA      48 F    78     2501    23:26   7:33
   2.Jolene Cody-pastoor  Murrieta,CA        48 F    90     2531    24:17   7:49
   3.Cindy Ezdon          Doylestown,PA      47 F   103     2496    24:44   7:58
   4.Kit Schweiker Gerre  Jamison,PA         47 F   126     2638    26:12   8:26
   5.Pamela Keller        Ottsville,PA       47 F   142      646    26:47   8:37
   6.Christine Smith      Doylestown,PA      47 F   209      672    32:45  10:32
   7.Elizabeth Piascik    Yardley,PA         46 F   229     2475    40:30  13:02

SPECIAL EQUESTIAN 5K RUN           MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Terry Greber         Chalfont,PA        53 M    32      601    20:40   6:39
   2.Franco Benotto       Doylestown,PA      50 M    74     2569    23:17   7:30
   3.Steven Weber         Doylestown,PA      51 M   113      686    25:30   8:12
   4.Richard Miller       Ivyland,PA         52 M   121     2509    25:58   8:21
   5.Steve Marcoe         Lansdale,PA        51 M   139     2625    26:41   8:35
   6.Mark Schneider       Winchester,MA      51 M   146     2534    26:59   8:41
   7.Mark Alasandro       North Wales,PA     51 M   155     2471    27:26   8:50
   8.Scott Yates          Warrington,PA      53 M   171     2492    28:31   9:11
   9.Jeffrey Lofton       Maple Glen,PA      51 M   173     2630    28:41   9:14
  10.Bob Leventhal        Doylestown,PA      50 M   187     2641    29:29   9:29

SPECIAL EQUESTIAN 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Julia Kennedy        Furlong,PA         50 F   109      673    25:20   8:09
   2.Nancy Taylor         Doylestown,PA      54 F   206      690    32:06  10:20
   3.June Manns           New Britain,PA     50 F   216      683    34:18  11:02
   4.Joyce Kilborn        Hatfield,PA        50 F   217     2544    34:58  11:15

SPECIAL EQUESTIAN 5K RUN           MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Mike Clarke          Doylestown,PA      59 M    27      600    20:13   6:30
   2.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         55 M    34      627    20:42   6:40
   3.Dave Broadbent       Perkasie,PA        56 M    42     2507    20:58   6:45
   4.Nick Price           Elkins Park,PA     59 M    58      628    22:26   7:13
   5.Ed Hawkey            Perkasie,PA        58 M    66      615    22:59   7:24
   6.Stephen White        Doylestown,PA      56 M    89      607    24:13   7:48
   7.Phillip Klein        Chalfont,PA        58 M   102      624    24:42   7:57
   8.Eric Tobias          Warminster,PA      59 M   132      651    26:28   8:31
   9.Geoffrey Graham      Doylestown,PA      55 M   207     2635    32:07  10:20
  10.Barry Wolf           Rydal,PA           57 M   232     2504    52:34  16:55

SPECIAL EQUESTIAN 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Marie Dean           Doylestown,PA      58 F   112      606    25:26   8:11
   2.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      55 F   144     1612    26:55   8:40
   3.Wendy Miller         Chalfont,PA        56 F   159      633    27:44   8:56
   4.Merle Wolf           Rydal,PA           56 F   234     2505    52:42  16:58

SPECIAL EQUESTIAN 5K RUN           MALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Louis Coppens        Warminster,PA      63 M    35      640    20:45   6:41
   2.Dan Jacobs           Yardley,PA         62 M   105      693    24:52   8:00
   3.Floyd Glenn          Doylestown,PA      60 M   141     2607    26:47   8:37
   4.Hank Demusz          New Britain,PA     61 M   167      602    28:12   9:05
   5.Edward Bilger        Jamison,PA         61 M   178     2604    29:06   9:22
   6.Otto Mills           Doylestown,PA      64 M   228      610    39:42  12:47

SPECIAL EQUESTIAN 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Barbara Burger       Doylestown,PA      60 F   184     2562    29:18   9:26

SPECIAL EQUESTIAN 5K RUN           MALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Len Taylor           Horsham,PA         68 M   111     2523    25:25   8:11
   2.Dick Patterson       Doylestown,PA      68 M   137      614    26:36   8:34

SPECIAL EQUESTIAN 5K RUN           FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
NO FINISHERS

SPECIAL EQUESTIAN 5K RUN           MALE 70 AND OVER
   1.Richard Millham      Holicong,PA        71 M   116      609    25:41   8:16
   2.Bert Cass            Saylorsburg,PA     71 M   181     2545    29:15   9:25
   3.Joseph Mountain      Warminster,PA      80 M   230     2515    42:06  13:33

SPECIAL EQUESTIAN 5K RUN           FEMALE 70 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

SPECIAL EQUESTIAN 5K RUN           MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS

SPECIAL EQUESTIAN 5K RUN           FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


SPECIAL EQUESTIAN 5K RUN -- MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Louis Coppens        Warminster,PA      63 M        20:45   6:41  79.4%
   2.David Noa            Doylestown,PA      47 M        18:16   5:53  78.8%
   3.Mike Clarke          Doylestown,PA      59 M        20:13   6:30  78.6%
   4.Carl Goldschmid      Holicong,PA        44 M        18:11   5:51  77.4%
   5.Jim Leach            Doylestown,PA      45 M        18:24   5:55  77.1%
   6.Greg France          Flemington,NJ      43 M        18:21   5:54  76.1%
   7.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         55 M        20:42   6:40  74.2%
   8.Dave Broadbent       Perkasie,PA        56 M        20:58   6:45  73.9%
   9.John Gorgol          New Hope,PA        48 M        19:40   6:20  73.8%
  10.Terry Greber         Chalfont,PA        53 M        20:40   6:39  73.1%
  11.Carlton Seybolt      New Britain,PA     44 M        19:19   6:13  72.8%
  12.Jim Roche            Warrington,PA      44 M        19:34   6:18  71.9%
  13.Nick Price           Elkins Park,PA     59 M        22:26   7:13  70.9%
  14.Stan Kluskiewicz     Kintnersville,PA   48 M        20:30   6:36  70.8%
  15.Richard Millham      Holicong,PA        71 M        25:41   8:16  69.5%
  16.Brian Nishitani      Philadelphia,PA    46 M        20:41   6:39  69.1%
  17.Jim Roehm            Mechanicsville,PA  43 M        20:19   6:32  68.7%
  18.Ed Hawkey            Perkasie,PA        58 M        22:59   7:24  68.6%
  19.Len Taylor           Horsham,PA         68 M        25:25   8:11  67.9%
  20.Ted Andrus           Reading,PA         43 M        20:48   6:42  67.1%
  21.Joseph Schoenly      Quakertown,PA      49 M        22:07   7:07  66.2%
  22.Joseph Quinlan       Doylestown,PA      47 M        21:48   7:01  66.1%
  23.Kevin Brown          Perkasie,PA        44 M        21:19   6:52  66.0%
  24.Mike Ezdon           Doylestown,PA      49 M        22:14   7:09  65.8%
  25.Dan Jacobs           Yardley,PA         62 M        24:52   8:00  65.7%
  26.Dick Patterson       Doylestown,PA      68 M        26:36   8:34  64.8%
  27.Roger Hahn           Chalfont,PA        40 M        21:15   6:50  64.2%
  28.Stephen White        Doylestown,PA      56 M        24:13   7:48  64.0%
  29.Phillip Klein        Chalfont,PA        58 M        24:42   7:57  63.8%
  30.Paul Lutton          Langhorne,PA       46 M        22:32   7:15  63.4%
SPECIAL EQUESTIAN 5K RUN -- MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Marie Dean           Doylestown,PA      58 F        25:26   8:11  73.9%
   2.Molly Bailey-goga    Doylestown,PA      43 F        21:39   6:58  72.4%
   3.Laura Holland        Upper Black Edd,PA 44 F        22:29   7:14  70.4%
   4.Karen Quinlan        Doylestown,PA      48 F        23:26   7:33  70.4%
   5.Deena Andrus         Reading,PA         41 F        22:13   7:09  69.5%
   6.Jolene Cody-pastoor  Murrieta,CA        48 F        24:17   7:49  68.0%
   7.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      55 F        26:55   8:40  67.0%
   8.Julia Kennedy        Furlong,PA         50 F        25:20   8:09  66.8%
   9.Kellie Vozzella      Perkasie,PA        42 F        23:30   7:34  66.2%
  10.Cindy Ezdon          Doylestown,PA      47 F        24:44   7:58  66.0%
  11.Barbara Burger       Doylestown,PA      60 F        29:18   9:26  66.0%
  12.Wendy Miller         Chalfont,PA        56 F        27:44   8:56  65.9%
  13.Sharon Wilusz        Southampton,PA     44 F        24:50   8:00  63.7%
  14.Mary Hessler         Jamison,PA         41 F        24:25   7:52  63.2%
  15.Kit Schweiker Gerre  Jamison,PA         47 F        26:12   8:26  62.3%
  16.Gail Kluskiewicz     Kintnersville,PA   44 F        25:25   8:11  62.2%
  17.Pamela Keller        Ottsville,PA       47 F        26:47   8:37  60.9%
  18.Wendy Robinson       Chalfont,PA        41 F        26:28   8:31  58.3%
  19.Theresa Sheehan      Doylestown,PA      43 F        27:20   8:48  57.4%
  20.Bizzy Coyne          Warrington,PA      42 F        27:37   8:53  56.3%
  21.Nancy Taylor         Doylestown,PA      54 F        32:06  10:20  55.5%
  22.Sheila Aseltine      Doylestown,PA      44 F        29:15   9:25  54.1%
  23.Lynn Kinley          Doylestown,PA      41 F        29:01   9:20  53.2%
  24.Trish Traverse       Chalfont,PA        40 F        28:51   9:17  53.1%
  25.Karen Reese          North Wales,PA     43 F        30:32   9:50  51.4%
  26.Michele White        Newtown,PA         44 F        30:59   9:58  51.1%
  27.Christine Smith      Doylestown,PA      47 F        32:45  10:32  49.8%
  28.June Manns           New Britain,PA     50 F        34:18  11:02  49.3%
  29.Joyce Kilborn        Hatfield,PA        50 F        34:58  11:15  48.4%
  30.Shirley Gallagher    Perkasie,PA        40 F        33:52  10:54  45.3%
SPECIAL EQUESTIAN 5K RUN -- ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Joshua Izewski       Doylestown,PA      16 M        16:43   5:23  81.9%
   2.Louis Coppens        Warminster,PA      63 M        20:45   6:41  79.4%
   3.David Noa            Doylestown,PA      47 M        18:16   5:53  78.8%
   4.Mike Clarke          Doylestown,PA      59 M        20:13   6:30  78.6%
   5.Timothy Zwall        Ivyland,PA         37 M        17:10   5:32  77.8%
   6.Carl Goldschmid      Holicong,PA        44 M        18:11   5:51  77.4%
   7.Jim Leach            Doylestown,PA      45 M        18:24   5:55  77.1%
   8.Jeff Dickson         Chalfont,PA        15 M        18:06   5:50  76.9%
   9.Greg France          Flemington,NJ      43 M        18:21   5:54  76.1%
  10.Damian Kellogg       Ewing,NJ           35 M        17:21   5:35  76.0%
  11.James Myers Jr       New Britain,PA     16 M        18:14   5:52  75.1%
  12.Dave Manion          Chalfont,PA        15 M        18:40   6:00  74.6%
  13.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         55 M        20:42   6:40  74.2%
  14.Dave Broadbent       Perkasie,PA        56 M        20:58   6:45  73.9%
  15.John Gorgol          New Hope,PA        48 M        19:40   6:20  73.8%
  16.Ryan Plesh           Sellersville,PA    15 M        19:03   6:08  73.1%
  17.Terry Greber         Chalfont,PA        53 M        20:40   6:39  73.1%
  18.Carlton Seybolt      New Britain,PA     44 M        19:19   6:13  72.8%
  19.Jim Roche            Warrington,PA      44 M        19:34   6:18  71.9%
  20.Ryan Werner          Doylestown,PA      14 M        19:47   6:22  71.7%
  21.Royce Scrivano       Holicong,PA        16 M        19:07   6:09  71.6%
  22.Michael Jacobs       Yardley,PA         23 M        18:03   5:49  71.5%
  23.Alexander Izewski    Doylestown,PA      12 M        20:50   6:42  71.4%
  24.Nick Price           Elkins Park,PA     59 M        22:26   7:13  70.9%
  25.Stan Kluskiewicz     Kintnersville,PA   48 M        20:30   6:36  70.8%
  26.John Schwartz        Doylestown,PA      17 M        19:07   6:09  70.7%
  27.Ben Derby            Perkasie,PA        30 M        18:18   5:53  70.7%
  28.Richard Millham      Holicong,PA        71 M        25:41   8:16  69.5%
  29.Samuel Lindgren      Doylestown,PA      09 M        23:38   7:36  69.2%
  30.Kyle Sullivan        Newtown,PA         10 M        22:49   7:21  69.2%
SPECIAL EQUESTIAN 5K RUN -- ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Sarah Simonetti      Perkasie,PA        15 F        19:33   6:18  79.3%
   2.Anne Nash            Exton,PA           37 F        19:14   6:11  78.4%
   3.Lisa Horney          Easton,PA          26 F        19:29   6:16  76.0%
   4.Marie Dean           Doylestown,PA      58 F        25:26   8:11  73.9%
   5.Laura Fanelli        Chalfont,PA        25 F        20:17   6:32  73.0%
   6.Molly Bailey-goga    Doylestown,PA      43 F        21:39   6:58  72.4%
   7.Anabelle Morales     Hatfield,PA        38 F        20:57   6:45  72.3%
   8.Heidi Pernia         Quakertown,PA      37 F        20:55   6:44  72.1%
   9.Jill Kostishion      Hilltown,PA        16 F        21:29   6:55  71.2%
  10.Ann Naragon          Doylestown,PA      25 F        20:53   6:43  70.9%
  11.Karen Quinlan        Doylestown,PA      48 F        23:26   7:33  70.4%
  12.Laura Holland        Upper Black Edd,PA 44 F        22:29   7:14  70.4%
  13.Deena Andrus         Reading,PA         41 F        22:13   7:09  69.5%
  14.Jolene Cody-pastoor  Murrieta,CA        48 F        24:17   7:49  68.0%
  15.Sharon Schanbacker   Doylestown,PA      55 F        26:55   8:40  67.0%
  16.Julia Kennedy        Furlong,PA         50 F        25:20   8:09  66.8%
  17.Kellie Vozzella      Perkasie,PA        42 F        23:30   7:34  66.2%
  18.Cindy Ezdon          Doylestown,PA      47 F        24:44   7:58  66.0%
  19.Barbara Burger       Doylestown,PA      60 F        29:18   9:26  66.0%
  20.Wendy Miller         Chalfont,PA        56 F        27:44   8:56  65.9%
  21.Sarah Quinlan        Doylestown,PA      17 F        23:01   7:24  65.7%
  22.Christina Grube      Pipersville,PA     33 F        22:39   7:17  65.6%
  23.Amy O Neil           Doylestown,PA      35 F        23:05   7:26  64.8%
  24.Nicole Izewski       Doylestown,PA      14 F        24:33   7:54  64.0%
  25.Sharon Wilusz        Southampton,PA     44 F        24:50   8:00  63.7%
  26.Mary Hessler         Jamison,PA         41 F        24:25   7:52  63.2%
  27.Janelle Kostishion   Hilltown,PA        23 F        23:44   7:38  62.4%
  28.Hannah Lindgren      Doylestown,PA      12 F        26:05   8:24  62.4%
  29.Kit Schweiker Gerre  Jamison,PA         47 F        26:12   8:26  62.3%
  30.Gail Kluskiewicz     Kintnersville,PA   44 F        25:25   8:11  62.2%